50 M FREE            WOM 75-79  

 1 GEORGINA LOPEZ          NSM  BC   :35.35    KOR AUG 19* 76  302
 2 MADELEINE SEVIGNY       CNMT QC   :35.85    LON JUN 18* 75  290
 3 CATHERINE KERR          WMSC MB   :39.91    SHF JUN 96* 67  210
 4 JOAN PARNELL            NSM  BC   :41.07    EDM MAY 04* 65  193
 5 VIRGINIA RIDPATH        DUFF ON   :41.35    MTL AUG 14* 65  189
 6 ERIKA KORBELY           HYDE BC   :42.79    BUD JUL 17* 63  171
 7 LOREEN MCKELLAR         EMSC AB   :42.81    SYD OCT 09* 63  170
 8 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC   :43.05    LNG JUN 13* 62  167
 9 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON   :43.58    LON JUL 11* 61  161
10 DORIS MCEWAN            BIMS ON   :43.93    NEP FEB 00* 61  158
11 PAT NIBLETT             TECH ON   :45.18    PTH APR 08* 59  145
12 ELSA DE LEEUW           POM  BC   :46.31    VIC FEB 99* 58  135
13 JULIA GULYAS            PC   QC   :47.20    MTL JUL 06* 57  127
14 SALLY HOLLAND           WINS BC   :47.22    VIC FEB 18* 57  127
15 ERDA DILLINGER          PC   QC   :47.85    LSL APR 17* 56  122
16 ALIDA BRICHON           WAVE BC   :48.12 R  RIC NOV 18* 56  120
17 SYLVIA BALOGH           VCSS BC   :48.66    VIC MAR 06* 55  116
18 ALICE LAWRENCE          GBAY ON   :48.77    LON FEB 06* 55  115
19 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON   :49.33    LON FEB 00* 54  111
20 VAL NEVILE-CARTER       VCSS BC   :49.58    VIC JAN 17* 54  110

     100 M FREE            WOM 75-79  

 1 MADELEINE SEVIGNY       CNMT QC  1:23.58    LON JUN 18* 70  242
 2 GEORGINA LOPEZ          NSM  BC  1:26.91    KOR AUG 19* 67  215
 3 CATHERINE KERR          WMSC MB  1:34.91    SHF JUN 96* 62  165
 4 VIRGINIA RIDPATH        DUFF ON  1:36.05    MTL AUG 14* 61  159
 5 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  1:37.29    LON JUL 11* 60  153
 6 LOREEN MCKELLAR         EMSC AB  1:39.07    SYD OCT 09* 59  145
 7 JOAN PARNELL            NSM  BC  1:40.04    NAN APR 05* 58  141
 8 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC  1:40.65    NEP FEB 10* 58  138
 9 PAT NIBLETT             TECH ON  1:42.79    PTH APR 08* 57  130
10 ELSA DE LEEUW           UNAT BC  1:43.77    SAS MAY 02* 56  126
11 ERDA DILLINGER          PC   QC  1:46.48    LSL APR 17* 55  117
12 FRANCES MCINTOSH        GMM  ON  1:49.87    MHO AUG 08* 53  106
13 EULAH VARTY             COWI BC  1:50.81    COR JUN 11* 53  104
14 VAL NEVILE-CARTER       VCSS BC  1:50.84    VIC JAN 17* 53  104
15 SYLVIA BALOGH           VCSS BC  1:51.00    VIC MAR 04* 53  103
16 ALICE LAWRENCE          GBAY ON  1:52.67    LON FEB 06* 52   99
17 ALEXANDRA DEVINE        NCRY ON  1:53.03    NEP FEB 15* 52   98
18 SALLY HOLLAND           WINS BC  1:53.54 R  RIC NOV 17* 51   96
19 SHEILA NAIMAN           PC   QC  1:53.58    NEP FEB 08* 51   96
20 SHIRLEY CRANDELL        GRAN ON  1:54.16    LON FEB 99* 51   95

