50 M FREE  2012 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 PATRICK FOFF'75         UNAT AB   :25.01    EDM APR 12  95  535
 2 AL STATKEVICIUS'76      ETOB ON   :25.07    NE  DEC 12  95  531
 3 CHRISTOPHER NAGY'74     ETOB ON   :25.42    NE  DEC 12  94  509
 4 BRIAN COOTE'74          SEMI BC   :25.45    KEL MAY 12  94  507
 5 GARTH SINDRAY'76        TECH ON   :25.60    ETO MAR 12  93  499
 6 JEAN-FRANCOIS PARE'77   TECH ON   :25.81    GAT APR 12  92  487
 7 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     CASE QC   :26.00    GAT APR 12  92  476
 8 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC   :26.04 R  KEL MAY 12  92  474
 9 ANDREW KATZ'75          CAMO QC   :26.09    GAT APR 12  91  471
10 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON   :26.11 R  ETO MAR 12  91  470
11 DARREN ALLEN'76         BURL ON   :26.20    ETO MAR 12  91  465
12 AVI MEDNICKI'77         THOR ON   :26.24 R  ETO MAR 12  91  463
13 CHRIS CAMPBELL'74       BRDN ON   :26.33    ETO MAR 12  91  458
14 JASON VENABLES'73       UNAT SK   :26.36    REG FEB 12  91  457
15 JP RICHARD'77           PC   QC   :26.67    LSL FEB 12  89  441
16 FRANCOIS CLICHE'76      REG  QC   :26.74    SFY DEC 12  89  438
17 ROBERT BEAUCHAMP'77     MACC QC   :26.81    MTL NOV 12  89  434
18 ROB CHARLAND'75         HANY BC   :26.84    UBC NOV 12  89  433
19 TED MURPHY'74           ETOB ON   :26.85    ETO MAR 12  89  432
20 STEVE INDIG'75          VGHN ON   :26.86    MIL MAR 12  89  432

     100 M FREE  2012 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 AL STATKEVICIUS'76      ETOB ON   :54.77 R  ETO MAR 12  96  552
 2 BRIAN COOTE'74          SEMI BC   :55.99    KEL MAY 12  94  517
 3 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC   :56.85    KEL MAY 12  93  494
 4 GARTH SINDRAY'76        TECH ON   :56.86    ETO MAR 12  93  494
 5 CHRISTOPHER NAGY'74     ETOB ON   :56.97    NE  DEC 12  93  491
 6 GILBERT DUPLESSIS'76    LAV  QC   :56.98    GAT APR 12  93  491
 7 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON   :57.23    ETO MAR 12  92  484
 8 DAVID PAIN'74           NYG  ON   :57.70    ETO MAR 12  91  472
 9 NELSON GIRALDO'77       PPO  QC   :57.85    PC  JAN 12  91  469
10 ROB CHARLAND'75         HANY BC   :57.87    UBC NOV 12  91  468
11 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     CASE QC   :58.18    MTL NOV 12  91  461
12 JP RICHARD'77           PC   QC   :58.22    DDO MAR 12  91  460
13 MICHAEL KEHLE'77        PC   QC   :58.39    GAT APR 12  90  456
14 ANDREW KATZ'75          CAMO QC   :58.42    GAT APR 12  90  455
15 JASON VENABLES'73       UNAT SK   :58.56    REG FEB 12  90  452
16 SYLVAIN CARON'76        CAMO QC   :58.78    GAT APR 12  90  447
17 TOR AAMODT'73           UBC  BC   :58.90    KEL MAY 12  89  444
18 BO SIMPSON'77           UNAT AB   :59.01 S  KEL MAY 12  89  442
19 BAERACH ANDERSON'75     EMSC AB   :59.19 R  KEL MAY 12  89  438
20 DARREN ALLEN'76         BURL ON   :59.22    ETO MAR 12  89  437

