KEITH BEAVERS            200 BK  2:06.61  102  691
MAXIME MARECHAL-MCCOY     50 FL   :25.69  101  666
KEITH BEAVERS            200 IM  2:04.91  108  762
KEITH BEAVERS            400 IM  4:32.74  104  715


      50 M FREE            MEN 30-34  

 1 MARTYN FORD             NTMC ON   :24.21    TOR JAN 15* 99  644
 2 MAXIME MARECHAL-MCCOY   DOGW BC   :24.38    KOR AUG 19* 98  631
 3 DEAN KONDZIOLKA         LETH AB   :24.42    EDM MAY 04* 98  628
 4 PATRICK FOFF            EKSC AB   :24.82    EDM JUL 05* 96  598
 5 ANDRE HARVEY            MEGO QC   :24.88    MTL JUN 07* 96  594
 6 BRADLEY NEWMAN          MACC QC   :24.90    MTL AUG 14* 96  592
 7 MARK OLDHAM             EBSC BC   :24.97 R  SYD NOV 02* 96  587
 8 PASCAL ANCTIL           MEGO QC   :25.03    MTL AUG 14* 95  583
 9 ANDRE MICHAUD           CNG  QC   :25.06    IND JUL 92* 95  581
10 ROBERT BRAKNIS          UNAT ON   :25.09    QUE JUL 05* 95  579
11 PETER MCKINNON          CHUR ON   :25.11    MTL JUL 94* 95  577
12 JIM KELLY               CFST BC   :25.13    BUL AUG 06* 95  576
13 JARED SCHEFFEL          BRNT ON   :25.14    BAL AUG 00* 95  575
14 DOMINIQUE BOURDAGES     CNSJ QC   :25.19    MTL AUG 14* 95  572
15 ERIC DROLET             UNAT QC   :25.20    QUE JUL 05* 95  571
16 OCTAVIAN GUTU           CSLA QC   :25.22 R  MTL AUG 14* 95  570
17 CORY FINCH              UNAT SK   :25.25    EDM MAY 04* 95  568
18 CRAIG ROSS              GMM  ON   :25.25    MTL AUG 14* 95  568
19 ERIK KERASIOTIS         VIC  BC   :25.39    EDM MAY 98* 94  559
20 JONATHAN HOWARD         CFST BC   :25.40    IND OCT 07* 94  558

     100 M FREE            MEN 30-34  

 1 MAXIME MARECHAL-MCCOY   DOGW BC   :53.24    KOR AUG 19* 99  684
 2 MARK OLDHAM             EBSC BC   :54.68    SAS MAY 02* 96  631
 3 PETER MCKINNON          CHUR ON   :54.81    MTL JUL 94* 96  627
 4 JARED SCHEFFEL          BRNT ON   :55.30    WEY AUG 01* 95  610
 5 ERIC DROLET             UNAT QC   :55.45    QUE JUL 05* 95  605
 6 CRAIG ROSS              GMM  ON   :55.61    MTL AUG 14* 95  600
 7 BRADLEY NEWMAN          MACC QC   :55.82    MTL AUG 14* 94  594
 8 JONATHAN HOWARD         CFST BC   :56.18 R  IND OCT 07* 94  582
 9 PASCAL ANCTIL           MEGO QC   :56.23    MTL AUG 14* 94  581
10 BEN HEDLEY              LSD  ON   :56.24    LON FEB 06* 94  580
11 ROBERT BRAKNIS          UNAT ON   :56.37    QUE JUL 05* 94  576
12 ANDRE MICHAUD           CNG  QC   :56.43    IND JUL 92* 93  574
13 PATRICK FOFF            EKSC AB   :56.46    EDM JUL 05* 93  574
14 DOMINIC LESSARD         CNSH QC   :56.49    MTL AUG 14* 93  573
15 ANDRE HARVEY            MEGO QC   :56.64    MTL JUN 07* 93  568
16 ERIK KERASIOTIS         VIC  BC   :56.67    EDM MAY 98* 93  567
17 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC   :56.68    MTL NOV 05* 93  567
18 SHAMEK PIETUCHA         DSC  ON   :56.70    DSC APR 10* 93  566
19 OCTAVIAN GUTU           CSLA QC   :56.73    MTL AUG 14* 93  565
20 MAXIME GAUDREAU         REG  QC   :56.79    QUE FEB 14* 93  564

