240+ 4x50 fre 25m men

 1:53.46  ETO APR 19  ETOB ON R.Armstrong T.Naylor D.Freeman MacPherson 
 1:53.92  Eto May 16  AURO ON D.Wilkin G.Heilbron P.Haffenden Thompson
 1:55.92  Nan Apr 15  CMSC AB D.Dickson P.O'Brien J.Starratt S.Garside
 1:56.16  Nep May 13  AURO ON F.Sodonis D.Wilkin L.Bobbett D.Thompson
 1:56.53  CGY FEB 15  CMSC AB D.Dickson P.O'Brien J.Starratt S.Garside 
 1:57.56  NEP MAY 13  TECH ON R.Read J.March D.Read P.Rogers 
 1:58.61  MTL MAY 19  TECH ON S.Naroski A.Ritchie B.Westcott R.Read      
 1:59.35  MKH MAR 19  TRAY ON SNARO LMCDO ARITC PRODE 
 1:59.44  SFY May 08  MSBC BC G.Mehus R.Carmichael J.Grave M.Stamhuis
 1:59.84  ETO MAR 12  ETOB ON M.Stroud B.Sheridan A.SilisS RARM 
 2:00.01  MRK APR 16  ETOB ON R.Kent N.Foster R.Armstrong B.Sheridan 
 2:00.66  OKO APR 10  CMSC AB K.Shaw P.O'Brien M.Morrow D.Dickson 
 2:00.71  MTL MAY 11  TECH ON J.Wright P.Wilson P.Leamen R.Read 
 2:01.21  MTL MAY 11  TECH ON P.Rogers M.Heath-Eves P.Leach CMCCA 
 2:01.23  GAT APR 12  TECH ON P.Wilson R.Read M.Heath-Eves P.Rogers 
 2:01.35  NEP MAR 18  TYMS ON MWILL P.Straka W.Musial SANDE
 2:01.59  Tec Mar 05  TECH ON J.March M.Heath-Eves M.Olsen P.Leamen
 2:01.64  SFY MAY 08  TECH ON D.Bishop T.Zezza P.Leamen M.Heath-Eves 
 2:02.12  TEC MAR 09  TECH ON A.Baumann P.Leamen M.Heath-Eves M.Olsen 
 2:02.88  TEC DEC 11  TECH ON L.Durr J.Weeks M.Olsen M.Heath-Eves 


                                                            

240+ 4x50 med 25m men

 2:03.38  ETO APR 19  ETOB ON P.McKinnon T.Naylor N.Foster R.Armstrong  
 2:08.94  Cgy Feb 15  CMSC AB P.O'Brien S.Garside D.Dickson J.Starratt
 2:09.27  NAN APR 15  CMSC AB P.O'Brien S.Garside D.Dickson J.Starratt 
 2:11.98  Wnd May 14  TYMS ON W.Musial Williamson P.Straka Von Zuben
 2:12.00  OKO Apr 10  CMSC AB P.O'Brien K.Shaw D.Dickson M.Morrow
 2:12.26  ETO MAY 16  ETOB ON R.Armstrong R.Kent N.Foster B.Sheridan 
 2:12.54  Que May 17  NSH  QC R.Lachance Y.Guerard L.Bolduc Bourassa
 2:12.64  SFY May 08  MSBC BC M.Stamhuis P.Bell S.Wallace R.Carmichael
 2:13.34  RMM MAR 10  CMSC AB P.O'Brien K.Shaw D.Dickson M.Morrow  
 2:13.99  MRK APR 16  ETOB ON R.Armstrong T.Naylor N.Foster B.Sheridan 
 2:14.96  NEP MAY 13  TECH ON J.March R.Read D.Read P.Rogers 
 2:15.24  FTH FEB 10  CMSC AB P.O'Brien K.Shaw D.Dickson M.Morrow
 2:16.74  FTH JAN 09  CMSC AB P.O'Brien K.Shaw M.Morrow JWILL
 2:16.77  FTH JAN 11  CMSC AB P.O'Brien K.Shaw D.Dickson M.Morrow 
 2:17.29  ETO APR 19  GRAN ON T.Gallagher R.Ades M.Aboud M.Bregman 
 2:18.07  MKH MAR 19  TRAY ON PRODE ARITC SNARO LMCDO 
 2:18.22  MTL MAY 19  CAMO QC L.Morin K.Truong M.Samson JP.Dumont
 2:19.63  BT  MAY 18  AURO ON JMOUL GHEIL DTHOM LLIND 
 2:20.18  MED APR 14  CMSC AB MHOGA K.Shaw D.Dickson MHLAD 
 2:20.34  Mtl May 03  MSBC BC A.Looye P.Bell B.Davis J.Grave



