50 M FREE  2012 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 KEVIN DEE'88            HYAC BC   :26.17    CGY MAR 12* 91  510
 2 PHILIPPE BRASSARD'92    BRO  QC   :29.11    LON JUN 12* 82  371
 3 JOHN BENCKHUYSEN'91     CGC  NS   :30.55    HFX FEB 12* 78  321
 4 MAXIME TETREAULT'93     CNSJ QC   :30.69    LON JUN 12* 78  316
 5 ALEX SIUDA'92           BRNT ON   :30.75 S  LND JUL 12* 78  314
 6 PATRICE TRUDEL'91       CGC  NS   :35.01    HFX FEB 12* 68  213
 7 RICH NAYLOR'94          ETOB ON   :36.15 S  LND JUL 12* 66  194
 8 BRYAN FENSKE'89         EMSC AB   :38.11 S  CGY MAR 12* 62  165
 9 MATHEW WATERS'88        CFST NS   :40.26 FL HFX FEB 12* 59  140
10 ALEXANDRE BRULOTTE'89   MACC QC   :42.20 S  MTL JUN 12* 56  122

     100 M FREE  2012 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 KEVIN DEE'88            HYAC BC   :58.28    CGY MAR 12* 90  521
 2 ALEX SIUDA'92           BRNT ON  1:01.56    LND JUL 12* 86  442
 3 PHILIPPE BRASSARD'92    BRO  QC  1:06.74    LON JUN 12* 79  347
 4 MAXIME TETREAULT'93     CNSJ QC  1:07.88    LON JUN 12* 78  330
 5 JOHN BENCKHUYSEN'91     CGC  NS  1:11.37    HFX FEB 12* 74  284
 6 RICH NAYLOR'94          ETOB ON  1:12.35 S  LND JUL 12* 73  273
 7 BRYAN FENSKE'89         EMSC AB  1:22.31 S  CGY MAR 12* 64  185
 8 ALEXANDRE BRULOTTE'89   MACC QC  1:24.43 S  MTL JUN 12* 62  172
 9 PATRICE TRUDEL'91       CGC  NS  1:40.65 BR HFX FEB 12* 52  101
10 MATHEW WATERS'88        CFST NS  1:53.45 S  HFX FEB 12* 46   71

     200 M FREE  2012 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 RICH NAYLOR'94          ETOB ON  2:24.76    LND JUL 12* 81  350
 2 ALEX SIUDA'92           BRNT ON  2:27.32 IM LND JUL 12* 80  332
 3 ALEXANDRE BRULOTTE'89   MACC QC  2:58.00 S  MTL JUN 12* 66  188
 4 BRYAN FENSKE'89         EMSC AB  2:58.91 S  CGY MAR 12* 65  185
 5 MATHEW WATERS'88        CFST NS  3:46.90 S  HFX FEB 12* 52   91

     400 M FREE  2012 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ALEX SIUDA'92           BRNT ON  5:36.47 IM LND JUL 12* 74  280
 2 ALEXANDRE BRULOTTE'89   MACC QC  6:13.99 S  MTL JUN 12* 67  204
 3 BRYAN FENSKE'89         EMSC AB  6:15.68    CGY MAR 12* 67  201
 4 MATHEW WATERS'88        CFST NS  7:33.85 S  HFX FEB 12* 55  114

     800 M FREE  2012 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ALEXANDRE BRULOTTE'89   MACC QC 12:49.30 S  MTL JUN 12* 68  203
 2 BRYAN FENSKE'89         EMSC AB 13:17.50 S  CGY MAR 12* 66  182
 3 MATHEW WATERS'88        CFST NS 15:07.73 S  HFX FEB 12* 58  124

    1500 M FREE  2012 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ALEXANDRE BRULOTTE'89   MACC QC 24:11.51    MTL JUN 12* 70  219
 2 BRYAN FENSKE'89         EMSC AB 25:22.45    CGY MAR 12* 66  190
 3 MATHEW WATERS'88        CFST NS 28:22.07    HFX FEB 12* 59  136

      50 M BACK  2012 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 PHILIPPE BRASSARD'92    BRO  QC   :39.07    LON JUN 12* 69  233
 2 MAXIME TETREAULT'93     CNSJ QC   :41.49 S  LON JUN 12* 65  195

