50 M FREE            MEN 35-39  

 1 MARTIN LEVINE           YMCA QC   :24.88    PPO APR 09* 96  594
 2 JEFF WELECHUK           CMSC AB   :24.90 R  EDM JUL 05* 96  592
 3 FREDERICK MANFREDI      MACC QC   :24.91    MTL AUG 14* 96  591
 4 RYAN TUDOR-ROBERTS      NTMC ON   :24.92    TOR APR 14* 96  591
 5 MARK OLDHAM             EBSC BC   :25.14 R  STA AUG 06* 95  575
 6 JEAN-FRANCOIS HARVEY    TECH ON   :25.23    GER AUG 02* 95  569
 7 TAREK RAAFAT            CARM ON   :25.24    NEP FEB 03* 95  569
 8 HEBERT HENRY            NSH  QC   :25.30    QUE FEV 02* 94  565
 9 ERIC BASTIEN            SAMA QC   :25.30    MTL AUG 14* 94  565
10 AL STATKEVICIUS         ETOB ON   :25.36    MTL AUG 14* 94  561
11 ANDRE HARVEY            MEGO QC   :25.42 R  PPO APR 09* 94  557
12 DAN BOTBOL              TNT  QC   :25.49    MTL NOV 05* 94  552
13 ANDREW SWEET            VIC  BC   :25.53    VIC FEB 18* 94  549
14 IAN LOUGHREY            TISM ON   :25.66    MTL JUN 93* 93  541
15 MICHEL BOILY            CNCB QC   :25.66    QUE JUL 05* 93  541
16 BARRY SARETSKY          EMSC AB   :25.67    EDM FEB 04* 93  540
17 BRIAN HASEGAWA          ROW  ON   :25.71    TMU APR 02* 93  538
18 MARK TEWKSBURY          MACC QC   :25.71    MTL NOV 05* 93  538
19 JOHN WARING             CARM ON   :25.72    NEP FEB 98* 93  537
20 IVAN VORONA             CSLA QC   :25.72    BUD JUL 17* 93  537

     100 M FREE            MEN 35-39  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK           CMSC AB   :54.96    EDM JUL 05* 96  622
 2 RYAN TUDOR-ROBERTS      NTMC ON   :55.01    TOR APR 14* 96  620
 3 AL STATKEVICIUS         ETOB ON   :55.13    KAU JUN 13* 96  616
 4 BARRY SARETSKY          EMSC AB   :55.33    EDM MAY 04* 95  609
 5 MARK OLDHAM             EBSC BC   :55.59    EDM MAY 04* 95  601
 6 MAXIME GAUDREAU         CNRL QC   :55.75    BUD JUL 17* 95  596
 7 PETER MCKINNON          ORIL ON   :56.19    TMU APR 03* 94  582
 8 MARTIN LEVINE           YMCA QC   :56.20    PPO APR 09* 94  582
 9 IVAN VORONA             CSLA QC   :56.24    BUD JUL 17* 94  580
10 SCOTT DICK              TECH ON   :56.56    NEP FEB 08* 93  571
11 FREDERICK MANFREDI      MACC QC   :56.66    MTL AUG 14* 93  568
12 RICHARD ZAJCHOWSKI      UWO  ON   :56.68    ETO AUG 85* 93  567
13 MARK MILLER             PICK ON   :56.83    MTL JUL 94* 93  562
14 JEAN-FRANCOIS HARVEY    UNAT ON   :56.92    ITA DEC 03* 93  560
15 TRENT PEDEN             NEP  ON   :57.14    MTL AUG 14* 92  553
16 HEBERT HENRY            NSH  QC   :57.23    QUE FEV 02* 92  551
17 ANDRE HARVEY            MEGO QC   :57.28    PPO APR 09* 92  549
18 TONY JARVIS             ETOB ON   :57.40        AUG 81* 92  546
19 BRIAN HASEGAWA          ROW  ON   :57.83    CLE AUG 02* 91  534
20 ROB CHARLAND            HANY BC   :57.88    PAC JUN 14* 91  532