240+ 4x100 fre 25m men

 4:15.54  ETO APR 19  ETOB ON M.MacPherson D.Freeman R.Armstrong T.Naylor 
 4:20.69  Cgy Feb 15  CMSC AB S.Garside D.Dickson P.O'Brien J.Starratt
 4:25.79  MRK APR 16  ETOB ON R.Armstrong T.Naylor B.Sheridan N.Foster 
 4:35.90  ETO APR 19  GRAN ON M.Aboud R.Ades M.Bregman T.Gallagher    
 4:36.41  Nep May 13  TECH ON R.Read J.March D.Parker J.Weekes
 4:37.87  Mtl May 11  TECH ON P.Wilson R.Read J.Wright P.Leamen
 4:44.07  MTL MAY 19  TECH ON B.Westcott S.Narosky J.Beedell R.Read  
 4:44.59  Nep Mar 11  TECH ON P.Leach P.Rogers J.Wright P.Wilson
 4:48.56  MTL MAY 11  TECH ON JMCMA JBEED P.Rogers M.Heath-Eves 
 4:48.63  QUE MAY 17  TECH ON P.Wilson R.Read TSCAP TOLIV 
 4:49.32  Ott Mar 09  TECH ON D.Berube D.Bishop M.Olsen P.Rogers
 4:50.36  Tec Jan 09  TECH ON M.Olsen M.Heath-Eves P.Leamen J.Wright
 4:50.43  OTT MAR 09  TECH ON J.Wright P.Leach L.Durr JMACK 
 4:50.67  Eto May 05  TECH ON J.Wright P.Leamen M.Olsen M.Heath-Eves
 4:50.81  CAM MAY 15  TECH ON HRAST R.Read TOLIV P.Rogers 
 4:53.86  MTL MAY 19  CAMO QC M.Samson L.Morin K.Truong JP.Dumont 
 4:53.98  MRK APR 16  BURL ON JHACH PWEBE MBLAC DRICH 
 4:54.37  MRK APR 16  TYMS ON GMATE C.Gentle CVONZ J.Nesovic 
 4:55.42  UBC NOV 12  EBSC BC DCOOP KSIMP MITO  DDOYL 
 4:55.91  ETO MAY 05  NEP  ON BWILL FPERK C.Colpitts JBURR 

                                                            
                                                            