     200 M FREE            WOM 75-79  

 1 MADELEINE SEVIGNY       CNMT QC  3:13.18    LON JUN 18* 67  200
 2 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  3:31.24    ETO APR 07* 61  153
 3 JOAN PARNELL            NSM  BC  3:36.42    EDM MAY 04* 60  142
 4 CATHERINE KERR          WMSC MB  3:39.83    SHF JUN 96* 59  136
 5 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC  3:45.69    QUE FEB 13* 57  125
 6 PAT NIBLETT             TECH ON  3:49.79    PTH APR 08* 56  119
 7 FRANCES MCINTOSH        GMM  ON  3:53.05    MHO AUG 08* 55  114
 8 ERDA DILLINGER          PC   QC  3:54.91    LSL APR 17* 55  111
 9 SYLVIA BALOGH           VCSS BC  3:57.32    VIC MAR 02* 54  108
10 ELSA DE LEEUW           POM  BC  3:57.71    VIC FEB 99* 54  107
11 CONNY STAMHUIS          OKAN BC  4:01.44 BK VIC MAR 08* 53  102
12 EULAH VARTY             COWI BC  4:04.68    MVN AUG 11* 53   98
13 ALEXANDRA DEVINE        NCRY ON  4:10.46    NEP FEB 16* 51   92
14 ALICE LAWRENCE          GBAY ON  4:10.66    LON FEB 06* 51   92
15 JULIA GULYAS            PC   QC  4:11.78    PPO APR 09* 51   90
16 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS      WINS BC  4:12.28    RIC NOV 16* 51   90
17 SHEILA NAIMAN           PC   QC  4:13.49 S  MTL NOV 05* 51   89
18 SHIRLEY DACEY           TYMS ON  4:13.72    RIC JUN 12* 51   88
19 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON  4:14.69 IM ETO JUL 06* 51   87
20 SHIRLEY CRANDELL        GRAN ON  4:18.13    LON FEB 99* 50   84

     400 M FREE            WOM 75-79  

 1 CATHERINE KERR          WMSC MB  8:04.70 S  WIN MAY 96* 57  120
 2 FRANCES MCINTOSH        GMM  ON  8:08.60    MHO AUG 08* 57  117
 3 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC  8:10.95 S  MID JUN 11* 56  116
 4 PAT NIBLETT             TECH ON  8:17.89    PTH APR 08* 56  111
 5 ELSA DE LEEUW           POM  BC  8:19.67    RIC APR 00* 55  110
 6 SYLVIA BALOGH           VCSS BC  8:25.73    VIC MAR 06* 55  106
 7 EULAH VARTY             COWI BC  8:29.45    AU3 MAR 11* 54  103
 8 SHEILA NAIMAN           PC   QC  8:35.53    MTL JUL 06* 54  100
 9 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  8:38.31 IM DSC APR 11* 53   98
10 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS      WINS BC  8:41.70    VIC JAN 17* 53   96
11 SHIRLEY DACEY           TYMS ON  8:47.32    RIC JUN 12* 52   93
12 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON  8:49.94 IM STA AUG 06* 52   92
13 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON  8:53.65    LON FEB 99* 52   90
14 JULIA GULYAS            PC   QC  8:56.37    PPO APR 09* 52   89
15 ALEXANDRA DEVINE        NCRY ON  8:57.00 S  NEP FEB 15* 51   88
16 HELENE JACQUES          CMNQ QC  9:09.65    QUE FEB 15* 50   82
17 MARJORIE OBEE           CMSC AB  9:12.70    PTH APR 08* 50   81
18 DENISE PAQUETTE         LASL QC  9:33.76 S  LSL FEB 14* 48   72
19 EDITH HILTS             RMSC SK  9:35.82    VAN AUG 16* 48   72
20 MARION ROBERTS-YOUNG    WINE BC  9:54.47    NAN MAY 10* 46   65

