50 M FREE            MEN 60-64  

 1 DAN THOMPSON            AURO ON   :27.14    ETO JUN 18* 88  457
 2 IAN SMITH               YMCA QC   :27.80    CLE AUG 02* 86  426
 3 VINUS VAN BAALEN        DRAG AB   :27.81    EDM JUN 05* 86  425
 4 TONY CLEVENGER          BVM  AB   :28.00    PAC JUL 17* 85  416
 5 BRUCE ROBERTSON         NEP  ON   :28.04    NEP FEB 15* 85  415
 6 MICHAEL PATRICK         CLAR ON   :28.08    NZL APR 17* 85  413
 7 DAVE WILKIN             AURO ON   :28.36    RIC JUN 12* 84  401
 8 PETER STRAKA            BRNT ON   :28.78    RUT AUG 03* 83  384
 9 JACK KELSO              UBC  BC   :28.96    RIC APR 00* 82  376
10 DON COOPER              EBSC BC   :29.03    NAN MAY 10* 82  374
11 TOM VERTH               BRNT ON   :29.12    MUN JUL 00* 82  370
12 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD      MADD QC   :29.23    LNG JUN 16* 82  366
13 MICHAEL STAMHUIS        VERN BC   :29.39    VIC FEB 14* 81  360
14 BRIAN STATON            CRGW BC   :29.42    VIC MAR 08* 81  359
15 DAVE DICKSON            CMSC AB   :29.44    EDM APR 13* 81  358
16 JOHN GRAVE              CMSC AB   :29.59    MTL JUN 93* 81  353
17 ROD CARMICHAEL          VIC  BC   :29.67 R  VIC MAR 11* 80  350
18 DANNY WALMSLEY          SHEA NS   :29.74    HFX MAR 09* 80  348
19 ROBERT READ             TECH ON   :30.12    MTL AUG 14* 79  335
20 ROBERT KELL             WINS BC   :30.15    VAN AUG 16* 79  334

     100 M FREE            MEN 60-64  

 1 TONY CLEVENGER          BVM  AB  1:01.04    PAC JUL 17* 86  454
 2 MICHAEL PATRICK         CLAR ON  1:02.37    NZL APR 17* 84  425
 3 BRUCE ROBERTSON         NEP  ON  1:02.46    NEP FEB 15* 84  424
 4 IAN SMITH               YMCA QC  1:03.10    CLE AUG 02* 83  411
 5 RON ARMSTRONG           ETOB ON  1:04.12    RIC JUN 12* 82  392
 6 MICHAEL STAMHUIS        VERN BC  1:04.19    MTL AUG 14* 82  390
 7 MICHAEL CUDMORE         BURL ON  1:04.25    ETO JUN 17* 82  389
 8 VINUS VAN BAALEN        DRAG AB  1:04.63    EDM MAY 04* 82  382
 9 DAVE DICKSON            CMSC AB  1:04.70    EDM APR 13* 81  381
10 DAVE WILKIN             AURO ON  1:05.18    RIC JUN 12* 81  373
11 JACK KELSO              UBC  BC  1:05.57    RIC APR 00* 80  366
12 ROD CARMICHAEL          VIC  BC  1:06.45    VIC MAR 11* 79  352
13 JAY TAPP                LANG BC  1:06.70    MV  AUG 19* 79  348
14 MIKE MORROW             CMSC AB  1:07.08    RIO NOV 11* 79  342
15 LUCIEN BOLDUC           NSH  QC  1:07.09    QUE FEB 12* 78  342
16 TOM VERTH               BRNT ON  1:07.17    MUN JUL 00* 78  341
17 BERTRAND THERIAULT      CNS  QC  1:07.20    QUE FEB 16* 78  340
18 BRIAN STATON            CRGW BC  1:07.22    VIC MAR 07* 78  340
19 GEORGE JACOBSON         VGHN ON  1:07.30    RIC JUN 12* 78  339
20 JOHN GRAVE              CMSC AB  1:08.00    MTL JUN 93* 77  328

