DANIEL JENSEN'91        E 8:39.42  101  622
 MARIO DI COSMO'90       J  :30.66  101  559
 DANIEL JENSEN'91        Q 2:11.68  102  584
 NICHOLAS LIGHTBODY'91   Q 2:13.51  101  561


      50 M FREE  2012 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ANDREW FERRARO'90       UXBR ON   :24.15    ETO MAR 12  99  594
 2 NICHOLAS LIGHTBODY'91   CFST ON   :24.39    ETO MAR 12  98  577
 3 RYAN FORSYTH'92         YMCA QC   :24.58    PC  JAN 12  97  563
 4 JASON TANG'93           UTMM ON   :24.95    ETO MAR 12  96  539
 5 TRACE KREMER'91         PENG AB   :25.03    EDM NOV 12  95  533
 6 MARTY TZOLOV'90         ETOB ON   :25.05    ETO MAR 12  95  532
 7 DANIEL JENSEN'91        PC   QC   :25.10 R  GAT APR 12  95  529
 8 CASEY GERGELY'88        CFST ON   :25.18 R  ETO MAR 12  95  524
 9 ANTHONY RUSSO'93        OKAN BC   :25.22    OKN OCT 12  95  521
10 KEVIN DEE'88            HYAC BC   :25.27    KEL MAY 12  94  518
11 DAVID PICKERING'88      YMCA QC   :25.52    GAT APR 12  94  503
12 NICHOLAS HOU'93         DRM  BC   :25.53    UBC NOV 12  94  503
13 LEO POKOUSSAEV'89       THOR ON   :25.59 R  ETO MAR 12  93  499
14 DEREK WARDLE'88         PENG AB   :25.81    KEL MAY 12  92  487
15 GABRIEL DESR-TASSE'89   STL  QC   :25.84 R  GAT APR 12  92  485
16 ROSS COCKS'91           UNAT AB   :26.03    EDM NOV 12  92  474
17 GEORGE DAL BELLO'90     EMSC AB   :26.15    KEL MAY 12  91  468
18 MARC-ANT. PELLETIER'91  CFST ON   :26.22    ETO MAR 12  91  464
19 VICTOR CHEUNG'91        EMSC AB   :26.24    EDM NOV 12  91  463
20 MATTHEW DMYTRENKO'92    UTMM ON   :26.30    ETO MAR 12  91  460

     100 M FREE  2012 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 NICHOLAS LIGHTBODY'91   CFST ON   :53.28    ETO MAR 12  99  600
 2 TRACE KREMER'91         PENG AB   :54.87    KEL MAY 12  96  549
 3 CASEY GERGELY'88        CFST ON   :54.98    ETO MAR 12  96  546
 4 MARTY TZOLOV'90         ETOB ON   :55.07    ETO MAR 12  96  543
 5 LEO POKOUSSAEV'89       THOR ON   :55.34    ETO MAR 12  95  536
 6 JASON TANG'93           UTMM ON   :55.73    ETO MAR 12  95  524
 7 KEVIN DEE'88            HYAC BC   :55.73    KEL MAY 12  95  524
 8 IOAN-PAUL DOTE'94       LAV  QC   :55.84    DDO MAR 12  94  521
 9 RYAN FORSYTH'92         YMCA QC   :56.01    GAT APR 12  94  517
10 NICHOLAS HOU'93         DRM  BC   :56.34    UBC NOV 12  94  508
11 LEO NORMANDIN'91        MACC QC   :56.78    MTL NOV 12  93  496
12 DAVID PICKERING'88      YMCA QC   :57.35    GAT APR 12  92  481
13 ETIENNE MENARD'91       MACC QC   :57.58    GAT APR 12  92  475
14 ROSS COCKS'91           UNAT AB   :57.96    EDM NOV 12  91  466
15 GABRIEL DESR-TASSE'89   STL  QC   :58.23    PC  JAN 12  91  460
16 GEORGE DAL BELLO'90     EMSC AB   :59.00    KEL MAY 12  89  442
17 STEVEN MOUNTAIN'91      CFST ON   :59.15    ETO MAR 12  89  439
18 BRUCE MALCOLM'90        PC   QC   :59.18    GAT APR 12  89  438
19 DANIEL JENSEN'91        PC   QC   :59.49 S  GAT APR 12  89  431
20 ALEX ARDRON'90          OKAN BC   :59.51    VER JAN 12  89  431

