50 M FREE            WOM 60-64  

 1 AVILA RHODES            VIC  BC   :30.66 R  VIC JAN 17* 88  464
 2 CATHY MERRITT           NEP  ON   :31.95    MTL AUG 14* 84  410
 3 GEORGINA LOPEZ          NSM  BC   :32.62    ITA JUN 04* 82  385
 4 SHEILA GURBA            RACE AB   :33.83    NZL APR 17* 79  345
 5 DANIELLE BRAULT         VIC  BC   :33.93    NZL APR 17* 79  342
 6 MICHELE OLIVER          NYG  ON   :34.12 S  BUD JUL 17* 79  336
 7 LINDA HUNT              HFXM NS   :34.25    HFX JUN 14* 78  333
 8 NATHALIE WILSON         MNBO NB   :34.45    MTL AUG 14* 78  327
 9 HELENA PICCINI-VAL      CGC  NS   :34.58    HFX MAR 19* 78  323
10 ELIZABETH SMITH         WINS BC   :34.61    VIC MAR 08* 78  322
11 CARLA YOUNG             YMCA QC   :34.74    MTL AUG 14* 77  319
12 COLLEEN NELSON          COWI BC   :34.78    NAN MAY 10* 77  318
13 BONNIE PRONK            VCSS ON   :35.08    VIC MAR 03* 76  310
14 CLAUDIA CRONIN          ROC  ON   :35.43    MTL AUG 14* 76  300
15 SUSAN WEIR              TYMS ON   :35.43    PAN JUL 18* 76  300
16 VIRGINIA RIDPATH        DUFF ON   :35.47    DAL FEB 98* 76  299
17 LINDA MACPHERSON        VERN BC   :35.59    RIC NOV 00* 75  296
18 KATHY GRAHAM            KISU BC   :35.81 FL VIC FEB 18* 75  291
19 LEIGH GARVIE            EMSC AB   :35.97    MTL AUG 14* 75  287
20 WENDY WAGLAND           TISM ON   :36.14    MID JUN 07* 74  283

     100 M FREE            WOM 60-64  

 1 CATHY MERRITT           NEP  ON  1:10.60    MTL AUG 14* 83  401
 2 MICHELE OLIVER          NYG  ON  1:11.61    BUD JUL 17* 82  384
 3 AVILA RHODES            VIC  BC  1:13.35    ORE AUG 16* 80  358
 4 CARLA YOUNG             YMCA QC  1:14.62    MTL AUG 14* 79  340
 5 ELIZABETH SMITH         WINS BC  1:15.16    CGY MAR 09* 78  333
 6 LINDA HUNT              HFXM NS  1:15.54    HFX JUN 14* 78  328
 7 GEORGINA LOPEZ          NSM  BC  1:17.76    EDM JUL 05* 75  300
 8 SHEILA GURBA            RACE AB  1:18.17    NZL APR 17* 75  296
 9 COLLEEN NELSON          COWI BC  1:18.72    NAN MAY 10* 74  289
10 DENISE LATREILLE        CNS  QC  1:18.87    QUE FEB 16* 74  288
11 CLAUDIA CRONIN          ROC  ON  1:18.97    MTL AUG 14* 74  287
12 BONNIE PRONK            VCSS ON  1:19.14 R  VIC MAR 03* 74  285
13 LEIGH GARVIE            EMSC AB  1:19.22    EDM JUN 14* 74  284
14 WENDY WAGLAND           TISM ON  1:20.17    MID JUN 07* 73  274
15 MARY ANNE MYERS         YUK  YK  1:20.39 S  VIC JAN 15* 73  272
16 NATHALIE WILSON         MNBO NB  1:20.96    MTL AUG 14* 72  266
17 HELLA VERSFELD          WINE BC  1:21.25 S  MTL AUG 14* 72  263
18 SUSAN WEIR              TYMS ON  1:21.29    YPS JUL 19* 72  263
19 DULCE-MARIE ARRIAGA     CASE QC  1:21.48    LON JUN 18* 72  261
20 SUSAN GUSTAVISON        ETOB ON  1:21.96    EDM JUL 05* 71  256