     100 M BACK  2012 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 MAXIME TETREAULT'93     CNSJ QC  1:24.27    LON JUN 12* 71  234

      50 M BREAS 2012 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 RICH NAYLOR'94          ETOB ON   :37.06    LND JUL 12* 83  373
 2 ALEX SIUDA'92           BRNT ON   :41.95 S  LND JUL 12* 73  257
 3 MATHEW WATERS'88        CFST NS   :48.54    HFX FEB 12* 63  166
 4 PATRICE TRUDEL'91       CGC  NS   :50.30 S  HFX FEB 12* 61  149

     100 M BREAS 2012 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 RICH NAYLOR'94          ETOB ON  1:16.46    LND JUL 12* 87  450
 2 ALEX SIUDA'92           BRNT ON  1:23.93    LND JUL 12* 79  340
 3 PATRICE TRUDEL'91       CGC  NS  1:40.65    HFX FEB 12* 66  197

      50 M FLY   2012 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 KEVIN DEE'88            HYAC BC   :32.07 S  CGY MAR 12* 81  342
 2 MAXIME TETREAULT'93     CNSJ QC   :34.81    LON JUN 12* 74  268
 3 MATHEW WATERS'88        CFST NS   :40.26    HFX FEB 12* 64  173

     100 M FLY   2012 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 KEVIN DEE'88            HYAC BC  1:13.40    CGY MAR 12* 77  313

     200 M I.M.  2012 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ALEX SIUDA'92           BRNT ON  2:27.32    LND JUL 12* 91  465

     400 M I.M.  2012 50m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ALEX SIUDA'92           BRNT ON  5:36.47    LND JUL 12* 84  381



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 KEVIN DEE'88            HYAC BC     84.8        4
   2 ALEX SIUDA'92           BRNT ON     80.6        8
   3 RICH NAYLOR'94          ETOB ON     78.0        5
   4 PHILIPPE BRASSARD'92    BRO  QC     76.7        3
   5 JOHN BENCKHUYSEN'91     CGC  NS     76.0        2
   6 MAXIME TETREAULT'93     CNSJ QC     73.2        5
   7 BRYAN FENSKE'89         EMSC AB     65.0        6
   8 ALEXANDRE BRULOTTE'89   MACC QC     64.8        6
   9 PATRICE TRUDEL'91       CGC  NS     61.8        4
  10 MATHEW WATERS'88        CFST NS     57.0        8



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 ALEX SIUDA'92           BRNT ON     152         8
   2 MATHEW WATERS'88        CFST NS     128         8
   3 ALEXANDRE BRULOTTE'89   MACC QC     101         6
   4 BRYAN FENSKE'89         EMSC AB     100         6
   5 MAXIME TETREAULT'93     CNSJ QC      92         5
   6 RICH NAYLOR'94          ETOB ON      89         5
   7 KEVIN DEE'88            HYAC BC      80         4
   8 PATRICE TRUDEL'91       CGC  NS      62         4
   9 PHILIPPE BRASSARD'92    BRO  QC      57         3
  10 JOHN BENCKHUYSEN'91     CGC  NS      34         2





20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 ALEX SIUDA'92           BRNT ON  645    8    80.6    152  2811
   2 MATHEW WATERS'88        CFST NS  456    8    57.0    128  1015
   3 BRYAN FENSKE'89         EMSC AB  390    6    65.0    100  1108
   4 RICH NAYLOR'94          ETOB ON  390    5    78.0     89  1640
   5 ALEXANDRE BRULOTTE'89   MACC QC  389    6    64.8    101  1108
   6 MAXIME TETREAULT'93     CNSJ QC  366    5    73.2     92  1343
   7 KEVIN DEE'88            HYAC BC  339    4    84.8     80  1686
   8 PATRICE TRUDEL'91       CGC  NS  247    4    61.8     62   660
   9 PHILIPPE BRASSARD'92    BRO  QC  230    3    76.7     57   951
  10 JOHN BENCKHUYSEN'91     CGC  NS  152    2    76.0     34   605

    TOTAL                            3604   51    70.7    895
  ----------------------------------------------------------------