ROBERT BONOMO             50 FR   :23.04  104  684
ROBERT BONOMO            100 FR   :49.47  107  750
ROBERT BONOMO            200 FR  1:50.96  106  718
ROBERT BONOMO            400 FR  3:56.04  106  732
ROBERT BONOMO            800 FR  8:18.72  105  703
ROBERT BONOMO           1500 FR 15:33.19  109  756
ROBERT BONOMO            100 BK   :55.55  108  684
ERIC ANDERSON            100 BK   :57.27  104  624
TOM RUSHTON              100 BK   :57.49  104  617
ROBERT BONOMO            200 BK  1:58.84  109  712
TOM RUSHTON              200 BK  2:04.04  104  626
SIMON DUPUIS             100 BR  1:04.17  104  651
ROB GAROFALO             200 BR  2:21.01  104  627
ROBERT BONOMO             50 FL   :24.50  106  704
ROBERT BONOMO            100 FL   :54.52  104  703
ROBERT BONOMO            100 IM   :56.68  105  718
ROBERT BONOMO            200 IM  2:03.60  109  706
ROB GAROFALO             200 IM  2:06.71  106  656
AUSTIN ROCKETT           200 IM  2:08.89  104  623
ROBERT BONOMO            400 IM  4:28.03  106  678


      50 M FREE            MEN 20-24  

 1 ROBERT BONOMO           TOMS ON   :23.04    WND MAY 14 104  684
 2 CLAUDE LAMY             MRCA QC   :23.11    SFY MAY 89 103  678
 3 TIM JOHNSON             CFST BC   :23.48    ETO MAY 05 102  646
 4 SYLVAIN PELLETIER       TNT  QC   :23.90    SFY AVR 04 100  613
 5 CYRUS DRABIK            TOMS ON   :23.94    GLP NOV 19 100  610
 6 SAMUEL DANJOU           CFST ON   :23.98    MKH MAR 19 100  607
 7 RYAN FORSYTH            YMCA QC   :24.07    MTL NOV 11  99  600
 8 CAM MCLELLAN            UNAT ON   :24.07    ETO NOV 11  99  600
 9 FRANCOIS BEAUDRY        MEGO QC   :24.11    QUE AVR 97  99  597
10 VLAD SHIROKOV           PNWM BC   :24.11    NEP MAY 13  99  597
11 MICHAEL SIARKOWSKI      CMSC AB   :24.11    MTL MAY 15  99  597
12 ANDREW FERRARO          UXBR ON   :24.15    ETO MAR 12  99  594
13 DOUG YOUNG              CFST BC   :24.16    WIN MAY 07  99  593
14 NATHAN STAFFORD         CFST ON   :24.25    MKH MAR 19  98  587
15 NICHOLAS LIGHTBODY      CFST ON   :24.39    ETO MAR 12  98  577
16 FREDERIC BLAIS-CHAUV    LLOU QC   :24.40    MTL NOV 10  98  576
17 TRACE KREMER            PENG AB   :24.42    MED APR 14  98  574
18 AUSTIN ROCKETT          GRAN ON   :24.46    ETO MAY 16  98  572
19 MARC PRUDHOMME          RMC  ON   :24.48    TRV AVR 05  98  570
20 NIKITA MAYDANYUK        ETOB ON   :24.50    ETO APR 19  97  569

     100 M FREE            MEN 20-24  

 1 ROBERT BONOMO           TOMS ON   :49.47    MTL MAY 15 107  750
 2 CLAUDE LAMY             MRCA QC   :51.12    SFY MAY 89 103  679
 3 TIM JOHNSON             CFST BC   :51.77    ETO MAY 05 102  654
 4 ERIC ANDERSON           UTMM ON   :51.91    MRK APR 16 102  649
 5 SYLVAIN PELLETIER       TNT  QC   :52.34    SFY AVR 04 101  633
 6 SAMUEL DANJOU           CFST ON   :52.59    MKH MAR 19 100  624
 7 AUSTIN ROCKETT          GRAN ON   :52.63    ETO MAY 16 100  623
 8 FREDERIC GRATTON        CAMO QC   :52.66    CSL APR 19 100  622
 9 JONATHAN HOWARD         OGM  ON   :52.70    HFX MAY 00 100  620
10 MICHAEL SIARKOWSKI      CMSC AB   :52.84    MTL MAY 15 100  615
11 NICHOLAS LIGHTBODY      CFST ON   :53.28    ETO MAR 12  99  600
12 ROBIN GRANT             TECH ON   :53.54 R  MTL MAY 11  98  591
13 NATHAN STAFFORD         CFST ON   :53.60    NEP MAR 18  98  589
14 VLAD SHIROKOV           PNWM BC   :53.68    NEP MAY 13  98  587
15 NIKITA MAYDANYUK        ETOB ON   :53.69    ETO APR 19  98  586
16 FREDERIC BLAIS-CHAUV    LLOU QC   :53.88    MTL NOV 10  98  580
17 MARC PRUDHOMME          RMC  ON   :53.89    ETO MAY 05  98  580
18 ROB GAROFALO            TYMS ON   :54.07    KNG NOV 03  98  574
19 MARK ST-OMER            UMTL QC   :54.07    MN  DEC 07  98  574
20 DOUG YOUNG              CFST BC   :54.13    OTT MAR 09  97  572