     200 M FREE            MEN 30-34  

 1 JONATHAN MILLER         OKOT AB  2:00.87    CGY MAR 09* 97  601
 2 MARK OLDHAM             EBSC BC  2:02.62    SYD NOV 02* 96  576
 3 CRAIG ROSS              GMM  ON  2:03.74    MTL AUG 14* 95  560
 4 KEITH BEAVERS           KBM  ON  2:04.91 IM MTL AUG 14* 94  545
 5 DAVE TOWN               UNAT ON  2:05.22    IND JUL 92* 94  540
 6 JONATHAN HOWARD         CFST BC  2:06.27 R  BUL AUG 06* 93  527
 7 JARED SCHEFFEL          BRNT ON  2:06.45    WEY AUG 01* 93  525
 8 MAXIME GAUDREAU         REG  QC  2:06.53    MTL AUG 14* 93  524
 9 THIERRY MARIN           MACC QC  2:06.70    IND AUG 09* 93  522
10 JIM PHELAN              EMSC AB  2:07.82    NZL APR 17* 92  508
11 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  2:08.71    MTL JUL 06* 91  498
12 EUGENE GYORFI           EMSC AB  2:08.75    EDM MAR 95* 91  497
13 DANIEL WELLS            AURO ON  2:08.87    NAN MAY 10* 91  496
14 TRENT PEDEN             NEP  ON  2:08.94    NEP FEB 08* 91  495
15 DOMINIC LESSARD         CNSH QC  2:09.06    MTL AUG 14* 91  494
16 MARTY RAYMOND           CFBO ON  2:09.22    MTL JUL 94* 91  492
17 CARL RUEST              EBSC BC  2:09.42    MTL AUG 06* 91  490
18 DAVID DOUGLAS           TYMS ON  2:09.45    MTL JUL 94* 91  489
19 TONY JARVIS             ETOB ON  2:09.93        AUG 78* 90  484
20 KEVIN BOUCHARD          OP   QC  2:09.98    LNG JUN 16* 90  483

     400 M FREE            MEN 30-34  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  4:25.72    MTL NOV 05* 94  568
 2 JONATHAN MILLER         OKOT AB  4:26.24    CGY MAR 09* 94  565
 3 JOHN CALNAN             TYMS ON  4:27.01    LND JUL 13* 94  560
 4 MARK OLDHAM             EBSC BC  4:27.11    RIC APR 00* 94  559
 5 DANIEL WELLS            AURO ON  4:28.31    NAN MAY 10* 93  552
 6 TIM DEWAILLY            KBM  ON  4:31.16    MTL AUG 14* 92  535
 7 BRUCE ROGERS            MCY  ON  4:31.23    BUF AUG 88* 92  534
 8 KEITH BEAVERS           KBM  ON  4:32.74 IM MTL AUG 14* 92  525
 9 CRAIG MORTIMER          BURL ON  4:37.34    CLE JUL 01* 90  500
10 GORDON OVERING          PC   QC  4:38.61    MTL JUL 94* 90  493
11 DAVE CLINKARD           KBM  ON  4:38.76    MTL AUG 14* 90  492
12 THIERRY MARIN           MACC QC  4:39.03    IND AUG 09* 90  491
13 CRAIG ROSS              GMM  ON  4:39.49 S  MTL AUG 14* 90  488
14 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC  4:39.74    POM MAR 88* 90  487
15 MARTY RAYMOND           CFBO ON  4:41.96 S  ROM SEP 05* 89  475
16 CARL RUEST              EBSC BC  4:42.65    MTL AUG 06* 89  472
17 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN     PPO  QC  4:44.01    MTL JUL 94* 88  465
18 DANNY FINCH             TECH ON  4:44.21    MTL NOV 02* 88  464
19 CHRIS ZAJCHOWSKI        ETOB ON  4:44.97    ETO AUG 85* 88  461
20 ADOLFO RIVADENEIRA      DSC  ON  4:45.19 S  MTL AUG 14* 88  459

     800 M FREE            MEN 30-34  

 1 JOHN CALNAN             TYMS ON  9:06.37 S  ETO MAR 10* 96  567
 2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  9:11.63    MTL NOV 05* 95  551
 3 TIM DEWAILLY            KBM  ON  9:25.13    MTL AUG 14* 93  512
 4 DANIEL WELLS            AURO ON  9:29.42    NAN MAY 10* 92  501
 5 MARK OLDHAM             EBSC BC  9:29.75    SYD NOV 02* 92  500
 6 GORDON OVERING          PC   QC  9:32.45    MTL JUL 94* 92  493
 7 CRAIG ROSS              GMM  ON  9:36.63    MTL AUG 14* 91  482
 8 MARTY RAYMOND           CFBO ON  9:39.65 S  ROM SEP 05* 91  475
 9 CRAIG MORTIMER          BURL ON  9:44.25    CLE JUL 01* 90  463
10 THIERRY MARIN           MACC QC  9:44.95 S  MID JUN 09* 90  462
11 ADOLFO RIVADENEIRA      DSC  ON  9:47.51    MTL AUG 14* 89  456
12 CARL RUEST              EBSC BC  9:48.91    MTL AUG 06* 89  452
13 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN     PPO  QC  9:50.39    MTL JUL 94* 89  449
14 GEORGE COLBERT          CMSC AB  9:57.42 S  CGY MAR 12* 88  433
15 JAMES MONK              WINS BC  9:57.54    RIC NOV 19* 88  433
16 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC  9:58.80 S  POM MAR 88* 88  430
17 DAVID DUNN              MACC QC 10:03.47    MTL JUN 93* 87  421
18 PETER BODI              NTMC ON 10:04.83    MTL AUG 14* 87  418
19 DANNY FINCH             TECH ON 10:04.92 S  MTL NOV 02* 87  418
20 ROBERT ROSS             SAUG ON 10:04.94    DSC APR 11* 87  417

