80+ 4x50 fre 25m men

 1:39.07  NEP MAR 18  TECH ON R.Kopinski C.Valcic E.Brault R.Hanna 
 1:39.69  Eto May 09  AURO ON D.Milliard G.Iannucci R.Bonham Lindquist
 1:39.81  NEP MAY 13  EMSC AB J.Chang G.Dal Bello V.Cheung J.Phelan 
 1:39.82  MTL MAY 11  TECH ON N.Lightbody C.Gergely RGRAN A.Bronson 
 1:40.24  NEP MAR 11  CFST ON N.Lightbody RGRAN D.Carter D.Thomson 
 1:40.27  ETO MAR 12  THOR ON L.Pokoussaev MDICO ECHOW N.Yokev 
 1:40.62  RED APR 16  CMSC AB M.Siarkowski SPRIP RHANN TKREM 
 1:41.15  Lon Apr 94  MEGO QC P.Dufresne J.Bernier S.Larose R.Levesque
 1:41.61  MKH MAR 19  CFST ON MMARI RJARV IJARV NSTAF 
 1:42.01  TRV AVR 01  ULAV QC MGIRA JDION H.Joannis JISAB 
 1:42.39  NEP MAY 13  CFST CF O.Sirois NSWAN JLEVE N.Lightbody 
 1:42.42  ETO NOV 16  RYER ON V.Maia TKRAP K.Kolev STSAK 
 1:42.76  CAL MAR 03  PENG AB S.Pinder KMERT MSCHM JDOU  
 1:43.10  PC  Avr 91  NSH  QC E.Isbister M.Rajotte P.Conde S.Croft
 1:43.43  Cal Mar 88  EMSC AB J.Stephenson K.Stapleton Rein D.Smith
 1:43.47  UBC NOV 09  WAVE BC C.Denoon BHUTT A.Ji   BWEIS 
 1:43.57  EDM JAN 05  PENG AB J.Lam  MDOWN MSCHM A.Green 
 1:43.63  CAL APR 05  PENG AB J.Lam  MDOWN A.Green MSCHM 
 1:43.80  ETO MAY 05  NTMC ON M.Duval JSING P.Bodi BBREG 
 1:43.80  ETO MAR 08  AURO ON D.Lindquist ABROW R.Bonham D.Cruikshank 



 80+ 4x50 med 25m men

 1:49.95  RED Apr 16  CMSC AB S.Pripoae R.Hanna M.Siarkowski T.Kremer
 1:52.19  Eto Mar 08  AURO ON A.Brown D.Milliard R.Bonham D.Lindquist
 1:52.23  NEP MAR 18  TECH ON RKOPI RHANN CVALC EBRAU 
 1:54.07  MKH MAR 19  CFST ON MMARI RJARV NSTAF IJARV
 1:55.19  Trv Apr 05  RMC  ON M.Prudhomme P.Miller Y.Robert MA.Trottier
 1:55.19  ETO MAY 05  NTMC ON P.Bodi DJONE BBREG CVAND 
 1:55.19  EDM NOV 05  PENG AB A.Green S.Pinder Y.Chew J.Lam  
 1:55.75  EDM APR 06  PENG AB A.Green S.Pinder Y.Chew J.Lam  
 1:55.83  ETO MAR 12  THOR ON SBIDR ECHOW N.Yokev L.Pokoussaev 
 1:56.05  NEP MAY 13  EMSC AB J.Chang J.Phelan V.Cheung G.Dal Bello 
 1:56.16  CAL Apr 89  NAIT AB V.Frentz T.Salpeter J.Riddle M.Goodwin
 1:56.17  EDM FEB 03  PENG AB MSCHM S.Pinder CMCIN TMACD 
 1:56.19  CAL APR 05  PENG AB A.Green J.Lam  Y.Chew MSCHM 
 1:56.92  Lon Avr 94  MEGO QC J.Bernier P.Dufresne S.Larose R.Levesque
 1:57.11  TRV APR 11  PC   QC DJENS MVAIL JMANR CBUNA 
 1:57.74  UBC NOV 09  WAVE BC BHUTT A.Ji   C.Denoon BWEIS 
 1:58.01  CAL MAR 03  PENG AB MSCHM S.Pinder DBREW J.Douzieh 
 1:58.22  Win May 85  MMAC MB J.Hartman P.Boulding Stothers Sandor
 1:58.23  ETO MAR 08  LSD  ON J.Wedlake T.Squire-Smith MFALL DWILS 
 1:58.33  EDM NOV 08  PENG AB PQUIN J.Lam  SNICH EVAND 
                                                            