     200 M FREE            MEN 35-39  

 1 AL STATKEVICIUS         ETOB ON  2:02.51    KAU JUN 13* 96  577
 2 JEFF WELECHUK           CMSC AB  2:02.53    EDM JUL 05* 96  577
 3 ROB CHARLAND            HANY BC  2:03.65    MTL AUG 14* 95  561
 4 MARK OLDHAM             EBSC BC  2:04.92    EDM MAY 04* 94  544
 5 GILBERT DUPLESSIS       LAV  QC  2:05.17    MTL AUG 14* 94  541
 6 MAXIME GAUDREAU         CNRL QC  2:06.03    BUD JUL 17* 93  530
 7 JEFF KLEVEN             BURL ON  2:06.13    MUN JUL 00* 93  529
 8 RICHARD ZAJCHOWSKI      UWO  ON  2:07.77    ETO AUG 85* 92  509
 9 BARRY SARETSKY          EMSC AB  2:08.05    EDM MAY 04* 92  505
10 SCOTT DICK              TECH ON  2:08.05    NEP FEB 08* 92  505
11 DANNY FINCH             TECH ON  2:08.17    EDM MAY 04* 92  504
12 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  2:08.51    PPO APR 09* 91  500
13 STEVEN JACOBSON         VGHN ON  2:08.55    BUD JUL 17* 91  500
14 MARK MILLER             PICK ON  2:08.79    MTL JUL 94* 91  497
15 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC  2:08.91    NEP FEB 12* 91  495
16 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL  CNSJ QC  2:09.06    PPO APR 09* 91  494
17 JP RICHARD              PC   QC  2:09.15    NEP FEB 12* 91  493
18 MATHIEU MARCIL          CAMQ QC  2:09.65    QUE FEB 19* 91  487
19 KEN EKSTRAND            DDO  QC  2:10.03    MTL JUL 94* 90  483
20 TAREK RAAFAT            CARM ON  2:10.13    NEP FEB 03* 90  482

     400 M FREE            MEN 35-39  

 1 JOHN CALNAN             TYMS ON  4:23.65    GEN AUG 15* 95  582
 2 BO SIMPSON              AWR  AB  4:27.08    MTL AUG 14* 94  559
 3 GILBERT DUPLESSIS       LAV  QC  4:27.29    MTL AUG 14* 94  558
 4 AL STATKEVICIUS         ETOB ON  4:32.46 S  ETO MAR 13* 92  527
 5 STEVEN JACOBSON         VGHN ON  4:33.81    BUD JUL 17* 92  519
 6 DANNY FINCH             TECH ON  4:34.49    EDM MAY 04* 91  515
 7 MARK OLDHAM             EBSC BC  4:34.83    ITA JUN 04* 91  513
 8 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL  CNSJ QC  4:35.85    PPO APR 09* 91  508
 9 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  4:36.21    PPO APR 09* 91  506
10 KEN EKSTRAND            DDO  QC  4:36.71    MTL JUL 94* 91  503
11 JEFF WELECHUK           CMSC AB  4:37.86    CGY MAR 09* 90  497
12 IAN MCCLOY              OGM  ON  4:38.63    NEP FEB 95* 90  493
13 ROBERT FORTIER          NSH  QC  4:38.96    MTL JUL 94* 90  491
14 DAVID CASSELS           NTMC ON  4:41.00    EDM MAY 98* 89  480
15 KENT MILSOM             UNAT BC  4:41.09    NAN MAY 10* 89  480
16 BAERACH ANDERSON        EMSC AB  4:41.14    NAN MAY 10* 89  480
17 MIKE MORROW             CMSC AB  4:43.50    ORE AUG 86* 88  468
18 BRENT HOBBS             OKAN BC  4:43.76    STA AUG 06* 88  466
19 PETER WEBSTER           BURL ON  4:45.02    TMU APR 02* 88  460
20 DAVID FERGUSON          UBC  BC  4:45.35    VIC MAR 11* 88  459

     800 M FREE            MEN 35-39  

 1 JOHN CALNAN             TYMS ON  9:12.51    ITH AUG 16* 95  548
 2 GILBERT DUPLESSIS       LAV  QC  9:16.49    MTL AUG 14* 94  536
 3 BO SIMPSON              AWR  AB  9:17.72    MTL AUG 14* 94  533
 4 DANNY FINCH             TECH ON  9:23.94    TEC JUN 04* 93  515
 5 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  9:28.91 S  PPO APR 09* 92  502
 6 MARK OLDHAM             EBSC BC  9:36.96    ITA JUN 04* 91  481
 7 ROBERT FORTIER          NSH  QC  9:41.57    MTL JUL 94* 90  470
 8 BAERACH ANDERSON        EMSC AB  9:42.42    NAN MAY 10* 90  468
 9 STEVEN JACOBSON         EBSC BC  9:42.49    BUD JUL 17* 90  468
10 IAN MCCLOY              OGM  ON  9:42.62    CLE JUL 95* 90  467
11 KENT MILSOM             UNAT BC  9:45.71    NAN MAY 10* 90  460
12 BRENT HOBBS             OKAN BC  9:46.21    STA AUG 06* 90  459
13 DAVID CASSELS           NTMC ON  9:48.60    EDM MAY 98* 89  453
14 DAVID DUNN              MACC QC  9:53.50    MTL JUL 94* 88  442
15 DAVID FERGUSON          UBC  BC  9:55.34    VIC MAR 11* 88  438
16 BARRY SARETSKY          EMSC AB  9:56.43    EDM MAR 05* 88  436
17 IAN MACDONALD           ETOB ON 10:00.36    ANN AUG 96* 87  427
18 RICHARD BEACROFT        UNAT ON 10:04.49    EDM MAY 04* 87  418
19 THIERRY MARIN           CASE QC 10:07.55    MTL NOV 13* 86  412
20 DARREN MURPHY           TREN ON 10:07.80    MTL AUG 14* 86  412

