50 M FREE            MEN 75-79  

 1 IAN SMITH               YMCA QC   :30.13    ETO MAY 16  79  306
 2 JACK KELSO              UBC  BC   :31.15    OKN APR 14  77  277
 3 TOM VERTH               BRNT ON   :31.30    WND MAY 14  76  273
 4 PETER STRAKA            TYMS ON   :31.69    CGY MAY 18  75  263
 5 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES      TECH ON   :32.03    TEC MAR 17  74  255
 6 AMI TRAUBER             NYG  ON   :33.00    MTL MAY 15  72  233
 7 KARL DONOGHUE           DOGW BC   :33.04    MTL MAY 15  72  232
 8 JOHN GRAVE              UNAT BC   :33.96    SFY MAY 08  70  214
 9 JENO ATS                PC   QC   :34.03    ETO MAR 12  70  212
10 VICTOR ARMATYS          TECH ON   :34.15 R  NEP MAR 18  70  210
11 HARRY CLASS             ROW  ON   :34.54    CGY MAY 91  69  203
12 MICHAEL LIEPNER         OAK  ON   :35.19    NEP MAY 13  68  192
13 JOHN BELL               ASSI MB   :35.31    WIN MAY 07  67  190
14 BORIS KAZ               ETOB ON   :35.50    ETO MAR 08  67  187
15 RALPH CHOWN             ARN  ON   :35.59    NEP MAY 13  67  186
16 BRIAN CURTIS            RAVE BC   :35.63    CMX APR 12  67  185
17 MICHAEL OLSEN           TECH ON   :35.63    QUE MAY 17  67  185
18 FRANK PERKS             TOMS ON   :35.72    NEP MAR 18  67  184
19 MICHAEL BIDNOCK         YMSC SK   :36.27    REG APR 98  66  175
20 GRANT HALL              VCSS BC   :36.38    BCG SEP 10  65  174

     100 M FREE            MEN 75-79  

 1 JACK KELSO              UBC  BC  1:09.15    OKN APR 14  76  274
 2 IAN SMITH               YMCA QC  1:09.89    ETO MAY 16  75  266
 3 TOM VERTH               BRNT ON  1:12.26    WND MAY 14  73  241
 4 AMI TRAUBER             NYG  ON  1:14.65    WND MAY 14  70  218
 5 PETER STRAKA            TYMS ON  1:17.68    NEP MAR 18  68  194
 6 VICTOR ARMATYS          TECH ON  1:19.36    MTL MAY 19  66  182
 7 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES      TECH ON  1:19.37    TEC MAR 17  66  182
 8 GEORGE MILNE            TYMS ON  1:20.63    KNG NOV 07  65  173
 9 JOHN GRAVE              UNAT BC  1:21.05    KAM APR 08  65  170
10 RALPH CHOWN             ARN  ON  1:21.07    NEP MAY 13  65  170
11 GRANT HALL              VCSS BC  1:21.76    MTL MAY 11  64  166
12 KARL DONOGHUE           DOGW BC  1:22.44    CHW MAR 16  64  162
13 JIM FRY                 CMSC AB  1:22.77    RED APR 16  64  160
14 HARRY CLASS             ROW  ON  1:23.48    WAL MAR 91  63  156
15 JOE MANDUR              TERR BC  1:24.17    VAN APR 10  62  152
16 JOHN WEEKES             TECH ON  1:24.45    NEP MAR 18  62  151
17 CHRISTOPHER SMITH       TYMS ON  1:24.75    MUS JAN 09  62  149
18 MICHAEL OLSEN           TECH ON  1:25.02    QUE MAY 17  62  148
19 JOHN BELL               ASSI MB  1:25.06    WIN MAY 07  62  147
20 MARYAN STIPETIC         MARK ON  1:25.40    TRV AVR 05  62  146

     200 M FREE            MEN 75-79  

 1 AMI TRAUBER             NYG  ON  2:52.79    WND MAR 14  68  190
 2 KARL DONOGHUE           DOGW BC  2:54.37    MTL MAY 15  67  185
 3 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES      TECH ON  2:57.00    TEC MAR 17  66  177
 4 GEORGE MILNE            TYMS ON  3:02.96    KNG NOV 07  64  160
 5 JACK KELSO              UBC  BC  3:03.21 IM NAN APR 15  64  160
 6 CHRISTOPHER SMITH       TYMS ON  3:03.69    SFY MAY 08  64  158
 7 NORBERT ARTUS           PPO  QC  3:05.62    SFY MAY 89  63  153
 8 MARYAN STIPETIC         MARK ON  3:05.73    ETO APR 05  63  153
 9 JIM FRY                 CMSC AB  3:08.12    CGY MAY 18  62  147
10 GRANT HALL              VCSS BC  3:10.25    NAN NOV 10  62  142
11 HARRY BRAAKSMA          NTMC ON  3:10.50    WND MAR 14  61  142
12 JOHN WEEKES             TECH ON  3:11.70    NEP MAR 18  61  139
13 RALPH CHOWN             ARN  ON  3:11.83    NEP MAY 13  61  139
14 JOE MANDUR              TERR BC  3:13.12    VAN APR 10  61  136
15 JOHN GRAVE              UNAT BC  3:13.29    SFY MAY 08  61  136
16 NIGEL KEMP              HFXM NS  3:13.32    MTL MAY 19  61  136
17 MICHAEL OLSEN           TECH ON  3:14.24    THO MAR 17  60  134
18 MARK SHIBATA            PC   QC  3:15.08    DDO MAR 14  60  132
19 TOM VERTH               BRNT ON  3:15.54 BK NEP MAY 13  60  131
20 GRAEME BARBER           TECH ON  3:17.57    NEP MAR 18  59  127

