160+ 4x50 fre 25m men

 1:39.46  NEP Mai 13  CSLA QC O.Gutu M.Levine R.Figueroa M.McMurray
 1:39.56  Ott Mar 09  TECH ON A.Baumann S.Dick S.Oliva G.Parenti
 1:39.72  ETO MAY 09  TECH ON SDICK SOLIV GPARE CMCCA 
 1:40.38  ETO MAY 09  ORIL ON SHANZ PMCKI RTOWN TSHIV 
 1:40.53  ETO APR 15  ORIL ON PMCKI SHANZ TSHIV MSHIV 
 1:40.69  QUE APR 14  CSLA QC OGUTU MMCMU RFIGU DQUAN 
 1:40.92  OTT MAR 09  ORIL ON SHANZ PMCKI RTOWN TSHIV 
 1:41.54  NAN APR 15  VIC  BC ASWEE TNATH S.Cosper D.Hartford 
 1:41.96  Mtl Apr 13  CSLA QC M.McMurray M.Levine R.Figueroa O.Gutu
 1:42.19  MTL MAY 11  TECH ON SOLIV SDICK CWEEK GSIND 
 1:42.26  QUE APR 14  NSH  QC HHENR JPOUL FSIMA ESIMO 
 1:42.28  ETO MAY 09  EMSC AB B.Saretsky G.Andruchow TFLOY B.Lewis 
 1:42.39  Nep May 99  TECH ON J.March B.Robertson JF.Harvey R.Scott
 1:42.45  CGY MAY 18  CMSC AB JWELE BHARV KMURP WDERB 
 1:42.67  MTL NOV 18  MACC QC JGAGN FMANF BDARR TRAAF 
 1:42.95  NEP MAR 11  TECH ON GSIND SDICK A.Baumann CMCCA 
 1:43.24  MTL MAY 19  MACC QC B.Darrach M.Pizarro T.Raafat G.Filion 
 1:43.39  ETO MAY 05  MMAC MB SSTOT PDOIG BLEIE GSIND 
 1:43.41  NAN NOV 16  VIC  BC O.Poirier ASWEE S.Cosper D.Hartford 
 1:43.42  ETO MAY 16  NTMC ON JFONT CSMEL JSCOT ATIHA 


                                                           

160+ 4x50 med 25m men

 1:48.78  LB  Dec 08  AWR  AB J.Welechuk T.Salpeter B.Saretsky B.Lewis
 1:51.00  Sfy May 08  TECH ON G.Parenti T.Oliva S.Dick S.Oliva
 1:51.03  ETO MAY 09  EMSC AB B.Saretsky TSALP G.Andruchow B.Lewis 
 1:52.08  OTT MAR 09  TECH ON GPARE A.Baumann SDICK SOLIV 
 1:52.29  Eto May 05  NTMC ON D.Murchie D.Vanderby D.Thompson Sutherland
 1:52.52  Mtl Nov 18  MACC QC J.Gagne G.Filion P.Conde F.Manfredi
 1:52.77  Mtl May 03  NTMC ON D.Murchie D.Vanderby J.Scott C.Thomson
 1:53.05  EB  FEB 03  WINS BC KBATE RDEND GMARG A.Looye 
 1:53.16  Nep May 99  TECH ON J.March C.Pilon B.Robertson JF.Harvey
 1:53.49  CGY MAY 18  CMSC AB JWELE KMURP GCOLB BHARV 
 1:53.56  ETO MAY 16  NTMC ON D.Murchie B.Ma   JFONT JSCOT 
 1:54.31  Que May 17  LAV  QC C.Gauvin S.Mercure G.Duplessis C.Allen
 1:54.35  ETO MAY 09  TYMS ON W.Musial MWILL TBOUC YSHEN 
 1:54.55  WIN MAY 07  EMSC AB G.Andruchow TSALP B.Saretsky B.Lewis 
 1:54.65  Eto Mai 16  CAMO QC A.Katz M.Arzaga A.Piuze M.Samson
 1:54.66  MTL NOV 19  MACC QC S.Fortier G.Filion P.Conde J.Marques 
 1:54.84  CSL APR 19  MACC QC S.Fortier G.Filion P.Conde B.Darrach 
 1:54.85  ETO MAY 09  NTMC ON EYUIL PROCK D.Murchie JCALL 
 1:55.10  MTL MAY 11  TECH ON CMCCA GSIND SDICK SOLIV 
 1:55.11  NEP Mai 13  CSLA QC M.McMurray R.Figueroa M.Levine O.Gutu


