JOHN CALNAN             1500 FR 16:31.20  102  687
THOMAS HOLLINGSWORTH      50 BK   :26.62  101  737
THOMAS HOLLINGSWORTH     100 BK   :57.70  103  729
WARREN BARNES             50 BR   :28.96  103  781
VLAD SHIROKOV             50 BR   :29.09  103  771
JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE       50 BR   :29.54  101  736
VLAD SHIROKOV            100 BR  1:05.78  101  706
WARREN BARNES            100 BR  1:05.80  101  706
GUILLAUME FILION         100 BR  1:05.89  101  703
TIMOTHY RUSE             200 IM  2:12.70  101  636


      50 M FREE            MEN 25-29  

 1 NICOLAS MURRAY          NSH  QC   :24.13 R  MTL AUG 14* 99  651
 2 JONATHAN MILLER         TALI AB   :24.15 R  EDM JUL 05* 99  649
 3 FREDERICK LEROUX        UNAT QC   :24.28    FXF JUL 15* 98  639
 4 GRAHAM WELBOURN         UBC  BC   :24.60    TOK JUL 86* 97  614
 5 MIKE VANDENHAM          UNAT AB   :24.78    SYD OCT 09* 96  601
 6 JIM KELLY               UNAT ON   :24.83    ITA DEC 03* 96  597
 7 MICHAEL EDEY            RDSS AB   :24.86    SAS MAY 02* 96  595
 8 VLAD SHIROKOV           CSLA QC   :24.87    MTL AUG 14* 96  594
 9 JEFF WELECHUK           UCM  AB   :24.93    EDM MAY 98* 96  590
10 PETER MCKINNON          UNAT ON   :24.96    MTL JUN 93* 96  588
11 MARK OLDHAM             EBSC BC   :24.97    MTL OCT 95* 96  587
12 PAUL WILKINS            UBC  BC   :24.97    NAN MAY 10* 96  587
13 PETER AKMAN             EMSC AB   :25.00    EDM JUL 05* 96  585
14 AARON MASZKO            DAL  NS   :25.01    HFX FEB 06* 95  584
15 ANDRE MICHAUD           CNG  QC   :25.03    POM MAR 88* 95  583
16 CORY FINCH              RMSC SK   :25.04    WIN MAY 96* 95  582
17 BRIAN BRIX              CMSC AB   :25.06 R  EDM JUL 05* 95  581
18 TIMOTHY RUSE            PC   QC   :25.08 R  MTL AUG 14* 95  580
19 BARRY SARETSKY          EMSC AB   :25.29    EDM MAY 98* 94  565
20 MICHAEL SIARKOWSKI      UBC  BC   :25.29    RIC NOV 18* 94  565

     100 M FREE            MEN 25-29  

 1 JONATHAN MILLER         TALI AB   :52.82    EDM JUL 05*100  700
 2 GRAHAM WELBOURN         UBC  BC   :54.01    TOK JUL 86* 98  655
 3 NICOLAS MURRAY          NSH  QC   :54.03    MTL AUG 14* 98  654
 4 FREDERICK LEROUX        UNAT QC   :54.15    FXF JUL 15* 97  650
 5 JEFF WELECHUK           UCM  AB   :54.46    WIN MAY 96* 97  639
 6 JIM KELLY               UNAT ON   :54.49    ITA DEC 03* 97  638
 7 MARK OLDHAM             EBSC BC   :54.99    AMS AUG 98* 96  621
 8 BRIAN BRIX              CMSC AB   :55.22    EDM JUL 05* 95  613
 9 PETER MCKINNON          UNAT ON   :55.32    MTL JUN 93* 95  610
10 VLAD SHIROKOV           CSLA QC   :55.33    MTL AUG 14* 95  609
11 GAVIN MARSHALL          RICH BC   :55.70    EDM MAY 98* 95  597
12 DUGALD THOMPSON         CFST BC   :55.98    IND OCT 07* 94  588
13 BARRY SARETSKY          EMSC AB   :56.00    EDM MAY 98* 94  588
14 ANDRE MICHAUD           CNG  QC   :56.07    POM MAR 88* 94  586
15 IAN JACKSON             DAL  NS   :56.25    MUN JUL 00* 94  580
16 ERIC ANDERSON           ETOB ON   :56.29 R  ETO JUN 19* 94  579
17 MARTIN RUSSOCKI         MCY  ON   :56.33    LON FEB 99* 94  578
18 TRENT PEDEN             NEP  ON   :56.43    ITA JUN 04* 93  574
19 AARON MASZKO            DAL  NS   :56.45    HFX FEB 06* 93  574
20 DAVE TOWN               DEW  ON   :56.48    ETO JUL 88* 93  573