     800 M FREE            WOM 75-79  

 1 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC 16:36.03    MTL NOV 13* 57  122
 2 CATHERINE KERR          WMSC MB 16:41.67 S  WIN MAY 96* 57  120
 3 FRANCES MCINTOSH        GMM  ON 16:51.54 S  MHO AUG 08* 56  117
 4 PAT NIBLETT             TECH ON 16:51.76    NEP FEB 07* 56  116
 5 ELSA DE LEEUW           POM  BC 17:13.73    RIC APR 00* 55  109
 6 SHEILA NAIMAN           PC   QC 17:23.07    MTL NOV 05* 55  106
 7 EULAH VARTY             COWI BC 17:25.63    ORE JUL 09* 55  106
 8 ALEXANDRA DEVINE        NCRY ON 17:54.09    NEP FEB 15* 53   97
 9 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON 18:08.60    BUF JUN 99* 52   94
10 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON 18:20.32 S  TOR MAY 06* 52   91
11 MARJORIE OBEE           CMSC AB 18:57.05    EDM JUL 05* 50   82
12 DENISE PAQUETTE         LASL QC 19:18.38    LSL FEB 14* 49   78
13 SHIRLEY DACEY           TYMS ON 19:26.75    RIC JUN 12* 49   76
14 MARION ROBERTS-YOUNG    WINE BC 20:05.96    NAN MAY 10* 47   69
15 GLADYS HAMBROOKS        OKAN BC 20:35.72    SYD OCT 09* 46   64
16 KAREN BLANCHET          EMSC AB 21:13.67    TOR AUG 13* 45   58
17 HELENE JACQUES          CMNQ QC 21:15.69 S  QUE FEB 18* 45   58
18 HENRIETTA MACGREGOR     CMSC AB 22:28.05    EDM JUL 05* 42   49
19 MARY PACEY              UNB  NB 22:56.83    MTL JUN 93* 41   46
20 EDNA RAJCHERT           HYAC BC 23:27.13    VAN APR 95* 40   43

    1500 M FREE            WOM 75-79  

 1 FRANCES MCINTOSH        GMM  ON 31:31.76    MHO AUG 08* 58  124
 2 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC 31:32.08    MID JUN 11* 58  124
 3 CATHERINE KERR          WMSC MB 31:38.89    WIN MAY 96* 58  122
 4 SHEILA NAIMAN           DDO  QC 32:43.53    QUE FEV 06* 56  111
 5 EULAH VARTY             COWI BC 33:11.08    IND AUG 09* 55  106
 6 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON 34:23.19    TOR MAY 06* 53   95
 7 MARION ROBERTS-YOUNG    WINE BC 38:53.27    NAN MAY 10* 47   66
 8 HELENE JACQUES          CMNQ QC 40:10.04    QUE FEB 18* 46   60
 9 EDNA RAJCHERT           HYAC BC 45:26.96    VAN APR 95* 40   41
10 ETHEL ST-LAURENT        ATB  ON 47:15.83    ETO MAR 10* 39   37
11 JEANNE TURGEON          CMNQ QC 51:11.60    QUE FEV 96* 36   29

      50 M BACK            WOM 75-79  

 1 JOAN PARNELL            NSM  BC   :46.30    VIC MAR 04* 66  200
 2 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC   :46.68    NAN MAY 10* 66  195
 3 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON   :49.90    LON JUL 11* 62  159
 4 LOREEN MCKELLAR         EMSC AB   :51.21 R  SYD OCT 09* 60  148
 5 CONNY STAMHUIS          OKAN BC   :52.10    VIC MAR 08* 59  140
 6 DORIS MCEWAN            BIMS ON   :52.14    NEP FEB 00* 59  140
 7 IRENE ATHANS            UNAT BC   :54.67    RIC MAR 99* 56  121
 8 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON   :55.70    TOR MAY 06* 55  115
 9 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON   :57.11    TMU APR 02* 54  106
10 PAT NIBLETT             TECH ON   :57.32    PTH APR 08* 54  105
11 SALLY HOLLAND           WINS BC   :58.39    VIC FEB 18* 53  100
12 EULAH VARTY             COWI BC   :58.52    AU1 FEB 11* 52   99
13 ALIDA BRICHON           WAVE BC   :59.56    VAN AUG 16* 52   94
14 YVONNE THORNLEY         NORS ON   :59.72    MTL AUG 14* 51   93
15 GLAD BRYCE              TYMS ON   :59.77    LON FEB 09* 51   93
16 CATHERINE KERR          WMSC MB  1:00.75 S  WIN MAY 96* 51   88
17 SHIRLEY CRANDELL        GRAN ON  1:02.35    LON FEB 99* 49   82
18 MARION DEVITT           VCSS BC  1:03.10    VAN APR 95* 49   79
19 RUTH DAVIES             VCSS BC  1:03.41    VIC MAR 98* 48   78
20 MARIA REEMS             VCSS BC  1:03.68    VIC MAR 01* 48   77