     200 M FREE  2012 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 AL STATKEVICIUS'76      ETOB ON  2:02.07    ETO MAR 12  96  539
 2 BO SIMPSON'77           UNAT AB  2:02.35    KEL MAY 12  96  536
 3 THIERRY MARIN'75        CASE QC  2:04.27    GAT APR 12  94  511
 4 JP RICHARD'77           PC   QC  2:04.61    DDO MAR 12  94  507
 5 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC  2:04.66    VIC MAR 12  94  507
 6 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC  2:05.63    GAT APR 12  93  495
 7 BAERACH ANDERSON'75     EMSC AB  2:06.31    KEL MAY 12  93  487
 8 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     CASE QC  2:07.77    MTL NOV 12  92  470
 9 NELSON GIRALDO'77       PPO  QC  2:08.65    PC  JAN 12  91  461
10 SYLVAIN CARON'76        CAMO QC  2:09.09    GAT APR 12  91  456
11 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC  2:09.81    PC  JAN 12  90  449
12 BRIAN COOTE'74          SEMI BC  2:09.82    CMX APR 12  90  448
13 TOR AAMODT'73           UBC  BC  2:10.06    KEL MAY 12  90  446
14 MICHAEL KEHLE'77        PC   QC  2:10.23    GAT APR 12  90  444
15 GILBERT DUPLESSIS'76    LAV  QC  2:11.63 S  GAT APR 12  89  430
16 ANDREW KATZ'75          CAMO QC  2:12.39    MTL NOV 12  89  423
17 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  2:12.75    KEL MAY 12  88  419
18 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON  2:12.86    TEC MAR 12  88  418
19 JONATHAN RACINE'75      CMNQ QC  2:13.39    GAT APR 12  88  413
20 DARREN ALLEN'76         BURL ON  2:14.59    ETO MAR 12  87  402

     400 M FREE  2012 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 BO SIMPSON'77           UNAT AB  4:19.12    KEL MAY 12  97  554
 2 THIERRY MARIN'75        CASE QC  4:25.16    GAT APR 12  95  517
 3 JP RICHARD'77           PC   QC  4:27.13    DDO MAR 12  94  505
 4 BAERACH ANDERSON'75     EMSC AB  4:27.70    KEL MAY 12  94  502
 5 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC  4:27.74    KEL MAY 12  94  502
 6 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC  4:30.71    GAT APR 12  93  486
 7 BRIAN COOTE'74          SEMI BC  4:31.29    KEL MAY 12  92  482
 8 GILBERT DUPLESSIS'76    LAV  QC  4:32.57    GAT APR 12  92  476
 9 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC  4:34.85    GAT APR 12  91  464
10 SYLVAIN CARON'76        CAMO QC  4:38.23    GAT APR 12  90  447
11 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON  4:38.32    GAT APR 12  90  447
12 MICHAEL KEHLE'77        PC   QC  4:38.91    GAT APR 12  90  444
13 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     CASE QC  4:42.48 S  MTL NOV 12  89  427
14 KRYSTIAN LASZKOWSKI'75  UNAT ON  4:42.76    MIL MAR 12  89  426
15 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  4:44.48    KEL MAY 12  88  418
16 FRANCOIS CLICHE'76      REG  QC  4:53.86    SFY DEC 12  85  380
17 JONATHAN RACINE'75      CMNQ QC  4:55.54    GAT APR 12  85  373
18 ALEXANDRE HARVEY'77     PC   QC  4:55.98    GAT APR 12  85  371
19 MATT STEWART'74         LSD  ON  4:56.65    ETO MAR 12  84  369
20 PATRICE LE BIHAN'76     EBSC BC  4:57.90    EB  FEB 12  84  364

     800 M FREE  2012 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 BO SIMPSON'77           UNAT AB  9:01.24 S  KEL MAY 12  97  550
 2 BAERACH ANDERSON'75     EMSC AB  9:08.33    KEL MAY 12  96  529
 3 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC  9:16.65    KEL MAY 12  94  505
 4 THIERRY MARIN'75        CASE QC  9:16.90    GAT APR 12  94  505
 5 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     CASE QC  9:28.68    MTL NOV 12  92  474
 6 MICHAEL KEHLE'77        PC   QC  9:36.06    GAT APR 12  91  456
 7 GILBERT DUPLESSIS'76    LAV  QC  9:36.74 S  GAT APR 12  91  454
 8 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON  9:41.83 S  GAT APR 12  90  443
 9 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  9:46.38    KEL MAY 12  90  432
10 SYLVAIN CARON'76        CAMO QC  9:48.23    GAT APR 12  89  428
11 FLORIAN MEYER'77        MACC QC 10:06.52    MTL NOV 12  87  391
12 ALEXANDRE HARVEY'77     PC   QC 10:25.10 S  GAT APR 12  84  357
13 OLIVER CORDOBA'74       YMCA QC 10:29.58 S  GAT APR 12  83  349
14 PATRICE LE BIHAN'76     EBSC BC 10:35.94    EB  FEB 12  83  339
15 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON 10:47.54    ETO MAR 12  81  321
16 MICHAEL HARVEY'75       ROCK ON 10:51.68 S  ETO MAR 12  81  315
17 TROY RHOADES'75         YMCA QC 10:52.33 S  GAT APR 12  80  314
18 HAROLD REDDIN'73        CFST NS 10:52.85    ETO MAR 12  80  313
19 TED MURPHY'74           ETOB ON 11:00.60    ETO MAR 12  79  302
20 TONY STACKHOUSE'74      LSD  ON 11:06.56    ETO MAR 12  79  294