    1500 M FREE            MEN 30-34  

 1 JOHN CALNAN             TYMS ON 17:11.13    ETO MAR 10* 98  610
 2 DANIEL WELLS            AURO ON 17:58.79    NAN MAY 10* 94  533
 3 THIERRY MARIN           MACC QC 18:26.14    MID JUN 09* 92  494
 4 MARTY RAYMOND           CARM ON 18:31.96    ROM SEP 05* 91  487
 5 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC 18:37.06    POM MAR 88* 91  480
 6 DANNY FINCH             TECH ON 18:49.91    MTL NOV 02* 90  464
 7 CARL RUEST              EBSC BC 18:52.64    MTL AUG 06* 90  460
 8 CHRIS ZAJCHOWSKI        ETOB ON 18:56.70    ETO AUG 85* 89  455
 9 GEORGE COLBERT          CMSC AB 18:57.13    CGY MAR 12* 89  455
10 MIKE MORROW             CMSC AB 19:07.98        AUG 82* 88  442
11 EUGENE GYORFI           EMSC AB 19:10.06    EDM MAR 96* 88  440
12 ROD CARMICHAEL          VIC  BC 19:19.22    ETO AUG 85* 87  429
13 ROBERT ROSS             UNAT BC 19:20.05    VAN AUG 09* 87  428
14 TIM WUETHERICK          EMSC AB 19:26.35    SAS MAY 02* 87  422
15 STEWART NELSON          STRA AB 19:27.08    EDM MAY 84* 87  421
16 KENT MILSOM             RAVE BC 19:29.67    MHO AUG 08* 87  418
17 DAVID GOODWIN           ETOB ON 19:34.79    ETO MAR 09* 86  413
18 JIM SANDOR              UNAT MB 19:38.81    DAK AUG 89* 86  408
19 JAMES MONK              WINS BC 19:47.01    RIC NOV 18* 85  400
20 MEL CAMERON             HFXM NS 19:47.06    HFX APR 94* 85  400

      50 M BACK            MEN 30-34  

 1 JARED SCHEFFEL          BRNT ON   :28.07    BAL AUG 00* 96  628
 2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC   :28.28    MTL JUL 06* 95  614
 3 ROBERT BRAKNIS          UNAT ON   :28.38    QUE JUL 05* 95  608
 4 PETER MCKINNON          CHUR ON   :28.96    MTL JUL 94* 93  572
 5 NEIL HARVEY             DEW  ON   :29.08    ETO JUL 88* 92  565
 6 JIAN-LOK CHANG          CARM ON   :29.15    NEP FEB 17* 92  561
 7 SHAMEK PIETUCHA         DSC  ON   :29.19    DSC APR 10* 92  559
 8 BRADLEY NEWMAN          MACC QC   :29.31 R  MTL AUG 14* 92  552
 9 KEITH BEAVERS           KBM  ON   :29.35 S  MTL AUG 14* 91  550
10 KEVAN BATES             WINS BC   :29.39    NAN APR 05* 91  547
11 JOHN ORAM               UBC  BC   :29.40    RIC APR 00* 91  547
12 DAVID PHAM              UNAT ON   :29.81    QUE JUL 05* 90  524
13 BOB KARIATSUMARI        CMSC AB   :29.83 R  EDM JUL 05* 90  523
14 GEORGE COLBERT          CMSC AB   :29.85    CGY MAR 12* 90  522
15 BARRY SARETSKY          EMSC AB   :30.40    RIC APR 00* 88  495
16 PAUL WILKINS            UBC  BC   :30.49    VIC JAN 13* 88  490
17 CHRIS ENGELKE           UWO  ON   :30.52    ETO APR 94* 88  489
18 KEVIN BOUCHARD          OP   QC   :30.57    HFX FEB 15* 88  486
19 DEREK DOERKSEN          VIC  BC   :30.68 R  VIC FEB 18* 88  481
20 SIMON FORTIER           MACC QC   :30.73 R  PPO APR 09* 87  479

