TOM RUSHTON            20  200 FR  1:56.71  101  668
TOM RUSHTON            20  400 FR  4:07.79  101  701
JOHN CALNAN            25 1500 FR 16:31.20  102  687
THOMAS HOLLINGSWORTH   25   50 BK   :26.62  101  737
THOMAS HOLLINGSWORTH   25  100 BK   :57.70  103  729
KEITH BEAVERS          30  200 BK  2:06.61  102  691
WARREN BARNES          25   50 BR   :28.96  103  781
VLAD SHIROKOV          25   50 BR   :29.09  103  771
JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE    25   50 BR   :29.54  101  736
VLAD SHIROKOV          25  100 BR  1:05.78  101  706
WARREN BARNES          25  100 BR  1:05.80  101  706
GUILLAUME FILION       25  100 BR  1:05.89  101  703
MAXIME MARECHAL-MCCOY  30   50 FL   :25.69  101  666
KEITH BEAVERS          30  200 IM  2:04.91  108  762
TIMOTHY RUSE           25  200 IM  2:12.70  101  636
KEITH BEAVERS          30  400 IM  4:32.74  104  715


       50 M FREE           15 MEN 20-99  

 1  NICOLAS MURRAY         25 NSH  QC   :24.13 R  MTL AUG 14* 99  651
 2  JONATHAN MILLER        25 TALI AB   :24.15 R  EDM JUL 05* 99  649
 3  MARTYN FORD            30 NTMC ON   :24.21    TOR JAN 15* 99  644
 4  FREDERICK LEROUX       25 UNAT QC   :24.28    FXF JUL 15* 98  639
 5  MAXIME MARECHAL-MCCOY  30 DOGW BC   :24.38    KOR AUG 19* 98  631
 6  DEAN KONDZIOLKA        30 LETH AB   :24.42    EDM MAY 04* 98  628
 7  GRAHAM WELBOURN        25 UBC  BC   :24.60    TOK JUL 86* 97  614
 8  MIKE VANDENHAM         25 UNAT AB   :24.78    SYD OCT 09* 96  601
 9  PATRICK FOFF           30 EKSC AB   :24.82    EDM JUL 05* 96  598
10  JIM KELLY              25 UNAT ON   :24.83    ITA DEC 03* 96  597
11  MICHAEL EDEY           25 RDSS AB   :24.86    SAS MAY 02* 96  595
12  VLAD SHIROKOV          25 CSLA QC   :24.87    MTL AUG 14* 96  594
13  ANDRE HARVEY           30 MEGO QC   :24.88    MTL JUN 07* 96  594
14  MARTIN LEVINE          35 YMCA QC   :24.88    PPO APR 09* 96  594
15  BRADLEY NEWMAN         30 MACC QC   :24.90    MTL AUG 14* 96  592
16  JEFF WELECHUK          35 CMSC AB   :24.90 R  EDM JUL 05* 96  592
17  FREDERICK MANFREDI     35 MACC QC   :24.91    MTL AUG 14* 96  591
18  RYAN TUDOR-ROBERTS     35 NTMC ON   :24.92    TOR APR 14* 96  591
19  JEFF WELECHUK          25 UCM  AB   :24.93    EDM MAY 98* 96  590
20  PETER MCKINNON         25 UNAT ON   :24.96    MTL JUN 93* 96  588

      100 M FREE           15 MEN 20-99  

 1  JONATHAN MILLER        25 TALI AB   :52.82    EDM JUL 05*100  700
 2  MAXIME MARECHAL-MCCOY  30 DOGW BC   :53.24    KOR AUG 19* 99  684
 3  GRAHAM WELBOURN        25 UBC  BC   :54.01    TOK JUL 86* 98  655
 4  NICOLAS MURRAY         25 NSH  QC   :54.03    MTL AUG 14* 98  654
 5  FREDERICK LEROUX       25 UNAT QC   :54.15    FXF JUL 15* 97  650
 6  JEFF WELECHUK          25 UCM  AB   :54.46    WIN MAY 96* 97  639
 7  JIM KELLY              25 UNAT ON   :54.49    ITA DEC 03* 97  638
 8  MARK OLDHAM            30 EBSC BC   :54.68    SAS MAY 02* 96  631
 9  PETER MCKINNON         30 CHUR ON   :54.81    MTL JUL 94* 96  627
10  JEFF WELECHUK          35 CMSC AB   :54.96    EDM JUL 05* 96  622
11  MARK OLDHAM            25 EBSC BC   :54.99    AMS AUG 98* 96  621
12  RYAN TUDOR-ROBERTS     35 NTMC ON   :55.01    TOR APR 14* 96  620
13  AL STATKEVICIUS        35 ETOB ON   :55.13    KAU JUN 13* 96  616
14  BRIAN BRIX             25 CMSC AB   :55.22    EDM JUL 05* 95  613
15  JARED SCHEFFEL         30 BRNT ON   :55.30    WEY AUG 01* 95  610
16  PETER MCKINNON         25 UNAT ON   :55.32    MTL JUN 93* 95  610
17  VLAD SHIROKOV          25 CSLA QC   :55.33    MTL AUG 14* 95  609
18  BARRY SARETSKY         35 EMSC AB   :55.33    EDM MAY 04* 95  609
19  ROB GAROFALO           20 TYMS ON   :55.44    ETO MAY 04* 95  606
20  ERIC DROLET            30 UNAT QC   :55.45    QUE JUL 05* 95  605

