120+ 4x50 fre 50m men

 1:39.42* EDM JUL 05* CMSC AB JMILL BEDEY KGOL PAKMA  
 1:41.04  Mtl Aug 14* MACC QC F.Manfredi M.Pizarro B.Darrach B.Newman
 1:41.43  Mtl Aug 14* KBM  ON S.Ingo M.Casista M.White K.Beavers
 1:41.93  FXF JUL 15* QUE  QC MPOIS JVILL FLERO MNADE 
 1:42.20  Mtl Aug 14* EMSC AB J.Lam J.Phelan B.Lewis B.Saretsky
 1:42.54  Mtl Aug 14* CSLA QC V.Shirokov T.Kindler M.Levine D.Quane
 1:43.03  Nan Apr 05* WINS BC G.Margharitis K.Lawrence K.Bates C.Doyle
 1:43.60  Edm Feb 02* EMSC AB Golightly Onishenko Saretsky J.Arthurs
 1:44.10  Edm May 98* EMSC AB Saretsky Van Baalen Golightly Wuetherick
 1:44.60  TOR APR 13* NTMC ON W.Barnes J.Goler RTUDO SHULF 
 1:44.74  QUE JUL 05* PEEL ON RBRAK DORR  SCLAR DBELL 
 1:45.83  VIC MAR 02* WINS BC GMARG CSLAT TRUSH WWU   
 1:46.08  Win May 96* MMAC MB S.Stothers G.Anderson A.Einarsson B.Leier
 1:46.29  Mtl Nov 05* CASE QC M.Rioux L.Morin LS.Drouin-Guay C.Gauvin
 1:46.40  MTL AUG 14* NSH  QC NMURR LMARC BTURC MMARC 
 1:46.74  Eto Aug 85* AWR  AB P.O'Brien Halvorsen Wilson K.Trimbee
 1:47.74  VIC MAR 06* EBSC BC MOLDH PHEUS EKERA CRUES 
 1:47.81  NEP FEB 06* CMDG QC JBERN CBARR JROY  GDESC 
 1:48.00  NAN APR 05* UBC  BC PHASE JBISH IJACK DFERG 
 1:48.00  ETO APR 07* NTMC ON D.Murchie EYUIL TWILS JAVER 
                                                            
                                                            

120+ 4x50 med 50m men

 1:52.17  Edm Jul 05* AWR  AB B.Kariatsumari Akman B.Saretsky B.Lewis
 1:53.22  Mtl Aug 14* CSLA QC T.Kindler V.Shirokov I.Vorona O.Gutu
 1:53.96  MTL AUG 14* KBM  ON MWHIT KBEAV TDEWA SINGO 
 1:54.77  Mtl Aug 14* MACC QC B.Newman M.Rheaume F.Manfredi M.Pizzaro
 1:55.74  TOR APR 13* NTMC ON SHULF W.Barnes J.Goler RTUDO 
 1:55.75  QUE JUL 05* PEEL ON RBRAK D,Vanderby DBELL SCLAR 
 1:56.15  Mtl Aug 06* MACC QC M.Tewksbury M.Rheaume S.Fortier R.Aldabas
 1:56.23  Nan Apr 05* WINS BC K.Bates C.Doyle K.Lawrence G.Margharitis
 1:56.53  MTL AUG 14* EMSC AB J.Phelan J.Lam  B.Saretsky B.Lewis 
 1:57.12  NAN MAY 10* EMSC AB J.Chang G.Andruchow B.Saretsky BANDE 
 1:57.42  MTL AUG 14* GHM  ON ATITI JWALS MMAIN BHASE 
 1:58.53  Vic Mar 02* WINS BC W.Wu C.Slater T.Rushton G.Margharitis
 1:58.78  Eto Aug 85* AWR  AB P.O'Brien K.Trimbee J.Starrat Wilson
 2:00.24  MTL AUG 14* NSH  QC BTURC JPOUL NMURR MMARC 
 2:00.35  EDM FEB 02* EMSC AB K.Golightly TORIS TWUET B.Saretsky 
 2:00.36  MTL AUG 06* DSC  ON DBILL DGARI DAINS COSHA 
 2:00.94  Pom Mar 88* US   QC F.Pare P.Naisby J.Lemay A.Renart
 2:01.71  TOR APR 14* NTMC ON P.Bodi M.Sawa JSING RTUDO 
 2:02.49  QUE JUL 05* PEEL ON DORR  RBRAK SCLAR DBELL 
 2:02.77  MTL NOV 05* CASE QC CGAUV MRIOU STHOM LDROU 


