50 M FREE            MEN 50-54  

 1 PETER MCKINNON          ORIL ON   :25.68 R  MTL AUG 14* 93  540
 2 TONY CLEVENGER          CANM AB   :26.28    SPN JUN 07* 91  504
 3 ERIK KERASIOTIS         UBC  BC   :26.40    LA  AUG 17* 90  497
 4 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        CSLA QC   :26.52    MTL AUG 14* 90  490
 5 TAREK RAAFAT            RID  ON   :26.53    NEP FEB 17* 90  490
 6 VINUS VAN BAALEN        UNAT ON   :26.79    FLA JUN 93* 89  475
 7 JOHN VAN BUUREN         VD   BC   :26.82    EDM MAY 04* 89  474
 8 ROBERTO FIGUEROA        CSLA QC   :26.90    BUD JUL 17* 89  470
 9 TONY JARVIS             ETOB ON   :26.91    ANN AUG 96* 89  469
10 DAVE WILKIN             AURO ON   :26.91    STA AUG 06* 89  469
11 JOHN SCOTT              NTMC ON   :26.92 R  MTL AUG 14* 89  469
12 BRIAN HASEGAWA          GHM  ON   :27.01 R  MTL AUG 14* 88  464
13 FRANK MORGAN            EBSC BC   :27.19    SYD NOV 02* 88  455
14 DAVE DICKSON            CMSC AB   :27.24    VIC MAR 07* 88  452
15 WIESLAW MUSIAL          TYMS ON   :27.38    IND AUG 09* 87  445
16 ROY HOWARD SMITH        CRGW BC   :27.50    QUE JUL 05* 87  440
17 GRAHAM WELBOURN         UNAT BC   :27.50    VIC MAR 11* 87  440
18 GILLES DESCHENES        CAO  QC   :27.53    NEP FEB 14* 87  438
19 FRANCOIS GAUVIN         MACC QC   :27.61    MTL AUG 14* 86  434
20 PANO CAPERONIS          YMCA QC   :27.73    BAL AUG 00* 86  429

     100 M FREE            MEN 50-54  

 1 JOHN VAN BUUREN         VD   BC   :56.37    ITA JUN 04* 94  576
 2 PETER MCKINNON          ORIL ON   :56.85    MTL AUG 14* 93  562
 3 TONY CLEVENGER          CANM AB   :58.45    SPN JUN 07* 90  517
 4 TONY JARVIS             ETOB ON   :59.09    ANN AUG 96* 89  500
 5 JOHN SCOTT              NTMC ON   :59.39    MTL AUG 14* 89  493
 6 BARRY LEWIS             EMSC AB   :59.56    MTL AUG 14* 88  489
 7 DAVE DICKSON            CMSC AB   :59.84    UK  JUN 07* 88  482
 8 TAREK RAAFAT            RID  ON  1:00.01    NEP FEB 17* 88  478
 9 GRAHAM WELBOURN         UNAT BC  1:00.16    VIC MAR 11* 88  474
10 FRANCOIS GAUVIN         MACC QC  1:00.22    MTL AUG 14* 88  473
11 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        CSLA QC  1:00.23    MTL AUG 14* 87  472
12 BRIAN HASEGAWA          GHM  ON  1:00.69    MTL AUG 14* 87  462
13 MICHAEL PATRICK         CLAR ON  1:00.81    NAN MAY 10* 87  459
14 STEVEN STOTHERS         MMAC MB  1:00.87    MTL AUG 14* 87  458
15 ALEX SZIRMAI            AURO ON  1:01.03    NAN MAY 10* 86  454
16 DAVE WILKIN             AURO ON  1:01.17    SAS MAY 02* 86  451
17 BRIAN LEIER             MMAC MB  1:01.19    IND AUG 09* 86  451
18 PAUL BOURASSA           NSH  QC  1:01.25    PPO APR 09* 86  449
19 JIM TUNNEY              SWOT ON  1:01.38    MTL AUG 14* 86  446
20 MICHAEL STAMHUIS        OKAN BC  1:01.44    EDM JUL 05* 86  445

