120+ 4x50 fre 25m men

 1:36.87  SFY May 08  TECH ON G.Parenti S.Dick L.Bonneau S.Oliva
 1:37.70  KEL MAY 12  EMSC AB B.Saretsky J.Phelan J.Chang MVAND 
 1:38.35  Mtl May 03  TAS  BC R.Laurin G.Sanderson B.Sawchuk S.Clarke
 1:38.80  MTL MAY 03  NTMC ON DMCKA D.Murchie CTHOM BJOHN 
 1:39.18  Cgy May 01  EMSC AB
 1:39.28  OKO APR 10  EMSC AB B.Saretsky MVAND J.Chang B.Lewis 
 1:39.61  CGY MAY 01  WINS BC BCOOT CSLAT GMARG MCOLL 
 1:39.86  ETO MAY 09  GRAN ON RGARO CVAND SWARB DSPEN 
 1:40.01  THO MAR 17  RYER ON TKRAP JMCAR V.Maia STSAK 
 1:40.03  CAL APR 05  CMSC AB BBRIX MJESS BKARI J.Welechuk 
 1:40.13  MTL MAY 03  EMSC AB TONIS TYOUN K.Golightly B.Saretsky 
 1:40.20  CAL MAR 03  CMSC AB MJESS J.Welechuk JWELB PHENR 
 1:40.25  CGY MAY 06  CFST BC JKELL DPOCK B.MacNeil JHOWA 
 1:40.27  CAM MAY 15  EMSC AB B.Saretsky J.Lam  G.Dal Bello J.Phelan 
 1:40.53  CGY MAY 06  CMSC AB J.Welechuk JWELB DCOWA BBRIX 
 1:40.62  Mtl Avr 06  CMNB QC JO.Poulin C.Sureau L.St-Laurent M.Boily
 1:40.72  Mtl Avr 98  NSH  QC E.Simoneau D.Lepine P.Conde M.Hebert
 1:40.74  VIC APR 19  VIC  BC O.Poirier-Leroy A.Sweet D.Doerksen J.Abells
 1:40.77  WND MAY 14  EMSC AB MVAND B.Lewis V.Cweetg G.Dal Bello 
 1:40.84  WIN MAY 07  CFST BC JKELL DPOCK PMILL JHOWA 
                                                        
                                                           

120+ 4x50 med 25m men

 1:44.09  Cal Mar 03  CMSC AB J.Welechuk R.Patrick M.Jessie P.Henry
 1:49.61  KEL MAY 12  EMSC AB J.Chang MVAND B.Saretsky J.Phelan 
 1:50.90  Eto May 98  NTMC ON S.Hulford D.Vanderby J.Welbourn Torriero
 1:51.13  FTH JAN 03  CMSC AB J.Welechuk RPATR PHENR MJESS 
 1:51.94  ETO MAR 08  ETOB ON SSWEE ASTAK MFORS MCUTA 
 1:51.97  WND MAR 14  KBM  ON MWHIT KBEAV TDEWA SINGO 
 1:52.07  ETO MAR 08  CFST BC MPRUD PMILL JKELL JHOWA 
 1:52.20  NEP MAR 18  TORO ON THOLL ABOUL DCAST ICHUN 
 1:52.66  CGY MAY 06  CMSC AB J.Welechuk DCOWA JWELB BBRIX 
 1:52.70  Sfy Nov 09  CMNQ QC G.Moisan Ollendorff Letourneau Pouliot
 1:52.75  ETO APR 02  NTMC ON ISAUD D.Vanderby BJOHN C.Perfect 
 1:53.03  CAM MAY 15  EMSC AB GGORD J.Lam  B.Saretsky J.Phelan 
 1:53.06  QUE MAY 17  TORO ON THOLL ABOUL DCAST ICHUN 
 1:53.23  Mtl Avr 06  CASE QC C.Gauvin M.Veilleux M.Rioux L.Morin
 1:53.23  OKO APR 10  EMSC AB J.Chang MVAND B.Saretsky B.Lewis 
 1:53.30  QUE APR 14  NSH  QC NMURR JPOUL MMARC MGIRA 
 1:53.32  QUE APR 14  CAMO QC RLACH FBERN MLACH EPETR 
 1:53.32  MTL MAY 03  TAS  BC GSAND BSAWC SCLAR RLAUR 
 1:53.41  CAL APR 05  CMSC AB J.Welechuk DCOWA JWELB BBRIX 
 1:53.61  ETO MAR 04  TYMS ON DDOUG MWILL RGARO YSHEN 