120+ 4x100 fre 50m men

 3:47.47  Ita Dec 03* CFST BC G.Sindray JF.Harvey D.Pain J.Kelly
 3:55.81  SAS May 02* EMSC AB Saretsky Onishenko Golightly Wuetherick
 3:59.49  ETO APR 07* NTMC ON EYUIL TWILS D.Murchie JAVER 
 4:05.59  Mtl Nov 13* CASE QC D.Chevigny T.Marin Descoteaux C.Gauvin
 4:07.47  Lon Jun 18* BRO  QC P.Samson G.Fortin C.Aviles J.Le Siege
 4:07.52  MTL AUG 06* DSC  ON DGARI EBIAN COSHA NROJA 
 4:07.93  VIC MAR 11* EBSC BC M.Oldhham NHAST PLEBI JMARK 
 4:08.52  Que Fev 04* CMNB QC V.Levesque JS.Blais Delisle L.St-Laurent
 4:08.94  LON FEB 04* TYMS ON SMATH J.Nesovic W.Musial RGARO 
 4:09.16  Que Fev 94* NSH  QC R.Fortier J.Keuper L.Bolduc S.Croft
 4:09.29  RIC NOV 18* COST BC LDOBR OPERA MLIN  SSCOT 
 4:10.20  MTL AUG 06* MACC QC M.Rheaume CVEZI DNADO PHAWK 
 4:13.32  NAN MAY 10* UBC  BC J.Hooper HANFO DROBI PWILK 
 4:13.58  DEN JUL 09* DSC  ON COSHA RAMOD GGROS DLEE  
 4:15.62  LON FEB 08* LSD  ON BLAWR SCHRI NDEGI AMUNR 
 4:15.89  NAN MAY 10* NAN  BC DIRWI PRYAN FTHEU BTRAJ 
 4:18.92  RIC NOV 19* ROYL BC A.Bhogal C.Clibbon R.Du C.Jones
 4:19.42  LON FEB 06* LSD  ON NDEGI JAUST MSTEW SCHRI 
 4:22.21  LON FEB 09* LSD  ON KMAAR TSTAC MSTEW MPARD 
 4:22.77  MTL AUG 06* EBSC BC CSTIT PMCGO JANFO CRUES 
                                                            

120+ 4x100 med 50m men

 4:26.76  Ita Dec 03* CFST BC D.Lloyd M.Launiere J.Kelly JF.Harvey
 4:29.40  ETO APR 07* NTMC ON D.Murchie JAVER EYUIL TWILS 
 4:39.43  Mtl Nov 13* CASE QC T.Marin C.Gauvin D.Chevigny Descoteaux
 4:39.52  EDM MAY 04* EMSC AB G.Andruchow MSTAN K.Golightly DSMIT 
 4:43.35  Eto Apr 94* NYM  ON D.Foster D.Doyle J.Scott M.Skelley
 4:51.76  Den Jul 09* MACC QC T.Wall R.Beauchamp F.Gauvin I.Zaoude
 4:54.39  MTL AUG 06* DSC  ON JBALL NROJA FGARI CESCO 
 4:55.01  RIC NOV 17* EBSC BC V.Shirokov MSAUE BILLI PHEUS 
 4:58.22  RIC NOV 19* HERA BC V.Shirokov M.Colonna G.Manucci J.Simmons
 5:00.51  Mtl Aug 06* MACC QC Y.Jalbert Thibaudeau P.Boisvert D.Nadon
 5:02.12  RIC NOV 19* ROYL BC A.Bhogal C.Clibbon R.Du C.Jones 
 5:03.70  Que Fev 05* CMNB QC M.Boily S.Charron L.St-Laurent G.Tremblay
 5:04.49  LSL Mar 18* BRO  QC C.Aviles P.Samson G.Fortin A.De Tonnancour
 5:07.28  RIC NOV 19* WINS BC B.Coote J.Baerg J.Monk D.Colter            
 5:08.13  Que Fev 99* NSH  QC J.Desbiens M.Veilleux L.Bolduc M.Leblanc
 5:10.91  LON FEB 09* ETOB ON MFORS A.Statkevicius GKROZ PDALE
 5:13.23  RIC NOV 17* WINS BC AHEND GMARS DBOON JMONK 
 5:18.34  Que Fev 96* CMNQ QC A.Belanger Y.Guerard R.Saillant M.Houde
 5:20.24  Que Fev 94* NSH  QC R.Fortier L.Bolduc S.Croft G.Bilodeau
 5:21.33  QUE FEV 05* CMNQ QC FLAVO BGADO FAINM DMART 

