RYAN LAURIN               50 FR   :22.80  105  706
JOHN CALNAN             1500 FR 16:16.13  104  660
BO WEST                  100 BK   :57.05  105  631
JEFF WELECHUK            100 BK   :57.28  104  624
THOMAS HOLLINGSWORTH     100 BK   :57.42  104  619
RUSS PATRICK              50 BR   :27.69  108  758
BRIAN LEE                 50 BR   :28.78  104  675
RUSS PATRICK             100 BR  1:02.61  107  701
JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE      100 BR  1:02.90  106  691
VLAD SHIROKOV            100 BR  1:04.41  104  644
JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE      200 BR  2:19.22  105  651
JOAO PEDRO FONTENELLE     50 FL   :24.98  104  665
MICHAEL CAI              200 IM  2:08.99  104  622


      50 M FREE            MEN 25-29  

 1 RYAN LAURIN             TAS  BC   :22.80 R  MTL MAY 03 105  706
 2 MARK SHIVERS            MUSK ON   :23.11    SUD MAR 07 103  678
 3 STEVEN GEORGIEV         BRNT ON   :23.24    CGY MAY 01 103  666
 4 NICOLAS MURRAY          CNCB QC   :23.24    QUE APR 14 103  666
 5 ALAIN TURCOTTE          ELIT QC   :23.42    BRO OCT 14 102  651
 6 BO WEST                 ETOB ON   :23.48    ETO MAR 04 102  646
 7 PAUL WILKINS            UBC  BC   :23.50    KAM APR 08 102  645
 8 ZACHARY ZEILER          CFST ON   :23.63    THO MAR 17 101  634
 9 SIMON DAGNAULT          CAMO QC   :23.65    MTL MAI 03 101  632
10 CRAIG BRAZIER           PNWM BC   :23.76    VIC APR 19 101  624
11 CORY FINCH              RMSC SK   :23.80    NEP MAY 99 100  621
12 DANIEL LINDQUIST        UNAT ON   :23.84    SUD MAR 07 100  617
13 JOSH BALLEM             DAL  NS   :23.92 R  DRT MAR 06 100  611
14 DAVID PAYNE             WINS BC   :23.97    VAN APR 13 100  607
15 TAREK RAAFAT            UNAT ON   :24.06    CAR JAN 96  99  601
16 GRAHAM WELBOURN         UBC  BC   :24.07    ETO MAY 87  99  600
17 JEFF WELECHUK           UCM  AB   :24.07    LET APR 96  99  600
18 BRIAN COOTE             WINS BC   :24.07    CGY MAY 01  99  600
19 SCOTT BRIGGS            UXBR ON   :24.08 R  NEP MAR 11  99  599
20 ANDRE MICHAUD           CNG  QC   :24.10    SFY MAY 89  99  598

     100 M FREE            MEN 25-29  

 1 BO WEST                 ETOB ON   :51.41    ETO MAR 04 103  668
 2 GRAHAM WELBOURN         UBC  BC   :51.85    ETO MAY 87 102  651
 3 STEVEN GEORGIEV         BRNT ON   :52.13    CGY MAY 01 101  641
 4 PAUL WILKINS            UBC  BC   :52.13    KAM APR 08 101  641
 5 JEAN-PATRICK GODBOUT    BRO  QC   :52.25    CGY MAI 01 101  636
 6 SIMON DAGNAULT          CAMO QC   :52.45    MTL MAI 03 101  629
 7 BENOIT CLEMENT          MUMS QC   :52.53    SFY MAY 89 100  626
 8 JEFF WELECHUK           UCM  AB   :52.56    LET APR 96 100  625
 9 DANIEL LINDQUIST        UNAT ON   :52.60    SUD MAR 07 100  624
10 NICOLAS MURRAY          CNCB QC   :52.84    NEP MAY 13 100  615
11 ANDRE MICHAUD           CNG  QC   :52.87    ETO MAY 87 100  614
12 MARK OLDHAM             EBSC BC   :52.96    VIC MAY 95 100  611
13 PETER MCKINNON          UNAT ON   :53.01    ETO APR 92  99  609
14 MARK SHIVERS            MUSK ON   :53.03    ETO MAY 05  99  609
15 CHRIS RAZEAU            MID  MB   :53.03    WIN APR 05  99  609
16 LOUIS-DAVID BONNEAU     TECH ON   :53.18    SFY MAY 08  99  603
17 MATTHEW WOOD            LSD  ON   :53.27    ETO MAY 05  99  600
18 IAN JACKSON             DAL  NS   :53.28    HFX MAY 00  99  600
19 ALAIN TURCOTTE          ELIT QC   :53.32    BRO OCT 14  99  599
20 VLAD SHIROKOV           CSLA QC   :53.50    OKN APR 14  99  593