     100 M BACK            MEN 30-34  

 1 KEITH BEAVERS           KBM  ON  1:01.22 S  MTL AUG 14* 98  611
 2 JARED SCHEFFEL          BRNT ON  1:01.27    BAL AUG 00* 97  609
 3 TIM MCMANUS             WIND ON  1:02.36    MTL JUL 94* 96  578
 4 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  1:02.41    QUE FEV 04* 96  576
 5 PETER MCKINNON          CHUR ON  1:03.39    MTL JUL 94* 94  550
 6 BRADLEY NEWMAN          MACC QC  1:03.72    MTL AUG 14* 94  542
 7 KEVIN BOUCHARD          OP   QC  1:03.93    LNG JUN 16* 93  536
 8 ROBERT BRAKNIS          UNAT ON  1:04.06    QUE JUL 05* 93  533
 9 BOB KARIATSUMARI        CMSC AB  1:04.23    EDM JUL 05* 93  529
10 KYLE MURPHY             UNAT AB  1:04.76    BEL AUG 13* 92  516
11 BARRY SARETSKY          EMSC AB  1:05.24    RIC APR 00* 91  505
12 ALVARO YOGI             TECH ON  1:05.34    MTL AUG 14* 91  502
13 DAVE TOWN               UNAT ON  1:05.45    IND JUL 92* 91  500
14 DAVID PURCHASE          SCAR ON  1:05.60    MTL JUL 94* 91  496
15 GABRIO MANUCCI          HERA BC  1:05.68    RIC NOV 19* 91  495
16 THIERRY MARIN           MACC QC  1:05.71 S  IND AUG 09* 91  494
17 DAVID PHAM              UNAT ON  1:06.26    QUE JUL 05* 90  482
18 RACE STEINFORT          CFST ON  1:06.47    LNG MAY 14* 90  477
19 KEVIN DEE               LANG BC  1:06.96    RIC NOV 19* 89  467
20 SIMON FORTIER           MACC QC  1:06.98    PPO APR 09* 89  466

     200 M BACK            MEN 30-34  

 1 KEITH BEAVERS           KBM  ON  2:06.61    MTL AUG 14*102  691
 2 TIM MCMANUS             WIND ON  2:15.24    MTL JUL 94* 96  567
 3 THIERRY MARIN           MACC QC  2:17.94    IND AUG 09* 94  534
 4 NEIL HARVEY             DEW  ON  2:18.98    ETO JUL 88* 93  522
 5 PETER MCKINNON          CHUR ON  2:19.85    MTL JUL 94* 92  513
 6 KEVIN BOUCHARD          OP   QC  2:20.18    LNG JUN 16* 92  509
 7 JARED SCHEFFEL          BRNT ON  2:20.28    WEY AUG 01* 92  508
 8 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  2:20.89    QUE FEV 04* 92  501
 9 GABRIO MANUCCI          HERA BC  2:22.49    RIC NOV 19* 91  485
10 ROBERT GOULEY           TYMS ON  2:22.74    MTL AUG 14* 91  482
11 BOB KARIATSUMARI        CMSC AB  2:22.90    EDM JUL 05* 90  480
12 KEVIN DEE               LANG BC  2:24.41    RIC NOV 19* 90  466
13 JORGE RIVAS             EAU  AB  2:24.82    MTL AUG 14* 89  462
14 ALVARO YOGI             TECH ON  2:24.89    MTL AUG 14* 89  461
15 JIM HINTON              CMAV ON  2:24.98    MTL AUG 14* 89  460
16 JEFF BISHOP             UBC  BC  2:26.17    NAN APR 05* 88  449
17 CHUCK GRACE             LSD  ON  2:26.93    ETO JUL 88* 88  442
18 CHRIS ENGELKE           UWO  ON  2:27.26    MTL JUL 94* 88  439
19 DAVID GOODWIN           ETOB ON  2:27.29    ETO JUN 10* 88  439
20 BARRY SARETSKY          EMSC AB  2:27.52    RIC APR 00* 88  437

      50 M BRST            MEN 30-34  

 1 GUILLAUME FILION        PPO  QC   :29.76    PPO APR 09*100  720
 2 JON CLEVELAND           LONY ON   :30.54    LON FEB 00* 98  666
 3 JONATHAN BANVILLE       BRO  QC   :30.70    ITA JUN 04* 97  656
 4 MIRKO PETROV            ETOB ON   :31.06    MTL AUG 14* 96  633
 5 MATT MAINS              GHM  ON   :31.27    MTL AUG 14* 95  620
 6 VLAD SHIROKOV           HERA BC   :31.29    RIC NOV 19* 95  619
 7 DAVID QUANE             CSLA QC   :31.57    MTL AUG 14* 95  603
 8 PASCAL ANCTIL           MEGO QC   :31.61    MTL AUG 14* 94  601
 9 PAUL NAISBY             CNS  QC   :31.66    POM MAR 88* 94  598
10 STEVEN GOMBAI           WWR  ON   :31.72    BAL AUG 00* 94  594
11 NICOLAS JORGENSEN       MONT QC   :31.72    MTL AUG 14* 94  594
12 BRIAN MA                NTMC ON   :32.00    BUD JUL 17* 93  579
13 EMILE VERONI            CASC AB   :32.10    EDM JUL 05* 93  574
14 DOUG VANDERBY           TYMS ON   :32.13    CHU JUN 94* 93  572
15 HUBERT ALEX-GINGRAS     MONT QC   :32.22    MTL AUG 14* 93  567
16 KYLE MURPHY             UNAT AB   :32.25    EDM APR 13* 93  566
17 CHRIS NICOL             UNAT SK   :32.32    WIN MAR 87* 92  562
18 LJUBE GRAOVAC           WESS ON   :32.32    MTL AUG 14* 92  562
19 FREDERICK MANFREDI      MACC QC   :32.39    MTL NOV 13* 92  558
20 JOSE WALSH              GHM  ON   :32.45    DSC APR 11* 92  555