                                                            

120+ 4x200 fre 50m men

 9:02.44  Eto Apr 07* NTMC ON T.Wilson D.Murchie E.Yuill J.Avery
 9:18.42  PC  Jan 14* CAMO QC F.Gratton Latulippe Fuentes F.Bernier
 9:43.92  Mtl Oct 95* PPO  QC B.Guay K.Ransom M.Piquette Ma.Gosselin
10:08.84  MTL AUG 06* EBSC BC CSTIT DROBI CBOLD JANFO 
10:10.60  MTL AUG 06* DSC  ON CESCO JHARV PVALE GLABI 
10:40.12  HFX FEB 10* HALT NS SMATH KAVER KKAM  KMACK 
11:21.26  MTL AUG 06* MAKW AB JGUID ELAM  PTIBB MSTAN 
12:42.95  NEP FEB 05* CARL ON JLAVO JVIVA BCHIS AMACK 

120+ 4x200 med 50m men

11:25.02  Nep Feb 05* NEP  ON T.Peden A.Strachan I.Button B.Wolfe
12:17.31  Que Fev 03* MBC   D.Pelletier P.Tremblay E.Pelletier Aupin
----------------------------------------------------------------------


120+ 4x50 fre 50m wom

 1:54.84  Edm Jul 05* EMSC AB S.Drinnan Natywary G.McGinnis D.Younger
 1:55.94  BUD JUL 17* NTMC ON CJONE CCERM MPRIM MFABE 
 1:57.03  Mtl Jul 94* NYG  ON S.Buxton M.Oliver K.McKnight D.Gereghty
 1:57.92  MTL AUG 14* VIC  BC MIKEH AJOHN LWEST J.Reid 
 1:58.28  MTL AUG 14* EMSC AB S.Drinnan ARODR TCHRY COSLA 
 1:58.48  Mtl Jun 07* LLOU QC N.Rolland G.Roy I.Allard-Gend M.Nepton
 1:58.64  TOR APR 13* NTMC ON JBUTT MPRIM MFABE ZSAMK 
 1:59.50  Eto Aug 85* NEP  ON C.Cronin P.Goodman D.Pinard C.Merritt
 1:59.69  LON FEB 04* ETOB ON KRENA DORR  JSHAW C.Bertelink 
 2:00.18  EDM JUL 05* SAM  AB SMARR KHAYW KBENN JMCKI 
 2:00.21  MTL AUG 14* BURL ON RROBI PHANE CLLER SARMS 
 2:00.42  EDM FEB 08* EMSC AB S.Drinnan CHANS G.McGinnis D.Younger 
 2:00.90  NAN MAY 10* AURO ON AWILL L.Haws A.Sodonis J.Freixa 
 2:01.10  RIC JUN 12* EBSC BC IVONB CJAEG EMORA CVANO 
 2:01.67  MTL AUG 14* ETOB ON MDELA MTAPS LWATT C.Bertelink 
 2:01.74  MTL AUG 14* KBM  ON LBEAV JINGO SMAYL LSTUA 
 2:01.89  MTL AUG 14* NSH  QC AMART MBEAU PVEIL NTHIB 
 2:01.97  PPO APR 09* LLOU QC NROLL RCHAR JAUDE GBRUN 
 2:01.98  EDM JUN 05* SAM  AB JMCKI KHAYW KBENN NALAI 
 2:02.54  Mtl Jul 06* PMR  QC N.Rolland M.Rousseau G.Roy SaintFuscien
                                                            


