200+ 4x50 fre 25m men

 1:42.46  Eto May 09  AURO ON D.Thompson D.Wilkin D.Freeman T.Clair
 1:45.27  NEP MAY 13  NEP  ON T.Peden GMACD D.Khodko B.Robertson 
 1:46.11  Mtl May 03  TECH ON B.Robertson G.Belfry J.March J.Wright
 1:46.69  MTL MAY 11  AURO ON D.Wilkin T.Clair LBROW D.Thompson 
 1:46.88  ETO MAR 08  AURO ON D.Wilkin S.Meredith D.Freeman D.Thompson 
 1:47.20  Que Apr 18  CAMO QC L.Morin R.Figueroa F.Dinh G.Fuentes
 1:47.46  Mtl Nov 17  MACC QC F.Gauvin P.Conde S.Piette T.Raafat
 1:47.50  NAN JAN 16  VIC  BC O.Poirier S.Cosper R.Carmichael D.Hartford 
 1:47.62  ETO MAY 16  TECH ON D.Custic M.Downing SOLIV TOLIV 
 1:47.88  QUE APR 18  MACC QC P.Conde F.Gauvin B.Darrach T.Raafat
 1:47.94  ETO APR 15  GRAN ON M.Aboud S.Warburton MRUTL HVEIS 
 1:48.05  QUE MAY 17  KBM  ON SMCPH ALAND J.Raleigh S.Ingo 
 1:48.07  MTL MAY 19  TECH ON D.Custic S.Dick C.McCarthy R.Molina
 1:48.25  SFY MAY 08  AURO ON D.Wilkin GHAMI DHAMI D.Freeman 
 1:48.45  SUD MAR 07  AURO ON D.Freeman F.Sodonis LBROW D.Wilkin 
 1:48.85  NEP MAR 18  TECH ON D.Custic M.Downing C.McCarthy R.Molina 
 1:48.97  GAT APR 12  TECH ON J.March D.Custic M.Raymond ITHOM 
 1:49.42  CAM MAY 15  TECH ON TOLIV ITHOM C.McCarthy D.Custic 
 1:49.67  ETO APR 15  AURO ON D.Thompson GHEIL DCHRI GRAPP 
 1:49.76  MKH MAR 19  KBM  ON SMCPH ALAND J.Raleigh S.Ingo 
                                                            
                                                            

200+ 4x50 med 25m men

 1:53.96  Eto May 09  AURO ON G.Hamilton D.Hamilton D.Thompson Freeman
 1:55.39  SFY May 08  AURO ON G.Hamilton D.Hamilton D.Wilkin D.Freeman
 1:58.80  LTH Apr 07  CMSC AB P.O'Brien S.Garside C.Daniel D.Dickson
 1:58.85  ETO MAR 08  NTMC ON BCHIS PROCK AKEYF MBREG 
 1:59.46  MTL MAY 19  TECH ON C.McCarthy C.Pilon D.Custic S.Dick  
 1:59.62  Cgy Apr 07  CMSC AB P.O'Brien S.Garside C.Daniel D.Dickson
 1:59.83  LB  DEC 09  CMSC AB J.Welechuk M.Morrow S.Garside D.Dickson 
 2:00.46  Que Apr 18  CAMO QC F.Dinh R.Figueroa G.Fuentes L.Morin
 2:00.54  NEP MAY 13  NEP  ON GMACD D.Khodko B.Robertson APOME 
 2:00.59  Mtl May 03  TECH ON J.March J.Wright B.Robertson G.Belfry
 2:00.65  WIN MAY 07  AURO ON DHAMI PHRDL D.Wilkin F.Sodonis 
 2:01.47  Que Apr 18  MACC QC B.Darrach F.Gauvin P.Conde T.Raafat
 2:01.64  CGY NOV 16  CMSC AB GLERO CNILS JFRY  DAMUN 
 2:02.36  KEL MAY 12  CMSC AB J.Welechuk K.Shaw JAARN M.Morrow 
 2:02.43  ETO APR 15  ETOB ON C.Nagy T.Naylor N.Foster MMACP 
 2:02.94  QUE MAY 17  KBM  ON ALAND SMCPH S.Ingo J.Raleigh 
 2:02.97  Mtl Nov 16  MACC QC F.Gauvin M.Piquette P.Conde S.Arsenault
 2:03.19  THO MAR 17  BURL ON JKLEV PSMIT NBROW MCUDM 
 2:03.26  CAM MAY 15  TECH ON C.McCarthy JDAWD D.Custic ITHOM 
 2:03.56  CGY MAY 06  CMSC AB P.O'Brien RDAVI JCLAR SRASM 