      200 M FREE           15 MEN 20-99  

 1  TOM RUSHTON            20 WINS BC  1:56.71    VIC MAR 02*101  668
 2  GRAHAM WELBOURN        25 UBC  BC  1:58.95    TOK JUL 86* 99  631
 3  JEFF WELECHUK          25 CMSC AB  2:00.69    MIN AUG 99* 97  604
 4  JONATHAN MILLER        30 OKOT AB  2:00.87    CGY MAR 09* 97  601
 5  JIM PHELAN             25 EMSC AB  2:01.05    MTL AUG 14* 97  598
 6  GUILLAUME FILION       25 UNAT QC  2:01.69    QUE JUL 05* 96  589
 7  JARED SCHEFFEL         25 CHUR ON  2:02.03    MTL JUL 94* 96  584
 8  AL STATKEVICIUS        35 ETOB ON  2:02.51    KAU JUN 13* 96  577
 9  JEFF WELECHUK          35 CMSC AB  2:02.53    EDM JUL 05* 96  577
10  MARK OLDHAM            30 EBSC BC  2:02.62    SYD NOV 02* 96  576
11  IAN TORRANCE           25 SCAR ON  2:03.46    ETO AUG 85* 95  564
12  JEFF WELECHUK          40 CMSC AB  2:03.50    MVN AUG 12* 95  563
13  GRAHAM WELBOURN        40 NSM  BC  2:03.53    MEL OCT 02* 95  563
14  ROB GAROFALO           20 TYMS ON  2:03.61    LON FEB 04* 95  562
15  ROB CHARLAND           35 HANY BC  2:03.65    MTL AUG 14* 95  561
16  CRAIG ROSS             30 GMM  ON  2:03.74    MTL AUG 14* 95  560
17  MARK OLDHAM            25 EBSC BC  2:03.76    MTL OCT 95* 95  560
18  FREDERICK LEROUX       25 UNAT QC  2:04.05    FXF JUL 15* 95  556
19  STEVE INGO             45 KBM  ON  2:04.22    MTL AUG 14* 94  554
20  GREG STREPPEL          45 CMAV ON  2:04.78    TEX AUG 15* 94  546

      400 M FREE           15 MEN 20-99  

 1  TOM RUSHTON            20 WINS BC  4:07.79    VIC MAR 02*101  701
 2  JOHN CALNAN            25 TYMS ON  4:14.55    MTL JUN 07* 98  646
 3  GREG STREPPEL          45 CMAV ON  4:17.73    MTL AUG 14* 97  623
 4  JIM PHELAN             25 EMSC AB  4:21.73    MTL AUG 14* 96  594
 5  IAN MCCLOY             25 NAAC NL  4:22.40    STJ APR 85* 96  590
 6  GRAHAM WELBOURN        40 NSM  BC  4:22.55    MEL OCT 02* 95  589
 7  IAN TORRANCE           25 SCAR ON  4:23.59    ETO AUG 85* 95  582
 8  JOHN CALNAN            35 TYMS ON  4:23.65    GEN AUG 15* 95  582
 9  BO SIMPSON             40 AWR  AB  4:24.08    LA  AUG 17* 95  579
10  CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN       30 CASE QC  4:25.72    MTL NOV 05* 94  568
11  GRAHAM WELBOURN        45 GYTB BC  4:25.90    STA AUG 06* 94  567
12  JONATHAN MILLER        30 OKOT AB  4:26.24    CGY MAR 09* 94  565
13  JOHN CALNAN            30 TYMS ON  4:27.01    LND JUL 13* 94  560
14  BO SIMPSON             35 AWR  AB  4:27.08    MTL AUG 14* 94  559
15  MARK OLDHAM            30 EBSC BC  4:27.11    RIC APR 00* 94  559
16  GILBERT DUPLESSIS      35 LAV  QC  4:27.29    MTL AUG 14* 94  558
17  DANIEL WELLS           30 AURO ON  4:28.31    NAN MAY 10* 93  552
18  KEVIN BOUCHARD         25 OP   QC  4:28.87    MTL AUG 14* 93  548
19  KEVIN DEE              25 HANY BC  4:28.98    MTL AUG 14* 93  548
20  RICHARD DESAULNIERS    20 CFST BC  4:30.49    IND OCT 07* 93  539