     200 M FREE            MEN 60-64  

 1 TONY CLEVENGER          BVM  AB  2:20.27    PAC JUL 17* 84  385
 2 GLENN CARLSEN           KISU BC  2:20.62    BUD JUL 17* 83  382
 3 MICHAEL PATRICK         CLAR ON  2:20.69    NZL APR 17* 83  381
 4 RON ARMSTRONG           ETOB ON  2:22.55    RIC JUN 12* 82  366
 5 MICHAEL STAMHUIS        VERN BC  2:22.62    MTL AUG 14* 82  366
 6 MARK LANGDON            VIC  BC  2:28.00 S  VIC APR 16* 79  327
 7 ROD CARMICHAEL          VIC  BC  2:28.87    VIC MAR 11* 79  322
 8 PETER O'BRIEN           CMSC AB  2:30.31    SYD OCT 09* 78  312
 9 RICK LANE               HFXM NS  2:31.14 R  HFX FEB 11* 78  307
10 MIKE MORROW             CMSC AB  2:31.44    RIO NOV 11* 77  306
11 IAN SMITH               YMCA QC  2:31.55    WEY AUG 01* 77  305
12 BERTRAND THERIAULT      UNAT QC  2:33.69    LSL MAR 18* 76  292
13 DAVE DICKSON            CMSC AB  2:35.57    RED JUN 17* 75  282
14 LUCIEN BOLDUC           NSH  QC  2:35.78    QUE FEB 12* 75  281
15 JOSEPH CULP             UNB  NB  2:37.03    HFX FEB 14* 75  274
16 BRIAN STATON            CRGW BC  2:37.27    VIC MAR 07* 75  273
17 RICHARD ZAJCHOWSKI      VIC  BC  2:38.36    VIC FEB 10* 74  267
18 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD      MADD QC  2:38.58    LSL APR 17* 74  266
19 DAVID ELLIS             EMSC AB  2:39.15    EDM JUL 05* 74  263
20 GEORGE MILNE            UNAT ON  2:39.21    MTL JUN 93* 74  263

     400 M FREE            MEN 60-64  

 1 GLENN CARLSEN           KISU BC  4:52.46    BUD JUL 17* 86  426
 2 MARK LANGDON            VIC  BC  5:00.59    VIC APR 16* 83  392
 3 RON ARMSTRONG           ETOB ON  5:02.59    RIC JUN 12* 83  385
 4 MICHAEL STAMHUIS        VERN BC  5:06.24    BUD JUL 17* 82  371
 5 ROD CARMICHAEL          VIC  BC  5:07.86    VIC MAR 11* 81  365
 6 MIKE MORROW             CMSC AB  5:20.47    NAN MAY 10* 78  324
 7 BILL CHISHOLM           NTMC ON  5:26.79    TOR JAN 15* 77  305
 8 RICHARD ZAJCHOWSKI      VIC  BC  5:28.11    VIC FEB 10* 76  302
 9 PETER POULOS            CPBN NS  5:29.02    HFX MAR 18* 76  299
10 BRIAN DALZIEL           UNAT ON  5:30.08    MTL AUG 14* 76  296
11 HOBE HORTON             EMSC AB  5:32.69    RED JUN 17* 75  289
12 BERTRAND THERIAULT      CNS  QC  5:33.41    QUE FEB 16* 75  288
13 DANNY WALMSLEY          SHEA NS  5:38.48    HFX MAR 09* 74  275
14 STEVE RASMUSSEN         WINS BC  5:39.31    VIC APR 16* 74  273
15 RON BURNS               CNG  QC  5:39.84    SAV AUG 12* 74  272
16 JOSEPH CULP             UNB  NB  5:40.08 S  MTL AUG 14* 74  271
17 KEN RANSOM              MACC QC  5:41.49    MTL AUG 06* 73  268
18 JOHN WHALEN             HFXM NS  5:41.83    HFX MAR 09* 73  267
19 FREEMAN CHURCHILL       HFXM NS  5:43.02    HFX MAR 16* 73  264
20 DAVID STONELAKE         EMSC AB  5:43.90    NZL APR 17* 73  262

     800 M FREE            MEN 60-64  

 1 GLENN CARLSEN           KISU BC 10:02.45    BUD JUL 17* 87  423
 2 MARK LANGDON            VIC  BC 10:26.85    VIC APR 16* 84  375
 3 MICHAEL STAMHUIS        VERN BC 10:35.45    MTL AUG 14* 83  360
 4 ROD CARMICHAEL          VIC  BC 11:06.75 S  VIC JAN 13* 79  312
 5 MIKE MORROW             CMSC AB 11:13.12    NAN MAY 10* 78  303
 6 JOSEPH CULP             UNB  NB 11:23.34    MTL AUG 14* 77  290
 7 BILL CHISHOLM           NTMC ON 11:26.83 S  ETO MAR 15* 76  285
 8 JOHN WHALEN             HFXM NS 11:27.97    HFX MAR 08* 76  284
 9 HOBE HORTON             EMSC AB 11:38.44    RED JUN 17* 75  271
10 JOHN MCMANUS            NAVY BC 11:49.98    VIC FEB 14* 74  258
11 RON BURNS               CNG  QC 11:50.38 S  SAV AUG 04* 74  258
12 DAVID STONELAKE         EMSC AB 11:54.05    NZL APR 17* 73  254
13 STEVE RASMUSSEN         WINS BC 11:58.06    VIC APR 16* 73  250
14 BERTRAND THERIAULT      UNAT QC 12:02.72 S  QUE FEB 18* 73  245
15 GEORGE MILNE            UNAT ON 12:05.44    MTL JUN 93* 72  242
16 ELLIS BETENSKY          TYMS ON 12:06.19    BUF JUN 00* 72  241
17 PATRICK SHANNON         UNAT ON 12:14.80    TOR APR 12* 71  233
18 KARL DONOGHUE           UNAT BC 12:17.46    RIC APR 00* 71  230
19 DOUG BISHOP             TECH ON 12:17.87    NAN MAY 10* 71  230
20 BOB EASUN               NYG  ON 12:19.22    BUF AUG 94* 71  229