160+ 4x100 fre 25m men

 3:39.41  Ott Mar 09  TECH ON S.Oliva S.Dick G.Parenti A.Baumann
 3:43.16  Cgy May 06  CMSC AB B.Brix D.Dickson C.Daniel J.Welechuk
 3:45.23  NEP MAY 13  TECH ON LBONN SOLIV CMCCA SDICK 
 3:48.76  MTL MAY 19  MACC QC B.Darrach T.Raafat PL.Turgeon G.Filion
 3:49.29  WIN MAY 07  MMAC MB SSTOT BLEIE MCHAM GSIND 
 3:49.32  CGY MAY 06  EMSC AB B.Lewis G.Andruchow TFLOY B.Saretsky 
 3:49.97  NEP MAR 11  TECH ON GSIND CWEEK SDICK CMCCA 
 3:50.57  Cgy May 18  MACC QC D.Ascagorta T.Raafat Gauvin Roy-Lavallee
 3:51.07  MTL MAY 11  TECH ON GSIND SDICK SOLIV CWEEK 
 3:51.31  Que May 17  LAV  QC C.Allen G.Duplessis T.Marin C.Gauvin
 3:52.77  QUE MAY 17  EMSC AB B.Lewis J.Lam  G.Dal Bello B.Saretsky 
 3:53.38  VAN APR 13  CDSC BC MROBE DMARK CBARR BOCON 
 3:53.97  Eto Apr 96  ETOB ON T.Jarvis I.MacDonald C.Barry J.Brett
 3:54.18  MIA MAY 17  MACC QC VYANE MPIQU FGAUV JROY  
 3:56.23  ETO MAR 12  ETOB ON A.Statkevicius C.Nagy MFORS BSEAW 
 3:57.04  THO MAR 17  LSD  ON BSALM MSTEW AHANH CSMIT 
 3:57.73  NEP MAY 13  KBM  ON SINGO TDEWA JRALE ALAND 
 3:57.94  MTL MAY 11  TECH ON NDUFO CMCCA DCUST B.MacNeil 
 3:58.77  NE  DEC 12  ETOB ON A.Statkevicius C.Nagy M.Stroud MPETR 
 3:59.52  OTT MAR 09  TECH ON DCARB DCUST CMCCA NDUFO 
                                                            

160+ 4x100 med 25m men

 4:07.50  Que May 17  LAV  QC C.Gauvin S.Mercure G.Duplessis C.Allen
 4:11.47  Win May 07  EMSC AB G.Andruchow Salpeter B.Saretsky B.Lewis
 4:11.85  OTT MAR 09  TECH ON GPARE A.Baumann SDICK SOLIV 
 4:14.14  Eto Mai 16  CAMO QC A.Katz F.Bernier M.Arzaga G.Fuentes
 4:14.50  Win May 07  CMSC AB J.Welechuk S.Garside C.Daniel D.Dickson
 4:15.09  MTL MAY 11  TECH ON CMCCA GSIND SDICK SOLIV 
 4:15.97  NEP MAR 11  TECH ON CMCCA A.Baumann SDICK GSIND 
 4:16.28  Cgy May 06  EMSC AB G.Andruchow Salpeter B.Saretsky B.Lewis
 4:16.76  NY  JUN 19  MACC QC S.Fortier D.Ascagorta B.Darrach PL.Turgeon 
 4:19.15  WIN MAY 07  MMAC MB MCHAM GSIND SSTOTH BLEI 
 4:19.60  Eto May 05  TYMS ON W.Musial M.Williamson S.Mathe Y.Shenhar
 4:20.69  MTL MAY 19  CAMO QC A.Katz F.Bernier A.Piuze C.Latulippe    
 4:21.35  SUD MAR 07  NTMC ON D.Murchie D.Vanderby RSAMP CSMEL 
 4:23.83  Mtl Nov 12  CSLA QC M.McMurray R.Figueroa M.Levine O.Gutu
 4:24.15  ETO APR 15  MS   ON BVOLZ J.Hewerdine LHART BHEDL 
 4:24.93  QUE MAY 17  CAMO QC CLATU GFUEN APIUZ KMCAL 
 4:26.52  CGY MAY 06  MMAC MB MCHAM GSIND PDOIG BLEIE 
 4:27.66  ETO APR 15  OAK  ON WVANN DHEAD MVELE PLERO 
 4:28.08  NEP MAY 13  MMIN QC JQUES SLEVE MNADE MPOIS 
 4:28.33  STC APR 06  TYMS ON W.Musial MWILL CLAU  J.Nesovic 
                                                            

