100+ 4x50 fre 25m men

 1:35.70  VIC APR 19  PNWM BC V.Shirokov G.Manucci M.Siarkowski C.Brazier 
 1:36.04  DAR Mar 06  DAL  NS J.Ballem M.Murray C.Stewart A.Maszko
 1:37.76  STC APR 06  LSD  ON MWOOD J.Hewerdine BLAWR PARMS 
 1:38.30  Eto May 05  CFST BC T.Johnson N.French D.Pockiack M.Prudhomme
 1:38.72  ETO MAY 16  ETOB ON PDIRV D.Kent RNAYL DLAND 
 1:39.04  NEP MAR 18  CFST ON ZZEIL MPRUD CGERG NSTAF 
 1:39.15  Que Avr 97  ULAV QC E.Simoneau S.Ayoub M.Vincent M.Hebert
 1:39.26  Eto May 87  BMC  ON
 1:39.61  MRK APR 16  ETOB ON K.Mano D.Kent CCOOM PDIRV 
 1:39.94  SFY MAY 08  CAPN QC MHERO ABOUL SPOUL APICH 
 1:40.45  MTL MAI 03  CAMO QC SDAGN OROY  MBLOU FOLLE 
 1:40.57  MTL NOV 07  CNMN QC DCHEV NGIRA SPOIT BTAIL 
 1:40.63  MTL MAY 11  EMSC AB MVAND BANDE J.Phelan J.Chang 
 1:40.87  QUE AVR 97  MEGO QC Dufresne Bernier Leveque BEAUDRY
 1:41.20  Pic Mar 85  BURL ON
 1:41.44  SFY MAY 08  CNMN QC BTAIL NGIRA DCHEV SPOIT 
 1:41.55  MTL APR 17  NN   QC DNEBO MLEPA PLEVE FETHI 
 1:41.58  TRV AVR 05  DDO  QC JRICH EQUAN PPOMI MBROU 
 1:41.61  ETO MAY 16  EMSC AB G.Dal Bello V.Cheung J.Phelan TKRAM 
 1:41.62  SFY AVR 04  DDO  QC PPOMI EQUAN MKEHL JRICH 


100+ 4x50 med 25m men

 1:44.86  VIC APR 19  PNWM BC C.Brazier V.Shirokov M.Siarkowski G.Manucci
 1:48.41  DAR Mar 06  DAL  NS J.Wildsmith C.Stewart J.Ballem A.Maszko
 1:49.20  Sfy Mai 08  CAPN QC A.Pichette A.Boulanger S.Poulin M.Heroux
 1:50.06  Eto May 05  CFST BC M.Prudhomme Y.Robert J.Kelly T.Johnson
 1:50.38  NEP MAR 18  CFST ON ZZEIL MPRUD CGERG NSTAF 
 1:50.48  WIN MAY 07  CFST BC D.Carter D.Young JHOWA D.Thomson 
 1:51.14  ETO MAY 16  ETOB ON CCOOM K.Mano D.Kent PDIRV 
 1:51.54  MRK APR 16  ETOB ON CCOOM K.Mano D.Kent PDIRV 
 1:51.68  STC APR 06  LSD  ON J.Hewerdine MWOOD PARMS BLAWR 
 1:52.03  Eto May 87  BMC  ON S.Brown G.Belfry W.McKinty W.Padland
 1:52.06  CGY MAY 01  EMSC AB B.Saretsky KPRZY TONIS TWUET 
 1:52.12  STC APR 06  NTMC ON EYUIL DJONE MSTEL TWILS 
 1:52.16  TRV Avr 05  DDO  QC JP.Richard E.Quane P.Pominville M.Brouillette
 1:52.36  MTL AVR 06  TECH ON JPARE MLAUN ABARB SDICK 
 1:52.67  ETO MAR 04  ETOB ON BWEST NBAKE KLASZ JHOWA 
 1:52.93  Sfy Avr 04  DDO  QC JP.Richard E.Quane P.Pominville M.Kehle
 1:52.98  SFY MAY 08  CNMN QC BTAIL MVAIL DCHEV SPOIT 
 1:52.98  MTL MAY 11  TECH ON RGRAN B.MacNeil C.Gergely N.Lightbody 
 1:53.18  ETO MAY 05  LSD  ON BCROC TQUIR J.Hewerdine MWOOD 
 1:53.35  SFY MAY 08  CMDG QC FLANG FBERN PLALI JBERN 