 80+ 4x100 fre 25m men

 3:38.41  Nep Mar 11  CFST ON N.Lightbody R.Grant D.Carter D.Thomson
 3:39.97  MTL MAY 11  TECH ON RGRAN N.Lightbody C.Gergely A.Bronson 
 3:45.64  Eto May 05  NTMC ON M.Duval D.Jones P.Bodi C.Van De Water
 3:46.21  ETO MAR 12  THOR ON L.Pokoussaev MDICO SBIDR N.Yokev 
 3:47.03  NEP MAY 13  EMSC AB J.Chang J.Phelan V.Cheung G.Dal Bello 
 3:51.10  CGY MAY 06  CFST BC D.Carter MLAUN MTROT D.Young 
 3:52.06  ETO MAR 08  AURO ON R.Bonham MCHEN CAVER ABROW 
 3:52.92  WND MAR 14  THOR ON LRAYN N.Yokev AHO   MSANA 
 3:53.01  NEP MAY 13  CFST CF CDUKE JROBB IWILS PHUCA 
 3:54.56  ETO MAR 08  LSD  ON DWILS MFALL T.Squire-Smith J.Wedlake 
 3:58.46  Bro Oct 99  CAMO QC J.Quesnel A.Dupont A.Roldan S.Caron
 4:05.13  Bro Oct 94  ELIT QC P.Mountford M.Daoust Y.Pepin D.Botbol
 4:05.58  ETO APR 15  THOR ON EPOTO CWONG AHO   LRAYN 
 4:06.80  Bro Oct 05  BRO  QC S.Proulx P.Taylor M.Noel B.Dalpe
 4:07.82  THO MAR 17  MS   ON HRICH TEBBS FXU   DCLIN 
 4:08.18  SUD MAR 07  LSD  ON J.Wedlake J.Hewerdine T.Squire-Smith AMIDG 
 4:08.18  BRO NOV 08  BRO  QC LGERV LGIBE KRICH BRAYM 
 4:11.21  MN  Jan 84  YMCA QC J.Reich D.Dunn P.Jean G.Jobin
 4:13.93  ETO MAR 12  CFST ON N.Lightbody MPELL SHEBE IWILS 
 4:18.53  ETO MAR 12  THOR ON ECHOW AHO   CNEGR ADANI 
                                                            
                                                            

 80+ 4x100 med 25m men

 4:09.85  Win May 07  CFST BC D.Carter D.Young J.Howard N.MacDonald
 4:13.72  Cgy May 06  CFST BC D.Carter D.Young J.Kelly M.Trottier
 4:15.54  ETO MAR 08  AURO ON ABROW CAVER R.Bonham D.Cruikshank 
 4:18.77  NEP MAY 13  EMSC AB J.Chang J.Phelan V.Cheung G.Dal Bello 
 4:19.27  ETO MAR 12  THOR ON SBIDR ECHOW N.Yokev L.Pokoussaev 
 4:24.14  NEP MAY 13  CFST CF O.Sirois NSWAN N.Lightbody JLEVE 
 4:26.23  SUD MAR 07  LSD  ON J.Wedlake T.Squire-Smith J.Hewerdine AMIDG 
 4:28.84  ETO MAR 08  LSD  ON J.Wedlake T.Squire-Smith MFALL DWILS 
 4:30.46  WND MAR 14  THOR ON MSANA AHO   N.Yokev LRAYN 
 4:41.53  ETO APR 15  THOR ON MSANA CWONG LRAYN AHO   
 4:42.82  Mtl Nov 12  MACC QC E.Menard V.Yanez G.Bouchard A.Brulotte
 4:42.91  Bro Oct 98  HIPP QC P.Pastor C.Cyr C.Hamel J.Fortin
 4:43.52  THO MAR 17  MS   ON TEBBS HRICH FXU   DCLIN 
 5:01.79  ETO MAR 12  THOR ON ADANI CNEGR MDICO AHO   
 5:02.73  ETO MAR 12  CFST ON IWILS ASTEE N.Lightbody JOUEL 
 5:26.35  QUE MAY 17  MBC  QC LBOSS VLEPA TLEBR FTROT 
 5:32.51  ETO MAR 12  CFST ON PHUCA MCOAD MPELL SHEBE 
 5:35.30  Eto Apr 84  DALE ON
 5:54.50  NEP MAR 11  CFST ON SMEUN CBOUW ASTEE PHUCA 
 5:55.66  MTL MAY 11  TECH ON PHUCA IWILS JTIMM CBOUW 