    1500 M FREE  2012 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 BO SIMPSON'77           UNAT AB 17:06.26    KEL MAY 12  99  568
 2 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC 17:59.82    KEL MAY 12  94  488
 3 BAERACH ANDERSON'75     EMSC AB 18:00.96    EDM APR 12  94  486
 4 GILBERT DUPLESSIS'76    LAV  QC 18:03.92    GAT APR 12  94  482
 5 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON 18:15.63    GAT APR 12  93  467
 6 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC 18:48.71    KEL MAY 12  90  427
 7 ALEXANDRE HARVEY'77     PC   QC 19:46.45    GAT APR 12  85  368
 8 OLIVER CORDOBA'74       YMCA QC 19:49.42    GAT APR 12  85  365
 9 MICHAEL HARVEY'75       ROCK ON 20:21.95    ETO MAR 12  83  337
10 TROY RHOADES'75         YMCA QC 20:33.04    GAT APR 12  82  328
11 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON 21:02.15    ETO MAR 12  80  305
12 HAROLD REDDIN'73        CFST NS 21:23.76    ETO MAR 12  79  290
13 BEN WILSON'76           BURL ON 21:24.74    ETO MAR 12  79  290
14 PHILIP LEMIRE'77        TECH ON 21:51.16    GAT APR 12  77  272
15 VINCENT SIMARD'74       PC   QC 22:09.75    GAT APR 12  76  261
16 JASON SMITH'77          BURL ON 22:29.23    ETO MAR 12  75  250
17 CARLOS VILCHEZ'77       SAUG ON 22:29.24    ETO MAR 12  75  250
18 IAIN JOHNSTON'77        PICK ON 23:18.21    ETO MAR 12  72  225
19 SHANE GIBBS'76          UNAT NS 23:39.86    HFX APR 12  71  215
20 SEBASTIEN GUAY'77       CFST ON 24:59.32    ETO MAR 12  68  182

      50 M BACK  2012 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     CASE QC   :28.12    GAT APR 12  96  520
 2 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON   :29.15    GAT APR 12  92  467
 3 JEAN-FRANCOIS PARE'77   TECH ON   :29.64    GAT APR 12  91  444
 4 BRIAN COOTE'74          SEMI BC   :29.97    KEL MAY 12  90  429
 5 THIERRY MARIN'75        CASE QC   :30.15 R  GAT APR 12  89  422
 6 CHRISTOPHER NAGY'74     ETOB ON   :30.27    ETO MAR 12  89  417
 7 ANDREW KATZ'75          CAMO QC   :30.44 R  GAT APR 12  88  410
 8 NICK RABINOVITCH'74     OKAN BC   :30.71    KEL MAY 12  87  399
 9 AVI MEDNICKI'77         THOR ON   :31.29    THO MAY 12  86  377
10 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC   :31.52 R  UBC NOV 12  85  369
11 JASON VENABLES'73       UNAT SK   :31.56    REG FEB 12  85  368
12 JULIAN ROMERO'76        YMCA QC   :31.63    GAT APR 12  85  365
13 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC   :31.80    MTL NOV 12  84  359
14 MICHAEL KEHLE'77        PC   QC   :31.82    MTL NOV 12  84  359
15 DAVID PAIN'74           NYG  ON   :31.94    ETO MAR 12  84  355
16 MATT STEWART'74         LSD  ON   :31.98    ETO MAR 12  84  353
17 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77     CAMO QC   :32.26    GAT APR 12  83  344
18 CHRIS CAMPBELL'74       BRDN ON   :32.34    ETO NOV 12  83  342
19 PHIL BERGERON'77        PC   QC   :32.53    GAT APR 12  83  336
20 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        LASL QC   :32.56    LSL FEB 12  82  335