    1500 M FREE            MEN 35-39  

 1 JOHN CALNAN             TYMS ON 17:27.89    GEN AUG 15* 97  581
 2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC 17:50.09    PPO APR 09* 95  546
 3 BO SIMPSON              UNAT AB 17:52.95    EDM MAR 15* 95  542
 4 GILBERT DUPLESSIS       LAV  QC 17:53.50    LSL FEB 15* 95  541
 5 DANNY FINCH             TECH ON 18:15.40    TEC JUN 06* 93  509
 6 IAN MCCLOY              OGM  ON 18:16.01    CLE JUL 95* 93  508
 7 BAERACH ANDERSON        EMSC AB 18:22.34    EDM APR 13* 92  499
 8 KENT MILSOM             UNAT BC 18:37.72    PNA JUL 10* 91  479
 9 MARK OLDHAM             EBSC BC 18:59.96    EDM MAY 04* 89  452
10 ROBERT ROSS             UNAT ON 19:13.16    LA  AUG 17* 88  436
11 RICHARD BEACROFT        UNAT ON 19:14.79    EDM MAY 04* 88  434
12 MIKE MORROW             CMSC AB 19:29.45    ORE AUG 86* 87  418
13 RICHARD ZAJCHOWSKI      UWO  ON 19:29.64    ETO AUG 85* 87  418
14 DAVID FERGUSON          UBC  BC 19:33.09    VIC MAR 08* 86  414
15 PHILIPPE SAMSON         BRO  QC 19:35.14    LSL MAR 19* 86  412
16 ANDREW TAYLOR           LSD  ON 19:39.90    ETO MAR 09* 86  407
17 TREVOR STREPPEL         TYEE BC 19:43.15    VIC MAR 08* 86  404
18 AL STATKEVICIUS         ETOB ON 19:47.61    ETO MAR 13* 85  399
19 SEBASTIEN BOLDUC        CNDR QC 19:49.45    QUE FEB 09* 85  397
20 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN     PPO  QC 19:50.01    MTL OCT 95* 85  397

      50 M BACK            MEN 35-39  

 1 MARK TEWKSBURY          MACC QC   :28.46 R  MTL AUG 06* 94  603
 2 JEFF WELECHUK           CMSC AB   :28.49 R  EDM JUL 05* 94  601
 3 PETER MCKINNON          SM   ON   :29.32    BUF JUN 00* 92  551
 4 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC   :30.04    MTL NOV 13* 89  513
 5 DAVID PHAM              UNAT QC   :30.27    MTL JUN 08* 89  501
 6 ANDREY TIHANYI          NTMC ON   :30.51 R  BUD JUL 17* 88  489
 7 DEREK MURCHIE           NTMC ON   :30.55    TMU APR 03* 88  487
 8 MICHEL BOILY            CNCB QC   :30.58    QUE JUL 05* 88  486
 9 PETER O'BRIEN           CMSC AB   :30.62    RAL AUG 84* 88  484
10 MAXIME GAUDREAU         CNRL QC   :30.65    QUE FEB 18* 88  483
11 JASON MARKEY            EBSC BC   :30.84    VIC MAR 11* 87  474
12 CHRIS ENGELKE           UWO  ON   :30.95    LON FEB 97* 87  469
13 GLEN ANDERSON           MMAC MB   :31.01    MTL JUN 93* 87  466
14 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN     NSH  QC   :31.04    MTL AUG 14* 86  465
15 GARY HAMILTON           UBC  BC   :31.05    VIC FEB 99* 86  464
16 PETER CRUISE            SEY  BC   :31.11    DAK AUG 89* 86  461
17 SHAMEK PIETUCHA         DSC  ON   :31.30 S  MTL NOV 13* 86  453
18 GRAEME GORDON           EMSC AB   :31.35    MTL AUG 14* 86  451
19 KYLE MURPHY             CMSC AB   :31.37    LA  AUG 17* 86  450
20 TRENT PEDEN             NEP  ON   :31.39 R  MTL AUG 14* 86  449