     200 M FREE  2012 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 MARIO DI COSMO'90       THOR ON  2:03.09    ETO MAR 12  95  526
 2 NETA YOKEV'90           THOR ON  2:04.12 R  ETO MAR 12  95  513
 3 KEVIN DEE'88            HYAC BC  2:05.22    UBC NOV 12  94  500
 4 DANIEL JENSEN'91        PC   QC  2:05.24 S  GAT APR 12  94  500
 5 RYAN FORSYTH'92         YMCA QC  2:06.72    GAT APR 12  93  482
 6 LEO POKOUSSAEV'89       THOR ON  2:09.37    ETO MAR 12  91  453
 7 DAVID PICKERING'88      YMCA QC  2:13.07    GAT APR 12  88  416
 8 NICHOLAS LIGHTBODY'91   CFST ON  2:13.51 IM ETO MAR 12  88  412
 9 KEENAN GREENFIELD'94    UNAT AB  2:13.84    OKO NOV 12  88  409
10 STEVEN MOUNTAIN'91      CFST ON  2:15.18 S  ETO MAR 12  87  397
11 COWAN WILSON'91         COMX BC  2:15.97    CMX APR 12  86  390
12 DAVID MALLETT'93        GHM  ON  2:16.52 S  BUR FEB 12  86  386
13 CASEY GERGELY'88        CFST ON  2:16.80 IM ETO MAR 12  86  383
14 RYAN MALFARA'91         RYER ON  2:17.39    ETO MAR 12  85  378
15 ERIK BRISSON'88         PC   QC  2:17.94 S  GAT APR 12  85  374
16 BRUCE MALCOLM'90        PC   QC  2:18.38    GAT APR 12  85  370
17 ADAM GODKIN'92          HYDE BC  2:18.45 S  KEL MAY 12  85  370
18 GREG JACOBSON'88        VGHN ON  2:19.03    MIL MAR 12  84  365
19 RAPHAEL CARPENTIER'89   TAIG QC  2:19.76    LSL FEB 12  84  359
20 TRAVIS RICHARDS'91      MNBO NB  2:19.98    HFX NOV 12  84  358

     400 M FREE  2012 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 DANIEL JENSEN'91        PC   QC  4:17.61 S  GAT APR 12  97  563
 2 RYAN FORSYTH'92         YMCA QC  4:34.35    GAT APR 12  91  466
 3 STEVEN MOUNTAIN'91      CFST ON  4:42.78    ETO MAR 12  89  426
 4 DAVID MALLETT'93        GHM  ON  4:43.02    BUR FEB 12  89  425
 5 ERIK BRISSON'88         PC   QC  4:45.83 S  GAT APR 12  88  412
 6 ADAM GODKIN'92          HYDE BC  4:47.13    KEL MAY 12  87  407
 7 NETA YOKEV'90           THOR ON  4:47.45 S  ETO MAR 12  87  406
 8 CASEY GERGELY'88        CFST ON  4:56.95 S  WIN APR 12  84  368
 9 RYAN MALFARA'91         RYER ON  5:00.31    MIL MAR 12  83  356
10 LEO POKOUSSAEV'89       THOR ON  5:01.76    BUR FEB 12  83  351
11 ALEX. VANDERLINDEN'90   LSD  ON  5:05.81    ETO MAR 12  82  337
12 ETIENNE MENARD'91       MACC QC  5:07.42 IM GAT APR 12  81  332
13 BRUCE MALCOLM'90        PC   QC  5:20.08 S  GAT APR 12  78  294
14 ANTOINE MORIN'88        MUMS QC  5:31.37    DDO MAR 12  76  265
15 ELBERT CHOW'91          THOR ON  5:31.92 S  ETO MAR 12  75  263
16 JEREMIE BANNISTER'91    MNBO NB  5:36.74    HFX NOV 12  74  252
17 BRYAN FENSKE'89         EMSC AB  5:39.94    EDM APR 12  74  245
18 DEREK WARDLE'88         PENG AB  5:40.88 IM EDM APR 12  73  243
19 CODY LOMBARDO'91        TECH ON  5:48.23 S  GAT APR 12  72  228
20 ALEX HANSEN'90          OKAN BC  5:49.72    PEN MAR 12  72  225