     100 M BACK  2012 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     CASE QC  1:00.94    GAT APR 12  98  518
 2 THIERRY MARIN'75        CASE QC  1:03.07 R  NE  DEC 12  95  467
 3 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON  1:03.67    ETO MAR 12  94  454
 4 NICK RABINOVITCH'74     OKAN BC  1:04.70    KEL MAY 12  92  433
 5 ANDREW KATZ'75          CAMO QC  1:06.34    GAT APR 12  90  401
 6 BRIAN COOTE'74          SEMI BC  1:06.62    VIC MAR 12  90  396
 7 JASON VENABLES'73       UNAT SK  1:06.97    REG FEB 12  89  390
 8 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC  1:07.88    KEL MAY 12  88  375
 9 AVI MEDNICKI'77         THOR ON  1:08.26    ETO MAR 12  87  369
10 GREG RAPP'73            AURO ON  1:09.05    ETO MAR 12  86  356
11 MATT STEWART'74         LSD  ON  1:09.10    ETO MAR 12  86  355
12 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77     CAMO QC  1:09.34    GAT APR 12  86  352
13 DAVID PAIN'74           NYG  ON  1:09.52    ETO MAR 12  86  349
14 PATRICE LE BIHAN'76     EBSC BC  1:09.55    EB  FEB 12  86  348
15 JIM VAN ATTA'74         CFST ON  1:09.57    ETO MAR 12  86  348
16 GARTH SINDRAY'76        TECH ON  1:09.70    ETO MAR 12  86  346
17 JULIAN ROMERO'76        YMCA QC  1:10.81    GAT APR 12  84  330
18 DARREN ALLEN'76         BURL ON  1:10.96    ETO MAR 12  84  328
19 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC  1:11.05    MTL NOV 12  84  327
20 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC  1:11.32 R  MTL NOV 12  84  323

     200 M BACK  2012 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 THIERRY MARIN'75        CASE QC  2:13.29    NE  DEC 12  97  505
 2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     CASE QC  2:18.52    LSL FEB 12  93  450
 3 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON  2:21.85    GAT APR 12  91  419
 4 NICK RABINOVITCH'74     OKAN BC  2:22.04    KEL MAY 12  91  417
 5 JP RICHARD'77           PC   QC  2:27.62    LSL FEB 12  88  371
 6 MICHAEL KEHLE'77        PC   QC  2:28.34    GAT APR 12  87  366
 7 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC  2:28.50    VIC MAR 12  87  365
 8 GREG RAPP'73            AURO ON  2:30.91    ETO MAR 12  86  348
 9 JASON VENABLES'73       UNAT SK  2:31.27    REG FEB 12  85  345
10 MATT STEWART'74         LSD  ON  2:32.72    ETO MAR 12  85  335
11 TROY RHOADES'75         YMCA QC  2:37.10    GAT APR 12  82  308
12 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77     CAMO QC  2:37.49    GAT APR 12  82  306
13 ANTOINE GRIMARD'74      PC   QC  2:39.22    GAT APR 12  81  296
14 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON  2:41.22    ETO MAR 12  80  285
15 PHIL BERGERON'77        PC   QC  2:41.65    GAT APR 12  80  283
16 TONY STACKHOUSE'74      LSD  ON  2:45.34    ETO MAR 12  78  264
17 PHILIP LEMIRE'77        TECH ON  2:46.78    GAT APR 12  77  258
18 JULIAN ROMERO'76        YMCA QC  2:48.31    DDO MAR 12  77  251
19 OLIVER CORDOBA'74       YMCA QC  3:07.61    GAT APR 12  69  181
20 JEAN-SEBASTIEN BOYER'77 PPO  QC  3:14.24    GAT APR 12  66  163

      50 M BREAS 2012 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 AVI MEDNICKI'77         THOR ON   :31.13    ETO MAR 12  99  534
 2 STEPHANE MERCURE'75     LAV  QC   :31.90    GAT APR 12  97  496
 3 AL STATKEVICIUS'76      ETOB ON   :31.90    NE  DEC 12  97  496
 4 JEAN-FRANCOIS PARE'77   TECH ON   :32.56    GAT APR 12  95  466
 5 GARTH SINDRAY'76        TECH ON   :33.03 S  ETO MAR 12  93  447
 6 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     CASE QC   :33.26    PC  JAN 12  93  438
 7 ROB CHARLAND'75         HANY BC   :33.50 S  NAN DEC 12  92  428
 8 STEVE PAPAI'74          NEP  ON   :33.55    GAT APR 12  92  426
 9 GREG MCINTYRE'73        MMIN QC   :33.68    GAT APR 12  92  421
10 JOHN KAMINSKY'75        RYER ON   :33.76    ETO MAR 12  91  418
11 ROBERT BEAUCHAMP'77     MACC QC   :34.16    MTL NOV 12  90  404
12 FLORIAN MEYER'77        MACC QC   :34.32    MTL NOV 12  90  398
13 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON   :34.43    BCK JAN 12  90  394
14 STEPHANE RAYMOND'74     MACC QC   :34.53    MTL NOV 12  89  391
15 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77     CAMO QC   :34.78    DDO MAR 12  89  383
16 TOR AAMODT'73           UBC  BC   :34.78 S  KEL MAY 12  89  383
17 ETIENNE BEAULE'74       MNBO NB   :34.94    UNB MAY 12  88  377
18 JON CESCON'77           GRAN ON   :35.04    ETO MAR 12  88  374
19 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC   :35.13    MTL NOV 12  88  371
20 JULIAN ROMERO'76        YMCA QC   :35.28    LSL FEB 12  87  367