200+ 4x100 fre 25m men

 3:54.81  Win May 07  CMSC AB C.Daniel D.Dickson S.Garside M.Morrow
 3:59.32  Que May 17  MACC QC F.Gauvin M.Piquette P.Conde B.Darrach
 4:00.57  MRK APR 16  GRAN ON HVEIS MRUTL S.Warburton M.Aboud 
 4:01.59  NEP MAR 11  TECH ON A.Baumann M.Raymond ITHOM R.Read 
 4:01.76  ETO MAY 16  NTMC ON ATIHA D.Murchie CROTH JSCOT 
 4:02.53  THO MAR 17  BURL ON PSMIT MCUDM NBROW JKLEV 
 4:04.04  ETO APR 15  AURO ON GRAPP GHEIL DCHRI D.Thompson 
 4:04.73  ETO MAY 16  EMSC AB B.Saretsky T.Floyd B.Lewis G.Andruchow 
 4:06.23  THO MAR 17  ETOB ON T.Naylor MMACP C.Nagy R.Kent 
 4:06.46  ETO MAY 16  AURO ON DCHRI GHEIL D.Wilkin D.Thompson 
 4:08.15  THO MAR 17  KBM  ON J.Raleigh ALAND BHART S.Ingo 
 4:09.91  VAN APR 13  NSM  BC LKYLE RGUST RHILL RCRAI 
 4:10.39  MTL MAY 19  TECH ON R.Molina C.McCarthy S.Dick C.Pilon 
 4:11.13  MRK APR 16  KBM  ON BHART S.Ingo ALAND J.Raleigh 
 4:11.28  QUE MAY 17  AURO ON DCHRI AMITC GHEIL D.Thompson 
 4:11.40  NEP MAR 11  KBM  ON J.Raleigh TOBRI S.Ingo BHART 
 4:11.57  WND MAR 14  KBM  ON J.Raleigh ALAND TOBRI S.Ingo 
 4:11.76  Nep Apr 03  TECH ON S.Coles J.March B.Robertson D.Bishop
 4:12.23  SUD MAR 07  AURO ON D.Wilkin F.Sodonis LBROW D.Freeman 
 4:12.34  ETO MAR 12  ETOB ON T.Naylor MMACP R.Armstrong M.Stroud 
                                                            


200+ 4x100 med 25m men

 4:26.49  Que May 17  MACC QC F.Gauvin M.Piquette P.Conde B.Darrach
 4:28.78  Cgy May 06  CMSC AB P.O'Brien R.Davis D.Dickson C.Daniel
 4:29.21  QUE MAY 17  TECH ON C.McCarthy C.Pilon M.Downing D.Custic 
 4:32.56  ETO MAY 16  EMSC AB B.Saretsky T.Floyd B.Lewis G.Andruchow 
 4:32.94  THO MAR 17  KBM  ON BHART SMCPH SINGP J.Raleigh 
 4:33.14  ETO MAR 08  AURO ON D.Wilkin D.Freeman D.Thompson S.Meredith 
 4:33.28  MTL MAY 19  TECH ON C.McCarthy C.Pilon M.Downing S.Dick 
 4:34.62  QUE MAY 17  KBM  ON ALAND SMCPH S.Ingo J.Raleigh 
 4:37.79  MKH MAR 19  KBM  ON ALAND SMCPH S.Ingo J.Raleigh   
 4:40.14  THO MAR 17  GRAN ON S.Warburton H.Vehovec R.Ades M.Aboud 
 4:40.23  VIC APR 19  VERN BC M.Stamhuis B.Goble K.Ouchi A.Martselos 
 4:43.08  MIA MAY 17  MACC QC B.Darrach M.Piquette F.Gauvin J.Micks 
 4:43.08  THO MAR 17  BURL ON JKLEV PSMIT NBROW MCUDM 
 4:43.38  STC APR 06  LSD  ON CGRAC RSTOD BYOUN NGILB 
 4:43.48  STC Apr 06  LSD  ON C.Grace R.Stoddart B.Young N.Gilbert
 4:44.02  Eto May 05  LSD  ON W.McConnell R.Stoddart C.Grace N.Gilbert
 4:45.13  Nep Apr 03  TECH ON J.March D.Bishop B.Robertson S.Coles
 4:45.40  QUE MAY 17  AURO ON DCHRI EOLIV D.Thompson GHEIL 
 4:46.14  MTL MAY 19  CAMO QC S.Caron G.Fuentes L.Morin M.Samson
 4:46.63  CAM MAY 15  TECH ON C.McCarthy TOLIV D.Custic ITHOM 