160+ 4x200 fre 25m men

 8:17.17  Ott Mar 09  TECH ON A.Baumann S.Dick S.Oliva M.Raymond
 8:31.90  NEP MAR 11  TECH ON A.Baumann S.Dick GSIND CWEEK 
 9:08.33  Eto Mar 08  NTMC ON D.Murchie C.Smelt C.Thomson R.Sampson
 9:16.83  OTT MAR 09  NYG  ON LVANG R.Rieper TPHIL KFAMI 
 9:17.00  NEP MAR 11  KBM  ON BHART SBLOS JRALE SINGO 
 9:22.06  Eto Mar 01  OOA  ON JF.Harvey M.Wall P.Arsenault M.Moggridge
 9:23.15  ETO MAR 12  LSD  ON GLEWI AHANH TSTAC CSMIT 
 9:28.49  ETO MAR 04  NEP  ON TPEDE JBURR DCLIN RERMU 
 9:32.66  MRK APR 16  GRAN ON JCESC BWOOD PGUTH JBRAS 
 9:36.70  ETO APR 15  BURL ON JKLEV RCROY JSMIT NBROW 
 9:59.10  Mtl Nov 11  MACC QC M.Arseneau S.Arsenault V.Yanez P.Boisvert
10:00.21  ETO MAR 08  AURO ON JNEEL FHOLM DCLEW SMACK 
10:02.09  MRK APR 16  BURL ON JSMIT BWILS MTOLL JKLEV 
10:03.02  ETO MAR 08  LSD  ON CSMIT SMITC BSALM JAUST 
10:10.66  NEP MAR 11  CFST ON JMCMA JHODS JBERN B.MacNeil 
10:22.31  ETO MAR 12  NYG  ON KFAMI BMCFA PAUNG DROSS 
10:22.46  MRK APR 16  CMAV ON JHEIN JJENK MKENN GSTRE 
10:29.02  NAV JUN 04  NAVY BC CLIEN T.Zezza MBASA JMCMA 
10:36.58  ETO MAR 08  PICK ON PHEND DMCMU IJOHN B.Lewis 
10:41.53  ETO MAR 04  NYG  ON CALBI BMCFA BHURL R.Rieper 

160  4x200 med 25m men

10:24.65  Eto Apr 15  TYMS ON Tselichev Williamson Nascimento Nesovic
10:35.65  Eto Mar 08  LSD  ON M.Stewart P.Cappa J.Waring M.Pardo
10:56.66  Eto Apr 02  BURL ON J.Strang J.Hache P.Weber S.Ashworth
11:18.14  ETO MAR 12  BURL ON MTOLL JHACH SASHW JSTRA 
11:29.24  TSA APR 09  WINS BC MONEI MTOPP TRUSH CLOWN 
12:13.18  ETO MAR 08  AURO ON T.Clair D.Freeman LBROW JCYR  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

160+ 4x50 fre 25m wom

 1:54.03  SFY May 08  EMSC AB S.Drinnan G.McGinnis C.Hansler J.Cathro
 1:54.64  Nan Nov 03  VIC  BC S.MacDonald A.Rhodes A.Wright J.Woodward
 1:55.07  CGY MAR 08  EMSC AB D.Younger G.McGinnis J.Cathro S.Drinnan 
 1:56.57  VAN APR 13  VIC  BC S.MacDonald SLIGH A.Rhodes J.Reid 
 1:57.21  Mtl Mai 15  CAMO QC A.Seguin E.Jette C.Allard J.Chapdeleine
 1:57.39  KEL APR 17  EMSC AB D.Younger S.Drinnan ARODR G.McGinnis 
 1:57.49  REG MAR 18  RMSC SK KSTAM JHATH ACASE JGARD 
 1:57.60  CGY MAY 18  EMSC AB SDRIN ARODR DYOUN COSLA 
 1:58.14  Kel Apr 03  VIC  BC J.Woodward M.Bird A.Rhodes S.MacDonald
 1:58.21  ETO MAR 04  NTMC ON J.Garay GGRAV CECHO K.Osborne 
 1:58.22  ETO APR 15  NTMC ON LCART SSIMO MPRIM ZSAMK 
 1:58.69  CGY MAY 18  CMSC AB TBENI NTARD LBROW ACOUS
 1:58.70  LET APR 04  LETH AB LMELI JQUIR JKELL CPOFF 
 1:59.06  QUE MAY 17  STL  QC PBOZZ JVAIL MVENN MDAMB 
 1:59.18  Nan Dec 01  VIC  BC J.Woodward M.Bird A.Rhodes S.MacDonald
 1:59.74  Nep May 99  NEP  ON C.Merritt P.Baxter C.Odecki A.Pepper
 2:00.04  ETO MAR 08  NTMC ON ZSAMK J.Garay GGRAV K.Osborne 
 2:00.09  WIN MAY 07  AURO ON J.Freixa KMCKN NBLAC L.Haws 
 2:00.15  Que Avr 15  CAMO QC A.Seguin E.Jette Chapdeleine C.Allard
 2:00.16  Mtl Mai 03  DDO  QC A.Kouri E.Hakansson L.Vezina L.Macrae