      800 M FREE           15 MEN 20-99  

 1  JOHN CALNAN            25 TYMS ON  8:45.39 S  ETO JUL 06*100  637
 2  GREG STREPPEL          45 CMAV ON  8:59.81    MTL AUG 14* 97  588
 3  JOHN CALNAN            30 TYMS ON  9:06.37 S  ETO MAR 10* 96  567
 4  GRAHAM WELBOURN        40 NSM  BC  9:07.53    MEL OCT 02* 96  563
 5  JIM PHELAN             25 EMSC AB  9:10.40    MTL AUG 14* 95  554
 6  CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN       30 CASE QC  9:11.63    MTL NOV 05* 95  551
 7  JOHN CALNAN            35 TYMS ON  9:12.51    ITH AUG 16* 95  548
 8  TIMOTHY RUSE           25 PC   QC  9:15.18    MTL AUG 14* 95  540
 9  GILBERT DUPLESSIS      35 LAV  QC  9:16.49    MTL AUG 14* 94  536
10  LEN GUSHE              40 GMM  ON  9:17.13 S  OTT MAY 05* 94  534
11  BO SIMPSON             35 AWR  AB  9:17.72    MTL AUG 14* 94  533
12  BO SIMPSON             40 AWR  AB  9:18.29    RED JUN 17* 94  531
13  LEN GUSHE              45 UNAT ON  9:20.16    PTH APR 08* 94  526
14  COLIN COOMBS           25 ETOB ON  9:21.18    NZL APR 17* 94  523
15  DANNY FINCH            35 TECH ON  9:23.94    TEC JUN 04* 93  515
16  GRAHAM WELBOURN        45 GYTB BC  9:24.91    STA AUG 06* 93  513
17  TIM DEWAILLY           30 KBM  ON  9:25.13    MTL AUG 14* 93  512
18  MATHIEU POISSON        40 MMIN QC  9:26.88    MTL AUG 14* 93  507
19  VLADIMIR FOMINE        40 HYAC BC  9:28.85    STA AUG 06* 92  502
20  CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN       35 CASE QC  9:28.91 S  PPO APR 09* 92  502

     1500 M FREE           15 MEN 20-99  

 1  JOHN CALNAN            25 TYMS ON 16:31.20    ETO JUL 06*102  687
 2  JOHN CALNAN            30 TYMS ON 17:11.13    ETO MAR 10* 98  610
 3  GREG STREPPEL          45 CMAV ON 17:26.41    TEX AUG 15* 97  584
 4  JOHN CALNAN            35 TYMS ON 17:27.89    GEN AUG 15* 97  581
 5  BO SIMPSON             40 AWR  AB 17:32.00    LA  AUG 17* 96  575
 6  LEN GUSHE              45 UNAT ON 17:42.12    IND AUG 09* 96  558
 7  LEN GUSHE              40 GMM  ON 17:46.75    OTT MAY 05* 95  551
 8  CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN       35 CASE QC 17:50.09    PPO APR 09* 95  546
 9  BO SIMPSON             35 UNAT AB 17:52.95    EDM MAR 15* 95  542
10  GILBERT DUPLESSIS      35 LAV  QC 17:53.50    LSL FEB 15* 95  541
11  DANIEL WELLS           30 AURO ON 17:58.79    NAN MAY 10* 94  533
12  IAN TORRANCE           25 SCAR ON 18:03.32    ETO AUG 85* 94  526
13  RICHARD DESAULNIERS    20 CFST BC 18:05.50    IND OCT 07* 93  523
14  LUIS ESCOBAR           25 ETOB ON 18:06.55    ETO MAR 13* 93  521
15  BRENT HOBBS            40 OKAN BC 18:07.70    NAN MAY 10* 93  520
16  MATHIEU POISSON        45 MMIN QC 18:09.10    FXF JUL 15* 93  518
17  DANNY FINCH            35 TECH ON 18:15.40    TEC JUN 06* 93  509
18  IAN MCCLOY             35 OGM  ON 18:16.01    CLE JUL 95* 93  508
19  MATHIEU POISSON        40 UNAT QC 18:18.59    BEL AUG 13* 92  505
20  LEN GUSHE              50 LSD  ON 18:21.46    ETO MAR 13* 92  501

