50 M FREE            WOM 80-84  

 1 LINDA MACPHERSON        NAN  BC   :42.98    VIC FEB 18* 62  168
 2 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC   :44.83    NEP FEB 16* 60  148
 3 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON   :44.85    TOR APR 13* 60  148
 4 JOAN PARNELL            NSM  BC   :45.65    SYD OCT 09* 59  140
 5 ELSA DE LEEUW           WAVE BC   :46.53    EDM MAY 04* 58  133
 6 DORIS MCEWAN            BIMS ON   :47.56    NEP FEB 04* 56  124
 7 SYLVIA BALOGH           VCSS BC   :48.85    VIC MAR 08* 55  115
 8 SHEILA NAIMAN           PC   QC   :50.91    MID JUN 10* 53  101
 9 EULAH VARTY             VIC  BC   :51.13 S  CP  AUG 14* 52  100
10 CONNY STAMHUIS          OKAN BC   :52.27    MTL AUG 14* 51   94
11 LOREEN MCKELLAR         EMSC AB   :53.47    TOR AUG 13* 50   87
12 PAT NIBLETT             TECH ON   :53.90 S  NEP FEB 12* 50   85
13 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON   :54.71    LON FEB 04* 49   82
14 MIRA GRYPINK            WINE BC   :55.87    MTL AUG 14* 48   77
15 DOROTHY-IRENE ADAMS     DAL  NS   :56.03    SHF JUN 96* 48   76
16 LILLIAN WARREN          DDO  QC   :56.22    NEP FEB 00* 48   75
17 LOREEN REIN             RMSC SK   :57.10    VAN AUG 16* 47   72
18 MARY BROWN              RMSC SK   :57.13    NAN MAY 10* 47   72
19 FRANCES MCINTOSH        GMM  ON   :58.19 S  MTL AUG 14* 46   68
20 ADA LOU WATSON          RMSC SK   :59.27    SYD OCT 09* 45   64

     100 M FREE            WOM 80-84  

 1 LINDA MACPHERSON        NAN  BC  1:34.23    VIC FEB 18* 62  169
 2 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  1:40.70    TOR APR 12* 58  138
 3 ELSA DE LEEUW           WAVE BC  1:42.79    VIC MAR 04* 57  130
 4 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC  1:44.74    RIC DEC 15* 56  123
 5 PAT NIBLETT             TECH ON  1:49.14    NEP FEB 12* 54  109
 6 JOAN PARNELL            NSM  BC  1:49.98    NAN MAY 10* 53  106
 7 SYLVIA BALOGH           VCSS BC  1:50.02    VIC MAR 08* 53  106
 8 DORIS MCEWAN            BIMS ON  1:51.27    TEC MAY 04* 53  102
 9 EULAH VARTY             VIC  BC  1:54.75    CP  AUG 14* 51   93
10 FRANCES MCINTOSH        GMM  ON  1:58.28    MTL AUG 14* 49   85
11 SHEILA NAIMAN           PC   QC  1:58.40    MID JUN 10* 49   85
12 MIRA GRYPINK            WINE BC  2:00.20    MTL AUG 14* 49   81
13 LOREEN MCKELLAR         EMSC AB  2:01.26    TOR AUG 13* 48   79
14 CONNY STAMHUIS          OKAN BC  2:03.76 BK TOR AUG 13* 47   74
15 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON  2:07.18 R  LON FEB 04* 46   69
16 LILLIAN WARREN          DDO  QC  2:09.86    NEP FEB 00* 45   64
17 MARY BROWN              RMSC SK  2:10.51    NAN MAY 10* 45   64
18 LOREEN REIN             RMSC SK  2:13.88    VAN AUG 16* 44   59
19 DENISE PAQUETTE         LASL QC  2:16.95 S  LSL FEB 15* 43   55
20 GLAD BRYCE              TYMS ON  2:19.89 BK MTL AUG 14* 42   52