160+ 4x50 med 25m wom

 2:09.07  Okn Apr 14  VIC  BC C.Mabee S.Light J.Reid A.Rhodes
 2:09.93  CSL APR 19  NN   QC C.Roy-Lecuyer H.Pearson A.Lavoie M.Labbe 
 2:10.17  Eto Mar 04  NTMC ON C.Echols J.Garay K.Osborne G.Graveline
 2:11.03  Mtl Avr 06  DDO  QC K.Donovan E.Hakansson A.Kouri P.Avrith
 2:11.37  SFY MAY 08  EMSC AB CHANS G.McGinnis S.Drinnan J.Cathro 
 2:11.71  CGY MAR 08  EMSC AB S.Drinnan G.McGinnis D.Younger J.Cathro 
 2:12.35  LET APR 04  LETH AB SSHAN JHUTT JQUIR LMELI 
 2:12.37  UBC NOV 08  VIC  BC C.Mabee D.Brault S.MacDonald A.Rhodes 
 2:12.60  KEL APR 17  EMSC AB D.Younger G.McGinnis S.Drinnan ARODR 
 2:13.31  MTL MAY 19  MACC QC A.Beauchamp A.Girard A.Menard A.Belanger 
 2:13.52  SUD MAR 07  NTMC ON JMANL J.Garay SNEAL K.Osborne 
 2:13.83  CAM MAY 15  CAMO QC NPLAN EJETT AFLUE ASEGU 
 2:14.07  Sfy Avr 04  DDO  QC A.Kouri J.Bedard I.Bernard L.Vezina
 2:14.64  Kel Apr 03  VIC  BC S.MacDonald J.Woodward M.Bird A.Rhodes
 2:14.91  KEL APR 17  VIC  BC J.Reid A.Rhodes C.Mabee LWEST 
 2:15.25  REG MAR 18  RMSC AK KSTAM JHATH ACASE JGARD 
 2:15.52  ETO MAY 16  BURL ON PHANE SARMS CLLER SGALL 
 2:15.96  TRV Avr 01  DDO  QC A.Kouri E.Hakansson L.Vezina L.Macrae
 2:15.98  SUD MAR 07  AURO ON S.Allen KMCKN L.Haws J.Freixa 
 2:16.29  MTL MAI 03  DDO  QC A.Kouri E.Hakansson L.Vezina L.Macrae 
                                                            


160+ 4x100 fre 25m wom

 4:14.25  MTL MAY 19  STL  QC J.Vaillancourt K.Gagnon C.Venne D'Amboise
 4:20.70  Eto Mai 16  CAMO QC A.Seguin C.Allard Chapdelaine E.Jette
 4:23.62  Sud Mar 07  AURO ON K.McKnight S.Allen L.Haws J.Freixa
 4:26.42  MRK APR 16  ETOB ON C.Bertelink A.Togias MDELA LRODG 
 4:27.30  NEP MAY 13  CLIP AB LDIXO GAMUN LSIEM DNAKK 
 4:29.03  MTL MAY 11  TECH ON MROMA AROWA WBOND S.Deliencourt 
 4:29.86  ETO MAR 12  ETOB ON C.Bertelink DORR  JARMS NGRIB 
 4:31.45  STC Apr 06  AURO ON J.Freixa K.McKnight W.Punchard S.Allen
 4:31.78  ETO MAY 16  BURL ON CLLER PHANE SJUDD SARMS 
 4:31.93  STC APR 06  NTMC ON K.Osborne CECHO SMENA KHEAR 
 4:34.72  CGY MAY 18  CMSC AB LBROW JMARC CADAM LDABA 
 4:35.26  THO MAR 17  ETOB ON MDELA LRODG MTAPS A.Togias 
 4:35.65  ETO MAR 08  AURO ON KMCKN S.Allen L.Haws J.Freixa 
 4:36.64  NEP MAR 11  TECH ON NCLAR RGLEN WBOND MROMA 
 4:37.13  NEP MAY 13  TECH ON JMCAR WBOND RGLEN CLADA 
 4:37.33  Nep Apr 03  NEP  ON D.Cation C.Merritt L.Black P.Baxter
 4:38.17  MRK APR 16  BURL ON SARMS SSMIT CCHIK CLLER 
 4:38.67  ETO APR 19  AURO ON A.Kallio J.Janzen N.Minchin S.Bastien     
 4:40.51  OTT MAR 09  TECH ON RGLEN WBOND JMCAR BSIMP 
 4:42.55  WIN MAY 07  AURO ON J.Freixa NBLAC L.Haws SDEAC 