     100 M BRST            MEN 30-34  

 1 JON CLEVELAND           LONY ON  1:06.91    LON FEB 00*100  671
 2 GUILLAUME FILION        PPO  QC  1:07.86    PPO APR 09* 98  643
 3 MATT MAINS              GHM  ON  1:07.87    MTL AUG 14* 98  643
 4 JONATHAN BANVILLE       BRO  QC  1:08.41    ITA JUN 04* 97  628
 5 STEVEN GOMBAI           WWR  ON  1:08.99    BAL AUG 00* 97  612
 6 VLAD SHIROKOV           HERA BC  1:09.31    RIC NOV 19* 96  604
 7 JOSE WALSH              GHM  ON  1:10.36    DSC APR 11* 95  577
 8 CHRIS NICOL             UNAT SK  1:11.12    ETO AUG 85* 94  559
 9 DAVE TOWN               UNAT ON  1:11.41    IND JUL 92* 93  552
10 BRIAN MA                NTMC ON  1:11.45    BUD JUL 17* 93  551
11 BRETT MACNEIL           ANTI NS  1:11.96    ITA DEC 03* 93  539
12 PAUL NAISBY             CNS  QC  1:12.12    POM MAR 88* 92  536
13 JIM HINTON              CMAV ON  1:12.35    MTL AUG 14* 92  531
14 MIRKO PETROV            ETOB ON  1:12.49    MTL AUG 14* 92  528
15 MARC VAILLANCOURT       STL  QC  1:12.53    MTL AUG 14* 92  527
16 JEFF LAM                EMSC AB  1:12.67    MTL AUG 14* 92  524
17 MIKE RITCEY             DAL  NS  1:12.83    ITA JUN 04* 91  520
18 DOUG VANDERBY           NTMC ON  1:12.92    COL AUG 93* 91  518
19 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  1:13.02    QUE FEV 04* 91  516
20 ANDREW SWEET            VIC  BC  1:13.14    VIC JAN 13* 91  514

     200 M BRST            MEN 30-34  

 1 MATT MAINS              GHM  ON  2:29.37    MTL AUG 14* 98  619
 2 STEVEN GOMBAI           WWR  ON  2:29.72    BAL AUG 00* 98  615
 3 JONATHAN BANVILLE       BRO  QC  2:31.78    ITA JUN 04* 96  590
 4 BRIAN MA                NTMC ON  2:34.34    ETO JUN 17* 95  561
 5 CHRIS NICOL             UNAT SK  2:35.40    ETO AUG 85* 94  550
 6 GUILLAUME FILION        PPO  QC  2:36.81    PPO APR 09* 93  535
 7 MARC VAILLANCOURT       STL  QC  2:37.26    MTL AUG 14* 93  531
 8 MIKE RITCEY             DAL  NS  2:40.29    ITA JUN 04* 91  501
 9 JEFF LAM                EMSC AB  2:41.29    MTL AUG 14* 91  492
10 PETER HODSON            CM   ON  2:41.56    MTL JUN 93* 90  489
11 PAUL NAISBY             CNS  QC  2:42.01    POM MAR 88* 90  485
12 DANIEL WELLS            AURO ON  2:44.41    NAN MAY 10* 89  464
13 KEVIN WIGGINTON         FOOT AB  2:45.00    EDM JUL 05* 89  459
14 MARIC TSE               UBC  BC  2:45.12    RIC JUN 12* 89  458
15 YANNICK ROBERT          CFST BC  2:46.46    BUL AUG 06* 88  447
16 IAN JACKSON             UBC  BC  2:46.64    NAN APR 05* 88  446
17 RICHARD HERMES          EMSC AB  2:46.71    EDM MAY 84* 88  445
18 DENIS CHARRON           CNG  QC  2:47.06    POM MAR 88* 87  443
19 MARK OLDHAM             EBSC BC  2:47.23    VIC MAR 00* 87  441
20 MARK OLDERSHAW          RMSC SK  2:47.44    SAS MAY 02* 87  440