100+ 4x100 fre 25m men

 3:39.10  Mrk Apr 16  ETOB ON Dirvonskis Statkevicius C.Coombs D.Kent
 3:40.45  Eto Mar 08  CFST BC M.Prudhomme M.McCulloch J.Howard J.Kelly
 3:41.56  STC Apr 06  LSD  ON M.Wood P.Armstrong B.Lawrence J.Hewerdine
 3:47.12  OTT MAR 09  CFST BC D.Pain DLLOY RGRAN D.Young 
 3:47.25  WIN MAY 07  CFST BC JHOWA D.Thomson MLAUN JKWLL 
 3:48.03  WND MAY 14  EMSC AB J.Lam  G.Dal Bello MVAND V.Cheung 
 3:48.33  NEP MAR 11  AURO ON D.Cruikshank DWELL DMILL D.Lindquist 
 3:48.90  LSL Fev 03  DDO  QC M.Kehle E.Quane P.Pominville JP.Richard
 3:49.60  OTT MAR 09  CFST BC AGREY B.MacNeil A.Bronson JHOWA 
 3:50.23  ETO MAR 08  NTMC ON JAVER P.Bodi JSING PBLAS 
 3:50.39  ETO MAY 05  CFST BC MLAUN DPOCK PMILL NFREN 
 3:50.92  ETO APR 19  ETOB ON D.Landry N.Maydanuyk D.Kent V.Verblac 
 3:51.36  VAN APR 13  WINS BC DPAYN KBEAS JMONK DJONE 
 3:52.33  MTL MAY 11  AURO ON DMACI DWELL TLEHA GMITC 
 3:53.45  CAM MAY 15  EMSC AB V.Cheung G.Dal Bello J.Phelan J.Lam  
 3:55.61  UBC NOV 09  WAVE BC C.Denoon BHUTT MCOLL BWEIS 
 3:56.50  WIN MAY 07  CFST BC RDESA MTROT ETRAV DPOCK 
 3:57.30  Cal Mar 96  CMSC AB D.Hodgins M.Kneppe I.Loughren D.Loyola
 3:57.52  MTL MAY 19  EMSC AB L.Szarka V.Cheung N.Smits G.Dal Bello
 3:58.93  THO MAR 17  CFST ON ABRAD BYOUN D.Young N.Lightbody 
                                                           

100+ 4x100 med 25m men

 3:53.67  VIC APR 19  PNWM BC C.Brazier V.Shirokov M.Siarkowski G.Mannuci
 4:01.71  Eto May 16  ETOB ON D.Kent K.Mano C.Coombs D.Landry
 4:02.92  Eto May 05  CFST BC M.Prudhomme Y.Robert J.Kelly T.Johnson
 4:06.31  STC APR 06  NTMC ON EYUIL DJONE MSTEL TWILS 
 4:07.79  STC APR 06  LSD  ON MWOOD NDEGI PARMS J.Hewerdine 
 4:09.90  MTL MAY 11  TECH ON B.MacNeil RGRAN C.Gergely N.Lightbody 
 4:12.71  NEP MAR 11  CFST ON D.Carter YROBE N.Lightbody D.Thomson 
 4:15.48  WIN MAY 07  CFST BC DGIGU PMILL JKELL D.Thomson 
 4:17.10  ETO MAR 08  NTMC ON TWILS M.Sawa EYUIL PBLAS 
 4:17.55  OTT MAR 09  CFST BC AGREY B.MacNeil A.Bronson JHOWA 
 4:18.97  Eto Mai 05  DDO  QC JP.Richard S.Ramage E.Quane P.Bergeron
 4:19.37  NEP MAR 11  AURO ON D.Cruikshank DWELL DMILL D.Lindquist 
 4:21.50  SUD MAR 07  NTMC ON EYUIL JAVER P.Bodi TWILS 
 4:22.59  OTT MAR 09  CFST BC DLLOY D.Young D.Pain RGRAN 
 4:24.54  MTL MAY 11  AURO ON T.Clair TLEHA GMITC DMACI 
 4:25.08  EB  FEB 09  WAVE BC BHUTT MPASS BSAWY A.Ji   
 4:27.98  WND MAR 14  AURO ON D.Cruikshank DWELL ARECI D.Lindquist 
 4:29.51  Eto Mar 01  ETOB ON M.McEwen I.Brown A.Breiner A.Hunter
 4:31.22  Bro Oct 98  CAMO QC A.Samson M.Dufresne J.Quesnel P.Doyon
 4:32.04      Apr 84  ETOB ON N.Harvey McManus R.Wood B.Steele


