280+ 4x50 fre 25m men

 2:12.15  NEP MAR 18  TECH ON J.Weekes D.Wilkin R.Read V.Armatys 
 2:12.42  Cgy Apr 17  CMSC AB D.Dickson P.OBrien K.Shaw J.Fry
 2:15.44  Nep May 13  TYMS ON W.Henne R.Hibbert R.Arnold P.Straka
 2:17.02  Cgy May 06  MSBC BC J.Grave G.Hall I.Szasz P.Bell
 2:17.14  CGY MAY 18  CMSC AB D.Dickson P.O'Brien K.Shaw J.Fry 
 2:17.17  NEP MAR 18  ARN  ON P.Leach R.Chown RUDAL M.Robson
 2:18.02  MLT APR 19  TYMS ON C.Smith P.Straka W.Musial M.Williamson 
 2:18.53  MTL MAY 19  TECH ON Scapillato M.Heath-Eves McDougall M.Robson 
 2:19.13  WND MAY 14  TECH ON R.Jack M.Olsen M.Heath-Eves P.Leach 
 2:19.83  CAM MAY 15  TECH ON P.Leach L.Durr M.Olsen R.Read 
 2:20.95  MTL APR 13  TECH ON P.Leach R.Jack M.Olsen P.Leamen 
 2:21.00  QUE MAY 17  TYMS ON C.Smith C.Gentle P.Straka MWILL 
 2:21.16  QUE MAY 17  TECH ON P.Leach J.Weeks M.Heath-Eves RHOMA 
 2:21.65  TEC JAN 13  TECH ON M.Heath-Eves P.Leamen J.Weeks M.Olsen 
 2:22.20  NEP MAR 18  NEP  ON MSWEN CCOLP MSAND ETHOM 
 2:23.09  Nep Apr 03  TYMS ON H.Anfossi W.Henne B.Easun C.Smith
 2:23.79  Mtl Avr 16  PC   QC C.Barry R.Holden B.Chase K.Ransom
 2:24.00  THO MAR 17  TECH ON M.Olsen G.Barber P.Leach M.Robson
 2:24.03  MTL MAY 19  TECH ON M.Olsen J.Beedell J.Weekes H.Rastan  
 2:24.10  NEP MAR 18  TYMS ON J.Nesovic C.Smith C.Gentle RARNO 


280+ 4x50 med 25m men

 2:24.88  Cgy Apr 17  CMSC AB P.O'Brien K.Shaw D.Dickson J.Fry
 2:28.37  CGY MAY 18  CMSC AB P.O'Brien K.Shaw D.Dickson J.Fry  
 2:29.16  Nep May 13  TYMS ON R.Arnold W.Henne P.Straka C.Gentle
 2:32.29  NEP MAR 18  TECH ON PWILS DWILK VARMA MHEAT 
 2:32.67  Mtl Avr 16  PC   QC B.Chase R.Holden K.Ransom C.Barry
 2:35.37  QUE MAY 17  TYMS ON C.Gentle MWILL P.Straka C.Smith 
 2:36.67  NEP MAR 18  NEP  ON ETHOM MSAND MSWEN CCOLP 
 2:36.84  Cgy May 06  MSBC BC J.Grave P.Bell G.Hall I.Szasz
 2:37.65  LON MAR 13  TYMS ON P.Straka W.Henne C.Gentle RARNO 
 2:38.73  CAM MAY 15  VIC  BC RCARV P.Bell R.Carmichael D.Hartford 
 2:43.26  NEP MAY 13  TECH ON P.Leach M.Olsen R.Jack J.Weeks 
 2:43.90  WND MAY 14  TECH ON P.Leach M.Olsen R.Jack M.Heath-Eves 
 2:44.03  MRK APR 16  TYMS ON J.Nesovic W.Henne P.Straka C.Smith 
 2:44.86  NEP MAR 18  ARN  ON P.Leach RUDAL M.Robson R.Chown
 2:45.14  MTL MAY 19  TECH ON M.Robson A.Roberts H.Rastan M.Heath-Eves  
 2:45.21  MTL APR 13  TECH ON P.Leach M.Olsen R.Jack P.Leamen 
 2:45.58  MTL MAY 11  TYMS ON CVONZ W.Henne P.Straka C.Smith 
 2:46.89  QUE MAY 17  TECH ON P.Leach M.Olsen DDESC M.Heath-Eves 
 2:49.17  THO MAR 17  TYMS ON W.Musial CVONZ C.Gentle C.Smith 
 2:51.93  Nep Apr 03  TYMS ON H.Anfossi W.Henne B.Easun C.Smith
                                                            