     400 M FREE            MEN 75-79  

 1 AMI TRAUBER             NYG  ON  6:12.85    WND MAR 14  67  186
 2 KARL DONOGHUE           DOGW BC  6:13.13    MTL MAY 15  67  185
 3 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES      TECH ON  6:23.48    QUE MAY 17  65  171
 4 NORBERT ARTUS           PPO  QC  6:32.58    SFY MAY 89  64  159
 5 CHRISTOPHER SMITH       TYMS ON  6:33.06    SFY MAY 09  64  159
 6 NIGEL KEMP              HFXM NS  6:33.46    MTL MAY 19  64  158
 7 GEORGE MILNE            TYMS ON  6:35.30    ETO NOV 07  63  156
 8 MARYAN STIPETIC         MARK ON  6:35.60    ETO APR 05  63  156
 9 HARRY BRAAKSMA          NTMC ON  6:41.50    WND MAR 14  62  149
10 GRAEME BARBER           TECH ON  6:48.88    NEP MAR 18  61  141
11 MARK SHIBATA            PC   QC  6:51.00    QUE APR 14  61  139
12 MICHAEL OLSEN           TECH ON  6:53.11    QUE MAY 17  61  137
13 JOE MANDUR              TERR BC  6:55.88    VAN APR 10  60  134
14 ALEX JOHNSON            VCSS BC  6:58.33    KEL APR 06  60  132
15 GRANT HALL              VCSS BC  6:59.08    BCG SEP 10  60  131
16 JOHN LENARD             GHM  ON  7:05.40    ETO MAR 12  59  125
17 JIM PORTELANCE          VCSS BC  7:06.02    COW JAN 07  59  125
18 ALDERT DYKSTRA          HYDE BC  7:07.52    CHL MAR 19  58  123
19 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  7:14.64    DDO MAR 99  57  117
20 TONY PEASE              WAVE BC  7:14.90    UBC NOV 15  57  117

     800 M FREE            MEN 75-79  

 1 KARL DONOGHUE           DOGW BC 12:35.73    MTL MAY 15  69  202
 2 AMI TRAUBER             NYG  ON 12:58.72    WND MAR 14  67  185
 3 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES      TECH ON 13:22.10 S  QUE MAY 17  65  169
 4 NORBERT ARTUS           PPO  QC 13:27.40 S  SFY MAY 89  65  166
 5 CHRISTOPHER SMITH       TYMS ON 13:38.93 S  SUD MAR 07  64  159
 6 HARRY BRAAKSMA          NTMC ON 13:53.50 S  WND MAR 14  63  151
 7 GEORGE MILNE            TYMS ON 13:54.00    WIN MAY 07  63  150
 8 NIGEL KEMP              HFXM NS 13:54.01 S  MTL MAY 19  63  150
 9 GRAEME BARBER           TECH ON 13:57.51    NEP MAR 18  63  148
10 MARK SHIBATA            PC   QC 14:06.63    QUE APR 14  62  144
11 MARYAN STIPETIC         MARK ON 14:27.22 S  ETO MAR 05  60  134
12 MICHAEL OLSEN           TECH ON 14:29.13    MKH MAR 19  60  133
13 ALDERT DYKSTRA          HYDE BC 14:30.93    EB  FEB 15  60  132
14 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC 14:44.59    SFY AVR 00  59  126
15 HUGH FERGUSON           LAUR ON 14:47.63    LON MAR 13  59  125
16 GRANT HALL              VCSS BC 14:51.26    BCG SEP 10  59  123
17 RICHARD ROBERTS         SAM  AB 14:57.54    CGY APR 17  58  121
18 GRANT JEFFREY           ATB  ON 15:01.78    ETO MAY 05  58  119
19 TED ROACH               ATB  ON 15:09.02    ETO APR 02  58  116
20 TONY PEASE              WAVE BC 15:10.61    BC  SEP 14  57  115