240+ 4x100 med 25m men

 4:50.65  ETO APR 19  GRAN ON T.Gallagher H.Vehovec R.Ades M.Aboud    
 4:54.80  Que May 17  NSH  QC R.Lachance Y.Guerard L.Bolduc Bourassa
 5:03.55  Nep May 13  TECH ON J.March R.Read D.Read P.Rogers
 5:09.68  MTL MAY 19  TECH ON M.Robson A.Ritchie D.Custic J.Beedell   
 5:12.19  NEP MAY 13  AURO ON F.Sodonis LLIND D.Thompson LBOBB 
 5:32.44  EB  FEB 19  WINS BC SRASM DBRIM CDALL MSTAR   
 5:33.08  ETO MAY 16  AURO ON D.Wilkin LLIND ANAPA PHAFF 
 5:33.70  Mtl May 11  TECH ON J.Wright R.Read P.Wilson P.Leamen
 5:35.00  BT  MAY 18  GRAN ON MABOU H.Vehovec R.Ades MBREG 
 5:35.68  Ott Mar 09  TECH ON M.Heath-Eves D.Berube J.Wright P.Leamen
 5:36.28  THO MAR 17  TRAY ON DSHAN ARITC SNARO LMACD 
 5:38.27  THO MAR 17  BURL ON JBALL JHACH DRICH GWATT 
 5:38.71  Sur Apr 07  SEMI BC A.Looye F.Buxbaum D.Caldwell G.Spence
 5:39.09  ETO APR 19  AURO ON A.Mitchell E.Oliver D.Thompson Lindquist
 5:40.42  NEP MAR 11  TECH ON D.Bishop BCONN J.Wright M.Heath-Eves 
 5:45.94  ETO MAR 12  LSD  ON PHEBE PGEOR LFITZ B.Finlay 
 5:46.15  QUE MAY 17  TECH ON P.Wilson R.Read TOLIV TSCAP 
 5:49.05  THO MAR 17  ETOB ON D.Teschner T.Naylor B.Sheridan DPARI 
 5:50.32  ETO MAR 12  ETOB ON D.Teschner B.Sheridan R.Armstrong SSORO 
 5:50.80  MTL MAY 11  TECH ON JMCMA DBERU HRAST M.Heath-Eves 


                                                            

240+ 4x200 fre 25m men

10:01.15  Mrk Apr 16  ETOB ON T.Naylor B.Sheridan R.Kent R.Armstrong
10:48.74  Ott Mar 09  TECH ON J.Wright D.Bishop L.Durr D.Kinsella
10:55.84  Eto Mar 01  MBLA ON C.Koch E.Betensky C.Smith P.Dupuy
11:03.03  NEP MAR 11  TECH ON J.Wright P.Rogers M.Heath-Eves D.Bishop 
11:28.98  OTT MAR 09  TECH ON HRAST P.Leach P.Leamen DBERU 
11:35.57  NEP MAR 11  NEP  ON B.Robertson MSAND C.Colpitts JBURR 
11:57.84  NEP MAR 11  TECH ON P.Leamen M.Olsen JBEED TSCAP 
13:19.86  NEP MAR 11  TECH ON J.Weeks FLECK P.Leach HRAST 
                                                            

240+ 4x200 med 25m men

12:57.75  Mrk Apr 16  AURO ON D.Wilkin L.Lindquist A.Napast J.Moultray
14:20.17      Apr 97  ATB  ON
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

240+ 4x50 fre 25m wom

 2:08.51  Nan Apr 15  VIC  BC A.Rhodes D.Brault A.Fabre S.MacDonald
 2:14.32  Nep May 13  MSBC BC A.Rhodes C.Nelson E.Smith D.Brault
 2:14.82  SFY May 08  MSBC BC A.Rhodes E.Smith J.Parnell S.MacDonald
 2:16.31  CGY MAY 18  CMSC AB R.Starratt J.MARC E.SAMP L.Giannoccaro
 2:21.17  CSL APR 19  CAMO QC N.Branchaud G.Boivin J.Boivin D.Senechal  
 2:22.69  Que Apr 18  PC   QC A.Kouri G.Malcolm M.Bleau M.Oliver
 2:23.14  CSL APR 19  PC   QC G.Malcolm M.Oliver G.Stanworth K.Schell  
 2:23.57  RIC APR 16  VIC  BC A.Rhodes D.Brault A.Fabre KANDE 
 2:25.57  MTL MAY 19  CAMO QC G.Boivin J.Boivin N.Branchaud N.Seguin  
 2:25.34  MTL MAY 11  MSBC BC M.Krzic C.Nelson EKORB E.Smith 
 2:26.83  NSM OCT 19  WAVE BC D.Freeman T.York Stanley Wilson J.Lam  
 2:28.07  MTL MAY 19  CLIP AB L.Dixon-Wells D.Williams Kempthorne L.Pohlod
 2:29.38  Mtl May 03  MSBC BC B.Pronk J.Parnell C.Nelson B.Wiens
 2:29.46  CGY MAY 18  CLIP AB K.Hilland D.WILL P.Kempthorne L.Pohlod 
 2:29.51  VAN APR 13  WINS BC E.Smith K.Papadopoulos K.Graham L.AGE 
 2:29.91  MRK APR 16  NYG  ON K.Lyon LHORN M.Oliver J.Oliver 
 2:30.34  Mtl Apr 13  YMCA QC C.Young M.Kyle L.Eden S.Lepine
 2:30.92  SFY AVR 04  TECH ON K.Milne P.Davis P.Niblett M.Bakish 
 2:31.08  THO MAR 17  AURO ON J.MITC DHALL CLEUN JIANN 
 2:31.25  MTL MAY 19  TECH ON J.Carter W.Hadrys G.Mackwood F.Grant 