160+ 4x100 med 25m wom

 4:55.18  Tho Mar 17  BURL ON P.Haneberry S.Armstrong S.Smith K.Barron
 4:56.69  Eto Apr 15  BURL ON R.Robitaille S.Judd C.LLeras S.Armstrong
 5:01.75  ETO MAY 16  BURL ON PHANE SJUDD CLLER SARMS 
 5:02.21  ETO APR 19  GRAN ON J.Richards P.Guthrie M.Smyth S.Warburton 
 5:02.29  Nep May 13  CLIP AB D.Nakka Dixon-Wells Siemens Amundrud
 5:02.65  Sud Mar 07  AURO ON S.Allen C.Drummond K.McKnight J.Freixa
 5:04.53  ETO MAR 08  AURO ON S.Allen CDRUM KMCKN J.Freixa 
 5:04.81  CAM MAY 15  BURL ON SARMS SJUDD CLLER CCHIK 
 5:05.18  MRK APR 16  BURL ON PHANE SARMS SSMIT CCHIK 
 5:05.46  MN  Dec 16  STL  QC M.Venne P.Bozzer C.Venne M.D'Amboise
 5:06.26  CGY APR 13  CMSC AB CHOUS NTARD R.Starratt MGIOV 
 5:07.68  CGY MAY 18  EMSC AB COSLA SDRINN DYOUN JSHIR  
 5:09.19  ETO APR 15  NTMC ON MPRIM ZSAMK LCART SSIMO 
 5:12.45  MTL MAY 11  TECH ON AROWA ADERE WBOND MROMA 
 5:13.42  CGY MAY 18  CMSC AB LDABA NTARD LWALL CADAM 
 5:14.83  NEP MAY 13  TECH ON KMCIL RGLEN JMCAR WBOND 
 5:15.96  Nep Apr 03  NEP  ON D.Cation C.Merritt L.Black P.Baxter
 5:16.65  SUD MAR 07  NTMC ON MPRIM J.Garay SNEAL K.Osborne 
 5:18.40  NEP MAR 11  TECH ON RGLEN NCLAR WBOND MROMA 
 5:19.27  ETO APR 15  OAK  ON KHUME APEDD CHEAD JLEON 
 5:19.86  WND MAR 14  KBM  ON LSTUA KLANG JINGO LBEAV 


160+ 4x200 fre 25m wom

 9:54.82  CGY Apr 13  CMSC AB Giannaccaro J.Carlsen Andersen Houston
10:06.65  ETO APR 15  BURL ON SARMS CLLER LRODG CCHIK 
10:14.10  Ott Mar 09  TECH ON R.Glennie W.Bond J.McArton B.Simpson
10:14.19  CGY APR 13  CLIP AB KDAWS SWEAR LSIEM LDIXO 
10:20.38  NEP MAR 11  TECH ON NCLAR RGLEN WBOND TMCIL 
10:27.41  Eto Mar 04  NEP  ON L.Black C.Odecki P.Baxter C.Merritt
10:41.06  ETO APR 15  TYMS ON S.Weir JCHVA RSMIT LBUBE 
11:28.59  ETO MAR 08  LSD  ON AMAXW KTURN LDIRK CSHOE 
11:39.85  Eto Mar 01  ETOB ON L.Brown D.Babin S.Gustavison K.Hoffman
11:42.58  NEP MAR 11  TECH ON JTRAV JMCGU VLEMI JPRIT 
11:43.46  ETO APR 15  NORS ON       CTIND DHALL RSORE 
11:49.26  NEP MAR 11  OTTY ON PCUMM JPOIR JTARD CMCKE 
12:57.07  OTT MAR 09  TECH ON ASTOR CWAGG DWOOD TMCIL 
13:06.40  NEP MAR 11  ETOB ON MDELA CKONS CCEDE CTOME 
13:21.45  ETO MAR 12  AURO ON L.Haws ADIBB GMCDO TCORS 
13:50.71  NEP MAR 11  LAUR ON LYOUN LTENH AWHIT AKOSM 
15:12.03  ETO MAR 08  NORS ON LPAUL MDUBO NAUGE MWHEE 
15:20.98  NEP MAR 11  THOR ON JHAYW TFINK SZELS VWEST 
15:24.43  NEP MAR 11  TECH ON JALLI P.Rogers MPERR LMART 
16:14.94  WSO MAR 10  WINS BC MPHIL K.Papadopoulos KDAVI SSINC 
                                                            