120+ 4x50 med 50m wom

 2:09.59  Mtl Aug 14* NTMC ON M.Fabes Dorrington A.Togias M.Primorac
 2:10.48  Edm Jul 05* EMSC AB Natywary D.Younger S.Drinnan G.McGinnis
 2:11.26  BUD JUL 17* NTMC ON CJONE CCERM MPRIM MFABE 
 2:11.71  RIC JUN 12* EBSC BC CVANO IVONB CJAEG EMORA 
 2:12.39  Mtl Aug 14* NSH  QC Martineau Beaurivage Veilleux Thibault
 2:14.75  MTL AUG 14* EMSC AB J.Shirrif TCHRY COSLA S.Drinnan 
 2:14.82  Edm May 04* EMSC AB D.Younger J.Hunt S.Drinnan G.McGinnis
 2:15.16  Mtl Jul 94* CMSC AB C.MacDonald K.Craig Armstrong Johnston
 2:15.58  PPO Avr 09* LLOU QC R.Chartier J.Audette N.Rolland G.Bruneau
 2:16.66  Mtl Jul 06* PMR  QC M.Rousseau G.Roy N.Rolland SaintFuscien
 2:16.66  MTL JUN 07* LLOU QC NROLL MNEPT GROY  IALLA 
 2:16.92  MTL AUG 14* TECH ON AROWA APRAY JMCAR AGRAN 
 2:17.10  Eto Aug 85* AWR  AB D.Langvand Starrat Wilson L.Wylie
 2:17.40  NAN MAY 10* BURL ON PHANE SJUDD CCHIK JKERR 
 2:17.70  TOR APR 13* NTMC ON MFABE MPRIM JBUTT ZSAMK 
 2:18.67  VIC MAR 04* VIC  BC MSTUB J.Woodward S.MacDonald AWRIG 
 2:18.68  EDM JUL 05* SAM  AB NALAI KBENN SMARE JMCKI 
 2:19.15  TOR APR 14* NTMC ON NAVER JCHVA MFABE LCONN 
 2:19.25  POM Jul 94* CACM QC Daigneault Lajeunesse Dechene DePraeter
 2:20.78  EDM MAR 15* EMSC AB  
                                                            

120+ 4x100 fre 50m wom

 4:23.91  Nan May 10* BURL ON C.Van Warmerdam S.Judd C.Chiki J.Kerr
 4:28.51  NAN MAY 10* AURO ON AWILL NBENN A.Sodonis J.Freixa 
 4:28.71  EDM FEB 08* EMSC AB D.Younger G.McGinnis S.Drinnan CHANS 
 4:32.29  RIC NOV 19* WINS BC A.Dimitrescu S.Hindmarch M.Clark D.Thompson
 4:32.97  NAN MAY 10* EMSC AB S.Drinnan JMOUR MMACW B.Moe 
 4:33.49  RIC NOV 18* WINS BC HRODR NDOUG SKLAA JSLIN 
 4:35.93  SAS May 02* USMC SK M.Andersen S.Bradley Boechler Patterson
 4:41.30  Pom Jun 86* NEP  ON C.Merritt D.Pinard L.Nera C.Cronin
 4:44.73  LON FEB 07* AURO ON L.Haws W.Punchard CDRUM J.Freixa 
 4:48.71  EDM MAY 04* MMAC MB RHORN JPINA A.Cousineau JFENT 
 4:49.49  EDM MAY 04* AURO ON S.Allen W.Punchard NEGAN KCHES 
 4:51.64  LON FEB 05* AURO ON KMCKN A.Sodonis S.Allen J.Freixa 
 4:52.34  Mtl Nov 13* MACC QC J.Pomeroy A.Beauchamp Grosman Prudhomme
 4:56.91  LON FEB 04* LSD  ON SWOOD SSMIT KNOLA ASIMP 
 4:57.10  LON FEB 06* ETOB ON C.Bertelink CSEAW ENEWB AATKI 
 4:58.50  LON FEB 05* ETOB ON CECCL ENEWB JCHVA JSHAW 
 5:00.21  NAN MAY 10* BURL ON PHANE LRODG TWOOD DCOWL 
 5:02.22  NAN MAY 10* TECH ON SKELL CDESM VLEMI TMCIL 
 5:03.91  LON Jun 12* CNSJ QC C.Miklosi V.Genest R.Vallee G.Desjardins
 5:04.29  RIC NOV 14* EBSC BC RHARR LTEIC EPOUL AHARM 
                                                            