100+ 4x200 fre 25m men

 8:10.74  Mrk Apr 16  ETOB ON Statkevicius D.Kent Dirvonskis C.Coombs
 8:25.75  Ott Mar 09  CFST BC A.Greyston A.Bronson B.MacNeil J.Howard
 8:30.09  OTT MAR 09  CFST BC D.Pain DLLOY RGRAN D.Young 
 8:34.07  NEP MAR 11  AURO ON D.Cruikshank DWELL DMILL D.Lindquist 
 8:41.15  UBC Nov 06  UBC  BC D.Ferguson M.Bonner P.Wilkins D.Minster
 8:41.97  ETO MAR 08  NTMC ON EYUIL P.Bodi PBLAS JAVER 
 8:55.71  ETO MAR 08  CFST BC GSIND JHOWA ABRAD JKELL 
 8:59.43  Eto Mar 01  BURL ON R.Croy S.Flower M.Tolley P.Low
 9:20.79  ETO APR 15  CFST ON DLACO IWILS PBELA MPRUD 
 9:46.08  NEP MAR 11  BURL ON P.Bodi TSHAN WDANI KWELS 
10:27.23  NEP MAR 11  THOR ON MPADD DLENA AMAST AHO   
10:49.70  ETO MAR 12  CFST ON SGUAY JBERN MCOAD JOUEL 
                                                            
                                                            

100+ 4x200 med 25m men

10:01.05  ETO Apr 02  BURL ON M.Tolley P.Low M.Carnegie C.Mark
10:10.87  ETO MAR 08  AURO ON MCHEN DMILL D.Cruikshank CROBL 

-------------------------------------------------------------------------

100+ 4x50 fre 25m wom

 1:52.17  Mtl May 03  EMSC AB D.Younger Van Campenhout Drinnan Pendergast
 1:53.04  MTL MAY 11  AURO ON AWILL JGONZ CSMIT SCHOL 
 1:54.97  Cam Mai 95  CAMO QC L.Turcotte J.Pepin C.Lessard V.Marton
 1:56.30  TRV Avr 05  BRO  QC N.Rolland S.Larouche J.Dufour S.SaintFuscien
 1:56.38  NEP MAR 18  CFST ON JSMIT SPALM SDENN MLEBL 
 1:56.57  Eto Apr 93  NYM  ON S.Buxton S.MacLachlan Forsey Gereghty
 1:56.61  UBC NOV 05  EBSC BC VHADD NWALL SGOOD VNAES 
 1:56.69  MRK APR 16  MS   ON EHEND WROSE BHEAT SWOOD 
 1:56.78  EDM APR 09  CMSC AB JARTH MGIOV CKILP MWORT 
 1:56.80  ETO MAY 05  BURL ON SMCCL AOLDF MPRIC KHASS 
 1:56.82  NEP MAR 11  TECH ON TTEMP CBODU ASHEA AROWE 
 1:56.89  ETO MAR 08  NTMC ON MPRIM AVIGE SBURK SJUNG 
 1:56.91  Sfy Mai 89  NSH  QC L.Bertrand C.Dutil A.Walling Arsenault
 1:57.17  MTL MAY 11  NSH  QC EHUDO NTHIB AMART BPOUR 
 1:57.57  KEL MAY 12  VIC  BC SLIGH AJOHN MKOPA J.Reid 
 1:57.75  LON MAR 13  LSD  ON TMEYE JDESJ BBOYA WRICH 
 1:57.77  MTL NOV 09  CAMO QC MCAST CARES MROBE JPOME 
 1:57.96  ETO MAR 01  NTMC ON RGLEN JHATH RWATT CECHO 
 1:58.07  Lon Avr 94  BRO  QC C.Rouleau J.Garneau C.Dusouich N.Cassivi
 1:58.21  ETO APR 02  BURL ON SARMS CCHIK SMCCL PHANE 