160+ 4x200 med 25m wom

11:43.32  Mrk Apr 16  BURL ON P.Haneberry S.Armstrong S.Smith C.Lleras
12:01.83  ETO Apr 02  NEP  ON C.Odecki C.Merritt L.Black C.Zakoor
12:18.72  TSA APR 09  WINS BC KGRAH DNEWM S.Goski C.Miniato 
------------------------------------------------------------------------

160+ 4x50 fre 25m mix

 1:46.11  Eto May 05  EMSC AB B.Saretsky D.Younger J.Cathro B.Lewis
 1:46.14  CGY MAY 06  EMSC AB B.Saretsky B.Lewis J.Cathro G.McGinnis 
 1:46.33  MTL MAY 19  ETOB ON D.Landry C.Bertelink C.Cermak P.McKinnon
 1:47.15  OKN APR 14  EMSC AB B.Saretsky S.Drinnan G.McGinnis J.Lam  
 1:47.21  ETO MAY 05  NTMC ON D.Thompson D.Vanderby J.Garay J.Mayville 
 1:47.58  VAN APR 13  VIC  BC D.Hartford J.Reid S.MacDonald ASWEE 
 1:47.73  EDM APR 12  EMSC AB G.McGinnis B.Lewis B.Saretsky M.McWhirter 
 1:47.98  STC APR 06  NTMC ON J.Mayville K.Osborne D.Vanderby D.Murchie 
 1:48.12  CAM MAY 15  NTMC ON LDORR MPRIM CSMEL JSCOT 
 1:48.25  Cow Jan 05  VIC  BC S.MacDonald J.Woodward S.Cosper W.Kelly
 1:48.34  EDM APR 06  EMSC AB B.Saretsky B.Lewis J.Cathro G.McGinnis 
 1:48.45  Que Avr 14  CSLA QC O.Gutu M.McMurray Lowensteyn Balardelle
 1:48.89  SFY MAY 08  TECH ON S.Deliencourt SDICK JMCAR SOLIV 
 1:48.94  RIC APR 16  VIC  BC JABEL C.Mabee J.Reid D.Hartford 
 1:48.99  WND MAY 14  EMSC AB B.Saretsky B.Lewis S.Drinnan COSLA 
 1:49.17  SFY MAY 08  EMSC AB B.Saretsky J.Cathro S.Drinnan G.Andruchow 
 1:49.33  NAN NOV 16  VIC  BC ASWEE J.Reid S.MacDonald S.Cosper 
 1:49.37  NEP MAY 13  EMSC AB B.Lewis COSLA G.McGinnis G.Andruchow 
 1:49.44  MTL MAY 11  EMSC AB S.Drinnan J.Phelan SCHAF B.Lewis 
 1:49.72  KEL APR 11  EBSC BC LHOBB AHARM MOLDH JMARK 