     200 M FREE            WOM 80-84  

 1 LINDA MACPHERSON        NAN  BC  3:27.95    VIC FEB 18* 62  160
 2 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  3:38.20    TOR APR 13* 59  139
 3 ELSA DE LEEUW           WAVE BC  3:50.48    VIC MAR 04* 56  118
 4 SYLVIA BALOGH           VCSS BC  4:00.94    VIC MAR 08* 53  103
 5 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC  4:01.63    RIC DEC 15* 53  102
 6 FRANCES MCINTOSH        GMM  ON  4:09.66    MTL AUG 14* 52   93
 7 PAT NIBLETT             TECH ON  4:10.24    NEP FEB 12* 51   92
 8 DORIS MCEWAN            BIMS ON  4:11.08    TEC APR 04* 51   91
 9 SHEILA NAIMAN           PC   QC  4:13.96    NAN MAY 10* 51   88
10 EULAH VARTY             VIC  BC  4:16.67    CP  AUG 14* 50   85
11 JOAN PARNELL            NSM  BC  4:20.79 BK VIC MAR 08* 49   81
12 MIRA GRYPINK            WINE BC  4:22.09    MTL AUG 14* 49   80
13 CONNY STAMHUIS          OKAN BC  4:33.17 BK TOR AUG 13* 47   71
14 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON  4:38.03    TMU APR 04* 46   67
15 LILLIAN WARREN          DDO  QC  4:41.08    DDO MAR 00* 46   65
16 DENISE PAQUETTE         LASL QC  4:46.72 S  LSL FEB 15* 45   61
17 MARY MCGLAUGHLIN        ATB  ON  4:59.85    TMU APR 03* 43   53
18 GLAD BRYCE              TYMS ON  5:01.38 BK MTL AUG 14* 43   53
19 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON  5:01.57 BR LND JUL 12* 43   53
20 FRANCES MCWHIRTER       VCSS BC  5:03.15 S  VIC FEB 99* 42   52

     400 M FREE            WOM 80-84  

 1 LINDA MACPHERSON        NAN  BC  7:15.72    VIC FEB 18* 64  165
 2 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  7:46.22    LON JUL 14* 59  135
 3 ELSA DE LEEUW           WAVE BC  8:08.66    EDM MAY 04* 57  117
 4 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC  8:36.24 S  NEP FEB 16* 54   99
 5 FRANCES MCINTOSH        GMM  ON  8:39.58    MTL AUG 14* 53   98
 6 SYLVIA BALOGH           VCSS BC  8:49.72 S  VIC MAR 08* 52   92
 7 SHEILA NAIMAN           PC   QC  8:54.06    NAN MAY 10* 52   90
 8 EULAH VARTY             VIC  BC  9:16.97    QNL APR 14* 50   79
 9 PAT NIBLETT             TECH ON  9:30.29    NEP FEB 12* 48   74
10 LILLIAN WARREN          DDO  QC  9:49.64    DDO MAR 00* 47   67
11 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON  9:51.17    ETO MAY 04* 47   66
12 DENISE PAQUETTE         LASL QC  9:52.12 S  LSL FEB 15* 47   66
13 FRANCES MCWHIRTER       VCSS BC 10:17.62    VIC FEB 99* 45   58
14 MARJORIE OBEE           CMSC AB 10:20.77 S  MTL AUG 14* 44   57
15 BETTY BRUSSEL           KOOT BC 10:32.78    EDM JUL 05* 44   54
16 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON 10:33.40 S  LND JUL 12* 44   54
17 KIMBERLEY LAPENSON      YMCA QC 12:24.09    PPO APR 09* 37   33
18 JEANNE TURGEON          CMNQ QC 14:26.63 S  QUE FEV 99* 32   21
19 DOROTHY BULLEN          NSM  BC 15:41.04    VAN APR 95* 29   16
20 KATHY GRAUER            YMCA QC 16:46.71    MTL AUG 14* 27   13