     200 M FREE            MEN 50-54  

 1 LEN GUSHE               LSD  ON  2:08.11    VA  JUN 13* 92  505
 2 MARTIN GIROUX           PC   QC  2:09.53    KOR AUG 19* 91  488
 3 BARRY LEWIS             EMSC AB  2:09.85    RIC JUN 12* 90  485
 4 TONY CLEVENGER          CANM AB  2:10.08    SPN JUN 07* 90  482
 5 PETER MCKINNON          ORIL ON  2:10.26    MTL AUG 14* 90  480
 6 DAVE DICKSON            CMSC AB  2:12.94    UK  JUN 07* 88  452
 7 GRAHAM WELBOURN         UNAT BC  2:13.01    VIC MAR 11* 88  451
 8 MICHAEL PATRICK         CLAR ON  2:13.55    NEP FEB 07* 88  446
 9 ROD CRAIG               GYTB BC  2:14.29    NAN MAY 10* 87  438
10 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        CSLA QC  2:14.47    MTL AUG 14* 87  436
11 WIESLAW MUSIAL          TYMS ON  2:14.81    IND AUG 09* 87  433
12 PAUL BOURASSA           NSH  QC  2:15.11    PPO APR 09* 87  430
13 JOHN SCOTT              NTMC ON  2:15.11    MTL AUG 14* 87  430
14 CHRIS DANIEL            CMSC AB  2:16.29    VIC FEB 10* 86  419
15 GLENN CARLSEN           CMSC AB  2:16.41    PTH APR 08* 86  418
16 ROD CARMICHAEL          VIC  BC  2:16.91    VIC MAR 02* 86  414
17 MICHAEL STAMHUIS        OKAN BC  2:17.63    HCK JUN 05* 85  407
18 FRANCOIS GAUVIN         MACC QC  2:18.44    MTL AUG 14* 85  400
19 DOUG VANDERBY           NTMC ON  2:18.84    VAN AUG 09* 84  397
20 DAN CHRISTIAN           AURO ON  2:19.26    BUD JUL 17* 84  393

     400 M FREE            MEN 50-54  

 1 LEN GUSHE               LSD  ON  4:33.11    NSV JUN 13* 92  523
 2 MARTIN GIROUX           PC   QC  4:35.22    KOR AUG 19* 91  511
 3 BARRY LEWIS             EMSC AB  4:39.51    RIC JUN 12* 90  488
 4 GLENN CARLSEN           CMSC AB  4:43.20    VIC MAR 09* 88  469
 5 ROD CRAIG               GYTB BC  4:45.63    NAN MAY 10* 88  457
 6 WIESLAW MUSIAL          TYMS ON  4:51.51    LON FEB 08* 86  430
 7 CHRIS DANIEL            CMSC AB  4:51.68    VIC FEB 10* 86  429
 8 ROD CARMICHAEL          VIC  BC  4:52.06    NZL MAR 02* 86  428
 9 GRAHAM WELBOURN         UNAT BC  4:52.57    VIC JAN 13* 86  426
10 MICHAEL STAMHUIS        OKAN BC  4:54.69    EDM JUL 05* 85  416
11 BRIAN LEIER             MMAC MB  4:55.98    IND AUG 09* 85  411
12 MARK LANGDON            VIC  BC  4:56.26 S  VIC MAR 09* 85  410
13 DOUG VANDERBY           NTMC ON  4:56.68    DSC APR 09* 84  408
14 MICHAEL PATRICK         CLAR ON  4:58.23    NAN MAY 10* 84  402
15 PAUL BOURASSA           NSH  QC  5:00.03    QUE FEB 08* 83  395
16 CALVIN JACOBS           CACM QC  5:02.37    MTL NOV 13* 83  386
17 FRANCOIS GAUVIN         MACC QC  5:02.49    MTL AUG 14* 83  385
18 ALEX SZIRMAI            AURO ON  5:03.11    NAN MAY 10* 83  383
19 STEVE RASMUSSEN         CMSC AB  5:03.73    EDM JUL 05* 82  380
20 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC  5:06.88    LSL FEB 15* 82  369

     800 M FREE            MEN 50-54  

 1 LEN GUSHE               LSD  ON  9:29.69    NSV JUN 13* 92  500
 2 MARTIN GIROUX           PC   QC  9:34.25    KOR AUG 19* 91  488
 3 BARRY LEWIS             EMSC AB  9:41.82    RIC JUN 12* 90  469
 4 GLENN CARLSEN           CMSC AB  9:46.90    VIC MAR 09* 89  457
 5 MARK LANGDON            VIC  BC  9:51.92    VIC MAR 09* 89  446
 6 ROD CRAIG               GYTB BC 10:01.55    NAN MAY 10* 87  425
 7 WIESLAW MUSIAL          TYMS ON 10:04.30 S  TEX AUG 07* 87  419
 8 MICHAEL PATRICK         CLAR ON 10:05.22    NEP FEB 07* 87  417
 9 MICHAEL STAMHUIS        OKAN BC 10:06.97    EDM JUL 05* 86  413
10 CALVIN JACOBS           CACM QC 10:19.23    MTL AUG 14* 85  389
11 ROD CARMICHAEL          VIC  BC 10:22.74    NZL MAR 02* 84  383
12 STEVE RASMUSSEN         CMSC AB 10:23.83    EDM JUL 05* 84  381
13 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC 10:29.25    LSL FEB 15* 83  371
14 BRIAN LEIER             MMAC MB 10:30.40 S  IND AUG 09* 83  369
15 TONY CLEVENGER          CANM AB 10:31.64    SPN JUN 07* 83  367
16 DAVE DICKSON            CMSC AB 10:35.60    EDM MAR 05* 83  360
17 BUD SEAWRIGHT           ETOB ON 10:49.32 S  ETO MAR 16* 81  338
18 JACK RALEIGH            KBM  ON 10:51.26    MTL AUG 14* 81  335
19 MIKE MORROW             CMSC AB 10:53.60    EDM MAY 04* 80  331
20 JIM TUNNEY              SWOT ON 10:56.24    NEP FEB 14* 80  327