 80+ 4x200 fre 25m men

 8:09.40  Nep Mar 11  CFST ON N.Lightbody R.Grant D.Carter D.Thomson   
 8:51.60  ETO MAR 12  THOR ON N.Yokev ECHOW L.Pokoussaev AHO   
 9:04.10  Ott Mar 09  DDO  QC J.Alie J.Ochiai E.Brisson B.Harris
 9:46.95  Eto Mar 08  LSD  ON Fallowfield Squire-Smith Wilson Wedlake
10:28.30  ETO MAR 12  CFST ON MPELL ASTEE PHUCA IWILS 
11:13.37  NEP MAR 11  TECH ON MMORI RGILL PMEAR GCOOP 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------

 80+ 4x50 fre 25m wom

 1:54.79  Eto May 09  CFST BC Shallhorn M.Gordon S.Palmer S.Bigelow
 1:56.53  Que Avr 97  MEGO QC K.Prince Chamberland Audette Therrien
 1:56.86  UBC NOV 11  VPM  BC MLAND TLENC CMERE MMCKE 
 1:57.52  MTL MAY 11  TECH ON MPALM JSMIT S.Palmer S.Bigelow 
 1:57.56  NEP MAR 11  CFST ON S.Bigelow JSMIT S.Palmer MPALM 
 1:58.32  EDM JAN 05  PENG AB LCOLE KLAW  HLARS BKREM 
 1:58.26  CGY MAR 08  PENG AB LCOLE KMACF EDUL  BBEAM 
 1:58.36  EDM NOV 03  PENG AB KLAW  MTANG MANGU LCOLE 
 1:58.49  TRV Avr 96  MEGO QC Audette Chamberland Audette Therrien
 1:58.54  MN  Jan 94  CAMO QC V.Marton C.Lamothe G.Gauthier L.Turcotte
 1:58.56  CAL APR 05  PENG AB BKREM KLAW  HLARS BFARR 
 1:58.56  EDM NOV 17  EMSC AB EFLOW EHALA KMANN APORT 
 1:59.07  WIN MAY 07  CFST BC RSHAL S.Palmer S.Bigelow KLEAN 
 1:59.08  LON MAR 10  UTMM ON CROBI RBEAU NLACO SFOWL 
 1:59.36  DDO Avr 89  PC   QC C.Venne J.Matthew C.Manryck M.Venne
 1:59.44  OTT MAR 09  CFST BC S.Bigelow SSMIT MMCDO S.Palmer 
 1:59.64  EDM NOV 18  UAMS AB KDOUC CLIND EROLT NFISC 
 1:59.84  EDM NOV 09  PENG AB LCOLE EDUL  ABAIK       
 2:00.41  MTL MAY 03  CFST BC KALEX JHEND KLEAN LCLAR 
 2:00.44  CGY MAY 06  CFST BC S.Bigelow MLACH IPARE KLEAN 
                                                            