                                                           


200+ 4x200 fre 25m men

 9:16.02  Nav Jun 04  VIC  BC D.Cassels R.Carmichael Zajchowski Langdon
 9:18.12  ETO MAR 08  NTMC ON JSCOT BCHIS W.Musial D.Vanderby 
 9:19.65  NEP MAR 11  TECH ON M.Raymond T.Zezza P.Wilson C.McCarthy 
 9:28.70  CGY APR 13  CMSC AB D.Dickson G.Carlsen RWIEB QCHIA 
 9:39.39  ETO MAR 12  KBM  ON S.Ingo ALAND SBLOS TOBRI 
 9:41.56  Eto Mar 01  ETOB ON C.Barry R.Armstrong J.Wright J.Potocska
 9:43.79  OTT MAR 09  TECH ON C.McCarthy JNORM R.Read P.Wilson 
 9:57.19  ETO MAR 12  LSD  ON CGRAC BYOUN JDICK CENGE 
10:10.12  ETO MAR 08  AURO ON RAHON THALL D.Wilkin SMURR 
10:10.62  ETO MAR 12  AURO ON D.Wilkin AHOEV AMITC GRAPP 
10:22.13  CGY APR 13  CMSC AB RHARR J.Starratt S.Garside P.O'Brien 
10:26.91  ETO APR 15  GRAN ON HVEIS MBREG GDOMA JDENN 
10:30.61  NEP MAR 11  TYMS ON W.Musial C.Smith RDIAZ YSHEN 
10:37.41  NEP MAR 11  TECH ON JMCCA R.Read ITHOM EHANR 
10:39.79  ETO MAR 04  NEP  ON FPERK MSAND IBUTT BWILL 
10:49.55  MRK APR 16  BURL ON JHACH MBLAC GPHIL PWEBE 
10:52.69  ETO APR 15  BURL ON BWILS GPHIL PWEBE TADAM 
10:53.60  Mtl Nov 11  MACC QC B.Ethier K.Ransom J.Micks B.Grenier
11:15.51  ETO MAR 12  BURL ON PWEBE TADAM DRICH MRUDO 
11:29.69  ETO MAR 08  LSD  ON IKENN JLEBE GTIGE JKORC 


200+ 4x200 med 25m men

11:04.56  Eto Apr 02  LSD  ON C.Grace B.Finlay R.Stoddart J.Korchuk
12:41.55  WSO MAR 10  WINS BC MONEI MITO  RKELL RMACK 
12:45.15  ETO MAR 08  LSD  ON WMCCO CGRAC RSCAF NGILB 
------------------------------------------------------------------------

200+ 4x50 fre 25m wom

 1:59.19  KEL May 12  CLIP AB G.Amundrud S.Wearmouth K.Hilland K.Dawson
 1:59.30  KEL MAY 12  VIC  BC S.MacDonald A.Brault L.Yearwood A.Rhodes 
 1:59.35  Mtl May 11  MSBC BC A.Brault R.Kelsall D.Brault S.Macdonald
 2:00.89  MTL MAY 11  CLIP AB K.Dawson K.Hilland S.Wearmouth G.Amundrud 
 2:02.32  MTL MAY 19  CAMO QC M.Do Santos A.Seguin D.Senechal Chapdelaine
 2:02.40  NAN Nov 09  VIC  BC S.MacDonald J.Newman A.Rhodes K.Carson
 2:02.70  VIC APR 19  VIC  BC A.Rhodes S.MacDonald C.Mabee J.Barnes 
 2:02.79  MED MAR 11  CLIP AB K.Dawson S.Wearmouth K.Hilland G.Amundrud
 2:03.00  Que May 17  CAMO QC A.Seguin A.Fluet D.Senechal J.Chapdeleine
 2:03.42  Eto Mai 16  CAMO QC A.Seguin D.Senechal G.Boivin C.Allard
 2:03.46  NAN NOV 10  VIC  BC S.MacDonald L.Yearwood D.Brault A.Rhodes 
 2:03.60  MTL APR 17  CAMO QC A.Seguin D.Senechal J.Chapdelaine J.Boivin 
 2:03.86  CGY APR 13  CLIP AB D.Nakka K.Hilland L.Dixon K.Dawson
 2:04.11  LON MAR 13  GRAN ON K.Osborne KFLEM SNEAL SFARR 
 2:04.13  EDM APR 12  CLIP AB K.Hilland D.Nakka S.Wearmouth K.Dawson
 2:04.54  MTL MAY 19  VIC  BC S.MacDonald A.BraulT D.Brault C.Mabee
 2:05.27  Dun Jan 09  VIC  BC S.MacDonald A.Rhodes C.Sperling J.Woodward
 2:05.42  OKN APR 14  VIC  BC AJOHN A.Rhodes D.Brault AMCGR 
 2:05.57  Mtl Avr 16  CAMO QC A.Seguin D.Senechal J.Chapdeleine Begin
 2:05.69  ETO MAY 09  MSBC BC S.MacDonald E.Smith C.Nelson KBAUE 