     100 M BREAS 2012 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 GARTH SINDRAY'76        TECH ON  1:09.85    ETO MAR 12  95  505
 2 STEPHANE MERCURE'75     LAV  QC  1:10.01    GAT APR 12  95  501
 3 ROB CHARLAND'75         HANY BC  1:11.77    NAN DEC 12  93  465
 4 AVI MEDNICKI'77         THOR ON  1:11.98    THO MAY 12  93  461
 5 AL STATKEVICIUS'76      ETOB ON  1:12.03    ETO MAR 12  93  460
 6 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     CASE QC  1:12.14    GAT APR 12  92  458
 7 TOR AAMODT'73           UBC  BC  1:13.45    KEL MAY 12  91  434
 8 MICHAEL KEHLE'77        PC   QC  1:14.45    GAT APR 12  89  417
 9 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON  1:14.66    ETO NOV 12  89  413
10 JOHN KAMINSKY'75        RYER ON  1:15.36    ETO MAR 12  88  402
11 GREG MCINTYRE'73        MMIN QC  1:15.78    GAT APR 12  88  395
12 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77     CAMO QC  1:16.38    GAT APR 12  87  386
13 BAERACH ANDERSON'75     EMSC AB  1:17.05    KEL MAY 12  86  376
14 STEPHANE RAYMOND'74     MACC QC  1:18.07    MTL NOV 12  85  361
15 ALEXANDRE HARVEY'77     PC   QC  1:18.25    GAT APR 12  85  359
16 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC  1:18.38    MTL NOV 12  85  357
17 JONATHAN RACINE'75      CMNQ QC  1:18.38    GAT APR 12  85  357
18 JULIAN ROMERO'76        YMCA QC  1:18.67    LSL FEB 12  85  353
19 JIM VAN ATTA'74         CFST ON  1:18.95    ETO MAR 12  84  349
20 TROY RHOADES'75         YMCA QC  1:19.10    GAT APR 12  84  347

     200 M BREAS 2012 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 AVI MEDNICKI'77         THOR ON  2:37.06    ETO MAR 12  93  454
 2 TOR AAMODT'73           UBC  BC  2:39.72    VIC MAR 12  92  431
 3 STEPHANE MERCURE'75     LAV  QC  2:40.71    DDO MAR 12  91  423
 4 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON  2:44.69    BCK JAN 12  89  393
 5 BAERACH ANDERSON'75     EMSC AB  2:44.81    KEL MAY 12  89  393
 6 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC  2:49.53    GAT APR 12  86  361
 7 ALEXANDRE HARVEY'77     PC   QC  2:49.63    GAT APR 12  86  360
 8 GREG RAPP'73            AURO ON  2:51.34    ETO MAR 12  85  349
 9 JOHN KAMINSKY'75        RYER ON  2:52.17    ETO MAR 12  85  344
10 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  2:52.52    CMX APR 12  85  342
11 TROY RHOADES'75         YMCA QC  2:53.69    GAT APR 12  84  335
12 JON CESCON'77           GRAN ON  2:54.11    ETO MAR 12  84  333
13 JONATHAN RACINE'75      CMNQ QC  2:55.54    GAT APR 12  83  325
14 TED MURPHY'74           ETOB ON  2:58.23    ETO MAR 12  82  310
15 JULIAN ROMERO'76        YMCA QC  2:58.24    DDO MAR 12  82  310
16 REMI LAROCHE'75         BURL ON  2:58.28    ETO MAR 12  82  310
17 MARK GRODSKI'73         BURL ON  3:02.89    ETO MAR 12  80  287
18 TONY STACKHOUSE'74      LSD  ON  3:03.18    ETO MAR 12  80  286
19 OLIVER CORDOBA'74       YMCA QC  3:09.06    GAT APR 12  77  260
20 HECTOR ARAGON'77        WINS BC  3:09.29    KEL MAY 12  77  259