    1500 M FREE            MEN 60-64  

 1 GLENN CARLSEN           KISU BC 19:19.64    MIN AUG 17* 87  429
 2 MICHAEL STAMHUIS        OKAN BC 20:26.92    VIC JAN 13* 83  362
 3 ROD CARMICHAEL          VIC  BC 21:07.55    VIC JAN 13* 80  328
 4 BILL CHISHOLM           NTMC ON 21:32.30    ETO MAR 15* 78  310
 5 JOHN WHALEN             HFXM NS 22:11.30    HFX MAR 08* 76  283
 6 RON BURNS               CNG  QC 22:17.96    SAV AUG 04* 76  279
 7 BERTRAND THERIAULT      UNAT QC 22:34.99    QUE FEB 18* 75  269
 8 DOUG BISHOP             TECH ON 23:06.98    NAN MAY 10* 73  251
 9 STEVE RASMUSSEN         WINS BC 23:08.01    VIC FEB 18* 73  250
10 PATRICK SHANNON         UNAT ON 23:11.89    ETO MAR 12* 73  248
11 MIKE MORROW             CMSC AB 23:38.39    EDM APR 13* 71  234
12 NIGEL KEMP              HFXM NS 23:40.44    HFX MAR 05* 71  233
13 RON MCKENZIE            WINS BC 23:41.52    MHO AUG 08* 71  233
14 LOUIS GILBERT           CALA QC 23:47.85    LSL MAR 19* 71  230
15 JOHN MCMANUS            NAVY BC 24:09.70    VIC JAN 15* 70  220
16 RUSS DONALDSON          VCSS BC 24:11.88    ORE JUL 00* 70  219
17 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES      CMSC AB 24:13.68    SAS MAY 02* 70  218
18 JOHN TWOHIG             UTMM ON 24:25.84    ETO MAR 12* 69  212
19 JOHN SUTTON             EMSC AB 24:50.01    SAS MAY 02* 68  202
20 WOUTER VD LINDEN        TOMS ON 24:50.48    ETO MAR 15* 68  202

      50 M BACK            MEN 60-64  

 1 PETER O'BRIEN           CMSC AB   :32.66    SYD OCT 09* 82  399
 2 DAVE WILKIN             AURO ON   :33.82    TOR APR 12* 79  359
 3 VINUS VAN BAALEN        DRAG AB   :34.65    SAS MAY 02* 77  334
 4 DANNY WALMSLEY          SHEA NS   :35.23    HFX MAR 08* 76  318
 5 JACK KELSO              UBC  BC   :35.24    RIC APR 00* 76  317
 6 JOSEPH CULP             UNB  NB   :35.32    MTL AUG 14* 76  315
 7 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC   :35.53    QUE FEB 17* 75  310
 8 JAY TAPP                LANG BC   :35.60    MV  AUG 19* 75  308
 9 TOM VERTH               BRNT ON   :35.94    EDM MAY 98* 75  299
10 KARL DONOGHUE           UNAT BC   :36.43    VIC MAR 00* 74  287
11 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD      MADD QC   :36.99    LNG JUN 16* 72  275
12 JOHN TWOHIG             BURL ON   :37.06    NAN MAY 10* 72  273
13 MICHAEL STAMHUIS        VERN BC   :37.44 S  BUD JUL 17* 72  265
14 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC   :37.52    LON JUN 18* 71  263
15 HARLEY GIFFORD          CARM ON   :38.05    NEP FEB 17* 70  252
16 PETER STRAKA            TYMS ON   :38.07    ITA JUN 04* 70  252
17 AART LOOYE              WINS BC   :38.07    EDM MAY 04* 70  252
18 MIKE MORROW             CMSC AB   :38.14    CGY MAR 12* 70  250
19 JAMES KERR              OAK  ON   :38.17    MTL AUG 14* 70  250
20 JOHN GRAVE              CMSC AB   :38.24    SHF JUN 96* 70  248