120+ 4x100 fre 25m men

 3:44.65  Eto Mai 16  CAMO QC A.Piuze M.Arzaga F.Bernier K.McAlpine
 3:45.57  Mtl May 11  EMSC AB M.Vandenham B.Lewis B.Anderson J.Phelan
 3:45.63  Cgy May 06  CFST BC J.Howard D.Pockiack B.MacNeil J.Kelly
 3:46.26  ETO APR 15  CFST ON D.Thomson GSIND MPRUD N.Lightbody 
 3:46.39  QUE MAY 17  TORO ON DCAST ICHUN ABOUL THOLL 
 3:46.47  OTT MAR 09  TECH ON JPARE ANICH CWEEK LBONN 
 3:47.54  ETO MAR 08  AURO ON T.Clair DMILL APORT D.Lindquist 
 3:47.87  THO MAR 17  CFST ON DWEST MPRUD ZZEIL JMCDO 
 3:48.00  THO MAR 17  GRAN ON BLONG J.Goler MTORR CVAND 
 3:48.37  Mtl May 11  MACC QC B.Darrach M.Dimitroff T.Marin F.Manfredi
 3:48.53  NEP MAR 11  UXBR ON SBRIG ABENT DMILE HFRAC 
 3:48.77  STC Apr 06  NTMC ON C.Galberg T.Wilson J.Singer J.Avery
 3:49.52  SUD MAR 07  NTMC ON EYUIL MBREG MGALE TWILS 
 3:49.92  NEP MAY 13  EMSC AB B.Saretsky KWEST MVAND B.Lewis 
 3:50.26  Edm May 03  EMSC AB B.Saretsky Wuetherick T.Young Golightly
 3:50.62  NEP MAY 13  CFST CF GSIND A.Bronson B.MacNeil C.Gergely 
 3:51.49  Nep Apr 03  TECH ON P.Barber G.Parenti S.Dick D.Finch
 3:51.68  ETO MAR 08  LSD  ON BLAWR SCHRI NDEGI J.Hewerdine 
 3:51.74  NEP MAY 13  AURO ON D.Lindquist DWELL F.Sodonis GMITC 
 3:52.36  NEP MAR 11  ETOB ON C.Nagy MFORS A.Statkevicius MSTEL 
                                                            


120+ 4x100 med 25m men

 4:05.92  Wnd Mar 14  KBM  ON M.White K.Beavers T.Dewailly S.Ingo
 4:09.75  CAM MAY 15  EMSC AB GGORD J.Lam  B.Saretsky J.Phelan 
 4:09.83  QUE MAY 17  TORO ON THOLL ABOUL DCAST ICHUN 
 4:10.07  ETO APR 15  ETOB ON CCOOM MPETR C.Nagy A.Statkevicius 
 4:11.19  Eto Mar 08  CFST BC M.Prudhomme P.Miller J.Kelly J.Howard
 4:11.77  THO MAR 17  TORO ON THOLL ABOUL DCAST ICHUN 
 4:13.27  Eto Apr 96  NTMC ON A.Sandberg D.Vanderby J.Welbourn M.Aboud
 4:13.31  ETO MAY 05  TECH ON DGOOD DFINC SDICK IKENN 
 4:15.05  Mtl Mai 15  MACC QC M.Rheaume Roy-Lavallee P.Conde Pizzaro
 4:15.24  NEP MAY 13  TECH ON LBONN MLASC SDICK SOLIV 
 4:15.41  MRK APR 16  CFST ON MPRUD GSIND AKIM  D.Thomson 
 4:15.97  MRK APR 16  ETOB ON CCOOM K.Mano D.Kent A.Statkevicius 
 4:16.97  ETO MAY 11  ETOB ON DGOOD A.Statkevicius MSTEL C.Nagy 
 4:17.45  OTT MAR 09  TECH ON JPARE ANICH LBONN NDUFO 
 4:18.19  CGY MAY 06  CFST BC B.MacNeil YROBE JHOWA DPOCK 
 4:19.54  ETO APR 15  CFST ON MPRUD GSIND N.Lightbody DLACO 
 4:19.55  ETO MAR 08  NTMC ON P.Bodi JSING RSAMP JAVER 
 4:19.56  BT  MAY 18  ETOB ON NPAVI MPETR CNAGY DLAND
 4:19.64  ETO MAR 08  LSD  ON AMUNR NDEGI J.Hewerdine BLAWR 
 4:20.18  CAM MAY 15  CAMO QC AKATZ FBERN APIUZ SCARO 
                                                            