     200 M FREE            MEN 20-24  

 1 ROBERT BONOMO           TOMS ON  1:50.96    WND MAY 14 106  718
 2 AUSTIN ROCKETT          GRAN ON  1:56.14    ETO MAY 16 101  626
 3 JONATHAN HOWARD         OGM  ON  1:56.70    HFX MAY 00 101  617
 4 SYLVAIN PELLETIER       TNT  QC  1:57.08    SFY AVR 04 100  611
 5 ALEX GREYSTON           CFST BC  1:57.76 R  OTT MAR 09 100  601
 6 NICHOLAS LIGHTBODY      CFST ON  1:57.76    NEP MAR 11 100  601
 7 DAVE SPENCER            GRAN ON  1:58.11    ETO MAY 09  99  596
 8 RICARDO PARRA           PENG AB  1:58.87    EDM NOV 19  99  584
 9 ROBIN GRANT             CFST ON  1:58.98    NEP MAR 11  99  583
10 FREDERIC GRATTON        CAMO QC  1:59.48    MTL MAY 19  98  575
11 MARC MCCULLOCH          CFST BC  1:59.68    ETO MAR 08  98  572
12 JESSEY ELF              GMM  ON  1:59.73    MRK APR 16  98  572
13 RYAN FORSYTH            YMCA QC  2:00.21 R  MTL NOV 11  98  565
14 AIDEN KIM               CFST ON  2:00.48    MKH MAR 19  97  561
15 GRAHAM MITCHELL         AURO ON  2:00.93    MTL MAY 11  97  555
16 SCOTT KOWALCZESKI       UTMM ON  2:01.37    ETO MAY 09  97  549
17 CHRISTIAN DESJARLAIS    HEAT BC  2:01.62    VER JAN 16  97  545
18 DANIEL JENSEN           PC   QC  2:01.63    TRV APR 11  97  545
19 CURTIS LUTSCH           MEDH AB  2:01.65    MED APR 14  96  545
20 ERIC WOOLVEN            GRAN ON  2:01.67 R  MRK APR 16  96  545

     400 M FREE            MEN 20-24  

 1 ROBERT BONOMO           TOMS ON  3:56.04    WND MAY 14 106  732
 2 JONATHAN HOWARD         OGM  ON  4:08.40    HFX MAY 00 101  628
 3 MARC MCCULLOCH          CFST BC  4:11.72    ETO MAR 08 100  604
 4 TOM RUSHTON             WAVE BC  4:13.83    KEL APR 03  99  589
 5 JESSEY ELF              GMM  ON  4:14.75    MRK APR 16  98  583
 6 DAVE SPENCER            GRAN ON  4:15.82    ETO MAY 09  98  575
 7 MICHAEL ADAMS           UBCD BC  4:16.39    UBC NOV 08  98  572
 8 RICARDO PARRA           PENG AB  4:16.58    EDM NOV 19  98  570
 9 DANIEL JENSEN           PC   QC  4:17.61 S  GAT APR 12  97  563
10 LUDOVIC LANDRY-DUCH     BG   QC  4:17.82    QUE APR 18  97  562
11 RICHARD DESAULNIERS     CFST BC  4:18.17    WIN MAY 07  97  560
12 ALEX GREYSTON           CFST BC  4:18.67    OTT MAR 09  97  557
13 JEAN-PIERRE EMOND       CASE QC  4:19.88    BAR OCT 91  96  549
14 ANDREW MIDGLEY          LSD  ON  4:20.08    SUD MAR 07  96  548
15 NICHOLAS LIGHTBODY      CFST ON  4:22.33    MTL MAY 11  96  534
16 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE     UNAT QC  4:23.22    MTL APR 13  95  528
17 THOMAS COULOMBE-POIRIER CNRL QC  4:23.42    MTL MAY 15  95  527
18 LUKA MCENERY            BLUE QC  4:24.17    MRL APR 13  95  522
19 JIM PHELAN              EMSC AB  4:24.64    EDM NOV 11  95  520
20 CHRIS VAN DE WATER      NTMC ON  4:24.80    ETO MAY 05  95  519

     800 M FREE            MEN 20-24  

 1 ROBERT BONOMO           UNAT ON  8:18.72 S  NEP MAY 13 105  703
 2 DANIEL JENSEN           PC   QC  8:39.42    GAT APR 12 101  622
 3 JESSEY ELF              GMM  ON  8:47.12    MRK APR 16 100  595
 4 DAVE SPENCER            GRAN ON  8:47.86    ETO MAY 09 100  593
 5 JAMES MONK              WINS BC  8:53.10    COW APR 09  99  575
 6 MARC MCCULLOCH          CFST BC  8:55.85 S  ETO MAR 08  98  567
 7 ROB GAROFALO            TYMS ON  9:00.50    VV  NOV 02  97  552
 8 ANDREW MIDGLEY          LSD  ON  9:02.33 S  SUD MAR 07  97  547
 9 RANDAL BONHAM           AURO ON  9:04.32    ETO MAR 08  97  541
10 RICHARD DESAULNIERS     CFST BC  9:04.36    WIN MAY 07  96  540
11 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE     UNAT QC  9:05.32 S  CSL MAR 13  96  538
12 CHRIS VAN DE WATER      NTMC ON  9:07.33    ETO MAY 05  96  532
13 JEAN-PIERRE EMOND       CASE QC  9:07.83    CGY MAY 91  96  530
14 CHRIS CORMIER           TECH ON  9:10.39    NEP MAR 11  95  523
15 ESTEBAN KAHS            CMSC AB  9:10.92    CAL NOV 99  95  521
16 HARRY ROTHBERG          MUMS QC  9:12.65    CSL NOV 15  95  517
17 YVAN PEPIN              ELIT QC  9:14.86    MTL MAY 95  95  510
18 OLIVIER DESSUREAULT     MEGO QC  9:17.92    DDO MAR 04  94  502
19 NATHAN STAFFORD         RMC  ON  9:24.22 S  THO MAR 17  93  485
20 WILLIE BELL             MNTC MB  9:25.20 S  WIN APR 06  93  483