     100 M BACK            MEN 60-64  

 1 PETER O'BRIEN           CMSC AB  1:11.94    VIC MAR 09* 83  376
 2 MICHAEL STAMHUIS        VERN BC  1:17.01    BUD JUL 17* 77  307
 3 DANNY WALMSLEY          SHEA NS  1:17.07    HFX MAR 08* 77  306
 4 JOSEPH CULP             UNB  NB  1:17.38    MTL AUG 14* 77  302
 5 WIESLAW MUSIAL          TYMS ON  1:18.92    ETO JUN 17* 76  285
 6 VINUS VAN BAALEN        DRAG AB  1:19.23    EDM MAY 04* 75  282
 7 JAY TAPP                LANG BC  1:19.66    MV  AUG 19* 75  277
 8 KARL DONOGHUE           UNAT BC  1:21.10    RIC APR 00* 73  263
 9 TOM VERTH               BRNT ON  1:22.77    MUN JUL 00* 72  247
10 JOHN TWOHIG             BURL ON  1:22.79    NAN MAY 10* 72  247
11 HARLEY GIFFORD          CARM ON  1:23.05    BUD JUL 17* 72  245
12 ROD CARMICHAEL          VIC  BC  1:23.42    VIC FEB 14* 71  241
13 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC  1:24.16    LON JUN 18* 71  235
14 JOHN GRAVE              CMSC AB  1:24.52    MTL JUL 94* 70  232
15 LARRY DURR              OTTY ON  1:25.35    BUF JUN 99* 70  225
16 JAMES KERR              OAK  ON  1:25.35    MTL AUG 14* 70  225
17 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC  1:25.40 S  QUE FEB 17* 70  225
18 DOUG BISHOP             TECH ON  1:26.38    NAN MAY 10* 69  217
19 STEVE RASMUSSEN         WINS BC  1:26.68    RIC NOV 18* 69  215
20 RICHARD WEICK           UWO  ON  1:26.81    BUF AUG 94* 69  214

     200 M BACK            MEN 60-64  

 1 PETER O'BRIEN           CMSC AB  2:39.36    SYD OCT 09* 81  346
 2 MICHAEL STAMHUIS        VERN BC  2:46.47    MTL AUG 14* 78  304
 3 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC  2:50.58    QUE FEB 17* 76  282
 4 DANNY WALMSLEY          SHEA NS  2:51.36    HFX MAR 08* 75  279
 5 JOSEPH CULP             UNB  NB  2:52.34    MTL AUG 14* 75  274
 6 WIESLAW MUSIAL          TYMS ON  2:54.01    ETO JUN 17* 74  266
 7 KARL DONOGHUE           UNAT BC  2:55.97    RIC APR 00* 73  257
 8 PAUL HEBERT             LSD  ON  2:56.99    MTL AUG 14* 73  253
 9 HARLEY GIFFORD          CARM ON  3:02.38    BUD JUL 17* 71  231
10 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD      MADD QC  3:02.50    LSL MAR 19* 71  231
11 VINUS VAN BAALEN        DRAG AB  3:03.12    EDM MAY 04* 70  228
12 JOHN GRAVE              CMSC AB  3:04.52    MTL JUL 94* 70  223
13 MARC AMYOT              CMNQ QC  3:05.90    QUE FEB 19* 69  218
14 STEVE RASMUSSEN         WINS BC  3:06.46    VIC FEB 18* 69  216
15 DAN BRIMM               WINS BC  3:07.78    VIC JAN 15* 69  212
16 JOHN TWOHIG             BURL ON  3:08.10    NEP FEB 10* 69  211
17 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC  3:08.34    LSL MAR 18* 69  210
18 AART LOOYE              WINS BC  3:08.53    EDM MAY 04* 68  209
19 RON BURNS               CNG  QC  3:09.72    SAV AUG 04* 68  205
20 FREEMAN CHURCHILL       HFXM NS  3:10.79    MTL AUG 14* 68  202

      50 M BRST            MEN 60-64  

 1 HENRY VEHOVEC           TAC  ON   :34.74    EUR SEP 18* 86  452
 2 DAVE FREEMAN            ETOB ON   :35.72 S  BUD JUL 17* 83  416
 3 DAVE WILKIN             AURO ON   :35.94    RIC JUN 12* 83  409
 4 JACK KELSO              UBC  BC   :36.29    RIC APR 00* 82  397
 5 NICK TEMPLEMAN          NSM  BC   :36.55    ORE AUG 95* 82  389
 6 PETER POULOS            CPBN NS   :37.27    HFX MAR 18* 80  366
 7 PETER BELL              NSM  BC   :38.00    VAN APR 97* 78  346
 8 KIEM QUOC TRUONG        CAMO QC   :38.03    LSL FEB 15* 78  345
 9 BRYAN FINLAY            LSD  ON   :38.39    LON FEB 03* 78  335
10 IAN CHRISTIE            NTMC ON   :38.58    LON FEB 98* 77  330
11 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD      MADD QC   :38.70    LNG JUN 16* 77  327
12 KEITH SHAW              CMSC AB   :38.83    EDM JUL 05* 77  324
13 WAYNE STRACH            EMSC AB   :38.88    VIC JAN 17* 77  323
14 PAUL BOULDING           BBSC MB   :38.97    OMA JUL 12* 76  321
15 ERIC THOMSON            NEP  ON   :39.13    NEP FEB 08* 76  317
16 FRIEDRICH BUXBAUM       SEMI BC   :39.42    VIC FEB 14* 76  310
17 BOB WILLIES             NEP  ON   :39.43    NEP FEB 02* 76  309
18 ROSS HOLDEN             DDO  QC   :39.52    DDO MAR 00* 75  307
19 LUCIEN BOLDUC           NSH  QC   :39.56    QUE FEB 12* 75  306
20 PAUL UNCLES             DRM  BC   :39.66    MTL AUG 14* 75  304