       50 M BACK           15 MEN 20-99  

 1  THOMAS HOLLINGSWORTH   25 TORO ON   :26.62    BUD JUL 17*101  737
 2  JONATHAN MILLER        25 TALI AB   :27.53    EDM JUL 05* 98  666
 3  BOB HAYES              25 TMU  ON   :27.79    MTL NOV 02* 97  647
 4  JARED SCHEFFEL         30 BRNT ON   :28.07    BAL AUG 00* 96  628
 5  JEFF WELECHUK          25 UCM  AB   :28.14    WIN MAY 96* 95  623
 6  JIAN-LOK CHANG         25 EMSC AB   :28.24 R  NAN MAY 10* 95  617
 7  CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN       30 CASE QC   :28.28    MTL JUL 06* 95  614
 8  ROBERT BRAKNIS         30 UNAT ON   :28.38    QUE JUL 05* 95  608
 9  MARK TEWKSBURY         35 MACC QC   :28.46 R  MTL AUG 06* 94  603
10  JEFF WELECHUK          35 CMSC AB   :28.49 R  EDM JUL 05* 94  601
11  CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN       25 CASE QC   :28.65    QUE FEV 02* 94  591
12  JARED SCHEFFEL         25 CHUR ON   :28.76    MTL JUL 94* 93  584
13  PETER MCKINNON         25 UNAT ON   :28.79    MTL JUN 93* 93  582
14  ROLAND BAUHART         25 UNAT BC   :28.79    VAN AUG 09* 93  582
15  JEFF WELECHUK          40 CMSC AB   :28.80    MTL AUG 14* 93  582
16  TIMOTHY RUSE           25 PC   QC   :28.83 R  MTL AUG 14* 93  580
17  BENJAMIN GUERIN        25 ELIT QC   :28.85 R  MTL NOV 13* 93  579
18  PETER MCKINNON         30 CHUR ON   :28.96    MTL JUL 94* 93  572
19  NEIL HARVEY            30 DEW  ON   :29.08    ETO JUL 88* 92  565
20  BENJAMIN GUERIN        20 ELIT QC   :29.14    LON JUN 11* 92  561

      100 M BACK           15 MEN 20-99  

 1  THOMAS HOLLINGSWORTH   25 TORO ON   :57.70    BUD JUL 17*103  729
 2  JONATHAN MILLER        25 TALI AB   :59.85    EDM JUL 05*100  654
 3  JEFF WELECHUK          25 CMSC AB  1:00.45    MIN AUG 99* 99  634
 4  MARC PRUDHOMME         20 CFST BC  1:01.05    BUL AUG 06* 98  616
 5  DEKE BOTSFORD          40 CRGW BC  1:01.09    NAN MAY 10* 98  615
 6  KEITH BEAVERS          30 KBM  ON  1:01.22 S  MTL AUG 14* 98  611
 7  ROLAND BAUHART         25 UNAT BC  1:01.25    VAN AUG 09* 97  610
 8  JARED SCHEFFEL         30 BRNT ON  1:01.27    BAL AUG 00* 97  609
 9  JIAN-LOK CHANG         25 EMSC AB  1:01.77    NAN MAY 10* 97  595
10  MARK TEWKSBURY         35 MACC QC  1:01.80    MTL AUG 06* 97  594
11  JEFF WELECHUK          40 CMSC AB  1:01.92    MVN AUG 11* 96  590
12  JARED SCHEFFEL         25 CHUR ON  1:02.08    MTL JUL 94* 96  586
13  JEFF WELECHUK          35 CMSC AB  1:02.35    EDM JUL 05* 96  578
14  TIM MCMANUS            30 WIND ON  1:02.36    MTL JUL 94* 96  578
15  CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN       30 CASE QC  1:02.41    QUE FEV 04* 96  576
16  DEKE BOTSFORD          45 VIC  BC  1:02.43    MTL AUG 14* 96  576
17  KEVIN BOUCHARD         25 OP   QC  1:02.80    MTL AUG 14* 95  566
18  CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN       25 CASE QC  1:02.84    QUE FEV 02* 95  565
19  BENJAMIN GUERIN        25 ELIT QC  1:03.18    MTL NOV 13* 94  556
20  PETER MCKINNON         30 CHUR ON  1:03.39    MTL JUL 94* 94  550

