50 M FREE            WOM 85-89  

 1 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON   :56.87    LON FEB 09* 47   73
 2 CONNY STAMHUIS          OKAN BC   :56.93    RIC NOV 18* 47   72
 3 NOEL MORROW             VIC  BC   :57.84    VIC MAR 05* 46   69
 4 EULAH VARTY             VIC  BC   :59.00 S  MV  AUG 19* 45   65
 5 SHEILA NAIMAN           PC   QC  1:00.00    LSL APR 17* 45   62
 6 MARY BROWN              RMSC SK  1:02.22    MTL AUG 14* 43   55
 7 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON  1:02.35 BR TOR APR 14* 43   55
 8 DORIS MCEWAN            TISM ON  1:02.52    NEP FEB 12* 43   55
 9 PHYLLIS GOODLAND        UNB  NB  1:04.67    MTL AUG 14* 41   49
10 FRANCES MCWHIRTER       VCSS BC  1:06.74    VIC MAR 01* 40   45
11 BETTY BRUSSEL           UNAT BC  1:06.85 S  SYD OCT 09* 40   45
12 DOROTHY-IRENE ADAMS     DAL  NS  1:07.32    MUN JUL 00* 40   44
13 ADA LOU WATSON          RMSS SK  1:08.52 BK MTL AUG 14* 39   42
14 MARION DEVITT           VCSS BC  1:15.12 BR VIC MAR 05* 35   32
15 JEANNE TURGEON          CMNQ QC  1:16.45 BK QUE FEV 04* 35   30
16 MURIEL CARLYLE          TISM ON  1:28.11    NEP FEB 10* 30   20
17 DOROTHY BULLEN          NSM  BC  1:30.67    EDM MAY 98* 29   18
18 JEAN ROSS               RGM  AB  1:41.35    EDM JUL 05* 26   13

     100 M FREE            WOM 85-89  

 1 EULAH VARTY             VIC  BC  2:04.28    MV  AUG 19* 47   74
 2 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON  2:12.73    LON FEB 09* 44   60
 3 CONNY STAMHUIS          OKAN BC  2:14.15 BK BUD JUL 17* 43   58
 4 SHEILA NAIMAN           PC   QC  2:15.98    LNG JUN 16* 43   56
 5 PHYLLIS GOODLAND        UNB  NB  2:19.20    MTL AUG 14* 42   52
 6 BETTY BRUSSEL           UNAT BC  2:19.27 S  SYD OCT 09* 42   52
 7 NOEL MORROW             VIC  BC  2:22.89 BK VIC MAR 05* 41   48
 8 FRANCES MCWHIRTER       VCSS BC  2:24.82    VIC MAR 01* 40   46
 9 MARY BROWN              RMSC SK  2:25.69    MTL AUG 14* 40   46
10 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON  2:26.89 BR MTL AUG 14* 40   45
11 DOROTHY-IRENE ADAMS     DAL  NS  2:36.94    MUN JUL 00* 37   37
12 ADA LOU WATSON          RMSS SK  2:41.98 BK MTL AUG 14* 36   33
13 MARION DEVITT           VCSS BC  2:47.42 BR VIC MAR 05* 35   30
14 JEANNE TURGEON          CMNQ QC  2:57.28 BK ITA JUN 04* 33   25
15 DOROTHY BULLEN          NSM  BC  3:25.16 BK EDM MAY 98* 28   16
16 MURIEL CARLYLE          TISM ON  3:59.85    NEP FEB 12* 24   10

     200 M FREE            WOM 85-89  

 1 SHEILA NAIMAN           PC   QC  4:41.44    LNG JUN 16* 46   65
 2 PHYLLIS GOODLAND        UNB  NB  4:50.65 S  MTL AUG 14* 44   59
 3 CONNY STAMHUIS          OKAN BC  4:52.88 BK VIC JAN 17* 44   57
 4 BETTY BRUSSEL           UNAT BC  4:55.80 S  SYD OCT 09* 43   56
 5 EULAH VARTY             VIC  BC  4:57.25 BK ORE AUG 19* 43   55
 6 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON  5:01.47 BK MTL AUG 14* 43   53
 7 FRANCES MCWHIRTER       VCSS BC  5:02.73    VIC MAR 01* 42   52
 8 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON  5:28.15 BK ETO JUN 11* 39   41
 9 ADA LOU WATSON          RMSS SK  6:06.13 BK MTL AUG 14* 35   29
10 MARION DEVITT           VCSS BC  6:26.05 BR EDM JUL 05* 33   25
11 JEANNE TURGEON          CMNQ QC  6:37.49 BK QUE FEV 05* 32   23
12 DOROTHY BULLEN          NSM  BC  7:43.12 BK EDM MAY 98* 28   15