     200 M FREE            MEN 25-29  

 1 BO WEST                 ETOB ON  1:53.55 R  ETO MAR 04 103  670
 2 BENOIT CLEMENT          MUMS QC  1:54.67    SFY MAY 89 102  651
 3 GRAHAM WELBOURN         UBC  BC  1:55.71    ETO MAY 87 101  633
 4 LOUIS-DAVID BONNEAU     TECH ON  1:55.77    SFY MAY 08 101  632
 5 MARK OLDHAM             EBSC BC  1:55.87    VIC MAY 95 101  631
 6 JEFF WELECHUK           UCM  AB  1:56.16    LB  DEC 96 101  626
 7 JIM PHELAN              EMSC AB  1:56.90    MTL MAY 15 100  614
 8 JOHN CALNAN             TYMS ON  1:57.72    ETO NOV 06 100  601
 9 JONATHAN HOWARD         UNAT ON  1:57.95    ETO MAR 01 100  598
10 ROB MASSON              TYMS ON  1:58.09    UOT APR 89  99  596
11 JAMES LOARING           WWR  ON  1:58.31    ETO APR 02  99  593
12 CRAIG ROSS              BRCK ON  1:58.41    ETO MAR 08  99  591
13 MIKE FITZGERALD         DAL  NS  1:58.50    HFX MAY 86  99  590
14 HANS FRACKE             UXBR ON  1:58.53    ETO MAR 12  99  589
15 BRYAN FUMERTON          UXBR ON  1:58.58    WND MAR 14  99  588
16 KEVIN STAPLETON         EMSC AB  1:58.60    VAN MAY 88  99  588
17 JOHNY HEWERDINE         LSD  ON  1:59.05    ETO MAY 06  99  582
18 JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE     MACC QC  1:59.32    MIA MAY 17  98  578
19 DANIEL PAQUETTE         TECH ON  1:59.34    NEP MAY 99  98  577
20 THOMAS HOLLINGSWORTH    TORO ON  1:59.62    THO MAR 17  98  573

     400 M FREE            MEN 25-29  

 1 BENOIT CLEMENT          MUMS QC  4:02.71    SFY MAY 89 103  674
 2 GRAHAM WELBOURN         UBC  BC  4:04.50    ETO MAY 87 103  659
 3 JIM PHELAN              EMSC AB  4:10.76    MTL MAY 15 100  611
 4 ROB MASSON              TYMS ON  4:11.54    UOT APR 89 100  605
 5 JOHNY HEWERDINE         LSD  ON  4:12.40    ETO MAY 05  99  599
 6 LOUIS-DAVID BONNEAU     TECH ON  4:12.42    SFY MAY 08  99  599
 7 JONATHAN HOWARD         UNAT ON  4:15.06    ETO MAR 01  98  581
 8 JOHN CALNAN             TYMS ON  4:15.48 S  STC APR 06  98  578
 9 IAN TORRANCE            SCAR ON  4:16.15    WIN MAY 85  98  573
10 KEVIN STAPLETON         EMSC AB  4:17.15    VAN MAY 88  97  566
11 DANIEL WELLS            AURO ON  4:17.31    ETO MAY 09  97  565
12 JP RICHARD              DDO  QC  4:17.81    ETO MAY 05  97  562
13 JEFF WELECHUK           UCM  AB  4:18.44    LB  DEC 96  97  558
14 COLIN COOMBS            ETOB ON  4:18.85    ETO MAY 16  97  555
15 YI-KHY SAW              SQTI BC  4:19.17    KEL APR 11  97  553
16 JIAN-LOK CHANG          EMSC AB  4:19.36    EDM APR 12  97  552
17 HANS FRACKE             UXBR ON  4:19.76    NEP MAR 11  97  550
18 BO SIMPSON              PINC AB  4:20.05    CGY MAY 06  96  548
19 MIKE FITZGERALD         DAL  NS  4:20.83    HFX MAY 86  96  543
20 DYLAN KENT              ETOB ON  4:21.49    MRK APR 16  96  539

     800 M FREE            MEN 25-29  

 1 BENOIT CLEMENT          MUMS QC  8:29.52    SFY MAY 89 103  659
 2 JOHN CALNAN             TYMS ON  8:37.01 S  STC APR 06 102  631
 3 JOHNY HEWERDINE         LSD  ON  8:38.35    STC APR 06 101  626
 4 JIM PHELAN              EMSC AB  8:46.34    NEP MAY 13 100  598
 5 GRAHAM WELBOURN         UBC  BC  8:49.03    DEL MAR 87  99  589
 6 DANIEL WELLS            AURO ON  8:51.60    ETO MAY 09  99  580
 7 ROB MASSON              TYMS ON  8:53.47    UOT APR 89  98  574
 8 ROB BARTON              SEY  BC  8:58.35    VAN MAY 88  98  559
 9 MCKENZIE SALMON         AURO ON  9:02.02 S  THO MAR 17  97  548
10 IAN TORRANCE            SCAR ON  9:05.14 S  WIN MAY 85  96  538
11 BRUCE BERGER            RMSC SK  9:08.37 S  REG APR 89  96  529
12 JASON VAN DER SLUIS     BRCK ON  9:08.86 S  ETO MAY 09  96  527
13 BO SIMPSON              PINC AB  9:10.47    CGY MAY 06  95  523
14 COLIN COOMBS            ETOB ON  9:12.13    MRK APR 16  95  518
15 BILL MAY                MACC QC  9:12.53 S  MTL NOV 04  95  517
16 DAVE SHARRATT           GMM  ON  9:13.21 S  OTT MAR 09  95  515
17 CHRIS VAN DE WATER      GRAN ON  9:13.47    LON MAR 10  95  514
18 JAMES LOARING           WIND ON  9:15.70 S  ETO MAR 04  95  508
19 STEPHEN HASTINGS        UNAT AB  9:15.72    EDM APR 12  95  508
20 STEPHANE CROFT          NSH  QC  9:16.09    PC  APR 91  94  507