     200 M FREE            MEN 25-29  

 1 GRAHAM WELBOURN         UBC  BC  1:58.95    TOK JUL 86* 99  631
 2 JEFF WELECHUK           CMSC AB  2:00.69    MIN AUG 99* 97  604
 3 JIM PHELAN              EMSC AB  2:01.05    MTL AUG 14* 97  598
 4 GUILLAUME FILION        UNAT QC  2:01.69    QUE JUL 05* 96  589
 5 JARED SCHEFFEL          CHUR ON  2:02.03    MTL JUL 94* 96  584
 6 IAN TORRANCE            SCAR ON  2:03.46    ETO AUG 85* 95  564
 7 MARK OLDHAM             EBSC BC  2:03.76    MTL OCT 95* 95  560
 8 FREDERICK LEROUX        UNAT QC  2:04.05    FXF JUL 15* 95  556
 9 CONNOR DOYLE            UBC  BC  2:05.86    NAN APR 05* 93  532
10 JIAN-LOK CHANG          EMSC AB  2:06.39    NAN MAY 10* 93  526
11 LUKA MCENIRY            UNAT QC  2:06.51    LA  AUG 17* 93  524
12 JOHN CALNAN             TYMS ON  2:07.18 S  IND AUG 09* 92  516
13 KEVIN DEE               HANY BC  2:07.53 S  MTL AUG 14* 92  512
14 TRISTAN-PAUL HUTTON     CAMO QC  2:07.59    MTL JUN 93* 92  511
15 NENAD MINIC             TMU  ON  2:08.05    TMU APR 03* 92  505
16 JOHNY HEWERDINE         LSD  ON  2:08.27    LON FEB 06* 91  503
17 JONATHAN AVERY          NTMC ON  2:08.35    ETO MAY 04* 91  502
18 TREVOR ONISHENKO        EMSC AB  2:08.49    SAS MAY 02* 91  500
19 GAVIN MARSHALL          RICH BC  2:08.56    EDM MAY 98* 91  499
20 JULES LEMAY             CNS  QC  2:08.97    POM MAR 88* 91  495

     400 M FREE            MEN 25-29  

 1 JOHN CALNAN             TYMS ON  4:14.55    MTL JUN 07* 98  646
 2 JIM PHELAN              EMSC AB  4:21.73    MTL AUG 14* 96  594
 3 IAN MCCLOY              NAAC NL  4:22.40    STJ APR 85* 96  590
 4 IAN TORRANCE            SCAR ON  4:23.59    ETO AUG 85* 95  582
 5 KEVIN BOUCHARD          OP   QC  4:28.87    MTL AUG 14* 93  548
 6 KEVIN DEE               HANY BC  4:28.98    MTL AUG 14* 93  548
 7 TIMOTHY RUSE            PC   QC  4:31.00 S  MTL AUG 14* 92  536
 8 DARREN DESROCHERS       UNAT AB  4:31.57    EDM JUL 05* 92  532
 9 COLIN COOMBS            ETOB ON  4:31.66    NZL APR 17* 92  532
10 LUKA MCENIRY            UNAT QC  4:32.58    LA  AUG 17* 92  526
11 GEOFF CAMP              CARM ON  4:34.43    ETO AUG 85* 91  516
12 JOHNY HEWERDINE         LSD  ON  4:34.66    LON FEB 05* 91  514
13 NEIL HARVEY             ETOB ON  4:35.55    ETO JUN 85* 91  509
14 NENAD MINIC             TMU  ON  4:36.36    TMU APR 03* 91  505
15 JULES LEMAY             CNS  QC  4:36.74    POM MAR 88* 91  503
16 DAN FOSTER              NYG  ON  4:37.27    MTL JUN 93* 90  500
17 BARRY EMERSON           LETH AB  4:39.27    ETO AUG 85* 90  489
18 TREVOR ONISHENKO        EMSC AB  4:39.28    SAS MAY 02* 90  489
19 LUIS ESCOBAR            ETOB ON  4:39.53 S  ETO MAR 13* 90  488
20 YI-KHY SAW              SQTI BC  4:41.07    VIC MAR 11* 89  480

     800 M FREE            MEN 25-29  

 1 JOHN CALNAN             TYMS ON  8:45.39 S  ETO JUL 06*100  637
 2 JIM PHELAN              EMSC AB  9:10.40    MTL AUG 14* 95  554
 3 TIMOTHY RUSE            PC   QC  9:15.18    MTL AUG 14* 95  540
 4 COLIN COOMBS            ETOB ON  9:21.18    NZL APR 17* 94  523
 5 LUIS ESCOBAR            ETOB ON  9:33.40 S  ETO MAR 13* 92  490
 6 IAN TORRANCE            SCAR ON  9:37.76 S  ETO AUG 85* 91  479
 7 GEOFF CAMP              CARM ON  9:37.80    ETO MAR 88* 91  479
 8 DAN FOSTER              NYG  ON  9:41.31    MTL JUN 93* 90  470
 9 KEVIN BOUCHARD          OP   QC  9:42.63    TOR APR 14* 90  467
10 KEVIN DEE               HANY BC  9:46.80    VIC FEB 14* 89  457
11 SCOTT REID              VIC  BC  9:48.82    VIC DEC 00* 89  453
12 CLEMENT BARRETTE        CAMO QC  9:52.83    MTL JUL 94* 89  444
13 TRISTAN-PAUL HUTTON     CAMO QC  9:53.43    QUE FEB 94* 88  442
14 JULES LEMAY             CNS  QC  9:56.39    POM FEB 89* 88  436
15 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  9:56.76    QUE FEV 01* 88  435
16 ROBERT LANDRIAULT       CNG  QC  9:58.75    IND JUL 92* 88  431
17 DON WELLS               CARM ON  9:59.07    POM JUN 87* 88  430
18 BARRY EMERSON           LETH AB  9:59.09 S  ETO AUG 85* 88  430
19 SIMON MEREDITH          ETOB ON  9:59.31 S  ETO AUG 85* 88  429
20 LUKA MCENIRY            UNAT QC 10:01.56 S  LA  AUG 17* 87  425