     100 M BRST            MEN 60-64  

 1 DAVE FREEMAN            ETOB ON  1:17.69    BUD JUL 17* 86  429
 2 HENRY VEHOVEC           GRAN ON  1:24.06    MV  AUG 19* 79  338
 3 ERIC THOMSON            NEP  ON  1:25.37    NEP FEB 08* 78  323
 4 PETER POULOS            CPBN NS  1:25.65    HFX MAR 18* 78  320
 5 NICK TEMPLEMAN          NSM  BC  1:25.85    ORE AUG 95* 78  318
 6 PETER BELL              NSM  BC  1:25.88    EDM MAY 98* 78  317
 7 BRYAN FINLAY            LSD  ON  1:26.82    LON FEB 03* 77  307
 8 KEITH SHAW              CMSC AB  1:27.16    EDM JUL 05* 76  304
 9 IAN CHRISTIE            NTMC ON  1:28.16    LON FEB 98* 75  293
10 MIKE MORROW             CMSC AB  1:28.72 S  NAN MAY 10* 75  288
11 WAYNE STRACH            EMSC AB  1:28.97    VIC JAN 17* 75  285
12 NEIL HANDELSMAN         EMSC AB  1:30.22    EDM FEB 02* 74  274
13 ROSS HOLDEN             DDO  QC  1:30.54    DDO MAR 00* 74  271
14 PAUL UNCLES             DRM  BC  1:30.69    MTL AUG 14* 73  270
15 PAUL BOULDING           BBSC MB  1:30.72    MTL AUG 14* 73  269
16 GILLES BEAUDIN          EBSC BC  1:30.75    RIC NOV 14* 73  269
17 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC  1:30.91    LSL MAR 19* 73  268
18 GLENN CARLSEN           KISU BC  1:31.65 S  BUD JUL 17* 73  261
19 FRIEDRICH BUXBAUM       SEMI BC  1:31.85    VIC FEB 14* 72  259
20 LUCIEN BOLDUC           NSH  QC  1:31.94    QUE FEB 13* 72  259

     200 M BRST            MEN 60-64  

 1 DAVE FREEMAN            ETOB ON  2:59.14    BUD JUL 17* 82  359
 2 MIKE MORROW             CMSC AB  3:02.23    NAN MAY 10* 80  341
 3 GLENN CARLSEN           KISU BC  3:08.30    BUD JUL 17* 78  309
 4 ERIC THOMSON            NEP  ON  3:10.68    NEP FEB 08* 77  298
 5 PETER POULOS            CPBN NS  3:12.15    HFX MAR 18* 76  291
 6 PETER BELL              NSM  BC  3:12.25    EDM MAY 98* 76  290
 7 IAN CHRISTIE            NTMC ON  3:13.94    LON FEB 98* 75  283
 8 BRYAN FINLAY            LSD  ON  3:16.69    LON FEB 03* 74  271
 9 KEITH SHAW              CMSC AB  3:17.13    VIC MAR 03* 74  269
10 NICK TEMPLEMAN          NSM  BC  3:17.29    ORE AUG 95* 74  269
11 PAUL BOULDING           BBSC MB  3:18.25    MTL AUG 14* 74  265
12 DICK DEGNER             CMSC AB  3:19.79    WIN MAY 96* 73  259
13 WAYNE STRACH            EMSC AB  3:20.08    VIC JAN 17* 73  258
14 ALEXANDER CROSTHWAIT    DDO  QC  3:21.14    NEP FEB 00* 73  254
15 ROSS HOLDEN             DDO  QC  3:21.48    NEP FEV 01* 72  252
16 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC  3:23.40    LSL MAR 19* 72  245
17 JOHN FARLEY             HFXM NS  3:24.57    SHF JUN 96* 71  241
18 MICHAEL BROWN           NSS  NS  3:25.14    HFX MAR 16* 71  239
19 NEIL HANDELSMAN         EMSC AB  3:25.77    SAS MAY 02* 71  237
20 TED ROACH               ATB  ON  3:25.91    BUF AUG 88* 71  236