     100 M BACK            MEN 35-39  

 1 MARK TEWKSBURY          MACC QC  1:01.80    MTL AUG 06* 97  594
 2 JEFF WELECHUK           CMSC AB  1:02.35    EDM JUL 05* 96  578
 3 PETER MCKINNON          SM   ON  1:05.13    BUF JUN 00* 92  507
 4 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  1:06.09    MTL NOV 13* 90  485
 5 TAREK RAAFAT            CARM ON  1:06.65    NEP FEB 02* 90  473
 6 KYLE MURPHY             CMSC AB  1:06.72    LA  AUG 17* 89  472
 7 GRAEME GORDON           EMSC AB  1:07.51    MTL AUG 14* 88  455
 8 PETER O'BRIEN           CMSC AB  1:07.53    ETO AUG 85* 88  455
 9 JASON MARKEY            EBSC BC  1:07.56    VIC MAR 11* 88  454
10 NEIL HARVEY             ISM  BC  1:07.58    VAN APR 95* 88  454
11 SHAMEK PIETUCHA         DSC  ON  1:07.67    MTL NOV 13* 88  452
12 BARRY SARETSKY          EMSC AB  1:07.91 R  EDM FEB 08* 88  447
13 GLEN ANDERSON           MMAC MB  1:07.97    MTL JUN 93* 88  446
14 THIERRY MARIN           CASE QC  1:07.98 S  MTL AUG 14* 88  446
15 MICHEL BOILY            CNCB QC  1:08.09    QUE JUL 05* 88  444
16 DAVID PHAM              UNAT QC  1:08.18    MTL JUN 08* 88  442
17 PATRICE LE BIHAN        EBSC BC  1:08.41    VIC MAR 11* 87  438
18 TRENT PEDEN             NEP  ON  1:08.52    TOR APR 14* 87  436
19 JP RICHARD              PC   QC  1:08.75    NEP FEB 12* 87  431
20 AMMAN BOGHAL            ROYL BC  1:08.99 R  RIC NOV 19* 86  427

     200 M BACK            MEN 35-39  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK           CMSC AB  2:16.54    EDM JUL 05* 95  551
 2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  2:21.02    PPO APR 09* 92  500
 3 PETER MCKINNON          SM   ON  2:21.20    BUF JUN 00* 92  498
 4 THIERRY MARIN           CASE QC  2:21.27    MTL AUG 14* 92  497
 5 TRENT PEDEN             NEP  ON  2:27.96    MTL AUG 14* 87  433
 6 ANDREY TIHANYI          NTMC ON  2:28.32    BUD JUL 17* 87  430
 7 DANNY FINCH             TECH ON  2:28.40    TEC JUN 06* 87  429
 8 GLEN ANDERSON           MMAC MB  2:29.08    MTL JUN 93* 87  423
 9 BARRY SARETSKY          EMSC AB  2:29.44    EDM FEB 08* 86  420
10 GRAEME GORDON           EMSC AB  2:30.10    MTL AUG 14* 86  415
11 ARTHUR SAVAGE           HYAC BC  2:30.80    VIC JAN 17* 86  409
12 KEVIN GOODE             COLL ON  2:31.41    MTL AUG 14* 85  404
13 GARY HAMILTON           UBC  BC  2:31.81    VIC FEB 99* 85  401
14 JOHN MURRAY             HFXM NS  2:32.31    MTL AUG 14* 85  397
15 GRANT ANDRUCHOW         EMSC AB  2:32.36    SAS MAY 02* 85  396
16 PETER O'BRIEN           CMSC AB  2:32.71    ETO AUG 85* 85  394
17 DON BERRY               CMSC AB  2:32.83    MTL JUN 93* 85  393
18 KEN EKSTRAND            DDO  QC  2:33.36    MTL JUL 94* 84  389
19 GAYE STRATTEN           HAM  ON  2:33.96        AUG 78* 84  384
20 BRIAN KRENZER           EBSC BC  2:34.10    CLE AUG 14* 84  383

      50 M BRST            MEN 35-39  

 1 SCOTT DICKENS           MSBC BC   :30.00    MV  AUG 19*100  703
 2 FREDERICK MANFREDI      MACC QC   :30.61    MTL AUG 14* 98  661
 3 ROB CHARLAND            HANY BC   :30.65    MTL AUG 14* 97  659
 4 JOSE WALSH              GHM  ON   :31.27 S  MTL AUG 14* 95  620
 5 DOUG VANDERBY           NTMC ON   :31.29    MTL JUL 94* 95  619
 6 JONATHAN BANVILLE       BRO  QC   :31.32    GEN JUL 05* 95  617
 7 STEVE SHUMKA            COWI BC   :31.58    NAN MAY 10* 94  602
 8 STEPHANE MERCURE        LAV  QC   :31.66    MTL AUG 14* 94  598
 9 BRIAN HASEGAWA          ROW  ON   :31.83    CLE AUG 02* 94  588
10 DOMINIQUE PERRON        CNDR QC   :32.50    MTL AUG 14* 92  553
11 MARCO VEILLEUX          PPO  QC   :32.60    LSL MAI 98* 92  548
12 EMILE MORRISSETTE       MMAC MB   :32.70    SAS MAY 02* 91  543
13 ERIC QUANE              PICK ON   :32.71    MTL AUG 14* 91  542
14 KYLE MURPHY             CMSC AB   :32.72    LA  AUG 17* 91  542
15 PIERRE SANSOUCY         TORP QC   :32.74    PPO FEV 98* 91  541
16 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN     NSH  QC   :32.86    MTL AUG 14* 91  535
17 JAMES HOOPER            UBC  BC   :32.89    STA AUG 06* 91  533
18 MARC RHEAUME            MACC QC   :33.01    MTL AUG 14* 90  527
19 TREVOR BOUCHARD         TYMS ON   :33.06    MIN AUG 17* 90  525
20 GILLES JOBIN            YMCA QC   :33.10    PC  MAY 93* 90  523