    1500 M FREE            MEN 20-24  

 1 ROBERT BONOMO           UNAT ON 15:33.19    NEP MAY 13 109  756
 2 DANIEL JENSEN           PC   QC 16:46.85    TRV APR 11 101  602
 3 JESSEY ELF              GMM  ON 16:58.03    MRK APR 16 100  582
 4 MARC MCCULLOCH          CFST BC 17:07.48    ETO MAR 08  99  566
 5 ANDREW MIDGLEY          LSD  ON 17:09.28    SUD MAR 07  99  563
 6 RICHARD DESAULNIERS     CFST BC 17:14.52    WIN MAY 07  98  555
 7 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE     UNAT QC 17:15.37    CSL MAR 13  98  553
 8 RANDAL BONHAM           AURO ON 17:43.85    ETO MAY 09  95  510
 9 WILLIE BELL             MNTC MB 17:47.22    WIN APR 06  95  505
10 NATHAN STAFFORD         RMC  ON 17:50.82    THO MAR 17  95  500
11 MARC CAMPBELL           AQUA NL 17:52.70    SFY MAY 89  95  498
12 DAVE SHARRATT           GMM  ON 17:55.64    ETO MAY 05  94  493
13 MARTIN NADEAU           LAV  QC 17:55.97    PC  APR 91  94  493
14 JASON CATHERS           LBNG BC 17:59.00    VIC MAY 95  94  489
15 ERIK BRISSON            DDO  QC 18:02.69    SFY APR 10  94  484
16 NETA YOKEV              THOR ON 18:04.18    ETO MAR 12  94  482
17 JEAN-PIERRE EMOND       CASE QC 18:04.50    BAR OCT 91  94  481
18 DANNY CARTER            CFST BC 18:06.13    WIN MAY 07  93  479
19 CHRIS GRAHAM            UNAT MB 18:07.31    WIN APR 05  93  478
20 CLAUDE PICARD           CASE QC 18:07.58    BRO FEV 82  93  477

      50 M BACK            MEN 20-24  

 1 ERIC ANDERSON           UTMM ON   :26.14    MRK APR 16 103  647
 2 ROBERT BONOMO           TOMS ON   :26.15    ETO MAY 16 103  646
 3 DANIEL JENSEN           PC   QC   :27.59 R  TRV APR 11  97  550
 4 MARC PRUDHOMME          RMC  ON   :27.67 R  ETO MAY 05  97  546
 5 BENJAMIN GUERIN         ELIT QC   :27.73    MTL MAY 11  97  542
 6 TOM RUSHTON             WAVE BC   :27.85 R  KEL APR 03  96  535
 7 GRAHAM MITCHELL         AURO ON   :27.92 R  MTL MAY 11  96  531
 8 RILEY KOPINSKY          TECH ON   :27.96 R  NEP MAR 18  96  529
 9 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN     COWI BC   :27.97    KEL APR 03  96  528
10 HAYDEN RICHARDSON       MS   ON   :27.97    THO MAR 17  96  528
11 PATRICK EMOND           STL  QC   :28.06    QUE AVR 97  96  523
12 ANDREW FERRARO          UXBR ON   :28.10    ETO MAR 12  96  521
13 JONATHAN MILLER         CMSC AB   :28.21    CAL NOV 01  95  515
14 JEAN-PIERRE EMOND       CASE QC   :28.21    CGY MAY 91  95  515
15 SCOTT KOWALCZESKI       UTMM ON   :28.21    ETO MAY 09  95  515
16 KEVIN BUSTAMENTE        CAMO QC   :28.21    MTL APR 17  95  515
17 MATHIEU MARIER          CFST ON   :28.21 R  MKH MAR 19  95  515
18 FREDERIC GRATTON        CAMO QC   :28.28 R  CSL APR 19  95  511
19 HANS FRACKE             UXBR ON   :28.31    NYG DEC 10  95  509
20 TRACE KREMER            EMSC AB   :28.38 R  EDM NOV 15  95  506