 80+ 4x50 med 25m wom

 2:10.12  Que Avr 97  MEGO QC K.Prince Audette Therrien Chamberland
 2:11.41  UBC NOV 11  VPM  BC CMERE MMCKE MLAND TLENC 
 2:12.08  ETO MAY 09  CFST BC MGORD S.Bigelow RSHAL S.Palmer 
 2:12.47  EDM APR 06  PENG AB A.Green KLAW  BKREM HLARS 
 2:13.02  EDM NOV 02  EMSC AB LBROW ABENT TOHRZ KVANC 
 2:13.15  TRV Avr 96  MEGO QC K.Prince Chamberland Audette Levesque
 2:13.79  CGY MAY 01  EMSC AB APYE  AMABE KVANC NTARD 
 2:13.94  MTL MAY 11  TECH ON JSMIT S.Palmer S.Bigelow MPALM 
 2:14.24  CAL APR 05  PENG AB BFARR HLARS BKREM KLAW  
 2:14.31  EDM MAY 97  EMSC AB TARDI LOREN GAUD SMIT   
 2:14.56  EDM JAN 05  PENG AB BKREM HLARS LCOLE KLAW  
 2:14.75  WIN MAY 07  CFST BC KLEAN MDOYL S.Bigelow RSHAL 
 2:15.02  EDM NOV 04  PENG AB BFARR HLARS LCOLE KLAW  
 2:15.29  DDO Avr 89  PC   QC M.Venne J.Matthew C.Venne C.Manryk
 2:15.49  EDM FEB 03  PENG AB LCOVE ANORD MMACN LCOLE 
 2:15.70  ETO MAR 04  RMC  ON KLEAN ABRUN TSHAR LCLAR 
 2:15.73  LON MAR 10  UTMM ON RBEAU LCHON YWU   ABAIR 
 2:15.94  OTT MAR 09  CFST BC S.Bigelow S.Palmer MMCDO SSMIT 
 2:15.96  TRV AVR 05  RMC  ON VMENA MWHIT S.Bigelow JPARE 
 2:16.12  GAT APR 12  YMCA QC KBOUT RFORS DPICK ABOND 
                                                            

 80+ 4x100 fre 25m wom

 4:15.18  Win May 07  CFST BC R.Shallhorn K.Lean S.Palmer S.Bigelow
 4:19.39  NEP MAR 11  CFST ON S.Bigelow JSMIT S.Palmer MPALM 
 4:19.84  MTL MAY 11  TECH ON MPALM JSMIT S.Palmer S.Bigelow 
 4:22.42  OTT MAR 09  UTMM ON RBEAU SFOWL CROBI LWU   
 4:23.19  OTT MAR 09  CFST BC S.Palmer SSMIT MMCDO S.Bigelow 
 4:25.58  Edm May 03  EMSC AB K.Campenhout Bentham O'Brien Chrzanowski
 4:27.20  OTT MAR 09  TECH ON AROWA KPERR AOSTO DBELA 
 4:30.95  CGY MAY 06  CFST BC KLEAN SMOIS MLACH IPARE 
 4:34.09  Que May 17  CAMO QC E.Gagnon E.Jette L.Drouin S.Robidas
 4:34.27  STC APR 06  LSD  ON MADDL JKERK LCHIN AFISH 
 4:35.50  ETO MAY 05  RMC  ON TSHAR SMOIS MWHIT S.Bigelow 
 4:37.25  OTT MAR 09  CFST BC LPRUD AGALV SMOIS RSHAL 
 4:40.20  NEP MAR 11  TECH ON MFORT AGRAN KPERR KSAUN 
 4:44.28  MTL MAY 19  CAMO QC L.Viger E.Gagnon L.Drouin G.Dufour 
 4:45.11  SUD MAR 07  LSD  ON JRICH HRICH LPUS  AFISH 
 4:45.28  MTL MAY 19  TECH ON V.Watt A.De Steur B.Hayes R.Nitschmann 
 4:46.45  Bro Oct 94  BRO  QC A.Remillard C.Seguin C.Spickler C.Besner
 4:47.10  ETO MAR 08  CFST BC S.Palmer TALLI AWIRT SSMIT 
 4:47.29  NEP MAY 13  TECH ON MDAIG AGRAN GFRIE JPOIT 
 4:48.90  CGY MAY 06  PENG AB HLARS ASHAP BKREM JOLSO 


