50 M FREE  2012 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 CURTIS EDMUNDS'85       CMSC AB   :25.85    CGY MAR 12* 92  529
 2 JUSTIN POITRAS-GEORGE84 UNAT ON   :26.74    NEP FEB 12* 89  478
 3 MEHMET DINC'87          BRDN ON   :26.98    TOR APR 12* 88  466
 4 MIRKO PETROV'83         ETOB ON   :27.27    RIC JUN 12* 88  451
 5 JAMES VERREAULT'87      NEP  ON   :27.31    NEP FEB 12* 87  449
 6 GREG MCLEOD'87          CMSC AB   :27.86    CGY MAR 12* 86  423
 7 GAELEN ANDREWS'85       CMSC AB   :28.14 R  CGY MAR 12* 85  410
 8 FRASER LORRIMAN'85      NTMC ON   :28.37    TOR APR 12* 84  400
 9 KABIR MANO'84           ETOB ON   :28.47    LND JUL 12* 84  396
10 BENJAMIN GUERIN'87      ELIT QC   :28.92 BK LON JUN 12* 82  378
11 KYLE AVERY'85           HFXM NS   :29.04    HFX FEB 12* 82  373
12 WILLIAM COLLINS'87      DSC  ON   :29.79    TOR APR 12* 80  346
13 ADRIEN DAVID'86         SAMA QC   :30.21    LON JUN 12* 79  332
14 SCOTT DAY'86            HFXM NS   :30.88    HFX FEB 12* 77  310
15 ERIC BERNARD'83         CAMO QC   :31.45    LON JUN 12* 76  294
16 MICHAEL LIVINGS'86      BRNT ON   :31.58    LND JUL 12* 75  290
17 KULIN MATCHHAR'86       AURO ON   :32.35    TOR APR 12* 74  270
18 DAVID WHITE'87          DSC  ON   :33.02    TOR APR 12* 72  254
19 JEAN-FRANC. LECUYER'87  CNG  QC   :33.65 R  NEP FEB 12* 71  240
20 LJUBE GRAOVAC'84        WIND ON   :33.98 BK RIC JUN 12* 70  233

     100 M FREE  2012 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JUSTIN POITRAS-GEORGE84 UNAT ON   :59.05    NEP FEB 12* 89  501
 2 JAMES VERREAULT'87      NEP  ON  1:00.84    NEP FEB 12* 87  458
 3 CURTIS EDMUNDS'85       CMSC AB  1:00.91    CGY MAR 12* 87  457
 4 MEHMET DINC'87          BRDN ON  1:01.34    TOR APR 12* 86  447
 5 GAELEN ANDREWS'85       CMSC AB  1:02.21    CGY MAR 12* 85  429
 6 GREG MCLEOD'87          CMSC AB  1:04.48    CGY MAR 12* 82  385
 7 KYLE AVERY'85           HFXM NS  1:06.09    HFX FEB 12* 80  358
 8 WILLIAM COLLINS'87      DSC  ON  1:07.61    TOR APR 12* 78  334
 9 ADRIEN DAVID'86         SAMA QC  1:09.46    LON JUN 12* 76  308
10 SCOTT DAY'86            HFXM NS  1:10.59    HFX FEB 12* 75  293
11 FRASER LORRIMAN'85      NTMC ON  1:11.30 S  TOR APR 12* 74  285
12 GREG CRITCHLEY'87       CMSC AB  1:13.63 S  CGY MAR 12* 71  259
13 MIRKO PETROV'83         ETOB ON  1:14.04 BR RIC JUN 12* 71  254
14 YIORGOS BOUDOURIS'84    CMSC AB  1:14.57 FL CGY MAR 12* 71  249
15 KULIN MATCHHAR'86       AURO ON  1:18.49    TOR APR 12* 67  213
16 LJUBE GRAOVAC'84        WIND ON  1:18.99 BR RIC JUN 12* 67  209
17 JEAN-FRANC. LECUYER'87  CNG  QC  1:20.25    NEP FEB 12* 66  200
18 DAVID WHITE'87          DSC  ON  1:21.98 S  TOR APR 12* 64  187
19 MICHAEL LIVINGS'86      BRNT ON  1:26.00 S  LND JUL 12* 61  162
20 ERIC BERNARD'83         CAMO QC  1:28.52 S  LON JUN 12* 59  149

