50 M FREE            WOM 65-69  

 1 CATHY MERRITT           NEP  ON   :32.59    NZL APR 17* 82  386
 2 GEORGINA LOPEZ          NSM  BC   :34.49    SYD OCT 09* 78  326
 3 HELLA VERSFELD          VERN BC   :35.39    VAN AUG 16* 76  301
 4 ANNE FABRE              VIC  BC   :36.00    VIC JAN 13* 75  286
 5 BONNIE PRONK            CRGW BC   :36.32    HAW JUN 07* 74  279
 6 WENDY WAGLAND           ROC  ON   :36.50    MTL AUG 14* 73  275
 7 COLLEEN NELSON          VIC  BC   :36.54    EDM JUN 14* 73  274
 8 CATHERINE KERR          WMSC MB   :36.94    DEN AUG 89* 73  265
 9 PENNY MYMRYK            RMSC SK   :37.09    RIC JUN 12* 72  262
10 BRIGITTE ZIRGER         NEP  ON   :37.38    NZL APR 17* 72  256
11 ELIZABETH SMITH         WINS BC   :37.56 R  MTL AUG 14* 71  252
12 MARILYN INGO            KEN  ON   :38.29    EDM JUL 05* 70  238
13 NANCY NELSON            YMCA QC   :38.32    BUD JUL 17* 70  237
14 NANCY RYAN              NAN  BC   :38.35    MTL AUG 14* 70  237
15 MARGARET BAKISH         CNSJ QC   :38.78    LNG MAY 14* 69  229
16 NICOLE BRANCHAUD        CAMO QC   :38.97    LSL MAR 19* 69  226
17 BECKY WILLIS            WAVE BC   :39.01 R  VIC JAN 15* 69  225
18 IRENE VAN FLEET         BT   ON   :39.15    DEN AUG 89* 68  223
19 ERIKA KORBELY           EMSC AB   :40.10    SYD OCT 09* 67  207
20 LINDA HUNT              HFXM NS   :40.13 BK HFX MAR 19* 67  207

     100 M FREE            WOM 65-69  

 1 CATHY MERRITT           NEP  ON  1:12.23    NZL APR 17* 81  375
 2 HELLA VERSFELD          VERN BC  1:15.47    VIC APR 16* 78  328
 3 GEORGINA LOPEZ          NSM  BC  1:20.07    SYD OCT 09* 73  275
 4 WENDY WAGLAND           ROC  ON  1:21.85    MTL AUG 14* 72  257
 5 COLLEEN NELSON          VIC  BC  1:22.12    EDM JUN 14* 71  255
 6 PENNY MYMRYK            RMSC SK  1:22.97    EDM JUN 14* 71  247
 7 BRIGITTE ZIRGER         NEP  ON  1:23.44    NZL APR 17* 70  243
 8 ANNE FABRE              VIC  BC  1:24.36    VIC FEB 14* 69  235
 9 CATHERINE KERR          WMSC MB  1:25.74    AUS OCT 88* 68  224
10 NANCY NELSON            YMCA QC  1:26.33    BUD JUL 17* 68  219
11 BONNIE PRONK            CRGW BC  1:26.61 BK PTH APR 08* 68  217
12 ELIZABETH SMITH         WINS BC  1:27.13    ORE JUL 14* 67  213
13 LINDA HUNT              HFXM NS  1:28.15 S  HFX MAR 19* 66  206
14 BECKY WILLIS            WAVE BC  1:28.93    VIC JAN 15* 66  201
15 JUANITA PREBBLE         UNB  NB  1:29.44    MTL AUG 14* 65  197
16 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  1:30.09    HAM MAR 97* 65  193
17 ERDA DILLINGER          LASL QC  1:30.09    MTL JUL 06* 65  193
18 MARILYN INGO            KEN  ON  1:31.43    EDM JUL 05* 64  185
19 PAT NIBLETT             TECH ON  1:31.73    NEP FEB 98* 64  183
20 IRENE VAN FLEET         BT   ON  1:32.04    DEN AUG 89* 64  181