    1500 M FREE            MEN 25-29  

 1 JOHN CALNAN             TYMS ON 16:31.20    ETO JUL 06*102  687
 2 IAN TORRANCE            SCAR ON 18:03.32    ETO AUG 85* 94  526
 3 LUIS ESCOBAR            ETOB ON 18:06.55    ETO MAR 13* 93  521
 4 GEOFF CAMP              CARM ON 18:33.33    ETO AUG 85* 91  485
 5 SCOTT REID              VIC  BC 18:37.72    VIC DEC 00* 91  479
 6 JIM PHELAN              EMSC AB 18:42.02    EDM JUN 14* 90  474
 7 BARRY EMERSON           LETH AB 18:43.37    ETO AUG 85* 90  472
 8 SIMON MEREDITH          ETOB ON 18:43.72    ETO AUG 85* 90  471
 9 JULES LEMAY             CNS  QC 18:55.58    POM MAR 88* 89  457
10 TIM WUETHERICK          EMSC AB 18:58.24    EDM MAY 98* 89  454
11 LUKA MCENIRY            UNAT QC 19:01.52    LA  AUG 17* 89  450
12 MARK BLENKINSOP         CARM ON 19:03.31    EDM MAY 04* 89  448
13 ROBERT ROSS             UNAT ON 19:16.00    QUE JUL 05* 88  433
14 ANDREW TAYLOR           UWO  ON 19:24.39    WIN MAY 96* 87  424
15 CHRIS TORRANCE          UBC  BC 19:25.77    EDM MAY 98* 87  422
16 BERNARD LAPIERRE        CAMO QC 19:35.23    QUE FEV 96* 86  412
17 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN     PPO  QC 19:36.67    POM MAR 88* 86  411
18 GILLES JOBIN            YMCA QC 19:39.30    PC  MAR 85* 86  408
19 TOM KOZELJ              NEP  ON 19:41.1     OLY JAN 83* 86  406
20 GLENN CARLSEN           UBC  BC 19:43.50    EDM MAY 84* 86  404

      50 M BACK            MEN 25-29  

 1 THOMAS HOLLINGSWORTH    TORO ON   :26.62    BUD JUL 17*101  737
 2 JONATHAN MILLER         TALI AB   :27.53    EDM JUL 05* 98  666
 3 BOB HAYES               TMU  ON   :27.79    MTL NOV 02* 97  647
 4 JEFF WELECHUK           UCM  AB   :28.14    WIN MAY 96* 95  623
 5 JIAN-LOK CHANG          EMSC AB   :28.24 R  NAN MAY 10* 95  617
 6 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC   :28.65    QUE FEV 02* 94  591
 7 JARED SCHEFFEL          CHUR ON   :28.76    MTL JUL 94* 93  584
 8 PETER MCKINNON          UNAT ON   :28.79    MTL JUN 93* 93  582
 9 ROLAND BAUHART          UNAT BC   :28.79    VAN AUG 09* 93  582
10 TIMOTHY RUSE            PC   QC   :28.83 R  MTL AUG 14* 93  580
11 BENJAMIN GUERIN         ELIT QC   :28.85 R  MTL NOV 13* 93  579
12 NICOLAS MURRAY          NSH  QC   :29.18 R  MTL AUG 14* 92  559
13 DAVE MOODIE             MMAC MB   :29.40        APR 82* 91  547
14 MACKENZIE SALMON        AURO ON   :29.46    LON JUL 18* 91  543
15 MICHAEL EDEY            RDSS AB   :29.66    SAS MAY 02* 91  532
16 BARRY EMERSON           LETH AB   :29.73    ETO AUG 85* 90  529
17 VLAD SHIROKOV           PNWM BC   :29.78    VAN AUG 16* 90  526
18 NEIL HARVEY             ETOB ON   :29.89    ETO AUG 85* 90  520
19 TRENT PEDEN             NEP  ON   :29.89    ITA JUN 04* 90  520
20 KEVIN BOUCHARD          OP   QC   :29.91 R  MTL AUG 14* 90  519