     800 M FREE  2012 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 DANIEL JENSEN'91        PC   QC  8:39.42    GAT APR 12 101  622
 2 NETA YOKEV'90           THOR ON  9:34.91    ETO MAR 12  91  459
 3 ERIK BRISSON'88         PC   QC  9:45.49    GAT APR 12  90  434
 4 CASEY GERGELY'88        CFST ON  9:53.92 S  WIN APR 12  88  416
 5 ADAM GODKIN'92          HYDE BC 10:22.61 S  KEL MAY 12  84  361
 6 BRUCE MALCOLM'90        PC   QC 11:13.80 S  GAT APR 12  78  285
 7 ELBERT CHOW'91          THOR ON 11:16.50    ETO MAR 12  78  282
 8 CODY LOMBARDO'91        TECH ON 11:46.18    GAT APR 12  74  248
 9 SAM KEHLER'89           FGAR MB 11:57.07 S  WIN APR 12  73  236
10 BRYAN FENSKE'89         EMSC AB 12:08.65    KEL MAY 12  72  225
11 DARREN TEITELBAUM'93    CSLA QC 13:19.71 S  MN  DEC 12  66  170
12 JEAN-PHIL LAMBERT'89    TECH ON 13:44.76 S  GAT APR 12  64  155
13 MATTHEW WATERS'88       CFST NS 14:45.39 S  PIC JAN 12  59  126
14 PHILIP PARRY'88         KLSC ON 16:37.36 S  ETO MAR 12  52   88

    1500 M FREE  2012 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 NETA YOKEV'90           THOR ON 18:04.18    ETO MAR 12  94  482
 2 CASEY GERGELY'88        CFST ON 18:33.66    WIN APR 12  91  445
 3 ADAM GODKIN'92          HYDE BC 20:05.36    KEL MAY 12  84  351
 4 BRUCE MALCOLM'90        PC   QC 21:26.31    GAT APR 12  79  289
 5 SAM KEHLER'89           FGAR MB 22:24.58    WIN APR 12  75  253
 6 BRYAN FENSKE'89         EMSC AB 23:16.27    KEL MAY 12  73  226
 7 DARREN TEITELBAUM'93    CSLA QC 25:03.08    MN  DEC 12  67  181
 8 JEAN-PHIL LAMBERT'89    TECH ON 25:40.80    GAT APR 12  66  168
 9 MATTHEW WATERS'88       CFST NS 27:40.19    PIC JAN 12  61  134
10 PHILIP PARRY'88         KLSC ON 31:45.73    ETO MAR 12  53   89

      50 M BACK  2012 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 DANIEL JENSEN'91        PC   QC   :28.07    GAT APR 12  96  523
 2 ANDREW FERRARO'90       UXBR ON   :28.10    ETO MAR 12  96  521
 3 TRACE KREMER'91         PENG AB   :28.90    KEL MAY 12  93  479
 4 NICHOLAS HOU'93         DRM  BC   :29.70    UBC NOV 12  90  441
 5 KEVIN DEE'88            HYAC BC   :29.79    KEL MAY 12  90  437
 6 MARC-ANT. PELLETIER'91  CFST ON   :29.85    ETO MAR 12  90  435
 7 CASEY GERGELY'88        CFST ON   :29.93 S  ETO MAR 12  90  431
 8 RYAN FORSYTH'92         YMCA QC   :30.11    GAT APR 12  89  423
 9 DEREK WARDLE'88         PENG AB   :30.63 R  EDM APR 12  88  402
10 ROSS COCKS'91           UNAT AB   :30.63    EDM NOV 12  88  402
11 STANISLAV BIDROV'90     THOR ON   :30.72 R  ETO MAR 12  87  399
12 NICHOLAS LIGHTBODY'91   CFST ON   :30.92 S  ETO MAR 12  87  391
13 ETIENNE MENARD'91       MACC QC   :30.99 R  GAT APR 12  87  388
14 IOAN-PAUL DOTE'94       LAV  QC   :31.37 S  DDO MAR 12  86  374
15 SEBASTIEN PADAY'88      CAMO QC   :31.54    DDO MAR 12  85  368
16 MATTHEW DMYTRENKO'92    UTMM ON   :31.74    ETO MAR 12  85  361
17 ATTILA SISKA'91         HYDE BC   :31.85    KEL MAY 12  84  358
18 BRUCE MALCOLM'90        PC   QC   :32.08 R  GAT APR 12  84  350
19 SEAN HUNTER'91          WSM  BC   :32.86    NAN DEC 12  82  326
20 NETA YOKEV'90           THOR ON   :33.16 S  THO MAY 12  81  317