120+ 4x100 med 50m wom

 5:11.80  Ric Nov 18* WINS BC J.Slinn N.Doughty H.Rodriguez D.Thompson
 5:14.91  SAS May 02* AURO ON S.Allen M.Campese K.Chester W.Punchard
 5:17.07  Que Fev 09* CMNQ QC I.Godin C.Lessard N.Beland N.Bergeron
 5:26.67  EDM FEB 08* EMSC AB CHANS ARUDG S.Drinnan KBAKE 
 5:27.38  LON FEB 06* LSD  ON APAUL KNOLA KBROC SSMIT 
 5:34.44  Eto Apr 94* NEP  ON H.Rink L.Scott C.Odecki M.Rowatt
 5:35.19  Roc Jun 87* ETOB ON
 5:38.30  RIC NOV 19* WINS BC M.Pegrum N.Mason S.Hindmarch M.Clark 
 5:40.34  MTL NOV 13* MACC QC ABEAU JGROS J.Prudhomme ALAIS 
 5:40.48  LON FEB 08* LSD  ON APAVL KNOLA ABART AMAXW 
 5:42.38  Mtl Aug 06* MACC QC J.Prudhomme D.Coda N.Schoonhaven Nadeau
 5:49.92  RIC NOV 14* EBSC BC LTEIC RHARR AHARM EPOUL 
 5:54.73  Que Fev 01* MBC  QC S.Letarte C.Moisan D.Chouinard D.Joncas
 5:55.75  QUE FEV 05* UNIK QC HBERU JLECL LBEAU MBEAU 
 5:56.23  RIC NOV 16* WINS BC JSLIN MDODD D.Thomson CREKI 
 6:12.45  Que Fev 96* CMNQ QC C.Pelletier M.Jeffrey G.Demers Carmichael
 6:12.51  QUE FEV 05* MBC  QC MLEBL CMOIS S.Letarte CBABI 
 6:26.81  QUE FEV 05* CMNB QC IGREN CSAVA IMICH DOLAH 
 6:30.41  Que Fev 94* CMNQ QC J.Belanger H.Mailloux C.Pelletier M.Roy
 6:34.55  RIC NOV 18* EBSC BC SZEGA MARDU AHERM CLAUZ 



120+ 4x200 fre 50m wom

 9:39.14  EDM Apr 13* EMSC AB G.McGinnis M.MacWhirter Osland Drinnan
10:18.01  EDM MAR 15* EMSC AB COSLA ARODR AGAGN S.Drinnan 
11:36.65  Eto Apr 07* BURL ON C.Chiki N.Jarvis S.Judd J.Kerr
11:49.62  Mtl Aug 06* MACC QC S.Donato L.Nadeau Schoonhaven Prudhomme
12:22.94  Nep Feb 05* NEP  ON N.Binnie A.Tayler A.Zegarra B.Carscadden
14:33.66  Que Fev 03* CMNQ QC L.Leclerc K.Ross C.Jean S.Leclerc
                                                            

120+ 4x200 med 50m wom

13:06.29  Nep Feb 05* NEP  ON R.Tombs S.Willies L.Black M.Davis
14:33.66  Que Fev 03* CMNQ QC L.Leclerc K.Ross C.Jean S.Leclerc
---------------------------------------------------------------------------



120+ 4x50 fre 50m mix

 1:46.92  Mtl Aug 14* NTMC ON W.Barnes L.Dorrington M.Fabes J.Goler
 1:48.15  Sta Aug 06* MSBC BC M.Oldham V.Naess S.MacDonald J.Hooper
 1:48.23  NAN MAY 10* EMSC AB B.Saretsky J.Chang MMACW S.Drinnan 
 1:48.50  MTL AUG 14* KBM  ON SINGO LSTUA LBEAV KBEAV 
 1:49.58  Mtl Aug 14* CSLA QC O.Gutu I.Vorona N.Balardelle H.Birenbaum
 1:49.68  MTL AUG 14* EMSC AB J.Lam  S.Drinnan TCHRY J.Phelan 
 1:49.30  Edm May 98* CMSC AB J.Welechuk P.Graboski C.Johnston T.Shea
 1:49.79  EDM JUL 05* CMSC AL BBRIX LMACD SROCK J.Welechuk 
 1:50.48  Mtl Aug 14* NSH  QC N.Murray N.Thibault P.Veilleux M.Marcil
 1:51.09  EDM FEB 04* EMSC AB B.Saretsky D.Younger S.Drinnan K.Golightly 
 1:51.71  Eto Aug 85* AWR  AB N.Von Richthofen R.Starrat Hall-Jones Gibson
 1:51.80  MTL AUG 14* EAU  AB JRIVA JHANS CTYSO KCREE 
 1:51.93  EDM FEB 02* EMSC AB K.Golightly DGAUD AMABE B.Saretsky 
 1:52.14  Que Fev 14* NSH  QC JO.Poulin N.Thibault A.Martineau N.Murray
 1:52.52  MTL AUG 14* TECH ON APRAY AROWA AYOGI JWILD 
 1:52.56  NEP FEB 02* CARL ON WLICH CTARJ LMARS JWARI 
 1:53.61  MTL AUG 14* OKAN BC CGUID DHENK BHOBB NRABI 
 1:53.65  Que Fev 13* NSH  QC F.Sarrasin A.Martineau N.Thibault Poulin
 1:53.93  QUE FEB 13* CMNQ QC DMENE FMICH JTARD JRACI 
 1:53.97  PPO Avr 09* CMNQ QC N.Bergeron Y.Villeneuve N.Beland Ainmelk