     200 M FREE  2012 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JAMES VERREAULT'87      NEP  ON  2:20.41    NEP FEB 12* 84  383
 2 MEHMET DINC'87          BRDN ON  2:33.15    TOR APR 12* 77  295
 3 GREG CRITCHLEY'87       CMSC AB  2:34.63 S  CGY MAR 12* 76  287
 4 FRASER LORRIMAN'85      NTMC ON  2:38.36 IM TOR APR 12* 74  267
 5 WILLIAM COLLINS'87      DSC  ON  2:39.59    TOR APR 12* 73  261
 6 YIORGOS BOUDOURIS'84    CMSC AB  2:44.61 S  CGY MAR 12* 71  238
 7 MIRKO PETROV'83         ETOB ON  2:47.90 BR RIC JUN 12* 70  224
 8 DAVID WHITE'87          DSC  ON  2:49.01    TOR APR 12* 69  220
 9 MICHAEL LIVINGS'86      BRNT ON  2:52.05 S  LND JUL 12* 68  208
10 JUSTIN POITRAS-GEORGE84 UNAT ON  3:06.80 S  NEP FEB 12* 63  163
11 ERIC BERNARD'83         CAMO QC  3:08.24 IM LON JUN 12* 62  159
12 KYLE AVERY'85           HFXM NS  3:18.10 S  HFX FEB 12* 59  137

     400 M FREE  2012 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 GREG CRITCHLEY'87       CMSC AB  5:20.10 S  CGY MAR 12* 78  325
 2 MICHAEL LIVINGS'86      BRNT ON  5:44.11    LND JUL 12* 73  262
 3 YIORGOS BOUDOURIS'84    CMSC AB  5:56.87 IM CGY MAR 12* 70  235
 4 JUSTIN POITRAS-GEORGE84 UNAT ON  6:13.60 S  NEP FEB 12* 67  204
 5 KYLE AVERY'85           HFXM NS  6:36.20 S  HFX FEB 12* 63  171

     800 M FREE  2012 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 GREG CRITCHLEY'87       CMSC AB 10:53.00 S  CGY MAR 12* 80  332
 2 JUSTIN POITRAS-GEORGE84 UNAT ON 12:27.24    NEP FEB 12* 70  222
 3 KYLE AVERY'85           HFXM NS 13:12.43 S  HFX FEB 12* 66  186

    1500 M FREE  2012 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 GREG CRITCHLEY'87       CMSC AB 20:33.33    CGY MAR 12* 82  357
 2 KYLE AVERY'85           HFXM NS 24:45.84    HFX FEB 12* 68  204

      50 M BACK  2012 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 BENJAMIN GUERIN'87      ELIT QC   :28.92    LON JUN 12* 93  574
 2 GAELEN ANDREWS'85       CMSC AB   :33.29    CGY MAR 12* 81  377
 3 LJUBE GRAOVAC'84        WIND ON   :33.98 R  RIC JUN 12* 79  354

     100 M BACK  2012 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 GAELEN ANDREWS'85       CMSC AB  1:09.58    CGY MAR 12* 86  416

      50 M BREAS 2012 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 MIRKO PETROV'83         ETOB ON   :32.14    RIC JUN 12* 96  571
 2 LJUBE GRAOVAC'84        WIND ON   :34.16    RIC JUN 12* 90  476
 3 DAVID WHITE'87          DSC  ON   :43.10    TOR APR 12* 71  237
 4 FRASER LORRIMAN'85      NTMC ON   :43.40 S  TOR APR 12* 71  232
 5 ADRIEN DAVID'86         SAMA QC   :44.89 S  LON JUN 12* 69  210
 6 JEAN-FRANC. LECUYER'87  CNG  QC   :45.98 S  NEP FEB 12* 67  195
 7 KULIN MATCHHAR'86       AURO ON   :46.89    TOR APR 12* 66  184
 8 ERIC BERNARD'83         CAMO QC   :51.00 S  LON JUN 12* 60  143