 
160+ 4x50 med 25m mix

 1:55.19  Nan Apr 15  VIC  BC C.Mabee A.Sweet T.Nathan S.MacDonald
 1:58.52  Eto May 05  NTMC ON D.Murchie D.Vanderby J.Mayville J.Garay
 1:59.40  Eto Mar 04  NTMC ON D.Murchie J.Garay J.Scott K.Osborne
 1:59.41  EDM APR 09  EMSC AB KOTOO TSALP B.Saretsky J.Cathro 
 1:59.86  ETO APR 05  NTMC ON D.Murchie D.Vanderby J.Mayville J.Garay 
 1:59.88  SFY MAY 08  EMSC AB B.Saretsky TSALP S.Drinnan J.Cathro 
 2:00.34  FTH JAN 06  CLIP AB MDIMI HHORT LDIXO KFORD 
 2:00.50  OKN APR 14  EMSC AB B.Saretsky J.Lam  S.Drinnan G.McGinnis 
 2:01.21  CGY MAY 06  MSBC BC KBATE A.Rhodes GMARG S.MacDonald 
 2:01.30  MRK APR 16  ETOB ON MTAPS A.Statkevicius C.Nagy C.Bertelink 
 2:01.37  MTL MAY 11  AWR  AB J.Welechuk S.Garside L.Giannoccarro J.Carlsen 
 2:01.87  Mtl Mai 15  CAMO QC A.Katz F.Bernier C.Allard A.Seguin
 2:02.12  ETO MAY 05  EMSC AB D.Younger TFLOY B.Saretsky J.Cathro 
 2:02.13  CAM MAY 15  CSLA QC MMCMU DQUAN ILOWE HREUV 
 2:02.54  Que Avr 14  CSLA QC M.McMurray D.Quane Lowensteyn Reuverny
 2:02.62  QUE APR 15  CSLA QC MMCMU DQUAN ILOWE HREUV 
 2:02.65  SUD MAR 07  NTMC ON D.Murchie J.Garay MPRIM D.Vanderby 
 2:02.98  RIC APR 18  VIC  BC DDOER KMCEV SMACD DHART 
 2:03.07  MTL APR 17  CSLA QC MMCMU DQUAN ILOWE HREUV 
 2:03.38  MTL APR 16  CSLA QC MMCMU DQUAN ILOWE HREUV 
                                                            
                                                            

160+ 4x100 fre 25m mix

 3:54.51  Eto May 05  EMSC AB D.Younger B.Lewis J.Cathro B.Saretsky
 3:57.56  WND MAY 14  EMSC AB B.Saretsky M.MacWhirter COSLA B.Lewis 
 4:03.19  STC APR 06  NTMC ON J.Mayville K.Osborne D.Vanderby D.Murchie 
 4:05.51  Que May 17  CAMO QC A.Seguin G.Noriega J.Chapdeleine K.McAlpine
 4:06.41  ETO MAY 09  TECH ON MROMA WBOND SDICK SOLIV 
 4:10.03  SFY MAY 08  TECH ON JMCAR S.Deliencourt MRAYM SOLIV 
 4:10.55  ETO MAY 09  KBM  ON ABROW JRALE SMAYL SINGO 
 4:10.86  SFY MAY 08  AURO ON DHAMI J.Freixa KMCKN T.Clair 
 4:12.23  THO MAR 17  OWEN ON NHUGG MAVER KBLIG CNIGH 
 4:12.94  ETO MAR 08  NTMC ON D.Murchie JCALL K.Osborne GGRAV 
 4:13.13  Eto Apr 99  NTMC ON J.Hatherly Richthofen D.Vanderby M.Aboud
 4:13.19  NEP MAY 13  TECH ON JMCAR AGRAN JDAWD SOLIV 
 4:13.95  CSL Mar 13  CSLA QC Lowensteyn Levine Brand Housefather
 4:15.08  WIN MAY 07  MMAC MB CGOLD GDAVI RHORN MCHAM 
 4:15.13  MRK APR 16  NTMC ON CSMEL ZSAMK MFABE ATIHA 
 4:16.21  WIN MAY 07  CMSC AB J.Carlsen LMACD JCLAR M.Morrow 
 4:17.63  WND MAY 14  WESS ON MKONO ASEME LARCH MGAJE 
 4:17.75  ETO APR 15  MS   ON BHEDL MPRZY J.Hewerdine TMACD 
 4:19.55  ETO MAR 12  LSD  ON GLEWI AMAXW SMACQ CSMIT 
 4:19.95  NEP MAR 11  TECH ON NCLAR RGLEN CMCCA CWEEK 