     100 M BRST            MEN 35-39  

 1 FREDERICK MANFREDI      MACC QC  1:07.29    MTL AUG 14* 99  660
 2 ROB CHARLAND            HANY BC  1:08.82    MTL AUG 14* 97  617
 3 JONATHAN BANVILLE       BRO  QC  1:08.89    GEN JUL 05* 97  615
 4 JOSE WALSH              GHM  ON  1:09.64    MTL AUG 14* 96  595
 5 AL STATKEVICIUS         ETOB ON  1:10.14    MTL AUG 14* 95  583
 6 DOUG VANDERBY           NTMC ON  1:11.12    MTL JUL 94* 94  559
 7 STEPHANE MERCURE        LAV  QC  1:11.72    MTL AUG 14* 93  545
 8 STEVE SHUMKA            COWI BC  1:12.14    NAN MAY 10* 92  535
 9 DAVE TOWN               UNAT ON  1:12.55    ANN AUG 96* 92  526
10 CHRIS NICOL             RMSC SK  1:12.80    REG JUL 92* 92  521
11 ANDREW SWEET            VIC  BC  1:12.93    VIC FEB 18* 91  518
12 DOMINIQUE PERRON        CNDR QC  1:13.01    MTL AUG 14* 91  517
13 KYLE MURPHY             CMSC AB  1:13.08    LA  AUG 17* 91  515
14 MARCO VEILLEUX          PPO  QC  1:13.38    LSL MAI 98* 91  509
15 BRIAN HASEGAWA          ROW  ON  1:13.43    CLE AUG 02* 91  508
16 MARC RHEAUME            MACC QC  1:13.53    MTL AUG 14* 91  506
17 MARTIN LEVINE           YMCA QC  1:13.63    PPO APR 09* 90  504
18 EMILE MORRISSETTE       MMAC MB  1:14.25    SAS MAY 02* 90  491
19 MARK OLDHAM             EBSC BC  1:14.40    STA AUG 06* 90  488
20 PETER CRUISE            SEY  BC  1:14.68    DAK AUG 89* 89  483

     200 M BRST            MEN 35-39  

 1 JOSE WALSH              GHM  ON  2:29.12    MTL AUG 14* 98  622
 2 ROB CHARLAND            HANY BC  2:32.28    MTL AUG 14* 96  584
 3 FREDERICK MANFREDI      MACC QC  2:36.40    LON JUN 18* 93  539
 4 MARC VAILLANCOURT       STL  QC  2:37.90    LNG JUN 15* 93  524
 5 ROBERT GIGGEY           NEP  ON  2:38.20    MTL AUG 14* 92  521
 6 JONATHAN BANVILLE       BRO  QC  2:38.59    VEV JUL 05* 92  517
 7 DOUG VANDERBY           NTMC ON  2:38.86    ANN AUG 96* 92  515
 8 DAVE TOWN               UNAT ON  2:38.88    ANN AUG 96* 92  514
 9 STEPHANE MERCURE        LAV  QC  2:39.93    MTL AUG 14* 91  504
10 DANNY FINCH             TECH ON  2:41.90    TEC MAY 06* 90  486
11 EMILE MORRISSETTE       MMAC MB  2:43.43    SAS MAY 02* 89  473
12 CHRIS NICOL             RMSC SK  2:43.46    REG JUL 92* 89  472
13 STEVE SHUMKA            COWI BC  2:44.35    NAN MAY 10* 89  465
14 ANDY RITCHIE            TRAY ON  2:44.37    WIN MAY 96* 89  465
15 MARK OLDHAM             EBSC BC  2:44.45    ITA JUN 04* 89  464
16 FRANCK POULIQUEN        CAMO QC  2:44.82    MTL AUG 14* 89  461
17 MIKE MORROW             CMSC AB  2:45.30    AUS OCT 88* 88  457
18 ALEX BOULANGER          TORO ON  2:46.50    KOR AUG 19* 88  447
19 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA        MACC QC  2:47.68    LNG JUN 17* 87  438
20 FRANK COY               BRCK ON  2:47.85    WIN MAY 96* 87  436