     800 M FREE            WOM 80-84  

 1 ELSA DE LEEUW           WAVE BC 17:07.77    EDM MAY 04* 56  111
 2 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC 17:20.23    NEP FEB 16* 55  107
 3 SYLVIA BALOGH           VCSS BC 17:49.42 S  VIC MAR 08* 53   99
 4 SHEILA NAIMAN           PC   QC 18:03.91    MID JUN 10* 53   95
 5 FRANCES MCINTOSH        GMM  ON 18:06.36    MTL AUG 14* 53   94
 6 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON 18:17.19 S  ETO MAR 16* 52   91
 7 EULAH VARTY             VIC  BC 19:02.15 S  GEN AUG 15* 50   81
 8 PAT NIBLETT             TECH ON 19:13.00    NEP FEB 12* 49   79
 9 DENISE PAQUETTE         LASL QC 19:47.96    LSL FEB 15* 48   72
10 FRANCES MCWHIRTER       VCSS BC 20:54.48    VIC MAR 98* 45   61
11 MARJORIE OBEE           CMSC AB 21:05.39    MTL AUG 14* 45   60
12 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON 21:06.89    LND JUL 12* 45   59
13 BETTY BRUSSEL           KOOT BC 21:54.81    EDM JUL 05* 43   53
14 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON 22:39.94    ETO JUL 06* 42   48
15 JEANNE TURGEON          CMNQ QC 30:12.20 S  QUE FEV 99* 31   20

    1500 M FREE            WOM 80-84  

 1 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC 33:39.43    LSL FEB 15* 54  102
 2 SHEILA NAIMAN           PC   QC 33:54.00    NAN MAY 10* 54  100
 3 SYLVIA BALOGH           VCSS BC 34:37.95    VIC MAR 08* 53   93
 4 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON 34:41.91    ETO MAR 16* 53   93
 5 FRANCES MCINTOSH        GMM  ON 34:51.48    ETO MAR 13* 53   92
 6 ELSA DE LEEUW           WAVE BC 34:58.38    VIC MAR 08* 52   91
 7 EULAH VARTY             VIC  BC 35:13.59    GEN AUG 15* 52   89
 8 FRANCES MCWHIRTER       VCSS BC 42:10.38    VIC DEC 99* 43   52
 9 JEANNE TURGEON          CMNQ QC 57:36.41    QUE FEV 99* 32   20

      50 M BACK            WOM 80-84  

 1 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC   :50.78    NEP FEB 16* 61  151
 2 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON   :51.25    LON JUL 14* 60  147
 3 JOAN PARNELL            NSM  BC   :51.81    SYD OCT 09* 59  142
 4 DORIS MCEWAN            BIMS ON   :56.34    NEP FEB 04* 55  111
 5 LOREEN MCKELLAR         EMSC AB   :57.38    TOR AUG 13* 54  105
 6 CONNY STAMHUIS          OKAN BC   :57.74    TOR AUG 13* 53  103
 7 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON  1:00.45    LND JUL 12* 51   90
 8 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON  1:00.95    TMU APR 04* 50   88
 9 GLAD BRYCE              TYMS ON  1:03.08    MTL AUG 14* 49   79
10 ADA LOU WATSON          RMSC SK  1:03.90    SYD OCT 09* 48   76
11 ELSA DE LEEUW           WAVE BC  1:05.21    EDM JUL 05* 47   71
12 MARION DEVITT           VCSS BC  1:06.28    RIC APR 00* 46   68
13 EULAH VARTY             VIC  BC  1:06.49    QNL APR 14* 46   67
14 LOREEN REIN             RMSC SK  1:06.94    VAN AUG 16* 46   66
15 SHEILA NAIMAN           PC   QC  1:07.60    MID JUN 10* 45   64
16 RUTH DAVIES             VCSS BC  1:11.45    VIC FEB 99* 43   54
17 YVONNE THORNLEY         NORS ON  1:11.49    ETO JUN 17* 43   54
18 MARIA REEMS             VCSS BC  1:12.28    VIC MAR 05* 42   52
19 LILLIAN WARREN          DDO  QC  1:12.45    DDO MAR 00* 42   52
20 MARY BROWN              RMSC SK  1:13.27 S  SYD OCT 09* 42   50