      50 M FLY             MEN 60-64  

 1 DAN THOMPSON            AURO ON   :28.36    ETO JUN 18* 91  495
 2 DAVE WILKIN             AURO ON   :30.12    RIC JUN 12* 86  413
 3 IAN SMITH               YMCA QC   :30.15    CLE AUG 02* 86  412
 4 MICHAEL PATRICK         CLAR ON   :30.80    NZL APR 17* 84  386
 5 DAVE DICKSON            CMSC AB   :30.89    EDM APR 13* 84  383
 6 GEORGE JACOBSON         VGHN ON   :30.93    RIC JUN 12* 84  381
 7 PAUL HEBERT             LSD  ON   :31.91    MTL AUG 14* 81  347
 8 BERTRAND THERIAULT      CNS  QC   :31.91    QUE FEB 16* 81  347
 9 PETER STRAKA            BRNT ON   :32.40    RUT AUG 03* 80  332
10 JOHN TWOHIG             BURL ON   :32.47    NAN MAY 10* 80  330
11 RON PETTAPIECE          VIC  BC   :32.66    VIC FEB 18* 79  324
12 CHUCK GRACE             LSD  ON   :32.74    LON JUL 18* 79  322
13 DENIS CALDWELL          SEMI BC   :32.90    VIC MAR 08* 79  317
14 JACK KELSO              UBC  BC   :32.90    RIC APR 00* 79  317
15 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD      MADD QC   :33.11    LNG JUN 16* 78  311
16 HENRY VEHOVEC           GRAN ON   :33.25    ETO JUN 19* 78  307
17 STEVE WALLACE           VIC  BC   :33.25    VIC MAR 09* 78  307
18 DON COOPER              EBSC BC   :33.26    NAN MAY 10* 78  307
19 VINUS VAN BAALEN        DRAG AB   :33.27    SAS MAY 02* 78  306
20 BRUCE ROBERTSON         NEP  ON   :33.35    NEP FEB 15* 77  304

     100 M FLY             MEN 60-64  

 1 GEORGE JACOBSON         VGHN ON  1:10.48    RIC JUN 12* 80  353
 2 BERTRAND THERIAULT      CNS  QC  1:11.94    QUE FEB 16* 79  332
 3 MICHAEL PATRICK         CLAR ON  1:12.46    NZL APR 17* 78  325
 4 DAVE DICKSON            CMSC AB  1:12.52    EDM APR 13* 78  324
 5 RON ARMSTRONG           ETOB ON  1:16.02 S  RIC JUN 12* 74  281
 6 BILL CHISHOLM           NTMC ON  1:16.47    TOR JAN 15* 74  277
 7 IVAN PIVOVAROV          UNAT AB  1:16.90    EDM JUL 05* 74  272
 8 MIKE MORROW             CMSC AB  1:18.37    NAN MAY 10* 72  257
 9 JOHN TWOHIG             BURL ON  1:18.38    NAN MAY 10* 72  257
10 PETER STRAKA            BRNT ON  1:18.83    TMU APR 03* 72  252
11 GLENN CARLSEN           KISU BC  1:19.17 S  BUD JUL 17* 71  249
12 PAUL HEBERT             LSD  ON  1:19.20    MTL AUG 14* 71  249
13 RICHARD ZAJCHOWSKI      VIC  BC  1:20.00 S  MTL AUG 14* 71  242
14 BRIAN DALZIEL           UNAT ON  1:21.80 S  MTL AUG 14* 69  226
15 FONS CHAFE              EMSC AB  1:22.37    NZL APR 17* 69  221
16 LUCIEN BOLDUC           NSH  QC  1:24.08 S  MTL NOV 13* 67  208
17 RICHARD ROBERTS         SAM  AB  1:24.14    SAS MAY 02* 67  208
18 ROBERT KELL             WINS BC  1:24.89    VAN AUG 16* 67  202
19 JOSEPH CULP             UNB  NB  1:25.09 S  MTL AUG 14* 66  201
20 NIGEL KEMP              HFXM NS  1:25.10    EDM MAY 04* 66  201

     200 M FLY             MEN 60-64  

 1 GEORGE JACOBSON         VGHN ON  2:44.60    RIC JUN 12* 77  311
 2 GLENN CARLSEN           KISU BC  3:00.51    MIN AUG 17* 70  236
 3 IVAN PIVOVAROV          UNAT AB  3:11.49    EDM JUL 05* 66  197
 4 JOHN TWOHIG             BURL ON  3:12.77    SWE AUG 10* 65  194
 5 BRIAN DALZIEL           UNAT ON  3:14.53    MTL AUG 14* 65  188
 6 RICHARD ROBERTS         SAM  AB  3:20.99    SAS MAY 02* 63  171
 7 STEVE WALLACE           VIC  BC  3:23.30    NAN MAY 10* 62  165
 8 PETER STRAKA            BRNT ON  3:25.94    TEX AUG 07* 61  159
 9 KEN RANSOM              MACC QC  3:27.50    MTL AUG 06* 61  155
10 PAUL BOULDING           BBSC MB  3:27.53    OMA JUL 12* 61  155
11 DAVID STONELAKE         EMSC AB  3:29.43    NZL APR 17* 60  151
12 FONS CHAFE              EMSC AB  3:30.42    NZL APR 17* 60  149
13 MIKE TORSNEY            BURL ON  3:31.05    TEX AUG 90* 60  147
14 BRYAN FINLAY            LSD  ON  3:31.52    LON FEB 06* 60  147
15 TED ROACH               ATB  ON  3:31.88    ORE AUG 86* 59  146
16 NIGEL KEMP              HFXM NS  3:32.56    HFX MAR 05* 59  144
17 DANIEL GUAY             MBC  QC  3:39.29    QUE FEB 17* 57  131
18 CHARLIE LANE            ETOB ON  3:43.72    ROC AUG 99* 56  124
19 GUY FREVE               CMNQ QC  3:47.29    MTL AUG 14* 55  118
20 MARC ENNIS              CMNQ QC  3:47.31    PPO APR 09* 55  118