100+ 4x50 med 25m wom

 2:01.17* Sfy Avr 07  QUE  QC E.Ruel ME.Beaurivage N.Rolland G.Bruneau
 2:06.78  Mtl May 03  NTMC ON D.Cameron J.Mayville M.Primorac Osborne
 2:07.08  MTL MAY 11  AURO ON JGONZ CSMIT AWILL SCHOL 
 2:07.78  MTL MAY 03  EMSC AB TCHRZ KVANC D.Younger TPEND 
 2:07.91  NEP MAR 18  TECH ON ADEST APRAY AYAMA VWATT 
 2:08.30  Eto Apr 02  NTMC ON R.Glennie J.Chvatal L.Virgini S.Sauder
 2:08.69  Eto May 98  ETOB ON D.Orr K.Allen S.Carver A.Godfrey
 2:09.50  UBC NOV 05  EBSC BC NWALL HBOUR VHADD VNAES 
 2:09.83  EB  FEB 06  EBSC BC NWALL HBOUR VHADD VNAES 
 2:10.71  Eto Mar 98  ETOB ON D.Orr K.Allen S.Carver A.Godfrey
 2:10.96  Sfy Mai 08  NSH  QC A.Martineau Beaurivage J.Lavoie N.Thibault
 2:10.97  ETO MAY 05  BURL ON PHANN SMCCL KHASS AOLDF 
 2:11.26  MRK APR 16  MS   ON EHEND SWOOD BHEAT MSLOA 
 2:11.50  ETO APR 02  BURL ON PHANE SARMS CCHIK SMCCL 
 2:11.66  ETO MAY 09  ETOB ON NGRIB JCAMP JPETR C.Bertelink 
 2:11.69  Lon Avr 94  PPO  QC S.Plante A.Walling S.Potvin J.Ouellet
 2:11.99  Sfy Mai 89  NSH  QC C.Dutil A.Walling L.Bertrand Arsenault
 2:12.16  Van May 88  UBC  BC
 2:12.59  UBC NOV 06  EBSC BC NWALL HBOUR VHADD VNAES 
 2:12.72  CGY APR 17  CMSC AB NSTRA NESAU TBENI VJOHN 