     100 M BACK            WOM 80-84  

 1 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  1:54.18    TOR APR 13* 59  132
 2 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC  1:55.01    BUD JUL 17* 59  129
 3 JOAN PARNELL            NSM  BC  1:58.43    VIC MAR 08* 57  118
 4 CONNY STAMHUIS          OKAN BC  2:03.76    TOR AUG 13* 54  104
 5 DORIS MCEWAN            BIMS ON  2:07.76    STA AUG 06* 53   94
 6 LOREEN MCKELLAR         EMSC AB  2:10.94    TOR AUG 13* 51   87
 7 ELSA DE LEEUW           WAVE BC  2:17.90    EDM MAY 04* 49   75
 8 EULAH VARTY             VIC  BC  2:18.98    ORE JUL 18* 48   73
 9 GLAD BRYCE              TYMS ON  2:19.89    MTL AUG 14* 48   72
10 SHEILA NAIMAN           PC   QC  2:24.44    NAN MAY 10* 47   65
11 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON  2:25.08    ETO MAY 04* 46   64
12 MARION DEVITT           VCSS BC  2:28.76    VIC MAR 01* 45   60
13 ADA LOU WATSON          RMSC SK  2:33.48    SYD OCT 09* 44   54
14 YVONNE THORNLEY         NORS ON  2:35.00    BUD JUL 17* 43   53
15 MARY BROWN              RMSC SK  2:35.37    SYD OCT 09* 43   52
16 LILLIAN WARREN          DDO  QC  2:37.97    NEP FEB 00* 43   50
17 LOREEN REIN             RMSC SK  2:38.28    VAN AUG 16* 42   50
18 BETTY BRUSSEL           KOOT BC  2:39.27    EDM JUL 05* 42   49
19 FRANCES MCINTOSH        GMM  ON  2:39.86 S  MTL AUG 14* 42   48
20 MARIA REEMS             VCSS BC  2:45.85    VIC MAR 05* 41   43

     200 M BACK            WOM 80-84  

 1 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  3:56.63    LON JUL 14* 62  147
 2 JOAN PARNELL            NSM  BC  4:20.79    VIC MAR 08* 56  110
 3 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC  4:32.77    BUD JUL 17* 54   96
 4 CONNY STAMHUIS          OKAN BC  4:33.17    TOR AUG 13* 54   95
 5 DORIS MCEWAN            BIMS ON  4:40.23    TEC MAY 04* 52   88
 6 EULAH VARTY             VIC  BC  4:44.97    CP  AUG 14* 51   84
 7 ELSA DE LEEUW           WAVE BC  4:55.41    VIC MAR 05* 50   75
 8 GLAD BRYCE              TYMS ON  5:01.83    MTL AUG 14* 49   71
 9 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON  5:04.20    TMU APR 04* 48   69
10 SHEILA NAIMAN           PC   QC  5:08.27    NAN MAY 10* 48   66
11 FRANCES MCINTOSH        GMM  ON  5:21.11    MTL AUG 14* 46   59
12 BETTY BRUSSEL           KOOT BC  5:38.51    EDM JUL 05* 43   50
13 MARY BROWN              RMSC SK  5:44.19    REG MAR 09* 42   48
14 MARION DEVITT           VCSS BC  5:48.54    VIC MAR 01* 42   46
15 ADA LOU WATSON          RMSC SK  5:50.06    SYD OCT 09* 42   45
16 MARIA REEMS             VCSS BC  6:06.25    VIC MAR 05* 40   40
17 JEANNE TURGEON          CMNQ QC  6:24.76    QUE FEV 00* 38   34
18 ROSE ALLEN              CMNQ QC  6:41.91    QUE FEV 96* 36   30
19 DOROTHY BULLEN          NSM  BC  7:29.40    MTL JUL 94* 32   21