    1500 M FREE            MEN 50-54  

 1 LEN GUSHE               LSD  ON 18:21.46    ETO MAR 13* 92  501
 2 GLENN CARLSEN           CMSC AB 18:45.05    MVN JUN 09* 90  470
 3 MARTIN GIROUX           PC   QC 18:59.05    LSL MAR 19* 89  453
 4 WIESLAW MUSIAL          TYMS ON 19:05.90    TEX AUG 07* 89  445
 5 ROD CRAIG               GYTB BC 19:10.04    VIC FEB 10* 88  440
 6 MARK LANGDON            VIC  BC 19:17.31    VIC MAR 08* 88  432
 7 BARRY LEWIS             EMSC AB 19:29.83    EDM MAY 12* 87  418
 8 MICHAEL PATRICK         CLAR ON 19:37.44    NAN MAY 10* 86  410
 9 MICHAEL STAMHUIS        OKAN BC 19:42.88    NAN APR 05* 86  404
10 BRIAN LEIER             MMAC MB 19:52.85    IND AUG 09* 85  394
11 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC 20:13.75    LSL MAR 19* 84  374
12 ROD CARMICHAEL          VIC  BC 20:29.72    NAN APR 05* 82  360
13 BILL CHISHOLM           NTMC ON 20:38.68    ETO JUL 06* 82  352
14 BUD SEAWRIGHT           ETOB ON 20:45.05    ETO MAR 16* 81  347
15 TOM NAYLOR              ETOB ON 21:01.30    ETO MAR 15* 80  333
16 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC 21:07.85    QUE FEV 07* 80  328
17 JOHN MCMANUS            NAVY BC 21:09.40    NAN APR 05* 80  327
18 DAVID PERCY             EMSC AB 21:09.68    EDM MAR 15* 80  327
19 HOBE HORTON             CLIP AB 21:12.95    NAN MAY 10* 80  324
20 SANDOR MATHE            HFXM NS 21:13.09    HFX FEB 12* 80  324

      50 M BACK            MEN 50-54  

 1 MIKE WEST               GHM  ON   :29.94    MTL AUG 14* 90  518
 2 JOHN VAN BUUREN         VD   BC   :29.95    EDM MAY 04* 90  517
 3 PETER MCKINNON          ORIL ON   :30.48 R  MTL AUG 14* 88  491
 4 WIESLAW MUSIAL          TYMS ON   :31.21    MID JUN 07* 86  457
 5 LEN GUSHE               LSD  ON   :31.47 S  VA  JUN 13* 85  446
 6 GARY HAMILTON           CDOL BC   :31.74    VIC FEB 10* 85  434
 7 VINUS VAN BAALEN        UNAT ON   :31.92    WIN MAY 96* 84  427
 8 FRANCOIS GAUVIN         MACC QC   :32.13    BUD JUL 17* 84  419
 9 DAVID PURCHAS           NTMC ON   :32.19    MTL AUG 14* 83  417
10 PETER O'BRIEN           CMSC AB   :32.23    MIN AUG 99* 83  415
11 DAVE TOWN               ORIL ON   :32.34    TOR APR 14* 83  411
12 GARRY WELTZIN           SEMI BC   :32.40    SYD OCT 09* 83  408
13 DAVE WILKIN             AURO ON   :32.52    STA AUG 06* 83  404
14 JIM MACDONALD           EMSC AB   :32.76    EDM MAY 04* 82  395
15 DERRICK HAMILTON        AURO ON   :32.79    NEP FEB 08* 82  394
16 STEPHAN MONGEON         LASL QC   :33.04    LNG JUN 13* 81  385
17 RJMASTER HAMILTON       AURO ON   :33.25    NAN MAY 10* 81  378
18 RUSS FARQUHAR           AURO ON   :33.47    SAS MAY 02* 80  371
19 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        CSLA QC   :33.55 R  MTL AUG 14* 80  368
20 CHUCK GRACE             LSD  ON   :33.82    LON FEB 07* 79  359