    1500 M FREE            MEN 25-29  

 1 JOHN CALNAN             TYMS ON 16:16.13    STC APR 06 104  660
 2 JOHNY HEWERDINE         LSD  ON 16:35.98    ETO MAY 05 102  622
 3 GRAHAM WELBOURN         UBC  BC 16:41.55    ETO MAY 87 101  611
 4 JIM PHELAN              EMSC AB 17:06.77    MED APR 14  99  567
 5 BRUCE BERGER            RMSC SK 17:08.29    REG APR 89  99  565
 6 DANIEL WELLS            AURO ON 17:12.57    ETO MAY 09  98  558
 7 BILL MAY                MACC QC 17:16.05    MTL NOV 04  98  552
 8 IAN TORRANCE            SCAR ON 17:16.61    WIN MAY 85  98  551
 9 JASON VAN DER SLUIS     BRCK ON 17:17.83    ETO MAY 09  98  549
10 MCKENZIE SALMON         AURO ON 17:18.10    THO MAR 17  98  549
11 BO SIMPSON              PINC AB 17:19.61    CGY MAY 06  98  547
12 GEOFF CAMP              CARM ON 17:25.07    VAN MAY 88  97  538
13 DAVE SHARRATT           GMM  ON 17:25.35    OTT MAR 09  97  538
14 COLIN COOMBS            ETOB ON 17:29.04    MRK APR 16  97  532
15 JAMES LOARING           WIND ON 17:34.29    ETO MAR 04  96  524
16 FRANCOIS SARRASIN LAR   NSH  QC 17:38.78    MTL APR 13  96  517
17 FERNAND CHOLETTE        CNG  QC 17:47.18    BAR OCT 91  95  505
18 CHRIS VAN DE WATER      GRAN ON 17:48.83    OTT MAR 09  95  503
19 YVAN PEPIN              PPO  QC 17:58.59    NEP MAY 99  94  489
20 LEE HART                BURL ON 18:03.87    ETO MAY 05  94  482

      50 M BACK            MEN 25-29  

 1 ZACHARY ZEILER          CFST ON   :26.58 R  THO MAR 17 101  616
 2 JIAN-LOK CHANG          EMSC AB   :26.71    MTL MAY 11 101  607
 3 THOMAS HOLLINGSWORTH    TORO ON   :26.78 R  QUE MAY 17 100  602
 4 BO WEST                 ETOB ON   :26.82 R  ETO MAR 04 100  599
 5 MICHAEL LOWENSTEIN      CMSC AB   :26.84    CGY FEB 15 100  598
 6 ERIC ANDERSON           RYER ON   :26.86 R  MKH MAR 19 100  596
 7 STEFANO CAPRARA         CMSC AB   :26.93    CGY MAR 08 100  592
 8 CRAIG BRAZIER           PNWM BC   :26.93 R  VIC APR 19 100  592
 9 JEFF WELECHUK           UCM  AB   :27.08    LET APR 96  99  582
10 NICOLAS MURRAY          CNCB QC   :27.25 R  QUE APR 14  99  571
11 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC   :27.30    MTL MAI 03  98  568
12 BRYAN FUMERTON          UXBR ON   :27.51    WND MAR 14  98  555
13 BENJAMIN GUERIN         ELIT QC   :27.52    PC  JAN 13  98  555
14 PATRICK LEVEILLE        MONT QC   :27.54    QUE APR 14  98  553
15 WADE FLEMONS            WVAN BC   :27.64    VAN MAY 88  97  547
16 MARC PRUDHOMME          CFST BC   :27.69 R  ETO MAR 08  97  544
17 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN     CNCB QC   :27.74    ETO MAY 05  97  541
18 RYAN LAURIN             TAS  BC   :27.75    MTL MAY 03  97  541
19 JEAN-PATRICK GODBOUT    BRO  QC   :27.79    CGY MAI 01  97  539
20 VIRGILLIO MAIA          ATOM ON   :27.80    MRK APR 16  97  538