      50 M FLY   2012 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 CHRISTOPHER NAGY'74     ETOB ON   :27.24    ETO MAR 12  95  513
 2 PATRICK FOFF'75         UNAT AB   :27.27    EDM APR 12  95  511
 3 JEAN-FRANCOIS PARE'77   TECH ON   :27.41    GAT APR 12  94  503
 4 BRIAN COOTE'74          SEMI BC   :27.54    KEL MAY 12  94  496
 5 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC   :27.56 S  GAT APR 12  94  495
 6 JORG AARNES'73          CMSC AB   :27.57    KEL MAY 12  94  494
 7 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON   :28.04    ETO MAR 12  92  470
 8 AVI MEDNICKI'77         THOR ON   :28.15    THO MAY 12  92  464
 9 BO SIMPSON'77           UNAT AB   :28.15 S  KEL MAY 12  92  464
10 KRYSTIAN LASZKOWSKI'75  UNAT ON   :28.23    MIL MAR 12  92  461
11 CHRIS CAMPBELL'74       BRDN ON   :28.43    ETO MAR 12  91  451
12 DAVID PAIN'74           NYG  ON   :28.69    ETO MAR 12  90  439
13 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC   :28.71    GAT APR 12  90  438
14 BENOIT HAMEL'77         CFST ON   :28.87    ETO MAR 12  90  431
15 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     CASE QC   :28.96 S  GAT APR 12  89  427
16 SYLVAIN CARON'76        CAMO QC   :29.03    GAT APR 12  89  423
17 STEVE INDIG'75          VGHN ON   :29.10    MIL MAR 12  89  420
18 NELSON GIRALDO'77       PPO  QC   :29.19    LSL FEB 12  89  417
19 ROBERT BEAUCHAMP'77     MACC QC   :29.32    MTL NOV 12  88  411
20 GARTH SINDRAY'76        TECH ON   :29.38 S  ETO MAR 12  88  409

     100 M FLY   2012 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC   :59.59    GAT APR 12  95  538
 2 BO SIMPSON'77           UNAT AB  1:00.06    KEL MAY 12  94  526
 3 KRYSTIAN LASZKOWSKI'75  UNAT ON  1:02.65    BUR FEB 12  90  463
 4 JORG AARNES'73          CMSC AB  1:02.72    KEL MAY 12  90  462
 5 BRIAN COOTE'74          SEMI BC  1:02.84    KEL MAY 12  90  459
 6 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     CASE QC  1:03.13    GAT APR 12  90  453
 7 PATRICK FOFF'75         UNAT AB  1:03.39    EDM APR 12  89  447
 8 GARTH SINDRAY'76        TECH ON  1:03.60    ETO MAR 12  89  443
 9 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC  1:03.72    GAT APR 12  89  440
10 NELSON GIRALDO'77       PPO  QC  1:05.64    GAT APR 12  86  403
11 THIERRY MARIN'75        CASE QC  1:05.84    MTL NOV 12  86  399
12 SYLVAIN CARON'76        CAMO QC  1:06.02    GAT APR 12  86  396
13 LEE BAKER'73            BURL ON  1:06.09    BUR FEB 12  86  395
14 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON  1:06.27    BCK JAN 12  86  392
15 SIMON FORTIER'77        MACC QC  1:06.64    ACC OCT 12  85  385
16 AVI MEDNICKI'77         THOR ON  1:06.98 S  ETO MAR 12  85  379
17 MIKE HUSSEY'74          FUND NB  1:08.53    HFX NOV 12  83  354
18 CHRIS CAMPBELL'74       BRDN ON  1:09.42    MIL MAR 12  82  341
19 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  1:09.76    CMX APR 12  81  336
20 JIM VAN ATTA'74         CFST ON  1:10.14    ETO MAR 12  81  330

     200 M FLY   2012 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 BO SIMPSON'77           UNAT AB  2:12.98    KEL MAY 12  95  552
 2 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC  2:17.25    GAT APR 12  92  502
 3 KRYSTIAN LASZKOWSKI'75  UNAT ON  2:22.11    MIL MAR 12  89  453
 4 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC  2:23.78    GAT APR 12  88  437
 5 BRIAN COOTE'74          SEMI BC  2:30.22    CMX APR 12  84  383
 6 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON  2:35.87    TEC MAR 12  81  343
 7 MARK GRODSKI'73         BURL ON  2:43.31    ETO MAR 12  77  298
 8 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  2:45.91    KEL MAY 12  76  284
 9 OLIVER CORDOBA'74       YMCA QC  2:50.84    GAT APR 12  74  261
10 ADAM WILSON'73          BURL ON  2:55.33    ETO MAR 12  72  241
11 TROY RHOADES'75         YMCA QC  3:00.33    GAT APR 12  70  222
12 DAVID JARA'74           VIC  BC  3:08.55    CMX APR 12  67  194