200+ 4x50 med 25m wom

 2:12.00  Nan Apr 15  VIC  BC C.Mabee B.Nielsen S.MacDonald A.McGrath
 2:15.14  CGY MAY 18  CMSC AB LBROW NTARD LGIAN R.Starratt
 2:15.36  KEL May 12  VIC  BC L.Yearwood D.Brault S.MacDonald A.Brault
 2:15.65  Mtl May 11  MSBC BC S.MacDonald D.Brault M.Krzic R.Kelsall
 2:15.94  Que May 17  CAMO QC D.Senechal J.Chapdeleine A.Fluet A.Seguin
 2:16.33  MTL MAY 11  CLIP AB K.Hilland L.Dixon K.Dawson G.Amundrud
 2:16.80  MTL MAY 19  CAMO QC D.Senechal Chapdelaine M.Do Santos A.Seguin 
 2:17.03  KEL MAY 12  CLIP AB K.Hilland S.Wearmouth K.Dawson G.Amundrud 
 2:17.46  MTL MAY 19  VIC  BC C.Mabee D.Brault S.MacDonald A.Brault 
 2:17.53  SFY May 08  MSBC BC L.Yearwood A.Rhodes S.MacDonald E.Smith
 2:19.04  Que Avr 15  PC   QC A.Kouri I.Bernard C.Venne K.Schell
 2:19.62  ETO MAY 16  CAMO QC D.Senechal M.Begin A.Segu J.Chapdelaine
 2:19.77  MTL APR 17  CAMO QC D.Senechal J.Chapdelaine C.Duchesne A.Seguin
 2:20.69  CGY APR 13  CLIP AB K.Hilland L.Dixon K.Dawson S.Wearmouth 
 2:20.83  Que Avr 14  PC   QC A.Kouri G.Malcolm C.Venne L.Sanders 
 2:21.94  QUE APR 18  CAMO QC D.Senechal J.Chapdelaine A.Seguin J.Boivin
 2:21.96  CAM MAY 15  CLIP AB D.Nakka S.Wearmouth LSIEM K.Hilland 
 2:22.00  Dun Jan 08  VIC  BC J.Woodward D.Brault S.MacDonald A.Rhodes
 2:22.29  Trv Apr 11  PC   QC S.Marshall L.Macrae A.Kouri L.Vezina
 2:22.38  MTL APR 16  CAMO QC D.Senechal M.Begin A.Seguin J.Chapdelaine 