     100 M BACK            MEN 25-29  

 1 BO WEST                 ETOB ON   :57.05 R  ETO MAR 04 105  631
 2 JEFF WELECHUK           UCM  AB   :57.28    LB  DEC 96 104  624
 3 THOMAS HOLLINGSWORTH    TORO ON   :57.42 R  QUE MAY 17 104  619
 4 ZACHARY ZEILER          CFST ON   :57.97    THO MAR 17 103  602
 5 JIAN-LOK CHANG          EMSC AB   :58.14 R  KEL MAY 12 103  596
 6 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC   :58.71    MTL MAI 03 102  579
 7 CRAIG BRAZIER           PNWM BC   :58.74 R  VIC APR 19 102  578
 8 BENJAMIN GUERIN         ELIT QC   :58.94    QUE APR 14 101  572
 9 JEAN-PATRICK GODBOUT    BRO  QC   :59.51    CGY MAI 01 100  556
10 WADE FLEMONS            WVAN BC   :59.57    VAN MAY 88 100  555
11 LOUIS-DAVID BONNEAU     TECH ON   :59.67    SFY MAY 08 100  552
12 PETER MCKINNON          UNAT ON   :59.86    ETO APR 93 100  546
13 BRIAN COOTE             WINS BC   :59.97    CGY MAY 01 100  543
14 HANS FRACKE             UXBR ON  1:00.01    ETO MAR 12  99  542
15 MCKENZIE SALMON         AURO ON  1:00.07    GPH NOV 18  99  541
16 KEVIN BOUCHARD          OP   QC  1:00.37    QUE APR 14  99  533
17 AARON MASZKO            DAL  NS  1:00.41    DRT MAR 06  99  532
18 MARC PRUDHOMME          CFST BC  1:00.45    ETO MAR 08  99  531
19 PATRICK LEVEILLE        MONT QC  1:00.50    QUE APR 14  99  529
20 JOSH BALLEM             DAL  NS  1:00.52    DRT MAR 06  99  529

     200 M BACK            MEN 25-29  

 1 BO WEST                 ETOB ON  2:06.55    ETO MAR 04 102  589
 2 JEFF WELECHUK           UCM  AB  2:07.05    LB  DEC 96 102  583
 3 BRYAN FUMERTON          UXBR ON  2:07.29    WND MAR 14 102  579
 4 JIM PHELAN              EMSC AB  2:10.19    MTL MAY 15  99  541
 5 KEVIN BOUCHARD          OP   QC  2:10.41    MTL APR 13  99  539
 6 THOMAS HOLLINGSWORTH    TORO ON  2:10.63 MI L APR   17  99  536
 7 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  2:11.52    MTL MAI 03  98  525
 8 HANS FRACKE             UXBR ON  2:11.95    NEP MAR 11  98  520
 9 DYLAN KENT              ETOB ON  2:12.10    MRK APR 16  98  518
10 BRUCE BERGER            RMSC SK  2:12.42    REG APR 89  98  515
11 DARCY GIGUERE           UNAT BC  2:12.89    HFX MAY 00  97  509
12 JIAN-LOK CHANG          EMSC AB  2:13.28    MTL APR 13  97  505
13 BRIAN COOTE             WINS BC  2:13.42    CGY MAY 01  97  503
14 JASON WEDLAKE           LSD  ON  2:13.60    ETO MAY 09  97  501
15 DAVE MCDONALD           EMSC AB  2:13.64    LTH APR 07  97  501
16 PETER MCKINNON          UNAT ON  2:14.32    ETO APR 92  96  493
17 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN     COWI BC  2:14.51    SUR APR 07  96  491
18 ERIC ISBISTER           NSH  QC  2:14.91    SFY APR 92  96  487
19 VLAD SHIROKOV           CSLA QC  2:14.98    OKN APR 14  96  486
20 RAYMOND PRZYBYSZ        MUMS QC  2:15.19    LON APR 94  96  484

      50 M BRST            MEN 25-29  

 1 RUSS PATRICK            CMSC AB   :27.69    CAL MAR 03 108  758
 2 BRIAN LEE               SOO  ON   :28.78    MKH MAR 19 104  675
 3 JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE     MACC QC   :29.17    MIA MAY 17 102  649
 4 VLAD SHIROKOV           EBSC BC   :29.40    KEL APR 17 102  633
 5 GUILLAUME FILION        PPO  QC   :29.59    MTL NOV 08 101  621
 6 MARK SHIVERS            MUSK ON   :29.85    ETO MAY 09 100  605
 7 JON CLEVELAND           LONY ON   :29.86    NYM DEC 99 100  605
 8 STEVEN GOMBAI           WWR  ON   :29.87    BRN MAY 97 100  604
 9 FRANCOIS MICH-BELZIL    CMNQ QC   :30.01    QUE APR 14  99  596
10 PAUL NAISBY             MMY  QC   :30.20    HFX MAY 82  99  584
11 CAMERON CHARLTON        BRNT ON   :30.24    ETO MAR 08  99  582
12 JONATHAN BANVILLE       BRO  QC   :30.25    NEM DEC 99  99  582
13 DOUG YOUNG              CFST NS   :30.31    HFX NOV 14  98  578
14 JORDAN HOTTA            LAUR ON   :30.34    MRK APR 16  98  576
15 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN     CNCB QC   :30.54    MTL AVR 06  98  565
16 CHRISTIAN RACICOT       NSH  QC   :30.59    SFY MAY 89  98  562
17 ANTOINE PLOUFFE         STL  QC   :30.62    QUE APR 18  97  561
18 IAN JACKSON             DAL  NS   :30.64    HFX MAY 00  97  560
19 PAULIUS DIRVONKIS       ETOB ON   :30.67    MRK APR 16  97  558
20 MICHAEL CAI             EBSC BC   :30.71 S  NSM OCT 16  97  556