                                                            

280+ 4x100 fre 25m men

 4:59.34  Cgy May 18  CMSC AB D.Dickson P.O'Brien K.Shaw J.Fry
 5:05.06  MTL MAY 19  TECH ON M.Robson A.Ritchie V.Armatys Heath-Eves  
 5:15.12  Eto May 16  TECH ON M.Robson J.Weekes P.Leach M.Olsen
 5:19.26  MKH MAR 19  TECH ON M.Olsen G.Barber R.Jack M.Heath-Eves  
 5:26.10  Nep May 13  TECH ON P.Leach P.Leamen M.Olsen R.Jack
 5:27.82  THO MAR 17  TECH ON M.Olsen V.Mijal P.Leach MROBS 
 5:28.79  Cgy May 06  MSBC BC J.Grave G.Hall I.Szasz P.Bell
 5:31.23  WND MAY 14  TECH ON M.Olsen R.Jack M.Heath-Eves P.Leach 
 5:32.16  TEC MAR 14  TECH ON M.Olsen J.Weeks P.Leamen M.Heath-Eves 
 5:40.08  Nep Apr 03  TYMS ON H.Anfossi W.Henne B.Easun C.Smith
 5:43.10  QUE MAY 17  TECH ON J.Weeks M.Heath-Eves P.Leach RHOMA 
 5:59.09  MRK APR 16  TECH ON G.Barber R.Jack V.Mijal M.Olsen 
 6:10.34  QUE MAY 17  TECH ON R.Jack G.Barber AROBE M.Olsen 
 6:10.91  ETO APR 19  ETOB ON B.Seawright D.Teschner B.Sheridan C.Lane  
 6:11.59  CAM MAY 15  TECH ON V.Mijal J.Weeks L.Durr AROBE 
 6:20.45  NAV JUN 04  VCSS BC AJOHN H.McGregor J.Portelance RDONA 
 6:20.92  CAM MAY 15  TECH ON M.Olsen JGALL R.Jack P.Leach 
 6:26.24  Eto Apr 99  ATB  ON T.Roach J.Monne B.Johnson G.Jeffrey
 6:46.03  ETO MAR 12  ETOB ON B.Sheridan RBARK C.Lane D.Teschner 
 6:46.70  ETO MAY 16  TECH ON P.Leamen R.Jack AROBE RABDE 

                                                            


280+ 4x100 med 25m men

 5:38.01  Cgy May 18  CMSC AB P.O'Brien K.Shaw D.Dickson J.Fry
 6:07.71  Cgy May 06  MSBC ON J.Grave P.Bell G.Hall I.Szasz
 6:22.64  Nep Apr 03  TYMS ON H.Anfossi W.Henne B.Easun C.Smith
 6:29.27  WND MAY 14  TECH ON P.Leach M.Olsen R.Jack M.Heath-Eves 
 6:31.74  NEP MAY 13  TECH ON P.Leach M.Olsen R.Jack J.Weeks 
 6:38.81  MTL MAY 19  TECH ON R.Read M.Olsen H.Rastan McDougall      
 6:46.79  CGY FEB 16  CMSC AB D.Agnew K.Shaw P.O'Brien DSMIT 
 6:49.00  THO MAR 17  TECH ON M.Robson V.Mijal R.Jack M.Olsen 
 6:49.59  CAM MAY 15  TECH ON P.Leach L.Durr HRAST J.Weeks 
 6:50.41  QUE MAY 17  TECH ON P.Leach M.Olsen RHOMA M.Heath-Eves 
 6:54.87  MTL MAY 19  TECH ON J.Weekes V.Mijal D.Paul M.Heath-Eves  
 6:58.29  Eto Apr 99  ATB  ON T.Roach J.Monne B.Johnson G.Jeffrey
 7:05.46  MKH MAR 19  TECH ON V.Mijal R.Jack D.Paul G.Barber       
 7:21.14  MRK APR 16  TECH ON R.Jack V.Mijal G.Barber M.Olsen 
 7:24.36  QUE MAY 17  TECH ON T.Lovink AROBE R.Jack J.Weeks 
 7:27.84  NEP MAY 13  TECH ON CHAUP JBEED BCARS P.Leamen 
 7:39.07  ETO MAR 12  NYG  ON LALEX EKOHL ISTUA LRODR 
 7:44.76  NAV JUN 04  VCSS BC H.McGregor AJOHN J.Portelance RDONA 
 8:04.62  Mtl May 11  YMCA QC R.Berlyn E.Siggel J.Douek D.Donderi
 9:00.27  NEP MAY 13  TECH ON T.Lovink GGRAN G.Barber GSINC 