     100 M BACK            WOM 75-79  

 1 JOAN PARNELL            NSM  BC  1:42.81    VIC MAR 03* 66  181
 2 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC  1:45.83    RIC JUN 12* 64  166
 3 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  1:48.59    ETO APR 07* 62  153
 4 LOREEN MCKELLAR         EMSC AB  1:52.85    SYD OCT 09* 60  137
 5 CONNY STAMHUIS          OKAN BC  1:54.97 S  VIC MAR 08* 59  129
 6 DORIS MCEWAN            BIMS ON  1:57.53    NEP FEB 00* 57  121
 7 IRENE ATHANS            UNAT BC  2:00.40    VIC MAR 98* 56  112
 8 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON  2:00.44    TOR MAY 06* 56  112
 9 CATHERINE KERR          WMSC MB  2:01.50    WIN MAY 96* 55  109
10 EULAH VARTY             COWI BC  2:07.79    TUA JUN 10* 53   94
11 GLAD BRYCE              TYMS ON  2:08.28    LON FEB 09* 53   93
12 ALEXANDRA DEVINE        NCRY ON  2:11.88    NEP FEB 15* 51   86
13 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON  2:14.70    TMU APR 02* 50   80
14 RUTH DAVIES             VCSS BC  2:15.78    VIC MAR 98* 50   78
15 SHIRLEY DACEY           TYMS ON  2:20.69    RIC JUN 12* 48   70
16 IRENE APINEE            ETOB ON  2:21.37    DDO MAR 00* 48   69
17 ALIDA BRICHON           WAVE BC  2:21.70    RIC NOV 19* 47   69
18 HELENE JACQUES          CMNQ QC  2:22.05 S  NIC OCT 15* 47   68
19 YVONNE THORNLEY         NORS ON  2:22.78    MTL AUG 14* 47   67
20 SHEILA NAIMAN           PC   QC  2:23.24    NEP FEB 08* 47   67

     200 M BACK            WOM 75-79  

 1 JOAN PARNELL            NSM  BC  3:49.73    VIC MAR 03* 64  160
 2 CONNY STAMHUIS          OKAN BC  4:01.44    VIC MAR 08* 61  138
 3 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC  4:07.14    RIC JUN 12* 59  129
 4 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  4:13.90    DSC APR 11* 58  119
 5 EULAH VARTY             COWI BC  4:27.90    SYD OCT 09* 55  101
 6 GLAD BRYCE              TYMS ON  4:30.83    LON FEB 09* 54   98
 7 HELENE JACQUES          CMNQ QC  4:47.16    NIC OCT 15* 51   82
 8 FRANCES MCINTOSH        GMM  ON  4:48.10    LON FEB 09* 51   81
 9 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON  4:52.67    LON FEB 00* 50   78
10 SHIRLEY DACEY           TYMS ON  4:56.38    RIC JUN 12* 49   75
11 GLADYS HAMBROOKS        OKAN BC  5:03.90    NAN MAY 10* 48   69
12 KAREN BLANCHET          EMSC AB  5:06.79    TOR AUG 13* 48   67
13 MARIA REEMS             VCSS BC  5:09.08    VIC MAR 02* 47   66
14 MARY BROWN              RMSC SK  5:12.20    STA AUG 06* 47   64
15 IRENE APINEE            ETOB ON  5:12.77    LON FEB 02* 47   64
16 SHEILA NAIMAN           DDO  QC  5:15.31    PPO APR 09* 46   62
17 MARION DEVITT           VCSS BC  5:20.43    VAN APR 95* 46   59
18 EDNA RAJCHERT           HYAC BC  6:11.80    VAN APR 95* 39   38
19 HENRIETTA MACGREGOR     CMSC AB  6:39.48    EDM JUL 05* 37   30
20 MARY PACEY              UNB  NB  6:53.19    MTL JUN 93* 35   28