     100 M BACK            MEN 50-54  

 1 LEN GUSHE               LSD  ON  1:05.54    VA  JUN 13* 91  498
 2 MIKE WEST               GHM  ON  1:05.57    MTL AUG 14* 91  497
 3 WIESLAW MUSIAL          TYMS ON  1:06.52    MID JUN 07* 90  476
 4 JOHN VAN BUUREN         VD   BC  1:06.91    EDM MAY 04* 89  468
 5 PETER MCKINNON          ORIL ON  1:07.40    MTL AUG 14* 89  458
 6 GARY HAMILTON           CDOL BC  1:07.85    NAN MAY 10* 88  449
 7 TAREK RAAFAT            RID  ON  1:09.13    HFX MAR 16* 86  424
 8 PETER O'BRIEN           CMSC AB  1:09.19    MIN AUG 99* 86  423
 9 DAVID PURCHAS           NTMC ON  1:10.74    MTL AUG 14* 84  396
10 GARRY WELTZIN           SEMI BC  1:11.02    SYD OCT 09* 84  391
11 ALEX SZIRMAI            REV  BC  1:11.46    SYD OCT 09* 83  384
12 FRANCOIS GAUVIN         MACC QC  1:11.62    BUD JUL 17* 83  381
13 JIM MACDONALD           EMSC AB  1:12.15    EDM MAY 04* 83  373
14 STEPHAN MONGEON         PC   QC  1:12.71    MTL AUG 14* 82  365
15 DAVE TOWN               ORIL ON  1:12.86    TOR JAN 15* 82  362
16 VINUS VAN BAALEN        UNAT ON  1:15.11    LON FEB 96* 79  331
17 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC  1:15.25    LNG JUN 17* 79  329
18 MARK POLET              UNAT AB  1:15.42    EDM JUL 05* 79  327
19 CHUCK GRACE             LSD  ON  1:15.52    LON FEB 09* 79  325
20 RUSS FARQUHAR           AURO ON  1:15.56 R  SAS MAY 02* 79  325

     200 M BACK            MEN 50-54  

 1 LEN GUSHE               LSD  ON  2:21.11    TOR APR 13* 92  499
 2 WIESLAW MUSIAL          TYMS ON  2:22.62    PTH APR 08* 91  483
 3 MIKE WEST               GHM  ON  2:26.74    MTL AUG 14* 88  444
 4 GARY HAMILTON           CDOL BC  2:32.40    NAN MAY 10* 85  396
 5 PETER O'BRIEN           CMSC AB  2:34.79    MIN AUG 99* 83  378
 6 JOHN MARCH              TECH ON  2:35.89    TEC APR 04* 83  370
 7 GARRY WELTZIN           SEMI BC  2:36.13    SYS OCT 09* 83  368
 8 TAREK RAAFAT            RID  ON  2:37.64    HFX MAR 16* 82  358
 9 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        CSLA QC  2:38.49    MTL AUG 14* 82  352
10 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC  2:39.46    LNG JUN 16* 81  346
11 JIM MACDONALD           EMSC AB  2:39.76    EDM MAY 04* 81  344
12 STEPHAN MONGEON         LASL QC  2:41.13    LNG JUN 13* 80  335
13 ALEX SZIRMAI            REV  BC  2:41.64    VIC MAR 11* 80  332
14 RICHARD ZAJCHOWSKI      VIC  BC  2:41.75    VIC MAR 02* 80  331
15 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC  2:42.31    QUE FEV 07* 80  328
16 DOUG DOYLEY             EBSC BC  2:42.56    MHO AUG 08* 79  326
17 CHRIS STEVENSON         UNB  NB  2:46.02    MTL JUL 94* 78  306
18 MICHAEL STAMHUIS        OKAN BC  2:46.52    NAN APR 05* 78  304
19 JEFF BALL               BURL ON  2:47.63    TOR APR 14* 77  298
20 MIKE MORROW             CMSC AB  2:48.23    SAS MAY 02* 77  294

      50 M BRST            MEN 50-54  

 1 ROBERTO FIGUEROA        CSLA QC   :31.91    BUD JUL 17* 94  584
 2 MARCO VEILLEUX          MMIN QC   :32.74    MTL AUG 14* 91  541
 3 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON      TYMS ON   :32.86    MTL AUG 14* 91  535
 4 PAUL ROCKWOOD           NTMC ON   :32.98    TOR APR 13* 90  529
 5 DOUG VANDERBY           NTMC ON   :33.21    DSC APR 09* 90  518
 6 ERIK KERASIOTIS         UBC  BC   :33.61    LA  AUG 17* 89  500
 7 DAVE FREEMAN            AURO ON   :34.11    DSC APR 09* 87  478
 8 BRIAN HASEGAWA          GHM  ON   :34.15    MTL AUG 14* 87  476
 9 DERRICK HAMILTON        AURO ON   :34.42    NEP FEB 08* 87  465
10 PETER HRDLITSCHKA       VD   BC   :34.48    STA AUG 06* 87  463
11 DAVE WILKIN             AURO ON   :34.77    STA AUG 06* 86  451
12 ROBERT STODDART         LSD  ON   :34.85    LON FEB 01* 86  448
13 JOHN DAWDY              TECH ON   :34.99    MTL AUG 14* 85  443
14 HENRY VEHOVEC           GRAN ON   :35.03    SYD OCT 09* 85  441
15 RJMASTER HAMILTON       AURO ON   :35.12    NAN MAY 10* 85  438
16 DAN FILGIANO            MARK ON   :35.14    LON FEB 08* 85  437
17 DAVE TOWN               ORIL ON   :35.18 S  MTL AUG 14* 85  436
18 MICHEL PIQUETTE         MACC QC   :35.20    BUD JUL 17* 85  435
19 ANDRE LAUZON            CACM QC   :35.30    MTL AUG 14* 84  431
20 PAUL BOULDING           SELK MB   :35.62    WIN MAR 01* 84  420