     100 M BACK            MEN 25-29  

 1 THOMAS HOLLINGSWORTH    TORO ON   :57.70    BUD JUL 17*103  729
 2 JONATHAN MILLER         TALI AB   :59.85    EDM JUL 05*100  654
 3 JEFF WELECHUK           CMSC AB  1:00.45    MIN AUG 99* 99  634
 4 ROLAND BAUHART          UNAT BC  1:01.25    VAN AUG 09* 97  610
 5 JIAN-LOK CHANG          EMSC AB  1:01.77    NAN MAY 10* 97  595
 6 JARED SCHEFFEL          CHUR ON  1:02.08    MTL JUL 94* 96  586
 7 KEVIN BOUCHARD          OP   QC  1:02.80    MTL AUG 14* 95  566
 8 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  1:02.84    QUE FEV 02* 95  565
 9 BENJAMIN GUERIN         ELIT QC  1:03.18    MTL NOV 13* 94  556
10 PETER MCKINNON          UNAT ON  1:03.77    MTL JUN 93* 94  540
11 MACKENZIE SALMON        AURO ON  1:04.46    LON JUL 18* 93  523
12 RAYMOND PRZYBYSZ        MUMS QC  1:04.50    MTL JUL 94* 93  522
13 TRENT PEDEN             NEP  ON  1:04.50    ITA JUN 04* 93  522
14 NEIL HARVEY             ETOB ON  1:04.53    ETO AUG 85* 92  521
15 BARRY EMERSON           LETH AB  1:04.53    ETO AUG 85* 92  521
16 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN     COWI BC  1:04.60    VIC MAR 07* 92  520
17 JOHN ORAM               UBC  BC  1:04.66    EDM MAY 98* 92  518
18 DUGALD THOMPSON         CFST BC  1:04.92 R  IND OCT 07* 92  512
19 MICHAEL EDEY            RDSS AB  1:05.18    SAS MAY 02* 92  506
20 MATTHEW WHITE           KBM  ON  1:05.40    MTL AUG 14* 91  501

     200 M BACK            MEN 25-29  

 1 JEFF WELECHUK           CMSC AB  2:12.58    MIN AUG 99* 98  602
 2 JARED SCHEFFEL          CHUR ON  2:15.75    MTL JUL 94* 95  560
 3 KEVIN BOUCHARD          OP   QC  2:16.39    MTL AUG 14* 95  553
 4 PETER MCKINNON          UNAT ON  2:20.26    MTL JUN 93* 92  508
 5 RAYMOND PRZYBYSZ        MUMS QC  2:20.82    MTL JUL 94* 92  502
 6 NEIL HARVEY             ETOB ON  2:22.42    ETO AUG 85* 91  485
 7 KEVIN TRIMBEE           EMSC AB  2:22.64    ETO AUG 85* 91  483
 8 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  2:23.03    QUE FEV 01* 90  479
 9 TIM WUETHERICK          EMSC AB  2:23.23    EDM MAY 98* 90  477
10 DAN FOSTER              NYG  ON  2:23.89    MTL JUN 93* 90  471
11 COLIN COOMBS            ETOB ON  2:24.38    GEN AUG 15* 90  466
12 GEOFF CAMP              CARM ON  2:24.50    ETO AUG 85* 89  465
13 KEVIN DEE               HANY BC  2:24.67    VIC JAN 15* 89  463
14 BARRY EMERSON           LETH AB  2:24.80    ETO AUG 85* 89  462
15 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN     CNCB QC  2:24.99    QUE FEV 05* 89  460
16 KERRY WRIGHT            VIC  BC  2:25.41    NAN APR 05* 89  456
17 DOUG DOYLEY             UBC  BC  2:26.03    TOK JUL 86* 89  450
18 CRAIG HUDGELL           CAM  ON  2:26.09    NZL APR 84* 88  450
19 JASON VENABLES          USMC SK  2:26.62    SAS MAY 02* 88  445
20 JOHN ORAM               UBC  BC  2:27.15    EDM MAY 98* 88  440

      50 M BRST            MEN 25-29  

 1 WARREN BARNES           NTMC ON   :28.96    TOR APR 13*103  781
 2 VLAD SHIROKOV           CSLA QC   :29.09    MTL AUG 14*103  771
 3 JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE     MACC QC   :29.54    BUD JUL 17*101  736
 4 GUILLAUME FILION        UNAT QC   :29.73    QUE JUL 05*100  722
 5 PAUL NAISBY             MMY  QC   :30.30    WIN MAY 81* 99  682
 6 FRANCOIS MICH-BELZIL    CMNQ QC   :30.56    MTL AUG 14* 98  665
 7 JONATHAN BANVILLE       BRO  QC   :30.83    FLA AUG 98* 97  647
 8 PETER AKMAN             EMSC AB   :30.96    EDM JUL 05* 96  639
 9 CAMERON CHARLTON        BRNT ON   :31.00 S  BRN JUN 07* 96  637
10 JEAN PIERRE-OLIVIER     PMR  QC   :31.31    MTL AUG 14* 95  618
11 GAVIN MARSHALL          RICH BC   :31.52    EDM MAY 98* 95  606
12 IAN JACKSON             DAL  NS   :31.52    MUN JUL 00* 95  606
13 JAYME GORDON            UBC  BC   :31.53    VIC MAR 01* 95  605
14 JASON VILLENEUVE        UNAT QC   :31.74    FXF JUL 15* 94  593
15 BRYAN ILLISCUPIDEZ      EBSC BC   :31.74    KOR AUG 19* 94  593
16 PETER NEILY             UNAT BC   :31.75    VAN AUG 09* 94  593
17 YANNICK ROBERT          CFST BC   :31.81    EDM MAY 04* 94  589
18 MICHAEL CAI             EBSC BC   :31.85    VIC JAN 17* 94  587
19 CHRIS PILON             TECH ON   :31.86    MTL JUL 94* 94  587
20 MARC VAILLANCOURT       CNMN QC   :31.97    PPO APR 09* 93  581