     100 M BREAS 2012 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 MIRKO PETROV'83         ETOB ON  1:14.04    RIC JUN 12* 90  495
 2 LJUBE GRAOVAC'84        WIND ON  1:18.99    RIC JUN 12* 84  408
 3 FRASER LORRIMAN'85      NTMC ON  1:26.85    TOR APR 12* 77  307
 4 DAVID WHITE'87          DSC  ON  1:34.47    TOR APR 12* 70  238
 5 ADRIEN DAVID'86         SAMA QC  1:37.50    LON JUN 12* 68  217
 6 JEAN-FRANC. LECUYER'87  CNG  QC  1:37.87    NEP FEB 12* 68  214
 7 ERIC BERNARD'83         CAMO QC  1:41.99 S  LON JUN 12* 65  189
 8 KULIN MATCHHAR'86       AURO ON  1:51.93    TOR APR 12* 59  143

     200 M BREAS 2012 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 MIRKO PETROV'83         ETOB ON  2:47.90    RIC JUN 12* 87  436
 2 ERIC BERNARD'83         CAMO QC  3:30.86    LON JUN 12* 69  220

      50 M FLY   2012 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 CURTIS EDMUNDS'85       CMSC AB   :28.65    CGY MAR 12* 90  480
 2 MEHMET DINC'87          BRDN ON   :29.26    TOR APR 12* 88  450
 3 JUSTIN POITRAS-GEORGE84 UNAT ON   :29.84 S  NEP FEB 12* 87  425
 4 MIRKO PETROV'83         ETOB ON   :30.66    TOR APR 12* 84  392
 5 FRASER LORRIMAN'85      NTMC ON   :31.74    TOR APR 12* 81  353
 6 MICHAEL LIVINGS'86      BRNT ON   :32.89    LND JUL 12* 79  317
 7 YIORGOS BOUDOURIS'84    CMSC AB   :33.82 S  CGY MAR 12* 76  292
 8 SCOTT DAY'86            HFXM NS   :35.48    HFX FEB 12* 73  253
 9 ERIC BERNARD'83         CAMO QC   :36.63    LON JUN 12* 70  230

     100 M FLY   2012 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 JUSTIN POITRAS-GEORGE84 UNAT ON  1:12.11    NEP FEB 12* 79  330
 2 YIORGOS BOUDOURIS'84    CMSC AB  1:14.57 S  CGY MAR 12* 76  298

     200 M I.M.  2012 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 FRASER LORRIMAN'85      NTMC ON  2:38.36    TOR APR 12* 85  374
 2 MEHMET DINC'87          BRDN ON  2:49.05    TOR APR 12* 79  307
 3 YIORGOS BOUDOURIS'84    CMSC AB  2:49.81    CGY MAR 12* 79  303
 4 MICHAEL LIVINGS'86      BRNT ON  2:54.55    LND JUL 12* 77  279
 5 DAVID WHITE'87          DSC  ON  3:02.64    TOR APR 12* 73  244
 6 ERIC BERNARD'83         CAMO QC  3:08.24    LON JUN 12* 71  223