200+ 4x100 fre 25m wom

 4:28.28  Mtl May 11  CLIP AB Dixon-Wells K.Dawson K.Hilland G.Amundrud
 4:28.43  MTL MAY 19  CAMO QC A.Seguin M.Do Santos Chapdelaine D.Senechal
 4:38.08  VIC APR 19  VIC  BC A.Rhodes S.MacDonald D.Bartle C.Mabee 
 4:42.06  CAM MAY 15  CLIP AB D.Nakka S.Wearmouth LSIEM K.Hilland 
 4:42.89  Win May 07  MSBC BC D.Freeman S.MacDonald E.Smith D.Brault
 4:45.81  ETO APR 15  GRAN ON SNEAL N.Tory SWEIND K.Osborne 
 4:49.49  QUE MAY 17  CLIP AB S.Wearmouth LPOHL JJOHN LSIEM 
 4:53.25  NEP MAR 11  GRAN ON SNEAL KFLEM N.Tory K.Osborne 
 4:53.58  ETO MAY 16  TECH ON CCHUB JMCAR S.Deliencourt KKLAS 
 4:53.75  CSL Feb 15  CAMO QC A.Seguin Chapdeleine MJ.Begin G.Boivin
 4:54.28  BT  MAY 18  GRAN ON MVAND MCHRI N.Tory K.Osborne 
 4:55.47  MTL MAY 19  TECH ON C.Besner C.Morin Ladanowski J.Carter  
 4:55.84  MRK APR 16  GRAN ON SWEIN KFLEM N.Tory K.Osborne 
 4:56.41  Cgy May 06  MSBC BC E.Smith C.Nelson G.Lopez S.MacDonald
 5:00.13  QUE MAY 17  CNMT QC SDESC M.Sevigny CLEVA LHorvat
 5:00.73  ETO MAR 12  GRAN ON K.Osborne N.Tory KFLEM SNEAL 
 5:01.00  NEP MAY 13  TECH ON S.Deliencourt CSTEW F.Grant JMCGU 
 5:01.60  WND MAR 14  GRAN ON SFARR N.Tory KFLEM K.Osborne 
 5:01.68  CAM MAY 15  TECH ON KKLAS MCOLE S.Deliencourt CLADA 
 5:05.27  EB  FEB 08  WINS BC C.Miniato E.Smith PJOLY LMAGE 





200+ 4x100 med 25m wom

 5:08.21  Mtl May 11  CLIP AB K.Hilland Dixon-Wells K.Dawson Amundrud
 5:13.58  MTL MAY 19  CAMO QC D.Senechal Chapdelaine C.Duchesne A.Seguin 
 5:21.38  CGY APR 13  CLIP AB K.Dawson S.Wearmouth L.Dixon D.Nakka 
 5:22.10  Win May 07  MSBC BC E.Smith C.Nelson D.Freeman S.MacDonald
 5:24.39  ETO APR 15  GRAN ON KFLEM SWEIN K.Osborne SNEAL 
 5:26.28  Que May 17  CAMO QC J.Boivin J.Chapdeleine A.Fluet C.Duchesne
 5:32.28  QUE MAY 17  TECH ON JMCAR KKLAS CCHUB CLAFL 
 5:33.06  OTT MAR 09  TECH ON MROMA M.Bakish WBUCK F.Grant 
 5:34.53  NEP MAR 11  GRAN ON KFLEM N.Tory K.Osborne SNEAL 
 5:37.49  MRK APR 16  AURO ON J.Mitchell JANDE NBENN SGREE 
 5:37.76  ETO APR 19  GRAN ON K.OborneE N.Tory S.Weind M.Christiakis 
 5:41.33  WND MAR 14  AURO ON J.Mitchell JANDE NBENN TCORS 
 5:43.44  BT  MAY 18  GRAN ON N.Tory S.Weind K.Osborne MCHRI
 5:46.25  VIC APR 19  VIC  BC J.Barnes Y.Cattrall C.Mabee S.Clutchey 
 5:47.78  ETO MAY 16  TECH ON JMCAR WMILF CCHUB S.Deliencourt 
 5:49.25  NEP MAY 13  TECH ON S.Deliencourt WMILF C.Ladanowski F.Grant 
 5:50.12  CAM MAY 15  TECH ON S.Deliencourt MCOLE C.Ladanowski KKLAS 
 5:52.45  MTL MAY 11  LSD  ON CMACD KNOLA SKANE LQUIG 
 5:52.84  Win May 07  AURO ON W.Duck S.Deacon K.McKnight T.Sodonis
 5:56.78  NEP MAR 11  NEP  ON B.Zirger CHORN LBLAC P.Baxter 