100+ 4x100 fre 25 wom

 4:11.79  STC Apr 06  NTMC ON J.Mayville M.Primorac Z.Samkova A.Vigeant
 4:12.18  MTL MAY 11  AURO ON AWILL JGONZ CSMIT SCHOL 
 4:16.29  ETO APR 19  ETOB ON C.Berry C.Cermak O.Bordatcheva K.Rydeard
 4:17.14  Eto Mar 01  ETOB ON S.Jay J.Shaw J.Jay D.Orr
 4:17.89  NEP MAR 11  TECH ON ASHEA AROWE TTEMP CBODU 
 4:18.13  ETO MAY 05  BURL ON KHASS AOLDF PKAZD SMCCL 
 4:18.40  SUD MAR 07  NTMC ON MPRIM ZSAMK JMANL RKITS 
 4:19.11  MRK APR 16  MS   ON MSLOA BHEAT SWOOD EHEND 
 4:20.01  LSL Fev 04  PPO  QC B.Sochansky A.Landry G.Bruneau M.DAmboise
 4:24.69  NEP MAR 11  ETOB ON LDINE AORZE A.Togias C.Bertelink 
 4:24.86  Nep Apr 96  ETOB ON S.Buxton J.Good N.Gribben D.Clarke  
 4:25.74  STC APR 06  LSD  ON ACONY TGREE JBLAK EFRIS 
 4:26.04  ETO APR 15  CFST ON CBORT S.Palmer MPLAN JSMIT 
 4:27.73  LSL Fev 03  LASL QC G.Laramee J.Saunders L.Flood M.Kindler
 4:28.19  MRK APR 16  CFST ON FMORI LQUIN ESAOM MMAYR 
 4:30.27  THO MAR 17  CFST ON FMORI MMAYR LQUIN ESAOM 
 4:31.44  EDM DEC 07  EMSC AB COSLA MBREI D.Younger BMOE  
 4:31.91  NEP MAY 13  EMSC AB S.Drinnan ARODR MBURC BMOE  
 4:32.50  ETO APR 19  GRAN ON S,Weind B.Lo J.Archibald N.Christakis 
 4:33.78  NAV JUN 04  NAVY BC HJOHN LDOHE LBEYN TSHAR 


100+ 4x100 med 25m wom

 4:36.85  Mtl May 11  AURO ON A.Williams C.Smith J.Gonzalez S.Cholyk
 4:47.12  Nep Mar 11  TECH ON C.Boduel A.Shea T.Temple A.Rowen-Legg
 4:48.09  Eto Mar 08  NTMC ON N.Avery M.Primorac J.Button A.Vigeant
 4:48.91  MRK APR 16  MS   ON WROSE SWOOD BHEAT EHEND 
 4:49.40  Mtl May 11  NSH  QC AC.Martineau B.Pouret N.Thibault E.Hudon
 4:50.41  Eto Apr 96  ETOB ON D.Clarke N.Mallette N.Gribben S.Buxton
 4:52.56  ETO MAR 08  ETOB ON KTELF JCAMP C.Bertelink ENEWB 
 4:59.61  VAN APR 10  EBSC BC MALVA HBOUR VHADD PHOST 
 5:01.67  ETO MAR 08  NTMC ON SBURK ZSAMK SJUNG       
 5:04.60  OTT MAR 09  TECH ON AMILE APEAR DBELA CMICH 
 5:07.96  NAV JUN 04  NAVY BC HBEYN TSHAR HJOHN LBEYN 
 5:08.50  THO MAR 17  CFST ON CBORT FMORI MMAYR ESAOM 
 5:08.83  STC APR 06  LSD  ON JBLAK TGREE EFRIS ACONY 
 5:10.48  QUE MAY 17  CAMO QC LDROU AMAER EJETT EGAGN 
 5:12.27  ETO MAR 08  LSD  ON LNICH KCORL AFISH LCHIN 
 5:12.33  THO MAR 17  MS   ON EESGU SWOOD NSTER EMACP 
 5:16.51  NEP MAY 13  EMSC AB MBURC S.Drinnan ARODR BMOE  
 5:17.20  ETO APR 15  CFST ON JSMIT AFORT S.Palmer MPLAN 
 5:18.25  MTL MAY 19  CAMO QC E.Gagnon V.Valiquette L.Drouin G.Dufour 
 5:19.46      Apr 84  ETOB ON C.Shields W.Cimarno P.Riley Hietala


