JEFF WELECHUK'70        H  :58.28  102  592
 JEFF WELECHUK'70        Q 2:12.50  101  573


      50 M FREE  2012 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB   :24.56 R  KEL MAY 12  97  565
 2 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB   :24.77 R  KEL MAY 12  96  550
 3 CLINT STEVENS'72        RDSS AB   :25.47    KEL MAY 12  94  506
 4 MARTIN LEVINE'71        CSLA QC   :25.62    MTL NOV 12  93  497
 5 CHARLIE SMITH'69        LSD  ON   :25.81    ETO MAR 12  92  487
 6 ALEX HANHAM'70          LSD  ON   :26.27    ETO MAR 12  91  461
 7 YEHORAM SHENHAR'70      TYMS ON   :26.30    ETO MAR 12  91  460
 8 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC   :26.50    EB  FEB 12  90  450
 9 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON   :26.52 R  GAT APR 12  90  449
10 SEAN WARBURTON'68       GRAN ON   :26.61    ETO MAR 12  90  444
11 MITSUAKI YAJIMA'72      EBSC BC   :26.63    VIC MAR 12  90  443
12 MATHIEU POISSON'70      MMIN QC   :26.66 S  GAT APR 12  90  441
13 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC   :26.73    VIC MAR 12  89  438
14 CORY FINCH'70           UNAT SK   :26.77    REG FEB 12  89  436
15 SCOTT COSPER'69         VIC  BC   :26.87    NAN DEC 12  89  431
16 GREGORY FUENTES'70      CAMO QC   :26.91 R  MN  DEC 12  89  429
17 MIKE PARTRIDGE'70       ORCA ON   :27.02    TEC DEC 12  88  424
18 GREG STREPPEL'68        CAM  ON   :27.11 R  MIL MAR 12  88  420
19 OVIDIU OGNEAN'69        WIND ON   :27.15    ETO MAR 12  88  418
20 IAN EDWARDS'69          RYER ON   :27.19    MIL MAR 12  88  416

     100 M FREE  2012 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB   :53.52 R  KEL MAY 12  99  592
 2 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB   :54.28    KEL MAY 12  97  568
 3 MATHIEU POISSON'70      MMIN QC   :54.98    GAT APR 12  96  546
 4 CLINT STEVENS'72        RDSS AB   :56.77    KEL MAY 12  93  496
 5 CHARLIE SMITH'69        LSD  ON   :57.11    ETO MAR 12  92  487
 6 STEVE MERKER'68         RHM  ON   :57.58    ETO MAR 12  92  475
 7 GREG STREPPEL'68        CAM  ON   :57.88    ETO MAR 12  91  468
 8 BRETT MACNEIL'71        CFST ON   :58.10    ETO MAR 12  91  463
 9 MARTIN LEVINE'71        CSLA QC   :58.80    GAT APR 12  90  446
10 YEHORAM SHENHAR'70      TYMS ON   :58.88    ETO MAR 12  90  445
11 MARTIN NADEAU'70        MMIN QC   :58.90    MTL NOV 12  89  444
12 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON   :58.91    TEC DEC 12  89  444
13 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC   :59.42    VIC MAR 12  89  433
14 CHRIS WEEKES'69         TECH ON   :59.73    GAT APR 12  88  426
15 SCOTT COSPER'69         VIC  BC   :59.82    NAN DEC 12  88  424
16 JEAN-FRANCOIS ROY'69    CAO  QC   :59.99    GAT APR 12  88  420
17 JACOB KENNEDY'70        PENT BC  1:00.15    OKN OCT 12  88  417
18 DAVID DE VLIEGER'71     EAU  AB  1:00.28    RMM MAR 12  87  414
19 MARK FORSYTH'71         ETOB ON  1:00.66    ETO MAR 12  87  407
20 MANNY PARDO'70          LSD  ON  1:00.87 R  ETO MAR 12  87  402