     400 M FREE            WOM 85-89  

 1 PHYLLIS GOODLAND        UNB  NB  9:44.62    MTL AUG 14* 47   68
 2 SHEILA NAIMAN           PC   QC  9:47.26 S  LSL FEB 15* 47   68
 3 BETTY BRUSSEL           UNAT BC 10:02.20    SYD OCT 09* 46   63
 4 FRANCES MCWHIRTER       VCSS BC 10:17.68    VIC MAR 01* 45   58
 5 EULAH VARTY             VIC  BC 10:25.01    MV  AUG 19* 44   56
 6 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON 11:29.28 S  ETO MAR 09* 40   42
 7 JEANNE TURGEON          CMNQ QC 15:17.77 S  QUE FEV 04* 30   18
 8 DOROTHY BULLEN          NSM  BC 15:54.39    EDM MAY 98* 29   16

     800 M FREE            WOM 85-89  

 1 SHEILA NAIMAN           PC   QC 19:43.80 S  LSL FEB 15* 48   73
 2 PHYLLIS GOODLAND        UNB  NB 20:05.10    MTL AUG 14* 47   69
 3 BETTY BRUSSEL           UNAT BC 21:21.32    SYD OCT 09* 44   57
 4 EULAH VARTY             VIC  BC 21:47.33    ORE AUG 19* 44   54
 5 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON 24:25.20 S  ETO MAR 09* 39   38
 6 JEANNE TURGEON          CMNQ QC 31:38.57 S  QUE FEV 04* 30   18

    1500 M FREE            WOM 85-89  

 1 SHEILA NAIMAN           PC   QC 37:00.32    LSL FEB 15* 49   76
 2 EULAH VARTY             VIC  BC 37:33.49    ORE AUG 19* 49   73
 3 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON 50:53.42    ETO MAR 09* 36   29
 4 JEANNE TURGEON          CMNQ QC 60:33.43    QUE FEV 04* 30   17

      50 M BACK            WOM 85-89  

 1 NOEL MORROW             VIC  BC   :59.85    VIC MAR 05* 51   92
 2 CONNY STAMHUIS          OKAN BC  1:03.50    VIC JAN 17* 48   77
 3 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON  1:04.08    ETO JUN 11* 48   75
 4 EULAH VARTY             VIC  BC  1:05.89 S  MV  AUG 19* 47   69
 5 ADA LOU WATSON          RMSS SK  1:08.52    MTL AUG 14* 45   62
 6 DORIS MCEWAN            TISM ON  1:11.67    NEP FEB 12* 43   54
 7 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON  1:15.35 S  MTL AUG 14* 41   46
 8 BETTY BRUSSEL           UNAT BC  1:16.04 R  SYD OCT 09* 40   45
 9 JEANNE TURGEON          CMNQ QC  1:16.45    QUE FEV 04* 40   44
10 MARY BROWN              RMSC SK  1:18.58    VAN AUG 16* 39   41
11 SHEILA NAIMAN           PC   QC  1:22.94    LNG JUN 16* 37   35
12 MARION DEVITT           VCSS BC  1:25.34    EDM MAY 04* 36   32
13 DOROTHY-IRENE ADAMS     DAL  NS  1:32.61    MUN JUL 00* 33   25
14 DOROTHY BULLEN          NSM  BC  1:32.97    EDM MAY 98* 33   25
15 JEAN ROSS               RGM  AB  1:46.13    EDM JUL 05* 29   17
16 MURIEL CARLYLE          TISM ON  1:54.99    NEP FEB 12* 26   13