     200 M FREE            WOM 65-69  

 1 CATHY MERRITT           NEP  ON  2:39.74    NZL APR 17* 81  354
 2 HELLA VERSFELD          VERN BC  2:48.66    VIC APR 16* 77  301
 3 LINDA HUNT              HFXM NS  2:56.38    HFX MAR 19* 73  263
 4 WENDY WAGLAND           ROC  ON  3:03.25    MTL AUG 14* 70  234
 5 BONNIE PRONK            CRGW BC  3:06.31    HAW JUN 07* 69  223
 6 BRIGITTE ZIRGER         NEP  ON  3:08.94    NZL APR 17* 68  214
 7 ELIZABETH SMITH         WINS BC  3:09.52    TUA MAY 14* 68  212
 8 ANNE FABRE              VIC  BC  3:09.80    VIC FEB 14* 68  211
 9 PENNY MYMRYK            RMSC SK  3:10.21    RIC JUN 12* 68  210
10 GEORGINA LOPEZ          NSM  BC  3:11.37    SWE AUG 10* 67  206
11 NANCY NELSON            YMCA QC  3:12.51    BUD JUL 17* 67  202
12 JOAN PARNELL            NSM  BC  3:15.84    VAN APR 94* 66  192
13 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  3:16.87    BUF JUN 99* 66  189
14 EWA GAWLIK              HALC NS  3:17.05    MTL AUG 14* 65  188
15 CATHERINE KERR          WMSC MB  3:18.31    AUS OCT 88* 65  185
16 KAREN ANDERSON          VIC  BC  3:19.68    VIC APR 16* 65  181
17 JUANITA PREBBLE         UNB  NB  3:19.75    MTL AUG 14* 65  181
18 LINDA QUIGLEY           LSD  ON  3:20.31    LON FEB 06* 64  179
19 PATRICIA ANGUS          TECH ON  3:20.85    PPO APR 09* 64  178
20 ERDA DILLINGER          LASL QC  3:21.68 S  MTL JUL 06* 64  176

     400 M FREE            WOM 65-69  

 1 HELLA VERSFELD          VERN BC  6:01.69    VIC APR 16* 77  289
 2 CATHY MERRITT           NEP  ON  6:12.29 S  NEP FEB 19* 74  265
 3 BONNIE PRONK            CRGW BC  6:33.42 S  TEX AUG 07* 70  225
 4 WENDY WAGLAND           ROC  ON  6:34.11 S  MTL AUG 14* 70  223
 5 ANNE FABRE              VIC  BC  6:38.66    MTL AUG 14* 69  216
 6 ELIZABETH SMITH         WINS BC  6:41.59 S  MTL AUG 14* 69  211
 7 PENNY MYMRYK            RMSC SK  6:45.51    EDM JUN 14* 68  205
 8 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  6:46.15    BUF JUN 99* 68  204
 9 BRIGITTE ZIRGER         NEP  ON  6:46.28    PAN JUL 18* 68  204
10 KAREN ANDERSON          VIC  BC  6:46.42    VIC APR 16* 68  204
11 ERDA DILLINGER          LASL QC  6:48.80    MTL JUL 06* 68  200
12 JOAN PARNELL            NSM  BC  6:52.78    MTL JUL 94* 67  194
13 EWA GAWLIK              HALC NS  6:58.53    MTL AUG 14* 66  187
14 PATRICIA ANGUS          TECH ON  7:03.94    PPO APR 09* 65  180
15 CATHERINE KERR          WMSC MB  7:06.78    WIN MAR 88* 65  176
16 LINDA QUIGLEY           LSD  ON  7:07.04    LON FEB 06* 65  176
17 CELIA HILL              SEMI BC  7:10.29    RIC NOV 19* 64  172
18 NICOLE BRANCHAUD        CAMO QC  7:13.18 S  LSL MAR 19* 64  168
19 JUANITA PREBBLE         UNB  NB  7:13.80 S  MTL AUG 14* 64  168
20 SHEILA NAIMAN           DDO  QC  7:21.46    QUE FEV 96* 63  159

     800 M FREE            WOM 65-69  

 1 CATHY MERRITT           NEP  ON 12:28.38    NEP FEB 19* 76  288
 2 BONNIE PRONK            CRGW BC 13:11.09 S  TEX AUG 07* 72  244
 3 WENDY WAGLAND           ROC  ON 13:14.46    MTL AUG 14* 72  241
 4 ELIZABETH SMITH         WINS BC 13:32.96    MTL AUG 14* 70  225
 5 PENNY MYMRYK            RMSC SK 13:47.80    RIC JUN 12* 69  213
 6 BRIGITTE ZIRGER         NEP  ON 13:49.87    NEP FEB 17* 69  211
 7 ANNE FABRE              VIC  BC 13:55.92    MTL AUG 14* 68  207
 8 JOAN PARNELL            NSM  BC 14:21.19    VAN APR 94* 66  189
 9 JUANITA PREBBLE         UNB  NB 14:33.45    MTL AUG 14* 65  181
10 NICOLE BRANCHAUD        CAMO QC 14:41.74 S  LSL MAR 19* 65  176
11 PAT NIBLETT             TECH ON 14:53.67    ORL AUG 97* 64  169
12 PATRICIA ANGUS          TECH ON 14:54.51    NAN MAY 10* 64  169
13 CATHERINE KERR          WMSC MB 14:59.66    WIN APR 89* 64  166
14 CATHERINE ROBERTS       SAM  AB 15:18.06    RIC JUN 12* 62  156
15 SHEILA NAIMAN           DDO  QC 15:18.69 S  QUE FEV 96* 62  156
16 NAOMI PICKREM           KSUN BC 15:35.74    NAN MAY 10* 61  147
17 SHIRLEY DACEY           SOO  ON 15:38.62    NZL MAR 02* 61  146
18 FRANCES MCINTOSH        UOG  ON 15:53.28 S  BAL AUG 00* 60  139
19 COLLEEN SHIELDS         ETOB ON 15:59.86 S  ETO JUN 19* 60  136
20 HELENE JACQUES          CMNQ QC 16:01.66 S  QUE FEV 05* 59  136