     200 M FREE  2012 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB  1:57.90    KEL MAY 12 100  599
 2 MATHIEU POISSON'70      MMIN QC  2:00.71    GAT APR 12  97  558
 3 GREG STREPPEL'68        CAM  ON  2:04.32    BUR FEB 12  94  511
 4 STEVE MERKER'68         RHM  ON  2:05.72    ETO MAR 12  93  494
 5 CHARLIE SMITH'69        LSD  ON  2:08.29    ETO MAR 12  91  465
 6 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB  2:08.45    EDM MAR 12  91  463
 7 GREGORY FUENTES'70      CAMO QC  2:08.96    GAT APR 12  91  458
 8 BRETT MACNEIL'71        CFST ON  2:09.15    ETO MAR 12  91  455
 9 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC  2:11.47    KEL MAY 12  89  432
10 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC  2:11.72    ANA JAN 12  89  429
11 MARK FORSYTH'71         ETOB ON  2:11.99    ETO MAR 12  89  427
12 JEAN-FRANCOIS ROY'69    CAO  QC  2:12.57    GAT APR 12  89  421
13 YEHORAM SHENHAR'70      TYMS ON  2:13.33    ETO MAR 12  88  414
14 JACOB KENNEDY'70        PENT BC  2:13.40    OKN OCT 12  88  413
15 CHRIS WEEKES'69         TECH ON  2:13.63    GAT APR 12  88  411
16 GREG RASMUSSEN'70       MUSK ON  2:15.37    ETO MAR 12  87  396
17 THOMAS EVANS'68         KISU BC  2:15.76    OKN OCT 12  86  392
18 ANTHONY HOUSEFATHER'70  CSLA QC  2:17.52    MTL NOV 12  85  377
19 GLENN HANNA'72          PICK ON  2:17.94    ETO MAR 12  85  374
20 ALEX HANHAM'70          LSD  ON  2:18.45    ETO MAR 12  85  370

     400 M FREE  2012 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB  4:14.55    KEL MAY 12  98  584
 2 MATHIEU POISSON'70      MMIN QC  4:22.34    GAT APR 12  96  534
 3 GREG STREPPEL'68        CAM  ON  4:23.07    BUR FEB 12  95  529
 4 GREGORY FUENTES'70      CAMO QC  4:38.08    DDO MAR 12  90  448
 5 BRETT MACNEIL'71        CFST ON  4:39.01    ETO MAR 12  90  443
 6 DEJAN CUSTIC'68         TECH ON  4:40.96    GAT APR 12  89  434
 7 MIKE RUTLEDGE'70        GRAN ON  4:42.04    ETO MAR 12  89  429
 8 MARK FORSYTH'71         ETOB ON  4:43.44    ETO MAR 12  88  423
 9 NEIL MURRAY'70          CLAR ON  4:43.92    ETO MAR 12  88  421
10 DONALD CAYER'70         REG  QC  4:45.11    SFY DEC 12  88  416
11 CHARLIE SMITH'69        LSD  ON  4:46.72    ETO MAR 12  87  409
12 THOMAS EVANS'68         KISU BC  4:46.75    OKN OCT 12  87  409
13 CHRIS WEEKES'69         TECH ON  4:49.53    GAT APR 12  87  397
14 GRANT BOECKX'68         VERN BC  4:51.31    KEL MAY 12  86  390
15 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB  4:53.11 S  EDM APR 12  85  383
16 JEAN-FRANCOIS ROY'69    CAO  QC  4:55.83    GAT APR 12  85  372
17 KEITH BARRETT'69        ROCK ON  4:56.17    ETO MAR 12  85  371
18 GLENN HANNA'72          PICK ON  5:03.04    ETO MAR 12  83  346
19 DANNY FINCH'68          RID  ON  5:05.55 IM GAT APR 12  82  338
20 RICHARD BUCKLEY'72      WINS BC  5:07.80    KEL MAY 12  81  330

     800 M FREE  2012 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB  9:05.73    LB  NOV 12  96  536
 2 MATHIEU POISSON'70      MMIN QC  9:07.39    GAT APR 12  96  532
 3 GREG STREPPEL'68        CAM  ON  9:24.80 S  ETO MAR 12  93  484
 4 DEJAN CUSTIC'68         TECH ON  9:50.92    GAT APR 12  89  423
 5 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB  9:51.10 S  EDM APR 12  89  422
 6 MARK FORSYTH'71         ETOB ON  9:55.26    ETO MAR 12  88  413
 7 GREGORY FUENTES'70      CAMO QC 10:05.17    GAT APR 12  87  393
 8 CHRIS WEEKES'69         TECH ON 10:09.71    GAT APR 12  86  385
 9 KEITH BARRETT'69        ROCK ON 10:15.63    ETO MAR 12  85  374
10 JEAN-FRANCOIS ROY'69    CAO  QC 10:17.33    GAT APR 12  85  371
11 ANTHONY HOUSEFATHER'70  CSLA QC 10:30.07    GAT APR 12  83  349
12 RICHARD BUCKLEY'72      WINS BC 10:43.35    KEL MAY 12  82  327
13 THOMAS BUFFIN'71        CNDR QC 10:46.37    RDL MAR 12  81  323
14 FREDERIC GAGNE'69       CAMO QC 10:55.37 S  GAT APR 12  80  310
15 LEE STORM'70            CAPS ON 10:58.62 S  BCK JAN 12  80  305
16 JOHN TIMMERMANS'72      TECH ON 11:02.02 S  GAT APR 12  79  300
17 RHYS SPENCER'71         KLSC ON 11:03.15 S  ETO MAR 12  79  299
18 JEFF MORIER'70          MMAC MB 11:03.47 S  WIN APR 12  79  299
19 ERIC THIBAULT'70        CFST ON 11:05.66    ETO MAR 12  79  296
20 MARTIN LEVINE'71        CSLA QC 11:06.38    MTL NOV 12  79  295