      50 M BRST            WOM 75-79  

 1 GEORGINA LOPEZ          NSM  BC   :48.94    KOR AUG 19* 71  226
 2 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON   :50.32    STA AUG 06* 69  208
 3 CONNY STAMHUIS          OKAN BC   :53.94    VIC MAR 07* 64  169
 4 JOAN PARNELL            NSM  BC   :54.02    VIC MAR 03* 64  168
 5 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC   :56.69    NAN MAY 10* 61  145
 6 SUE WARREN              VCSS BC   :58.68    ORE AUG 16* 59  131
 7 ALIDA BRICHON           WAVE BC   :58.77    RIC NOV 16* 59  130
 8 ELSA DE LEEUW           UNAT BC   :59.32    SAS MAY 02* 59  127
 9 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON   :59.65 S  ETO APR 07* 58  125
10 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON   :59.68    LON FEB 99* 58  124
11 JULIA GULYAS            PC   QC   :59.82    MTL JUL 06* 58  124
12 IRENE ATHANS            UNAT BC  1:00.09    RIC MAR 99* 58  122
13 LOREEN MCKELLAR         EMSC AB  1:00.54    NAN MAY 10* 57  119
14 EULAH VARTY             COWI BC  1:01.36 S  ORE JUL 09* 57  115
15 PAT NIBLETT             TECH ON  1:01.88    PPO APR 09* 56  112
16 ERIKA KORBELY           HYDE BC  1:03.77    VIC APR 16* 54  102
17 DORIS MCEWAN            BIMS ON  1:04.54    NEP FEB 03* 54   98
18 BETH CAMERON            GREY AB  1:05.60    EDM MAR 95* 53   94
19 IRENE KONZELMANN        CLAR ON  1:06.32    MTL AUG 14* 52   91
20 MONIQUE DUGAL           BRO  QC  1:07.34    LNG JUN 16* 51   87

     100 M BRST            WOM 75-79  

 1 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON  1:54.47    STA AUG 06* 67  178
 2 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  1:59.36 S  ETO APR 07* 64  157
 3 JOAN PARNELL            NSM  BC  2:02.29    EDM MAY 04* 62  146
 4 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC  2:07.07    LON JUN 11* 60  130
 5 JULIA GULYAS            PC   QC  2:09.76    MTL JUL 06* 59  123
 6 EULAH VARTY             COWI BC  2:10.02    ORE JUL 09* 59  122
 7 ALIDA BRICHON           WAVE BC  2:10.78    VIC JAN 17* 58  120
 8 SUE WARREN              VCSS BC  2:10.89    ORE AUG 16* 58  119
 9 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON  2:14.65    LON FEB 99* 57  110
10 DORIS MCEWAN            BIMS ON  2:15.05    NEP FEB 00* 57  109
11 IRENE ATHANS            UNAT BC  2:26.35 S  VIC MAR 98* 52   85
12 PAT NIBLETT             TECH ON  2:26.86    NAN MAY 10* 52   85
13 BETH CAMERON            GREY AB  2:29.68    EDM MAR 95* 51   80
14 CHANTAL DE VERTEUIL     MBC  QC  2:29.97    QUE FEB 19* 51   79
15 IRENE KONZELMANN        CLAR ON  2:30.01    TOR APR 14* 51   79
16 HELENE JACQUES          CMNQ QC  2:30.09 S  QUE FEB 15* 51   79
17 RUTH DAVIES             VCSS BC  2:31.09    VIC MAR 98* 50   78
18 DENISE PAQUETTE         LASL QC  2:31.52    LSL FEB 14* 50   77
19 MARION ROBERTS-YOUNG    WINE BC  2:36.79 S  NAN MAY 10* 49   69
20 JOANNE NOKE             NORS ON  2:40.61 S  MTL AUG 14* 47   65