100+ 4x200 fre 25m wom

 9:10.40  Eto Mar 04  NTMC ON J.Mayville D.Cameron N.Smerdon Primorac
 9:15.92  Eto Mar 01  ETOB ON J.Jay M.Nickless D.Orr S.Jay
 9:17.95  NEP MAR 11  TECH ON ASHEA AROWE TTEMP CBODU 
 9:30.72  NEP MAR 11  ETOB ON C.Bertelink LDINE AORZE A.Togias 
10:23.19  NAV JUN 04  NAVY BC HBEYN LBEYN LDOHE JWHEL 
10:26.87  OTT MAR 09  TECH ON TBISH AMILE ASHEA CSUTC 
10:35.00  Eto Apr 97  NTMC ON
11:58.82  NEP MAR 11  THOR ON EWEST JRUBE MMILL TMCKE 
12:05.75  OTT MAR 09  TECH ON CBROW CDESM SLEAM KFLEE 

100+ 4x200 med 25m wom

10:45.30  ETO Apr 02  BURL ON P.Haneberry S.Armstrong C.Chiki L.Doyle
11:31.38  ETO MAR 08  GRAN ON KCOX  SWEIN SWOOD MVAND 
12:51.30  ETO MAR 08  LSD  ON CPICK JRICH LPUS  KVAND 

---------------------------------------------------------------------

100+ 4x50 fre 25m mix

 1:43.79  Nep May 13  EMSC AB J.Chang MacWhirter Cholyk J.Phelan
 1:44.33  Mtl May 03  NTMC ON D.Mackay M.Primorac J.Mayville B.Johnson
 1:45.71  Eto Apr 89  7UP  ON
 1:45.97  SUD MAR 07  NTMC ON TWILS MPRIM RKITS JAVER 
 1:46.14  CAL MAR 03  CMSC AB LMENS J.Welechuk S.Pinder MJESS 
 1:46.26  VIC APR 19  VIC  BC J.Abells K.McEvoy M.Fulton A.Sweet
 1:46.50  ETO APR 02  NTMC ON C.Perfect SSAUD LVIRG BJOHN 
 1:46.92  Que Avr 97  ULAV QC M.Potvin V.Poulin M.Vincent E.Simoneau
 1:47.70  ETO MAY 09  AURO ON D.Lindquist J.Freixa JGONZ DMILL 
 1:47.70  NAN DEC 12  VIC  BC TNATH ASWEE J.Reid KWILC 
 1:47.74  ETO MAY 05  NTMC ON JAVER SZAMK MPRIM ZHEZK 
 1:47.81  CGY MAY 01  EMSC AB KPRZY KVANC APYE  B.Saretsky 
 1:47.81  EDM APR 12  EMSC AB J.Chang ARODR MVAND SCHOL 
 1:47.90  Cam Mai 95  CAMO QC J.Goulet C.Lessard L.Turcotte T.Hutton
 1:48.56  ETO MAY 16  LAUR ON JPIPE BGREE KCOMM NPRIC 
 1:48.74  MTL MAY 03  EMSC AB TONIS TCHRZ S.Drinnan TYOUN 
 1:48.79  ETO MAY 09  CFST BC JHOWA RSHAL MGORD MMCCU 
 1:48.84  STC APR 06  GMM  ON JEDDO JSTAM JDENN DSHAR 
 1:48.87  LET APR 02  EMSC AB JARTH DGAUD KVANC B.Saretsky 
 1:48.90  CGY APR 17  EMSC AB EFLOW EHALA AAMER J.Lam  
                                                            