120+ 4x200 fre 25m men

 8:27.78  Mrk Apr 16  GRAN ON E.Woolven J.Goler Van De Water D.Spencer
 8:31.61  Ott Mar 09  TECH ON LD.Bonneau A.Nicholson JF.Pare N.Dufour
 8:37.78  Eto Mar 08  LSD  ON Lawrence DeGiorgio Chrissley Hewerdine
 8:40.94  Eto Mar 01  BURL ON J.Kleven M.Carnegie N.Brown J.Strang
 8:43.67  Mtl Nov 11  MACC QC F.Manfredi P.Conde F.Meyer T.Marin
 8:45.40  ETO MAR 12  THOR ON LVANG AMEDN J.Nesovic MCOLQ 
 8:46.36  ETO MAR 04  ETOB ON BWEST JHOWA A.Cox  VIZYU 
 8:47.97  OTT MAR 09  CFST BC GSIND MLAUN BMADA JKELL 
 8:48.48  OTT MAR 09  NEP  ON TPEDE B.Doucette SPAPA IKENN 
 8:49.60  ETO MAR 04  CFST CF JHARV B.MacNeil GSIND JKELL 
 8:52.99  NY  JUN 19  MACC QC S.Fortier D.Ascagorta PL.Turgeon M.Fifer 
 8:56.41  Eto Apr 97  ETOB ON
 9:01.66  MRK APR 16  MS   ON BHEDL J.Hewerdine IBALL TEBBS 
 9:02.41  NEP MAR 11  TECH ON ANICH DLLOY PBARB GMOOR 
 9:08.76  ETO MAR 08  TYMS ON J.Nesovic JMCLE YSHEN CLAU  
 9:10.65  NEP MAR 11  ETOB ON MFORS RVAND C.Nagy BSEAW 
 9:17.53  OTT MAR 09  BURL ON LBAKE MTOLL TSHAN RLARO 
 9:18.94  MTL NOV 11  YMCA QC RFORS TBORD PHAWK JKIMA 
 9:20.93  OTT MAR 09  GRAN ON CVAND JDENN PFARR SWARB 
 9:24.36  ETO MAR 04  BURL ON SFLOW SASHW PWEBE MTOLL 


120+ 4x200 med 25m men

 9:47.97  ETO Apr 02  BURL ON P.Webster N.Brown J.Kleven M.Callaghan
10:23.59  ETO MAR 08  BURL ON MTOLL LBAKE ZKAMI JHACH 
11:09.75  TSA APR 09  WINS BC DCOLT JHIEB KLAWR NKUSE 
11:20.49  WSO MAR 10  WINS BC DCOLT JHIEB AHEND SMCCO 
14:01.30  MRK APR 16  AURO ON AMITC JSO   CCOST EOLIV 
----------------------------------------------------------------------

120+ 4x50 fre 25m wom

 1:50.04  Eto Nov 18  ETOB ON E.Wong C.Bertelink C.Cermak C.Berry ?
 1:52.06  Sfy Mai 08  LLOU QC N.Rolland K.McIwaineE M.Nepton G.Bruneau
 1:52.12  ETO MAY 16  NTMC ON LDORR MPRIM MFABE ZSAMK 
 1:52.26  NEP MAY 13  EMSC AB SCHOL G.McGinnis S.Drinnan MMACW 
 1:52.33  Mtl Nov 07  LLOU QC G.Bruneau M.Nepton K.McIlwaine N.Rolland
 1:53.08  Mtl May 03  NTMC ON J.Mayville C.Echols M.Primorac K.Osborne
 1:53.16  EDM APR 06  EMSC AB KOTOO S.Drinnan J.Cathro G.McGinnis 
 1:54.46  CGY MAY 06  EMSC AB J.Cathro KOTOO G.McGinnis S.Drinnan 
 1:54.47  WND MAY 14  EMSC AB MMACW MBURC S.Drinnan COSLA 
 1:54.62  KEL MAY 12  EMSC AB M.McWhirter COSLA S.Drinnan ARODR 
 1:54.67  Que Avr 97  STL  QC M.Jeffrey N.Gingras M.Simard P.Choquet
 1:54.70  EDM APR 09  EMSC AB S.Drinnan CHANS J.Cathro KOTOO 
 1:54.96  CAM MAY 15  NTMC ON LDORR MPRIM JELLE MFABE 
 1:54.98  SUD MAR 07  NTMC ON MPRIM J.Garay ZSAMK RKITS 
 1:55.09  SFY APR 07  PMR  QC NROLL MROUS GROY  GBRUN 
 1:55.26  NEP MAY 13  NEP  ON NBELA HHUTC LBLAC ASCHE 
 1:55.59  ETO MAY 05  NTMC ON K.Osborne CECHOL ZSAMK MPRI 
 1:55.76  ETO APR 19  ETOB ON C.Berry C.Cermak V.Wappel M.Moore      
 1:55.91  MTL AVR 06  PMR  QC NROLL MROUS GROY  SDESA 
 1:56.55  ETO MAY 09  NTMC ON MPRIM ZSAMK SLIEK AWOOD 