    1500 M FREE            WOM 65-69  

 1 BONNIE PRONK            CRGW BC 24:38.81    TEX AUG 07* 75  259
 2 ELIZABETH SMITH         WINS BC 25:36.93    VIC JAN 13* 72  231
 3 ANNE FABRE              VIC  BC 26:47.48    RIC DEC 15* 69  202
 4 JOAN PARNELL            NSM  BC 27:43.38    VAN APR 95* 66  182
 5 NICOLE BRANCHAUD        CAMO QC 27:52.06    LSL MAR 19* 66  179
 6 PAT NIBLETT             TECH ON 28:03.57    ORL AUG 97* 65  175
 7 PATRICIA ANGUS          TECH ON 28:26.37    NAN MAY 10* 65  169
 8 SHEILA NAIMAN           DDO  QC 28:51.79    QUE FEV 96* 64  161
 9 CATHERINE ROBERTS       SAM  AB 28:58.55    EDM JUN 14* 63  159
10 CATHERINE KERR          WMSC MB 29:06.26    WIN MAR 87* 63  157
11 NAOMI PICKREM           KSUN BC 29:37.97    NAN MAY 10* 62  149
12 FRANCES MCINTOSH        UOG  ON 29:57.28    BAL AUG 00* 61  144
13 HELENE JACQUES          CMNQ QC 30:06.05    QUE FEV 05* 61  142
14 COLLEEN SHIELDS         ETOB ON 30:15.94    ETO JUN 19* 61  140
15 YVONNE CARR             COWI BC 30:24.23    NAN APR 05* 60  138
16 GAIL DESJARDINS         BRO  QC 30:25.62    LSL FEB 15* 60  138
17 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO    SOO  ON 30:34.45    NAN MAY 10* 60  136
18 TINEKE BERTELINK        ETOB ON 30:44.11    ETO MAR 09* 60  134
19 JULIA GULYAS            PC   QC 30:47.48    WIN MAY 96* 60  133
20 MARY LOU WHITWILL       COWI BC 30:57.83    NAN MAY 10* 59  131

      50 M BACK            WOM 65-69  

 1 LINDA HUNT              HFXM NS   :40.13    HFX MAR 19* 77  307
 2 BONNIE PRONK            CRGW BC   :40.56    MHO AUG 08* 76  297
 3 JOAN PARNELL            NSM  BC   :43.41    WIN MAY 96* 71  242
 4 ELIZABETH SMITH         WINS BC   :43.76 R  VIC JAN 13* 70  236
 5 HELLA VERSFELD          VERN BC   :44.12 S  VIC APR 16* 70  231
 6 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC   :44.68    PC  MAR 02* 69  222
 7 WENDY WAGLAND           TISM ON   :44.79    NEP FEB 12* 69  221
 8 NANCY RYAN              NAN  BC   :45.35    MTL AUG 14* 68  212
 9 CATHY MERRITT           NEP  ON   :46.41 S  NEP FEB 19* 66  198
10 DORIS MCEWAN            TISM ON   :47.40    MTL JUN 93* 65  186
11 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON   :47.61    DAL FEB 99* 65  184
12 MARILYN INGO            KEN  ON   :47.86    EDM JUL 05* 64  181
13 GEORGINA LOPEZ          NSM  BC   :47.94    SYD OCT 09* 64  180
14 CATHERINE KERR          WMSC MB   :48.09    WIN JAN 88* 64  178
15 BARBARA ARMATYS         ORL  ON   :48.12 R  MTL AUG 14* 64  178
16 IRENE VAN FLEET         BT   ON   :48.27    DEN AUG 89* 64  176
17 BRIGITTE ZIRGER         NEP  ON   :48.55 R  NZL APR 17* 63  173
18 FERNANDA HO             WINS BC   :50.19    RIC NOV 17* 61  157
19 ANNE FABRE              VIC  BC   :50.28    VIC JAN 15* 61  156
20 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS      AWR  AB   :50.52    NZL APR 17* 61  154