      200 M BACK           15 MEN 20-99  

 1  KEITH BEAVERS          30 KBM  ON  2:06.61    MTL AUG 14*102  691
 2  JEFF WELECHUK          25 CMSC AB  2:12.58    MIN AUG 99* 98  602
 3  DEKE BOTSFORD          40 CRGW BC  2:14.71    NAN MAY 10* 96  573
 4  TIM MCMANUS            30 WIND ON  2:15.24    MTL JUL 94* 96  567
 5  JARED SCHEFFEL         25 CHUR ON  2:15.75    MTL JUL 94* 95  560
 6  KEVIN BOUCHARD         25 OP   QC  2:16.39    MTL AUG 14* 95  553
 7  JEFF WELECHUK          35 CMSC AB  2:16.54    EDM JUL 05* 95  551
 8  THIERRY MARIN          30 MACC QC  2:17.94    IND AUG 09* 94  534
 9  LEN GUSHE              45 UNAT ON  2:18.25    MID JUN 08* 94  531
10  DANNY CARTER           20 CFST BC  2:18.47    BUL AUG 06* 93  528
11  LEN GUSHE              40 NBTM ON  2:18.53    TMU APR 04* 93  527
12  WIESLAW MUSIAL         45 TYMS ON  2:18.61    RUT AUG 03* 93  526
13  NEIL HARVEY            30 DEW  ON  2:18.98    ETO JUL 88* 93  522
14  JEFF WELECHUK          40 CMSC AB  2:19.31    MTL AUG 14* 93  519
15  PETER MCKINNON         30 CHUR ON  2:19.85    MTL JUL 94* 92  513
16  KEVIN BOUCHARD         30 OP   QC  2:20.18    LNG JUN 16* 92  509
17  PETER MCKINNON         25 UNAT ON  2:20.26    MTL JUN 93* 92  508
18  JARED SCHEFFEL         30 BRNT ON  2:20.28    WEY AUG 01* 92  508
19  RAYMOND PRZYBYSZ       25 MUMS QC  2:20.82    MTL JUL 94* 92  502
20  CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN       30 CASE QC  2:20.89    QUE FEV 04* 92  501

       50 M BRST           15 MEN 20-99  

 1  WARREN BARNES          25 NTMC ON   :28.96    TOR APR 13*103  781
 2  VLAD SHIROKOV          25 CSLA QC   :29.09    MTL AUG 14*103  771
 3  JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE    25 MACC QC   :29.54    BUD JUL 17*101  736
 4  GUILLAUME FILION       25 UNAT QC   :29.73    QUE JUL 05*100  722
 5  GUILLAUME FILION       30 PPO  QC   :29.76    PPO APR 09*100  720
 6  SCOTT DICKENS          35 MSBC BC   :30.00    MV  AUG 19*100  703
 7  PAUL NAISBY            25 MMY  QC   :30.30    WIN MAY 81* 99  682
 8  JON CLEVELAND          30 LONY ON   :30.54    LON FEB 00* 98  666
 9  FRANCOIS MICH-BELZIL   25 CMNQ QC   :30.56    MTL AUG 14* 98  665
10  FREDERICK MANFREDI     35 MACC QC   :30.61    MTL AUG 14* 98  661
11  ROB CHARLAND           35 HANY BC   :30.65    MTL AUG 14* 97  659
12  JONATHAN BANVILLE      30 BRO  QC   :30.70    ITA JUN 04* 97  656
13  JONATHAN BANVILLE      25 BRO  QC   :30.83    FLA AUG 98* 97  647
14  PETER AKMAN            25 EMSC AB   :30.96    EDM JUL 05* 96  639
15  CAMERON CHARLTON       25 BRNT ON   :31.00 S  BRN JUN 07* 96  637
16  CRAIG CRAWFORD         40 TOMS ON   :31.04    MTL AUG 14* 96  634
17  MIRKO PETROV           30 ETOB ON   :31.06    MTL AUG 14* 96  633
18  MATTHEW WILLIAMSON     40 TYMS ON   :31.14    STA AUG 06* 96  628
19  MATT MAINS             30 GHM  ON   :31.27    MTL AUG 14* 95  620
20  JOSE WALSH             35 GHM  ON   :31.27 S  MTL AUG 14* 95  620