    1500 M FREE            MEN 75-79  

 1 KARL DONOGHUE           DOGW BC 24:12.42    RIC APR 16  70  200
 2 NORBERT ARTUS           PPO  QC 25:15.05    SFY MAY 89  67  177
 3 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES      TECH ON 25:31.42    QUE MAY 17  66  171
 4 CHRISTOPHER SMITH       TYMS ON 25:53.90    SUD MAR 07  65  164
 5 HARRY BRAAKSMA          NTMC ON 26:06.89    WND MAR 14  65  160
 6 NIGEL KEMP              HFXM NS 26:20.46    MTL MAY 19  64  156
 7 GEORGE MILNE            TYMS ON 26:37.54    WIN MAY 07  63  151
 8 MICHAEL OLSEN           TECH ON 26:45.24    MTL MAY 19  63  148
 9 MARYAN STIPETIC         MARK ON 26:52.74    ETO MAR 05  63  146
10 GRAEME BARBER           TECH ON 26:57.95    MKH MAR 19  63  145
11 MARK SHIBATA            PC   QC 27:06.06    MTL APR 16  62  143
12 ALDERT DYKSTRA          HYDE BC 27:56.01    NAN APR 15  60  130
13 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC 27:58.05    TRV AVR 99  60  130
14 HUGH FERGUSON           LAUR ON 28:27.00    LON MAR 13  59  123
15 DAVID SMITH             CMSC AB 28:45.90    EDM APR 16  59  119
16 DIETER TESCHNER         ETOB ON 29:00.14    ETO MAR 12  58  117
17 RAYMOND IMBEAULT        CNJO QC 29:05.32    MTL MAY 19  58  116
18 ROBIN BERLYN            YMCA QC 29:07.61    MTL MAY 11  58  115
19 IMRE JUHASZ             MUMS QC 29:18.82    MTL JUN 97  57  113
20 GRANT JEFFREY           ATB  ON 29:21.86    SOO APR 05  57  112

      50 M BACK            MEN 75-79  

 1 TOM VERTH               BRNT ON   :37.84    NEP MAY 13  71  213
 2 KARL DONOGHUE           DOGW BC   :39.26    MTL MAY 15  68  191
 3 JACK KELSO              UBC  BC   :39.47    OKN APR 14  68  188
 4 JENO ATS                PC   QC   :41.40    ETO MAR 12  65  163
 5 PETER STRAKA            TYMS ON   :41.50    MTL MAY 19  65  162
 6 JOHN GRAVE              UNAT BC   :42.29    SFY MAY 08  63  153
 7 MICHAEL LIEPNER         OAK  ON   :43.82    LON MAR 13  61  137
 8 HARRY CLASS             ROW  ON   :44.75    WAL MAR 91  60  129
 9 LARRY DURR              TECH ON   :44.96    MTL MAY 15  60  127
10 BRUCE MCDONALD          UNAT BC   :45.07    BCG SEP 10  59  126
11 ROBB JACK               TECH ON   :45.60    ETO MAY 16  59  122
12 NIGEL KEMP              HFXM NS   :46.10    SFX FEB 19  58  118
13 HARRY BRAAKSMA          NTMC ON   :46.41    MTL MAY 15  58  116
14 ANDRE KORPASSY          PC   QC   :46.44    PC  FEB 18  58  115
15 DIETER TESCHNER         ETOB ON   :47.45    ETO MAR 12  56  108
16 BRYAN FINLAY            LSD  ON   :47.50    MKH MAR 19  56  108
17 FRANK PERKS             TOMS ON   :47.63 S  NEP MAR 18  56  107
18 IMRE JUHASZ             MUMS QC   :47.73    BRO OCT 96  56  106
19 HUGH MCGREGOR           UNAT BC   :47.87    VIC MAR 96  56  105
20 JOHN CONVEY             VCSS BC   :47.96    UBC NOV 13  56  105

     100 M BACK            MEN 75-79  

 1 TOM VERTH               BRNT ON  1:23.73    NEP MAY 13  71  200
 2 KARL DONOGHUE           DOGW BC  1:28.22    MTL MAY 15  68  171
 3 JOHN GRAVE              UNAT BC  1:34.97    SFY MAY 08  63  137
 4 FRANK PERKS             TOMS ON  1:37.79    NEP MAR 18  61  125
 5 MICHAEL LIEPNER         OAK  ON  1:40.47    NEP MAY 13  59  116
 6 LARRY DURR              TECH ON  1:40.84    TEC APR 14  59  114
 7 ANDRE KORPASSY          PC   QC  1:41.32    MTL APR 16  59  113
 8 ED REYNOLDS             MAAA QC  1:44.42    PC  APR 91  57  103
 9 ROBB JACK               TECH ON  1:44.54 R  MRK APR 16  57  103
10 DIETER TESCHNER         ETOB ON  1:44.94 R  ETO MAR 12  57  101
11 JOHN CONVEY             VCSS BC  1:45.09    BNB MAR 13  57  101
12 HARRY BRAAKSMA          NTMC ON  1:45.49    MTL MAY 15  56  100
13 PETER STRAKA            TYMS ON  1:45.65    MKH MAR 19  56   99
14 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES      TECH ON  1:46.60    NEP DEC 17  56   97
15 BRUCE MCDONALD          UNAT BC  1:47.34    BCG AUG 11  55   95
16 BRYAN FINLAY            LSD  ON  1:47.38    BUR FEB 18  55   95
17 RICHARD ROBERTS         SAM  AB  1:47.92    EDM MAR 17  55   93
18 CHRISTOPHER SMITH       TYMS ON  1:48.14    BUR FEB 09  55   93
19 ROSS CARVIEL            OKAN BC  1:48.58    WIN MAY 07  55   92
20 WALLY HENNE             TYMS ON  1:48.71    BUR FEB 10  55   91