     100 M BACK            MEN 20-24  

 1 ROBERT BONOMO           TOMS ON   :55.55    WND MAY 14 108  684
 2 ERIC ANDERSON           UTMM ON   :57.27    MRK APR 16 104  624
 3 TOM RUSHTON             WINS BC   :57.49    TSA FEB 02 104  617
 4 BENJAMIN GUERIN         ELIT QC   :58.69    MTL MAY 11 102  580
 5 MARC PRUDHOMME          RMC  ON   :59.13    TRV AVR 05 101  567
 6 MACKENZIE SALMON        AURO ON   :59.34    ETO NOV 16 101  561
 7 BRAYDON SALMON          LSD  ON   :59.38    THO MAR 17 101  560
 8 DANIEL JENSEN           PC   QC   :59.74    TRV APR 11 100  550
 9 MATHIEU MARIER          CFST ON   :59.86    MKH MAR 19 100  546
10 FREDERIC GRATTON        CAMO QC  1:00.06    MTL MAY 19  99  541
11 PATRICK EMOND           STL  QC  1:00.42    MTL JUN 97  99  531
12 GRAHAM MITCHELL         AURO ON  1:00.51    MTL MAY 11  99  529
13 HAYDEN RICHARDSON       MS   ON  1:00.56    THO MAR 17  99  528
14 NATHAN STAFFORD         RMC  ON  1:00.62    THO MAR 17  98  526
15 JEAN-PIERRE EMOND       CASE QC  1:00.69    CGY MAY 91  98  524
16 JULIAN SEMENTILLI       TOMS ON  1:01.38    WND MAY 14  97  507
17 CASEY GERGELY           CFST ON  1:01.46    ETO MAR 12  97  505
18 ROB GAROFALO            TYMS ON  1:01.58    KNG NOV 03  97  502
19 STEVEN ROKA             BURN BC  1:01.71    NVA APR 98  97  499
20 ALEX GREYSTON           CFST BC  1:01.73    OTT MAR 09  97  498

     200 M BACK            MEN 20-24  

 1 ROBERT BONOMO           TOMS ON  1:58.84    WND MAY 14 109  712
 2 TOM RUSHTON             WINS BC  2:04.04    LAN APR 02 104  626
 3 MACKENZIE SALMON        AURO ON  2:07.33    ETO NOV 16 102  579
 4 PATRICK LEVEILLE        UMTL QC  2:09.67    MN  DEC 07 100  548
 5 BRAYDON SALMON          LSD  ON  2:09.93    THO MAR 17 100  545
 6 MARC PRUDHOMME          RMC  ON  2:10.06    ETO MAY 05  99  543
 7 JULIAN SEMENTILLI       TOMS ON  2:10.54    WND MAY 14  99  537
 8 DANNY CARTER            CFST BC  2:11.41    WIN MAY 07  98  526
 9 MARC MCCULLOCH          CFST BC  2:12.80    ETO MAR 08  97  510
10 DANIEL JENSEN           PC   QC  2:13.37    TRV APR 11  97  504
11 HAYDEN RICHARDSON       MS   ON  2:13.67    THO MAR 17  97  500
12 NATHAN STAFFORD         RMC  ON  2:13.68    THO MAR 17  97  500
13 DANIEL VANDENDUNGEN     COWI BC  2:13.97    KEL APR 03  97  497
14 JEAN-PIERRE EMOND       CASE QC  2:14.67    CGY MAY 91  96  489
15 BENJAMIN GUERIN         ELIT QC  2:15.47    MTL MAY 11  95  481
16 PATRICK EMOND           STL  QC  2:15.75    QUE AVR 97  95  478
17 CHRIS GRAHAM            UNAT MB  2:16.50    WIN APR 05  95  470
18 DEVAN MCNEILL           KBM  ON  2:16.72    OTT MAR 09  95  467
19 RANDAL BONHAM           AURO ON  2:16.76    ETO MAY 09  95  467
20 KELLEN WESTMAN          PENG AB  2:19.03    EDM JAN 04  93  445

      50 M BRST            MEN 20-24  

 1 VLAD SHIROKOV           PNWM BC   :29.72    NEP MAY 13 100  613
 2 ROBERT BONOMO           TOMS ON   :29.74    ETO MAY 16 100  612
 3 SIMON DUPUIS            BRO  QC   :30.11 S  BRO NOV 08  99  590
 4 MAHERY-STEFAN RAKOTO    STL  QC   :30.12    QUE MAY 17  99  589
 5 AIDEN KIM               CFST ON   :30.27    MKH MAR 19  99  580
 6 ANTOINE PLOUFFE         STL  QC   :30.35    QUE MAY 17  98  576
 7 DOUG YOUNG              CFST BC   :30.45    WIN MAY 07  98  570
 8 JEGEDIAH NG             UAMS AB   :30.46    EDM NOV 19  98  570
 9 ROB GAROFALO            TYMS ON   :30.48    NYM DEC 04  98  569
10 CAMERON CHARLTON        BRNT ON   :30.63    BRN OCT 05  97  560
11 MARIO DI COSMO          THOR ON   :30.66    ETO MAR 12  97  559
12 FRANCOIS BEAUDRY        MEGO QC   :30.72    MTL JUN 97  97  555
13 TIM SALPETER            NAIT AB   :30.75    CGY APR 89  97  554
14 CAM MCLELLAN            UNAT ON   :30.78    ETO NOV 11  97  552
15 JEAN-PIERRE EMOND       CASE QC   :30.88    CGY MAY 91  97  547
16 KEENAN RICHARDSON       TOMS ON   :30.94    NY  DEC 18  96  544
17 FREDERIC GRATTON        CAMO QC   :30.98    CSL APR 19  96  541
18 CASEY GERGELY           TECH ON   :31.04    MTL MAY 11  96  538
19 FLOOR TERPSTRA          VERN BC   :31.07    VER JAN 19  96  537
20 ERIC ISBISTER           ALMA QC   :31.11    SFY MAY 89  96  535