120+ 4x50 med 25m wom

 2:02.77  Eto May 05  NTMC ON C.Echols J.Garay M.Primorac J.Mayville
 2:03.93  UBC NOV 05  UBC  BC DFERG JHOOP AFEIN S.Cosper 
 2:05.45  ETO MAY 16  NTMC ON CJONE LDORR ZSAMK MPRIM 
 2:07.36  Mtl Nov 07  LLOU QC N.Rolland M.Nepton K.McIlwaine G.Bruneau
 2:07.60  SFY MAY 08  LLOU QC NROLL MNEPT KMCIL GBRUN 
 2:07.78  ETO APR 19  ETOB ON C.Berry C.Cermak S.Escobar V.Wappel  
 2:09.23  NEP MAY 13  EMSC AB MMACW G.McGinnis COSLA SCHOL 
 2:09.34  THO FEB 17  ETOB ON MTAPS VWAPP C.Bertelink EWONG 
 2:09.74  EDM APR 06  EMSC AB KOTOO G.McGinnis S.Drinnan J.Cathro 
 2:09.87  Que Avr 97  STL  QC M.Simard M.Jeffrey N.Gingras P.Choquet
 2:10.36  SFY APR 07  PMR  QC DLEFA MNEPT NROLL GBRUN 
 2:10.36  KEL MAY 12  EMSC AB M.McWhirter S.Drinnan COSLA ARODR 
 2:10.58  CGY APR 17  EMSC AB EFLOW EHALA COSLA S.Drinnan 
 2:11.01  STC APR 06  NTMC ON CECHO MPRIM AVIGE ALOPE 
 2:11.21  NEP APR 03  NTMC ON CECHO JCHVA MPRIM K.Osborne 
 2:11.48  CAM MAY 15  BURL ON TGIMO SARMS CLLER CCHIK 
 2:11.49  Cam Mai 95  PPO  QC S.Plante A.Walling S.Potvin J.Dionne
 2:11.64  CAM MAY 15  NTMC ON MFABE LDORR MPRIM JELLE 
 2:11.76  ETO MAY 05  LSD  ON EFRIS KNOLA KBROC ASIMP 
 2:11.86  LON MAR 10  NTMC ON AABGA MPRIM JBUTT AWOOD 


120+ 4x100 fre 25m wom

 4:03.01  Nep May 13  EMSC AB S.Cholyk C.Osland G.McGinnis MacWhirter
 4:14.93  Cgy May 06  EMSC AB G.McGinnis J.Cathro S.Drinnan K.O'Toole
 4:17.41  WND MAY 14  EMSC AB MMACW MBURC TCHRY COSLA 
 4:18.21  ETO APR 15  MS   ON TMEYE AHOOK BHEAT STREL 
 4:21.37  MTL MAY 11  OAK  ON JHATH KROBE LLAPP STREM 
 4:21.93  ETO MAR 08  BURL ON CCHIK SJUDD LRODG JKERR 
 4:23.47  OTT MAR 09  BURL ON AFRAS PHANE CCHIK JKERR 
 4:23.72  Edm May 03  EMSC AB S.Drinnan A.Wuetherick E.Lebuke D.Younger
 4:24.42  WIN MAY 07  BURL ON SJUDD JKERR LRODG CCHIK 
 4:24.95  CAM MAY 15  BURL ON SARMS TGIMO CLLER CCHIK 
 4:25.41  LSL Mai 08  LLOU QC N.Rolland K.McIwaineE G.Roy M.Rousseau
 4:25.60  THO MAR 17  BURL ON KBARR SSMIT APAGE SARMS 
 4:26.25  STC APR 06  BURL ON SMCCLE MPRIC PHANE JKER 
 4:26.77  NEP MAR 11  OAK  ON KROBE LLAPP STREM JHATH 
 4:27.67  ETO MAY 16  EMSC AB S.Drinnan EKRAM MBURC COSLA 
 4:28.72  MTL MAY 11  BURL ON JSTRA CCHIK PHANE WMILL 
 4:31.08  THO MAR 17  CFST ON TALLI FWALS SSMIT MDOYL 
 4:32.30  CGY MAY 18  EAU  AB CTYSO JNICH SSIMM DVIRG 
 4:32.58  OTT MAR 09  TECH ON CMICH LSTRA VBEZA CSUTC 
 4:32.70  STC APR 06  LSD  ON KBROC KNOLA APAVL ABART 
                                                           