240+ 4x50 med 25m wom

 2:25.52  Cgy May 18  VIC  BC L.Yearwood A.Rhodes S.MacDonald A.Fabre 
 2:32.45  CSL APR 19  CAMO QC D.Senechal N.Branchaud J.Boivin G.Boivin
 2:33.25  Nep May 13  MSBC BC E.Smith D.Brault C.Nelson A.Rhodes
 2:35.53  Eto May 09  MSBC BC B.Pronk D.Brault C.Nelson E.Smith
 2:35.81  Win May 07  MSBC BC E.Smith B.Pronk C.Nelson G.Lopez
 2:38.92  Que Apr 18  PC   QC A.Kouri G.Malcolm M.Oliver M.Bleau
 2:39.78  NAN APR 15  VIC  BC L.Yearwood A.Rhodes A.Fabre KANDE 
 2:39.86  Que Avr 15  YMCA QC L.Osterland K.Hope F.Hotte M.Kyle
 2:40.55  NEP MAR 18  NEP  ON M.Hanna C.Merritt C.STGE B.Zirger
 2:42.21  MTL MAY 19  CAMO QC G.Boivin N.Branchaud J.Boivin N.Seguin  
 2:42.52  DDO APR 02  TECH ON ECOCH M.Bakish K.Milne P.Niblett 
 2:43.75  Mtl May 03  MSBC BC J.Parnell B.Pronk C.Nelson B.Wiens
 2:45.54  MTL MAY 11  MSBC BC E.Smith CNELS EKORB A.Brault 
 2:47.55  MKH MAR 19  NEP  ON M.Hanna B.Zirger C.Merritt MFERE  
 2:48.30  VAN APR 13  WINS BC E.Smith K.Papadopoulos K.Graham LMAGE 
 2:50.33  CSL APR 19  PC   QC M.Oliver H.Lui K.Schell G.Stanworth 
 2:51.43  MTL MAY 19  CLIP AB Kempthorne Dixon-Wells L.Pohlod D.Williams 
 2:52.04  SFY AVR 04  TECH ON P.Davis M.Bakish K.Milne P.Niblett 
 2:52.59  BNB MAR 13  WINS BC E.Smith K.Papadopoulos S.Goski C.Miniato 
 2:53.42  NSM OCT 18  WAVE BC JLAM  T.York T.Manley KMCCR 

                                                            
                                                            