     100 M BACK            WOM 65-69  

 1 BONNIE PRONK            CRGW BC  1:26.61    PTH APR 08* 78  302
 2 LINDA HUNT              HFXM NS  1:28.42    KOR AUG 19* 76  284
 3 HELLA VERSFELD          VERN BC  1:29.17    VIC APR 16* 76  277
 4 CATHY MERRITT           NEP  ON  1:34.25    NEP FEB 19* 72  234
 5 ELIZABETH SMITH         WINS BC  1:36.14    TUA MAY 14* 70  221
 6 JOAN PARNELL            NSM  BC  1:37.82    AUS SEP 94* 69  210
 7 WENDY WAGLAND           TISM ON  1:40.36    NEP FEB 12* 67  194
 8 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  1:40.76    BUF JUN 99* 67  192
 9 BARBARA ARMATYS         ORL  ON  1:42.10    MTL AUG 14* 66  184
10 NANCY RYAN              NAN  BC  1:44.02    MTL AUG 14* 65  174
11 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS      AWR  AB  1:46.00    NZL APR 17* 64  165
12 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC  1:46.25    MUN JUL 00* 64  164
13 DORIS MCEWAN            TISM ON  1:46.72    MTL JUN 93* 63  162
14 NANCY NELSON            YMCA QC  1:47.47    LSL MAR 19* 63  158
15 CATHERINE KERR          WMSC MB  1:48.50    WIN MAR 87* 62  154
16 ANNE FABRE              VIC  BC  1:50.90    RIC DEC 15* 61  144
17 LOREEN MCKELLAR         EMSC AB  1:51.97    EDM MAY 98* 60  140
18 ERDA DILLINGER          LASL QC  1:52.00    MTL JUN 07* 60  140
19 MARGOT KYLE             YMCA QC  1:52.27 R  MTL NOV 13* 60  139
20 BRIGITTE ZIRGER         NEP  ON  1:55.16 S  NZL APR 17* 59  129

     200 M BACK            WOM 65-69  

 1 BONNIE PRONK            CRGW BC  3:06.41    PTH APR 08* 79  300
 2 LINDA HUNT              HFXM NS  3:12.13    HFX MAR 19* 77  274
 3 HELLA VERSFELD          VERN BC  3:14.52    VAN AUG 16* 76  264
 4 ELIZABETH SMITH         WINS BC  3:24.69    VIC JAN 13* 72  227
 5 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  3:33.78    BUF JUN 99* 69  199
 6 JOAN PARNELL            NSM  BC  3:37.34    AUS SEP 94* 68  189
 7 BARBARA ARMATYS         ORL  ON  3:44.38    MTL AUG 14* 65  172
 8 NANCY RYAN              NAN  BC  3:46.73    MTL AUG 14* 65  167
 9 ANNE FABRE              VIC  BC  3:52.73    VIC FEB 14* 63  154
10 BRIGITTE ZIRGER         NEP  ON  3:53.61    NZL APR 17* 63  153
11 DORIS MCEWAN            TISM ON  3:53.67    MTL JUN 93* 63  152
12 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS      AWR  AB  3:53.94    NZL APR 17* 63  152
13 CATHERINE KERR          WMSC MB  3:56.04    WIN JAN 88* 62  148
14 MARGARET BAKISH         CNSJ QC  3:56.53    LNG MAY 14* 62  147
15 NAOMI PICKREM           KSUN BC  3:59.71    NAN MAY 10* 61  141
16 ERDA DILLINGER          PC   QC  4:05.34    PPO APR 09* 60  132
17 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC  4:05.42    PC  MAR 02* 60  132
18 SHIRLEY DACEY           SOO  ON  4:06.97    NZL MAR 02* 59  129
19 CELIA HILL              SEMI BC  4:11.83    RIC NOV 19* 58  122
20 GLAD BRYCE              MUSK ON  4:12.70    SAS MAY 02* 58  120

      50 M BRST            WOM 65-69  

 1 BONNIE PRONK            CRGW BC   :41.69    ORE JUN 07* 83  365
 2 YVONNE CATTRALL         VIC  BC   :44.88    NZL APR 17* 77  293
 3 CATHY MERRITT           NEP  ON   :44.96    NEP FEB 19* 77  291
 4 MARJON ZAMBON           OKAN BC   :45.26    OMA JUL 12* 77  285
 5 COLLEEN NELSON          VIC  BC   :46.22    EDM JUN 14* 75  268
 6 MARTINE GONTHIER        CNSI QC   :46.35    PAN JUL 18* 75  266
 7 GEORGINA LOPEZ          NSM  BC   :47.45    SYD OCT 09* 73  248
 8 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON   :47.87    ANN AUG 96* 73  241
 9 NORMA POWELL            UNAT BC   :48.11    HAW NOV 99* 72  238
10 HELENA LUI              PC   QC   :49.28    PC  JAN 14* 71  221
11 NICOLE BRANCHAUD        CAMO QC   :49.47 S  LSL MAR 19* 70  219
12 MARGARET BAKISH         CNSJ QC   :49.81    LNG MAY 14* 70  214
13 ANNE FABRE              VIC  BC   :50.16    VIC JAN 13* 69  210
14 BRIGITTE ZIRGER         NEP  ON   :50.42    NZL APR 17* 69  206
15 MIRA GRYPINK            UNAT BC   :50.67    EDM MAY 98* 69  203
16 JOAN PARNELL            NSM  BC   :50.76    AUS SEP 94* 68  202
17 CONNY STAMHUIS          UNAT BC   :51.37    RIC MAR 99* 68  195
18 MARY LOU WHITWILL       COWI BC   :52.15    NAN MAY 10* 67  187
19 ERDA DILLINGER          LASL QC   :53.10    MTL JUL 06* 65  177
20 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC   :53.13    NEP FEV 01* 65  176