      50 M FLY             MEN 30-34  

 1 MAXIME MARECHAL-MCCOY   DOGW BC   :25.69    KOR AUG 19*101  666
 2 DAN THOMPSON            DEW  ON   :25.84    ETO JUL 88*100  654
 3 ANDRE MICHAUD           CNG  QC   :26.38    IND JUL 92* 98  615
 4 SHAMEK PIETUCHA         DSC  ON   :26.41    DSC APR 10* 98  613
 5 MAXIME GAUDREAU         CNRL QC   :26.59    QUE FEB 15* 97  600
 6 DOMINIQUE BOURDAGES     CNSJ QC   :26.64    MTL AUG 14* 97  597
 7 GUILLAUME FILION        PPO  QC   :26.67    PPO APR 09* 97  595
 8 BRADLEY NEWMAN          MACC QC   :26.71    MTL AUG 14* 97  592
 9 KEITH BEAVERS           KBM  ON   :26.72 S  MTL AUG 14* 97  592
10 ANDRE HARVEY            MEGO QC   :26.73    MTL JUN 07* 97  591
11 RYAN DUGGAN             UNAT AB   :26.73    EDM JUL 05* 97  591
12 STEPHEN CLARKE          UNAT ON   :26.80    QUE JUL 05* 97  586
13 IVAN VORONA             CSLA QC   :26.92    MTL AUG 14* 96  578
14 BARRY SARETSKY          EMSC AB   :26.93    RIC APR 00* 96  578
15 CRAIG ROSS              GMM  ON   :26.98    MTL AUG 14* 96  575
16 TONY JARVIS             ETOB ON   :27.01        AUG 78* 96  573
17 ROBERT BRAKNIS          UNAT ON   :27.06    QUE JUL 05* 96  570
18 JONATHAN HOWARD         CFST BC   :27.19    IND OCT 07* 95  561
19 GEORGE COLBERT          CMSC AB   :27.26    CGY MAR 12* 95  557
20 JIM KELLY               CFST BC   :27.26    IND OCT 07* 95  557

     100 M FLY             MEN 30-34  

 1 DAN THOMPSON            DEW  ON   :57.51    ETO JUL 88* 99  650
 2 ANDRE MICHAUD           CNG  QC   :59.81    IND JUL 92* 95  578
 3 MAXIME MARECHAL-MCCOY   DOGW BC   :59.99    KOR AUG 19* 95  573
 4 BRADLEY NEWMAN          MACC QC  1:00.20    MTL AUG 14* 94  567
 5 RYAN DUGGAN             UNAT AB  1:00.23    EDM JUL 05* 94  566
 6 BRUCE ROGERS            MCY  ON  1:00.28    BUF AUG 88* 94  565
 7 JUSTIN WELBOURN         CMSC AB  1:00.36    EDM JUL 05* 94  562
 8 JORGE RIVAS             EAU  AB  1:00.56    MTL AUG 14* 94  557
 9 JIM KELLY               CFST BC  1:00.65    IND OCT 07* 93  554
10 KEITH BEAVERS           KBM  ON  1:00.97 S  MTL AUG 14* 93  546
11 JOHNY HEWERDINE         LSD  ON  1:01.00    LON FEB 09* 93  545
12 PIERRE-LUC LE BLANC     ELIT QC  1:01.12    LON JUN 18* 93  542
13 IVAN VORONA             CSLA QC  1:01.43    TOR APR 14* 92  533
14 BARRY SARETSKY          EMSC AB  1:01.49    SAS MAY 02* 92  532
15 JOHN WARING             CARM ON  1:01.88    NEP FEB 97* 92  522
16 JOHN CALNAN             TYMS ON  1:01.92    CGY MAR 12* 92  521
17 GEORGE COLBERT          CMSC AB  1:01.92    CGY MAR 12* 92  521
18 JOHN GALLANT            NYG  ON  1:01.93    NYM AUG 90* 92  521
19 JONATHAN HOWARD         CFST BC  1:02.00    IND OCT 07* 91  519
20 MAXIME GAUDREAU         REG  QC  1:02.09    MTL AUG 14* 91  517

     200 M FLY             MEN 30-34  

 1 JORGE RIVAS             EAU  AB  2:13.69    MTL AUG 14* 94  580
 2 BRUCE ROGERS            MCY  ON  2:14.76    BUF AUG 88* 94  567
 3 JUSTIN WELBOURN         CMSC AB  2:17.80    EDM JUL 05* 92  530
 4 PETER HODSON            CM   ON  2:21.38    MTL JUN 93* 89  491
 5 PAUL GUAY               PPO  QC  2:22.59    QUE FEV 00* 89  478
 6 JIM KELLY               CFST BC  2:22.64    BUL AUG 06* 89  478
 7 DANNY FINCH             TECH ON  2:23.81    NEP FEB 02* 88  466
 8 JIM SANDOR              UNAT MB  2:25.37    SJM JAN 89* 87  451
 9 TIM DEWAILLY            KBM  ON  2:25.87    MTL AUG 14* 87  447
10 BRADLEY WALKER          CAM  ON  2:26.94    ETO AUG 85* 86  437
11 SIMON FORTIER           MACC QC  2:27.19    PPO APR 09* 86  435
12 KEVIN BOUCHARD          OP   QC  2:28.10    QUE FEB 18* 85  427
13 JOHN WARING             CARM ON  2:29.34    MTL JUL 94* 85  416
14 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL  CNSJ QC  2:29.46    MTL JUN 07* 84  415
15 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN     PPO  QC  2:30.92    MTL JUL 94* 84  403
16 STEVEN JACOBSON         VGHN ON  2:31.77    MTL AUG 14* 83  397
17 ADRIAN METCALF          PNWM BC  2:32.11    VAN APR 95* 83  394
18 ANDREW HALEY            UNAT ON  2:32.51    LAT OCT 05* 83  391
19 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC  2:35.37    POM MAR 88* 81  370
20 PATRICK LEE LOY         CMSC AB  2:35.38    MTL JUL 94* 81  370