     100 M BRST            MEN 50-54  

 1 MARCO VEILLEUX          MMIN QC  1:13.08    MTL AUG 14* 91  515
 2 ROBERTO FIGUEROA        CSLA QC  1:13.56    BUD JUL 17* 91  505
 3 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON      TYMS ON  1:13.80    MTL AUG 14* 90  500
 4 PAUL ROCKWOOD           NTMC ON  1:14.23    TOR APR 13* 90  491
 5 DOUG VANDERBY           NTMC ON  1:14.48    VAN AUG 09* 89  487
 6 DAVE TOWN               ORIL ON  1:15.62    MTL AUG 14* 88  465
 7 DAVE FREEMAN            AURO ON  1:15.75    DSC APR 09* 88  462
 8 BRIAN HASEGAWA          GHM  ON  1:16.98    MTL AUG 14* 87  441
 9 DERRICK HAMILTON        AURO ON  1:17.33    NEP FEB 08* 86  435
10 DAN FILGIANO            MARK ON  1:17.36    LON FEB 08* 86  434
11 MICHEL PIQUETTE         MACC QC  1:18.16    BUD JUL 17* 85  421
12 PETER HRDLITSCHKA       VD   BC  1:18.60    STA AUG 06* 85  414
13 DOUG DOYLEY             EBSC BC  1:19.21    PTH APR 08* 84  404
14 ROBERT STODDART         LSD  ON  1:19.62    LON FEB 00* 84  398
15 GILLES BEAUDIN          EBSC BC  1:19.88    MTL AUG 06* 83  394
16 CLAUDE LACHAINE         MEGO QC  1:20.27    PPO APR 09* 83  389
17 ANDRE LAUZON            CACM QC  1:20.34    MTL AUG 14* 83  388
18 ROB BARTON              AURO ON  1:20.35    NAN MAY 10* 83  388
19 DOUG HARTFORD           VIC  BC  1:20.79    MTL AUG 14* 82  381
20 BRYAN FINLAY            UWO  ON  1:21.24    MTL JUN 93* 82  375

     200 M BRST            MEN 50-54  

 1 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON      TYMS ON  2:46.44    MTL AUG 14* 88  448
 2 DAVE FREEMAN            AURO ON  2:49.58    DSC APR 09* 86  423
 3 ROBERTO FIGUEROA        CSLA QC  2:50.74    LSL APR 17* 86  415
 4 BRIAN HASEGAWA          GHM  ON  2:51.75    MTL AUG 14* 85  407
 5 DAN FILGIANO            MARK ON  2:52.15    LON FEB 08* 85  404
 6 DOUG DOYLEY             EBSC BC  2:52.97    PTH APR 08* 84  399
 7 MICHEL PIQUETTE         MACC QC  2:54.03    BUD JUL 17* 84  391
 8 PETER HRDLITSCHKA       VD   BC  2:54.84    STA AUG 06* 84  386
 9 PAUL ROCKWOOD           NTMC ON  2:54.95    TOR APR 13* 84  385
10 GILLES BEAUDIN          EBSC BC  2:55.63    MTL AUG 06* 83  381
11 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC  2:56.07    LON JUN 18* 83  378
12 MIKE MORROW             CMSC AB  2:57.42    EDM MAY 04* 82  369
13 CLAUDE LACHAINE         MEGO QC  2:57.73    PPO APR 09* 82  368
14 WADE JAMES              HFXM NS  2:58.07    HFX MAR 13* 82  365
15 ANDRE LAUZON            CACM QC  2:59.52    MTL AUG 14* 81  357
16 BRIAN CORBETT           KISU BC  3:00.71    NAN MAY 10* 81  350
17 PHIL DOCKERILL          NAN  BC  3:00.77    VIC MAR 98* 81  349
18 PAUL BOULDING           MMAC MB  3:01.48    SAS MAY 02* 81  345
19 BRYAN FINLAY            UWO  ON  3:01.94    MTL JUN 93* 80  343
20 TIM FLOYD               EMSC AB  3:01.97    AZ  JUL 13* 80  342