     100 M BRST            WOM 65-69  

 1 BONNIE PRONK            CRGW BC  1:34.53    MHO AUG 08* 81  317
 2 CATHY MERRITT           NEP  ON  1:36.69    NZL APR 17* 79  296
 3 MARJON ZAMBON           OKAN BC  1:42.59    OMA JUL 12* 75  248
 4 YVONNE CATTRALL         VIC  BC  1:43.14    NZL APR 17* 74  244
 5 MARTINE GONTHIER        CNSI QC  1:43.87    PAN JUL 18* 74  239
 6 MARGARET BAKISH         CNSJ QC  1:44.58    MTL AUG 14* 73  234
 7 NORMA POWELL            UNAT BC  1:46.04    ORE AUG 98* 72  225
 8 NICOLE BRANCHAUD        CAMO QC  1:47.56 S  LSL MAR 19* 71  215
 9 HELENA LUI              PC   QC  1:48.55    LSL FEB 14* 70  209
10 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON  1:49.24    HAW JUN 97* 70  205
11 ERDA DILLINGER          LASL QC  1:53.93    MTL JUL 06* 67  181
12 MIRA GRYPINK            UNAT BC  1:54.71    EDM MAY 98* 67  177
13 DOREEN KING             ANC  ON  1:54.81    DAL FEB 99* 67  177
14 JOAN PARNELL            NSM  BC  1:54.89    VAN APR 94* 67  177
15 CONNY STAMHUIS          KELO BC  1:55.63    VIC FEB 99* 66  173
16 ANNE FABRE              VIC  BC  1:55.85    RIC DEC 15* 66  172
17 MARIA DE KONINCK        NSH  QC  1:57.42    MTL AUG 14* 65  165
18 JULIA GULYAS            PC   QC  1:57.66    WIN MAY 96* 65  164
19 CARLA ROSELLE           MILT ON  1:58.42    MTL AUG 14* 65  161
20 BRIGITTE ZIRGER         NEP  ON  1:58.61    NEP FEB 19* 64  160

     200 M BRST            WOM 65-69  

 1 BONNIE PRONK            CRGW BC  3:28.49    MHO AUG 08* 79  304
 2 CATHY MERRITT           NEP  ON  3:40.18    NEP FEB 19* 74  258
 3 NICOLE BRANCHAUD        CAMO QC  3:40.36    LSL MAR 19* 74  257
 4 MARTINE GONTHIER        CNSI QC  3:47.66    PAN JUL 18* 72  233
 5 MARGARET BAKISH         CNSJ QC  3:49.95    MTL AUG 14* 71  226
 6 NORMA POWELL            UNAT BC  3:54.74    HAW NOV 99* 70  213
 7 HELENA LUI              PC   QC  3:55.64    LSL FEB 14* 70  210
 8 YVONNE CATTRALL         VIC  BC  3:56.03    NZL APR 17* 69  209
 9 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON  3:56.88    ANN AUG 96* 69  207
10 ANNE FABRE              VIC  BC  4:04.03    MTL AUG 14* 67  189
11 JOAN PARNELL            NSM  BC  4:12.24    MTL JUL 94* 65  171
12 MARIA DE KONINCK        NSH  QC  4:13.49    QUE FEB 10* 65  169
13 SUE WARREN              VCSS BC  4:15.40    VIC MAR 06* 64  165
14 JULIA GULYAS            PC   QC  4:16.07    WIN MAY 96* 64  164
15 MIRA GRYPINK            VERN BC  4:20.23    RIC APR 00* 63  156
16 CARLA ROSELLE           MILT ON  4:21.55    MTL AUG 14* 63  154
17 EULAH VARTY             COWI BC  4:22.08    WEY AUG 01* 62  153
18 SYLVIA WYJAD            PC   QC  4:22.34    MTL NOV 13* 62  152
19 HELENE JACQUES          CMNQ QC  4:23.35    STD OCT 09* 62  151
20 LINA COURTOIS           MACC QC  4:23.43    LSL MAR 18* 62  150