      100 M BRST           15 MEN 20-99  

 1  VLAD SHIROKOV          25 CSLA QC  1:05.78    MTL AUG 14*101  706
 2  WARREN BARNES          25 NTMC ON  1:05.80    MTL AUG 14*101  706
 3  GUILLAUME FILION       25 UNAT QC  1:05.89    QUE JUL 05*101  703
 4  JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE    25 MACC QC  1:06.70    BUD JUL 17*100  677
 5  JON CLEVELAND          30 LONY ON  1:06.91    LON FEB 00*100  671
 6  FREDERICK MANFREDI     35 MACC QC  1:07.29    MTL AUG 14* 99  660
 7  PAUL NAISBY            25 MMY  QC  1:07.50    WIN MAY 81* 99  654
 8  CAMERON CHARLTON       25 BRNT ON  1:07.86    BRN JUN 07* 98  643
 9  GUILLAUME FILION       30 PPO  QC  1:07.86    PPO APR 09* 98  643
10  MATT MAINS             30 GHM  ON  1:07.87    MTL AUG 14* 98  643
11  JONATHAN BANVILLE      30 BRO  QC  1:08.41    ITA JUN 04* 97  628
12  IAN JACKSON            25 DAL  NS  1:08.54    MUN JUL 00* 97  624
13  NATHANAEL VALLERAND    20 BLUE QC  1:08.82    LNG JUN 13* 97  617
14  ROB CHARLAND           35 HANY BC  1:08.82    MTL AUG 14* 97  617
15  JONATHAN BANVILLE      35 BRO  QC  1:08.89    GEN JUL 05* 97  615
16  FRANCOIS MICH-BELZIL   25 CMNQ QC  1:08.96    MTL AUG 14* 97  613
17  STEVEN GOMBAI          30 WWR  ON  1:08.99    BAL AUG 00* 97  612
18  VLAD SHIROKOV          30 HERA BC  1:09.31    RIC NOV 19* 96  604
19  JOSE WALSH             35 GHM  ON  1:09.64    MTL AUG 14* 96  595
20  ROB CHARLAND           40 GYTB BC  1:09.73    VIC JAN 15* 96  593

      200 M BRST           15 MEN 20-99  

 1  IAN JACKSON            25 DAL  NS  2:26.89    MUN JUL 00*100  651
 2  VLAD SHIROKOV          25 CSLA QC  2:28.53    MTL AUG 14* 98  630
 3  CAMERON CHARLTON       25 BRNT ON  2:28.58    BRN JUN 07* 98  629
 4  JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE    25 MACC QC  2:29.02    BUD JUL 17* 98  624
 5  JOSE WALSH             35 GHM  ON  2:29.12    MTL AUG 14* 98  622
 6  MATT MAINS             30 GHM  ON  2:29.37    MTL AUG 14* 98  619
 7  STEVEN GOMBAI          30 WWR  ON  2:29.72    BAL AUG 00* 98  615
 8  JONATHAN BANVILLE      25 BRO  QC  2:31.07    FLA AUG 98* 97  598
 9  PAUL NAISBY            25 MMY  QC  2:31.70    WIN MAY 81* 96  591
10  JONATHAN BANVILLE      30 BRO  QC  2:31.78    ITA JUN 04* 96  590
11  CRAIG CRAWFORD         40 TOMS ON  2:32.17    MTL AUG 14* 96  586
12  ROB CHARLAND           35 HANY BC  2:32.28    MTL AUG 14* 96  584
13  BRIAN MA               30 NTMC ON  2:34.34    ETO JUN 17* 95  561
14  CHRIS NICOL            30 UNAT SK  2:35.40    ETO AUG 85* 94  550
15  ROB CHARLAND           40 GYTB BC  2:35.52    VIC JAN 15* 94  549
16  MARK RITCEY            25 CARM ON  2:35.94    ITA JUN 04* 94  544
17  BRYAN ILLISCUPIDEZ     25 EBSC BC  2:35.94    KOR AUG 19* 94  544
18  FREDERICK MANFREDI     35 MACC QC  2:36.40    LON JUN 18* 93  539
19  MARC VAILLANCOURT      25 CNMN QC  2:36.80    PPO APR 09* 93  535
20  GUILLAUME FILION       30 PPO  QC  2:36.81    PPO APR 09* 93  535

       50 M FLY            15 MEN 20-99  

 1  MAXIME MARECHAL-MCCOY  30 DOGW BC   :25.69    KOR AUG 19*101  666
 2  FREDERICK LEROUX       25 UNAT QC   :25.83    FXF JUL 15*100  655
 3  DAN THOMPSON           30 DEW  ON   :25.84    ETO JUL 88*100  654
 4  NICOLAS MURRAY         25 NSH  QC   :25.85    MTL AUG 14*100  653
 5  MICHAEL SIARKOWSKI     25 UBC  BC   :25.97    RIC NOV 18*100  644
 6  BARRY SARETSKY         35 EMSC AB   :26.06    EDM MAY 04* 99  638
 7  JONATHAN MILLER        25 TALI AB   :26.20    EDM JUL 05* 99  627
 8  MASATERU IKEDA         25 UBC  BC   :26.21    VIC MAR 00* 99  627
 9  DAN THOMPSON           35 TYMS ON   :26.24    MTL JUL 94* 99  625
10  THOMAS HOLLINGSWORTH   25 TORO ON   :26.30    BUD JUL 17* 98  620
11  ANDRE MICHAUD          30 CNG  QC   :26.38    IND JUL 92* 98  615
12  SHAMEK PIETUCHA        30 DSC  ON   :26.41    DSC APR 10* 98  613
13  IVAN VORONA            35 CSLA QC   :26.53    BUD JUL 17* 98  604
14  MAXIME GAUDREAU        35 CNRL QC   :26.54    BUD JUL 17* 97  604
15  MICHAEL SIARKOWSKI     20 CMSC AB   :26.56    VIC JAN 15* 97  602
16  MAXIME GAUDREAU        30 CNRL QC   :26.59    QUE FEB 15* 97  600
17  DOMINIQUE BOURDAGES    30 CNSJ QC   :26.64    MTL AUG 14* 97  597
18  GUILLAUME FILION       30 PPO  QC   :26.67    PPO APR 09* 97  595
19  ROB GAROFALO           20 TYMS ON   :26.69    LON FEB 04* 97  594
20  BARRY SARETSKY         25 EMSC AB   :26.71    EDM MAY 98* 97  592