120+ 4x100 med 25m wom

 4:47.54  ETO Mar 12  ETOB ON N.Gribben C.Bertelink D.Orr L.McClemont
 4:50.61  Cgy May 06  EMSC AB K.O'Toole G.McGinnis S.Drinnan J.Cathro
 4:51.27  ETO APR 15  MS   ON AHOOK SLITT BHEAT STREL 
 4:51.37  STC Apr 06  NTMC ON C.Echols M.Primorac Z.Samkova Simonetti
 4:51.47  NEP MAR 11  NTMC ON AWOOD MPRIM JBUTT HKWOK 
 4:51.49  THO MAR 17  GRAN ON JARCH AMCCA ASTJU K.Osborne 
 4:52.63  ETO MAR 08  BURL ON JKERR SJUDD CCHIK LRODG 
 4:53.48  NEP MAY 13  EMSC AB MMACW G.McGinnis COSLA SCHOL 
 4:54.41  STC APR 06  BURL ON PHANE SMCCL JKERR MPRIC 
 4:54.94 ?Eto Mar 01  NTMC ON C.Echols R.Glennie J.Hatherly R.Watts
 4:55.08  WIN MAY 07  BURL ON JKERR SJUDD CCHIK LRODG 
 4:56.99  OTT MAR 09  NTMC ON AWOOD MPRIM ZSAMK AVIGE 
 4:57.24  Eto May 05  ETOB ON J.Shaw J.Chvatal C.Bertelink E.Newbold
 4:59.15  MTL MAY 11  BURL ON PHANE LRODG CCHIK JSTRA 
 4:59.34  EB  FEB 19  WINS BC JSLIN NDOUG ADIMI SKLAS  
 4:59.61  Mtl May 11  CMNQ QC E.Ruel C.Lessard N.Beland J.Tardif
 5:00.36  STC APR 06  LSD  ON APAVL KNOLA KBROC ABART 
 5:02.07  NEP MAR 11  BURL ON PHANE LRODG CCHIK JSTRA 
 5:03.17  SUD MAR 07  BURL ON PHANE MPRIC CCHIK JKERR 
 5:03.32  CAM MAY 15  EMSC AB MBURC HWATS TCHRY S.Drinnan 

                                                            

120+ 4x200 fre 25m wom

 9:17.51  Mrk Apr 16  ETOB ON C.Bertelink A.Freeman M.Tapson A.Togias
 9:24.89  Eto Apr 16  MS   ON A.Hooker S.Wood E.Hendrick B.Heath
 9:51.48  Eto Mar 08  NTMC ON S.Burke Z.Samkova K.Heard S.Colburn
 9:54.63  Ott Mar 09  BURL ON L.Rodgers A.Fraser S.Van Wart J.Kerr
10:12.17  NEP MAR 11  BURL ON PHANE LRODG DCOWL CCHIK 
10:16.40  Mtl Nov 11  MACC QC M.Dunn J.Prudhomme J.Prevost A.Beauchamp
10:17.36  ETO MAR 12  NYG  ON CBULL HDAVI EGELL HDALG 
10:19.67  Eto Mar 08  LSD  ON L.Chin S.Teetzel A.Pavletic M.St-John
10:25.71  OTT MAR 09  TECH ON CMICH LSTRA MHALL VBEZA 
10:26.29  EDM APR 09  EMSC AB J.Cathro JKERR EGRAH CHANS 
10:28.95  MTL NOV 11  YMCA QC HREUV AMART LCAUC TNORR 
10:37.85  OTT MAR 09  NTMC ON EOKEE KREID CLAUZ HBAIR 
10:51.33  ETO APR 15  BURL ON SVANW RROBI JFRAS SGALL 
10:53.66  Eto Mar 01  ETOB ON E.Newbold J.Shaw A.Harris K.Robert
11:07.28  CGY APR 13  GPS  AB KGRIM APORT LPROU KWIBB 
11:24.33  OTT MAR 09  GRAN ON CSING N.Tory JMART SWOOD 
11:54.40  NEP MAR 11  AURO ON TCORS ADIBB JFARK KBAYN 
11:56.77  MRK APR 16  ATOM ON SFINK CWOOD LTOMA JCHIA 
12:01.89  OTT MAR 09  THOR ON KLUMS TMCKE AGYAR EWEST 
12:57.53  NEP MAR 11  TECH ON EBEAU AKHAN CBROW NAYOT 