    1500 M FREE  2012 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 GREG STREPPEL'68        CAM  ON 17:39.09    ETO MAR 12  96  517
 2 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB 18:24.25    EDM APR 12  92  456
 3 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB 18:44.43    VIC MAR 12  90  432
 4 MARK FORSYTH'71         ETOB ON 19:12.47    ETO MAR 12  88  401
 5 KEITH BARRETT'69        ROCK ON 19:47.06    ETO MAR 12  85  367
 6 FREDERIC GAGNE'69       CAMO QC 20:31.07    GAT APR 12  82  329
 7 LEE STORM'70            CAPS ON 20:40.10    BCK JAN 12  82  322
 8 RHYS SPENCER'71         KLSC ON 20:43.40    ETO MAR 12  82  319
 9 JEFF MORIER'70          MMAC MB 20:44.02    WIN APR 12  81  319
10 JOHN TIMMERMANS'72      TECH ON 20:57.25    ETO MAR 12  81  309
11 TIM HOUTSMA'72          SACK NS 21:09.45    HFX APR 12  80  300
12 ERIC THIBAULT'70        CFST ON 21:19.49    ETO MAR 12  79  293
13 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC 21:20.44    GAT APR 12  79  293
14 ANDRES FRAPPELL'70      HYAC BC 21:28.63    EB  FEB 12  79  287
15 ERIC TRAVIS'72          CFST ON 21:41.00    ETO MAR 12  78  279
16 MICHAEL PARKER'68       OAK  ON 22:39.01    ETO MAR 12  75  245
17 JEAN-FRANCOIS TURGEON72 CNCB QC 23:25.65    GAT APR 12  72  221
18 PAUL DUFFIE'70          UNAT ON 23:39.99    ETO MAR 12  71  214
19 MADHU NAGARAJA'71       BURL ON 23:42.60    ETO MAR 12  71  213
20 FABRICE THUAL'71        CASE QC 25:10.92    GAT APR 12  67  178

      50 M BACK  2012 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB   :27.17 R  KEL MAY 12  99  576
 2 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB   :29.25 R  KEL MAY 12  92  462
 3 SEAN WARBURTON'68       GRAN ON   :30.50    ETO MAR 12  88  407
 4 MITSUAKI YAJIMA'72      EBSC BC   :31.23    VIC MAR 12  86  379
 5 CLINT STEVENS'72        RDSS AB   :31.84    EDM NOV 12  84  358
 6 JAY LONDON'68           MNBO NB   :32.22    PIC JAN 12  83  346
 7 GREG RASMUSSEN'70       MUSK ON   :32.27    ETO MAR 12  83  344
 8 GREG STREPPEL'68        CAM  ON   :32.33 R  BUR FEB 12  83  342
 9 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC   :32.51    EB  FEB 12  83  336
10 NEIL MURRAY'70          CLAR ON   :32.84 R  ETO MAR 12  82  326
11 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC   :32.84 R  GAT APR 12  82  326
12 IAN EDWARDS'69          RYER ON   :33.16    MIL MAR 12  81  317
13 JAY JOHNSTONE'71        OKAN BC   :33.42    KEL MAY 12  80  310
14 GLENN HANNA'72          PICK ON   :33.58    ETO MAR 12  80  305
15 DAVE COLTER'68          WINS BC   :33.92    KEL MAY 12  79  296
16 ANTHONY HOUSEFATHER'70  CSLA QC   :33.95    GAT APR 12  79  295
17 GORDON BROST'71         DART NS   :34.12    HFX APR 12  79  291
18 MATHIEU POISSON'70      MMIN QC   :34.15    MTL NOV 12  79  290
19 LOUIS DERAGON'68        PPO  QC   :34.26    DDO MAR 12  78  287
20 FABRICE DINH'71         LASL QC   :34.28    LSL FEB 12  78  287