     200 M BRST            WOM 75-79  

 1 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  4:10.95    ETO APR 07* 65  174
 2 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON  4:15.89    STA AUG 06* 64  164
 3 EULAH VARTY             COWI BC  4:34.95    ORE JUN 09* 60  132
 4 SUE WARREN              VCSS BC  4:35.40    ORE AUG 16* 59  132
 5 ALIDA BRICHON           WAVE BC  4:40.86    VIC JAN 17* 58  124
 6 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON  4:44.18    LON FEB 99* 58  120
 7 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC  4:44.44    LON JUN 10* 58  120
 8 IRENE ATHANS            UNAT BC  4:52.73    VIC MAR 98* 56  110
 9 HELENE JACQUES          CMNQ QC  5:04.80    QUE FEB 15* 54   97
10 JULIA GULYAS            PC   QC  5:06.43    PPO APR 09* 53   96
11 CHANTAL DE VERTEUIL     MBC  QC  5:12.82    QUE FEB 19* 52   90
12 MARION ROBERTS-YOUNG    WINE BC  5:15.07    NAN MAY 10* 52   88
13 DENISE PAQUETTE         LASL QC  5:18.02    LSL FEB 14* 51   86
14 JOANNE NOKE             NORS ON  5:31.22    MTL AUG 14* 49   76
15 IRENE KONZELMANN        CLAR ON  5:32.45    MTL AUG 14* 49   75
16 JEANNE TURGEON          CMNQ QC  6:21.26    QUE FEB 95* 43   50
17 GERDA VOSS              ATB  ON  6:26.78    MTL JUL 94* 42   48
18 SHEILA NAIMAN           PC   QC  6:39.81    MID JUN 08* 41   43
19 EDNA RAJCHERT           HYAC BC  7:15.21    VAN APR 95* 37   33
20 KATHY GRAUER            YMCA QC  7:51.15    PPO APR 09* 35   26

      50 M FLY             WOM 75-79  

 1 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON   :49.41    DSC APR 11* 60  131
 2 GEORGINA LOPEZ          NSM  BC   :49.84    KOR AUG 19* 60  127
 3 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON   :51.65    ETO JUL 06* 58  114
 4 ERIKA KORBELY           HYDE BC   :52.45    BUD JUL 17* 57  109
 5 CATHERINE KERR          WMSC MB   :53.84    SHF JUN 96* 55  101
 6 JULIA GULYAS            PC   QC   :55.90    MTL JUL 06* 53   90
 7 VAL NEVILE-CARTER       VCSS BC  1:01.20    VIC JAN 17* 49   69
 8 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC  1:03.14    LNG JUN 13* 47   63
 9 EULAH VARTY             COWI BC  1:03.32    ORE JUL 09* 47   62
10 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON  1:04.85    LON FEB 99* 46   58
11 YVONNE THORNLEY         NORS ON  1:08.97    MTL AUG 14* 43   48
12 SHEILA NAIMAN           PC   QC  1:09.97    NEP FEB 06* 42   46
13 GLAD BRYCE              TYMS ON  1:10.90    SWE AUG 10* 42   44
14 ELSA DE LEEUW           UNAT BC  1:11.06    RIC NOV 00* 42   44
15 HELENE JACQUES          CMNQ QC  1:14.07 S  VAN AUG 16* 40   39
16 MYRIAM SCHANOFSKY       HANY BC  1:25.30    VAN AUG 16* 35   25
17 JEANNE TURGEON          CMNQ QC  1:35.48    QUE FEV 96* 31   18
18 BEP VANDERHEYDT         VCSS BC  1:35.70    VIC MAR 00* 31   18
19 ETHEL ST-LAURENT        ATB  ON  2:03.56    ETO JUN 10* 24    8
20 ROSE-ANNE LECLERC       MHR  QC  2:42.67 S  POM DEC 93* 18    4

     100 M FLY             WOM 75-79  

 1 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  1:47.40    ETO APR 07* 60  142
 2 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON  2:09.38    EDM MAY 04* 50   81
 3 EULAH VARTY             COWI BC  2:29.95    AU2 FEB 11* 43   52
 4 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC  2:31.01    MTL AUG 14* 43   51
 5 HELENE JACQUES          CMNQ QC  2:35.34    NIC OCT 15* 41   47
 6 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON  2:40.94    BUF JUN 99* 40   42
 7 YVONNE THORNLEY         NORS ON  3:19.47    MTL AUG 14* 32   22
 8 BEP VANDERHEYDT         VCSS BC  3:19.80    VIC MAR 00* 32   22
 9 MYRIAM SCHANOFSKY       HANY BC  3:38.31    VAN AUG 16* 29   17
10 JEANNE TURGEON          CMNQ QC  3:58.05    SHF JUN 96* 27   13
11 ROSE-ANNE LECLERC       MHR  QC  5:30.42    POM DEC 93* 19    5