240+ 4x100 fre 25m wom

 5:29.99  MTL MAY 19  CAMO QC G.Boivin J.Boivin N.Branchaud N.Seguin  
 5:30.30  MTL MAY 19  CLIP AB L.Pohlod D.Williams Kempthorne Dixon-Wells 
 5:34.97  Cgy May 18  CLIP AB L.Pohlod D.Williams Kempthorne K.Hilland
 5:35.67  MTL MAY 19  TECH ON W.Hadrys B.Armatys K.Klassen F.Grant  
 5:35.78  Mrk Apr 16  NYG  ON K.Lyons L.Hornacek M.Oliver J.Oliver
 5:43.10  Van Apr 13  WINS BC E.Smith K.Graham Papadopoulos L.Mageau
 5:57.67  THO MAR 17  AURO ON JMITC JIANN EDONN D.Hall
 6:06.27  VIC Mar 12  WINS BC E.Smith Papadopoulos F.Ho L.Mageau
 6:08.47  Nep Apr 03  TECH ON M.Bakish J.Clinton P.Davis P.Niblett
 6:10.79  ETO MAY 05  ETOB ON S.Gustavison MJARK CVAND K.Rasmussen 
 6:20.16  UBC NOV 12  WINS BC E.Smith F.Ho   K.Papadopoulos LMAGE 
 6:23.69  Nep Apr 96  NYG  ON A.Porasz M.Chau J.Oliver K.Easun
 6:23.91  MKH MAR 19  ATOM ON KHOYL MHAMI SBIRK CSPOE              
 6:29.30  ETO MAY 05  TECH ON ACART P.Angus P.Niblett LBURB 
 6:31.36  ETO APR 19  AURO ON T.Corso C.Jordan E.Donnelly D.Hall  
 6:38.20  CAM MAY 15  TECH ON L.Rusu JSTEI P.Angus DGRAN 
 6:39.01  UBC NOV 15  WAVE BC T.Wright SPOUL GWILL SRICH 
 6:41.06  ETO MAY 16  TECH ON LBEZZ DGRAN L.Rusu PHICK 
 6:41.13  RIC APR 18  WINS BC E.Smith F.Ho  K.Papadopoulos LMAGE 
 6:43.42  Bro Nov 11  PC   QC E.Dillinger L.Cardinal M.Brownie M.Waldie



240+ 4x100 med 25m wom

 6:09.95  MTL MAY 19  CAMO QC G.Boivin N.Branchaud J.Boivin N.Seguin 
 6:18.05  MTL MAY 19  CLIP AB Kempthorne D.Williams Dixon-Wells L.Pohlod 
 6:21.79  Tho Mar 17  AURO ON J.Iannuci D.Hall J.Mitchell C.Jordan
 6:37.18  MTL MAY 19  TECH ON J.Carter W.Hadrys L.Rusu F.Grant   
 6:37.44  EB  Feb 15  WINS BC L.Smith F.Ho D.Thompson K.Papadopoulos
 6:41.29  EB  Feb 15  WAVE BC T.York A.Brichon N.Hass J.Lam
 6:47.69  EB  Feb 14  WINS BC L.Mageau F.Ho K.Graham Papadopoulos
 6:50.08  QUE MAY 17  TECH ON S.Deliencourt WMILF P.Angus F.Grant 
 6:54.83  Nep Apr 03  TECH ON P.Niblett M.Bakish P.Davis J.Clinton
 6:58.53  VAN APR 10  NSM  BC F.McKilligan G.Lopez SMONT B.Wiens 
 7:05.18  EB  FEB 17  WAVE BC T.Wright A.Brichon T.Manley KMCCR 
 7:10.20  EB  FEB 12  WINS BC E.Smith F.Ho   MSATO K.Papadopoulos 
 7:18.45  MKH MAR 19  ATOM ON SWALK RBENN CSPOE SBIRK 
 7:25.34  WND MAY 14  LSD  ON SZIMM MPIGG SKANE SMCTA 
 7:35.10  OTT MAR 09  TECH ON WMCCU JKONZ P.Angus P.Niblett 
 7:35.47  THO MAR 17  AURO ON EDONN CLEUN EMOUL LJABL 
 7:43.80  STC APR 06  ETOB ON CSHIE K.Rasmussen SBRAD MBISH 
 7:54.40  ETO MAR 08  AURO ON WDUCK HBIRC CCHAP SBOWD 
 8:02.01  CAM MAY 15  TECH ON DGRAN LRUSU LCOHE MMACK 
 8:11.21  MTL MAY 19  TECH ON C.Morisset W.Moore G.Mackwood J.Lombardo  