     400 M IM    2012 50m  MEN 25-29  

 1 YIORGOS BOUDOURIS'84    CMSC AB  5:56.87    CGY MAR 12* 79  319



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 CURTIS EDMUNDS'85       CMSC AB     89.7        3
   2 BENJAMIN GUERIN'87      ELIT QC     87.5        2
   3 JAMES VERREAULT'87      NEP  ON     86.0        3
   4 GAELEN ANDREWS'85       CMSC AB     84.2        4
   5 GREG MCLEOD'87          CMSC AB     84.0        2
   6 KABIR MANO'84           ETOB ON     84.0        1
   7 MIRKO PETROV'83         ETOB ON     83.7        7
   8 MEHMET DINC'87          BRDN ON     83.6        5
   9 LJUBE GRAOVAC'84        WIND ON     78.0        5
  10 FRASER LORRIMAN'85      NTMC ON     78.0        7
  11 JUSTIN POITRAS-GEORGE84 UNAT ON     77.7        7
  12 GREG CRITCHLEY'87       CMSC AB     77.4        5
  13 WILLIAM COLLINS'87      DSC  ON     77.0        3
  14 SCOTT DAY'86            HFXM NS     75.0        3
  15 YIORGOS BOUDOURIS'84    CMSC AB     74.6        7
  16 ADRIEN DAVID'86         SAMA QC     73.0        4
  17 MICHAEL LIVINGS'86      BRNT ON     72.2        6
  18 DAVID WHITE'87          DSC  ON     69.8        6
  19 KYLE AVERY'85           HFXM NS     69.7        6
  20 JEAN-FRANC. LECUYER'87  CNG  QC     68.0        4



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 JUSTIN POITRAS-GEORGE84 UNAT ON     124         7
   2 MIRKO PETROV'83         ETOB ON     116         7
   3 YIORGOS BOUDOURIS'84    CMSC AB     111         7
   4 FRASER LORRIMAN'85      NTMC ON     111         7
   5 MEHMET DINC'87          BRDN ON      92         5
   6 ERIC BERNARD'83         CAMO QC      90         8
   7 GREG CRITCHLEY'87       CMSC AB      87         5
   8 KYLE AVERY'85           HFXM NS      86         6
   9 DAVID WHITE'87          DSC  ON      70         6
  10 MICHAEL LIVINGS'86      BRNT ON      70         6
  11 GAELEN ANDREWS'85       CMSC AB      69         4
  12 LJUBE GRAOVAC'84        WIND ON      62         5
  13 CURTIS EDMUNDS'85       CMSC AB      58         3
  14 JAMES VERREAULT'87      NEP  ON      55         3
  15 ADRIEN DAVID'86         SAMA QC      52         4
  16 WILLIAM COLLINS'87      DSC  ON      38         3
  17 KULIN MATCHHAR'86       AURO ON      37         4
  18 JEAN-FRANC. LECUYER'87  CNG  QC      36         4
  19 SCOTT DAY'86            HFXM NS      31         3
  20 BENJAMIN GUERIN'87      ELIT QC      31         2





25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 MIRKO PETROV'83         ETOB ON  586    7    83.7    116  2823
   2 FRASER LORRIMAN'85      NTMC ON  546    7    78.0    111  2218
   3 JUSTIN POITRAS-GEORGE84 UNAT ON  544    7    77.7    124  2323
   4 ERIC BERNARD'83         CAMO QC  532    8    66.5     90  1607
   5 YIORGOS BOUDOURIS'84    CMSC AB  522    7    74.6    111  1934
   6 MICHAEL LIVINGS'86      BRNT ON  433    6    72.2     70  1518
   7 DAVID WHITE'87          DSC  ON  419    6    69.8     70  1380
   8 KYLE AVERY'85           HFXM NS  418    6    69.7     86  1429
   9 MEHMET DINC'87          BRDN ON  418    5    83.6     92  1965
  10 LJUBE GRAOVAC'84        WIND ON  390    5    78.0     62  1680
  11 GREG CRITCHLEY'87       CMSC AB  387    5    77.4     87  1560
  12 GAELEN ANDREWS'85       CMSC AB  337    4    84.2     69  1632
  13 ADRIEN DAVID'86         SAMA QC  292    4    73.0     52  1067
  14 JEAN-FRANC. LECUYER'87  CNG  QC  272    4    68.0     36   849
  15 CURTIS EDMUNDS'85       CMSC AB  269    3    89.7     58  1466
  16 KULIN MATCHHAR'86       AURO ON  266    4    66.5     37   810
  17 JAMES VERREAULT'87      NEP  ON  258    3    86.0     55  1290
  18 WILLIAM COLLINS'87      DSC  ON  231    3    77.0     38   941
  19 SCOTT DAY'86            HFXM NS  225    3    75.0     31   856
  20 BENJAMIN GUERIN'87      ELIT QC  175    2    87.5     31   952

    TOTAL                            7772  102    76.2   1468
  ----------------------------------------------------------------