      50 M FLY             MEN 50-54  

 1 JOHN VAN BUUREN         VD   BC   :27.39    ITA JUN 04* 94  549
 2 DAVE WILKIN             AURO ON   :28.29    STA AUG 06* 91  498
 3 TONY JARVIS             ETOB ON   :28.58    ANN AUG 96* 90  483
 4 DAVE DICKSON            CMSC AB   :28.60    UK  JUN 07* 90  482
 5 DAVE FREEMAN            AURO ON   :29.04    DSC APR 09* 89  461
 6 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC   :29.08    LNG JUN 16* 89  459
 7 TAREK RAAFAT            RID  ON   :29.10    NEP FEB 17* 89  458
 8 MARIO VELEZ             OAK  ON   :29.22    PAN JUL 18* 88  452
 9 JOHN SCOTT              NTMC ON   :29.24    MTL AUG 14* 88  451
10 ANDREI SEMENOV          WESS ON   :29.24    MTL AUG 14* 88  451
11 ROBERTO FIGUEROA        CSLA QC   :29.32    BUD JUL 17* 88  448
12 LEN GUSHE               LSD  ON   :29.33 S  YPS JUL 13* 88  447
13 MICHAEL DOWNING         TECH ON   :29.43    NEP FEB 19* 88  443
14 DAVE TOWN               ORIL ON   :29.48    TOR APR 14* 88  440
15 JIM TUNNEY              SWOT ON   :29.58    MTL AUG 14* 87  436
16 MICHAEL MACPHERSON      ETOB ON   :29.63    MTL AUG 14* 87  434
17 GILLES DESCHENES        CAO  QC   :29.77    NEP FEB 14* 87  428
18 ANDRE SEMENOV           WIND ON   :29.87    RIC JUN 12* 87  423
19 PANO CAPERONIS          YMCA QC   :29.88    BAL AUG 00* 87  423
20 BICK FOSTER             ETOB ON   :30.05    MTL AUG 14* 86  416

     100 M FLY             MEN 50-54  

 1 JOHN VAN BUUREN         VD   BC  1:01.43    ITA JUN 04* 92  533
 2 LEN GUSHE               LSD  ON  1:02.05    YPS JUL 13* 91  518
 3 MARIO VELEZ             OAK  ON  1:04.60    PAN JUL 18* 88  459
 4 DAVE TOWN               ORIL ON  1:04.71    MTL AUG 14* 88  456
 5 DAVE DICKSON            CMSC AB  1:04.93    UK  JUN 07* 87  452
 6 BARRY LEWIS             EMSC AB  1:05.92    RIC JUN 12* 86  432
 7 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC  1:06.04    LON JUN 18* 86  429
 8 TONY JARVIS             ETOB ON  1:06.98    ANN AUG 96* 85  412
 9 CALVIN JACOBS           CACM QC  1:07.01    MTL AUG 14* 85  411
10 JIM TUNNEY              SWOT ON  1:07.45    MTL AUG 14* 84  403
11 ROD CRAIG               NSM  BC  1:07.52    VIC JAN 13* 84  402
12 MICHAEL DOWNING         TECH ON  1:08.54    NEP FEB 19* 83  384
13 GILLES DESCHENES        CAO  QC  1:08.59    NEP FEB 14* 83  383
14 PANO CAPERONIS          YMCA QC  1:08.94    BAL AUG 00* 82  377
15 ANDRE SEMENOV           WIND ON  1:09.14    RIC JUN 12* 82  374
16 MICHAEL MACPHERSON      ETOB ON  1:09.87    MTL AUG 14* 81  363
17 BRUCE SUTHERLAND        UBC  BC  1:09.98    RIC APR 00* 81  361
18 ANDREI SEMENOV          WESS ON  1:10.00    MTL AUG 14* 81  361
19 TODD EDWARDS            PC   QC  1:10.18    MTL AUG 14* 81  358
20 FRANCOIS GAUVIN         MACC QC  1:10.34    PC  JAN 14* 81  355

     200 M FLY             MEN 50-54  

 1 LEN GUSHE               LSD  ON  2:27.35    YPS JUL 13* 86  433
 2 MARIO VELEZ             OAK  ON  2:28.02    PAN JUL 18* 85  428
 3 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC  2:29.56    LNG JUN 16* 84  414
 4 CALVIN JACOBS           CACM QC  2:32.46    MTL AUG 14* 83  391
 5 CARL COOPER             SARM BC  2:37.45    NAN MAY 10* 80  355
 6 GLENN CARLSEN           CMSC AB  2:39.17    VIC MAR 09* 79  344
 7 WIESLAW MUSIAL          TYMS ON  2:41.46    ETO JUN 11* 78  329
 8 TODD EDWARDS            PC   QC  2:42.00    MTL AUG 14* 78  326
 9 DAVE DICKSON            CMSC AB  2:42.02    EDM MAY 04* 78  326
10 CLAUS KOCH              TYMS ON  2:49.35    SHF JUN 96* 74  285
11 VIACHESLAV SOUETOV      UNAT ON  2:49.83    RUT AUG 03* 74  283
12 ANDRE SEMENOV           WIND ON  2:51.41    RIC JUN 12* 74  275
13 MIKE MORROW             CMSC AB  2:52.61    MUN JUL 00* 73  270
14 DANIEL LANDRY           CNSH QC  2:53.39    MTL AUG 14* 73  266
15 BILL CHISHOLM           NTMC ON  2:54.67    ETO JUL 06* 72  260
16 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC  3:00.25    QUE FEB 08* 70  237
17 PAUL BOULDING           MMAC MB  3:00.75    REG MAR 02* 70  235
18 BRYAN FINLAY            UWO  ON  3:01.92    MTL JUN 93* 69  230
19 PHIL SHERMAN            RHM  ON  3:02.96    MTL AUG 14* 69  226
20 PIERRE VEILLEUX         NSH  QC  3:03.59    QUE FEB 12* 69  224