100+ 4x50 med 25m mix

 1:54.82  Eto Mar 04  ETOB ON B.West R.West C.Bertelink K.Laszkowski
 1:56.55  Mtl May 03  NTMC ON D.Mckay J.Mayville B.Johnson M.Primorac
 1:57.37  NEP MAY 13  EMSC AB J.Chang J.Phelan COSLA SCHOL 
 1:57.58  STC APR 06  NTMC ON J.Mayville DJONE MPRIM TWILS 
 1:59.12  NYM DEC 04  ETOB ON BWEST RWEST JHOWA JCHVA 
 1:59.24  Sfy Avr 07  CNMN QC JM.Fortin M.Vaillancourt D'Amboise V.Bouffard
 1:59.47  ETO MAY 05  NTMC ON CECHO DJONE MPRIM CSUTH 
 1:59.50  MTL MAY 03  CFST BC MMART YROBE HJOHN D.Pain 
 1:59.69  Let Apr 02  EMSC AB J.Arthur K.Campenhout D.Younger Saretsky
 1:59.97  SFY MAY 08  CMNQ QC ERUEL AFERR NBERG GMOIS 
 2:00.32  ETO MAY 05  ETOB ON VIZYU JCHVA JHOWA C.Bertelink 
 2:00.68  PC  Avr 91  NSH  QC I.Begin E.Isbister C.Dutil S.Croft
 2:01.04  ETO MAY 16  LAUR ON NPRIC JHOTT JPIPE KCOMM 
 2:01.21  SUD MAR 07  NTMC ON EYUIL JAVER ZSAMK RKITS 
 2:01.30  SFY AVR 04  DDO  QC JRICH EQUAN AMALL CPRIE 
 2:01.62  CGY MAY 01  EMSC AB APYE  KVANC TONIS B.Saretsky 
 2:01.66  Shr Avr 90  NSH  QC A.Bedard E.Isbister C.Dutil S.Croft
 2:01.92  TRV AVR 05  DDO  QC JRICH EQUAN AMALL CPRIE 
 2:02.15  ETO MAR 08  NTMC ON EYUIL M.Sawa AVIGE SJUNG 
 2:02.28  NEP MAR 18  TECH ON ADEST RHANN EBRAU VWATT 
                                                           

100+ 4x100 fre 25m mix

 3:48.51  Eto Mar 04  NTMC ON J.Mayville M.Primorac J.Avery D.Mackay
 3:48.71  ETO MAY 05  NTMC ON J.Mayville MPRIM JAVER CSUTH 
 3:52.80  ETO MAR 04  ETOB ON C.Bertelink JHOWA JSHAW BWEST 
 3:59.05  SUD MAR 07  NTMC ON TWILS RKITS MPRIM JAVER 
 4:00.25  ETO MAR 12  CFST ON C.Gergely JSMIT S.Bigelow A.Bronson 
 4:00.70  NEP MAY 13  EMSC AB J.Chang J.Phelan COSLA ARODR 
 4:00.78  ETO MAR 08  NTMC ON MSTEL SJUNG AWOOD EYUIL 
 4:01.43  ETO MAY 16  LAUR ON JPIPE BGREE KCOMM NPRIC 
 4:01.87  Sfy Mai 08  CNMN QC B.Taillefer V.Bouffard C.Speich S.Poitras
 4:01.98  ETO MAR 12  AURO ON D.Cruikshank JGONZ CSMIT D.Lindquist 
 4:04.59  ETO MAR 08  CFST BC MLAUN GSMIT S.Bigelow RSHAL 
 4:05.38  VAN APR 13  CDSC BC DISIC ISENG ASCHM ACHEV 
 4:05.65  NEP MAR 11  AURO ON SCHOL L.Haws D.Cruikshank D.Lindquist 
 4:05.74  SFY MAY 08  CMNQ QC NBERG MARSE FCARO AFERR 
 4:09.11  Bro Oct 00  DDO  QC L.Flood K.Renaud A.Thomas G.McIntyre
 4:10.42  Nep Apr 96  TSUN ON R.Molina T.Oliva C.Coda I.Coda
 4:11.48  SFY MAY 08  TECH ON APEAR CKENW LBONN GPARE 
 4:11.89  ETO MAR 04  BURL ON SFLOW SHOLM SMCCL PKAZD 
 4:12.14  BRO OCT 10  MUMS QC GDUFO JCAMP GSTEA JKIMA 
 4:13.44  VIC MAR 12  EBSC BC IVONB LNICH NHAST MBEER 
                                                            