     100 M I.M.  2012 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     CASE QC  1:02.23    GAT APR 12  96  543
 2 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON  1:03.14    GAT APR 12  95  520
 3 AL STATKEVICIUS'76      ETOB ON  1:03.35    NE  DEC 12  94  514
 4 THIERRY MARIN'75        CASE QC  1:04.36    NE  DEC 12  93  491
 5 CHRISTOPHER NAGY'74     ETOB ON  1:05.23    NE  DEC 12  91  471
 6 ROB CHARLAND'75         HANY BC  1:06.40    UBC NOV 12  90  447
 7 AVI MEDNICKI'77         THOR ON  1:06.47    ETO MAR 12  90  445
 8 JASON VENABLES'73       UNAT SK  1:06.47    REG FEB 12  90  445
 9 JEAN-FRANCOIS PARE'77   TECH ON  1:06.79    GAT APR 12  89  439
10 NELSON GIRALDO'77       PPO  QC  1:06.93    LSL FEB 12  89  436
11 JONATHAN RACINE'75      CMNQ QC  1:07.61    GAT APR 12  88  423
12 ROBERT BEAUCHAMP'77     MACC QC  1:07.61    MTL NOV 12  88  423
13 STEPHANE MERCURE'75     LAV  QC  1:08.31    MTL NOV 12  87  410
14 KRYSTIAN LASZKOWSKI'75  UNAT ON  1:08.56    ETO NOV 12  87  406
15 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC  1:08.62    PC  JAN 12  87  405
16 PHIL BERGERON'77        PC   QC  1:09.12    GAT APR 12  86  396
17 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77     CAMO QC  1:09.32    GAT APR 12  86  393
18 DARREN ALLEN'76         BURL ON  1:09.40    ETO MAR 12  86  391
19 GREG MCINTYRE'73        MMIN QC  1:10.04    LSL FEB 12  85  381
20 SIMON CREVIER'76        SQTI BC  1:10.28    EB  FEB 12  85  377

     200 M I.M.  2012 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON  2:18.20    GAT APR 12  97  505
 2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     CASE QC  2:18.37    GAT APR 12  97  503
 3 AL STATKEVICIUS'76      ETOB ON  2:19.93    NE  DEC 12  96  487
 4 THIERRY MARIN'75        CASE QC  2:20.22    MTL NOV 12  96  484
 5 GILBERT DUPLESSIS'76    LAV  QC  2:20.36    GAT APR 12  96  482
 6 JORG AARNES'73          CMSC AB  2:21.23    KEL MAY 12  95  474
 7 NICK RABINOVITCH'74     OKAN BC  2:24.27    KEL MAY 12  93  444
 8 TOR AAMODT'73           UBC  BC  2:24.40    KEL MAY 12  93  443
 9 MICHAEL KEHLE'77        PC   QC  2:24.48    GAT APR 12  93  442
10 ROB CHARLAND'75         HANY BC  2:26.27    NAN DEC 12  92  426
11 BO SIMPSON'77           UNAT AB  2:26.30 I  KEL MAY 12  92  426
12 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC  2:26.36    GAT APR 12  92  425
13 NELSON GIRALDO'77       PPO  QC  2:26.51    GAT APR 12  92  424
14 JONATHAN RACINE'75      CMNQ QC  2:29.82    GAT APR 12  90  397
15 PATRICE LE BIHAN'76     EBSC BC  2:30.68    EB  FEB 12  89  390
16 SYLVAIN CARON'76        CAMO QC  2:34.71    PC  JAN 12  87  360
17 GREG RAPP'73            AURO ON  2:35.14    ETO MAR 12  87  357
18 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  2:35.66    UBC NOV 12  86  354
19 JULIAN ROMERO'76        YMCA QC  2:35.81    GAT APR 12  86  353
20 JIM VAN ATTA'74         CFST ON  2:35.94    ETO MAR 12  86  352

     400 M I.M.  2012 25m  MEN 35-39  

 1 BO SIMPSON'77           UNAT AB  4:52.63    KEL MAY 12  97  521
 2 THIERRY MARIN'75        CASE QC  4:57.23    GAT APR 12  95  497
 3 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON  5:06.98    ETO MAR 12  92  451
 4 AVI MEDNICKI'77         THOR ON  5:13.26    ETO MAR 12  90  425
 5 NELSON GIRALDO'77       PPO  QC  5:14.99    GAT APR 12  90  418
 6 JP RICHARD'77           PC   QC  5:16.68    LSL FEB 12  89  411
 7 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  5:23.00    KEL MAY 12  88  388
 8 MARK GRODSKI'73         BURL ON  5:31.23    ETO MAR 12  86  359
 9 ALEXANDRE HARVEY'77     PC   QC  5:34.56    LSL FEB 12  85  349
10 TROY RHOADES'75         YMCA QC  5:39.77    GAT APR 12  83  333
11 JULIAN ROMERO'76        YMCA QC  5:44.00    GAT APR 12  82  321
12 TONY STACKHOUSE'74      LSD  ON  5:45.50    ETO MAR 12  82  317
13 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        LASL QC  5:49.56    LSL FEB 12  81  306
14 MARK TOLLEY'73          BURL ON  5:53.41    ETO MAR 12  80  296
15 OLIVER CORDOBA'74       YMCA QC  5:54.79    GAT APR 12  80  292
16 ETIENNE BEAULE'74       MNBO NB  6:02.68    UNB MAY 12  78  274
17 DONALD COUZENS'76       TECH ON  6:53.18    GAT APR 12  68  185
18 BRUNO TREMBLAY'75       LASL QC  7:16.71    LSL FEB 12  65  157