280+ 4x200 fre 25m men

13:33.51  Mrk Apr 16  TECH ON G.Barber R.Jack V.Mijal M.Olsen
13:56.79  Nav Jun 04  VCSS BC Donaldson McGregor A.Johnson Portelance
14:56.31  Eto Mar 01  ATB  ON G.Jeffrey B.Johnson R.Simpson T.Roach
18:51.51  OTT MAR 09  TECH ON JROSS VMELL GSINC HGLAT 
------------------------------------------------------------------------

280+ 4x50 fre 25m wom

 2:43.60  Mtl May 11  PC   QC D.Buenacasa E.Dillinger J.Gulyas M.Waldie
 2:48.27  NAN APR 15  NSM  BC F.McKilligan B.Wiens G.Lopez PMOOR 
 2:48.88  Van Apr 10  NSM  BC G.Lopez F.McKilligan J.Parnell B.Wiens
 2:53.60  CGY MAY 18  PC   QC J.Oliver H.Lui  M.Waldie M.Oliver 
 2:55.41  KEL MAY 12  NSM  BC J.Parnell F.McKilligan RRODG G.Lopez 
 2:56.65  GAT APR 12  PC   QC G.Whittaker E.Dillinger M.Waldie H.Lui  
 3:00.32  Mtl Avr 06  PC   QC J.Gulyas S.Naiman C.Neumann M.Waldie
 3:00.55  RIC APR 18  NSM  BC F.McKilligan B.Wiens RRODG JBLOC 
 3:00.90  RIC APR 18  VIC  BC Y.Cattrall E.Varty A.Fabre M.Inglis 
 3:00.95  QUE APR 15  PC   QC E.Dillinger M.Waldie P.MacPherson H.Lui  
 3:01.07  DDO MAR 09  PC   QC C.Neuman S.Naiman M.Waldie E.Dillinger 
 3:01.21  PC  JAN 07  PC   QC M.Waldie G.Whittaker H.Lui  P.Hammond 
 3:02.49  TRV APR 11  PC   QC E.Dillinger J.Gulyas C.Neuman M.Waldie 
 3:02.87  DDO MAR 10  PC   QC M.Waldie S.Naiman C.Neuman E.Dillinger 
 3:03.01  PC  JAN 13  PC   QC G.Malcolm E.Dillinger G.Whittaker S.Naiman
 3:03.23  PC  JAN 15  PC   QC G.Malcolm S.Naiman M.Brownie G.Whittaker
 3:03.90  MTL APR 16  PC   QC S.MARS E.Dillinger H.Lui  S.Naiman 
 3:04.00  ETO MAY 09  ETOB ON K.Rasmussen S.Eisele D.Babin C.Shields
 3:04.25  RIC APR 18  WINS BC S.Holland E.Smith K.Papadopoulos F.Ho  
 3:04.47  NAN APR 15  VIC  BC KANDE JNOBL M.Inglis E.Varty 
                                                            