120+ 4x200 med 25m wom

10:48.65  Eto Mar 08  BURL ON P.Haneberry S.Judd J.Kerr C.Chiki
11:03.90  ETO MAR 08  LSD  ON LNICH KCORL KNOLA ABART 
11:40.51  Eto Mar 08  ETOB ON D.Orr E.Newbold K.Robert M.Nickless
11:42.98  ETO MAR 12  BURL ON PHANE SARMS SVANW LRODG 
11:50.78  MRK APR 16  GRAN ON JARCH SWEIN ASTJU KCESC 
------------------------------------------------------------------------

120+ 4x50 fre 25m mix

 1:43.39  Eto May 16  NTMC ON J.Fontenelle Dorrington Primorac Tihany
 1:44.48  KEL May 12  EMSC AB J.Chang M.McWhirter S.Drinnan Vandenham
 1:44.96  Eto May 05  ETOB ON A.Lopez C.Bertelink J.Howard M.Foris
 1:45.29  Let Apr 04  LETH AB D.Kondziolka L.Melien V.Weaver S.Shannon
 1:45.47  NAN APR 15  VIC  BC TNATH ASWEE J.Reid C.Mabee 
 1:45.94  LON MAR 10  AURO ON D.Thompson J.Freixa AWILL D.Lindquist 
 1:46.00  Mtl May 03  EMSC AB Golightly Pendergast D.Younger Saretsky
 1:46.20  CGY MAY 06  EBSC BC VNAES CRUES VHADD MOLDH 
 1:46.36  BT  MAY 18  NTMC ON CBERR LDORR DCLIN BMA  
 1:46.66  Que Avr 14  NSH  QC N.Murray J.Poulin A.Martineau V.Levert
 1:46.92  OKN APR 14  VIC  BC TNATH ASWEE AJOHN J.Reid 
 1:47.43  ETO MAY 16  ETOB ON PDIRV MTAPS A.Togias DLAND 
 1:47.64  Eto Mar 98  NTMC ON P.Torriero R.Glennie J.Hatherly D.Vanderby
 1:47.82  THO MAR 17  NTMC ON B.Ma   MFABE ATIHA MPRIM 
 1:47.88  WND MAR 14  KBM  ON LBEAV LSTUA SINGO KBEAV 
 1:47.97  EB  FEB 06  EBSC BC VNAES PHEUS VHADD MOLDH 
 1:47.99  Sfy Dec 13  NSH  QC Y.Lupien A.Martineau N.Thibault N.Murray
 1:48.04  THO MAR 17  GRAN ON DSPEN J.Goler K.Osborne AMCCA 
 1:48.62  Sfy Avr 07  NSH  QC H.Henry A.Martineau ME.Beaurivage D.Lepine
 1:48.64  WND MAY 14  ETOB ON C.Nagy MPETR C.Bertelink MTAPS 