                                                            

240+ 4x200 fre 25m wom

12:19.32  ETO Mar 12  NEP  ON S.O'Brien C.Merritt B.Zirger P.Baxter
13:34.34  Ott Mar 09  TECH ON W.Moore G.Mackwood P.Angus P.Niblett
14:32.62  ETO APR 15  NORS ON MLUNN OANDR KKILL SBRUN 
15:59.81  Eto Mar 08  BURL ON K.Rasmussen E.Herbert K.Rattray J.Puskas
16:08.71  NEP MAR 11  TECH ON CBROO P.Angus MQUAI DGRAN 
                                                            

240+ 4x200 med 25m wom

15:10.78  Mrk Apr 16  AURO ON J.Iannuci C.Leung D.Traxler E.Donnelly
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

240+ 4x50 fre 25m mix

 2:01.83  Okn Apr 14  VIC  BC Carmichael Luettgen Rhodes MacDonald
 2:02.86  Nan Jan 14  VIC  BC D.Brault Luettgen MacDonald Carmichael
 2:04.91  Nep May 13  MSBC BC D.Hartford C.Nelson E.Smith Carmichael
 2:05.45  THO MAR 17  AURO ON D.Thompson DHALL JIANN GHEIL 
 2:06.96  Cgy May 06  MSBC BC B.Davis B.Pronk C.Nelson B.Staton
 2:07.15  NAN JAN 16  VIC  BC A.Rhodes R.Carmichael A.Fabre D.Hartford 
 2:07.27  EB  FEB 13  VIC  BC R.Carmichael JLUET A.Fabre S.MacDonald 
 2:08.18  MTL MAY 11  MSBC BC S.MacDonald R.Carmichael E.Smith P.Bell 
 2:08.47  CGY APR 17  CMSC AB L.Giannoccarro R.Starratt D.Dickson P.O'Brien 
 2:08.51  NAN NOV 16  VIC  BC D.Hartford A.Rhodes A.Fabre R.Carmichael 
 2:08.60  CGY NOV 16  CMSC AB R.Starratt MKRYW P.O'Brien GLERO 
 2:08.95  VAN APR 13  VIC  BC R.Carmichael JLUET A.Fabre A.Rhodes 
 2:09.10  KEL MAY 12  VIC  BC R.Carmichael A.Brault A.Rhodes KMACD 
 2:09.65  NAN DEC 11  VIC  BC A.Rhodes SWALL A.Fabre R.Carmichael 
 2:10.18  MTL MAY 11  NEP  ON C.Merritt ETHOM B.Zirger MSWEN 
 2:10.89  VIC APR 19  VIC  BC R.Carmichael R.Denefle D.Brault A.Rhodes
 2:11.08  NEP MAY 13  TECH ON F.Grant P.Leach S.Deliencourt J.Weeks 
 2:11.62  KEL OCT 15  VERN BC BMELT HVERS CDYCK GHURR 
 2:11.99  KEL MAY 12  NSM  BC GSAND G.Lopez PMOOR SJAMI 
 2:12.00  ETO MAY 09  NEP  ON ETHOM B.Zirger C.Colpitts C.Merritt 