 80+ 4x100 med 25m wom

 4:51.32  Nep Mar 11  CFST ON J.Smit S.Palmer S.Bigelow M.Palmer
 4:53.97  MTL MAY 11  TECH ON JSMIT S.Palmer S.Bigelow MPALM 
 4:59.47  Win May 07  CFST BC K.Lean S.Palmer R.Shallhorn K.Swift
 5:02.44  OTT MAR 09  CFST BC S.Bigelow S.Palmer MMCDO SSMIT 
 5:02.68  OTT MAR 09  UTMM ON CROBI LCHO LWU   AMAZA  
 5:09.27  OTT MAR 09  CFST BC LPRUD TALLI SMOIS RSHAL 
 5:10.48  QUE MAY 17  CAMO QC LDROU AMAER EJETT EGAGN 
 5:22.22  OTT MAR 09  TECH ON KPERR TBISH AOSTO SLEAM 
 5:23.64  Bro Oct 91  BRO  QC G.Delorme C.Seguin M.Girard J.Grondin
 5:25.84  NEP MAR 11  TECH ON KPERR AGRAN MFORT KSAUN 
 5:27.53  NEP MAY 13  CFST CF SEMIS MRUEB JHENR HHARR 
 5:28.20  NEP MAY 13  TECH ON MDAIG AGRAN GFRIE JPOIT 
 5:28.69  SUD MAR 07  LSD  ON LNICH KVAND CPICK LCHIN 
 5:30.82  SUD MAR 07  LSD  ON JRICH HRICH AFISH LPUS  
 5:31.92  QUE MAY 17  TECH ON JCAWT DJARA JSCHW ADEST 
 5:32.67  STC APR 06  LSD  ON SWAUG LCHIN JKERK MADDL 
 5:36.01  ETO MAR 12  THOR ON TMCKE EWEST AALSH HGRAH 
 5:36.56  ETO MAR 08  LSD  ON SLIM  JRICH SWAUG KRICH 
 5:37.31  MTL MAY 19  TECH ON J.Cawthorn D.Jara-Charb V.Watt E.Gauthier
 5:42.83  CAM MAY 15  TECH ON CSADL MPELY JCAWT SLEAM 


 80+ 4x200 fre 25m wom

 9:17.79  Nep Mar 11  CFST ON S.Bigelow J.Smit S.Palmer M.Palmer
 9:33.38  Ott Mar 09  CFST BC R.Shallhorn S.Palmer T.Allie M.McDonald
10:19.05  NEP MAR 11  TECH ON AGRAN KPERR MFORT KSAUN 
10:49.35  ETO MAR 12  THOR ON AALSH HGRAH TMCKE EWEST 
10:54.30  Eto Mar 08  LSD  ON B.Salmon K.Rich S.Lim A.Fishman
12:29.50  Eto Apr 02  GRAN ON C.Singer K.Kennedy S.Weind S.Woodford
12:39.22  ETO MAR 08  LSD  ON KFURL KWAGN CCUMM ALEON 

 80+ 4x200 med 25m wom

12:29.50  ETO Apr 02  GRAN ON C.Singer K.Kennedy S.Weind S.Woodford
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 80+ 4x50 fre 25m mix

 1:44.88  NEP MAR 18  TECH ON R.Kopinski C.Valcic A.De Steur A.Yamashita 
 1:47.17  Win May 07  CFST BC D.Young D.Thomson R.Shallhorn S.Bigelow
 1:47.25  MTL MAY 11  AURO ON DWELL SCHOL JGONZ GMITC 
 1:47.30  Que Avr 97  MEGO QC F.Beaudry Chamberland Therrien J.Bernier
 1:47.35  MTL MAY 11  TECH ON S.Bigelow JSMIT RGRAN C.Gergely 
 1:47.46  CAL APR 05  PENG AB J.Lam  HLARS RSTAN KLAW  
 1:47.78  Lon Avr 94  MEGO QC J.Bernier C.Fortin L.Levesque R.Levesque
 1:47.96  MTL JUN 97  MEGO QC Prince AUDET Bernier F.Beaudry 
 1:48.41  EDM APR 06  PENG AB J.Lam  S.Pinder HLAES KLAW  
 1:48.42  ETO MAY 05  BURL ON LHART KZAID AOLDF KHASS 
 1:49.05  MTL MAY 03  CFST BC JKELL LCLAR KLEAN GSIND 
 1:49.22  ETO MAY 05  LSD  ON MWOOD MADDL T.Squire-Smith EFRIS 
 1:49.40  ETO APR 02  BURL ON CMARK MCALL SARMS SMCCL 
 1:49.82  ETO MAY 16  EMSC AB TKREM EKRAM MBURC G.Dal Bello 
 1:50.07  CGY NOV 07  PENG AB BBEAM HLARS J.Lam  ALIGH 
 1:50.20  DDO Avr 89  PC   QC M.Venne C.Venne P.Woodward H.Addie
 1:50.47  MTL MAI 03  DDO  QC JPRIC EQUAN SMACR CMALC 
 1:50.49  UBC NOV 11  CFST BC S.Bigelow C.Gergely D.Thomson JSMIT 
 1:50.68  TRV AVR 05  DDO  QC JBORE MBROU AMALL CPRIE 
 1:50.80  NEP MAR 11  TECH ON TTEMP CBORD CCORM RGILL 