     200 M BACK            MEN 75-79  

 1 KARL DONOGHUE           DOGW BC  3:04.84    MTL MAY 15  70  189
 2 TOM VERTH               BRNT ON  3:15.54    NEP MAY 13  66  160
 3 JOHN GRAVE              UNAT BC  3:29.34    SFY MAY 08  62  130
 4 ANDRE KORPASSY          PC   QC  3:44.73    QUE APR 15  57  105
 5 DIETER TESCHNER         ETOB ON  3:46.21    ETO MAR 12  57  103
 6 HARRY BRAAKSMA          NTMC ON  3:46.25    ETO APR 15  57  103
 7 ROBB JACK               TECH ON  3:47.69    ETO MAY 16  57  101
 8 CHRISTOPHER SMITH       TYMS ON  3:47.78    SFY MAY 08  57  101
 9 NIGEL KEMP              HFXM NS  3:48.29    MTL MAY 19  56  100
10 RICHARD ROBERTS         SAM  AB  3:49.89    CGY APR 17  56   98
11 JOHN CONVEY             VCSS BC  3:51.32    NSM OCT 13  56   97
12 HUGH MCGREGOR           UNAT BC  3:51.59    VIC MAY 95  56   96
13 WALLY HENNE             TYMS ON  3:52.38    LON MAR 10  55   95
14 ALEX JOHNSON            VCSS BC  3:52.57    KEL APR 06  55   95
15 PETER STRAKA            TYMS ON  3:52.83    MKH MAR 19  55   95
16 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  3:53.95    TRV AVR 99  55   93
17 MARK SHIBATA            PC   QC  3:58.32    QUE APR 14  54   88
18 FRANK WHITE             UNAT BC  3:59.46    SFU APR 96  54   87
19 BRYAN FINLAY            LSD  ON  4:00.47    BUR FEB 19  54   86
20 KEITH SHAW              CMSC AB  4:01.33    CGY APR 19  53   85

      50 M BRST            MEN 75-79  

 1 JACK KELSO              UBC  BC   :39.84    NAN APR 15  75  255
 2 KEITH SHAW              CMSC AB   :42.14    FTH JAN 19  71  215
 3 ROSS HOLDEN             PC   QC   :42.84    MTL MAY 15  70  205
 4 PETER BELL              NSM  BC   :43.41    MTL MAY 11  69  197
 5 ERIK HAITES             TAC  ON   :44.45    BT  MAY 18  67  183
 6 WALLY HENNE             TYMS ON   :45.31    MTL MAY 11  66  173
 7 BRYAN FINLAY            LSD  ON   :45.87    MKH MAR 19  65  167
 8 NEIL HANDELSMAN         THOR ON   :46.17    THO MAR 15  64  164
 9 ANDRE KORPASSY          PC   QC   :47.61    PC  FEB 17  63  149
10 MICHAEL OLSEN           TECH ON   :47.84    THO MAR 17  62  147
11 CHRISTOPHER SMITH       TYMS ON   :47.97    ETO MAR 08  62  146
12 LARRY DURR              TECH ON   :48.00    TEC JAN 14  62  146
13 TED ROACH               ATB  ON   :48.28    ETO APR 02  62  143
14 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC   :48.28    DDO MAR 99  62  143
15 HIDEKO MARUKI           TYMS ON   :48.30    LON MAR 10  62  143
16 PETER STRAKA            TYMS ON   :48.32    MLT APR 19  62  143
17 JOHN MONNE              BRNT ON   :48.48    WIN MAY 07  61  141
18 BILL BROUGHTON          NEP  ON   :48.79    NEP MAY 13  61  139
19 ROSS CARVIEL            OKAN BC   :48.90    SFY MAY 08  61  138
20 DENIS LEMIEUX           CACM QC   :49.05    DDO MAR 18  61  136