     100 M BACK  2012 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB   :58.28 R  KEL MAY 12 102  592
 2 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB  1:03.60    EDM APR 12  94  456
 3 MATHIEU POISSON'70      MMIN QC  1:08.70    GAT APR 12  87  362
 4 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC  1:09.41    KEL MAY 12  86  351
 5 JAY LONDON'68           MNBO NB  1:09.53    HFX NOV 12  86  349
 6 IAN EDWARDS'69          RYER ON  1:09.74    ETO MAR 12  86  346
 7 DAVID DE VLIEGER'71     EAU  AB  1:09.99    FTH JAN 12  85  342
 8 SEAN WARBURTON'68       GRAN ON  1:10.26 R  ETO MAR 12  85  338
 9 LOUIS DERAGON'68        PPO  QC  1:11.42    PC  JAN 12  84  322
10 JAY JOHNSTONE'71        OKAN BC  1:12.34    KEL MAY 12  82  310
11 GLENN HANNA'72          PICK ON  1:12.53 R  ETO MAR 12  82  307
12 GORDON BROST'71         DART NS  1:12.96    HFX APR 12  82  302
13 FREDERIC GAGNE'69       CAMO QC  1:13.33 R  MTL NOV 12  81  297
14 GREG RASMUSSEN'70       MUSK ON  1:13.91 S  ETO MAR 12  81  290
15 GRANT BOECKX'68         VERN BC  1:13.96    VER JAN 12  81  290
16 DAVE COLTER'68          WINS BC  1:14.36    KEL MAY 12  80  285
17 EUGENE WAI'69           SWOT ON  1:14.82    GAT APR 12  80  280
18 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC  1:15.24    PC  JAN 12  79  275
19 MARTIN NADEAU'70        MMIN QC  1:15.40    MTL NOV 12  79  273
20 FREDERIC LORD'70        MUST QC  1:15.94    DDO MAR 12  79  268

     200 M BACK  2012 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB  2:08.72    KEL MAY 12 100  560
 2 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB  2:22.66    VIC MAR 12  91  411
 3 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC  2:32.60    EB  FEB 12  85  336
 4 GREG RASMUSSEN'70       MUSK ON  2:33.26    ETO MAR 12  84  332
 5 LOUIS DERAGON'68        PPO  QC  2:33.32    DDO MAR 12  84  331
 6 JAY LONDON'68           MNBO NB  2:35.22    UNB MAY 12  83  319
 7 GORDON BROST'71         DART NS  2:37.29    HFX APR 12  82  307
 8 FREDERIC GAGNE'69       CAMO QC  2:46.36    GAT APR 12  78  259
 9 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC  2:47.19    GAT APR 12  77  256
10 ANTHONY HOUSEFATHER'70  CSLA QC  2:47.95    DDO MAR 12  77  252
11 LEE STORM'70            CAPS ON  2:55.05    LSL FEB 12  74  223
12 MICHAEL CALCUTT'69      YMCA QC  3:00.98    GAT APR 12  71  202
13 MIKE COOKE'69           ORCA BC  3:19.48    KEL MAY 12  65  151
14 VIKEN MEKHTARIAN'70     EBSC BC  3:34.54    UBC NOV 12  60  121

      50 M BREAS 2012 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 CLINT STEVENS'72        RDSS AB   :31.43 S  KEL MAY 12  98  519
 2 JAMES HOOPER'71         UBC  BC   :32.29    KEL MAY 12  96  478
 3 FREDERIC OLLENDORF'70   MMIN QC   :32.46    GAT APR 12  95  471
 4 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB   :33.64    NE  DEC 12  92  423
 5 OVIDIU OGNEAN'69        WIND ON   :33.96 S  ETO MAR 12  91  411
 6 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB   :34.44    EDM MAR 12  90  394
 7 SCOTT COSPER'69         VIC  BC   :34.49    NAN DEC 12  89  392
 8 GREGORY FUENTES'70      CAMO QC   :34.52 S  PC  JAN 12  89  391
 9 DONALD CAYER'70         REG  QC   :34.57    SFY DEC 12  89  390
10 ANDREW POPP'71          SWOT ON   :34.76    GAT APR 12  89  383
11 HAKEEM CHAWACHI'68      PC   QC   :34.83    GAT APR 12  89  381
12 MITSUAKI YAJIMA'72      EBSC BC   :35.19    VIC MAR 12  88  369
13 MATHIEU POISSON'70      MMIN QC   :35.24    MTL NOV 12  87  368
14 MARTIN RAYMOND'69       CNSJ QC   :35.33    MTL NOV 12  87  365
15 DANNY FINCH'68          RID  ON   :35.38    GAT APR 12  87  364
16 JAY LONDON'68           MNBO NB   :35.39    UNB MAY 12  87  363
17 PATRICE MALTAIS'72      RED  QC   :35.40    GAT APR 12  87  363
18 SEAN WARBURTON'68       GRAN ON   :35.58    ETO MAR 12  87  357
19 JAY JOHNSTONE'71        OKAN BC   :35.82 S  KEL MAY 12  86  350
20 CHRIS HALLAMORE'72      EBSC BC   :36.28    EB  FEB 12  85  337