      50 M FLY             WOM 65-69  

 1 CATHY MERRITT           NEP  ON   :37.17    NEP FEB 17* 80  307
 2 BONNIE PRONK            CRGW BC   :40.61    ORE JUN 07* 73  235
 3 LINDA HUNT              HFXM NS   :40.78    KOR AUG 19* 73  232
 4 COLLEEN NELSON          VIC  BC   :41.00    EDM JUN 14* 73  229
 5 HELLA VERSFELD          VERN BC   :42.44 S  VAN AUG 16* 70  206
 6 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON   :42.52    HAM MAR 97* 70  205
 7 GEORGINA LOPEZ          NSM  BC   :42.61    SYD OCT 09* 70  204
 8 PENNY MYMRYK            RMSC SK   :43.34    MTL AUG 14* 69  194
 9 ELIZABETH SMITH         WINS BC   :43.84    VIC JAN 13* 68  187
10 ANNE FABRE              VIC  BC   :44.78    VIC APR 16* 66  175
11 JUANITA PREBBLE         UNB  NB   :45.92    MTL AUG 14* 65  163
12 WENDY WAGLAND           ROC  ON   :46.15    MTL AUG 14* 65  160
13 NORMA POWELL            VCSS BC   :46.47    VIC MAR 01* 64  157
14 PATRICIA ANGUS          TECH ON   :46.74    NAN MAY 10* 64  154
15 EWA GAWLIK              HALC NS   :46.74 S  MTL AUG 14* 64  154
16 CATHERINE KERR          WMSC MB   :47.48    DEN AUG 89* 63  147
17 ERIKA KORBELY           SFA  BC   :48.67    VIC MAR 09* 61  137
18 MARGARET BAKISH         CNSJ QC   :49.27 S  MTL AUG 14* 60  132
19 JOAN PARNELL            NSM  BC   :49.54    WIN MAY 96* 60  130
20 NANCY NELSON            YMCA QC   :49.69    BUD JUL 17* 60  128

     100 M FLY             WOM 65-69  

 1 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  1:40.04    HAM MAR 97* 64  176
 2 NORMA POWELL            UNAT BC  1:42.85    ORE AUG 98* 63  162
 3 ANNE FABRE              VIC  BC  1:45.65    VIC FEB 14* 61  149
 4 EWA GAWLIK              HALC NS  1:46.19    MTL AUG 14* 61  147
 5 BONNIE PRONK            CRGW BC  1:49.16 S  ORE JUN 08* 59  135
 6 MARGARET BAKISH         CNSJ QC  1:50.35 S  MTL AUG 14* 58  131
 7 PATRICIA ANGUS          TECH ON  1:51.10    NEP FEB 10* 58  128
 8 BARBARA ARMATYS         ORL  ON  1:53.89 S  MTL AUG 14* 57  119
 9 CATHERINE KERR          WMSC MB  1:54.60    TOK JUL 86* 56  117
10 JUANITA PREBBLE         UNB  NB  1:54.87    MTL AUG 14* 56  116
11 ELIZABETH SMITH         WINS BC  1:57.06 S  VIC JAN 13* 55  110
12 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON  2:03.95 S  HAW JUN 97* 52   93
13 JULIA GULYAS            PC   QC  2:04.78    ORE AUG 98* 52   91
14 LINA COURTOIS           MACC QC  2:05.19    LSL MAR 18* 51   90
15 CHRISTINA NEUMANN       PC   QC  2:07.98    PPO APR 09* 50   84
16 EULAH VARTY             COWI BC  2:08.07    WEY AUG 01* 50   84
17 GAIL DESJARDINS         BRO  QC  2:08.09    LSL APR 17* 50   84
18 LINDA JOMPHE            MBC  QC  2:08.97    QUE FEB 16* 50   82
19 NICOLE LACROIX          UNIK QC  2:11.27    PC  JAN 14* 49   78
20 HELENE JACQUES          CMNQ QC  2:12.38 S  EDM JUL 05* 49   76

     200 M FLY             WOM 65-69  

 1 MARGARET BAKISH         CNSJ QC  3:51.28    LSL FEB 14* 62  146
 2 BARBARA ARMATYS         ORL  ON  4:01.81    MTL AUG 14* 59  128
 3 EWA GAWLIK              HALC NS  4:02.42    MTL AUG 14* 59  127
 4 ANNE FABRE              VIC  BC  4:03.38    NZL APR 17* 59  125
 5 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON  4:07.93    HAW JUN 97* 58  119
 6 PATRICIA ANGUS          TECH ON  4:14.90    NAN MAY 10* 56  109
 7 ELIZABETH SMITH         WINS BC  4:15.49    VIC JAN 13* 56  108
 8 CHRISTINA NEUMANN       PC   QC  4:36.82    PPO APR 09* 52   85
 9 HELENE JACQUES          CMNQ QC  4:37.65    EDM JUL 05* 52   84
10 LINA COURTOIS           MACC QC  4:43.06    PAN JUL 18* 51   80
11 EULAH VARTY             COWI BC  5:11.01    NZL MAR 02* 46   60
12 CECILE GOSSELIN         PPO  QC  5:17.79    IND JUL 92* 45   56
13 GAIL DESJARDINS         BRO  QC  5:17.84    LSL FEB 15* 45   56
14 ELAINE NICHOLSON        DRM  BC  5:27.31    EDM MAY 98* 44   52
15 ETHEL ST-LAURENT        ATB  ON  7:34.26    ETO MAY 04* 31   19