     100 M BRST            MEN 25-29  

 1 VLAD SHIROKOV           CSLA QC  1:05.78    MTL AUG 14*101  706
 2 WARREN BARNES           NTMC ON  1:05.80    MTL AUG 14*101  706
 3 GUILLAUME FILION        UNAT QC  1:05.89    QUE JUL 05*101  703
 4 JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE     MACC QC  1:06.70    BUD JUL 17*100  677
 5 PAUL NAISBY             MMY  QC  1:07.50    WIN MAY 81* 99  654
 6 CAMERON CHARLTON        BRNT ON  1:07.86    BRN JUN 07* 98  643
 7 IAN JACKSON             DAL  NS  1:08.54    MUN JUL 00* 97  624
 8 FRANCOIS MICH-BELZIL    CMNQ QC  1:08.96    MTL AUG 14* 97  613
 9 MARK RITCEY             CARM ON  1:09.90    ITA JUN 04* 95  589
10 JONATHAN BANVILLE       BRO  QC  1:09.97    FLA AUG 98* 95  587
11 JAYME GORDON            UBC  BC  1:10.05    VIC MAR 01* 95  585
12 BRYAN ILLISCUPIDEZ      EBSC BC  1:10.45    KOR AUG 19* 95  575
13 YANNICK ROBERT          CFST BC  1:10.62    EDM MAY 04* 94  571
14 PETER AKMAN             EMSC AB  1:10.64    EDM JUL 05* 94  570
15 MARC VAILLANCOURT       CNMN QC  1:10.85    PPO APR 09* 94  565
16 GAVIN MARSHALL          RICH BC  1:11.13    EDM MAY 98* 94  559
17 JEAN PIERRE-OLIVIER     PMR  QC  1:11.57    MTL AUG 14* 93  548
18 CLEMENT BARRETTE        CAMO QC  1:13.04    MTL JUL 94* 91  516
19 JASON VILLENEUVE        UNAT QC  1:13.09    FXF JUL 15* 91  515
20 SHAWN PINDER            PENG AB  1:13.16    EDM MAY 04* 91  513

     200 M BRST            MEN 25-29  

 1 IAN JACKSON             DAL  NS  2:26.89    MUN JUL 00*100  651
 2 VLAD SHIROKOV           CSLA QC  2:28.53    MTL AUG 14* 98  630
 3 CAMERON CHARLTON        BRNT ON  2:28.58    BRN JUN 07* 98  629
 4 JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE     MACC QC  2:29.02    BUD JUL 17* 98  624
 5 JONATHAN BANVILLE       BRO  QC  2:31.07    FLA AUG 98* 97  598
 6 PAUL NAISBY             MMY  QC  2:31.70    WIN MAY 81* 96  591
 7 MARK RITCEY             CARM ON  2:35.94    ITA JUN 04* 94  544
 8 BRYAN ILLISCUPIDEZ      EBSC BC  2:35.94    KOR AUG 19* 94  544
 9 MARC VAILLANCOURT       CNMN QC  2:36.80    PPO APR 09* 93  535
10 YANNICK ROBERT          CFST BC  2:36.89    EDM MAY 04* 93  534
11 CHRISTIAN BELLEFEUILLE  CAMO QC  2:40.49    MTL JUL 94* 91  499
12 CHRIS PILON             TECH ON  2:40.80    MTL JUL 94* 91  496
13 DOUG DOYLEY             UBC  BC  2:41.20    TOK JUL 86* 91  493
14 MATTHEW MCCUSKER        UBC  BC  2:41.90    EDM MAY 98* 90  486
15 KEVIN DEE               HANY BC  2:44.38    VIC JAN 15* 89  465
16 PIERRE SIMETIN          MACC QC  2:45.21    MTL JUN 93* 88  458
17 CLEMENT BARRETTE        CAMO QC  2:45.96    MTL JUL 94* 88  451
18 RICHARD HERMES          UNAT AB  2:46.90    EDM MAR 83* 88  444
19 MIKE MORROW             CMSC AB  2:47.42        AUG 78* 87  440
20 MIRKO PETROV            ETOB ON  2:47.90    RIC JUN 12* 87  436