     100 M BRST            MEN 75-79  

 1 JACK KELSO              UBC  BC  1:29.66    OKN APR 14  74  239
 2 PETER BELL              NSM  BC  1:34.89    KEL APR 11  70  201
 3 ROSS HOLDEN             PC   QC  1:36.01    MTL MAY 15  69  194
 4 KEITH SHAW              CMSC AB  1:36.67    CGY APR 19  69  190
 5 ERIK HAITES             TAC  ON  1:40.70    BUR FEB 18  66  168
 6 WALLY HENNE             TYMS ON  1:41.19    NEP MAR 11  66  166
 7 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  1:46.53    TRV AVR 99  62  142
 8 JOE MANDUR              TERR BC  1:47.62    BCG SEP 10  62  138
 9 NEIL HANDELSMAN         THOR ON  1:47.68    THO MAR 15  62  138
10 JOHN MONNE              BRNT ON  1:47.81    WIN MAY 07  62  137
11 LARRY DURR              TECH ON  1:48.54    TEC APR 14  61  134
12 RICHARD ROBERTS         SAM  AB  1:49.68    EDM MAR 17  61  130
13 CHRISTOPHER SMITH       TYMS ON  1:51.47    ETO MAR 08  60  124
14 ED REYNOLDS             MAAA QC  1:51.55    PC  APR 91  60  124
15 ROBB JACK               TECH ON  1:51.78    TEC DEC 16  59  123
16 TED ROACH               ATB  ON  1:51.95    MIL MAR 00  59  123
17 IMRE JUHASZ             MUMS QC  1:53.62    REP MAR 97  58  117
18 HIDEKO MARUKI           TYMS ON  1:53.63    LON MAR 10  58  117
19 BRYAN FINLAY            LSD  ON  1:53.64    BUR FEB 19  58  117
20 DENIS SONIER            CNRL QC  1:54.44    QUE APR 15  58  115

     200 M BRST            MEN 75-79  

 1 PETER BELL              NSM  BC  3:32.41    MTL MAY 11  69  183
 2 ROSS HOLDEN             PC   QC  3:35.82    MTL MAY 15  68  175
 3 KEITH SHAW              CMSC AB  3:38.40    CGY APR 19  67  169
 4 WALLY HENNE             TYMS ON  3:43.64    MTL MAY 11  65  157
 5 JOHN MONNE              BRNT ON  3:47.76    ETO MAY 05  64  149
 6 JOE MANDUR              TERR BC  3:51.56    VAN APR 10  63  142
 7 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  3:55.47    TRV AVR 99  62  135
 8 TED ROACH               ATB  ON  3:56.29    ETO APR 02  62  133
 9 LARRY DURR              TECH ON  3:59.44    TEC MAR 14  61  128
10 CHRISTOPHER SMITH       TYMS ON  4:01.33    ETO MAR 08  60  125
11 NEIL HANDELSMAN         THOR ON  4:03.24    ETO MAY 16  60  122
12 IMRE JUHASZ             MUMS QC  4:10.23    REP JUN 96  58  112
13 DENIS SONIER            REG  QC  4:11.24    QUE DEC 14  58  111
14 ALDERT DYKSTRA          HYDE BC  4:11.95    EB  FEB 17  58  110
15 NORMAN PATON            STCA ON  4:14.58    SFY MAY 89  57  106
16 RICHARD ROBERTS         SAM  AB  4:14.91    CGY APR 17  57  106
17 ECKHARD SIGGEL          YMCA QC  4:15.48    DDO MAR 13  57  105
18 JOHN TRAMBLE            ANTI NS  4:21.49    PIC JAN 11  56   98
19 STEVE GLADDEN           UNAT AB  4:21.64    RMM MAR 11  56   98
20 NIGEL KEMP              HFXM NS  4:23.65    HFX NOV 19  55   96

      50 M FLY             MEN 75-79  

 1 PETER STRAKA            TYMS ON   :35.25    CGY MAY 18  73  237
 2 IAN SMITH               YMCA QC   :35.66    PC  JAN 16  72  228
 3 JACK KELSO              UBC  BC   :35.74    OKN APR 14  72  227
 4 VICTOR ARMATYS          TECH ON   :37.68    NEP MAR 18  69  194
 5 BRIAN CURTIS            RAVE BC   :39.24    CMX APR 12  66  171
 6 IVAN PIVOVAROV          AWR  AB   :40.25    CGY APR 19  64  159
 7 JENO ATS                PC   QC   :40.31    ETO MAR 12  64  158
 8 RICHARD ROBERTS         SAM  AB   :40.68    FTH JAN 17  63  154
 9 BORIS KAZ               ETOB ON   :42.84    ETO MAR 08  60  132
10 GRANT HALL              VCSS BC   :43.44    NAN NOV 10  59  126
11 IVAN SZASZ              UBC  BC   :43.58    KEL APR 11  59  125
12 MICHAEL LIEPNER         OAK  ON   :44.01    NEP MAY 13  59  122
13 MIKE TORSNEY            BURL ON   :44.02    ETO MAY 05  59  121
14 ANDRE KORPASSY          PC   QC   :44.35    MTL APR 16  58  119
15 JIM FRY                 CMSC AB   :44.44    FTH JAN 18  58  118
16 JOHN CONVEY             VCSS BC   :44.62    BNB MAR 13  58  117
17 ROBB JACK               TECH ON   :44.72    ETO MAY 16  58  116
18 GRANT JEFFREY           ATB  ON   :45.66    ETO MAY 05  56  109
19 BOB MCRORY              EMSC AB   :46.14    LET APR 02  56  105
20 ROSS HOLDEN             PC   QC   :46.50 S  MTL APR 16  55  103