      50 M BRST            WOM 80-84  

 1 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON   :57.43    TOR APR 13* 60  140
 2 JOAN PARNELL            NSM  BC   :58.69    SYD OCT 09* 59  131
 3 CONNY STAMHUIS          OKAN BC   :58.72    VIC JAN 13* 59  131
 4 ELSA DE LEEUW           WAVE BC  1:01.55    VIC MAR 04* 56  113
 5 DORIS MCEWAN            BIMS ON  1:03.25    NEP FEB 04* 55  105
 6 MIRA GRYPINK            WINE BC  1:03.44    MTL AUG 14* 55  104
 7 LOREEN REIN             RMSC SK  1:09.26    VAN AUG 16* 50   80
 8 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC  1:09.47 S  NEP FEB 15* 50   79
 9 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON  1:09.65    LON FEB 07* 50   78
10 LOREEN MCKELLAR         EMSC AB  1:11.02    TOR AUG 13* 49   74
11 DENISE PAQUETTE         LASL QC  1:12.39 S  LSL FEB 15* 48   70
12 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON  1:15.35 S  LND JUL 12* 46   62
13 EULAH VARTY             VIC  BC  1:15.66 S  MTL AUG 14* 46   61
14 MARION DEVITT           VCSS BC  1:16.60    RIC APR 00* 45   59
15 LILO BRYCE              VCSS BC  1:17.23    VAN APR 95* 45   57
16 RUTH DAVIES             VCSS BC  1:17.28 S  VIC FEB 99* 45   57
17 JEANNE TURGEON          CMNQ QC  1:18.53    PPO FEV 99* 44   55
18 SHEILA NAIMAN           PC   QC  1:20.56    NEP FEB 10* 43   51
19 YVONNE THORNLEY         NORS ON  1:21.92    ETO JUN 17* 42   48
20 BETTY BRUSSEL           KOOT BC  1:25.34 S  EDM JUL 05* 41   43

     100 M BRST            WOM 80-84  

 1 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  2:06.20    LND JUL 12* 61  133
 2 DORIS MCEWAN            BIMS ON  2:18.72    TEC MAY 04* 55  100
 3 JOAN PARNELL            NSM  BC  2:19.24    NAN MAY 10* 55   99
 4 ELSA DE LEEUW           WAVE BC  2:20.47    VIC MAR 05* 54   97
 5 MIRA GRYPINK            WINE BC  2:21.27    MTL AUG 14* 54   95
 6 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC  2:25.39 S  NEP FEB 15* 52   87
 7 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON  2:30.75 S  LND JUL 12* 51   78
 8 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON  2:33.69    LON FEB 07* 50   74
 9 EULAH VARTY             VIC  BC  2:36.04    CP  AUG 14* 49   70
10 DENISE PAQUETTE         LASL QC  2:38.66    LSL FEB 15* 48   67
11 RUTH DAVIES             VCSS BC  2:45.32 S  VIC FEB 99* 46   59
12 MARION DEVITT           VCSS BC  2:46.83    RIC APR 00* 46   58
13 LILO BRYCE              VCSS BC  2:58.75    VAN APR 95* 43   47
14 BETTY BRUSSEL           KOOT BC  3:03.62 S  EDM JUL 05* 41   43
15 JEANNE TURGEON          CMNQ QC  3:04.89    DDO MAR 00* 41   42
16 SHEILA NAIMAN           PC   QC  3:05.20    NEP FEB 10* 41   42
17 ROSE ALLEN              CMNQ QC  3:13.66    SHF JUN 96* 39   37
18 MONIQUE DUCHAMPS        LLOU QC  3:24.69    PPO APR 09* 37   31
19 MURIEL CARLYLE          TISM ON  3:55.71    NEP FEB 05* 32   20
20 ROSE-ANNE LECLERC       MHR  QC  4:48.15    PPO FEV 99* 26   11

     200 M BRST            WOM 80-84  

 1 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  4:35.22    TOR APR 14* 59  132
 2 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON  5:01.57    LND JUL 12* 54  100
 3 JOAN PARNELL            NSM  BC  5:04.10    NAN MAY 10* 54   98
 4 ELSA DE LEEUW           WAVE BC  5:06.22    NAN APR 05* 53   96
 5 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC  5:08.12    NEP FEB 15* 53   94
 6 EULAH VARTY             VIC  BC  5:22.83    MTL AUG 14* 51   82
 7 RUTH DAVIES             VCSS BC  5:33.88    VIC FEB 99* 49   74
 8 DENISE PAQUETTE         LASL QC  5:47.66    LSL FEB 15* 47   65
 9 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON  5:51.23    ETO JUL 06* 46   63
10 BETTY BRUSSEL           KOOT BC  6:13.09    EDM JUL 05* 44   53
11 MARION DEVITT           UNAT BC  6:25.86    HAW NOV 99* 42   48
12 SHEILA NAIMAN           PC   QC  6:47.69    NAN MAY 10* 40   41
13 ROSE ALLEN              CMNQ QC  6:56.65    SHF JUN 96* 39   38
14 JEANNE TURGEON          CMNQ QC  6:58.81    MUN JUL 00* 39   37