120+ 4x50 med 25m mix

 1:53.09* Sfy Avr 07  QUE  QC C.Gauvin Beaurivage A.Harvey N.Rolland
 1:55.96  BT  May 18  NTMC ON C.Berry B.Ma M.Look Yan L.Dorrington
 1:56.01  Eto May 16  NTMC ON A.Tihany Dorrington Fontenelle Primorac
 1:56.23  Wnd May 14  EMSC AB M.McWhirter J.Lam B.Saretsky C.Osland
 1:56.42  KEL May 12  EMSC AB J.Chang Vandenham S.Drinnan M.McWhirter
 1:56.59  QUE MAY 17  NTMC ON CJONE B.Ma   ATIHA MPRIM 
 1:56.97  THO MAR 17  ETOB ON D.Kent K.Mano CBERET EWON 
 1:57.03  MTL MAY 19  ETOB ON C,Berry M.Petrov C.Bertelink D.Landry
 1:57.91  THO MAR 17  NTMC ON CJONE B.Ma   ATIHA MFABE 
 1:58.04  VAN APR 13  WINS BC D.Thompson DJONE DPAYN SHIND 
 1:58.11  Sfy Avr 07  NSH  QC A.Martineau ME.Beaurivage D.Lepine H.Henry
 1:58.16  Mtl May 03  EMSC AB Saretsky T.Onishenko D.Younger Pendergast
 1:58.40  Mtl Avr 06  CASE QC C.Gauvin M.Veilleux N.Deschamps A.Mercure
 1:58.50  ETO NOV 18  ETOB ON CBERR MPETR DLAND EWONG 
 1:58.61  OKN APR 14  VIC  BC TNATH SLIGH ASWEE J.Reid 
 1:58.95  CGY MAY 06  EMSC AB KOTOO TSALP B.Saretsky J.Cathro 
 1:59.43  LET APR 04  LETH AB LMELI JHUTT VWEAV DKOND 
 1:59.60  Eto Apr 02  NTMC ON L.Virgini D.Vanderby B.Johnson S.Sauder
 1:59.74  ETO MAY 09  NTMC ON EYUIL PROCK ZSAMK MPRIM 
 1:59.82  CGY MAY 06  EBSC BC VHADD MOLDH PHEUS VNAES 



120+ 4x100 fre 25m mix

 3:46.32  Tho Mar 17  ETOB ON D.Landry C.Bertelink D.Kent E.Wong
 3:54.04  KEL May 12  EMSC AB S.Drinnan J.Chang Vandenham M.McWhirter
 3:54.24  ETO MAY 16  ETOB ON A.Togias C.Bertelink CCOOM D.Kent 
 3:57.31  Eto May 09  ETOB ON Krozkin C.Bertelink Statkevicius Petrone
 3:58.18  Win May 07  EMSC AB J.MacDonald S.Drinnan B.Saretsky B.Lewis
 3:58.19  BT  MAY 18  NTMC ON DCLIN CCERM MLOOK LDORR
 3:58.29  CAM MAY 15  NTMC ON LDORR MPRIM J.Goler JSCOT 
 3:58.40  ETO MAY 09  EBSC BC PLEBI VHADD AHARM MOLDH 
 4:00.30  NEP MAR 11  NTMC ON JBUTT JSING MPRIM J.Goler 
 4:02.87  ETO MAY 09  UTMM ON SKOWA SFOWL GBABI AGODF 
 4:03.13  ETO MAY 09  NTMC ON EYUIL MPRIM D.Murchie ZSAMK 
 4:04.02  SFY MAY 08  BURL ON ZKAMI LBAKE SJUDD JKERR 
 4:04.64  Eto Apr 96  CAPS ON M.Raymond L.Marshall D.Ozarko J.Waring
 4:05.03  STC APR 06  BURL ON ZKAMI JSTRA SMCCL JKERR 
 4:05.26  ETO MAY 09  BURL ON ZKAMI CCHIK LBAKE JKERR 
 4:05.44  WIN MAY 07  BURL ON       JSTRA SJUDD JKERR 
 4:06.12  NEP MAR 11  BURL ON JSTRA CCHIK P.Bodi KWELS 
 4:07.04  CGY APR 17  EMSC AB B.Saretsky J.Lam  COSLA EFLOW 
 4:07.36  Sfy Mai 08  CASE QC C.Gauvin M.Rioux V.Broughton A.Mercure
 4:07.48  ETO MAR 08  NTMC ON MPRIM DSTRU ZSAMK TWILS 
                                                           