     200 M FLY             WOM 75-79  

 1 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON  4:38.45    ETO MAY 04* 52   84
 2 HELENE JACQUES          CMNQ QC  5:43.00    QUE FEB 15* 42   45
 3 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC  6:01.76    MID JUN 11* 40   38
 4 EULAH VARTY             COWI BC  6:02.19    ORE JUL 09* 40   38
 5 ROSE-ANNE LECLERC       MHR  QC 12:05.17    MTL JUL 94* 19    5

     200 M IM              WOM 75-79  

 1 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  3:48.16    ETO APR 07* 65  169
 2 CATHERINE KERR          WMSC MB  4:12.90    WIN MAY 96* 59  124
 3 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON  4:14.69    ETO JUL 06* 58  122
 4 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC  4:19.63    RIC JUN 12* 57  115
 5 EULAH VARTY             COWI BC  4:27.62    ORE JUN 09* 56  105
 6 JULIA GULYAS            PC   QC  4:34.20    MTL JUL 06* 54   97
 7 ELSA DE LEEUW           UNAT BC  4:46.10    VIC MAR 00* 52   86
 8 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON  4:47.09    BUF JUN 99* 52   85
 9 HELENE JACQUES          CMNQ QC  5:05.98    NIC OCT 15* 49   70
10 SHEILA NAIMAN           DDO  QC  5:13.25    NEP FEB 05* 47   65
11 GLAD BRYCE              TYMS ON  5:23.07    NAN MAY 10* 46   60
12 BEP VANDERHEYDT         VCSS BC  5:45.89    VIC MAR 00* 43   49
13 JEANNE TURGEON          CMNQ QC  6:30.75    JON MAR 95* 38   34
14 MYRIAM SCHANOFSKY       HANY BC  6:34.79    VAN AUG 16* 37   33
15 ETHEL ST-LAURENT        ATB  ON  6:47.12    ETO JUN 10* 36   30
16 EDNA RAJCHERT           HYAC BC  6:51.29    FED JUL 94* 36   29
17 ROSE-ANNE LECLERC       MHR  QC  9:52.46    POM DEC 93* 25   10

     400 M IM              WOM 75-79  

 1 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  8:38.31    DSC APR 11* 60  140
 2 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON  8:49.94    STA AUG 06* 59  131
 3 EULAH VARTY             COWI BC  9:38.07    ORE JUL 09* 54  101
 4 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC  9:45.34    NAN MAY 10* 53   98
 5 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON 10:21.80    LON FEB 00* 50   81
 6 HELENE JACQUES          CMNQ QC 10:32.77    QUE FEB 15* 49   77
 7 BEP VANDERHEYDT         VCSS BC 12:13.47    VIC MAR 00* 42   50
 8 ROSE-ANNE LECLERC       MHR  QC 20:29.70    MTL JUL 94* 25   11


75-79   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 MADELEINE SEVIGNY        CNMT QC     70.7        3
   2 GEORGINA LOPEZ           NSM  BC     68.5        4
   3 JOAN PARNELL             NSM  BC     63.1        8
   4 VIRGINIA RIDPATH         DUFF ON     63.0        2
   5 JUDIE OLIVER             NYG  ON     60.6       14
   6 LOREEN MCKELLAR          EMSC AB     59.8        5
   7 CONNY STAMHUIS           OKAN BC     59.2        5
   8 SUE WARREN               VCSS BC     58.7        3
   9 ERIKA KORBELY            HYDE BC     58.0        3
  10 CATHERINE KERR           WMSC MB     58.0       10
  11 DORIS MCEWAN             BIMS ON     57.6        5
  12 SYLVIA EISELE            ETOB ON     56.9       14
  13 MAE WALDIE               PC   QC     56.2       17
  14 PAT NIBLETT              TECH ON     55.8        8
  15 IRENE ATHANS             UNAT BC     55.6        5
  16 ERDA DILLINGER           PC   QC     55.3        3
  17 ALIDA BRICHON            WAVE BC     55.0        6
  18 FRANCES MCINTOSH         GMM  ON     55.0        6
  19 JULIA GULYAS             PC   QC     54.6        8
  20 SYLVIA BALOGH            VCSS BC     54.2        4