     100 M BACK  2012 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 CASEY GERGELY'88        CFST ON  1:01.46    ETO MAR 12  97  505
 2 TRACE KREMER'91         PENG AB  1:02.11    KEL MAY 12  96  489
 3 NICHOLAS LIGHTBODY'91   CFST ON  1:02.69    ETO MAR 12  95  476
 4 KEVIN DEE'88            HYAC BC  1:04.90    KEL MAY 12  92  429
 5 IOAN-PAUL DOTE'94       LAV  QC  1:05.73    LSL FEB 12  91  413
 6 DEREK WARDLE'88         PENG AB  1:06.00    KEL MAY 12  90  408
 7 STANISLAV BIDROV'90     THOR ON  1:07.30 R  ETO MAR 12  89  385
 8 ETIENNE MENARD'91       MACC QC  1:07.70    GAT APR 12  88  378
 9 SEBASTIEN PADAY'88      CAMO QC  1:08.73    DDO MAR 12  87  361
10 BRUCE MALCOLM'90        PC   QC  1:09.22    GAT APR 12  86  353
11 MARC-ANT. PELLETIER'91  CFST ON  1:09.34    ETO MAR 12  86  352
12 NETA YOKEV'90           THOR ON  1:09.48    THO MAY 12  86  349
13 MATTHEW DMYTRENKO'92    UTMM ON  1:10.51    ETO MAR 12  85  334
14 ANDREW FLEMING'93       ROW  ON  1:10.74    ETO MAR 12  84  331
15 ERIK BRISSON'88         PC   QC  1:11.38    GAT APR 12  84  322
16 JASON TANG'93           UTMM ON  1:11.87    ETO MAR 12  83  316
17 RAPHAEL CARPENTIER'89   TAIG QC  1:12.09    LSL FEB 12  83  313
18 ALEXANDRE POITRAS'88    CNSJ QC  1:13.04    MN  DEC 12  82  301
19 ARJUN BASU'90           ETOB ON  1:13.25    ETO MAR 12  81  298
20 CAMERON LANFGORD'92     EBSC BC  1:14.06    NSM OCT 12  81  289

     200 M BACK  2012 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 CASEY GERGELY'88        CFST ON  2:24.14 R  ETO MAR 12  90  399
 2 RAPHAEL CARPENTIER'89   TAIG QC  2:36.87    LSL FEB 12  82  309
 3 BRUCE MALCOLM'90        PC   QC  2:39.18    GAT APR 12  81  296
 4 SAMUEL CHURCHILL'90     VIC  BC  2:42.45    VIC MAR 12  80  279

      50 M BREAS 2012 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 MARIO DI COSMO'90       THOR ON   :30.66    ETO MAR 12 101  559
 2 DANIEL JENSEN'91        PC   QC   :31.14    GAT APR 12  99  533
 3 ELBERT CHOW'91          THOR ON   :31.74    ETO MAR 12  97  503
 4 TRACE KREMER'91         PENG AB   :31.99    KEL MAY 12  96  492
 5 GABRIEL DESR-TASSE'89   STL  QC   :32.12    PC  JAN 12  96  486
 6 MARC-OLIVIER GIRARD'88  CPBN NS   :32.27    HFX NOV 12  96  479
 7 ROSS COCKS'91           UNAT AB   :32.33    EDM NOV 12  95  476
 8 CASEY GERGELY'88        CFST ON   :33.12 S  ETO MAR 12  93  443
 9 NICHOLAS LIGHTBODY'91   CFST ON   :33.20 S  ETO MAR 12  93  440
10 MARC-ANT. PELLETIER'91  CFST ON   :33.21    ETO MAR 12  93  440
11 IOAN-PAUL DOTE'94       LAV  QC   :33.54    DDO MAR 12  92  427
12 JAMIE MARQUART'91       PENG AB   :34.10    RED MAR 12  90  406
13 KEENAN GREENFIELD'94    UNAT AB   :34.12    OKO NOV 12  90  405
14 TOMMY TING'89           EBSC BC   :34.24    VIC MAR 12  90  401
15 DEREK WARDLE'88         PENG AB   :34.39    KEL MAY 12  90  396
16 KEVIN DEE'88            HYAC BC   :34.51    OKN OCT 12  89  392
17 RYAN FORSYTH'92         YMCA QC   :34.67 S  GAT APR 12  89  386
18 COWAN WILSON'91         COMX BC   :34.76 S  CMX APR 12  89  383
19 ANTHONY RUSSO'93        OKAN BC   :34.85    OKN OCT 12  88  380
20 BRUCE MALCOLM'90        PC   QC   :35.01    PC  JAN 12  88  375