     100 M BRST            MEN 25-29  

 1 RUSS PATRICK            CMSC AB  1:02.61    CAL MAR 03 107  701
 2 JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE     MACC QC  1:02.90    MIA MAY 17 106  691
 3 VLAD SHIROKOV           EBSC BC  1:04.41    NAN APR 15 104  644
 4 MICHAEL CAI             EBSC BC  1:05.09    NSM OCT 16 102  624
 5 WES GREIG               MS   ON  1:05.47    BT  MAY 18 102  613
 6 JONATHAN BANVILLE       BRO  QC  1:05.56    NEM DEC 98 102  610
 7 CAMERON CHARLTON        BRNT ON  1:05.70    ETO MAR 08 101  606
 8 STEVEN GOMBAI           WIND ON  1:05.92    ETO APR 96 101  600
 9 MARC VAILLANCOURT       CNMN QC  1:06.21    SFY MAY 08 101  592
10 IAN JACKSON             DAL  NS  1:06.36    HFX MAY 00 100  588
11 PAUL NAISBY             MMY  QC  1:06.50    HFX MAY 82 100  585
12 GUILLAUME FILION        PPO  QC  1:06.59    MN  DEC 08 100  582
13 FRANCOIS MICH-BELZIL    CMNQ QC  1:07.03    QUE APR 14  99  571
14 MATTHEW WOOD            LSD  ON  1:07.22    ETO MAY 05  99  566
15 ERIC ISBISTER           NSH  QC  1:07.25    SFY APR 92  99  565
16 CHRISTIAN RACICOT       NSH  QC  1:07.53    SFY MAY 89  99  558
17 NATHAN DEGIORGIO        LSD  ON  1:07.72    ETO MAY 05  98  554
18 BRYAN ILLISCUPIDEZ      EBSC BC  1:07.72    CGY MAY 18  98  554
19 ADAM MACLELLAN          LSD  ON  1:07.76    LON MAR 10  98  553
20 BRIAN LEE               SOO  ON  1:08.09    MKH MAR 19  98  545

     200 M BRST            MEN 25-29  

 1 JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE     MACC QC  2:19.22    MIA MAY 17 105  651
 2 CAMERON CHARLTON        BRNT ON  2:21.71    ETO MAR 08 103  617
 3 STEVEN GOMBAI           WIND ON  2:22.50    ETO APR 96 103  607
 4 IAN JACKSON             DAL  NS  2:23.34    HFX MAY 00 102  597
 5 MARC VAILLANCOURT       CNMN QC  2:23.90    SFY APR 07 102  590
 6 JONATHAN BANVILLE       BRO  QC  2:24.25    NEM DEC 99 101  585
 7 ADAM MACLELLAN          LSD  ON  2:26.48    LON MAR 10 100  559
 8 NATHAN DEGIORGIO        LSD  ON  2:26.79    ETO MAY 05 100  556
 9 SERGE SCORE             UVIC BC  2:26.84    VIC APR 91 100  555
10 CHRIS ELLIOTT           TECH ON  2:27.17    TEC NOV 06  99  551
11 BARRY SARETSKY          EMSC AB  2:27.57    EDM DEC 94  99  547
12 PAUL ARMSTRONG          LSD  ON  2:28.11    STC APR 06  99  541
13 GUILLAUME FILION        PPO  QC  2:28.45    MN  DEC 08  99  537
14 PAUL NAISBY             MMY  QC  2:29.50    HFX MAY 82  98  526
15 ERIC ISBISTER           NSH  QC  2:29.55    SFY APR 92  98  525
16 CHRISTIAN RACICOT       NSH  QC  2:30.21    SFY MAY 89  97  518
17 ROB COUTTS              TECH ON  2:30.23    HFX MAY 86  97  518
18 YANNICK ROBERT          MHR  QC  2:30.34    MTL MAI 03  97  517
19 TERENCE SOLOMON         LONY ON  2:30.91    ETO MAR 98  97  511
20 MATTHEW WOOD            LSD  ON  2:31.28    STC APR 06  97  508

      50 M FLY             MEN 25-29  

 1 JOAO PEDRO FONTENELLE   NTMC ON   :24.98    ETO MAY 16 104  665
 2 MARK SHIVERS            MUSK ON   :25.22    ETO MAY 05 103  646
 3 NICOLAS MURRAY          CNCB QC   :25.29    MTL APR 13 102  641
 4 BRIAN LEE               SOO  ON   :25.35    MKH MAR 19 102  636
 5 JOSH BALLEM             DAL  NS   :25.54    DRT MAR 06 101  622
 6 MICHAEL SIARKOWSKI      CMSC AB   :25.56    EDM APR 16 101  620
 7 JONATHAN GAGNE          MACC QC   :25.74    MTL APR 16 101  607
 8 BRAD JOHNSON            NTMC ON   :25.80    MTL MAY 03 100  603
 9 PAUL ARMSTRONG          LSD  ON   :25.83    STC APR 06 100  601
10 DAVID PAYNE             WINS BC   :25.83    VAN APR 13 100  601
11 SEBASTIEN POULIN        CAPN QC   :25.86    SFY MAY 08 100  599
12 ERIC ANDERSON           RYER ON   :25.89    MKH MAR 19 100  597
13 BRIAN COOTE             WINS BC   :25.93    CGY MAY 01 100  594
14 JEAN-PATRICK GODBOUT    BRO  QC   :26.02    CGY MAI 01  99  588
15 CHRIS RAZEAU            MID  MB   :26.03    WIN APR 05  99  587
16 ANDRE MICHAUD           CNG  QC   :26.07    ETO MAY 87  99  585
17 STEFANO CAPRARA         CMSC AB   :26.08    CGY MAR 08  99  584
18 PAUL WILKINS            UBC  BC   :26.11    KAM APR 08  99  582
19 ANTON MOSHYNSKYY        RMSC SK   :26.14    REG MAR 17  99  580
20 CORY FINCH              RMSC SK   :26.18    NEP MAY 99  99  577