75-79   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 MAE WALDIE               PC   QC     284        17
   2 JUDIE OLIVER             NYG  ON     243        14
   3 EULAH VARTY              COWI BC     218        16
   4 SYLVIA EISELE            ETOB ON     215        14
   5 CATHERINE KERR           WMSC MB     162        10
   6 KALIS RASMUSSEN          ETOB ON     147        13
   7 JOAN PARNELL             NSM  BC     144         8
   8 HELENE JACQUES           CMNQ QC     124        12
   9 PAT NIBLETT              TECH ON      97         8
  10 ELSA DE LEEUW            POM  BC      97         8
  11 FRANCES MCINTOSH         GMM  ON      93         6
  12 JULIA GULYAS             PC   QC      88         8
  13 SHEILA NAIMAN            PC   QC      80        10
  14 CONNY STAMHUIS           OKAN BC      79         5
  15 GEORGINA LOPEZ           NSM  BC      78         4
  16 LOREEN MCKELLAR          EMSC AB      71         5
  17 ALIDA BRICHON            WAVE BC      61         6
  18 IRENE ATHANS             UNAT BC      60         5
  19 MADELEINE SEVIGNY        CNMT QC      59         3
  20 DORIS MCEWAN             BIMS ON      56         5




75-79   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 MAE WALDIE               PC   QC  956   17    56.2    284   2042
   2 JUDIE OLIVER             NYG  ON  849   14    60.6    243   2034
   3 EULAH VARTY              COWI BC  846   16    52.9    218   1538
   4 SYLVIA EISELE            ETOB ON  796   14    56.9    215   1674
   5 KALIS RASMUSSEN          ETOB ON  673   13    51.8    147   1179
   6 CATHERINE KERR           WMSC MB  580   10    58.0    162   1295
   7 HELENE JACQUES           CMNQ QC  565   12    47.1    124    804
   8 JOAN PARNELL             NSM  BC  505    8    63.1    144   1331
   9 SHEILA NAIMAN            PC   QC  490   10    49.0     80    785
  10 PAT NIBLETT              TECH ON  446    8    55.8     97    923
  11 JULIA GULYAS             PC   QC  437    8    54.6     88    836
  12 ELSA DE LEEUW            POM  BC  431    8    53.9     97    844
  13 FRANCES MCINTOSH         GMM  ON  330    6    55.0     93    659
  14 ALIDA BRICHON            WAVE BC  330    6    55.0     61    657
  15 LOREEN MCKELLAR          EMSC AB  299    5    59.8     71    719
  16 CONNY STAMHUIS           OKAN BC  296    5    59.2     79    678
  17 DORIS MCEWAN             BIMS ON  288    5    57.6     56    626
  18 IRENE ATHANS             UNAT BC  278    5    55.6     60    550
  19 GEORGINA LOPEZ           NSM  BC  274    4    68.5     78    870
  20 ALEXANDRA DEVINE         NCRY ON  258    5    51.6     40    461
  21 SHIRLEY DACEY            TYMS ON  249    5    49.8     38    402
  22 GLAD BRYCE               TYMS ON  246    5    49.2     49    388
  23 MARION ROBERTS-YOUNG     WINE BC  241    5    48.2     33    357
  24 SYLVIA BALOGH            VCSS BC  217    4    54.2     37    433
  25 MADELEINE SEVIGNY        CNMT QC  212    3    70.7     59    732
  26 DENISE PAQUETTE          LASL QC  198    4    49.5     23    313
  27 EDNA RAJCHERT            HYAC BC  192    5    38.4     23    184
  28 SUE WARREN               VCSS BC  176    3    58.7     45    382
  29 JEANNE TURGEON           CMNQ QC  175    5    35.0     38    144
  30 ERIKA KORBELY            HYDE BC  174    3    58.0     37    382

    TOTAL                           15208  292    52.1   3276
  ----------------------------------------------------------------