 80+ 4x50 med 25m mix

 1:55.33  NEP MAR 18  TECH ON R.Kopinski A.Prayal A.Yamashita C.Valcic 
 1:58.44  Que Avr 97  MEGO QC K.Prince F.Beaudry J.Bernier Therrien
 1:58.55  WIN MAY 07  CFST BC D.Carter D.Young S.Bigelow S.Palmer 
 2:00.28  MTL MAY 11  TECH ON JSMIT RGRAN C.Gergely S.Palmer 
 2:00.44  ETO MAY 05  BURL ON AOLDF LHART KZAID KHASS 
 2:00.66  OTT MAR 09  UTMM ON RBEAU MVUJA SKOWA SFOWL 
 2:00.81  Lon Avr 94  MEGO QC R.Levesque J.Bernier C.Fortin L.Levesque
 2:01.36  MTL JUN 97  MEGO QC Prince AUDET Beaudry Levesque 
 2:01.37  LON MAR 10  LSD  ON OMOHE AMACL MPORT ADRAG 
 2:02.54  CAL MAR 03  PENG AB KMERT S.Pinder LCOLE JLAMB 
 2:02.76  SFY AVR 00  HIPP QC PPAST CHAME KLIGN AROY  
 2:03.13  EDM APR 06  PENG AB A.Green J.Lam  S.Pinder HLARS 
 2:03.16  MTL MAY 19  CAMO QC L.Drouin F.Gratton A.Piuze L.Viger 
 2:03.33  MTL MAI 03  DDO  QC JPRIC EQUAN MNUDE CMALC 
 2:04.02  ETO MAY 05  LSD  ON EFRIS T.Squire-Smith J.Hewerdine MADDL 
 2:04.67  DDO Avr 89  PC   QC M.Venne P.Woodward C.Venne H.Addie
 2:04.83  MTL MAI 03  DDO  QC CPRIE MKEHL PBERG SMACR 
 2:05.20  ETO MAY 16  ETOB ON D.Kent RNAYL EDINE AFREE 
 2:05.27  TRV AVR 01  ULAV QC DPOME VTESS MGIRA JISAB 
 2:05.29  CGY MAY 06  CFST BC MLACH A.Bronson S.Bigelow JHOWA 
                                                            