     100 M FLY             MEN 25-29  

 1 NICOLAS MURRAY          CNCB QC   :55.98    QUE APR 14 101  650
 2 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC   :56.82    DDO AVR 02 100  621
 3 ROB GAROFALO            TYMS ON   :57.11    STC APR 06  99  612
 4 SEBASTIEN POULIN        CAPN QC   :57.17    SFY MAY 08  99  610
 5 MARK SHIVERS            MUSK ON   :57.76    ETO MAY 05  98  591
 6 ZACHARY ZEILER          CFST ON   :58.14    THO MAR 17  98  580
 7 THOMAS HOLLINGSWORTH    TORO ON   :58.27    QUE MAY 17  97  576
 8 JEAN-PATRICK GODBOUT    BRO  QC   :58.37    CGY MAI 01  97  573
 9 MICHAEL STELMACH        NTMC ON   :58.41    ETO MAR 08  97  572
10 JIM KELLY               UNAT ON   :58.48    MTL MAY 03  97  570
11 JOHN EDDOLS             GMM  ON   :58.49    STC APR 06  97  569
12 BRIAN COOTE             WINS BC   :58.53    CGY MAY 01  97  568
13 MARK JESSEE             CMSC AB   :58.56    MTL MAY 03  97  567
14 GRAHAM WELBOURN         UBC  BC   :58.64    ETO MAY 87  97  565
15 JEFF RIDDLE             EMSC AB   :58.73    VAN MAY 88  97  562
16 DANIEL PAQUETTE         TECH ON   :58.88    NEP MAY 99  96  558
17 ANDREW DRAGUNAS         LSD  ON   :59.04    LON MAR 10  96  554
18 BO SIMPSON              PINC AB   :59.14    CGY MAY 06  96  551
19 JEREMIAH HUDACIN        TAC  ON   :59.18    ETO APR 02  96  550
20 LOUIS-DAVID BONNEAU     TECH ON   :59.18    SFY MAY 08  96  550

     200 M FLY             MEN 25-29  

 1 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC  2:07.13    DDO AVR 02  99  632
 2 ROB MASSON              TYMS ON  2:10.17    UOT APR 89  97  589
 3 ANDREW DRAGUNAS         LSD  ON  2:10.58    LON MAR 10  97  583
 4 JOHN CALNAN             TYMS ON  2:11.10    ETO MAY 09  96  576
 5 FERNAND CHOLETTE        CNG  QC  2:13.09    BAR OCT 91  95  551
 6 BRIAN COOTE             WINS BC  2:13.10    CGY MAY 01  95  551
 7 BO SIMPSON              PINC AB  2:13.45    RMM FEB 06  95  547
 8 COLIN COOMBS            ETOB ON  2:13.60    ETO MAY 16  95  545
 9 JIM KELLY               UNAT ON  2:14.07    MTL MAY 03  94  539
10 SEBASTIEN POULIN        CAPN QC  2:15.64    SFY MAY 08  93  521
11 JIM PHELAN              EMSC AB  2:16.43    EDM APR 12  93  512
12 THOMAS HOLLINGSWORTH    TORO ON  2:16.47    THO MAR 17  93  511
13 SHINGO KIDO             EBSC BC  2:16.85    FED AUG 13  92  507
14 JIAN-LOK CHANG          EMSC AB  2:17.39    EDM APR 12  92  501
15 CALVIN JACOBS           CACM QC  2:17.76    SJ  MAY 92  92  497
16 JOHNY HEWERDINE         LSD  ON  2:17.92    ETO MAR 08  92  495
17 CHRIS TORRANCE          UBC  BC  2:17.96    SFU APR 96  92  495
18 CHRISTIAN LASZKOWSKI    NYG  ON  2:18.27    ETO APR 02  91  491
19 GREG MCINTEE            MCY  ON  2:18.38    ETO MAY 87  91  490
20 JULES LEMAY             CNS  QC  2:18.60    SFY MAY 89  91  488