     100 M BREAS 2012 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 MARIO DI COSMO'90       THOR ON  1:07.07    ETO MAR 12  99  570
 2 CASEY GERGELY'88        CFST ON  1:09.85    ETO MAR 12  95  505
 3 NICHOLAS LIGHTBODY'91   CFST ON  1:10.92    ETO MAR 12  94  482
 4 GABRIEL DESR-TASSE'89   STL  QC  1:12.45    GAT APR 12  92  452
 5 DANIEL JENSEN'91        PC   QC  1:12.53 S  GAT APR 12  92  451
 6 RYAN FORSYTH'92         YMCA QC  1:13.07    GAT APR 12  91  441
 7 ELBERT CHOW'91          THOR ON  1:13.08    KEL MAY 12  91  441
 8 COWAN WILSON'91         COMX BC  1:13.64    CMX APR 12  90  431
 9 MARC-ANT. PELLETIER'91  CFST ON  1:14.70    ETO MAR 12  89  413
10 TRACE KREMER'91         PENG AB  1:15.00    KEL MAY 12  89  408
11 TOMMY TING'89           EBSC BC  1:15.15    VIC MAR 12  89  405
12 ERIC GASPARD'92         OKAN BC  1:16.08    OKN OCT 12  88  391
13 MARC-OLIVIER GIRARD'88  CPBN NS  1:17.11    HFX NOV 12  86  375
14 SIMON CASTONGUAY'92     CASE QC  1:17.75    GAT APR 12  86  366
15 DAVID MALLETT'93        GHM  ON  1:17.88    BUR FEB 12  86  364
16 BRUCE MALCOLM'90        PC   QC  1:18.50    GAT APR 12  85  356
17 ERIK BRISSON'88         PC   QC  1:18.63 S  GAT APR 12  85  354
18 ANDREW GODKIN'91        HYDE BC  1:19.72    KEL MAY 12  84  339
19 SAMUEL CHURCHILL'90     VIC  BC  1:22.94    CMX APR 12  80  301
20 JEREMIE DANSEREAU'89    CNMN QC  1:23.14    MN  DEC 12  80  299

     200 M BREAS 2012 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 DANIEL JENSEN'91        PC   QC  2:30.43    GAT APR 12  97  516
 2 MARIO DI COSMO'90       THOR ON  2:37.80    ETO MAR 12  93  447
 3 ERIK BRISSON'88         PC   QC  2:41.44    GAT APR 12  91  418
 4 COWAN WILSON'91         COMX BC  2:44.31    CMX APR 12  89  396
 5 KEVIN DEE'88            HYAC BC  2:54.62    OKN OCT 12  84  330
 6 TOMMY TING'89           EBSC BC  2:55.85    VIC MAR 12  83  323
 7 ELBERT CHOW'91          THOR ON  2:59.58    KEL MAY 12  81  303
 8 ADITYA KAPOOR'92        MMAC MB  3:11.22    WIN APR 12  76  251
 9 COSMIN NEGREANU'90      THOR ON  3:19.91    ETO MAR 12  73  220