     100 M FLY             MEN 75-79  

 1 IVAN PIVOVAROV          AWR  AB  1:34.97    MTL MAY 19  60  133
 2 PETER STRAKA            TYMS ON  1:35.41    BT  MAY 18  59  131
 3 VICTOR ARMATYS          TECH ON  1:39.40    MTL MAY 19  57  116
 4 MIKE TORSNEY            BURL ON  1:45.46    ETO MAY 05  54   97
 5 ANDRE KORPASSY          PC   QC  1:46.00    PC  JAN 15  53   96
 6 IVAN SZASZ              UBC  BC  1:50.45    EB  FEB 11  51   85
 7 WALLY HENNE             TYMS ON  1:50.68    MTL MAY 11  51   84
 8 GRANT HALL              VCSS BC  1:52.29    CMX JAN 10  50   80
 9 NIGEL KEMP              HFXM NS  1:52.85 S  MTL MAY 19  50   79
10 HAROLD JOHNSTON         EMSC AB  1:55.22    EDM APR 99  49   74
11 RICHARD ROBERTS         SAM  AB  1:55.29    EDM MAR 17  49   74
12 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  1:55.42    DDO MAR 99  49   74
13 CHARLIE LANE            ETOB ON  1:56.72    WND MAY 14  48   72
14 BILL JOHNSON            ATB  ON  1:57.41    ETO MAR 04  48   70
15 TED ROACH               ATB  ON  1:58.39 S  ETO APR 02  48   69
16 CHRISTOPHER SMITH       TYMS ON  2:00.65    BUR FEB 09  47   65
17 ROSS HOLDEN             PC   QC  2:02.84 S  MTL APR 16  46   61
18 HIDEKO MARUKI           TYMS ON  2:04.50    LON MAR 10  45   59
19 BRYAN FINLAY            LSD  ON  2:05.84    BUR FEB 18  45   57
20 IMRE JUHASZ             PPO  QC  2:06.79    DDO MAR 98  44   56

     200 M FLY             MEN 75-79  

 1 IVAN PIVOVAROV          AWR  AB  3:41.82    MTL MAY 19  57  119
 2 VICTOR ARMATYS          TECH ON  3:56.00    MTL MAY 19  53   99
 3 NIGEL KEMP              HFXM NS  4:04.18    MTL MAY 19  52   89
 4 ANDRE KORPASSY          PC   QC  4:13.47    QUE APR 15  50   80
 5 IVAN SZASZ              UBC  BC  4:17.72    EB  FEB 11  49   76
 6 MIKE TORSNEY            BURL ON  4:18.05    ETO APR 05  49   76
 7 CHRISTOPHER SMITH       TYMS ON  4:24.16    MUS JAN 10  48   70
 8 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  4:25.54    TRV AVR 99  47   69
 9 TED ROACH               ATB  ON  4:30.93    ETO APR 02  46   65
10 RICHARD ROBERTS         SAM  AB  4:46.97    CGY APR 17  44   55
11 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  5:02.71    CSL APR 19  41   47
12 RALPH DAVIS             UNAT NS  5:05.26    HFX APR 16  41   46
13 BRYAN FINLAY            LSD  ON  5:11.50    MKH MAR 19  40   43
14 ALDERT DYKSTRA          HYDE BC  5:26.29    EB  FEB 19  38   37
15 ANDREW SIMONE           NORS ON  5:46.18    LON MAR 13  36   31
16 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC  5:46.45    VAN MAY 88  36   31
17 ROMAN JEZEK             PC   QC  5:47.79    REG MAY 90  36   31
18 PETER GRANT             TRU  NS  6:50.50    NEP MAY 13  30   19