200+ 4x200 fre 25m wom

10:52.95  Ott Mar 09  TECH ON F.Grant M.Roman M.Bakish W.Buckner
10:57.94  NEP MAR 11  NEP  ON B.Zirger P.Baxter C.Merritt LBLAC 
11:17.97  NEP MAR 11  TECH ON S.Deliencourt WMILF GMACK F.Grant 
11:19.74  ETO MAR 12  NORS ON CTIND MWHEE JBLAN RSORE 
11:49.53  Eto Mar 08  AURO ON T.Sodonis J.Iannucci D.Hall J.Mitchell
12:01.63  Eto Nov 01  ROW  ON O.McKee J.Steinberg J.Polomski T.Adkins
12:09.96  Ott Feb 98  TECH ON K.Milne P.Davis P.Niblett D.Champeau
12:52.86  MRK APR 16  ATOM ON KKATS CPOLL MHAMI PDOLB 
14:19.69  Mtl Nov 11  YMCA QC J.Ferme M.Kyle M.Deladurantaye M.Zegray
14:21.52  OTT MAR 09  TECH ON MPERR JULLY WMILF JLOMB 
15:43.90  ETO MAR 12  THOR ON EKEAC CMCLE VWEST LPARR 
15:45.96  OTT MAR 09  TECH ON MRUEL WMCCU HSCHEF DGRA 
16:16.28  NEP MAR 11  TECH ON DKMET MJORD HSCHE HULLY 
16:26.03  ETO MAR 08  LSD  ON SBANT JEBER SGODI MPIGG 


200+ 4x200 med 25m wom

12:35.12  WSO Mar 10  WINS BC C.Miniato P.Joly S.Goski E.Smith
12:36.03  Eto Mar 08  AURO ON N.Black S.Deacon K.McKnight S.Bowden
13:42.72  MRK APR 16  AURO ON JMITC CJACO ADIBB TCORS 
15:02.53  MRK APR 16  OAK  ON JAGNE KJACK SLOPE MMACG 
15:05.26  ETO MAR 08  TYMS ON G.Bryce EAUST S.Weir OGROD 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

200+ 4x50 fre 25m mix

 1:48.74  Kel Apr 17  EMSC AB B.Lewis G.McGinnis D.Younger B.Saretsky
 1:50.61  VIC APR 19  VIC  BC S.Cosper C.Mabee D.Hartford S.MacDonald 
 1:52.28  Que May 17  CAMO QC L.Morin A.Seguin M.Samson J.Chapdeleine
 1:52.91  QUE APR 18  CAMO QC L.Morin A.Seguin D.Senechal G.Fuentes
 1:53.14  Mtl Avr 17  CAMO QC M.Samson J.Chapdeleine L.Morin A.Seguin
 1:53.28  Eto May 09  NTMC ON D.Vanderby M.Richthofen J.Garay J.Scott
 1:53.33  Mtl Avr 16  CAMO QC A.Seguin D.Senechal L.Morin M.Samson
 1:53.42  MTL MAY 19  CAMO QC A.Seguin P.Blouin L.Morin D.Senechal   
 1:54.01  ETO MAY 16  EMSC AB S.Drinnan J.Shirrif G.Andruchow B.Lewis 
 1:54.08  MRK APR 16  GRAN ON M.Aboud MVAND K.Osborne HVEIS 
 1:54.14  DDO MAR 17  CAMO QC L.Morin A.Seguin M.Samson J.Chapdelaine 
 1:54.28  CSL APR 19  CAMO QC A.Seguin D.Senechal F.Bernier R.Figueroa 
 1:54.33  CGY APR 17  EAU  AB SMILC CSCHN RLATA KAITK 
 1:54.61  MTL NOV 17  CAMO QC R.Figueroa D.Senechal M.Samson A.Seguin
 1:54.86  ETO MAY 09  AURO ON D.Wilkin KMCKN NBENN D.Thompson 
 1:54.88  KEL APR 11  AWR  AB J.Welechuk J.Carlsen L.Giannoccarro D.Dickson 
 1:54.93  ETO MAR 12  GRAN ON K.Osborne SNEAL M.Aboud S.Warburton 
 1:54.97  LON MAR 13  GRAN ON K.Osborne S.Warburton SFARR M.Aboud 
 1:55.33  Cow Apr 09  VIC  BC S.MacDonald Hartford D.Brault Carmichael
 1:55.44  UBC NOV 11  VIC  BC A.Rhodes S.MacDonald R.Carmichael D.Hartford 