     100 M BREAS 2012 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 CLINT STEVENS'72        RDSS AB  1:08.46    KEL MAY 12  97  536
 2 JAMES HOOPER'71         UBC  BC  1:10.36    KEL MAY 12  95  494
 3 GREGORY FUENTES'70      CAMO QC  1:13.26    PC  JAN 12  91  437
 4 FREDERIC OLLENDORF'70   MMIN QC  1:14.24    GAT APR 12  90  420
 5 OVIDIU OGNEAN'69        WIND ON  1:14.47    ETO MAR 12  89  416
 6 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB  1:14.88    RMM MAR 12  89  410
 7 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB  1:15.12    RMM MAR 12  89  406
 8 MATHIEU POISSON'70      MMIN QC  1:15.92    MTL NOV 12  88  393
 9 DONALD CAYER'70         REG  QC  1:15.94    SFY DEC 12  88  393
10 DANNY FINCH'68          RID  ON  1:16.25    GAT APR 12  87  388
11 HAKEEM CHAWACHI'68      PC   QC  1:16.71    GAT APR 12  87  381
12 JAY JOHNSTONE'71        OKAN BC  1:18.09    KEL MAY 12  85  361
13 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  1:18.38    TEC JAN 12  85  357
14 MARTIN LEVINE'71        CSLA QC  1:18.92 S  GAT APR 12  84  350
15 PATRICE MALTAIS'72      RED  QC  1:19.00    GAT APR 12  84  349
16 LOUIS DERAGON'68        PPO  QC  1:20.28    LSL FEB 12  83  332
17 MARTIN RAYMOND'69       CNSJ QC  1:20.36    PC  JAN 12  83  331
18 MARK FORSYTH'71         ETOB ON  1:20.90    ETO NOV 12  82  325
19 DAVID DE VLIEGER'71     EAU  AB  1:21.13    FTH JAN 12  82  322
20 DEJAN CUSTIC'68         TECH ON  1:21.16 S  GAT APR 12  82  322

     200 M BREAS 2012 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB  2:35.68    KEL MAY 12  94  466
 2 JAMES HOOPER'71         UBC  BC  2:39.54    KEL MAY 12  92  433
 3 GREGORY FUENTES'70      CAMO QC  2:39.77    GAT APR 12  92  431
 4 DANNY FINCH'68          RID  ON  2:40.58    GAT APR 12  91  424
 5 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB  2:45.44    VIC MAR 12  88  388
 6 OVIDIU OGNEAN'69        WIND ON  2:45.50    ETO MAR 12  88  388
 7 DEJAN CUSTIC'68         TECH ON  2:45.75    GAT APR 12  88  386
 8 FREDERIC OLLENDORF'70   MMIN QC  2:47.75    PC  JAN 12  87  372
 9 MARTIN LEVINE'71        CSLA QC  2:49.41    GAT APR 12  86  361
10 GRANT BOECKX'68         VERN BC  2:55.97    KEL MAY 12  83  322
11 PATRICE MALTAIS'72      RED  QC  2:57.64    GAT APR 12  82  313
12 FREDERIC GAGNE'69       CAMO QC  2:59.06    MN  DEC 12  82  306
13 THOMAS BUFFIN'71        CNDR QC  2:59.12    GAT APR 12  82  306
14 MARTIN RAYMOND'69       CNSJ QC  3:00.40    DDO MAR 12  81  299
15 JEAN-FRANCOIS TURGEON72 CNCB QC  3:09.91    GAT APR 12  77  257
16 DEAN ASTOLFI'72         LSD  ON  3:13.47    ETO MAR 12  75  243
17 MICHAEL HUGHES'68       EBSC BC  3:15.90    NAN DEC 12  75  234
18 LUC MARINEAU'71         CAO  QC  3:17.85    GAT APR 12  74  227
19 DANIEL NAGEL'69         THOR ON  3:18.66    ETO MAR 12  73  224
20 SYLVAIN CLICHE'72       CASO QC  3:19.75    GAT APR 12  73  220