120+ 4x50 med 50m mix

 1:57.01  Edm Jul 05* EMSC AB Natywary P.Akman D.Younger B.Saretsky
 1:57.73  MTL AUG 14* NTMC ON MFABE W.Barnes J.Goler LDORR 
 2:00.55  MTL AUG 14* ETOB ON MTAPS MPETR C.Bertelink A.Statkevicius 
 2:01.21  BUD JUL 17* NTMC ON CJONE B.Ma   ATIHA MPRIM 
 2:01.93  MTL AUG 14* KBM  ON LSTUA KBEAV SINGO LBEAV 
 2:02.01  NAN MAY 10* EMSC AB J.Chang S.Drinnan B.Saretsky MMACW 
 2:02.53  STA AUG 06* MSBC BC VHADD JHOOP MOLDH VNAES 
 2:03.14  Mtl Aug 14* MACC QC A.Beauchamp F.Manfredi B.Newman A.Laisney
 2:05.37  MTL AUG 14* EMSC AB J.Phelan J.Lam  S.Drinnan ARODR 
 2:05.66  Mtl Aug 14* NSH  QC A.Martineau Beaurivage Poulin Marcil
 2:05.96  MTL AUG 14* NSH  QC AMART MBEAU JPOUL MMARC 
 2:06.00  HAW JUL 11* DSC  ON  
 2:06.13  Lon Feb 05* NTMC ON P.Bodi D.Vanderby M.Primorac J.Mayville
 2:06.25  MTL AUG 14* TECH ON JWILD APRAY AYOGI AROWA 
 2:06.84  VIC MAR 07* UBC  BC CCUNN MLOVE ISZAS DRUSS 
 2:07.15  Que Fev 13* NSH  QC A.Martineau Beaurivage Poulin Brillant
 2:07.62  MTL AUG 14* NTMC ON VGOGA M.Sawa A.Togias MPRIM 
 2:07.88  POM Jul 94* PPO  QC S.Plante Simetin S.Potvin D.Dunn
 2:08.21  LON FEB 07* NTMC ON D.Murchie D,Vanderby JMANL JKECS 
 2:08.31  MTL AUG 14* CSLA QC TKIND DQUAN NBALA HBIRE 


120+ 4x100 fre 50m mix

 3:56.84  ETO JUN 19* ETOB ON E.Anderson D.Landry C.Bertelink S.Escobar
 4:03.81  Edm May 04* EMSC AB B.Lewis D.Younger S.Drinnan B.Saretsky
 4:07.58  SAS May 02* EMSC AB Golightly K.Campenhout Younger Saretsky
 4:10.58  HAW JUL 11* DSC  ON                         
 4:18.44  Mtl Jun 07* CASE QC C.Gauvin V.Broughton A.Mercure M.Rioux
 4:19.49  EDM MAY 04* NAVY BC LDOHE HJOHN JMCMA T.Zezza 
 4:19.94  POM Nov 94* PPO  QC S.Plante D.Dunn B.Guay S.Potvin
 4:20.20  LON FEB 07* NTMC ON MGALE JMANL JKECS D.Murchie 
 4:21.33  Eto Apr 94* MBLA ON M.Erwin L.Kirwin M.Jensen D.Douglas
 4:27.29  DDO Mai 94* NSH  QC L.Bolduc C.St-Laurent L.Bertrand R.Fortier
 4:27.29  QUE FEB 19* CMNQ QC AKHAB VGAGN SSAVA AKIRO             
 4:30.19  VIC MAR 04* NAVY BC DLLOY JMCMA LDOHE HBEYN 
 4:31.05  QUE FEV 05* CASE QC AMERC KOUIM CGAUV NDESC 
 4:31.98  LNG MAY 14* CFST NS CDESM ETRAV MPIKE RSTEI 
 4:34.82  LNG MAY 14* CFST NS S.Palmer B.MacNeil MMCDO D.Thomson 
 4:35.84  LON FEB 07* WIND ON DFUNN DMCKI BKNIA MGERV 
 4:36.44  Lon Jun 15* BRO  QC B.Raymond C.Aviles J.Coronel C.Gagne
 4:36.89  MTL NOV 13* DSC  ON LPLAX KHOYL LMORA DGAGN 
 4:38.03  Pom Nov 93* NSH  QC L.Bolduc J.Bedard M.Girardin J.Keuper
 4:38.12  LNG MAY 14* SAMA QC AROY  ADAVI CJETT EBAST 