240+ 4x50 med 25m mix

 2:15.14  Cgy May 18  VIC  BC S.MacDonald A.Rhodes Carmichael Hartford
 2:17.03  Nan Apr 15  CMSC AB P.O'Brien R.Starratt Giannocaro D.Dickson
 2:19.11  CGY MAY 18  CMSC AB P.O'Brien R.Starratt L.Giannocarro D.Dickson 
 2:19.85  CGY APR 17  CMSC AB P.O'Brien R.Starratt A.Cousineau D.Dickson 
 2:22.96  RIC APR 16  VERN BC H.Versfeld MBUTL M.Stamhuis GHURR 
 2:24.66  Cgy May 06  MSBC BC B.Pronk C.Nelson B.Davis B.Staton
 2:25.31  VER JAN 16  VERN BC H.Versfeld MBUTL M.Stamhuis GHURR 
 2:25.47  NEP MAY 13  MSBC BC R.Carmichael C.Nelson D.Hartford E.Smith 
 2:26.29  Cgy May 01  MSBC BC J.Parnell P.Bell B.Pronk R.Pielou
 2:26.85  RIC APR 16  VIC  BC R.Carmichael A.Rhodes D.Hartford AFABR 
 2:26.92  MTL MAY 11  MSBC BC R.Carmichael P.Bell M.Krzic C.Nelson 
 2:27.24  CGY JAN 13  CMSC AB M.Morrow K.Shaw P.O'Brien D.AMundrud 
 2:27.25  MTL MAY 19  PC   QC M.Oliver A.Hasegawa M.Clayton G.Malcolm 
 2:27.81  CGY APR 19  CMSC AB D.Dickson N.Tardif L.Giannoccaro J.Fry   
 2:28.01  VIC APR 19  NSM  BC J.Blocka V.Chow D.Barnum G.Lopez  
 2:28.07  VAN APR 13  VIC  BC R.Carmichael S.MacDonald JLUET A.Fabre 
 2:28.60  CGY NOV 16  CMSC AB MKRYW R.Starratt D.Dickson P.O'Brien 
 2:28.66  MTL MAY 19  CAMO QC J,Boivin N.Branchaud M.Samson Preville 
 2:28.91  CSL APR 19  CAMO QC J.Boivin N.Branchaud M.Samson Preville 
 2:30.07  MTL MAY 19  TECH ON M.Robson K.Klassen A.Ritchie J.Carter 




240+ 4x100 fre 25m mix

 4:32.93  Nan Apr 15  CMSC AB Giannocaro R.Starratt D.Dickson O'Brien
 4:34.14  RIC APR 16  VERN BC GHURR H.Versfeld MBUTL M.Stamhuis 
 4:40.81  Nan Apr 15  VIC  BC D.Hartford A.Rhodes A.Fabre R.Carmichael
 4:46.29  Ott Mar 09  TECH ON P.Leamen M.Heath-Eves M.Bakish S.Deliencourt
 4:50.51  MTL MAY 19  TECH ON F.Grant K.Klassen R.Read A.Ritchie 
 4:53.63  MKH MAR 19  NYG  ON A.Trauber K.Lyon HBRUC R.Rieper
 4:56.21  MKH MAR 19  TRAY ON A.Ritchie KHALV JANDE LMCDO
 4:58.71  ETO MAY 16  TECH ON M.Robson KKLAS S.Deliencourt P.Leach 
 4:58.98  NEP MAY 13  TECH ON F.Grant S.Deliencourt P.Leach J.Weeks 
 4:59.21  THO MAR 17  BURL ON JHACH PHANE DRICH W.Wagland 
 5:01.92  EDM APR 16  CMSC AB K.Shaw DPARK GLERO R.Starratt 
 5:03.08  NEP MAR 11  NEP  ON JBURR B.Zirger MSAND P.Baxter 
 5:03.46  Win May 07  MSBC BC C.Nelson G.Mehus P.Bell G.Lopez
 5:05.76  OTT MAR 09  NEP  ON C.Merritt BWILL P.Baxter C.Colpitts 
 5:06.54  SFY MAY 08  NEP  ON C.Merritt BWILL B.Zirger C.Colpitts 
 5:07.44  ETO MAY 09  TECH ON M.Bakish P.Leach WBUCK M.Heath-Eves 
 5:09.39  KEL MAY 12  NEP  ON C.Merritt B.Zirger BWILL ETHOM 
 5:11.80  ETO MAR 08  NEP  ON B.Zirger BWILL C.Colpitts C.Merritt 
 5:12.27  CAM MAY 15  TYMS ON S.Weir RHIBB RSMIT C.Gentle 
 5:13.85  MRK APR 16  NEP  ON B.Zirger C.Colpitts JBENN C.Merritt 