200+ 4x50 med 25m mix

 2:02.22  Que Apr 18  CAMO QC D.Senechal R.Figueroa L.Morin A.Seguin
 2:03.91  Kel Apr 17  EMSC AB B.Saretsky G.McGinnis D.Younger B.Lewis
 2:05.94  CSL APR 19  CAMO QC D.Senechal R.Figueroa L.Morin A.Seguin  
 2:06.34  VIC APR 19  VIC  BC C.Mabee D.Hartford S.Cosper S.MacDonald 
 2:06.46  Okn Apr 14  VIC  BC C.Mabee S.MacDonald Hartford Carmichael
 2:06.76  Que May 17  CAMO QC D.Senechal G.Fuentes M.Samson A.Seguin
 2:07.22  MTL NOV 19  CAMO QC D.Senechal R.Figueroa M.Arzaga J.Chapdelaine
 2:07.99  MTL NOV 17  CAMO QC D.Senechal M.Samson R.Figueroa A.Seguin
 2:08.50  BT  MAY 18  GRAN ON S.Warburton H.Vehovec K.Osborne MVAND
 2:08.52  PC  JAN 15  CAMO QC L.Morin G.Fuentes MRIVA M.Samson
 2:08.54  Mtl Avr 17  CAMO QC D.Senechal G.Fuentes M.Samson A.Seguin
 2:08.78  ETO APR 19  ETOB ON R.Holt D.Freeman C.Bertelink M.De Laat
 2:09.50  Mtl Avr 16  CAMO QC D.Senechal G.Fuentes M.Samson Chapdeleine
 2:09.76  Mtl May 11  TYMS ON W.Musial M.Williamson W.Pidhayny S.Weir
 2:09.76  MTL MAY 11  TYMS ON W.Musial MWILL WPIDH S.Weir 
 2:09.77  Win May 07  AURO ON D.Hamilton K.McKnight D.Wilkin J.Iannucci
 2:09.90  KEL MAY 12  CMSC AB J.Welechuk K.Shaw LWALL L.Giannoccarro 
 2:09.92  VAN APR 10  CMSC BC P.O'Brien S.Garside JMCCA J.Carlsen 
 2:10.26  ETO MAY 16  VIC  BC C.Mabee A.Rhodes D.Hartford R.Carmichael 
 2:10.36  MTL MAY 11  MSBC BC E.Smith JHOOP S.MacDonald D.Hartford 



200+ 4x100 fre 25m mix

 3:59.87  Kel Apr 17  EMSC AB B.Lewis G.McGinnis D.Younger B.Saretsky
 4:11.29  Eto May 16  EMSC AB B.Lewis G.Andruchow J.Shirrif S.Drinnan
 4:12.69  THO MAR 17  GRAN ON M.Aboud SWEIN S.Warburton K.Osborne 
 4:13.48  Mtl May 11  NEP  ON D.Khodko N.Belanger B.Doucette C.Merritt
 4:16.33  VIC MAR 12  VIC  BC A.Rhodes S.MacDonald R.Carmichael D.Hartford 
 4:17.75  Nep Mar 11  NEP  ON D.Khodko N.Belanger B.Doucette C.Merritt
 4:18.20  Bro Oct 18  CAMO QC G.Fuentes M.Samson A.Seguin J.Chapdelaine
 4:18.56  ETO MAY 16  ETOB ON T.Naylor LRODG MTAPS R.Armstrong 
 4:20.40  MTL MAY 19  CAMO QC A.Seguin Chapdelaine L.Morin M.Samson 
 4:21.64  Eto May 09  GRAN ON S.Neal K.Osborne T.Gallagher M.Aboud
 4:23.68  CGY APR 13  CMSC AB J.Welechuk G.Carlsen J.Carlsen L.Giannoccarro 
 4:23.90  NEP MAR 11  TECH ON S.Deliencourt F.Grant A.Baumann R.Read 
 4:27.00  Win May 07  AURO ON D.Wilkin K.McKnight J.Iannucci F.Sodonis
 4:27.14  ETO APR 19  GRAN ON MJ.Richards D.Nakka K.Osborne S.Warburton
 4:28.83  MKH MAR 19  TRAY ON PRODE ABARA AVACC SNARO
 4:29.75  Eto Mai 16  CAMO QC G.Boivin G.Fuentes J.Boivin A.Katz
 4:31.59  CGY APR 13  CMSC AB ACOUS S.Garside RWIEB R.Starratt 
 4:32.05  KEL MAY 12  TECH ON R.Read TMCIL S.Deliencourt M.Raymond 
 4:34.15  NEP MAY 13  BURL ON SARMS DRICH LRODG KWELS 
 4:34.29  NEP MAR 11  TECH ON WBOND J.Wright P.Wilson MROMA 

                                                            