     200 M IM              MEN 50-54  

 1 DAVE TOWN               ORIL ON  2:23.53    MTL AUG 14* 94  502
 2 LEN GUSHE               LSD  ON  2:23.93    NSV JUN 13* 93  498
 3 JOHN VAN BUUREN         VD   BC  2:27.73    EDM MAY 04* 91  461
 4 WIESLAW MUSIAL          TYMS ON  2:28.69    PTH APR 08* 90  452
 5 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        CSLA QC  2:31.19    MTL AUG 14* 89  430
 6 GARY HAMILTON           CDOL BC  2:32.91    NAN MAY 10* 88  415
 7 CALVIN JACOBS           CACM QC  2:34.36    MTL AUG 14* 87  404
 8 ALEX SZIRMAI            AURO ON  2:34.78    NAN MAY 10* 87  401
 9 CHRIS DANIEL            CMSC AB  2:34.95    VIC FEB 10* 87  399
10 TAREK RAAFAT            RID  ON  2:35.94    NEP FEB 16* 86  392
11 MICHAEL STAMHUIS        OKAN BC  2:36.32    VIC MAR 03* 86  389
12 DOUG DOYLEY             EBSC BC  2:37.55    MHO AUG 08* 85  380
13 GILLES DESCHENES        CAO  QC  2:37.59    NEP FEB 14* 85  380
14 MICHAEL MACPHERSON      ETOB ON  2:37.87    MTL AUG 14* 85  378
15 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC  2:38.43    LSL APR 17* 85  374
16 PAUL BOURASSA           NSH  QC  2:38.65    QUE FEB 08* 85  372
17 STEPHAN MONGEON         LASL QC  2:38.81    LNG MAY 14* 85  371
18 BRUCE SUTHERLAND        UBC  BC  2:39.42    VIC FEB 99* 84  367
19 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC  2:39.70    QUE FEV 07* 84  365
20 ROY HOWARD SMITH        CRGW BC  2:40.10    QUE JUL 05* 84  362

     400 M IM              MEN 50-54  

 1 LEN GUSHE               LSD  ON  5:07.22    TOR APR 13* 92  500
 2 DAVE TOWN               ORIL ON  5:15.76    MTL AUG 14* 90  461
 3 JOE BAILEY              RMSC SK  5:20.56    MTL AUG 14* 88  440
 4 WIESLAW MUSIAL          TYMS ON  5:23.50    PTH APR 08* 88  428
 5 GARY HAMILTON           CDOL BC  5:26.55    VIC FEB 10* 87  416
 6 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC  5:30.91    QUE FEB 19* 86  400
 7 CALVIN JACOBS           CACM QC  5:31.92    MTL NOV 13* 85  396
 8 ALEX SZIRMAI            AURO ON  5:43.46    NAN MAY 10* 82  358
 9 MIKE MORROW             CMSC AB  5:43.74    MUN JUL 00* 82  357
10 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC  5:44.17    QUE FEV 07* 82  356
11 DAVE DICKSON            CMSC AB  5:44.91    EDM MAR 05* 82  353
12 DOUG DOYLEY             EBSC BC  5:48.82    PTH APR 08* 81  342
13 TAREK RAAFAT            RID  ON  5:50.00    HFX MAR 16* 81  338
14 GERARD SLACIK           IFS  ON  5:50.92    TOR APR 14* 81  335
15 RON ARMSTRONG           ETOB ON  5:52.33    CLE JUL 03* 80  331
16 RICHARD ZAJCHOWSKI      VIC  BC  5:52.52    VIC MAR 01* 80  331
17 KEVIN LANDOLT           OANN ON  5:58.01    TOR APR 14* 79  316
18 GLENN MACDOUGALL        NEP  ON  6:00.27    MTL AUG 14* 79  310
19 GLENN CARLSEN           UNAT AB  6:01.33    MVN AUG 11* 78  307
20 IAN ROBERTSON           DOGW BC  6:05.51    VAN AUG 16* 77  297