     100 M BACK            WOM 85-89  

 1 CONNY STAMHUIS          OKAN BC  2:14.15    BUD JUL 17* 50   81
 2 EULAH VARTY             VIC  BC  2:14.90    MV  AUG 19* 50   80
 3 NOEL MORROW             VIC  BC  2:22.89    VIC MAR 05* 47   67
 4 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON  2:29.25    DSC APR 09* 45   59
 5 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON  2:30.70 S  MTL AUG 14* 45   57
 6 ADA LOU WATSON          RMSS SK  2:41.98    MTL AUG 14* 41   46
 7 BETTY BRUSSEL           UNAT BC  2:48.21 S  SYD OCT 09* 40   41
 8 MARY BROWN              RMSC SK  2:50.10    VAN AUG 16* 39   40
 9 SHEILA NAIMAN           PC   QC  2:56.49    LSL MAR 18* 38   36
10 JEANNE TURGEON          CMNQ QC  2:57.28    ITA JUN 04* 38   35
11 MARION DEVITT           VCSS BC  3:17.50    EDM MAY 04* 34   25
12 DOROTHY BULLEN          NSM  BC  3:25.16    EDM MAY 98* 33   23
13 MURIEL CARLYLE          TISM ON  4:19.21    NEP FEB 14* 26   11

     200 M BACK            WOM 85-89  

 1 CONNY STAMHUIS          OKAN BC  4:52.88    VIC JAN 17* 50   77
 2 EULAH VARTY             VIC  BC  4:57.25    ORE AUG 19* 49   74
 3 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON  5:01.47    MTL AUG 14* 49   71
 4 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON  5:28.15    ETO JUN 11* 45   55
 5 BETTY BRUSSEL           UNAT BC  5:41.08    SYD OCT 09* 43   49
 6 ADA LOU WATSON          RMSS SK  6:06.13    MTL AUG 14* 40   40
 7 JEANNE TURGEON          CMNQ QC  6:37.49    QUE FEV 05* 37   31
 8 MARION DEVITT           VCSS BC  6:56.34    EDM MAY 04* 35   27
 9 DOROTHY BULLEN          NSM  BC  7:43.12    EDM MAY 98* 31   20

      50 M BRST            WOM 85-89  

 1 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON  1:02.35    TOR APR 14* 56  109
 2 CONNY STAMHUIS          OKAN BC  1:04.23    VIC JAN 17* 54  100
 3 MARION DEVITT           VCSS BC  1:15.12    VIC MAR 05* 46   62
 4 DORIS MCEWAN            TISM ON  1:15.43    NEP FEB 12* 46   62
 5 BETTY BRUSSEL           UNAT BC  1:22.35 S  SYD OCT 09* 42   47
 6 EULAH VARTY             VIC  BC  1:26.27    PNA JUL 19* 40   41
 7 DOROTHY-IRENE ADAMS     DAL  NS  1:27.28    MUN JUL 00* 40   40
 8 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON  1:28.09    LND JUL 13* 39   39
 9 JEANNE TURGEON          CMNQ QC  1:32.62    QUE FEV 05* 37   33
10 ADA LOU WATSON          RMSS SK  1:48.98    MTL AUG 14* 32   20
11 MARY BROWN              RMSC SK  1:49.12    VAN AUG 16* 32   20
12 MURIEL CARLYLE          TISM ON  2:06.71    NEP FEB 10* 27   13

     100 M BRST            WOM 85-89  

 1 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON  2:26.89    MTL AUG 14* 52   84
 2 MARION DEVITT           VCSS BC  2:47.42    VIC MAR 05* 45   57
 3 EULAH VARTY             VIC  BC  2:58.70    MV  AUG 19* 43   47
 4 BETTY BRUSSEL           UNAT BC  3:04.86 S  SYD OCT 09* 41   42
 5 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON  3:24.59    LND JUL 13* 37   31
 6 JEANNE TURGEON          CMNQ QC  3:31.48    QUE FEV 04* 36   28

     200 M BRST            WOM 85-89  

 1 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON  5:26.04    TOR APR 14* 50   79
 2 EULAH VARTY             VIC  BC  6:16.97    MV  AUG 19* 43   51
 3 BETTY BRUSSEL           UNAT BC  6:18.01    SYD OCT 09* 43   51
 4 MARION DEVITT           VCSS BC  6:26.05    VIC MAR 05* 42   48
 5 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON  6:47.40    LND JUL 13* 40   41
 6 JEANNE TURGEON          CMNQ QC  7:29.21    QUE FEV 04* 36   30

      50 M FLY             WOM 85-89  

 1 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON  1:14.69    MTL AUG 14* 40   38
 2 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON  1:26.64    LON FEB 09* 34   24
 3 EULAH VARTY             VIC  BC  1:32.98    PNA JUL 19* 32   20
 4 JEANNE TURGEON          CMNQ QC  2:11.42    QUE FEV 04* 22    7

     100 M FLY             WOM 85-89  

 1 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON  3:31.37    DSC APR 09* 30   19