280+ 4x50 med 25m wom

 3:10.70  SFY May 08  MSBC BC J.Parnell E.Varty C.Nelson C.Stamhuis
 3:11.44  Cgy May 18  PC   QC M.Oliver H.Lui J.Oliver M.Waldie
 3:11.53  Mtl May 11  PC   QC M.Waldie J.Gulyas D.Buenacasa E.Dillinger
 3:12.18  QUE APR 18  PC   QC M.Waldie H.Lui  A.ROY  J.Oliver
 3:16.25  QUE APR 14  PC   QC M.Waldie H.Lui  S.HONE S.Naiman 
 3:18.73  Trv Avr 11  PC   QC M.Waldie D.Buenacasa Dillinger J.Gulyas
 3:22.44  QUE APR 15  PC   QC M.Waldie H.Lui  P.MacPherson E.Dillinger 
 3:23.01  GAT APR 12  PC   QC M.Waldie H.Lui  E.Dillinger G.Whittaker 
 3:23.64  VAN APR 10  NSM  BC F.McKilligan J.Parnell G.Lopez RRODG 
 3:23.81  Mtl Avr 06  PC   QC M.Waldie J.Gulyas C.Neumann S.Naiman
 3:25.10  KEL MAY 12  OKAN BC C.Stamhuis MZAMB LGARR G.Hambrooks 
 3:26.72  RIC APR 18  WINS BC F.Ho  K.Papadopoulos E.Smith S.Holland
 3:26.91  MTL APR 16  PC   QC E.Dillinger H.Lui S.ARS S.Naiman
 3:28.77  KEL MAY 12  NSM  BC F.McKilligan J.Parnell G.Lopez RRODG 
 3:29.14  ETO MAY 09  MSBC BC N.Ryan K.Papadopoulos E.Varty CSTAM 
 3:32.27  ETO MAY 09  ETOB ON K.Rasmussen S.Eisele SBRAD MBISH 
 3:32.75  WIN MAY 07  MSBC BC B.Wiens CSTAM E.Varty G.Hambrooks 
 3:33.89  WND MAY 14  ETOB ON K.Rasmussen S.Eisele CGREB TBERT 
 3:34.16  ETO MAY 09  NYG  ON TWILS SOLIV J.Oliver APORA 
 3:38.62  CGY MAR 08  EMSC AB LMCKE SADAM EKORB OTHOR 
                                                            

280+ 4x100 fre 25m wom

 6:21.98  Mtl May 11  PC   QC D.Buenacasa J.Gulyas Dillinger M.Waldie
 6:33.82  CGY MAY 18  PC   QC J.Oliver H.Lui  M.Waldie M.Oliver 
 8:30.90  MTL MAY 19  TECH ON Moraitis C.Meehan D.Grant P.Cullen  



280+ 4x100 med 25m wom

 7:15.29  Cgy May 18  PC   QC M.Oliver H.Lui J.Oliver M.Waldie
 7:24.47  Mtl May 11  PC   QC M.Waldie J.Gulyas D.Buenacasa Dillinger
 8:17.19  ETO MAR 12  NYG  ON AMORR APORA J.Oliver TWILS 
 9:01.23  MTL NOV 12  PC   QC M.Waldie J.Gulyas M.Brownie S.Naiman
 9:46.47  MTL MAY 19  TECH ON P.Cullen C.Meehan B.Armatys Bezzubetz  


280+ 4x200 fre 25m wom

16:27.11  Mtl Nov 11  PC    M.Waldie G.Whittaker L.Cardinal S.Naiman
                                                           

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

280+ 4x50 fre 25m mix

 2:19.29  Wnd May 14  NYG  ON M.Oliver A.Trauber J.Oliver L.Bell
 2:22.98  Nep May 13  NYG  ON M.Oliver J.Oliver A.Trauber L.Bell
 2:23.98  THO MAR 17  NYG  ON R.Rieper J.Oliver A.Trauber M.Oliver 
 2:24.86 ? MTL APR 16 PC   QC K.Ransom M.Waldie G.Malcolm C.Barrie
 2:27.44  RIC APR 18  NAN  BC IBURV LMACP N.Ryan BSTAT
 2:28.64  MTL MAY 19  TECH ON F.Grant B.Armatys M.Heath-Eves V.Armatys 
 2:30.78  GAT Apr 12  TECH ON P.Niblett M.Bakish M.Heath P.Leach
 2:31.33  NEP MAR 18  NEP  ON BBROU B.Zirger C.Colpitts C.Merritt
 2:33.51  SFY May 08  MSBC BC J.Grave C.Stamhuis J.Parnell P.Arsenault
 2:33.65  Mtl Apr 17  PC   QC C.Barry G.Malcolm B.Chase M.Waldie
 2:34.38  Cgy May 06  MSBC BC G.Lopez G.Hall C.Stamhuis J.Grave
 2:35.44  Cow Jan 04  VCSS BC G.Hall N.Powell L.Coverdale B.Pronk
 2:35.51  Mtl Apr 13  PC   QC K.Ransom E.Dillinger M.Waldie R.Holden
 2:35.86  MTL MAY 11  TECH ON P.Angus P.Niblett P.Leach P.Leamen 
 2:37.05  VIC MAR 12  NSM  BC J.Parnell G.Lopez P.Bell SJAMI 
 2:37.58  QUE APR 14  PC   QC K.Ransom M.Waldie E.Dillinger G.Knowles
 2:38.25  TEC MAR 10  TECH ON M.Olsen P.Angus P.Niblett L.Durr 
 2:38.94  LON MAR 13  TYMS ON G.Bryce W.Henne S.Weir RARNO 
 2:38.95  ETO MAY 09  TYMS ON S.Dacey G.Milne C.Smith CFLAN 
 2:39.71  QUE APR 18  PC   QC B.Chase G.Knowles M.Oliver J.Oliver 