50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 JOHN VAN BUUREN          VD   BC     91.3        7
   2 MARCO VEILLEUX           MMIN QC     91.0        2
   3 PETER MCKINNON           ORIL ON     90.6        5
   4 LEN GUSHE                LSD  ON     90.5       12
   5 MARTIN GIROUX            PC   QC     90.5        4
   6 MIKE WEST                GHM  ON     89.7        3
   7 MATTHEW WILLIAMSON       TYMS ON     89.7        3
   8 ROBERTO FIGUEROA         CSLA QC     89.6        5
   9 ERIK KERASIOTIS          UBC  BC     89.5        2
  10 BARRY LEWIS              EMSC AB     88.5        6
  11 TONY CLEVENGER           CANM AB     88.5        4
  12 JOHN SCOTT               NTMC ON     88.2        4
  13 TONY JARVIS              ETOB ON     88.2        4
  14 PAUL ROCKWOOD            NTMC ON     88.0        3
  15 FRANK MORGAN             EBSC BC     88.0        1
  16 JOE BAILEY               RMSC SK     88.0        1
  17 DAVE FREEMAN             AURO ON     87.5        4
  18 MARK LANGDON             VIC  BC     87.3        3
  19 GRAHAM WELBOURN          UNAT BC     87.2        4
  20 DAVE TOWN                ORIL ON     87.2        8



50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 LEN GUSHE                LSD  ON     223        12
   2 WIESLAW MUSIAL           TYMS ON     164        11
   3 JOHN VAN BUUREN          VD   BC     128         7
   4 PABLO CONDE              MACC QC     112        11
   5 BARRY LEWIS              EMSC AB      98         6
   6 DAVE TOWN                ORIL ON      98         8
   7 DAVE DICKSON             CMSC AB      96         8
   8 TAREK RAAFAT             RID  ON      89         7
   9 PETER MCKINNON           ORIL ON      89         5
  10 ROBERTO FIGUEROA         CSLA QC      80         5
  11 GARY HAMILTON            CDOL BC      78         5
  12 GLENN CARLSEN            CMSC AB      76         6
  13 MARTIN GIROUX            PC   QC      75         4
  14 CALVIN JACOBS            CACM QC      73         6
  15 ROD CRAIG                GYTB BC      69         5
  16 MICHAEL MCMURRAY         CSLA QC      68         6
  17 DAVE FREEMAN             AURO ON      63         4
  18 BRIAN HASEGAWA           GHM  ON      61         5
  19 TONY CLEVENGER           CANM AB      60         4
  20 TONY JARVIS              ETOB ON      60         4




50-54   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 LEN GUSHE                LSD  ON 1086   12    90.5    223   5868
   2 WIESLAW MUSIAL           TYMS ON  959   11    87.2    164   4797
   3 PABLO CONDE              MACC QC  922   11    83.8    112   4243
   4 DAVE TOWN                ORIL ON  698    8    87.2     98   3533
   5 DAVE DICKSON             CMSC AB  684    8    85.5     96   3359
   6 JOHN VAN BUUREN          VD   BC  639    7    91.3    128   3578
   7 TAREK RAAFAT             RID  ON  602    7    86.0     89   2938
   8 MICHAEL STAMHUIS         OKAN BC  592    7    84.6     53   2778
   9 FRANCOIS GAUVIN          MACC QC  590    7    84.3     43   2847
  10 BARRY LEWIS              EMSC AB  531    6    88.5     98   2781
  11 MICHAEL MCMURRAY         CSLA QC  515    6    85.8     68   2548
  12 GLENN CARLSEN            CMSC AB  510    6    85.0     76   2465
  13 CALVIN JACOBS            CACM QC  508    6    84.7     73   2377
  14 ALEX SZIRMAI             AURO ON  501    6    83.5     53   2312
  15 PETER MCKINNON           ORIL ON  453    5    90.6     89   2531
  16 ROBERTO FIGUEROA         CSLA QC  448    5    89.6     80   2422
  17 DAVE WILKIN              AURO ON  435    5    87.0     53   2273
  18 ROD CRAIG                GYTB BC  434    5    86.8     69   2162
  19 BRIAN HASEGAWA           GHM  ON  434    5    86.8     61   2250
  20 GARY HAMILTON            CDOL BC  433    5    86.6     78   2110
  21 MICHAEL PATRICK          CLAR ON  432    5    86.4     54   2134
  22 DOUG DOYLEY              EBSC BC  413    5    82.6     46   1851
  23 ROBERT LACHANCE          NSH  QC  396    5    79.2     29   1614
  24 MIKE MORROW              CMSC AB  394    5    78.8     32   1621
  25 MARTIN GIROUX            PC   QC  362    4    90.5     75   1940
  26 TONY CLEVENGER           CANM AB  354    4    88.5     60   1870
  27 JOHN SCOTT               NTMC ON  353    4    88.2     46   1843
  28 TONY JARVIS              ETOB ON  353    4    88.2     60   1864
  29 DAVE FREEMAN             AURO ON  350    4    87.5     63   1824
  30 GRAHAM WELBOURN          UNAT BC  349    4    87.2     42   1791

    TOTAL                           28886  340    85.0   3570
  ----------------------------------------------------------------