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 AL STATKEVICIUS'76      ETOB ON     95.3        7
   2 BO SIMPSON'77           UNAT AB     94.8       10
   3 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC     93.4        5
   4 THIERRY MARIN'75        CASE QC     93.4       10
   5 PATRICK FOFF'75         UNAT AB     93.0        3
   6 JORG AARNES'73          CMSC AB     93.0        3
   7 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     CASE QC     92.9       14
   8 STEPHANE MERCURE'75     LAV  QC     92.5        4
   9 GILBERT DUPLESSIS'76    LAV  QC     92.5        6
  10 CHRISTOPHER NAGY'74     ETOB ON     92.4        5
  11 JEAN-FRANCOIS PARE'77   TECH ON     92.2        5
  12 STEVE PAPAI'74          NEP  ON     92.0        1
  13 BAERACH ANDERSON'75     EMSC AB     91.6        7
  14 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC     91.2        9
  15 ROB CHARLAND'75         HANY BC     91.2        6
  16 GARTH SINDRAY'76        TECH ON     91.0        7
  17 BRIAN COOTE'74          SEMI BC     90.9        9
  18 JP RICHARD'77           PC   QC     90.8        6
  19 NICK RABINOVITCH'74     OKAN BC     90.8        4
  20 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON     90.7       18



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON     252        18
   2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     CASE QC     210        14
   3 THIERRY MARIN'75        CASE QC     172        10
   4 BO SIMPSON'77           UNAT AB     163        10
   5 BRIAN COOTE'74          SEMI BC     140         9
   6 AVI MEDNICKI'77         THOR ON     139        10
   7 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC     138         9
   8 AL STATKEVICIUS'76      ETOB ON     129         7
   9 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC      96        10
  10 BAERACH ANDERSON'75     EMSC AB      94         7
  11 GARTH SINDRAY'76        TECH ON      88         7
  12 MICHAEL KEHLE'77        PC   QC      86         8
  13 CHRISTOPHER NAGY'74     ETOB ON      85         5
  14 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC      85         5
  15 GILBERT DUPLESSIS'76    LAV  QC      81         6
  16 JP RICHARD'77           PC   QC      81         6
  17 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC      80         9
  18 JEAN-FRANCOIS PARE'77   TECH ON      80         5
  19 NELSON GIRALDO'77       PPO  QC      73         7
  20 ROB CHARLAND'75         HANY BC      72         6





35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 TRENT PEDEN'77          NEP  ON 1632   18    90.7    252  7950
   2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     CASE QC 1300   14    92.9    210  6618
   3 BO SIMPSON'77           UNAT AB  948   10    94.8    163  5139
   4 THIERRY MARIN'75        CASE QC  934   10    93.4    172  4798
   5 AVI MEDNICKI'77         THOR ON  906   10    90.6    139  4371
   6 JN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC  882   10    88.2     96  4103
   7 DAVID FERGUSON'73       UBC  BC  821    9    91.2    138  4079
   8 BRIAN COOTE'74          SEMI BC  818    9    90.9    140  4117
   9 DALE ROBINSON'74        UBC  BC  772    9    85.8     80  3400
  10 MICHAEL KEHLE'77        PC   QC  714    8    89.2     86  3384
  11 JULIAN ROMERO'76        YMCA QC  668    8    83.5     38  2650
  12 AL STATKEVICIUS'76      ETOB ON  667    7    95.3    129  3579
  13 BAERACH ANDERSON'75     EMSC AB  641    7    91.6     94  3211
  14 GARTH SINDRAY'76        TECH ON  637    7    91.0     88  3143
  15 NELSON GIRALDO'77       PPO  QC  628    7    89.7     73  3028
  16 SYLVAIN CARON'76        CAMO QC  622    7    88.9     57  2957
  17 TROY RHOADES'75         YMCA QC  565    7    80.7     57  2187
  18 GILBERT DUPLESSIS'76    LAV  QC  555    6    92.5     81  2815
  19 ROB CHARLAND'75         HANY BC  547    6    91.2     72  2667
  20 JP RICHARD'77           PC   QC  545    6    90.8     81  2695

    TOTAL                           30777  350    87.9   3741
  ----------------------------------------------------------------