     100 M BRST            MEN 20-24  

 1 SIMON DUPUIS            BRO  QC  1:04.17    BRO NOV 08 104  651
 2 AIDEN KIM               RMC  ON  1:05.03    MKH MAR 19 103  625
 3 ROB GAROFALO            TYMS ON  1:05.41    MTL MAY 03 102  615
 4 DOUG YOUNG              CFST BC  1:06.06    WIN MAY 07 101  597
 5 MAHERY-STEFAN RAKOTO    STL  QC  1:06.24    QUE MAY 17 101  592
 6 VLAD SHIROKOV           PNWM BC  1:06.38    NEP MAY 13 100  588
 7 ROBERT BONOMO           TOMS ON  1:06.49    MTL MAY 15 100  585
 8 MARIO DI COSMO          THOR ON  1:07.07    ETO MAR 12  99  570
 9 CURTIS LUTSCH           MEDH AB  1:07.26    MED APR 14  99  565
10 JEGEDIAH NG             UAMS AB  1:07.45    EDM NOV 19  99  560
11 ANTOINE PLOUFFE         STL  QC  1:07.58    QUE MAY 17  99  557
12 FRANCOIS BEAUDRY        MEGO QC  1:07.65    QUE AVR 97  99  555
13 ROBIN GRANT             CFST ON  1:08.24    NEP MAR 11  98  541
14 ERIC ISBISTER           ALMA QC  1:08.25    SFY MAY 89  98  541
15 ALISTAIR BAIN           UCM  AB  1:08.52    CGY APR 95  97  535
16 KRISTOPHER SANDERS      WAA  ON  1:08.55    THO MAR 17  97  534
17 JEAN-PIERRE EMOND       CASE QC  1:08.59    BAR OCT 91  97  533
18 DOUG JONES              NTMC ON  1:08.66    ETO NOV 05  97  531
19 TOM RUSHTON             WINS BC  1:08.74    TSA FEB 02  97  529
20 DARIUS LING             TOMS ON  1:08.85    ETO APR 15  97  527

     200 M BRST            MEN 20-24  

 1 ROB GAROFALO            TYMS ON  2:21.01    MTL MAY 03 104  627
 2 DOUG YOUNG              CFST BC  2:25.79    WIN MAY 07 100  567
 3 ROBERT BONOMO           UNAT ON  2:29.51    NEP MAY 13  98  526
 4 KRISTOPHER SANDERS      WAA  ON  2:30.08    THO MAR 17  97  520
 5 DANIEL JENSEN           PC   QC  2:30.43    GAT APR 12  97  516
 6 JEAN-PIERRE EMOND       CASE QC  2:31.86    CGY MAY 91  96  502
 7 BYRON TRAJAN            NAN  BC  2:33.43    NAN DEC 05  95  486
 8 DOUG JONES              NTMC ON  2:34.36    ETO MAY 05  95  478
 9 DARIUS LING             TOMS ON  2:34.36    ETO APR 15  95  478
10 AIDEN KIM               CFST ON  2:34.45    NEP MAR 18  95  477
11 RICHARD NAYLOR          ETOB ON  2:34.85    ETO MAY 16  94  473
12 JEAN-CHARLES MARIN      JONQ QC  2:34.90    JON MAR 95  94  473
13 ROBIN GRANT             CFST ON  2:35.00    NEP MAR 11  94  472
14 DEREK DECARY            DDO  QC  2:36.02    TRV AVR 96  94  463
15 ERIC ISBISTER           NSH  QC  2:36.54    MN  MAR 90  93  458
16 FRANCOIS BEAUDRY        MEGO QC  2:36.71    MTL JUN 97  93  457
17 JAYSON AGAGNIER         PC   QC  2:36.93    DDO MAR 92  93  455
18 MARIO DI COSMO          THOR ON  2:37.80    ETO MAR 12  93  447
19 ORHAN AYDOGAN           NSM  BC  2:38.31    RIC APR 18  92  443
20 BRYAN ILLISCUPIDEZ      RDSS AB  2:38.48    RED MAR 13  92  441

      50 M FLY             MEN 20-24  

 1 ROBERT BONOMO           TOMS ON   :24.50    MTL MAY 15 106  704
 2 MICHAEL SIARKOWSKI      CMSC AB   :25.76    MTL MAY 15 100  606
 3 ROB GAROFALO            TYMS ON   :25.93    ETO MAR 04 100  594
 4 RYAN FORSYTH            YMCA QC   :25.95    MTL NOV 11 100  593
 5 SYLVAIN PELLETIER       TNT  QC   :26.08    MTL MAI 03  99  584
 6 TIM JOHNSON             CFST BC   :26.20    ETO MAY 05  99  576
 7 SAMUEL DANJOU           CFST ON   :26.26    MKH MAR 19  99  572
 8 FREDERIC GRATTON        CAMO QC   :26.27    CSL APR 19  98  571
 9 MARTY TZOLOV            ETOB ON   :26.32    ETO MAR 12  98  568
10 PARKER GARROD           MACC QC   :26.37    MTL NOV 17  98  565
11 FREDERIC BLAIS-CHAUV    LLOU QC   :26.46    MTL NOV 10  98  559
12 CAMERON VALCIC          TECH ON   :26.48    NEP MAR 18  98  558
13 NICHOLAS LIGHTBODY      CFST CF   :26.50    NEP MAY 13  98  557
14 BRAYDON SALMON          LSD  ON   :26.53    THO MAR 17  98  555
15 FLOOR TERPSTRA          VERN BC   :26.59    VER JAN 19  97  551
16 NATHAN STAFFORD         CFST ON   :26.59    MKH MAR 19  97  551
17 CASEY GERGELY           TECH ON   :26.63 S  MTL MAY 11  97  549
18 CYRUS DRABIK            TOMS ON   :26.63    GLP NOV 19  97  549
19 DUFFY CUTLER            UBC  BC   :26.73    VAN APR 87  97  542
20 TIMO KRAPF              RYER ON   :26.73    THO MAR 17  97  542