      50 M FLY   2012 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 MARTY TZOLOV'90         ETOB ON   :26.32    ETO MAR 12  98  568
 2 RYAN FORSYTH'92         YMCA QC   :26.37    GAT APR 12  98  565
 3 CASEY GERGELY'88        CFST ON   :26.65    ETO MAR 12  97  547
 4 ANDREW FERRARO'90       UXBR ON   :27.01    ETO MAR 12  96  526
 5 LEO POKOUSSAEV'89       THOR ON   :27.25    ETO MAR 12  95  512
 6 NICHOLAS LIGHTBODY'91   CFST ON   :27.37 S  ETO MAR 12  94  505
 7 NETA YOKEV'90           THOR ON   :27.37    ETO MAR 12  94  505
 8 IOAN-PAUL DOTE'94       LAV  QC   :27.63    LSL FEB 12  94  491
 9 ROSS COCKS'91           UNAT AB   :28.00    EDM NOV 12  92  472
10 JASON TANG'93           UTMM ON   :28.06    ETO MAR 12  92  469
11 DANIEL JENSEN'91        PC   QC   :28.24 S  GAT APR 12  92  460
12 ETIENNE MENARD'91       MACC QC   :28.32    PC  JAN 12  91  456
13 KEVIN DEE'88            HYAC BC   :28.76    VIC MAR 12  90  436
14 VICTOR CHEUNG'91        EMSC AB   :28.82    EDM NOV 12  90  433
15 ANTHONY RUSSO'93        OKAN BC   :29.19    OKN OCT 12  89  417
16 BRUCE MALCOLM'90        PC   QC   :29.46    PC  JAN 12  88  405
17 JACOB NIKL'93           HYDE BC   :29.54    KEL MAY 12  88  402
18 BRETT GOLDHAWK'90       ASSI MB   :29.57    WIN JAN 12  87  401
19 CHRIS WEISS'93          WAVE BC   :29.88    EB  FEB 12  87  388
20 STANISLAV BIDROV'90     THOR ON   :29.90    ETO MAR 12  86  388

     100 M FLY   2012 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 CASEY GERGELY'88        CFST ON   :58.19    ETO MAR 12  97  578
 2 NICHOLAS LIGHTBODY'91   CFST ON   :58.58    ETO MAR 12  97  567
 3 MARTY TZOLOV'90         ETOB ON  1:00.78    ETO MAR 12  93  507
 4 RYAN FORSYTH'92         YMCA QC  1:01.00    PC  JAN 12  93  502
 5 NETA YOKEV'90           THOR ON  1:02.31    ETO MAR 12  91  471
 6 ETIENNE MENARD'91       MACC QC  1:02.77    PC  JAN 12  90  461
 7 LEO POKOUSSAEV'89       THOR ON  1:06.09    ETO MAR 12  86  395
 8 THOMAS ROSE'88          LSD  ON  1:06.45    ETO MAR 12  85  388
 9 KEVIN DEE'88            HYAC BC  1:07.13    VIC MAR 12  84  377
10 ARJUN BASU'90           ETOB ON  1:07.99    ETO MAR 12  83  363
11 ALEX ARDRON'90          OKAN BC  1:08.16    PEN MAR 12  83  360
12 COLIN SONNICHSEN'89     DART NS  1:08.94    HFX NOV 12  82  348
13 BRUCE MALCOLM'90        PC   QC  1:09.05    GAT APR 12  82  346
14 GREG JACOBSON'88        VGHN ON  1:09.45    ETO MAR 12  82  340
15 DEREK WARDLE'88         PENG AB  1:09.79    KEL MAY 12  81  335
16 KEENAN GREENFIELD'94    UNAT AB  1:09.98    OKO NOV 12  81  332
17 RYAN MALFARA'91         RYER ON  1:11.22    ETO MAR 12  80  315
18 ERIK BRISSON'88         PC   QC  1:11.29    PC  JAN 12  79  314
19 STEVEN MOUNTAIN'91      CFST ON  1:12.61    ETO MAR 12  78  298
20 CHRIS WEISS'93          WAVE BC  1:13.18    EB  FEB 12  77  291

     200 M FLY   2012 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ETIENNE MENARD'91       MACC QC  2:20.67    GAT APR 12  90  467
 2 NETA YOKEV'90           THOR ON  2:20.98    ETO MAR 12  90  464
 3 THOMAS ROSE'88          LSD  ON  2:38.26    ETO MAR 12  80  328
 4 DEREK WARDLE'88         PENG AB  3:00.55    EDM APR 12  70  221