      100 M FLY            15 MEN 20-99  

 1  NICOLAS MURRAY         25 NSH  QC   :57.42    MTL AUG 14* 99  653
 2  DAN THOMPSON           30 DEW  ON   :57.51    ETO JUL 88* 99  650
 3  PHILIPPE POMINVILLE    25 DDO  QC   :57.59    PC  MAR 02* 98  647
 4  THOMAS HOLLINGSWORTH   25 TORO ON   :58.02    BUD JUL 17* 98  633
 5  RYAN DUGGAN            25 UAMS AB   :58.74    EDM MAY 98* 97  610
 6  BARRY SARETSKY         35 EMSC AB   :58.85    EDM MAY 04* 96  607
 7  JONATHAN MILLER        25 CMSC AB   :58.88    SAS MAY 02* 96  606
 8  DEKE BOTSFORD          40 CRGW BC   :59.17    NAN MAY 10* 96  597
 9  JIM KELLY              25 UNAT ON   :59.58    ITA DEC 03* 95  585
10  DAN THOMPSON           35 TYMS ON   :59.70    MTL JUL 94* 95  581
11  ANDRE MICHAUD          30 CNG  QC   :59.81    IND JUL 92* 95  578
12  PHILIPPE POMINVILLE    40 DDO  QC   :59.89    MTL AUG 14* 95  576
13  ANDRE MICHAUD          25 CNG  QC   :59.96    POM MAR 88* 95  574
14  MAXIME MARECHAL-MCCOY  30 DOGW BC   :59.99    KOR AUG 19* 95  573
15  DEKE BOTSFORD          45 VIC  BC  1:00.14    MTL AUG 14* 94  568
16  MARK RITCEY            25 CARM ON  1:00.17    ITA JUN 04* 94  568
17  BRADLEY NEWMAN         30 MACC QC  1:00.20    MTL AUG 14* 94  567
18  JOHN CALNAN            25 TYMS ON  1:00.22    IND AUG 09* 94  566
19  RYAN DUGGAN            30 UNAT AB  1:00.23    EDM JUL 05* 94  566
20  BRUCE ROGERS           30 MCY  ON  1:00.28    BUF AUG 88* 94  565

      200 M FLY            15 MEN 20-99  

 1  JOHN CALNAN            25 TYMS ON  2:13.46    ETO JUL 06* 95  583
 2  JORGE RIVAS            30 EAU  AB  2:13.69    MTL AUG 14* 94  580
 3  BRUCE ROGERS           30 MCY  ON  2:14.76    BUF AUG 88* 94  567
 4  JIM PHELAN             25 EMSC AB  2:16.45    TOR APR 13* 93  546
 5  BO SIMPSON             40 AWR  AB  2:16.74    RED JUN 17* 92  542
 6  SIMON MEREDITH         25 ETOB ON  2:17.02    ETO AUG 85* 92  539
 7  RYAN DUGGAN            25 UAMS AB  2:17.70    EDM MAY 98* 92  531
 8  GREG STREPPEL          45 CMAV ON  2:17.75    MTL AUG 14* 92  530
 9  JUSTIN WELBOURN        30 CMSC AB  2:17.80    EDM JUL 05* 92  530
10  PHILIPPE POMINVILLE    40 DDO  QC  2:18.03    LNG MAY 14* 92  527
11  BO SIMPSON             35 AWR  AB  2:18.22    MTL AUG 14* 91  525
12  DANNY FINCH            35 TECH ON  2:18.66    TEC MAY 05* 91  520
13  JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL 35 CNSJ QC  2:20.55    PPO APR 09* 90  499
14  LEN GUSHE              45 UNAT ON  2:21.16    MID JUN 08* 89  493
15  PETER HODSON           30 CM   ON  2:21.38    MTL JUN 93* 89  491
16  PHILIPPE POMINVILLE    35 DDO  QC  2:22.02    NEP FEB 12* 89  484
17  TREVOR ONISHENKO       25 EMSC AB  2:22.40    SAS MAY 02* 89  480
18  PAUL GUAY              30 PPO  QC  2:22.59    QUE FEV 00* 89  478
19  BARRY SARETSKY         40 EMSC AB  2:22.61    NAN MAY 10* 89  478
20  JIM KELLY              30 CFST BC  2:22.64    BUL AUG 06* 89  478