280+ 4x50 med 25m mix

 2:37.41  SFY May 08  MSBC BC J.Parnell P.Bell A.Rhodes J.Grave
 2:47.40  THO MAR 17  NYG  ON M.Oliver R.Rieper J.Oliver A.Trauber 
 2:48.27  Cgy May 06  MSBC BC C.Stamhuis P.Bell G.Lopez J.Grave
 2:48.51  NEP MAR 18  NEP  ON BBROU ETHOM C.Merritt B.Zirger
 2:48.89  NEP MAY 13  NYG  ON M.Oliver L.Bell J.Oliver A.Trauber 
 2:50.19  WND MAY 14  NYG  ON M.Oliver L.Bell J.Oliver A.Trauber 
 2:50.32  MTL MAY 19  TECH ON B.Armatys W.Hadrys V.Armatys M.Heath-Eves  
 2:53.85  Cow Jan 04  VCSS BC B.Pronk N.Powell G.Hall L.Coverdale
 2:54.04  PC  Jan 15  PC   QC M.Waldie R.Holden T.Edwards E.Dillinger
 2:54.10  NEP MAR 18  TECH ON BARMA GMACK VARMA RJACK 
 2:54.87  CSL APR 19  YMCA QC N.Nelson Gladstone I.Smith S.Lepine 
 2:57.50  ETO APR 15  NYG  ON J.Oliver HMARU M.Oliver A.Trauber 
 2:59.36  VIC APR 19  WINS BC D.Brimm Papadopoulos S.Rasmussen E.Smith 
 3:01.66  QUE MAY 17  TECH ON CMORI G.Barber J.Weeks PCULL 
 3:01.72  VIC MAR 12  NSM  BC J.Parnell P.Bell MDOWL G.Lopez 
 3:02.15  RIC APR 18  NAN  BC BSTAT IBURV SJOHA LMACP 
 3:02.22  MTL MAY 11  TECH ON P.Leach M.Olsen P.Angus P.Niblett 
 3:02.37  MRK APR 16  NYG  ON M.Oliver HMARU J.Oliver A.Trauber 
 3:02.41  NEP MAR 11  TYMS ON G.Bryce W.Henne S.Weir C.Smith 
 3:03.39  LON MAR 10  TYMS ON G.Bryce W.Henne S.Weir C.Smith 