     100 M I.M.  2012 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ANDREW FERRARO'90       UXBR ON  1:01.08    ETO MAR 12  98  574
 2 DANIEL JENSEN'91        PC   QC  1:01.10    GAT APR 12  98  573
 3 MARTY TZOLOV'90         ETOB ON  1:02.18    ETO MAR 12  96  544
 4 MARIO DI COSMO'90       THOR ON  1:02.52    ETO MAR 12  95  535
 5 KEVIN DEE'88            HYAC BC  1:03.90    KEL MAY 12  93  501
 6 IOAN-PAUL DOTE'94       LAV  QC  1:04.43    LSL FEB 12  93  489
 7 ROSS COCKS'91           UNAT AB  1:04.54    EDM NOV 12  92  486
 8 NICHOLAS HOU'93         DRM  BC  1:04.66    UBC NOV 12  92  484
 9 ETIENNE MENARD'91       MACC QC  1:06.00    GAT APR 12  90  455
10 TRACE KREMER'91         PENG AB  1:06.20    EDM NOV 12  90  451
11 JASON TANG'93           UTMM ON  1:06.39    ETO MAR 12  90  447
12 LEO POKOUSSAEV'89       THOR ON  1:06.51    ETO MAR 12  90  445
13 NICHOLAS LIGHTBODY'91   CFST ON  1:06.75 I  ETO MAR 12  89  440
14 MARC-OLIVIER GIRARD'88  CPBN NS  1:06.90    HFX NOV 12  89  437
15 ERIK BRISSON'88         PC   QC  1:06.93    GAT APR 12  89  436
16 LEO NORMANDIN'91        MACC QC  1:07.46    MTL NOV 12  88  426
17 DEREK WARDLE'88         PENG AB  1:07.50    KEL MAY 12  88  425
18 NETA YOKEV'90           THOR ON  1:07.72    MIL MAR 12  88  421
19 MARC-ANT. PELLETIER'91  CFST ON  1:07.82    ETO MAR 12  88  419
20 CASEY GERGELY'88        CFST ON  1:08.40 I  ETO MAR 12  87  409

     200 M I.M.  2012 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 DANIEL JENSEN'91        PC   QC  2:11.68    GAT APR 12 102  584
 2 NICHOLAS LIGHTBODY'91   CFST ON  2:13.51    ETO MAR 12 101  561
 3 CASEY GERGELY'88        CFST ON  2:16.80    ETO MAR 12  98  521
 4 ERIK BRISSON'88         PC   QC  2:26.26    GAT APR 12  92  426
 5 COWAN WILSON'91         COMX BC  2:28.11    CMX APR 12  91  411
 6 MARC-OLIVIER GIRARD'88  CPBN NS  2:31.77    HFX NOV 12  88  382
 7 SEAN HUNTER'91          WSM  BC  2:33.66    NAN DEC 12  87  368
 8 ETIENNE MENARD'91       MACC QC  2:33.70 I  GAT APR 12  87  367
 9 RAPHAEL CARPENTIER'89   TAIG QC  2:39.71    LSL FEB 12  84  327
10 CODY LOMBARDO'91        TECH ON  2:45.59    GAT APR 12  81  294
11 SAMUEL CHURCHILL'90     VIC  BC  2:46.56    VIC MAR 12  81  289
12 OLIVER NUGENT'89        HYAC BC  2:48.37    VIC MAR 12  80  279
13 COLIN SONNICHSEN'89     DART NS  2:48.47    HFX NOV 12  80  279
14 DEREK WARDLE'88         PENG AB  2:50.40 I  EDM APR 12  79  270
15 TOMMY TING'89           EBSC BC  2:52.33    UBC NOV 12  78  261
16 ANDREW LAU'89           VIC  BC  2:56.07    VIC MAR 12  76  244
17 COSMIN NEGREANU'90      THOR ON  3:15.15    ETO MAR 12  69  179
18 JORDAN NEUBARTH'92      DDO  QC  3:37.32    DDO MAR 12  62  130
19 LIAM MCCANN'92          PENG AB  3:51.49    EDM APR 12  58  108

     400 M I.M.  2012 25m  MEN 20-24  

 1 ETIENNE MENARD'91       MACC QC  5:07.42    GAT APR 12  92  450
 2 ERIK BRISSON'88         PC   QC  5:16.43    GAT APR 12  90  412
 3 DEREK WARDLE'88         PENG AB  5:40.88    EDM APR 12  83  330