120+ 4x100 med 25m mix

 4:19.51  KEL May 12  EMSC AB J.Chang Vandenham S.Drinnan M.McWhirter
 4:20.75  OTT MAR 09  AURO ON D.Lindquist L.Haws CJACO LBROW 
 4:23.25  Eto Mar 01  NTMC ON R.Glennie S.Sweetnam R.Watson J.Hatherly
 4:23.49  QUE MAY 17  NTMC ON CCERM B.Ma   ATIHA MFABE 
 4:26.46  ETO MAY 09  EBSC BC VHADD MOLDH PLEBI AHARM 
 4:29.65  SFY MAY 08  BURL ON JKERR SJUDD ZKAMI LBAKE 
 4:28.43  CAM MAY 15  NTMC ON MFABE PROCK J.Goler LDORR 
 4:30.13  WND MAR 14  ETOB ON A.Togias MPETR C.Bertelink N.Foster 
 4:30.85  VIC APR 19  VIC  BC D.Doerksen K.McEvoy C.Nguyen J.Abells
 4:30.96  WND MAY 14  EMSC AB B.Saretsky TCHRY COSLA MVAND 
 4:32.24  STC APR 06  BURL ON JKERR R.Kent ZKAMI SMCCL 
 4:32.95  NEP MAR 11  NTMC ON JSING PBLAS JBUTT MPRIM 
 4:33.46  NEP MAR 11  ETOB ON C.Nagy C.Bertelink A.Togias MSTEL 
 4:33.77  Eto Apr 99  NTMC ON K.Puhm D.Vanderby J.Hatherly M.Aboud
 4:34.05  ETO MAY 05  BARR ON MBATT KLESK MCOLQ RBEAC 
 4:35.15  NEP MAY 13  EMSC AB MMACW BANDE B.Saretsky S.Drinnan 
 4:35.32  STC APR 06  NTMC ON CECHO M.Duval MSTEL ALOPE 
 4:35.72  CGY APR 17  CMSC AB VJOHN PBLAS TBENI GMCLE 
 4:36.46  WND MAR 14  KBM  ON KBEAV JINGO SINGO LBEAV 
 4:36.79  Eto Apr 96  CAPS ON M.Burrows M.Raymond J.Waring L.Marshall
                                                            

120+ 4x200 fre 25m mix

 8:38.18  Eto Mar 08  ETOB ON K.Telfer Statkevicius Forsyth Bertelink
 8:48.84  ETO MAR 08  NTMC ON J.Mayville MPRIM JSING TWILS 
 8:57.69  CGY APR 13  EMSC AB BANDE MMACW S.Drinnan B.Saretsky 
 8:58.91  ETO MAR 12  ETOB ON MFORS C.Bertelink LMCCL MPETR 
 9:01.40  UBC Nov 06  EBSC BC V.Naess V.Hadd C.Ruest P.Heusel
 9:02.67  TSA APR 09  EBSC BC MOLDH AHARM VHADD PLEBI 
 9:03.22  EDM APR 09  EMSC AB B.Saretsky KOTOO B.Lewis S.Drinnan 
 9:23.38  ETO APR 15  MS   ON AHOOK IBALL SLITT RTEAS 
 9:23.88  NEP MAR 11  TECH ON ASHEA AROWE GSIND PBARB 
 9:33.13  CGY MAR 08  CMSC AB JMIKU JCLAR LWALL RHANS 
 9:33.61  Nav Jun 04  NAVY BC T.Zezza H.Beynon L.Doherty J.McManus
 9:36.57  UBC NOV 06  UBC  BC S.Cosper KFORD DROBI EVANO 
 9:38.51  NEP MAR 11  NEP  ON TPEDE SPAPA MTURN CHORN 
 9:43.67  SF  Aug 03  EBSC BC M.Oldham T.Robertson C.Stitt A.Harmer
 9:45.25  OTT MAR 09  NTMC ON LCRAW JDUNF AWOOD PBLAS 
 9:45.61  ETO MAR 12  GRAN ON MTOME MVAND SDOUG CVAND 
 9:53.20  CGY APR 13  EAU  AB JRIVA AGABR JHANS CTYSO 
 9:54.19  ETO APR 15  NTMC ON MDENT CSCHE SSIMO J.Goler 
 9:58.89  Tor Jul 01  MACC QC J.Prudhomme J.Allard Piquette Arsenault
 9:59.57  ETO MAR 08  AURO ON MGALE S.Allen A.Sodonis D.Lindquist 
                                                            
                                                            

120+ 4x200 med 25m mix

10:22.31  ETO Apr 02  ETOB ON D.Orr J.Jay J.Morin M.Forsyth
12:09.48  WSO MAR 10  EBSC BC PHOST GAMBR MALVA DCOOP 
12:34.43  TSA APR 09  WINS BC LRICH PFREI JMONK KRECO 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------