      50 M FLY             MEN 35-39  

 1 BARRY SARETSKY          EMSC AB   :26.06    EDM MAY 04* 99  638
 2 DAN THOMPSON            TYMS ON   :26.24    MTL JUL 94* 99  625
 3 IVAN VORONA             CSLA QC   :26.53    BUD JUL 17* 98  604
 4 MAXIME GAUDREAU         CNRL QC   :26.54    BUD JUL 17* 97  604
 5 JEFF KLEVEN             BURL ON   :27.16    MUN JUL 00* 95  563
 6 FREDERICK MANFREDI      MACC QC   :27.38    MTL AUG 14* 94  550
 7 JORG AARNES             CMSC AB   :27.45    CGY MAR 12* 94  546
 8 TONY JARVIS             ETOB ON   :27.52        AUG 81* 94  541
 9 CHRISTOPHER NAGY        ETOB ON   :27.54    DSC APR 10* 94  540
10 JASON MARKEY            EBSC BC   :27.56    VIC MAR 11* 94  539
11 JOHN WARING             CARM ON   :27.59    NEP FEB 98* 94  537
12 ARTHUR SAVAGE           HYAC BC   :27.71    RIC NOV 18* 93  530
13 BO SIMPSON              AWR  AB   :27.83 S  MTL AUG 14* 93  524
14 GREG MARGHARITIS        WINS BC   :27.86    NAN APR 05* 93  522
15 STEVEN INDIG            VGHN ON   :27.92    MTL AUG 14* 93  518
16 MARK OLDHAM             EBSC BC   :27.94    PNA JUL 04* 93  517
17 JEAN-LUC BERNIER        CNG  QC   :28.02    TEC MAY 05* 92  513
18 SHAMEK PIETUCHA         DSC  ON   :28.10    MTL NOV 13* 92  509
19 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN     NSH  QC   :28.12    QUE FEB 13* 92  508
20 IAN LOUGHREY            TISM ON   :28.13    WIN MAY 96* 92  507

     100 M FLY             MEN 35-39  

 1 BARRY SARETSKY          EMSC AB   :58.85    EDM MAY 04* 96  607
 2 DAN THOMPSON            TYMS ON   :59.70    MTL JUL 94* 95  581
 3 MAXIME GAUDREAU         CNRL QC  1:00.52    BUD JUL 17* 94  558
 4 IVAN VORONA             CSLA QC  1:00.64    BUD JUL 17* 93  555
 5 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC  1:00.72    NEP FEB 12* 93  552
 6 BO SIMPSON              AWR  AB  1:00.96    MTL AUG 14* 93  546
 7 JOHN CALNAN             TYMS ON  1:01.00    GEN AUG 15* 93  545
 8 JEFF KLEVEN             BURL ON  1:01.71    MUN JUL 00* 92  526
 9 FREDERICK MANFREDI      MACC QC  1:01.77    TOR APR 14* 92  525
10 JOHN WARING             CARM ON  1:01.89    NEP FEB 98* 92  522
11 TONY JARVIS             ETOB ON  1:02.17        AUG 81* 91  515
12 KEVIN GORDON            AURO ON  1:02.31    MTL AUG 14* 91  511
13 STEVEN STOTHERS         MMAC MB  1:02.46    WIN MAY 96* 91  507
14 JASON MARKEY            EBSC BC  1:02.70    VIC MAR 11* 90  502
15 MARK OLDHAM             EBSC BC  1:02.76    EDM MAY 04* 90  500
16 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL  CNSJ QC  1:02.83    PPO APR 09* 90  499
17 ANDREY TIHANYI          NTMC ON  1:02.98    BUD JUL 17* 90  495
18 SCOTT DICK              TECH ON  1:03.05    NEP FEB 08* 90  493
19 OWEN BROWN              NAN  BC  1:03.12    NAN MAY 10* 90  492
20 DANNY FINCH             TECH ON  1:03.17    NEP FEB 04* 90  491

     200 M FLY             MEN 35-39  

 1 BO SIMPSON              AWR  AB  2:18.22    MTL AUG 14* 91  525
 2 DANNY FINCH             TECH ON  2:18.66    TEC MAY 05* 91  520
 3 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL  CNSJ QC  2:20.55    PPO APR 09* 90  499
 4 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC  2:22.02    NEP FEB 12* 89  484
 5 STEVEN JACOBSON         VGHN ON  2:23.81    BUD JUL 17* 88  466
 6 BARRY SARETSKY          EMSC AB  2:24.33    EDM MAY 04* 87  461
 7 JASON MARKEY            EBSC BC  2:26.01    VIC FEB 10* 86  445
 8 PAUL GUAY               PPO  QC  2:26.14    QUE FEV 02* 86  444
 9 MARK OLDHAM             EBSC BC  2:27.23    EDM MAY 04* 86  434
10 TOM KEMPLE              EBSC BC  2:27.28    RIC APR 00* 86  434
11 KEVIN GORDON            AURO ON  2:27.94    MTL AUG 14* 85  428
12 AL STATKEVICIUS         ETOB ON  2:28.24    TOR APR 12* 85  426
13 IAN MCCLOY              OGM  ON  2:29.94    NEP FEB 96* 84  411
14 JEFF KLEVEN             BURL ON  2:30.39    MUN JUL 00* 84  408
15 JOHN WARING             CARM ON  2:31.02    NEP FEB 02* 84  403
16 TIM KILBY               CARM ON  2:31.07    NEP FEB 98* 84  402
17 JIM SANDOR              UNAT MB  2:31.17    WIN MAY 96* 84  401
18 CHARLES-ANDRE MUNGER    REG  QC  2:31.75    MTL AUG 14* 83  397
19 RICHARD ZAJCHOWSKI      UWO  ON  2:32.51    ETO AUG 85* 83  391
20 BRENT HOBBS             OKAN BC  2:34.09    STA AUG 06* 82  379