     100 M IM              MEN 25-29  

 1 NICOLAS MURRAY          CNCB QC   :57.75    NEP MAY 13 103  679
 2 BRIAN LEE               SOO  ON   :58.90    MKH MAR 19 101  640
 3 VLAD SHIROKOV           EBSC BC   :59.50    NAN APR 15 100  621
 4 BO WEST                 ETOB ON   :59.50    ETO MAR 04 100  621
 5 KEVIN CHU               UBC  BC   :59.71    EB  FEB 14 100  614
 6 MARK SHIVERS            MUSK ON   :59.78    SUD MAR 07 100  612
 7 ROB GAROFALO            TYMS ON   :59.82    STC APR 06 100  611
 8 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN     CNCB QC   :59.94    SFY NOV 04 100  607
 9 STEVEN GEORGIEV         BRNT ON   :59.94    CGY MAY 01 100  607
10 JEAN-PATRICK GODBOUT    BRO  QC  1:00.08    CGY MAI 01  99  603
11 MARC PRUDHOMME          CFST BC  1:00.13    ETO MAR 08  99  602
12 WADE FLEMONS            WVAN BC  1:00.18    VAN MAY 88  99  600
13 STEFANO CAPRARA         CMSC AB  1:00.25    CGY MAR 08  99  598
14 DAVID LANDRY            ETOB ON  1:00.30    QUE MAY 17  99  597
15 LOUIS-DAVID BONNEAU     TECH ON  1:00.33    SFY MAY 08  99  596
16 CAMERON CHARLTON        BRNT ON  1:00.41    ETO MAR 08  99  593
17 JIM PHELAN              EMSC AB  1:00.42    MTL MAY 15  99  593
18 HANS FRACKE             UXBR ON  1:00.42    ETO MAR 12  99  593
19 FRANCOIS MICH-BELZIL    CMNQ QC  1:00.77    QUE APR 14  98  583
20 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  1:00.78    MTL MAI 03  98  582

     200 M IM              MEN 25-29  

 1 MICHAEL CAI             EBSC BC  2:08.99    NSM OCT 16 104  622
 2 LOUIS-DAVID BONNEAU     TECH ON  2:09.95    SFY MAY 08 103  608
 3 WES GREIG               MS   ON  2:10.30    BT  MAY 18 103  603
 4 JIM PHELAN              EMSC AB  2:11.42    NEP MAY 13 102  588
 5 BRYAN FUMERTON          UXBR ON  2:11.89    WND MAR 14 102  581
 6 STEVEN GOMBAI           WIND ON  2:12.15    ETO APR 96 102  578
 7 DAVE TOWN               7UP  ON  2:13.03    UOT APR 89 101  567
 8 WADE FLEMONS            WVAN BC  2:13.33    VAN MAY 88 101  563
 9 KEVIN BOUCHARD          OP   QC  2:13.52    QUE APR 14 101  560
10 JEREMIAH HUDACIN        TAC  ON  2:13.58    ETO APR 02 101  560
11 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN     CNCB QC  2:13.66    MTL AVR 06 101  559
12 MATTHEW MCCUSKER        UBC  BC  2:14.03    NVA APR 98 100  554
13 BRIAN BRIX              CMSC AB  2:14.11    ETO MAY 05 100  553
14 YI-KHY SAW              SQTI BC  2:14.27    UBC NOV 12 100  551
15 PETER MCKINNON          UNAT ON  2:14.41    ETO APR 92 100  549
16 RAYMOND PRZYBYSZ        UWO  ON  2:14.43    ETO APR 93 100  549
17 JOHNY HEWERDINE         LSD  ON  2:14.85    ETO MAY 05 100  544
18 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC  2:15.14    TRV AVR 99  99  540
19 HANS FRACKE             UXBR ON  2:15.28    ETO MAR 12  99  539
20 ERIC ISBISTER           NSH  QC  2:15.29    SFY APR 92  99  539

     400 M IM              MEN 25-29  

 1 MCKENZIE SALMON         AURO ON  4:41.19    BUR FEB 17 101  587
 2 JIM PHELAN              EMSC AB  4:41.42    KEL MAY 12 101  586
 3 ROB MASSON              TYMS ON  4:43.22    SFY MAY 89 100  575
 4 JEFF WELECHUK           UCM  AB  4:43.53    LB  DEC 96 100  573
 5 YI-KHY SAW              SQTI BC  4:46.75    KEL APR 11  99  554
 6 STEVEN GOMBAI           WIND ON  4:48.06    ETO APR 96  98  546
 7 STEVE SPROULE           EMSC AB  4:48.20    VAN MAY 88  98  546
 8 KEVIN BOUCHARD          OP   QC  4:48.87    QUE APR 14  98  542
 9 MATTHEW MCCUSKER        UBC  BC  4:49.72    NVA APR 98  98  537
10 DYLAN KENT              ETOB ON  4:50.43    MRK APR 16  98  533
11 ANDREW DRAGUNAS         LSD  ON  4:50.83    LON MAR 10  97  531
12 JEREMIAH HUDACIN        TAC  ON  4:51.02    MTL MAY 03  97  530
13 GEOFF CAMP              CARM ON  4:51.85    ETO MAY 87  97  525
14 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  4:52.08    MTL MAI 03  97  524
15 JIAN-LOK CHANG          EMSC AB  4:52.11    EDM APR 12  97  524
16 TRISTAN-PAUL HUTTON     CAMO QC  4:52.25    MTL MAY 95  97  523
17 FERNAND CHOLETTE        CNG  QC  4:53.50    CGY MAY 91  97  517
18 CALVIN JACOBS           CACM QC  4:53.69    CGY MAY 91  97  516
19 IAN TORRANCE            SCAR ON  4:53.88    WIN MAY 85  96  515
20 DAVID CHISHOLM          GMM  ON  4:54.93    ETO MAR 01  96  509