280+ 4x100 fre 25m mix

 5:16.09  Wnd May 14  NYG  ON M.Oliver A.Trauber J.Oliver L.Bell
 5:52.33  MTL MAY 19  TECH ON W.Hadrys B.Armatys M.Heath-Eves      
 6:00.26  Nep Mar 11  TECH ON P.Niblett L.Durr P.Angus P.Leach
 6:00.34  VIC APR 19  WINS BC D.Brimm E.Smith S.Rasmussen Papadopoulos 
 6:07.06  Eto May 09  TYMS ON S.Dacey G.Milne C.Smith C.Flanagan
 6:12.72  MTL MAY 11  TECH ON P.Angus P.Niblett P.Leach L.Durr 
 6:21.99  Win May 07  TYMS ON G.Bryce S.Dacey C.Smith P.Straka
 6:23.03  ETO MAR 12  NYG  ON J.Oliver TWILS LALEX EOLIV 
 6:26.40  ETO APR 15  NYG  ON A.Trauber J.Oliver LRODR M.Oliver 
 6:28.93  CAM MAY 15  TECH ON P.Angus DGRAN L.Durr P.Leach 
 6:34.81  QUE MAY 17  TECH ON R.Jack M.Heath-Eves WMCCU DGRAN 
 6:37.77  Sud Mar 07  ETOB ON S.Gustavison K.Rasmussen Cassidy Lane
 6:45.78  ETO MAY 09  NYG  ON J.Oliver TWILS LRODR EKOHL 
 6:45.91  MTL MAY 19  TECH ON W.Moore D.Grant R.Jack M.Olsen 
 7:13.22  QUE MAY 17  TECH ON G.Barber M.Olsen PCULL JBEZZ 
 7:44.98  CAM MAY 15  TECH ON DMILB LCARD V.Mijal R.Jack 
 7:53.42  ETO MAY 16  NORS ON JSCHE ASIMO JNOKE OANDR 
 7:55.95  MTL MAY 19  TECH ON P.Cullen C.Meehan Gallivan A.Roberts   
 8:04.11  Nep Apr 96  ATB  ON T.Roach G.Voss B.Johnson T.Roach
 8:16.82  Sfy Mai 08  CMNQ QC H.Jacques H.Ruelland J.Amyot C.Paquet



280+ 4x100 med 25m mix

 6:13.42  Mtl Mai 15  PC   QC M.Waldie R.Holden K.Ransom G.Malcolm
 6:37.97  MTL MAY 19  TECH ON B.Armatys F.Grant V.Armatys M.Hheayh-Eves 
 6:52.55  Nep Mar 11  TECH ON P.Leach M.Olsen P.Angus P.Niblett
 6:53.47  ETO MAY 16  TECH ON P.Leach AROBE R.Jack J.Weeks 
 6:57.08  ETO APR 15  NYG  ON J.Oliver HMARU M.Oliver A.Trauber 
 6:58.05  MTL MAY 11  TECH ON P.Leach M.Olsen P.Angus P.Niblett
 6:59.05  NEP MAR 11  TYMS ON G.Bryce W.Henne S.Weir C.Smith 
 7:00.74  VIC APR 19  WINS BC E.Smith D.Brimm S.Rasmussen Papadopoulos 
 7:01.21  MRK APR 16  TECH ON R.Jack L.Rusu P.Angus M.Olsen 
 7:05.40  Eto May 09  ETOB ON T.Bertelink S.Eisele B.Sheridan C.Lane
 7:20.24  EB  FEB 19  WAVE BC S.Ray  LSTAN T.Manley T.Pease            
 7:30.18  Eto May 05  TYMS ON G.Bryce W.Henne C.Smith B.Tucker
 7:32.75  Eto Mar 04  ETOB ON K.Rasmussen S.Eisele I.Christie C.Lane
 7:34.19  MTL MAY 19  TECH ON C.Meehan W.Hadrys R.Jack McDougall  
 7:50.25  ETO MAY 09  NYG  ON TWILS HMARU J.Oliver EKOHL 
 7:54.59  MRK APR 16  ETOB ON T.Bertelink B.Sheridan C.Lane C.Shields
 8:02.44  MTL MAY 19  TECH ON J.Weekes M.Olsen L.Rusu D.Grant 
 8:08.39  QUE MAY 17  TECH ON WMCCU DGRAN R.Jack M.Heath-Eves 
 8:10.41  CAM MAY 15  TECH ON LSCHA L.Durr LCOHE M.Olsen 
 8:14.94  Eto Apr 96  ATB  ON McGlaughlin Roach Roach R.Simpson

                                                            

280+ 4x200 fre 25m mix

13:36.67  Nep Mar 11  TECH ON P.Angus P.Niblett L.Durr P.Leach
15:24.85  ETO MAR 12  ETOB ON TBERT C.Lane MBISH D.Teschner 
16:16.35  Eto Mar 04  ETOB ON B.Cassidy K.Rasmussen S.Eisele C.Lane
                                                            

280+ 4x200 med 25m mix

16:16.35  Eto Mar 04  ETOB ON B.Cassidy K.Rasmussen S.Eisele C.Lane
------------------------------------------------------------------------