     100 M FLY             MEN 20-24  

 1 ROBERT BONOMO           TOMS ON   :54.52    MTL MAY 15 104  703
 2 ROB GAROFALO            TYMS ON   :55.65    MTL MAY 03 102  661
 3 CASEY GERGELY           TECH ON   :57.34    MTL MAY 11  99  604
 4 BRAYDON SALMON          LSD  ON   :57.43    THO MAR 17  99  602
 5 SAMUEL DANJOU           CFST ON   :57.81    MKH MAR 19  98  590
 6 TIM JOHNSON             CFST BC   :58.30    ETO MAY 05  97  575
 7 JEFF RIDDLE             NAIT AB   :58.53        FEB 87  97  568
 8 NICHOLAS LIGHTBODY      CFST ON   :58.58    ETO MAR 12  97  567
 9 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC   :58.64    MN  JAN 98  97  565
10 KEVIN BUSTAMANTE        CAMO QC   :58.96    MTL NOV 14  96  556
11 JONATHAN HOWARD         OGM  ON   :59.09    HFX MAY 00  96  552
12 AUSTIN ROCKETT          GRAN ON   :59.37 S  ETO MAY 16  96  544
13 FEDI JEDIDI             CAMO QC   :59.53    CSL APR 19  95  540
14 RICARDO PARRA           PENG AB   :59.66    EDM NOV 19  95  537
15 KEENAN RICHARDSON       TOMS ON   :59.72    CLA JAN 19  95  535
16 MATTHEW LASCHUK         TECH ON   :59.82    NEP MAY 13  95  532
17 LUDOVIC LANDRY-DUCH     BG   QC   :59.85    QUE APR 18  95  531
18 ALISTAIR BAIN           UCM  AB   :59.87    CGY APR 95  95  531
19 DUFFY CUTLER            UBC  BC   :59.94    VAN APR 87  95  529
20 CURTIS LUTSCH           MEDH AB   :59.95    MED APR 14  95  529

     200 M FLY             MEN 20-24  

 1 ROBERT BONOMO           TOMS ON  2:05.69    MTL MAY 15 101  654
 2 AUSTIN ROCKETT          GRAN ON  2:06.55    ETO MAY 16 100  641
 3 TOM RUSHTON             WINS BC  2:08.59    TSA FEB 02  98  611
 4 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC  2:09.70    MTL AVR 98  97  595
 5 MARK ST-OMER            UMTL QC  2:10.56    MN  DEC 07  97  584
 6 ROB GAROFALO            TYMS ON  2:11.06    KNG NOV 03  96  577
 7 BRAYDON SALMON          LSD  ON  2:11.44    THO MAR 17  96  572
 8 RANDAL BONHAM           AURO ON  2:13.10    ETO MAR 08  95  551
 9 JAMES MONK              WINS BC  2:15.73    COW APR 09  93  519
10 CASEY GERGELY           TECH ON  2:16.10    MTL MAY 11  93  515
11 SCOTT KOWALCZESKI       UTMM ON  2:17.85    ETO MAY 09  92  496
12 MICHEL TREMBLAY         CNCB QC  2:17.99    ETO MAY 05  92  494
13 MICHAEL ADAMS           UBCD BC  2:18.91    UBC NOV 08  91  485
14 MARC CAMPBELL           AQUA NL  2:19.58    SFY MAY 89  90  478
15 MARC MCCULLOCH          CFST BC  2:20.24    ETO MAR 08  90  471
16 ETIENNE MENARD          MACC QC  2:20.67    GAT APR 12  90  467
17 NETA YOKEV              THOR ON  2:20.98    ETO MAR 12  90  464
18 JULIEN ALIE             DDO  QC  2:21.07    SFY APR 10  90  463
19 GABRIEL NORIEGA         CAMO QC  2:21.09    QUE MAY 17  90  462
20 HARRY ROTHBERG          MUMS QC  2:21.30    DDO MAR 16  89  460