200+ 4x100 med 25m mix

 4:37.02  Cgy Apr 17  EMSC AB B.Saretsky G.McGinnis D.Younger B.Lewis
 4:42.76  Eto May 09  AURO ON D.Wilkin C.Jacob D.Thompson K.McKnight
 4:46.81  KEL MAY 12  CMSC AB J.Welechuk K.Shaw L.Giannoccarro J.Carlsen 
 4:48.08  ETO APR 19  ETOB ON R.Holt D.Freeman C.Bertelink M.De Laat
 4:49.63  ETO MAY 16  EMSC AB J.Shirrif A.Parrish S.Drinnan B.Lewis 
 4:50.05  Que May 17  CAMO QC D.Senechal McAlpine L.Morin Chapdeleine
 5:00.52  ETO MAY 09  EMSC AB J.Cathro T.Floyd B.Lewis L.Garvie
 5:00.91  Eto May 05  EMSC AB H.Versveld T.Floyd G.McGinnis D.Ellis
 5:01.45  MRK APR 16  GRAN ON KFLEM H.Vehovec MRUTL K.Osborne 
 5:03.27  NEP MAR 11  TECH ON J.Wright F.Grant A.Baumann S.Deliencourt 
 5:05.14  MTL MAY 19  CAMO QC L.Morin Chapde;aine G.Fuentes C.Duchesne
 5:05.97  MKH MAR 19  TRAY ON AVACC PRODE SNARO ABARA 
 5:06.38  WND MAY 14  EMSC AB SCHAF T.Floyd JCLEV LGARV 
 5:06.41  WND MAY 14  LSD  ON CMACD SMCTA JCHRI CGRAC 
 5:07.51  BT  MAY 18  AURO ON JMITC GHEIL DTHOM NMINC 
 5:09.25  MTL MAY 19  TECH ON C.McCarthy C.Pilon Ladanowski C.Morin  
 5:09.85  WND MAR 14  GRAN ON KFLEM H.Vehovec M.Aboud K.Osborne 
 5:11.39  QUE MAY 17  TECH ON C.McCarthy TOLIV CCHUB JMCAR 
 5:12.36  KEL MAY 12  OKAN BC SOTT  JHOFT BHOBB EKOER 
 5:13.84  CGY APR 17  CMSC AB P.O'Brien R.Starratt WDERB LWALL 

                                                            
                                                            

200+ 4x200 fre 25m mix

 9:12.93  LB  Dec 09  CMSC AB G.Carlsen J.Carlsen S.Garside J.McCall
 9:31.34  CGY Mar 08  CMSC AB G.Carlsen J.Carlsen J.McCall M.Morrow
 9:57.93  CGY APR 13  CMSC AB J.Welechuk G.Carlsen J.Carlsen L.Giannoccarro 
10:11.63  OTT MAR 09  GRAN ON BBANN KGILL K.Osborne M.Aboud 
10:31.29  NEP MAR 11  TECH ON S.Deliencourt JTRAV A.Baumann P.Wilson 
10:33.65  ETO MAR 08  NTMC ON MBREG AKEYF SNEAL K.Osborne 
10:36.18  NEP MAR 11  TECH ON JMCGU WBOND R.Read J.Wright 
10:43.22  Eto Mar 04  TYMS ON J.Nesovic C.Smith M.Richthofen S.Weir
10:57.62  CGY MAR 08  EMSC AB S.Drinnan CHANS NHAND DELLI 
11:31.16  NEP MAR 11  BURL ON BWILS FLOWD SREED HTWOH 
11:43.62  ETO MAR 04  AURO ON KBONH DDERR JIANN N.Rottmann 
11:59.64  NEP MAR 11  LAUR ON PMATT LYOUN LTENH TSTAA 
12:10.89  Eto Apr 02  NEP  ON D.Clinton C.Merritt C.Odecki B.Willies
12:11.77  Mtl Nov 11  MACC QC A.Villeneuve J.Wyman A.Girard G.Poitras
12:57.82  MRK APR 16  GRAN ON CKING JLESS ANOBL BFREE 
13:35.17  ETO MAR 08  AURO ON GMCDO ESIEB GBILL AMITC 
15:31.11  DDO Mar 92  BRO  QC J.Philion H.Vroom L.Beaudoin A.Martel
                                                            

200+ 4x200 med 25m mix

11:10.69  Eto Apr 15  GRAN ON K.Fleming R.Ades M.Rutledge K.Osborne
11:37.99  MRK APR 16  GRAN ON KFLEM H.Vehovec MRUTL K.Osborne 
12:10.89  Eto Apr 02  NEP  ON D.Clinton C.Merritt C.Odecki B.Willies
-------------------------------------------------------------------------