     200 M FLY             WOM 85-89  

 1 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON  8:02.91    DSC APR 09* 30   16

     200 M IM              WOM 85-89  

 1 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON  5:29.95    LON FEB 09* 45   56
 2 EULAH VARTY             VIC  BC  5:41.37    MV  AUG 19* 43   50
 3 JEANNE TURGEON          CMNQ QC  8:11.17    ITA JUN-04* 30   17

     400 M IM              WOM 85-89  

 1 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON 12:16.14    DSC APR 09* 42   49


85-89   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 CONNY STAMHUIS           OKAN BC     48.0        7
   2 NOEL MORROW              VIC  BC     46.2        4
   3 SYLVIA EISELE            ETOB ON     45.9       10
   4 EULAH VARTY              VIC  BC     44.2       14
   5 PHYLLIS GOODLAND         UNB  NB     44.2        5
   6 SHEILA NAIMAN            PC   QC     44.1        8
   7 DORIS MCEWAN             TISM ON     44.0        3
   8 BETTY BRUSSEL            UNAT BC     42.2       11
   9 FRANCES MCWHIRTER        VCSS BC     41.8        4
  10 KALIS RASMUSSEN          ETOB ON     40.0       17
  11 MARY BROWN               RMSC SK     38.6        5
  12 ADA LOU WATSON           RMSS SK     38.3        7
  13 MARION DEVITT            VCSS BC     37.9        9
  14 DOROTHY-IRENE ADAMS      DAL  NS     37.5        4
  15 JEANNE TURGEON           CMNQ QC     33.3       14
  16 DOROTHY BULLEN           NSM  BC     30.1        7
  17 JEAN ROSS                RGM  AB     27.5        2
  18 MURIEL CARLYLE           TISM ON     26.6        5



85-89   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 KALIS RASMUSSEN          ETOB ON     297        17
   2 EULAH VARTY              VIC  BC     249        14
   3 JEANNE TURGEON           CMNQ QC     183        14
   4 BETTY BRUSSEL            UNAT BC     172        11
   5 SYLVIA EISELE            ETOB ON     168        10
   6 SHEILA NAIMAN            PC   QC     134         8
   7 CONNY STAMHUIS           OKAN BC     133         7
   8 MARION DEVITT            VCSS BC     112         9
   9 PHYLLIS GOODLAND         UNB  NB      86         5
  10 ADA LOU WATSON           RMSS SK      86         7
  11 NOEL MORROW              VIC  BC      70         4
  12 MARY BROWN               RMSC SK      61         5
  13 DOROTHY BULLEN           NSM  BC      60         7
  14 FRANCES MCWHIRTER        VCSS BC      55         4
  15 DORIS MCEWAN             TISM ON      45         3
  16 DOROTHY-IRENE ADAMS      DAL  NS      41         4
  17 MURIEL CARLYLE           TISM ON      32         5
  18 JEAN ROSS                RGM  AB       9         2




85-89   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 KALIS RASMUSSEN          ETOB ON  680   17    40.0    297    747
   2 EULAH VARTY              VIC  BC  619   14    44.2    249    809
   3 JEANNE TURGEON           CMNQ QC  466   14    33.3    183    356
   4 BETTY BRUSSEL            UNAT BC  464   11    42.2    172    548
   5 SYLVIA EISELE            ETOB ON  459   10    45.9    168    637
   6 SHEILA NAIMAN            PC   QC  353    8    44.1    134    471
   7 MARION DEVITT            VCSS BC  341    9    37.9    112    338
   8 CONNY STAMHUIS           OKAN BC  336    7    48.0    133    522
   9 ADA LOU WATSON           RMSS SK  268    7    38.3     86    272
  10 PHYLLIS GOODLAND         UNB  NB  221    5    44.2     86    297
  11 DOROTHY BULLEN           NSM  BC  211    7    30.1     60    133
  12 MARY BROWN               RMSC SK  193    5    38.6     61    202
  13 NOEL MORROW              VIC  BC  185    4    46.2     70    276
  14 FRANCES MCWHIRTER        VCSS BC  167    4    41.8     55    201
  15 DOROTHY-IRENE ADAMS      DAL  NS  150    4    37.5     41    146
  16 MURIEL CARLYLE           TISM ON  133    5    26.6     32     67
  17 DORIS MCEWAN             TISM ON  132    3    44.0     45    171
  18 JEAN ROSS                RGM  AB   55    2    27.5      9     30

    TOTAL                            5433  136    39.9   1993
  ----------------------------------------------------------------