     200 M IM              MEN 60-64  

 1 RON ARMSTRONG           ETOB ON  2:39.68    RIC JUN 12* 84  365
 2 JACK KELSO              UBC  BC  2:47.02    RIC APR 00* 80  319
 3 MIKE MORROW             CMSC AB  2:51.13    NAN MAY 10* 78  296
 4 PAUL HEBERT             LSD  ON  2:52.57    MTL AUG 14* 78  289
 5 LUCIEN BOLDUC           NSH  QC  2:54.62    QUE FEB 12* 77  279
 6 GLENN CARLSEN           KISU BC  2:55.55 I  BUD JUL 17* 76  275
 7 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD      MADD QC  2:56.81    LSL APR 17* 76  269
 8 JOHN TWOHIG             BURL ON  2:56.89    SWE AUG 10* 76  268
 9 FREEMAN CHURCHILL       HFXM NS  3:00.26    MTL AUG 14* 74  254
10 ERIC THOMSON            NEP  ON  3:01.82    NEP FEB 12* 74  247
11 KEN RANSOM              MACC QC  3:01.99    MTL AUG 06* 74  246
12 DANNY WALMSLEY          SHEA NS  3:03.35    HFX MAR 09* 73  241
13 STEVE RASMUSSEN         WINS BC  3:03.93    RIC DEC 15* 73  239
14 PETER POULOS            CPBN NS  3:03.97    HFX MAR 19* 73  239
15 LOUIS GILBERT           CALA QC  3:06.04    LSL MAR 19* 72  231
16 TROY BABB               SQTI BC  3:06.07    VIC FEB 18* 72  231
17 RICHARD ZAJCHOWSKI      VIC  BC  3:06.95 I  MTL AUG 14* 72  227
18 RICHARD WEICK           UWO  ON  3:08.96    MTL JUL 94* 71  220
19 RICHARD ROBERTS         SAM  AB  3:10.38    EDM MAY 04* 70  215
20 TERRY O'BRIEN           KBM  ON  3:10.42    MTL AUG 14* 70  215

     400 M IM              MEN 60-64  

 1 GLENN CARLSEN           KISU BC  5:51.13    BUD JUL 17* 81  335
 2 RON ARMSTRONG           ETOB ON  5:52.04    RIC JUN 12* 80  332
 3 MIKE MORROW             CMSC AB  5:58.30    NAN MAY 10* 79  315
 4 RICHARD ZAJCHOWSKI      VIC  BC  6:13.94    MTL AUG 14* 76  277
 5 JOSEPH CULP             UNB  NB  6:23.70    MTL AUG 14* 74  257
 6 JOHN TWOHIG             BURL ON  6:28.54    NAN MAY 10* 73  247
 7 LUCIEN BOLDUC           NSH  QC  6:31.05    MTL NOV 13* 72  242
 8 HOBE HORTON             EMSC AB  6:36.63    RED JUN 17* 71  232
 9 KEN RANSOM              MACC QC  6:37.90    MTL AUG 06* 71  230
10 FONS CHAFE              EMSC AB  6:45.13    NZL APR 17* 70  218
11 FREEMAN CHURCHILL       HFXM NS  6:45.18    MTL AUG 14* 70  218
12 DOUG BISHOP             TECH ON  6:47.12    NAN MAY 10* 70  215
13 RICHARD ROBERTS         SAM  AB  6:48.37    SAS MAY 02* 69  213
14 BRYAN FINLAY            LSD  ON  6:53.66    LON FEB 03* 68  205
15 JOHN MCMANUS            NAVY BC  6:56.02    VIC FEB 14* 68  201
16 PATRICK SHANNON         UNAT ON  6:56.19    TOR APR 12* 68  201
17 RICHARD WEICK           UWO  ON  6:56.53    MTL JUL 94* 68  201
18 TED ROACH               ATB  ON  7:01.57    ORE AUG 86* 67  194
19 TERRY O'BRIEN           KBM  ON  7:03.68    MTL AUG 14* 67  191
20 IAN CHRISTIE            ETOB ON  7:17.74    WEY AUG 01* 65  173