     100 M IM              MEN 75-79  

 1 JACK KELSO              UBC  BC  1:20.43    NAN APR 15  74  251
 2 TOM VERTH               BRNT ON  1:24.51    WND MAY 14  70  217
 3 PETER STRAKA            TYMS ON  1:27.90    CGY MAY 18  68  193
 4 VICTOR ARMATYS          TECH ON  1:28.93    MTL MAY 19  67  186
 5 BRIAN CURTIS            RAVE BC  1:32.88    CMX APR 12  64  163
 6 PETER BELL              NSM  BC  1:35.20    MTL MAY 11  63  152
 7 ROSS HOLDEN             PC   QC  1:35.30    MTL MAY 15  62  151
 8 ERIK HAITES             TAC  ON  1:35.89    BT  MAY 18  62  148
 9 IVAN PIVOVAROV          AWR  AB  1:36.97    MTL MAY 19  61  143
10 JIM FRY                 CMSC AB  1:37.04    EDM MAR 18  61  143
11 RICHARD ROBERTS         SAM  AB  1:38.66    EDM MAR 17  60  136
12 MICHAEL LIEPNER         OAK  ON  1:39.08    NEP MAY 13  60  134
13 ROBB JACK               TECH ON  1:39.47    QUE MAY 17  60  133
14 JOHN GRAVE              UNAT BC  1:40.29    SFY MAY 08  59  130
15 ANDRE KORPASSY          PC   QC  1:40.91    MTL APR 17  59  127
16 KEITH SHAW              CMSC AB  1:41.29    CGY OCT 18  59  126
17 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  1:41.73    DDO MAR 99  58  124
18 TED ROACH               ATB  ON  1:42.16    ETO APR 02  58  123
19 JOHN WEEKES             TECH ON  1:42.23    MTL MAY 19  58  122
20 WALLY HENNE             TYMS ON  1:42.25    NYG DEC 10  58  122

     200 M IM              MEN 75-79  

 1 JACK KELSO              UBC  BC  3:03.21    NAN APR 15  73  217
 2 VICTOR ARMATYS          TECH ON  3:25.03    NEP MAR 18  65  155
 3 ROSS HOLDEN             PC   QC  3:32.29    MTL MAY 15  63  139
 4 ANDRE KORPASSY          PC   QC  3:36.80    QUE APR 15  62  131
 5 PETER STRAKA            TYMS ON  3:39.73    BT  MAY 18  61  126
 6 WALLY HENNE             TYMS ON  3:41.15    LON MAR 10  61  123
 7 CHRISTOPHER SMITH       TYMS ON  3:41.36    SFY MAY 08  60  123
 8 ROBB JACK               TECH ON  3:42.44    ETO MAY 16  60  121
 9 IVAN PIVOVAROV          AWR  AB  3:43.20    MTL MAY 19  60  120
10 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  3:48.72    DDO MAR 99  59  111
11 MICHAEL LIEPNER         OAK  ON  3:50.40    NEP MAY 13  58  109
12 NIGEL KEMP              HFXM NS  3:55.00 I  MTL MAY 19  57  103
13 GRAEME BARBER           TECH ON  3:56.17    NEP MAR 18  57  101
14 ED REYNOLDS             MAAA QC  3:56.45    PC  APR 91  57  101
15 TED ROACH               ATB  ON  3:56.77    ETO MAR 01  57  100
16 DENIS SONIER            REG  QC  3:57.52    QUE APR 14  56  100
17 RICHARD ROBERTS         SAM  AB  3:59.20    EDM MAR 17  56   97
18 ALEX JOHNSON            VCSS BC  4:00.99    COW JAN 06  56   95
19 JOHN WEEKES             TECH ON  4:02.38    MTL MAY 19  55   94
20 ALDERT DYKSTRA          HYDE BC  4:02.61    NAN JAN 16  55   93

     400 M IM              MEN 75-79  

 1 VICTOR ARMATYS          TECH ON  7:33.20    MTL MAY 19  62  140
 2 CHRISTOPHER SMITH       TYMS ON  7:48.84    SFY MAY 08  60  127
 3 NIGEL KEMP              HFXM NS  7:50.09    MTL MAY 19  60  126
 4 WALLY HENNE             TYMS ON  7:54.16    BUR FEB 10  60  123
 5 TED ROACH               ATB  ON  7:58.62    ETO APR 02  59  119
 6 ROSS HOLDEN             PC   QC  8:02.68    MTL APR 16  59  116
 7 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  8:04.64    TRV AVR 99  58  115
 8 IVAN PIVOVAROV          AWR  AB  8:12.47    MTL MAY 19  57  109
 9 GRAEME BARBER           TECH ON  8:19.54    NEP MAR 18  57  105
10 RICHARD ROBERTS         SAM  AB  8:21.63    FTH JAN 17  56  103
11 ANDRE KORPASSY          PC   QC  8:31.74    MTL APR 17  55   97
12 BRYAN FINLAY            LSD  ON  8:45.46    BUR FEB 19  54   90
13 ALDERT DYKSTRA          HYDE BC  8:53.68    NAN JAN 16  53   86
14 RALPH DAVIS             UNAT NS  9:00.87    DAR APR 16  52   83
15 DENIS SONIER            CNRL QC  9:01.27    MTL MAY 15  52   82
16 CHARLIE LANE            ETOB ON  9:20.03    ETO NOV 14  50   74
17 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  9:22.41    CSL APR 19  50   73
18 BILL JOHNSON            ATB  ON  9:27.37    ETO MAR 04  50   72
19 DUKE CIGLIC             POM  BC  9:30.52    DUN APR 99  49   70
20 YOSHI NOMURA            UTMM ON  9:49.76    LON MAR 13  48   64