      50 M FLY   2012 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB   :26.31    KEL MAY 12  98  569
 2 CLINT STEVENS'72        RDSS AB   :27.54    KEL MAY 12  94  496
 3 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB   :27.74    EDM MAR 12  93  485
 4 MIKE RUTLEDGE'70        GRAN ON   :28.10    ETO MAR 12  92  467
 5 SCOTT COSPER'69         VIC  BC   :28.87    NAN DEC 12  90  431
 6 CHARLIE SMITH'69        LSD  ON   :28.89    ETO MAR 12  89  430
 7 MARTIN NADEAU'70        MMIN QC   :28.90 S  MTL NOV 12  89  429
 8 YEHORAM SHENHAR'70      TYMS ON   :28.91    ETO MAR 12  89  429
 9 MITSUAKI YAJIMA'72      EBSC BC   :29.19    EB  FEB 12  89  417
10 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC   :29.32    KEL MAY 12  88  411
11 GREG STREPPEL'68        CAM  ON   :29.37    BUR FEB 12  88  409
12 MARTIN LEVINE'71        CSLA QC   :29.38 S  LSL FEB 12  88  409
13 JAY LONDON'68           MNBO NB   :29.59    UNB MAY 12  87  400
14 GREGORY FUENTES'70      CAMO QC   :29.70 S  GAT APR 12  87  395
15 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON   :29.76    GAT APR 12  87  393
16 BRETT MACNEIL'71        CFST ON   :29.91    ETO MAR 12  86  387
17 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC   :29.99    GAT APR 12  86  384
18 JEAN-FRANCOIS ROY'69    CAO  QC   :30.03    GAT APR 12  86  383
19 IAN EDWARDS'69          RYER ON   :30.07    ETO MAR 12  86  381
20 JASON KRUPP'70          UNAT NS   :30.10    HFX APR 12  86  380

     100 M FLY   2012 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB   :59.20    KEL MAY 12  96  549
 2 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB  1:01.85    FTH JAN 12  92  482
 3 MARTIN NADEAU'70        MMIN QC  1:02.92    MTL NOV 12  90  457
 4 MIKE RUTLEDGE'70        GRAN ON  1:05.75    ETO MAR 12  86  401
 5 DANNY FINCH'68          RID  ON  1:05.97    GAT APR 12  86  397
 6 DAVID DE VLIEGER'71     EAU  AB  1:06.12    RMM MAR 12  86  394
 7 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  1:06.62    TEC JAN 12  85  385
 8 GREGORY FUENTES'70      CAMO QC  1:06.74 S  GAT APR 12  85  383
 9 MITSUAKI YAJIMA'72      EBSC BC  1:06.99    VIC MAR 12  85  379
10 GRANT BOECKX'68         VERN BC  1:08.56    VER JAN 12  83  354
11 NEIL MURRAY'70          CLAR ON  1:08.93 S  ETO MAR 12  82  348
12 YEHORAM SHENHAR'70      TYMS ON  1:09.23    ETO MAR 12  82  343
13 SCOTT WESTON'72         NSM  BC  1:10.37    NSM OCT 12  81  327
14 JEAN-FRANCOIS ROY'69    CAO  QC  1:10.47    GAT APR 12  80  326
15 THOMAS BUFFIN'71        CNDR QC  1:10.51    GAT APR 12  80  325
16 CARL BALLARD'69         TRU  NS  1:11.66    HFX APR 12  79  310
17 ANTHONY HOUSEFATHER'70  CSLA QC  1:12.00    MTL NOV 12  79  305
18 FRANCOIS RIVARD'70      RED  QC  1:12.48    MN  DEC 12  78  299
19 DEJAN CUSTIC'68         TECH ON  1:12.66 S  GAT APR 12  78  297
20 DAVE COLTER'68          WINS BC  1:13.27    KEL MAY 12  77  290

     200 M FLY   2012 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB  2:20.25    EDM APR 12  90  471
 2 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB  2:24.08    RMM MAR 12  88  434
 3 NEIL MURRAY'70          CLAR ON  2:26.03    ETO MAR 12  86  417
 4 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC  3:05.81    GAT APR 12  68  202
 5 TARAS PAWLOWSKY'69      PC   QC  3:23.38    GAT APR 12  62  154
 6 FRANCISCO REYES'70      YMCA QC  3:33.74    GAT APR 12  59  133
 7 KEN KAM'72              HFXM NS  3:34.91    HFX APR 12  59  131