60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 DAN THOMPSON             AURO ON     89.5        2
   2 TONY CLEVENGER           BVM  AB     85.0        3
   3 DAVE FREEMAN             ETOB ON     83.7        3
   4 IAN SMITH                YMCA QC     83.0        4
   5 MICHAEL PATRICK          CLAR ON     82.8        5
   6 DAVE WILKIN              AURO ON     82.6        5
   7 MICHAEL CUDMORE          BURL ON     82.0        1
   8 BRUCE ROBERTSON          NEP  ON     82.0        3
   9 MARK LANGDON             VIC  BC     82.0        3
  10 PETER O'BRIEN            CMSC AB     81.0        4
  11 HENRY VEHOVEC            TAC  ON     81.0        3
  12 RON ARMSTRONG            ETOB ON     80.8        6
  13 DON COOPER               EBSC BC     80.0        2
  14 MICHAEL STAMHUIS         VERN BC     80.0        9
  15 JACK KELSO               UBC  BC     79.8        6
  16 DAVE DICKSON             CMSC AB     79.8        5
  17 GEORGE JACOBSON          VGHN ON     79.8        4
  18 GLENN CARLSEN            KISU BC     79.2       10
  19 RON PETTAPIECE           VIC  BC     79.0        1
  20 CHUCK GRACE              LSD  ON     79.0        1



60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 GLENN CARLSEN            KISU BC     164        10
   2 MIKE MORROW              CMSC AB     141        11
   3 MICHAEL STAMHUIS         VERN BC     139         9
   4 RON ARMSTRONG            ETOB ON     106         6
   5 JOHN TWOHIG              UTMM ON      96         9
   6 JOSEPH CULP              UNB  NB      92         8
   7 ROD CARMICHAEL           VIC  BC      87         7
   8 MICHAEL PATRICK          CLAR ON      87         5
   9 DAVE WILKIN              AURO ON      81         5
  10 JACK KELSO               UBC  BC      81         6
  11 VINUS VAN BAALEN         DRAG AB      76         6
  12 BERTRAND THERIAULT       CNS  QC      75         7
  13 PETER O'BRIEN            CMSC AB      73         4
  14 DANNY WALMSLEY           SHEA NS      72         6
  15 PETER POULOS             CPBN NS      67         5
  16 IAN SMITH                YMCA QC      64         4
  17 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD       MADD QC      63         7
  18 BILL CHISHOLM            NTMC ON      60         4
  19 DAVE DICKSON             CMSC AB      59         5
  20 DAVE FREEMAN             ETOB ON      59         3




60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 MIKE MORROW              CMSC AB  837   11    76.1    141   3256
   2 GLENN CARLSEN            KISU BC  792   10    79.2    164   3325
   3 MICHAEL STAMHUIS         VERN BC  720    9    80.0    139   3085
   4 JOHN TWOHIG              UTMM ON  648    9    72.0     96   2239
   5 JOSEPH CULP              UNB  NB  594    8    74.2     92   2184
   6 ROD CARMICHAEL           VIC  BC  549    7    78.4     87   2270
   7 BERTRAND THERIAULT       CNS  QC  537    7    76.7     75   2113
   8 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD       MADD QC  530    7    75.7     63   2045
   9 LUCIEN BOLDUC            NSH  QC  516    7    73.7     51   1917
  10 RON ARMSTRONG            ETOB ON  485    6    80.8    106   2121
  11 JACK KELSO               UBC  BC  479    6    79.8     81   2092
  12 VINUS VAN BAALEN         DRAG AB  468    6    78.0     76   1957
  13 DANNY WALMSLEY           SHEA NS  455    6    75.8     72   1767
  14 STEVE RASMUSSEN          WINS BC  431    6    71.8     44   1443
  15 MICHAEL PATRICK          CLAR ON  414    5    82.8     87   1930
  16 DAVE WILKIN              AURO ON  413    5    82.6     81   1955
  17 DAVE DICKSON             CMSC AB  399    5    79.8     59   1728
  18 PETER POULOS             CPBN NS  383    5    76.6     67   1515
  19 RICHARD ZAJCHOWSKI       VIC  BC  369    5    73.8     46   1315
  20 JOHN GRAVE               CMSC AB  368    5    73.6     23   1384
  21 PETER STRAKA             BRNT ON  366    5    73.2     54   1379
  22 BRYAN FINLAY             LSD  ON  357    5    71.4     53   1265
  23 MARC ARSENEAU            MACC QC  356    5    71.2     28   1221
  24 IAN SMITH                YMCA QC  332    4    83.0     64   1554
  25 PETER O'BRIEN            CMSC AB  324    4    81.0     73   1433
  26 GEORGE JACOBSON          VGHN ON  319    4    79.8     57   1384
  27 TOM VERTH                BRNT ON  307    4    76.8     39   1257
  28 ERIC THOMSON             NEP  ON  305    4    76.2     52   1185
  29 BILL CHISHOLM            NTMC ON  305    4    76.2     60   1177
  30 PAUL HEBERT              LSD  ON  303    4    75.8     53   1138

    TOTAL                           25477  340    74.9   3570
  ----------------------------------------------------------------