      50 M FLY             WOM 80-84  

 1 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON   :49.13    TOR APR 12* 61  133
 2 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC  1:09.26    LNG JUN 16* 43   47
 3 EULAH VARTY             VIC  BC  1:09.89    VIC FEB 14* 42   46
 4 ELSA DE LEEUW           WAVE BC  1:11.64    EDM MAY 04* 41   43
 5 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON  1:15.59    LON FEB 04* 39   36
 6 YVONNE THORNLEY         NORS ON  1:30.37    BUD JUL 17* 33   21
 7 GLAD BRYCE              TYMS ON  1:32.78    MTL AUG 14* 32   20
 8 RUTH DAVIES             VCSS BC  1:33.52 S  VIC FEB 99* 32   19
 9 JEANNE TURGEON          CMNQ QC  1:43.64    DDO MAR 00* 28   14
10 ROSE-ANNE LECLERC       MHR  QC  2:47.92 S  PPO FEV 98* 17    3
11 KATHY GRAUER            YMCA QC  3:16.74    MTL AUG 14* 15    2

     100 M FLY             WOM 80-84  

 1 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  1:54.93    TOR APR 12* 56  116
 2 EULAH VARTY             VIC  BC  2:50.67    CP  AUG 14* 38   35
 3 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC  3:01.86 S  RIC DEC 15* 35   29
 4 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON  3:22.55    LON FEB 07* 32   21
 5 JEANNE TURGEON          CMNQ QC  4:14.05    DDO MAR 00* 25   11
 6 ROSE-ANNE LECLERC       MHR  QC  5:56.84    PPO FEV 98* 18    4

     200 M FLY             WOM 80-84  

 1 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  4:15.19    LND JUL 12* 56  109
 2 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON  7:02.84    ETO APR 07* 34   24

     200 M IM              WOM 80-84  

 1 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  3:59.70    TOR APR 12* 62  146
 2 ELSA DE LEEUW           WAVE BC  4:40.75    EDM MAY 04* 53   91
 3 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC  4:48.82    NEP FEB 16* 51   83
 4 EULAH VARTY             VIC  BC  4:57.70    QNL APR 14* 50   76
 5 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON  5:18.67    LON FEB 04* 47   62
 6 RUTH DAVIES             VCSS BC  5:45.10    VIC FEB 99* 43   49
 7 GLAD BRYCE              TYMS ON  6:01.37    MTL AUG 14* 41   43
 8 JEANNE TURGEON          CMNQ QC  7:13.65    QUE FEV 00* 34   25
 9 ROSE-ANNE LECLERC       MHR  QC 10:31.69    PPO FEV 98* 23    8

     400 M IM              WOM 80-84  

 1 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  8:23.81    LND JUL 12* 62  153
 2 EULAH VARTY             VIC  BC 10:37.97    MTL AUG 14* 49   75
 3 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC 10:55.64    BUD JUL 17* 48   69
 4 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON 12:15.79    ETO JUL 06* 42   49
 5 JEANNE TURGEON          CMNQ QC 15:30.44    QUE FEV 00* 33   24


80-84   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 LINDA MACPHERSON         NAN  BC     62.5        4
   2 JUDIE OLIVER             NYG  ON     58.8       17
   3 JOAN PARNELL             NSM  BC     55.7        9
   4 DORIS MCEWAN             BIMS ON     53.8        8
   5 SYLVIA BALOGH            VCSS BC     53.2        6
   6 ELSA DE LEEUW            WAVE BC     52.8       14
   7 MAE WALDIE               PC   QC     52.4       16
   8 CONNY STAMHUIS           OKAN BC     52.1        7
   9 MIRA GRYPINK             WINE BC     51.0        5
  10 PAT NIBLETT              TECH ON     50.4        5
  11 LOREEN MCKELLAR          EMSC AB     50.4        5
  12 FRANCES MCINTOSH         GMM  ON     49.2        8
  13 EULAH VARTY              VIC  BC     48.4       16
  14 DOROTHY-IRENE ADAMS      DAL  NS     48.0        1
  15 SHEILA NAIMAN            PC   QC     48.0       12
  16 SYLVIA EISELE            ETOB ON     47.7        7
  17 DENISE PAQUETTE          LASL QC     46.6        7
  18 LOREEN REIN              RMSC SK     45.8        5
  19 LILLIAN WARREN           DDO  QC     45.2        6
  20 ADA LOU WATSON           RMSC SK     44.8        4