75-79   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 IAN SMITH                YMCA QC     75.3        3
   2 JACK KELSO               UBC  BC     72.6        9
   3 TOM VERTH                BRNT ON     69.6        7
   4 AMI TRAUBER              NYG  ON     68.8        5
   5 KARL DONOGHUE            DOGW BC     68.3        9
   6 PETER BELL               NSM  BC     67.8        4
   7 JENO ATS                 PC   QC     66.3        3
   8 MICHAEL BIDNOCK          YMSC SK     66.0        1
   9 BRIAN CURTIS             RAVE BC     65.7        3
  10 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES       TECH ON     65.4        7
  11 ERIK HAITES              TAC  ON     65.0        3
  12 NORBERT ARTUS            PPO  QC     64.8        4
  13 JOHN BELL                ASSI MB     64.5        2
  14 RALPH CHOWN              ARN  ON     64.3        3
  15 PETER STRAKA             TYMS ON     64.2       10
  16 HARRY CLASS              ROW  ON     64.0        3
  17 KEITH SHAW               CMSC AB     63.8        5
  18 VICTOR ARMATYS           TECH ON     63.6        8
  19 GEORGE MILNE             TYMS ON     63.6        5
  20 BORIS KAZ                ETOB ON     63.5        2



75-79   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 JACK KELSO               UBC  BC     171         9
   2 CHRISTOPHER SMITH        TYMS ON     165        14
   3 KARL DONOGHUE            DOGW BC     159         9
   4 PETER STRAKA             TYMS ON     141        10
   5 VICTOR ARMATYS           TECH ON     136         8
   6 NIGEL KEMP               HFXM NS     127        11
   7 ANDRE KORPASSY           PC   QC     123        10
   8 TOM VERTH                BRNT ON     116         7
   9 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES       TECH ON     109         7
  10 JACQUES AMYOT            CMNQ QC     108        12
  11 ROSS HOLDEN              PC   QC     107         8
  12 WALLY HENNE              TYMS ON     103         9
  13 IVAN PIVOVAROV           AWR  AB      92         6
  14 RICHARD ROBERTS          SAM  AB      92        11
  15 AMI TRAUBER              NYG  ON      91         5
  16 JOHN GRAVE               UNAT BC      89         7
  17 HARRY BRAAKSMA           NTMC ON      85         7
  18 GEORGE MILNE             TYMS ON      72         5
  19 TED ROACH                ATB  ON      71         9
  20 PETER BELL               NSM  BC      71         4




75-79   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 CHRISTOPHER SMITH        TYMS ON  828   14    59.1    165   1763
   2 JACQUES AMYOT            CMNQ QC  688   12    57.3    108   1379
   3 JACK KELSO               UBC  BC  653    9    72.6    171   2088
   4 PETER STRAKA             TYMS ON  642   10    64.2    141   1643
   5 NIGEL KEMP               HFXM NS  640   11    58.2    127   1311
   6 RICHARD ROBERTS          SAM  AB  615   11    55.9     92   1167
   7 KARL DONOGHUE            DOGW BC  615    9    68.3    159   1717
   8 ANDRE KORPASSY           PC   QC  574   10    57.4    123   1132
   9 WALLY HENNE              TYMS ON  537    9    59.7    103   1134
  10 TED ROACH                ATB  ON  509    9    56.6     71    991
  11 VICTOR ARMATYS           TECH ON  509    8    63.6    136   1282
  12 ROSS HOLDEN              PC   QC  492    8    61.5    107   1144
  13 TOM VERTH                BRNT ON  487    7    69.6    116   1435
  14 MICHAEL HEATH-EVES       TECH ON  458    7    65.4    109   1222
  15 JOHN GRAVE               UNAT BC  443    7    63.3     89   1070
  16 MICHAEL OLSEN            TECH ON  435    7    62.1     53   1032
  17 BRYAN FINLAY             LSD  ON  427    8    53.4     47    763
  18 HARRY BRAAKSMA           NTMC ON  422    7    60.3     85    921
  19 GRANT HALL               VCSS BC  419    7    59.9     57    942
  20 ROBB JACK                TECH ON  410    7    58.6     67    819
  21 ALDERT DYKSTRA           HYDE BC  382    7    54.6     43    711
  22 MICHAEL LIEPNER          OAK  ON  365    6    60.8     67    810
  23 GRAEME BARBER            TECH ON  360    6    60.0     55    767
  24 IVAN PIVOVAROV           AWR  AB  359    6    59.8     92    783
  25 AMI TRAUBER              NYG  ON  344    5    68.8     91   1012
  26 KEITH SHAW               CMSC AB  319    5    63.8     60    785
  27 GEORGE MILNE             TYMS ON  318    5    63.6     72    790
  28 MARYAN STIPETIC          MARK ON  311    5    62.2     49    735
  29 JOE MANDUR               TERR BC  308    5    61.6     49    702
  30 LARRY DURR               TECH ON  303    5    60.6     58    649

    TOTAL                           21506  358    60.1   3777
  ----------------------------------------------------------------