                                                           

120+ 4x100 med 50m mix

 4:32.84  Nan May 10* EMSC AB J.Chang S.Drinnan B.Saretsky MacWhirter
 4:36.50  SAS May 02* EMSC AB Saretsky K.Campenhout D.Younger Golightly
 4:40.33  EDM MAY 04* EMSC AB SPHIL D.Younger B.Saretsky S.Drinnan 
 4:54.38  Que Fev 08* CMNQ QC G.Moisan N.Beland G.Tardif N.Bergeron
 4:55.72  EDM MAY 04* NAVY BC HJOHN DLLOY T.Zezza KALEX 
 5:03.89  LON FEB 04* ETOB ON JSHAW VIZYU MFORS DORR  
 5:05.67  VIC MAR 04* EBSC BC AHARM MOLDH TKEMP SMARC 
 5:07.93  MTL NOV 13* STL  QC SYAPH MVAIL PBOZZ MDAMB 
 5:09.50  Eto Apr 94* FITD ON J.Hatherly G.Weismuller J.Jones Carson
 5:09.91  EDM MAY 04* LETH AB CWATK WROWN CWEAV CPOFF 
 5:10.92  Que Fev 07* CNSJ QC I.Pelland A.Despatie F.Piche I.Mc Cann
 5:12.53  RIC NOV 19* WAVE BC M.Collins N.Bayley J.Cavanagh D.Stockstad
 5:17.86  NAN MAY 10* UBC  BC PKALA SFLYN JANFO JHOOP 
 5:18.07  QUE FEV 07* YMCA QC KMCIL LDACO OCORD TMCIL 
 5:18.22  QUE FEV 07* CMNQ QC NBERG NBELA FAINM SLARO 
 5:21.48  NAN MAY 10* TECH ON DLLOY WLLOY VLEMI MWHIT 
 5:25.71  MTL NOV 13* CAMO QC MSOUC BALBE G.Fuentes E.Jette 
 5:27.37  Mtl Oct 95* PPO  QC M.Arseneau J.Prudhomme Rancourt J.Burke
 5:30.28  QUE FEV 06* NCC  QC CRODR MCHAM JRODR YRIVE 
 5:32.82  LON FEB 07* ETOB ON AGRIF GKROZ A.Statkevicius C.Bertelink 


120+ 4x200 fre 50m mix

 8:57.80  ETO JUN 19* ETOB ON E.Anderson D.Landry S.Escobar C.Bertelink 
10:06.05  EDM Apr 13* EMSC AB J.Phelan V.Cheung B.Moe P.Banser
10:33.06  Eto Apr 07* ETOB ON M.Forsyth J.Inglis J.Howard C.Bertelink
10:35.96  Que Feb 01* CASE QC K.Ouimet J.Marchiori A.Deschenes C.Gauvin
12:14.27  Mtl Oct 95* DSC  ON Andrews Silk K.Hoyland McGowan
13:00.35  NEP FEB 05* STIT ON SMCLE KLOVA JRUTT JSINC 

120+ 4x200 med 50m mix

11:11.73  ETO Jun 10* ETOB ON Sweetnam M.Forsyth Orzechowska Bertelink
12:39.41  Que Feb 02* CMNQ QC D.Ledrou E.Simard N.Beland P.Pouliot
12:47.16  QUE FEV 04* MBC  QC DJONC PTREM EPELL JSTHI
13:37.27  QUE FEV 04* CASO QC IDION DHOUD JDESC S.Cliche
-------------------------------------------------------------------------