      50 M FLY             MEN 25-29  

 1 FREDERICK LEROUX        UNAT QC   :25.83    FXF JUL 15*100  655
 2 NICOLAS MURRAY          NSH  QC   :25.85    MTL AUG 14*100  653
 3 MICHAEL SIARKOWSKI      UBC  BC   :25.97    RIC NOV 18*100  644
 4 JONATHAN MILLER         TALI AB   :26.20    EDM JUL 05* 99  627
 5 MASATERU IKEDA          UBC  BC   :26.21    VIC MAR 00* 99  627
 6 THOMAS HOLLINGSWORTH    TORO ON   :26.30    BUD JUL 17* 98  620
 7 BARRY SARETSKY          EMSC AB   :26.71    EDM MAY 98* 97  592
 8 ANDRE MICHAUD           CNG  QC   :26.73    POM MAR 88* 97  591
 9 MARTIN RUSSOCKI         MCY  ON   :26.84    LON FEB 99* 96  584
10 PAUL WILKINS            UBC  BC   :27.00    NAN MAY 10* 96  573
11 PETER AKMAN             EMSC AB   :27.05    EDM JUL 05* 96  570
12 JIM KELLY               UNAT ON   :27.05    ITA DEC 03* 96  570
13 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY        ELIT QC   :27.05    MTL JUL 06* 96  570
14 LUKA MCENIRY            UNAT QC   :27.09    LA  AUG 17* 95  568
15 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN     COWI BC   :27.15    VIC MAR 07* 95  564
16 SHANE BAXTER            NEP  ON   :27.15    NEP FEB 19* 95  564
17 DARREN DESROCHERS       UNAT AB   :27.22    EDM JUL 05* 95  560
18 JIAN-LOK CHANG          EMSC AB   :27.23    NAN MAY 10* 95  559
19 FREDERIC CHALUT         CAMO QC   :27.26    POM DEC 91* 95  557
20 DEREK CATHRO            EMSC AB   :27.27    EDM MAR 83* 95  556

     100 M FLY             MEN 25-29  

 1 NICOLAS MURRAY          NSH  QC   :57.42    MTL AUG 14* 99  653
 2 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC   :57.59    PC  MAR 02* 98  647
 3 THOMAS HOLLINGSWORTH    TORO ON   :58.02    BUD JUL 17* 98  633
 4 RYAN DUGGAN             UAMS AB   :58.74    EDM MAY 98* 97  610
 5 JONATHAN MILLER         CMSC AB   :58.88    SAS MAY 02* 96  606
 6 JIM KELLY               UNAT ON   :59.58    ITA DEC 03* 95  585
 7 ANDRE MICHAUD           CNG  QC   :59.96    POM MAR 88* 95  574
 8 MARK RITCEY             CARM ON  1:00.17    ITA JUN 04* 94  568
 9 JOHN CALNAN             TYMS ON  1:00.22    IND AUG 09* 94  566
10 SIMON MEREDITH          ETOB ON  1:00.31    ETO AUG 85* 94  564
11 BARRY SARETSKY          EMSC AB  1:00.56    EDM MAY 98* 94  557
12 BRIAN BRIX              CMSC AB  1:01.03    EDM JUL 05* 93  544
13 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN     COWI BC  1:01.09    VIC MAR 07* 93  542
14 LUKA MCENIRY            UNAT QC  1:01.34    LA  AUG 17* 92  536
15 TREVOR ONISHENKO        EMSC AB  1:01.62    SAS MAY 02* 92  529
16 BRUCE ROGERS            MISS ON  1:01.92    ETO AUG 85* 92  521
17 MATTHEW DONOVAN         DDO  QC  1:01.99    MTL AUG 14* 91  519
18 DARREN DESROCHERS       UNAT AB  1:02.02    EDM JUL 05* 91  518
19 CARL SIMONSON           UAMS AB  1:02.11    EDM MAY 98* 91  516
20 SIMON FORTIER           MACC QC  1:02.14    MTL AUG 06* 91  515

     200 M FLY             MEN 25-29  

 1 JOHN CALNAN             TYMS ON  2:13.46    ETO JUL 06* 95  583
 2 JIM PHELAN              EMSC AB  2:16.45    TOR APR 13* 93  546
 3 SIMON MEREDITH          ETOB ON  2:17.02    ETO AUG 85* 92  539
 4 RYAN DUGGAN             UAMS AB  2:17.70    EDM MAY 98* 92  531
 5 TREVOR ONISHENKO        EMSC AB  2:22.40    SAS MAY 02* 89  480
 6 COLIN COOMBS            ETOB ON  2:23.69    NZL APR 17* 88  467
 7 CHRIS TORRANCE          UBC  BC  2:25.08    VAN APR 95* 87  454
 8 CARL SIMONSON           UAMS AB  2:27.07    EDM MAY 98* 86  436
 9 ROBERT LANDRIAULT       CFBO ON  2:27.08    MTL JUN 93* 86  436
10 KEVIN BOUCHARD          OP   QC  2:28.10    LNG JUN 13* 85  427
11 JULES LEMAY             CNS  QC  2:28.13    POM MAR 88* 85  427
12 MATTHEW DONOVAN         DDO  QC  2:28.62    MTL AUG 14* 85  422
13 CHRISTIAN LASZKOWSKI    NYG  ON  2:29.74    TMU APR 03* 84  413
14 VIKTOR VERBLAC          NTMC ON  2:31.29    MTL AUG 14* 83  400
15 MARK BLENKINSOP         CARM ON  2:32.25    EDM MAY 04* 83  393
16 JAN FRANCKE             SQTI BC  2:32.68    VIC MAR 11* 83  390
17 CHRIS STONELAKE         ETOB ON  2:33.28    ETO APR 87* 82  385
18 BARRY EMERSON           LETH AB  2:33.77    CAL APR 86* 82  381
19 IAN COLIN JAMES         GMM  ON  2:34.53    ETO AUG 85* 82  376
20 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN     PPO  QC  2:34.88    POM MAR 88* 81  373