160+ 4x100 med 25m mix

 4:24.62  Sfy May 08  EMSC AB C.Hansler T.Salpeter B.Saretsky McGinnis
 4:28.89  WND MAY 14  EMSC AB M.MacWhirter J.Lam  B.Lewis S.Drinnan 
 4:29.63  Mtl Mai 15  CSLA QC M.McMurray D.Quane Lowensteyn Reuverny
 4:31.41  MTL MAY 11  AWR  AB J.Welechuk S.Garside L.Giannoccarro J.Carlsen 
 4:31.45  Eto May 05  MMAC MB A.Cousineau P.Doig S.Stothers R.Horne
 4:33.36  ETO MAR 08  NTMC ON D.Murchie J.Garay MSTEL K.Osborne 
 4:34.51  ETO MAY 09  AURO ON L.Haws D.Freeman T.Clair J.Freixa 
 4:35.52  SFY MAY 08  TECH ON GPARE JMCAR SDICK S.Deliencourt 
 4:36.83  MN  Dec 14  CAMO QC N.Plante F.Bernier G.Fuentes A.Seguin
 4:37.84  ETO MAY 09  CMSC AB J.Welechuk MWORT LWALL M.Morrow 
 4:38.62  SUD MAR 07  NTMC ON D.Murchie J.Garay RSAMP K.Osborne 
 4:40.50  LB  DEC 09  CMSC AB J.Welechuk M.Morrow LWALL J.Carlsen 
 4:45.46  SFY MAY 08  AURO ON GHAMI CDRUM KMCKN T.Clair 
 4:46.18  WIN MAY 07  CMSC AB JCLAR M.Morrow LWALL LMACD 
 4:46.59  WND MAR 14  NTMC ON MFABE D.Vanderby J.Goler ZSAMK 
 4:47.55  MKH MAR 19  OAK  ON S.Tremblay T.HANS D.FIEL E.SLAN
 4:47.94  WND MAY 14  WESS ON LARCH OOGNE MGAJE MKONO 
 4:49.59  CGY APR 17  CMSC AB LDABA PMERC BHARV LBROW 
 4:49.94  QUE MAY 17  CAMQ QC VRICH LVEIL PSIMA MMARC 
 4:51.48  THO MAR 17  BURL ON SARMS RTONG SSMIT MCUDM 


160+ 4x200 fre 25m mix

 8:51.12  CGY Mar 08  EMSC AB B.Saretsky D.Younger G.McGinnis B.Lewis
 9:12.11  NEP MAR 11  TECH ON NCLAR RGLEN SDICK CMCCA 
 9:20.60  ETO MAR 12  ETOB ON DORR  BSEAW NGRIB T.Naylor 
 9:29.85  EDM APR 09  CMSC AB J.Welechuk JARTH M.Morrow LWALL 
 9:37.92  OTT MAR 09  BURL ON CCHIK PHANE J.Twohig JSTRA 
 9:39.69  NEP MAR 11  GRAN ON CVAND SNEAL K.Osborne SWARB 
 9:42.72  MRK APR 16  ETOB ON C.Nagy BSEAW LRODG MDELA 
 9:46.98  OTT MAR 09  NTMC ON BCHIS CSMEL KHEAR SSIMO 
 9:56.16  ETO MAR 12  ETOB ON A.Togias M.Stroud CLAUZ A.Silis 
 9:56.53  Eto Mar 04  NTMC ON K.Osborne M.Bregman G.Shulman K.Heard
 9:58.08  ETO MAR 08  AURO ON F.Sodonis NBENN RDALL J.Freixa 
10:06.29  ETO APR 15  GRAN ON PGUTH SWEIN MVAND JBRAS 
10:08.22  ETO MAR 08  ETOB ON IMACD MMACP SBRAD ENEWB 
10:18.40  MRK APR 16  TYMS ON MWILL JCHVA LBUBE GMATE 
10:22.22  DDO Mar 92  PC   QC R.Holden K.Mellor M.Waldie J.Patterson
10:33.30  ETO MAR 08  BURL ON PWEBE LRODG DCOWL MRUDO 
10:35.15  MRK APR 16  BURL ON KBARR SGALL JHACH MBLAC 
10:35.88  NEP MAR 11  TECH ON VLEMI TMCIL DLLOY ELEIC 
10:36.49  OTT MAR 09  TECH ON JBURK SCANN SBITT JKONZ 
10:37.37  EDM DEC 07  EMSC AB S.Drinnan DELLI BMOE  TFLOY 


160+ 4x200 med 25m mix

10:38.43  ETO Mar 12  LSD  ON M.Stewart K.Nolan Christofferson Maxwell
12:15.92  MRK APR 16  ATOM ON V.Maia AROLL DSILK CSPOE 
13:50.04  MRK APR 16  ATOM ON SWALK JCHIA AROLL EGOVA 
13:56.17  TSA Apr 09  WINS BC N.Clark M.Sato E.Jones R.McKenzie
----------------------------------------------------------------------