     100 M I.M.  2012 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB   :59.90    KEL MAY 12 100  609
 2 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB  1:02.32    KEL MAY 12  96  540
 3 CLINT STEVENS'72        RDSS AB  1:02.77    KEL MAY 12  95  529
 4 MARTIN LEVINE'71        CSLA QC  1:03.92    LSL FEB 12  93  501
 5 STEVE MERKER'68         RHM  ON  1:05.05    ETO MAR 12  92  475
 6 GREGORY FUENTES'70      CAMO QC  1:05.92    MTL NOV 12  91  457
 7 BRETT MACNEIL'71        CFST ON  1:06.39    ETO MAR 12  90  447
 8 NEIL MURRAY'70          CLAR ON  1:06.44    ETO MAR 12  90  446
 9 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC  1:06.75    KEL MAY 12  89  440
10 DANNY FINCH'68          RID  ON  1:07.23    GAT APR 12  89  430
11 MATHIEU POISSON'70      MMIN QC  1:07.32    GAT APR 12  89  429
12 MARTIN NADEAU'70        MMIN QC  1:07.33    MTL NOV 12  89  428
13 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  1:07.40    TEC JAN 12  89  427
14 MITSUAKI YAJIMA'72      EBSC BC  1:07.94    EB  FEB 12  88  417
15 DAVID DE VLIEGER'71     EAU  AB  1:08.42    RMM MAR 12  87  408
16 JAY LONDON'68           MNBO NB  1:08.43    PIC JAN 12  87  408
17 JAMES HOOPER'71         UBC  BC  1:08.47    KEL MAY 12  87  407
18 DONALD CAYER'70         REG  QC  1:08.55    SFY DEC 12  87  406
19 CHARLIE SMITH'69        LSD  ON  1:09.04    ETO MAR 12  86  397
20 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC  1:09.11    ANA JAN 12  86  396

     200 M I.M.  2012 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB  2:12.50    LB  NOV 12 101  573
 2 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB  2:20.23    VIC MAR 12  96  484
 3 MATHIEU POISSON'70      MMIN QC  2:20.37    GAT APR 12  96  482
 4 STEVE MERKER'68         RHM  ON  2:21.69    ETO MAR 12  95  469
 5 GREGORY FUENTES'70      CAMO QC  2:22.35    GAT APR 12  94  462
 6 MARTIN LEVINE'71        CSLA QC  2:23.84    LSL FEB 12  93  448
 7 DANNY FINCH'68          RID  ON  2:23.97    GAT APR 12  93  447
 8 GREG STREPPEL'68        CAM  ON  2:23.99    ETO NOV 12  93  447
 9 NEIL MURRAY'70          CLAR ON  2:24.32    ETO MAR 12  93  444
10 DEJAN CUSTIC'68         TECH ON  2:25.53    GAT APR 12  92  433
11 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC  2:29.38    VIC MAR 12  90  400
12 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  2:30.32    TEC JAN 12  89  393
13 GREG RASMUSSEN'70       MUSK ON  2:31.52    ETO MAR 12  89  383
14 LOUIS DERAGON'68        PPO  QC  2:32.29    LSL FEB 12  88  378
15 MARK FORSYTH'71         ETOB ON  2:32.36    ETO MAR 12  88  377
16 OVIDIU OGNEAN'69        WIND ON  2:32.89    ETO MAR 12  88  373
17 DONALD CAYER'70         REG  QC  2:33.60    SFY DEC 12  87  368
18 GRANT BOECKX'68         VERN BC  2:33.76    KEL MAY 12  87  367
19 MITSUAKI YAJIMA'72      EBSC BC  2:33.89    EB  FEB 12  87  366
20 JASON KRUPP'70          UNAT NS  2:36.69    HFX APR 12  86  347

     400 M I.M.  2012 25m  MEN 40-44  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB  4:45.78    KEL MAY 12  99  560
 2 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB  5:00.22    KEL MAY 12  94  483
 3 DANNY FINCH'68          RID  ON  5:05.55    GAT APR 12  93  458
 4 GREGORY FUENTES'70      CAMO QC  5:07.60    GAT APR 12  92  449
 5 NEIL MURRAY'70          CLAR ON  5:11.34    ETO MAR 12  91  433
 6 DEJAN CUSTIC'68         TECH ON  5:12.14    GAT APR 12  91  429
 7 GREG RASMUSSEN'70       MUSK ON  5:30.02    ETO MAR 12  86  363
 8 CHRIS WEEKES'69         TECH ON  5:40.02    GAT APR 12  83  332
 9 GRANT BOECKX'68         VERN BC  5:41.02    KEL MAY 12  83  329
10 THOMAS BUFFIN'71        CNDR QC  5:45.05    GAT APR 12  82  318
11 GRAHAM GALE'71          REV  BC  6:03.72    KEL MAY 12  78  271
12 LEE STORM'70            CAPS ON  6:05.63    LSL FEB 12  77  267
13 JEFF BAKER'69           NTMC ON  6:25.73    BUR FEB 12  73  228
14 TARAS PAWLOWSKY'69      PC   QC  6:46.07    GAT APR 12  70  195
15 FRANCISCO REYES'70      YMCA QC  6:46.14    GAT APR 12  70  195
16 KEN KAM'72              HFXM NS  6:48.23    PIC JAN 12  69  192