     200 M IM              MEN 30-34  

 1 KEITH BEAVERS           KBM  ON  2:04.91    MTL AUG 14*108  762
 2 DAVE TOWN               UNAT ON  2:17.10    IND JUL 92* 98  576
 3 TIM MCMANUS             WIND ON  2:19.26    MTL JUL 94* 96  550
 4 STEVEN GOMBAI           WWR  ON  2:20.45    BAL AUG 00* 96  536
 5 DAVID LANDRY            ETOB ON  2:20.55    KOR AUG 19* 96  535
 6 KEVIN BOUCHARD          OP   QC  2:21.25    QUE FEB 18* 95  527
 7 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  2:21.26    QUE FEV 05* 95  527
 8 KEVAN BATES             WINS BC  2:21.80    NAN APR 05* 95  521
 9 KYLE MURPHY             UNAT AB  2:22.47    BEL AUG 13* 94  514
10 MARK OLDHAM             EBSC BC  2:22.69    SAS MAY 02* 94  511
11 JIM HINTON              CMAV ON  2:23.46    MTL AUG 14* 94  503
12 PETER HODSON            CM   ON  2:23.49    MTL JUN 93* 94  503
13 WILL MCKINTY            DALE ON  2:23.86    BUF AUG 88* 93  499
14 ANDRE MICHAUD           CNG  QC  2:24.01    IND JUL 92* 93  497
15 DANNY FINCH             TECH ON  2:24.27    NEP FEB 02* 93  495
16 MIKE CARNEGIE           DALE ON  2:24.42    EDM MAY 98* 93  493
17 ROBERT GOULEY           TYMS ON  2:24.71    MTL AUG 14* 93  490
18 TERRY NATHAN            VIC  BC  2:24.82    VIC JAN 13* 93  489
19 DAVID DOUGLAS           TYMS ON  2:24.88    MTL JUL 94* 93  488
20 MARC FARAND             CNNG QC  2:25.81    PPO APR 09* 92  479

     400 M IM              MEN 30-34  

 1 KEITH BEAVERS           KBM  ON  4:32.74    MTL AUG 14*104  715
 2 TIM MCMANUS             WIND ON  4:58.50    MTL JUL 94* 95  545
 3 KEVIN BOUCHARD          OP   QC  5:01.89    QUE FEB 18* 94  527
 4 JIM PHELAN              EMSC AB  5:03.70    NZL APR 17* 93  518
 5 BRUCE ROGERS            MCY  ON  5:04.02    BUF AUG 88* 93  516
 6 STEVEN GOMBAI           WWR  ON  5:06.21    BAL AUG 00* 93  505
 7 PETER HODSON            CM   ON  5:07.45    MTL JUN 93* 92  499
 8 KEVIN DEE               LANG BC  5:08.03    RIC NOV 19* 92  496
 9 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  5:09.63    MTL JUN 07* 92  488
10 DANNY FINCH             TECH ON  5:09.90    NEP FEB 02* 91  487
11 DANIEL WELLS            AURO ON  5:11.65    NAN MAY 10* 91  479
12 DAVID DOUGLAS           TYMS ON  5:12.82    MTL JUL 94* 91  474
13 PAUL GUAY               PPO  QC  5:13.40    DDO MAR 00* 90  471
14 MARK OLDHAM             EBSC BC  5:16.80    SAS MAY 02* 89  456
15 KEVIN WIGGINTON         FOOT AB  5:16.87    EDM JUL 05* 89  456
16 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC  5:16.95    POM MAR 88* 89  455
17 ALVARO YOGI             TECH ON  5:18.07    MTL AUG 14* 89  451
18 PAUL NAISBY             CNS  QC  5:21.16    POM MAR 88* 88  438
19 ALEXANDER TITIOURA      GHM  ON  5:21.18    MTL AUG 14* 88  438
20 MIKE MORROW             CMSC AB  5:21.50    NZL APR 84* 88  436