240+ 4x100 med 25m mix

 5:10.30  Cgy May 18  CMSC AB O'Brien R.Starratt Giannocarro D.Dickson
 5:32.97  Mrk Apr 16  LSD  ON A.Salmon S.McTavish C.Grace N.Gilbert
 5:33.77  MKH MAR 19  TRAY ON A.Ritchie JANDE KHALV LMCDO  
 5:39.24  CGY MAY 18  EMSC AB J.SHIR T.Floyd FCHAF L.Garvie
 5:40.93  Eto May 09  NEP  ON C.Merritt C.Colpitts E.Thomson B.Zirger
 5:43.64  EDM APR 16  CMSC AB DPARK K.Shaw R.Starratt GLERO 
 5:44.31  Win May 07  MSBC BC C.Stamhuis P.Bell S.Cosper G.Lopez
 5:44.72  OKN APR 14  VIC  BC R.Carmichael A.Rhodes AFABR JLUET 
 5:49.03  ETO MAY 09  TECH ON P.Leach M.Bakish WBUCK M.Heath-Eves 
 5:49.57  MTL MAY 19  TECH ON M.Robson A.Ritchie McGuinness K.Klassen 
 5:52.06  OTT MAR 09  TECH ON S.Deliencourt L.Durr K.Milne PLEA  
 5:52.98  ETO MAR 12  TYMS ON CVONZ W.Henne WPIDH S.Weir 
 5:55.29  Eto Mar 04  TYMS ON M.Richthofen W.Henne S.Weir C.Smith
 5:57.81  THO MAR 17  BURL ON W.Waglan SRUGI J.Kleven KLAM  
 6:00.64  ETO MAY 16  TECH ON M.Robson S.Deliencourt JMCGU P.Leach 
 6:02.52  SFY MAY 08  NEP  ON C.Colpitts BWILL C.Merritt B.Zirger 
 6:02.91  THO MAR 17  NEP  ON B.Zirger RSAWM C.Merritt C.Colpitts 
 6:03.81  ETO MAR 12  NEP  ON C.Merritt MSWEN P.Baxter C.Colpitts 
 6:09.59  OTT MAR 09  NEP  ON B.Zirger BWILL P.Baxter C.Colpitts 
 6:10.57  QUE MAY 17  TECH ON P.Wilson R.Read FGIRA L.Rusu 

                                                            
                                                            

240+ 4x200 fre 25m mix

11:05.29  Ott Mar 09  NEP  ON B.Zirger J.Burrows C.Colpitts C.Merritt
11:28.68  OTT MAR 09  TECH ON M.Olsen M.Heath-Eves K.Milne S.Deliencourt 
11:40.76  Eto Mar 08  NEP  ON B.Willies B.Zirger C.Colpitts C.Merritt
11:57.12  ETO MAR 08  AURO ON WCIMA WDUCK LBOBB JTALB 
13:58.30  ETO MAR 12  NORS ON PCURR ASIMO KKILL JBALA 
14:15.49  MRK APR 16  NORS ON ASIMO AMACK OANDR BWALK 
14:50.47  ETO APR 15  NORS ON BBRIT JSCHE CCART JKINC 
15:20.38  Eto Apr 02  ETOB ON K.Rasmussen C.Lane J.Potocska B.Malloch
15:35.02  NEP MAR 11  TECH ON HULLY CBROO HRAST J.Weeks 

240+ 4x200 med 25m mix

13:17.96  Eto Mar 08  LSD  ON S.McTavish R.Stoddart B.Finlay Quigley
13:46.09  ETO MAR 12  LSD  ON DSPEN B.Finlay SHODS SMCTA 
15:20.38  Eto Apr 02  ETOB ON K.Rasmussen C.Lane J.Potocska B.Malloch
-------------------------------------------------------------------------