     200 M IM              MEN 35-39  

 1 DAVE TOWN               UNAT ON  2:17.72    ANN AUG 96* 98  569
 2 ROB CHARLAND            HANY BC  2:19.80    MTL AUG 14* 96  544
 3 BARRY SARETSKY          EMSC AB  2:21.13    EDM JUL 05* 95  528
 4 FREDERICK MANFREDI      MACC QC  2:21.67    LON JUN 18* 95  522
 5 DANNY FINCH             TECH ON  2:21.84    EDM MAY 04* 95  521
 6 ANDREY TIHANYI          NTMC ON  2:21.99    BUD JUL 17* 95  519
 7 GILBERT DUPLESSIS       LAV  QC  2:22.37    MTL AUG 14* 94  515
 8 TRENT PEDEN             NEP  ON  2:22.60    MTL AUG 14* 94  512
 9 MARK OLDHAM             EBSC BC  2:22.73    ITA JUN 04* 94  511
10 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  2:23.68    PPO APR 09* 93  501
11 KEVIN GORDON            AURO ON  2:24.95    LON JUL 14* 93  488
12 JEFF KLEVEN             BURL ON  2:25.34    MUN JUL 00* 92  484
13 MIKE CARNEGIE           ANC  ON  2:26.10    EDM MAY 04* 92  476
14 KYLE MURPHY             CMSC AB  2:26.42    LA  AUG 17* 92  473
15 THIERRY MARIN           CASE QC  2:27.58    MTL NOV 13* 91  462
16 ANDY RITCHIE            TRAY ON  2:27.86    WIN MAY 96* 91  460
17 MIKE MORROW             CMSC AB  2:27.93    ORE AUG 86* 91  459
18 ALEX BOULANGER          TORO ON  2:28.68    BUD JUL 17* 90  452
19 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC  2:29.01    MTL NOV 13* 90  449
20 FRANCOIS BERNIER        CAMO QC  2:29.06    LSL FEB 14* 90  449

     400 M IM              MEN 35-39  

 1 DANNY FINCH             TECH ON  5:01.50    TEC APR 04* 94  529
 2 BO SIMPSON              AWR  AB  5:01.53    MTL AUG 14* 94  529
 3 DAVE TOWN               UNAT ON  5:01.94    ANN AUG 96* 94  527
 4 GILBERT DUPLESSIS       LAV  QC  5:03.68    MTL AUG 14* 93  518
 5 TRENT PEDEN             NEP  ON  5:08.25    MTL AUG 14* 92  495
 6 ANDREY TIHANYI          NTMC ON  5:08.94    BUD JUL 17* 92  492
 7 MIKE MORROW             CMSC AB  5:12.75    ORE AUG 86* 91  474
 8 THIERRY MARIN           CASE QC  5:15.24    LSL FEB 14* 90  463
 9 BARRY SARETSKY          EMSC AB  5:15.27    EDM MAR 05* 90  463
10 RICHARD ZAJCHOWSKI      UWO  ON  5:17.78    ETO AUG 85* 89  452
11 IAN MCCLOY              OGM  ON  5:18.48    CLE JUL 95* 89  449
12 TONY AITCHISON          ETOB ON  5:19.53    BUF JUN 99* 89  444
13 KEVIN GORDON            AURO ON  5:20.88    LON JUL 14* 88  439
14 MIKE CARNEGIE           ANC  ON  5:22.09    EDM MAY 04* 88  434
15 PAUL GUAY               PPO  QC  5:23.42    QUE FEV 02* 88  429
16 PATRICE LE BIHAN        EBSC BC  5:23.69    VIC MAR 11* 88  427
17 MARK OLDHAM             EBSC BC  5:24.71    HCK JUN 05* 87  423
18 DON BERRY               CMSC AB  5:25.57    MTL JUN 93* 87  420
19 JONATHAN BOLDUC         CNDR QC  5:26.25    MTL AUG 14* 87  418
20 MARTIN LEVINE           PC   QC  5:27.30    MTL JUL 06* 87  414