25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 RUSS PATRICK             CMSC AB    107.5        2
   2 JOAO PEDRO FONTENELLE    NTMC ON    104.0        1
   3 JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE      MACC QC    102.8        4
   4 WES GREIG                MS   ON    102.5        2
   5 BO WEST                  ETOB ON    102.1        7
   6 BENOIT CLEMENT           MUMS QC    102.0        4
   7 MARC VAILLANCOURT        CNMN QC    101.5        2
   8 STEVEN GEORGIEV          BRNT ON    101.3        3
   9 NICOLAS MURRAY           CNCB QC    101.3        6
  10 BRIAN LEE                SOO  ON    101.2        4
  11 RYAN LAURIN              TAS  BC    101.0        2
  12 SIMON DAGNAULT           CAMO QC    101.0        2
  13 DAVE TOWN                7UP  ON    101.0        1
  14 JONATHAN GAGNE           MACC QC    101.0        1
  15 MICHAEL SIARKOWSKI       CMSC AB    101.0        1
  16 CRAIG BRAZIER            PNWM BC    101.0        3
  17 MICHAEL CAI              EBSC BC    101.0        3
  18 STEVEN GOMBAI            WWR  ON    100.8        5
  19 ZACHARY ZEILER           CFST ON    100.8        4
  20 PAUL WILKINS             UBC  BC    100.7        3



25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 JIM PHELAN               EMSC AB     133         9
   2 BO WEST                  ETOB ON     129         7
   3 JEFF WELECHUK            UCM  AB     107         8
   4 GRAHAM WELBOURN          UBC  BC     102         7
   5 NICOLAS MURRAY           CNCB QC      97         6
   6 MARK SHIVERS             MUSK ON      91         6
   7 JOHN CALNAN              TYMS ON      82         5
   8 ROB MASSON               TYMS ON      79         5
   9 THOMAS HOLLINGSWORTH     TORO ON      75         6
  10 STEVEN GOMBAI            WWR  ON      74         5
  11 LOUIS-DAVID BONNEAU      TECH ON      73         7
  12 BENOIT CLEMENT           MUMS QC      73         4
  13 JOHNY HEWERDINE          LSD  ON      66         6
  14 ZACHARY ZEILER           CFST ON      65         4
  15 JIAN-LOK CHANG           EMSC AB      62         6
  16 JEAN-PATRICK GODBOUT     BRO  QC      61         6
  17 JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE      MACC QC      60         4
  18 VLAD SHIROKOV            CSLA QC      56         5
  19 BRIAN LEE                SOO  ON      56         4
  20 BRIAN COOTE              WINS BC      51         6




25-29   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 JIM PHELAN               EMSC AB  893    9    99.2    133   5210
   2 JEFF WELECHUK            UCM  AB  802    8   100.2    107   4771
   3 BO WEST                  ETOB ON  715    7   102.1    129   4424
   4 GRAHAM WELBOURN          UBC  BC  702    7   100.3    102   4308
   5 LOUIS-DAVID BONNEAU      TECH ON  697    7    99.6     73   4140
   6 NICOLAS MURRAY           CNCB QC  608    6   101.3     97   3822
   7 MARK SHIVERS             MUSK ON  603    6   100.5     91   3741
   8 JEAN-PATRICK GODBOUT     BRO  QC  593    6    98.8     61   3495
   9 JOHNY HEWERDINE          LSD  ON  593    6    98.8     66   3468
  10 THOMAS HOLLINGSWORTH     TORO ON  591    6    98.5     75   3417
  11 HANS FRACKE              UXBR ON  591    6    98.5     36   3333
  12 BRIAN COOTE              WINS BC  588    6    98.0     51   3359
  13 JIAN-LOK CHANG           EMSC AB  587    6    97.8     62   3285
  14 STEVEN GOMBAI            WWR  ON  504    5   100.8     74   2935
  15 VLAD SHIROKOV            CSLA QC  501    5   100.2     56   2977
  16 JOHN CALNAN              TYMS ON  500    5   100.0     82   3046
  17 ROB MASSON               TYMS ON  494    5    98.8     79   2939
  18 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN         CASE QC  493    5    98.6     47   2778
  19 BO SIMPSON               PINC AB  480    5    96.0     38   2716
  20 JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE      MACC QC  411    4   102.8     60   2569
  21 BENOIT CLEMENT           MUMS QC  408    4   102.0     73   2610
  22 BRIAN LEE                SOO  ON  405    4   101.2     56   2496
  23 ZACHARY ZEILER           CFST ON  403    4   100.8     65   2432
  24 CAMERON CHARLTON         BRNT ON  402    4   100.5     48   2398
  25 BRYAN FUMERTON           UXBR ON  401    4   100.2     49   2303
  26 IAN JACKSON              DAL  NS  398    4    99.5     34   2345
  27 KEVIN BOUCHARD           OP   QC  397    4    99.2     46   2174
  28 WADE FLEMONS             WVAN BC  397    4    99.2     39   2265
  29 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN      CNCB QC  396    4    99.0     33   2272
  30 PETER MCKINNON           UNAT ON  395    4    98.8     28   2197

    TOTAL                           35622  360    99.0   3780
  ----------------------------------------------------------------