     100 M IM              MEN 20-24  

 1 ROBERT BONOMO           TOMS ON   :56.68    MTL MAY 15 105  718
 2 ROB GAROFALO            TYMS ON   :58.47    MTL MAY 03 102  654
 3 MARC PRUDHOMME          RMC  ON   :59.34    ETO MAY 05 101  626
 4 FRANCOIS BEAUDRY        MEGO QC   :59.66    QUE AVR 97 100  616
 5 TOM RUSHTON             WINS BC   :59.68    TSA FEB 02 100  615
 6 TIM JOHNSON             CFST BC   :59.70    ETO MAY 05 100  615
 7 DOUG YOUNG              CFST BC   :59.95    WIN MAY 07 100  607
 8 FREDERIC GRATTON        CAMO QC  1:00.22    CSL APR 19  99  599
 9 STEFAN PRIPOAE          DOGW BC  1:00.35    OKN OCT 16  99  595
10 VLAD SHIROKOV           PNWM BC  1:00.51    NEP MAY 13  99  590
11 JEAN-LUC BERNIER        MEGO QC  1:00.61    LON APR 94  98  587
12 SIMON DUPUIS            BRO  QC  1:00.84    TRV AVR 08  98  581
13 ANDREW FERRARO          UXBR ON  1:01.08    ETO MAR 12  98  574
14 DANIEL JENSEN           PC   QC  1:01.10    GAT APR 12  98  573
15 KEVIN BUSTAMANTE        CAMO QC  1:01.33    MTL NOV 14  97  567
16 JASON GALET             DDO  QC  1:01.43    QUE APR 14  97  564
17 ROBIN GRANT             TECH ON  1:01.53    MTL MAY 11  97  561
18 DAVE CRUIKSHANK         AURO ON  1:01.55    ETO MAR 08  97  561
19 JEAN-PIERRE EMOND       CASE QC  1:01.73    BAR OCT 91  97  556
20 SYLVAIN PELLETIER       TNT  QC  1:01.82    MTL MAI 03  97  554

     200 M IM              MEN 20-24  

 1 ROBERT BONOMO           TOMS ON  2:03.60    WND MAY 14 109  706
 2 ROB GAROFALO            TYMS ON  2:06.71    MTL MAY 03 106  656
 3 AUSTIN ROCKETT          GRAN ON  2:08.89    ETO MAY 16 104  623
 4 DOUG YOUNG              CFST BC  2:10.02    WIN MAY 07 103  607
 5 BRAYDON SALMON          LSD  ON  2:11.10    THO MAR 17 102  592
 6 DANIEL JENSEN           PC   QC  2:11.68    GAT APR 12 102  584
 7 MARC PRUDHOMME          RMC  ON  2:13.08    ETO MAY 05 101  566
 8 SIMON DUPUIS            BRO  QC  2:13.35    TRV AVR 08 101  563
 9 NICHOLAS LIGHTBODY      CFST ON  2:13.51    ETO MAR 12 101  561
10 JULIAN SEMENTILLI       TOMS ON  2:13.53    WND MAY 14 101  560
11 TOM RUSHTON             WAVE BC  2:13.66    KEL APR 03 101  559
12 MATHIEU MARIER          CFST ON  2:14.10    MKH MAR 19 100  553
13 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC  2:15.08    MTL AVR 98  99  541
14 NATHAN STAFFORD         RMC  ON  2:15.23    THO MAR 17  99  539
15 JIM PHELAN              EMSC AB  2:15.80    MTL MAY 11  99  533
16 SHAWN PINDER            EXCA AB  2:16.06    LET MAY 99  99  530
17 FRANCOIS BEAUDRY        MEGO QC  2:16.07    QUE AVR 97  99  529
18 CASEY GERGELY           CFST ON  2:16.80    ETO MAR 12  98  521
19 FREDERIC CHALUT         CNMN QC  2:16.90    MN  JAN 91  98  520
20 ALISTAIR BAIN           UCM  AB  2:17.35    CGY APR 95  98  515

     400 M IM              MEN 20-24  

 1 ROBERT BONOMO           TOMS ON  4:28.03    WND MAY 14 106  678
 2 TOM RUSHTON             WINS BC  4:35.01    LAN APR 02 103  628
 3 DAVE CRUIKSHANK         AURO ON  4:40.71    ETO MAR 08 101  590
 4 VINCENT CAPPA           LSD  ON  4:52.37    THO MAR 17  97  523
 5 JIM PHELAN              EMSC AB  4:53.00    MTL MAY 11  97  519
 6 NICHOLAS LIGHTBODY      CFST ON  4:54.04    NEP MAR 11  96  514
 7 DENNIS DOBROVOLSKY      VGHN ON  4:54.81    ETO MAR 01  96  510
 8 MARC CAMPBELL           AQUA NL  4:58.04    SFY MAY 89  95  493
 9 DANIEL ROSS             NYG  ON  5:00.47    ETO MAR 08  94  481
10 MARTIN NADEAU           LAV  QC  5:01.97    PC  APR 91  94  474
11 GEOFF CAMP              MAAA QC  5:04.79    NEP FEV 84  93  461
12 DEREK DECARY            DDO  QC  5:05.44    TRV AVR 96  93  458
13 CHRIS CORMIER           TECH ON  5:05.77    NEP MAR 11  93  457
14 MICHEL TREMBLAY         CNCB QC  5:05.89    ETO MAY 05  93  456
15 CHRISTIAN BELLEFEUILLE  CAMO QC  5:07.31    JON AVR 93  92  450
16 ETIENNE MENARD          MACC QC  5:07.42    GAT APR 12  92  450
17 ERIK BRISSON            DDO  QC  5:08.26    SFY APR 10  92  446
18 ALEX BRONSON            NAVY BC  5:08.70    WIN MAY 07  92  444
19 MARCIN PARTYKA          CMSC AB  5:09.08    EDM APR 06  92  442
20 JULIEN ALIE             DDO  QC  5:10.66    TRV APR 11  91  436