35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 SCOTT DICKENS            MSBC BC    100.0        1
   2 DAN THOMPSON             TYMS ON     97.0        2
   3 JOSE WALSH               GHM  ON     96.3        3
   4 RYAN TUDOR-ROBERTS       NTMC ON     96.0        2
   5 ROB CHARLAND             HANY BC     95.3        6
   6 JOHN CALNAN              TYMS ON     95.0        4
   7 FREDERICK MANFREDI       MACC QC     95.0        8
   8 JEFF WELECHUK            CMSC AB     94.7        7
   9 MARK TEWKSBURY           MACC QC     94.7        3
  10 JONATHAN BANVILLE        BRO  QC     94.7        3
  11 IVAN VORONA              CSLA QC     94.5        4
  12 DAN BOTBOL               TNT  QC     94.0        1
  13 DAVE TOWN                UNAT ON     94.0        4
  14 ERIC BASTIEN             SAMA QC     94.0        1
  15 GILBERT DUPLESSIS        LAV  QC     94.0        6
  16 JEAN-FRANCOIS HARVEY     TECH ON     94.0        2
  17 CHRISTOPHER NAGY         ETOB ON     94.0        1
  18 JORG AARNES              CMSC AB     94.0        1
  19 DOUG VANDERBY            NTMC ON     93.7        3
  20 BO SIMPSON               AWR  AB     93.4        7



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 BARRY SARETSKY           EMSC AB     145        11
   2 DANNY FINCH              TECH ON     139        10
   3 MARK OLDHAM              EBSC BC     137        13
   4 FREDERICK MANFREDI       MACC QC     129         8
   5 JEFF WELECHUK            CMSC AB     126         7
   6 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN         CASE QC     120         8
   7 BO SIMPSON               AWR  AB     117         7
   8 GILBERT DUPLESSIS        LAV  QC     101         6
   9 ROB CHARLAND             HANY BC      94         6
  10 AL STATKEVICIUS          ETOB ON      94         7
  11 MAXIME GAUDREAU          CNRL QC      76         5
  12 JOHN CALNAN              TYMS ON      74         4
  13 PETER MCKINNON           ORIL ON      68         4
  14 ANDREY TIHANYI           NTMC ON      64         5
  15 DAVE TOWN                UNAT ON      63         4
  16 JEFF KLEVEN              BURL ON      59         5
  17 TRENT PEDEN              NEP  ON      55         6
  18 JASON MARKEY             EBSC BC      54         5
  19 JOSE WALSH               GHM  ON      54         3
  20 IAN MCCLOY               OGM  ON      53         5




35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 MARK OLDHAM              EBSC BC 1184   13    91.1    137   6503
   2 BARRY SARETSKY           EMSC AB 1009   11    91.7    145   5654
   3 DANNY FINCH              TECH ON  916   10    91.6    139   5019
   4 FREDERICK MANFREDI       MACC QC  760    8    95.0    129   4616
   5 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN         CASE QC  733    8    91.6    120   4053
   6 JEFF WELECHUK            CMSC AB  663    7    94.7    126   4018
   7 BO SIMPSON               AWR  AB  654    7    93.4    117   3758
   8 AL STATKEVICIUS          ETOB ON  643    7    91.9     94   3689
   9 ROB CHARLAND             HANY BC  572    6    95.3     94   3497
  10 GILBERT DUPLESSIS        LAV  QC  564    6    94.0    101   3209
  11 TRENT PEDEN              NEP  ON  538    6    89.7     55   2878
  12 MAXIME GAUDREAU          CNRL QC  467    5    93.4     76   2771
  13 JEFF KLEVEN              BURL ON  456    5    91.2     59   2510
  14 ANDREY TIHANYI           NTMC ON  452    5    90.4     64   2425
  15 KYLE MURPHY              CMSC AB  449    5    89.8     39   2452
  16 THIERRY MARIN            CASE QC  447    5    89.4     45   2280
  17 IAN MCCLOY               OGM  ON  446    5    89.2     53   2328
  18 MIKE MORROW              CMSC AB  445    5    89.0     35   2276
  19 JASON MARKEY             EBSC BC  445    5    89.0     54   2414
  20 RICHARD ZAJCHOWSKI       UWO  ON  444    5    88.8     43   2337
  21 JOHN CALNAN              TYMS ON  380    4    95.0     74   2256
  22 IVAN VORONA              CSLA QC  378    4    94.5     48   2276
  23 DAVE TOWN                UNAT ON  376    4    94.0     63   2136
  24 PETER MCKINNON           ORIL ON  370    4    92.5     68   2138
  25 BRIAN HASEGAWA           ROW  ON  369    4    92.2     24   2168
  26 MARTIN LEVINE            YMCA QC  367    4    91.8     38   2094
  27 JOHN WARING              CARM ON  363    4    90.8     29   1999
  28 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE      DDO  QC  363    4    90.8     41   1980
  29 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL   CNSJ QC  362    4    90.5     41   2000
  30 STEVEN JACOBSON          VGHN ON  361    4    90.2     52   1953

    TOTAL                           30903  340    90.9   3570
  ----------------------------------------------------------------