 80+ 4x100 fre 25m mix

 3:59.39  Mrk Apr 16  UTMM ON Matuszczak M.Wong M.Biasutto E.Anderson
 4:06.56  Eto May 09  CFST BC S.Palmer Shallhorn J.Kelly M.McCulloch
 4:06.93  NEP MAR 11  TECH ON TTEMP CBORD CCORM RGILL 
 4:07.01  STC Apr 06  NTMC ON D.Jones C.Black-Allen K.Sanhueza Bregman
 4:08.94  Eto Mar 04  RMC  ON A.Bronson L.Clark K.Lean N.MacDonald
 4:09.79  NEP MAY 13  EMSC AB SCHOL MVAND V.Cheung MBURC 
 4:12.12  KEL MAY 12  EMSC AB COSLA G.Dal Bello MBURC V.Cheung 
 4:13.23  KEL MAY 12  KSUN BC DSORO ASHER MMCGR LMILT 
 4:13.53  SUD MAR 07  LSD  ON                          
 4:13.57  ETO MAR 12  ETOB ON A.Togias K.Mano EDINE MTZOL 
 4:15.76  UBC NOV 11  CFST BC S.Bigelow C.Gergely JSMIT D.Thomson 
 4:16.19  Sfy Mai 08  MBC  QC J.Morin J.Poulin S.Smith A.Henry-Pell
 4:18.48  Bro Oct 95  STL  QC C.Fanta C.Spickler D.Pham Y.Sternon
 4:20.56  NEP MAY 13  THOR ON LRAYN YMCKE AHO   BKWAN 
 4:21.76  KEL MAY 12  PENG AB TKREM DWARD EDUL  KWART 
 4:24.27  SUD MAR 07  AURO ON APORT HCLAR A.Sodonis DMILL 
 4:25.68  NEP MAY 13  TECH ON JPOIT MDAIG MLASC LBONN 
 4:26.38  WND MAR 14  THOR ON LRAYN BKWAN TMCKE N.Yokev 
 4:26.79  CGY APR 19  UAMS AB B.Bester C.Lindsay Rolseiser L.Bester
 4:26.79  CAM MAY 15  MBC  QC JTREM LBOUR TLEBR LBOSS 


 80+ 4x100 med 25m mix

 4:22.39  Win May 07  CFST BC D.Thomson D.Young S.Bigelow R.Shallhorn
 4:30.16  OTT MAR 09  UTMM ON RBEAU MVUJA SKOWA SFOWL 
 4:35.07  Eto Mar 08  CFST BC M.McCulloch S.Bigelow M.Launiere Shallhorn
 4:36.29  ETO MAY 09  CFST BC MMCCU S.Palmer JHOWA RSHAL 
 4:44.44  STC Apr 06  NTMC ON K.Sanhueza D.Jones Bregman C.Black-Allen
 4:45.02  Eto May 05  LSD  ON E.Frisk T.Squire J.Hewerdine M.Addley
 4:46.29  MN  Dec 14  CAMO QC K.Bustamante E.Jette A.Piuze S.Robidas
 4:50.35  Eto Mar 04  RMC  ON N.MacDonald M.Whitty A.Bruni A.Bronson
 4:50.87  EB  FEB 11  WAVE BC KMART ISIEB BWEIS MWILS 
 4:51.26  NEP MAY 13  EMSC AB SCHOL MVAND V.Cheung MBURC 
 4:51.89  KEL MAY 12  KSUN BC ASHER LMILT MMCGR DSORO 
 4:54.12  SUD MAR 07  AURO ON A.Sodonis APORT DMILL HCLAR 
 4:55.61  NEP MAY 13  THOR ON TMCKE AHO   LRAYN BKWAN 
 4:55.89  THO MAR 17  MS   ON EESGU HRICH FXU   NSTER 
 4:56.54  NEP MAR 11  TECH ON RGILL TTEMP CBORD CCORM 
 4:57.05  WND MAR 14  THOR ON TMCKE AHO   LRAYN BKWAN 
 4:57.76  ETO MAR 08  AURO ON A.Sodonis TLEHA MGALE AALLE 
 4:58.55  NEP MAR 11  CFST ON ASMIT A.Bronson TALLI RGRAN 
 4:59.81  CGY APR 19  UAMS AB Rolsheiser B.Bester Christoffel Robinson
 5:00.30  Ott Mar 09  DDO  QC J.Zaftis A.Gervais J.Ochiai E.Brisson
                                                            
                                                            

 80+ 4x200 fre 25m mix

 9:05.95  Nep Mar 11  TECH ON T.Temple C.Boduel R.Gillberry Nicholson
10:02.19  DDO Mar 92  UMTL QC R.Rancourt S.Blais D.Olivier E.Lamothe
10:29.56  ETO MAR 04  RMC  ON N.MacDonald A.Bronson T.Share M.Whitty 

 80+ 4x200 med 25m mix

10:29.56  Eto Mar 04  RMC  ON N.MacDonald A.Bronson T.Share M.Whitty
------------------------------------------------------------------