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB     95.9       18
   2 CLINT STEVENS'72        RDSS AB     93.6        7
   3 STEVE MERKER'68         RHM  ON     93.0        4
   4 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB     92.6       18
   5 JAMES HOOPER'71         UBC  BC     92.5        4
   6 GREG STREPPEL'68        CAM  ON     91.2        9
   7 MATHIEU POISSON'70      MMIN QC     91.0       11
   8 FREDERIC OLLENDORF'70   MMIN QC     90.7        3
   9 GREGORY FUENTES'70      CAMO QC     89.8       12
  10 BRETT MACNEIL'71        CFST ON     89.6        5
  11 CHARLIE SMITH'69        LSD  ON     89.5        6
  12 MIKE RUTLEDGE'70        GRAN ON     89.0        3
  13 ANDREW POPP'71          SWOT ON     89.0        1
  14 CORY FINCH'70           UNAT SK     89.0        1
  15 SCOTT COSPER'69         VIC  BC     89.0        4
  16 OVIDIU OGNEAN'69        WIND ON     88.8        5
  17 DANNY FINCH'68          RID  ON     88.5        8
  18 MARK OLDHAM'69          EBSC BC     88.3        3
  19 MARTIN LEVINE'71        CSLA QC     88.2        8
  20 HAKEEM CHAWACHI'68      PC   QC     88.0        2



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB     344        18
   2 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB     315        18
   3 GREGORY FUENTES'70      CAMO QC     167        12
   4 MATHIEU POISSON'70      MMIN QC     154        11
   5 CLINT STEVENS'72        RDSS AB     128         7
   6 GREG STREPPEL'68        CAM  ON     127         9
   7 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC     108         9
   8 DANNY FINCH'68          RID  ON      95         8
   9 NEIL MURRAY'70          CLAR ON      92         7
  10 MARTIN LEVINE'71        CSLA QC      90         8
  11 CHARLIE SMITH'69        LSD  ON      75         6
  12 DEJAN CUSTIC'68         TECH ON      75         7
  13 MITSUAKI YAJIMA'72      EBSC BC      69         7
  14 MARK FORSYTH'71         ETOB ON      66         7
  15 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON      66         7
  16 GREG RASMUSSEN'70       MUSK ON      65         6
  17 STEVE MERKER'68         RHM  ON      65         4
  18 JAY LONDON'68           MNBO NB      64         6
  19 BRETT MACNEIL'71        CFST ON      61         5
  20 JAMES HOOPER'71         UBC  BC      61         4





40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 JEFF WELECHUK'70        CMSC AB 1727   18    95.9    344  9449
   2 BARRY SARETSKY'69       EMSC AB 1666   18    92.6    315  8484
   3 GREGORY FUENTES'70      CAMO QC 1078   12    89.8    167  5133
   4 MATHIEU POISSON'70      MMIN QC 1001   11    91.0    154  4935
   5 GREG STREPPEL'68        CAM  ON  821    9    91.2    127  4127
   6 PETER HEUSEL'68         EBSC BC  788    9    87.6    108  3577
   7 DANNY FINCH'68          RID  ON  708    8    88.5     95  3246
   8 MARTIN LEVINE'71        CSLA QC  706    8    88.2     90  3307
   9 CLINT STEVENS'72        RDSS AB  655    7    93.6    128  3440
  10 SCOTT DICK'71           TECH ON  614    7    87.7     66  2848
  11 MITSUAKI YAJIMA'72      EBSC BC  613    7    87.6     69  2770
  12 NEIL MURRAY'70          CLAR ON  612    7    87.4     92  2835
  13 MARK FORSYTH'71         ETOB ON  610    7    87.1     66  2773
  14 DEJAN CUSTIC'68         TECH ON  609    7    87.0     75  2724
  15 CHARLIE SMITH'69        LSD  ON  537    6    89.5     75  2675
  16 JAY LONDON'68           MNBO NB  513    6    85.5     64  2185
  17 JEAN-FRANCOIS ROY'69    CAO  QC  513    6    85.5     40  2293
  18 GREG RASMUSSEN'70       MUSK ON  510    6    85.0     65  2108
  19 GRANT BOECKX'68         VERN BC  503    6    83.8     50  2052
  20 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC  471    6    78.5     54  1736

    TOTAL                           29040  337    86.2   3658
  ----------------------------------------------------------------