30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 DAN THOMPSON             DEW  ON     99.5        2
   2 JON CLEVELAND            LONY ON     99.0        2
   3 MARTYN FORD              NTMC ON     99.0        1
   4 MAXIME MARECHAL-MCCOY    DOGW BC     98.2        4
   5 DEAN KONDZIOLKA          LETH AB     98.0        1
   6 KEITH BEAVERS            KBM  ON     97.7        9
   7 STEPHEN CLARKE           UNAT ON     97.0        1
   8 GUILLAUME FILION         PPO  QC     97.0        4
   9 MATT MAINS               GHM  ON     97.0        3
  10 JONATHAN BANVILLE        BRO  QC     96.7        3
  11 DOMINIQUE BOURDAGES      CNSJ QC     96.0        2
  12 DAVID LANDRY             ETOB ON     96.0        1
  13 TIM MCMANUS              WIND ON     95.8        4
  14 STEVEN GOMBAI            WWR  ON     95.6        5
  15 RYAN DUGGAN              UNAT AB     95.5        2
  16 VLAD SHIROKOV            HERA BC     95.5        2
  17 JONATHAN MILLER          OKOT AB     95.5        2
  18 ANDRE HARVEY             MEGO QC     95.3        3
  19 DAVID QUANE              CSLA QC     95.0        1
  20 JOHN CALNAN              TYMS ON     95.0        4



30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 KEITH BEAVERS            KBM  ON     145         9
   2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN         CASE QC     130        10
   3 MARK OLDHAM              EBSC BC     105         8
   4 JARED SCHEFFEL           BRNT ON      92         6
   5 BRADLEY NEWMAN           MACC QC      87         6
   6 DANIEL WELLS             AURO ON      79         6
   7 STEVEN GOMBAI            WWR  ON      78         5
   8 PETER MCKINNON           CHUR ON      77         5
   9 MAXIME MARECHAL-MCCOY    DOGW BC      77         4
  10 KEVIN BOUCHARD           OP   QC      75         7
  11 TIM MCMANUS              WIND ON      74         4
  12 THIERRY MARIN            MACC QC      73         6
  13 GUILLAUME FILION         PPO  QC      68         4
  14 ANDRE MICHAUD            CNG  QC      65         5
  15 CRAIG ROSS               GMM  ON      64         6
  16 BRUCE ROGERS             MCY  ON      64         4
  17 JOHN CALNAN              TYMS ON      63         4
  18 ROBERT BRAKNIS           UNAT ON      56         5
  19 DAVE TOWN                UNAT ON      55         4
  20 MATT MAINS               GHM  ON      54         3




30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN         CASE QC  934   10    93.4    130   5406
   2 KEITH BEAVERS            KBM  ON  879    9    97.7    145   5537
   3 MARK OLDHAM              EBSC BC  744    8    93.0    105   4261
   4 KEVIN BOUCHARD           OP   QC  637    7    91.0     75   3495
   5 JARED SCHEFFEL           BRNT ON  568    6    94.7     92   3455
   6 BRADLEY NEWMAN           MACC QC  567    6    94.5     87   3439
   7 CRAIG ROSS               GMM  ON  562    6    93.7     64   3273
   8 DANIEL WELLS             AURO ON  550    6    91.7     79   3025
   9 THIERRY MARIN            MACC QC  550    6    91.7     73   2997
  10 DANNY FINCH              TECH ON  537    6    89.5     51   2794
  11 STEVEN GOMBAI            WWR  ON  478    5    95.6     78   2862
  12 ANDRE MICHAUD            CNG  QC  474    5    94.8     65   2845
  13 ROBERT BRAKNIS           UNAT ON  473    5    94.6     56   2866
  14 PETER MCKINNON           CHUR ON  470    5    94.0     77   2839
  15 JONATHAN HOWARD          CFST BC  467    5    93.4     34   2747
  16 BARRY SARETSKY           EMSC AB  455    5    91.0     31   2547
  17 GEORGE COLBERT           CMSC AB  454    5    90.8     32   2488
  18 ROBERT LACHANCE          NSH  QC  439    5    87.8     35   2222
  19 MAXIME MARECHAL-MCCOY    DOGW BC  393    4    98.2     77   2554
  20 GUILLAUME FILION         PPO  QC  388    4    97.0     68   2493
  21 TIM MCMANUS              WIND ON  383    4    95.8     74   2240
  22 JOHN CALNAN              TYMS ON  380    4    95.0     63   2258
  23 DAVE TOWN                UNAT ON  376    4    94.0     55   2168
  24 MAXIME GAUDREAU          REG  QC  374    4    93.5     31   2205
  25 BRUCE ROGERS             MCY  ON  373    4    93.2     64   2182
  26 JIM KELLY                CFST BC  372    4    93.0     37   2165
  27 PETER HODSON             CM   ON  365    4    91.2     51   1982
  28 PAUL NAISBY              CNS  QC  364    4    91.0     34   2057
  29 MARTY RAYMOND            CFBO ON  362    4    90.5     41   1929
  30 CARL RUEST               EBSC BC  359    4    89.8     32   1874

    TOTAL                           31371  340    92.3   3570
  ----------------------------------------------------------------