      200 M IM             15 MEN 20-99  

 1  KEITH BEAVERS          30 KBM  ON  2:04.91    MTL AUG 14*108  762
 2  TIMOTHY RUSE           25 PC   QC  2:12.70    MTL AUG 14*101  636
 3  ROB GAROFALO           20 TYMS ON  2:15.08    LON FEB 04* 99  603
 4  DEKE BOTSFORD          40 CRGW BC  2:15.78    NAN MAY 10* 99  593
 5  GUILLAUME FILION       25 UNAT QC  2:15.92    QUE JUL 05* 99  592
 6  DAVE TOWN              25 DEW  ON  2:16.93    ETO JUL 88* 98  579
 7  DAVE TOWN              30 UNAT ON  2:17.10    IND JUL 92* 98  576
 8  KEVIN BOUCHARD         25 OP   QC  2:17.21    MTL AUG 14* 98  575
 9  DAVE TOWN              35 UNAT ON  2:17.72    ANN AUG 96* 98  569
10  JIM PHELAN             25 EMSC AB  2:17.81    MTL AUG 14* 97  568
11  JEFF WELECHUK          40 CMSC AB  2:17.90    MVN AUG 12* 97  566
12  BRIAN BRIX             25 CMSC AB  2:18.61    EDM JUL 05* 97  558
13  FREDERICK LEROUX       25 UNAT QC  2:18.69    FXF JUL 15* 97  557
14  MACKENZIE SALMON       25 AURO ON  2:18.71    LON JUL 18* 97  557
15  PAUL NAISBY            25 MMY  QC  2:18.79    WIN MAY 81* 97  556
16  KEVIN DEE              25 HANY BC  2:18.91    MTL AUG 14* 97  554
17  KEVIN TRIMBEE          25 EMSC AB  2:19.12    ETO AUG 85* 97  552
18  TIM MCMANUS            30 WIND ON  2:19.26    MTL JUL 94* 96  550
19  CRAIG CRAWFORD         40 TOMS ON  2:19.35    MTL AUG 14* 96  549
20  MICHAEL CAI            25 EBSC BC  2:19.76    RIC NOV 16* 96  544

      400 M IM             15 MEN 20-99  

 1  KEITH BEAVERS          30 KBM  ON  4:32.74    MTL AUG 14*104  715
 2  TIMOTHY RUSE           25 PC   QC  4:53.21    MTL AUG 14* 97  575
 3  JIM PHELAN             25 EMSC AB  4:55.32    TOR AUG 13* 96  563
 4  GREG STREPPEL          45 CMAV ON  4:56.57    MTL AUG 14* 96  556
 5  KEVIN BOUCHARD         25 OP   QC  4:57.16    MTL AUG 14* 95  553
 6  IAN TORRANCE           25 SCAR ON  4:57.80    ETO AUG 85* 95  549
 7  DEKE BOTSFORD          45 VIC  BC  4:57.89    MTL AUG 14* 95  548
 8  TIM MCMANUS            30 WIND ON  4:58.50    MTL JUL 94* 95  545
 9  LEN GUSHE              45 UNAT ON  5:00.08    PTH APR 08* 94  537
10  KEVIN TRIMBEE          25 EMSC AB  5:01.00    ETO AUG 85* 94  532
11  DANNY FINCH            35 TECH ON  5:01.50    TEC APR 04* 94  529
12  BO SIMPSON             35 AWR  AB  5:01.53    MTL AUG 14* 94  529
13  JEFF WELECHUK          40 CMSC AB  5:01.64    MVN AUG 12* 94  528
14  KEVIN BOUCHARD         30 OP   QC  5:01.89    QUE FEB 18* 94  527
15  DAVE TOWN              35 UNAT ON  5:01.94    ANN AUG 96* 94  527
16  JOHN CALNAN            25 TYMS ON  5:02.80    IND AUG 09* 94  522
17  GILBERT DUPLESSIS      35 LAV  QC  5:03.68    MTL AUG 14* 93  518
18  JIM PHELAN             30 EMSC AB  5:03.70    NZL APR 17* 93  518
19  BRUCE ROGERS           30 MCY  ON  5:04.02    BUF AUG 88* 93  516
20  COLIN COOMBS           25 ETOB ON  5:04.81    NZL APR 17* 93  512