     200 M IM              WOM 65-69  

 1 CATHY MERRITT           NEP  ON  3:04.17    NZL APR 17* 81  321
 2 BONNIE PRONK            CRGW BC  3:17.26    MHO AUG 08* 76  262
 3 HELLA VERSFELD          VERN BC  3:18.83    VAN AUG 16* 75  255
 4 LINDA HUNT              HFXM NS  3:19.21    KOR AUG 19* 75  254
 5 MARGARET BAKISH         CNSJ QC  3:37.51    MTL AUG 14* 68  195
 6 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  3:38.01    HAM MAR 97* 68  194
 7 NORMA POWELL            UNAT BC  3:39.39    ORE AUG 98* 68  190
 8 PENNY MYMRYK            RMSC SK  3:42.19    RIC JUN 12* 67  183
 9 ANNE FABRE              VIC  BC  3:42.63    MTL AUG 14* 67  182
10 BARBARA ARMATYS         ORL  ON  3:45.77    MTL AUG 14* 66  174
11 CATHERINE KERR          WMSC MB  3:48.55    DEN AUG 89* 65  168
12 NANCY NELSON            YMCA QC  3:52.21    BUD JUL 17* 64  160
13 EWA GAWLIK              HALC NS  3:52.90    MTL AUG 14* 64  159
14 ERDA DILLINGER          LASL QC  3:53.53    MTL JUL 06* 64  158
15 BRIGITTE ZIRGER         NEP  ON  3:59.42    NEP FEB 17* 62  146
16 PATRICIA ANGUS          TECH ON  4:01.83    PPO APR 09* 62  142
17 CELIA HILL              SEMI BC  4:03.35    RIC NOV 19* 61  139
18 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON  4:04.80 I  HAW JUN 97* 61  137
19 JULIA GULYAS            PC   QC  4:04.91    WIN MAY 96* 61  137
20 DORIS MCEWAN            TISM ON  4:06.43    MTL JUL 94* 60  134

     400 M IM              WOM 65-69  

 1 BONNIE PRONK            CRGW BC  7:13.77    ORE JUN 08* 72  240
 2 MARGARET BAKISH         CNSJ QC  7:41.78    MTL AUG 14* 68  199
 3 ANNE FABRE              VIC  BC  8:04.80    NZL APR 17* 64  172
 4 BARBARA ARMATYS         ORL  ON  8:08.02    MTL AUG 14* 64  168
 5 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON  8:09.67    HAW JUN 97* 64  167
 6 CATHERINE KERR          WMSC MB  8:14.78    WIN MAR 88* 63  162
 7 JULIA GULYAS            PC   QC  8:44.51    WIN MAY 96* 60  136
 8 HELENE JACQUES          CMNQ QC  8:48.36    PTH APR 08* 59  133
 9 MARIA DE KONINCK        NSH  QC  9:00.79    QUE FEB 14* 58  124
10 EULAH VARTY             COWI BC  9:01.06    WEY AUG 01* 58  124
11 GAIL DESJARDINS         BRO  QC  9:07.98    LSL FEB 15* 57  119
12 ELAINE NICHOLSON        DRM  BC  9:14.53    VIC FEB 99* 56  115
13 LINA COURTOIS           MACC QC  9:17.74    PAN JUL 18* 56  113
14 SHIRLEY DACEY           SOO  ON  9:33.87    NZL MAR 02* 54  104
15 CECILE GOSSELIN         PPO  QC  9:36.79    IND JUL 92* 54  102
16 ANGELA DAVIS            ROC  ON 10:12.60    MTL AUG 14* 51   85
17 THELMA ROACH            ATB  ON 10:16.63    MTL JUL 94* 51   83
18 LILIANE CARDINAL        PC   QC 10:56.76    LSL FEB 14* 47   69