100+ 4x100 med 25m mix

 4:09.14  Eto Mar 04  ETOB ON B.West R.West C.Bertelink J.Howard
 4:25.32  ETO MAR 12  CFST ON JSMIT A.Bronson S.Bigelow C.Gergely 
 4:26.40  Sfy Mai 08  CMNQ QC G.Moisan A.Ferri N.Beland N.Bergeron
 4:26.86  ETO MAR 04  NTMC ON NSMER J.Mayville DMCKA JSING 
 4:27.24  MTL MAY 19  CAMO QC E.Gagnon F.Gratton S.Caron V.Valiquette 
 4:28.70  NEP MAY 13  EMSC AB J.Chang J.Phelan COSLA ARODR 
 4:31.12  SFY MAY 08  CNMN QC VBOUF MVAIL DCHEV CSPEI 
 4:31.52  ETO MAY 09  UTMM ON CROBI GBABI LWU   JGREG 
 4:31.76  ETO MAR 12  AURO ON D.Cruikshank CSMIT JGONZ DWELL 
 4:32.08  Eto Mar 01  WWR  ON P.Harrison S.Gombai C.Gilbert D.McKibbon
 4:32.64  SUD MAR 07  NTMC ON MGALE MPRIM JMANL JAVER 
 4:33.08  WIN MAY 07  NAVY BC LPRUD B.MacNeil A.Bronson IPARE 
 4:34.11  ETO MAY 05  LSD  ON BCROC NDEGI SDARL ABART 
 4:35.29  Nep Apr 96  ETOB ON D.Clarke N.Gribben N.Malcolm J.Brett 
 4:36.89  ETO MAY 09  BURL ON JKERR NBROW ZKAMI CVANW 
 4:37.34  NEP MAR 11  AURO ON L.Haws DWELL D.Cruikshank SCHOL 
 4:38.36  MRK APR 16  GRAN ON BLONG AMCCA ASTJU DSPEN 
 4:40.40  THO MAR 17  RYER ON YMILA LGEOR V.Maia GLAI  
 4:40.68  SFY MAY 08  TECH ON JPARE CKENW LBONN APEAR 
 4:43.26  STC APR 06  NTMC ON EYUIL JAVER AVIGE NSMER 
                                                            


100+ 4x200 fre 25m mix

 8:35.35  Eto Mar 04  ETOB ON N.Naker R.West M.Forsyth C.Bertelink
 8:59.80  ETO MAR 12  CFST ON D.Thomson HGALB MPALM N.Lightbody 
 9:01.71  OTT MAR 09  UTMM ON CROBI SFOWL MRUTL SKOWA 
 9:10.20  ETO APR 15  GRAN ON A.Togias ASTJU CVAND DSPEN 
 9:29.42  OTT MAR 09  TECH ON PLEMI DCUST DBELA KPERR 
 9:43.06  MRK APR 16  ATOM ON V.Maia IFARI AROLL CSKAI 
 9:45.10  NEP MAR 11  TECH ON KPERR KSAUN KDICK GMOOR 
 9:45.76  ETO MAR 12  CFST ON D.Carter KGRIM TALLI ATHOM 
10:09.53  NEP MAR 11  TECH ON KPERR MFORT MMORI GALZU 
10:09.96  NEP MAR 11  CFST ON TALLI ASMIT OBONV A.Bronson 
10:10.24  NEP MAR 11  BURL ON JSCAR CPOOT KBRAC JSMIT 
10:10.89  ETO MAR 12  AURO ON D.Cruikshank CSMIT JGONZ DWELL 
10:15.81  CGY APR 13  GPS  AB KWIBB APORT MANDR AGERL 
10:56.52  DDO Mar 92  PC   QC A.Cszistu I.Barrett C.Messier J.Agagnier
10:39.10  ETO APR 15  THOR ON PSTJE SROSS SMONA JWONG 
11:11.74  ETO MAR 12  LSD  ON LVALL CBROW MDOW  CDICR 
                                                            

100+ 4x200 med 25m mix

 9:51.20  ETO Mar 12  CFST ON C.Gergely A.Bronson S.Bigelow J.Smit
10:50.00  WSO Mar 10  WINS BC Romogida K.Beast T.Rushton Richardson
11:00.04  Eto Apr 02  NAVY BC H.Beynon R.Turner H.John K.Schlewinski
--------------------------------------------------------------------