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 ANDREW FERRARO'90       UXBR ON     97.2        4
   2 MARIO DI COSMO'90       THOR ON     96.6        5
   3 DANIEL JENSEN'91        PC   QC     96.0       12
   4 MARTY TZOLOV'90         ETOB ON     95.6        5
   5 NICHOLAS LIGHTBODY'91   CFST ON     94.1       11
   6 TRACE KREMER'91         PENG AB     93.6        7
   7 RYAN FORSYTH'92         YMCA QC     92.8        9
   8 GABRIEL DESR-TASSE'89   STL  QC     92.8        4
   9 NICHOLAS HOU'93         DRM  BC     92.5        4
  10 CASEY GERGELY'88        CFST ON     92.3       15
  11 IOAN-PAUL DOTE'94       LAV  QC     91.7        6
  12 ROSS COCKS'91           UNAT AB     91.7        6
  13 DAVID PICKERING'88      YMCA QC     91.3        3
  14 JASON TANG'93           UTMM ON     91.2        5
  15 ANTHONY RUSSO'93        OKAN BC     90.7        3
  16 KEVIN DEE'88            HYAC BC     90.5       10
  17 LEO NORMANDIN'91        MACC QC     90.5        2
  18 VICTOR CHEUNG'91        EMSC AB     90.5        2
  19 LEO POKOUSSAEV'89       THOR ON     90.4        7
  20 JAMIE MARQUART'91       PENG AB     90.0        1



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 CASEY GERGELY'88        CFST ON     231        15
   2 DANIEL JENSEN'91        PC   QC     197        12
   3 NICHOLAS LIGHTBODY'91   CFST ON     170        11
   4 NETA YOKEV'90           THOR ON     134        10
   5 KEVIN DEE'88            HYAC BC     133        10
   6 RYAN FORSYTH'92         YMCA QC     133         9
   7 ETIENNE MENARD'91       MACC QC     127        10
   8 ERIK BRISSON'88         PC   QC     113        10
   9 TRACE KREMER'91         PENG AB     111         7
  10 BRUCE MALCOLM'90        PC   QC      99        12
  11 MARIO DI COSMO'90       THOR ON      96         5
  12 DEREK WARDLE'88         PENG AB      95        10
  13 LEO POKOUSSAEV'89       THOR ON      89         7
  14 MARTY TZOLOV'90         ETOB ON      88         5
  15 ANDREW FERRARO'90       UXBR ON      76         4
  16 IOAN-PAUL DOTE'94       LAV  QC      74         6
  17 ELBERT CHOW'91          THOR ON      66         5
  18 ROSS COCKS'91           UNAT AB      63         6
  19 COWAN WILSON'91         COMX BC      59         5
  20 JASON TANG'93           UTMM ON      58         5





20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 CASEY GERGELY'88        CFST ON 1384   15    92.3    231  7020
   2 DANIEL JENSEN'91        PC   QC 1152   12    96.0    197  6285
   3 NICHOLAS LIGHTBODY'91   CFST ON 1035   11    94.1    170  5451
   4 BRUCE MALCOLM'90        PC   QC 1003   12    83.6     99  4157
   5 KEVIN DEE'88            HYAC BC  905   10    90.5    133  4444
   6 NETA YOKEV'90           THOR ON  897   10    89.7    134  4387
   7 ETIENNE MENARD'91       MACC QC  888   10    88.8    127  4229
   8 ERIK BRISSON'88         PC   QC  873   10    87.3    113  3902
   9 RYAN FORSYTH'92         YMCA QC  835    9    92.8    133  4345
  10 DEREK WARDLE'88         PENG AB  834   10    83.4     95  3517
  11 TRACE KREMER'91         PENG AB  655    7    93.6    111  3401
  12 LEO POKOUSSAEV'89       THOR ON  633    7    90.4     89  3191
  13 IOAN-PAUL DOTE'94       LAV  QC  550    6    91.7     74  2715
  14 ROSS COCKS'91           UNAT AB  550    6    91.7     63  2776
  15 MARC-ANT. PELLETIER'91  CFST ON  537    6    89.5     53  2523
  16 MARIO DI COSMO'90       THOR ON  483    5    96.6     96  2637
  17 MARTY TZOLOV'90         ETOB ON  478    5    95.6     88  2694
  18 JASON TANG'93           UTMM ON  456    5    91.2     58  2295
  19 COWAN WILSON'91         COMX BC  445    5    89.0     59  2011
  20 ELBERT CHOW'91          THOR ON  422    5    84.4     66  1792

    TOTAL                           24712  283    87.3   3212
  ----------------------------------------------------------------