80-84   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 JUDIE OLIVER             NYG  ON     326        17
   2 MAE WALDIE               PC   QC     282        16
   3 ELSA DE LEEUW            WAVE BC     230        14
   4 EULAH VARTY              VIC  BC     220        16
   5 KALIS RASMUSSEN          ETOB ON     195        16
   6 JOAN PARNELL             NSM  BC     152         9
   7 SHEILA NAIMAN            PC   QC     130        12
   8 DORIS MCEWAN             BIMS ON     125         8
   9 JEANNE TURGEON           CMNQ QC      99        11
  10 SYLVIA BALOGH            VCSS BC      96         6
  11 CONNY STAMHUIS           OKAN BC      93         7
  12 FRANCES MCINTOSH         GMM  ON      88         8
  13 LINDA MACPHERSON         NAN  BC      80         4
  14 SYLVIA EISELE            ETOB ON      72         7
  15 GLAD BRYCE               TYMS ON      69         7
  16 PAT NIBLETT              TECH ON      64         5
  17 DENISE PAQUETTE          LASL QC      62         7
  18 RUTH DAVIES              VCSS BC      62         6
  19 LOREEN MCKELLAR          EMSC AB      60         5
  20 MIRA GRYPINK             WINE BC      56         5




80-84   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 JUDIE OLIVER             NYG  ON  999   17    58.8    326   2232
   2 MAE WALDIE               PC   QC  838   16    52.4    282   1545
   3 EULAH VARTY              VIC  BC  775   16    48.4    220   1196
   4 ELSA DE LEEUW            WAVE BC  739   14    52.8    230   1361
   5 KALIS RASMUSSEN          ETOB ON  714   16    44.6    195    960
   6 SHEILA NAIMAN            PC   QC  576   12    48.0    130    888
   7 JOAN PARNELL             NSM  BC  501    9    55.7    152   1025
   8 DORIS MCEWAN             BIMS ON  430    8    53.8    125    815
   9 FRANCES MCINTOSH         GMM  ON  394    8    49.2     88    637
  10 JEANNE TURGEON           CMNQ QC  377   11    34.3     99    303
  11 CONNY STAMHUIS           OKAN BC  365    7    52.1     93    672
  12 SYLVIA EISELE            ETOB ON  334    7    47.7     72    496
  13 DENISE PAQUETTE          LASL QC  326    7    46.6     62    456
  14 SYLVIA BALOGH            VCSS BC  319    6    53.2     96    608
  15 GLAD BRYCE               TYMS ON  304    7    43.4     69    390
  16 BETTY BRUSSEL            KOOT BC  298    7    42.6     45    345
  17 LILLIAN WARREN           DDO  QC  271    6    45.2     34    373
  18 MARION DEVITT            VCSS BC  266    6    44.3     51    339
  19 RUTH DAVIES              VCSS BC  258    6    43.0     62    312
  20 MIRA GRYPINK             WINE BC  255    5    51.0     56    437
  21 LOREEN MCKELLAR          EMSC AB  252    5    50.4     60    432
  22 PAT NIBLETT              TECH ON  252    5    50.4     64    439
  23 LINDA MACPHERSON         NAN  BC  250    4    62.5     80    662
  24 LOREEN REIN              RMSC SK  229    5    45.8     32    327
  25 MARY BROWN               RMSC SK  219    5    43.8     22    286
  26 ADA LOU WATSON           RMSC SK  179    4    44.8     26    239
  27 FRANCES MCWHIRTER        VCSS BC  175    4    43.8     33    223
  28 YVONNE THORNLEY          NORS ON  161    4    40.2     28    176
  29 MARIA REEMS              VCSS BC  123    3    41.0      9    135
  30 ROSE ALLEN               CMNQ QC  114    3    38.0     15    105

    TOTAL                           11854  250    47.4   2960
  ----------------------------------------------------------------