20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 ROBERT BONOMO            TOMS ON    104.8       18
   2 ERIC ANDERSON            UTMM ON    103.0        3
   3 CLAUDE LAMY              MRCA QC    103.0        2
   4 MACKENZIE SALMON         AURO ON    101.5        2
   5 SIMON DUPUIS             BRO  QC    100.5        4
   6 TOM RUSHTON              WAVE BC    100.2        9
   7 ROB GAROFALO             TYMS ON    100.2       11
   8 TIM JOHNSON              CFST BC    100.0        5
   9 PATRICK LEVEILLE         UMTL QC    100.0        1
  10 MAHERY-STEFAN RAKOTO     STL  QC    100.0        2
  11 AUSTIN ROCKETT           GRAN ON     99.8        6
  12 DOUG YOUNG               CFST BC     99.7        7
  13 MICHAEL SIARKOWSKI       CMSC AB     99.7        3
  14 JONATHAN HOWARD          OGM  ON     99.5        4
  15 SYLVAIN PELLETIER        TNT  QC     99.4        5
  16 BRAYDON SALMON           LSD  ON     99.3        6
  17 MARC PRUDHOMME           RMC  ON     99.3        7
  18 SAMUEL DANJOU            CFST ON     99.2        4
  19 VLAD SHIROKOV            PNWM BC     99.2        5
  20 DAVE CRUIKSHANK          AURO ON     99.0        2



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 ROBERT BONOMO            TOMS ON     350        18
   2 ROB GAROFALO             TYMS ON     160        11
   3 TOM RUSHTON              WAVE BC     134         9
   4 DANIEL JENSEN            PC   QC     133        10
   5 DOUG YOUNG               CFST BC      90         7
   6 MARC PRUDHOMME           RMC  ON      86         7
   7 NICHOLAS LIGHTBODY       CFST ON      85         8
   8 BRAYDON SALMON           LSD  ON      84         6
   9 AUSTIN ROCKETT           GRAN ON      82         6
  10 TIM JOHNSON              CFST BC      81         5
  11 MARC MCCULLOCH           CFST BC      78         6
  12 FREDERIC GRATTON         CAMO QC      68         7
  13 JEAN-PIERRE EMOND        CASE QC      67        10
  14 SYLVAIN PELLETIER        TNT  QC      67         5
  15 VLAD SHIROKOV            PNWM BC      64         5
  16 JESSEY ELF               GMM  ON      61         4
  17 SIMON DUPUIS             BRO  QC      60         4
  18 SAMUEL DANJOU            CFST ON      60         4
  19 JONATHAN HOWARD          OGM  ON      59         4
  20 ERIC ANDERSON            UTMM ON      56         3




20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 ROBERT BONOMO            TOMS ON 1886   18   104.8    350  12271
   2 ROB GAROFALO             TYMS ON 1102   11   100.2    160   6581
   3 DANIEL JENSEN            PC   QC  987   10    98.7    133   5609
   4 JEAN-PIERRE EMOND        CASE QC  962   10    96.2     67   5226
   5 TOM RUSHTON              WAVE BC  902    9   100.2    134   5309
   6 NICHOLAS LIGHTBODY       CFST ON  785    8    98.1     85   4511
   7 NATHAN STAFFORD          CFST ON  775    8    96.9     56   4277
   8 DOUG YOUNG               CFST BC  698    7    99.7     90   4113
   9 MARC PRUDHOMME           RMC  ON  695    7    99.3     86   3998
  10 FREDERIC GRATTON         CAMO QC  685    7    97.9     68   3960
  11 AUSTIN ROCKETT           GRAN ON  599    6    99.8     82   3629
  12 BRAYDON SALMON           LSD  ON  596    6    99.3     84   3426
  13 FRANCOIS BEAUDRY         MEGO QC  587    6    97.8     56   3309
  14 MARC MCCULLOCH           CFST BC  582    6    97.0     78   3290
  15 CASEY GERGELY            CFST ON  580    6    96.7     43   3232
  16 TIM JOHNSON              CFST BC  500    5   100.0     81   3066
  17 SYLVAIN PELLETIER        TNT  QC  497    5    99.4     67   2995
  18 VLAD SHIROKOV            PNWM BC  496    5    99.2     64   2975
  19 ROBIN GRANT              TECH ON  486    5    97.2     41   2748
  20 SIMON DUPUIS             BRO  QC  402    4   100.5     60   2385
  21 JONATHAN HOWARD          OGM  ON  398    4    99.5     59   2417
  22 SAMUEL DANJOU            CFST ON  397    4    99.2     60   2393
  23 JESSEY ELF               GMM  ON  396    4    99.0     61   2332
  24 AIDEN KIM                CFST ON  394    4    98.5     53   2243
  25 RANDAL BONHAM            AURO ON  382    4    95.5     40   2069
  26 ERIC ANDERSON            UTMM ON  309    3   103.0     56   1920
  27 MICHAEL SIARKOWSKI       CMSC AB  299    3    99.7     40   1818
  28 RYAN FORSYTH             YMCA QC  297    3    99.0     39   1758
  29 JULIAN SEMENTILLI        TOMS ON  297    3    99.0     30   1604
  30 DAVE SPENCER             GRAN ON  297    3    99.0     46   1764

    TOTAL                           35176  360    97.7   3780
  ----------------------------------------------------------------