     200 M IM              MEN 25-29  

 1 TIMOTHY RUSE            PC   QC  2:12.70    MTL AUG 14*101  636
 2 GUILLAUME FILION        UNAT QC  2:15.92    QUE JUL 05* 99  592
 3 DAVE TOWN               DEW  ON  2:16.93    ETO JUL 88* 98  579
 4 KEVIN BOUCHARD          OP   QC  2:17.21    MTL AUG 14* 98  575
 5 JIM PHELAN              EMSC AB  2:17.81    MTL AUG 14* 97  568
 6 BRIAN BRIX              CMSC AB  2:18.61    EDM JUL 05* 97  558
 7 FREDERICK LEROUX        UNAT QC  2:18.69    FXF JUL 15* 97  557
 8 MACKENZIE SALMON        AURO ON  2:18.71    LON JUL 18* 97  557
 9 PAUL NAISBY             MMY  QC  2:18.79    WIN MAY 81* 97  556
10 KEVIN DEE               HANY BC  2:18.91    MTL AUG 14* 97  554
11 KEVIN TRIMBEE           EMSC AB  2:19.12    ETO AUG 85* 97  552
12 MICHAEL CAI             EBSC BC  2:19.76    RIC NOV 16* 96  544
13 IAN TORRANCE            SCAR ON  2:19.79    ETO AUG 85* 96  544
14 TRENT PEDEN             NEP  ON  2:20.17    ITA JUN 04* 96  539
15 RAYMOND PRZYBYSZ        MUMS QC  2:20.67    MTL JUL 94* 95  534
16 MATTHEW MCCUSKER        UBC  BC  2:21.05    EDM MAY 98* 95  529
17 TREVOR ONISHENKO        EMSC AB  2:21.27    SAS MAY 02* 95  527
18 JIM KELLY               CFST BC  2:21.31    EDM MAY 04* 95  526
19 DAVID LANDRY            ETOB ON  2:21.69    NEP FEB 17* 95  522
20 LUIZ VERONESE           UNAT AB  2:21.85    EDM JUL 05* 95  520

     400 M IM              MEN 25-29  

 1 TIMOTHY RUSE            PC   QC  4:53.21    MTL AUG 14* 97  575
 2 JIM PHELAN              EMSC AB  4:55.32    TOR AUG 13* 96  563
 3 KEVIN BOUCHARD          OP   QC  4:57.16    MTL AUG 14* 95  553
 4 IAN TORRANCE            SCAR ON  4:57.80    ETO AUG 85* 95  549
 5 KEVIN TRIMBEE           EMSC AB  5:01.00    ETO AUG 85* 94  532
 6 JOHN CALNAN             TYMS ON  5:02.80    IND AUG 09* 94  522
 7 COLIN COOMBS            ETOB ON  5:04.81    NZL APR 17* 93  512
 8 PAUL NAISBY             MMY  QC  5:05.65    WIN MAY 81* 93  508
 9 GEOFF CAMP              CARM ON  5:06.06    ETO AUG 85* 93  506
10 KEVIN DEE               HANY BC  5:07.49    MTL AUG 14* 92  499
11 CHRISTIAN BELLEFEUILLE  CAMO QC  5:08.45    MTL JUN 93* 92  494
12 RAYMOND PRZYBYSZ        MUMS QC  5:08.85    MTL JUL 94* 92  492
13 MATTHEW DONOVAN         DDO  QC  5:08.89    MTL AUG 14* 92  492
14 TREVOR ONISHENKO        EMSC AB  5:12.58    SAS MAY 02* 91  475
15 BRUCE ROGERS            MISS ON  5:16.37    ETO AUG 85* 90  458
16 NICOLAS BEAULIEU        PPO  QC  5:16.73    QUE FEV 96* 89  456
17 TIM WUETHERICK          EMSC AB  5:19.21    EDM MAY 98* 89  446
18 DON WELLS               CARM ON  5:19.49    POM MAR 88* 89  445
19 DANIEL OLIVIER          CAMO QC  5:19.97    QUE FEV 96* 89  443
20 EROS PELLETIER          MBC  QC  5:21.30    MUN JUL 00* 88  437