65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 CATHY MERRITT            NEP  ON     76.9       12
   2 MARJON ZAMBON            OKAN BC     76.0        2
   3 HELLA VERSFELD           VERN BC     75.0        9
   4 BONNIE PRONK             CRGW BC     74.0       16
   5 MARTINE GONTHIER         CNSI QC     73.7        3
   6 YVONNE CATTRALL          VIC  BC     73.3        3
   7 LINDA HUNT               HFXM NS     73.0        8
   8 COLLEEN NELSON           VIC  BC     73.0        4
   9 GEORGINA LOPEZ           NSM  BC     70.8        6
  10 HELENA LUI               PC   QC     70.3        3
  11 WENDY WAGLAND            ROC  ON     69.8        8
  12 PENNY MYMRYK             RMSC SK     69.1        7
  13 NICOLE BRANCHAUD         CAMO QC     68.4        7
  14 NORMA POWELL             UNAT BC     68.2        6
  15 BECKY WILLIS             WAVE BC     67.5        2
  16 ELIZABETH SMITH          WINS BC     67.3       12
  17 CONNY STAMHUIS           UNAT BC     67.0        2
  18 DOREEN KING              ANC  ON     67.0        1
  19 NANCY RYAN               NAN  BC     67.0        4
  20 JUDIE OLIVER             NYG  ON     66.9        9



65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 BONNIE PRONK             CRGW BC     292        16
   2 CATHY MERRITT            NEP  ON     224        12
   3 ANNE FABRE               VIC  BC     210        17
   4 ELIZABETH SMITH          WINS BC     170        12
   5 HELLA VERSFELD           VERN BC     162         9
   6 MARGARET BAKISH          CNSJ QC     126        10
   7 WENDY WAGLAND            ROC  ON     121         8
   8 LINDA HUNT               HFXM NS     120         8
   9 JOAN PARNELL             NSM  BC     120        11
  10 CATHERINE KERR           WMSC MB     119        13
  11 JUDIE OLIVER             NYG  ON     115         9
  12 BRIGITTE ZIRGER          NEP  ON      97        11
  13 PENNY MYMRYK             RMSC SK      95         7
  14 BARBARA ARMATYS          ORL  ON      92         7
  15 GEORGINA LOPEZ           NSM  BC      84         6
  16 NORMA POWELL             UNAT BC      82         6
  17 SYLVIA EISELE            ETOB ON      80         7
  18 NICOLE BRANCHAUD         CAMO QC      76         7
  19 PATRICIA ANGUS           TECH ON      73         8
  20 EWA GAWLIK               HALC NS      64         6




65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 BONNIE PRONK             CRGW BC 1184   16    74.0    292   4204
   2 ANNE FABRE               VIC  BC 1122   17    66.0    210   3185
   3 CATHY MERRITT            NEP  ON  923   12    76.9    224   3573
   4 CATHERINE KERR           WMSC MB  833   13    64.1    119   2247
   5 ELIZABETH SMITH          WINS BC  808   12    67.3    170   2433
   6 JOAN PARNELL             NSM  BC  733   11    66.6    120   2078
   7 BRIGITTE ZIRGER          NEP  ON  727   11    66.1     97   2095
   8 HELLA VERSFELD           VERN BC  675    9    75.0    162   2452
   9 MARGARET BAKISH          CNSJ QC  661   10    66.1    126   1853
  10 JUDIE OLIVER             NYG  ON  602    9    66.9    115   1736
  11 LINDA HUNT               HFXM NS  584    8    73.0    120   2027
  12 WENDY WAGLAND            ROC  ON  558    8    69.8    121   1805
  13 ERDA DILLINGER           LASL QC  513    8    64.1     42   1357
  14 PATRICIA ANGUS           TECH ON  498    8    62.2     73   1229
  15 PENNY MYMRYK             RMSC SK  484    7    69.1     95   1514
  16 NICOLE BRANCHAUD         CAMO QC  479    7    68.4     76   1440
  17 SYLVIA EISELE            ETOB ON  447    7    63.9     80   1169
  18 BARBARA ARMATYS          ORL  ON  441    7    63.0     92   1123
  19 GEORGINA LOPEZ           NSM  BC  425    6    70.8     84   1439
  20 NORMA POWELL             UNAT BC  409    6    68.2     82   1185
  21 NANCY NELSON             YMCA QC  392    6    65.3     46   1104
  22 JUANITA PREBBLE          UNB  NB  380    6    63.3     45   1006
  23 EWA GAWLIK               HALC NS  379    6    63.2     64    962
  24 JULIA GULYAS             PC   QC  362    6    60.3     36    825
  25 HELENE JACQUES           CMNQ QC  342    6    57.0     37    722
  26 COLLEEN NELSON           VIC  BC  292    4    73.0     63   1026
  27 NANCY RYAN               NAN  BC  268    4    67.0     44    790
  28 MAE WALDIE               PC   QC  258    4    64.5     29    694
  29 DORIS MCEWAN             TISM ON  251    4    62.8     30    634
  30 MARTINE GONTHIER         CNSI QC  221    3    73.7     48    738

    TOTAL                           21846  333    65.6   3552
  ----------------------------------------------------------------