25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 WARREN BARNES            NTMC ON    102.0        2
   2 THOMAS HOLLINGSWORTH     TORO ON    100.0        4
   3 JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE      MACC QC     99.7        3
   4 MASATERU IKEDA           UBC  BC     99.0        1
   5 GUILLAUME FILION         UNAT QC     99.0        4
   6 JONATHAN MILLER          TALI AB     98.7        6
   7 GRAHAM WELBOURN          UBC  BC     98.0        3
   8 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE      DDO  QC     98.0        1
   9 NICOLAS MURRAY           NSH  QC     97.6        5
  10 FRANCOIS MICH-BELZIL     CMNQ QC     97.5        2
  11 FREDERICK LEROUX         UNAT QC     97.4        5
  12 CAMERON CHARLTON         BRNT ON     97.3        3
  13 VLAD SHIROKOV            CSLA QC     97.2        6
  14 JEFF WELECHUK            UCM  AB     97.0        6
  15 BOB HAYES                TMU  ON     97.0        1
  16 MICHAEL SIARKOWSKI       UBC  BC     97.0        2
  17 PAUL NAISBY              MMY  QC     96.8        5
  18 IAN JACKSON              DAL  NS     96.5        4
  19 JOHN CALNAN              TYMS ON     96.4        7
  20 JONATHAN BANVILLE        BRO  QC     96.3        3



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 JIM PHELAN               EMSC AB     125         7
   2 JOHN CALNAN              TYMS ON     116         7
   3 JONATHAN MILLER          TALI AB     110         6
   4 KEVIN BOUCHARD           OP   QC     107         8
   5 JEFF WELECHUK            UCM  AB     102         6
   6 IAN TORRANCE             SCAR ON      91         6
   7 TIMOTHY RUSE             PC   QC      86         6
   8 VLAD SHIROKOV            CSLA QC      86         6
   9 NICOLAS MURRAY           NSH  QC      86         5
  10 FREDERICK LEROUX         UNAT QC      82         5
  11 THOMAS HOLLINGSWORTH     TORO ON      73         4
  12 PAUL NAISBY              MMY  QC      72         5
  13 GUILLAUME FILION         UNAT QC      71         4
  14 KEVIN DEE                HANY BC      70         7
  15 COLIN COOMBS             ETOB ON      68         5
  16 JARED SCHEFFEL           CHUR ON      64         4
  17 PETER MCKINNON           UNAT ON      64         5
  18 GEOFF CAMP               CARM ON      62         5
  19 JIM KELLY                UNAT ON      57         5
  20 GRAHAM WELBOURN          UBC  BC      56         3




25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 KEVIN BOUCHARD           OP   QC  741    8    92.6    107   4208
   2 JOHN CALNAN              TYMS ON  675    7    96.4    116   4157
   3 JIM PHELAN               EMSC AB  664    7    94.9    125   3897
   4 KEVIN DEE                HANY BC  641    7    91.6     70   3498
   5 BARRY EMERSON            LETH AB  621    7    88.7     42   3284
   6 JONATHAN MILLER          TALI AB  592    6    98.7    110   3902
   7 VLAD SHIROKOV            CSLA QC  583    6    97.2     86   3836
   8 JEFF WELECHUK            UCM  AB  582    6    97.0    102   3692
   9 TIMOTHY RUSE             PC   QC  573    6    95.5     86   3447
  10 IAN TORRANCE             SCAR ON  566    6    94.3     91   3244
  11 TREVOR ONISHENKO         EMSC AB  548    6    91.3     39   3000
  12 LUKA MCENIRY             UNAT QC  548    6    91.3     46   3029
  13 NICOLAS MURRAY           NSH  QC  488    5    97.6     86   3170
  14 FREDERICK LEROUX         UNAT QC  487    5    97.4     82   3057
  15 PAUL NAISBY              MMY  QC  484    5    96.8     72   2991
  16 JIM KELLY                UNAT ON  479    5    95.8     57   2916
  17 PETER MCKINNON           UNAT ON  470    5    94.0     64   2828
  18 COLIN COOMBS             ETOB ON  457    5    91.4     68   2500
  19 GEOFF CAMP               CARM ON  455    5    91.0     62   2451
  20 JULES LEMAY              CNS  QC  444    5    88.8     36   2318
  21 THOMAS HOLLINGSWORTH     TORO ON  400    4   100.0     73   2719
  22 GUILLAUME FILION         UNAT QC  396    4    99.0     71   2606
  23 IAN JACKSON              DAL  NS  386    4    96.5     49   2461
  24 PETER AKMAN              EMSC AB  382    4    95.5     38   2364
  25 ANDRE MICHAUD            CNG  QC  381    4    95.2     40   2334
  26 JIAN-LOK CHANG           EMSC AB  380    4    95.0     46   2297
  27 JARED SCHEFFEL           CHUR ON  380    4    95.0     64   2314
  28 BRIAN BRIX               CMSC AB  380    4    95.0     41   2296
  29 BARRY SARETSKY           EMSC AB  379    4    94.8     34   2302
  30 GAVIN MARSHALL           RICH BC  375    4    93.8     27   2261

    TOTAL                           31713  340    93.3   3570
  ----------------------------------------------------------------