     200 M FREE            WOM 60-64  

 1 MICHELE OLIVER          NYG  ON  2:35.99    BUD JUL 17* 83  380
 2 CATHY MERRITT           NEP  ON  2:36.67    MTL AUG 14* 82  375
 3 AVILA RHODES            VIC  BC  2:45.27    RIC NOV 16* 78  319
 4 LINDA HUNT              HFXM NS  2:48.51    HFX JUN 14* 77  301
 5 MARY ANNE MYERS         YUK  YK  2:48.58 S  VIC JAN 15* 77  301
 6 HELLA VERSFELD          WINE BC  2:49.88 S  MTL AUG 14* 76  294
 7 ELIZABETH SMITH         WINS BC  2:50.68    VIC MAR 08* 76  290
 8 EDIE FISHER             MID  MB  2:53.20 S  HFX MAR 19* 75  278
 9 DENISE LATREILLE        CNS  QC  2:56.63    QUE FEB 16* 73  262
10 BONNIE PRONK            VCSS ON  2:57.31    VIC MAR 03* 73  259
11 LEIGH GARVIE            EMSC AB  2:57.89    MTL AUG 14* 73  256
12 PEGGY BAXTER            NEP  ON  2:58.39 S  NEP FEB 15* 72  254
13 WENDY WAGLAND           TISM ON  2:58.85    MID JUN 07* 72  252
14 SUSAN GUSTAVISON        ETOB ON  2:59.30    EDM JUL 05* 72  250
15 DULCE-MARIE ARRIAGA     CASE QC  2:59.72    LNG JUN 16* 72  248
16 CLAUDIA CRONIN          ROC  ON  2:59.86    MTL AUG 14* 72  248
17 LINDA MACPHERSON        UNAT BC  3:00.16    EDM MAY 98* 72  247
18 MARGARET BAKISH         CNSJ QC  3:00.79    PPO APR 09* 71  244
19 SYLVIE LEPINE           YMCA QC  3:01.67    LON JUN 12* 71  241
20 GEORGINA LOPEZ          NSM  BC  3:02.75    ITA JUN 04* 71  236

     400 M FREE            WOM 60-64  

 1 AVILA RHODES            VIC  BC  5:43.77    VIC JAN 17* 81  337
 2 HELLA VERSFELD          WINE BC  5:46.09    MTL AUG 14* 80  330
 3 EDIE FISHER             MID  MB  5:46.45    HFX MAR 19* 80  329
 4 MARY ANNE MYERS         YUK  YK  5:48.80    VIC JAN 15* 79  322
 5 LINDA HUNT              HFXM NS  5:54.91    HFX FEB 15* 78  306
 6 CATHY MERRITT           NEP  ON  6:00.90 S  NEP FEB 16* 77  291
 7 ELIZABETH SMITH         WINS BC  6:01.17 S  MHO AUG 08* 77  290
 8 DENISE LATREILLE        CNS  QC  6:05.58    QUE FEB 16* 76  280
 9 PEGGY BAXTER            NEP  ON  6:07.37 S  NEP FEB 15* 75  276
10 CLAUDIA CRONIN          ROC  ON  6:09.37    MTL AUG 14* 75  271
11 LEIGH GARVIE            EMSC AB  6:11.89    MTL AUG 14* 75  266
12 SUSAN GUSTAVISON        ETOB ON  6:13.28    EDM JUL 05* 74  263
13 SOHAIR EL ATTAR         UNAT QC  6:14.67    NAN MAY 10* 74  260
14 BONNIE PRONK            VCSS ON  6:20.02    NZL MAR 05* 73  249
15 WENDY WAGLAND           TISM ON  6:21.02    MID JUN 07* 73  247
16 LINDA MACPHERSON        UNAT BC  6:22.15    EDM MAY 98* 73  245
17 ANN URQUHART            UNB  NB  6:26.73    EDM MAY 04* 72  236
18 PAULA DRYDEN            COMC BC  6:28.11 S  VIC MAR 09* 71  234
19 THEO MANLEY             WAVE BC  6:28.96    RIC NOV 19* 71  232
20 HELENA PICCINI-VAL      CGC  NS  6:30.05 S  HFX MAR 19* 71  230

     800 M FREE            WOM 60-64  

 1 MARY ANNE MYERS         YUK  YK 11:47.81 S  VIC JAN 15* 81  340
 2 LINDA HUNT              HFXM NS 12:01.90    HFX FEB 15* 79  321
 3 CATHY MERRITT           NEP  ON 12:03.80    NEP FEB 16* 79  318
 4 ELIZABETH SMITH         WINS BC 12:21.29 S  MHO AUG 08* 77  296
 5 AVILA RHODES            VIC  BC 12:23.35    VIC APR 16* 77  294
 6 PEGGY BAXTER            NEP  ON 12:26.75    NEP FEB 15* 77  290
 7 BONNIE PRONK            VCSS ON 12:41.61    NZL MAR 05* 75  273
 8 SOHAIR EL ATTAR         UNAT QC 12:55.02    NAN MAY 10* 74  259
 9 HELENA PICCINI-VAL      CGC  NS 13:00.18    HFX MAR 19* 73  254
10 WENDY WAGLAND           TISM ON 13:05.28    MID JUN 07* 73  249
11 LEIGH GARVIE            EMSC AB 13:05.85    MTL AUG 14* 73  249
12 LINDA MACPHERSON        UNAT BC 13:06.22    EDM MAY 98* 73  248
13 PAULA DRYDEN            COMC BC 13:06.86    VIC MAR 09* 73  248
14 MARGARET BAKISH         CNSJ QC 13:20.76 S  PPO APR 09* 71  235
15 PENNY MYMRYK            RMSC SK 13:21.54    MHO AUG 08* 71  234
16 ANN URQUHART            UNB  NB 13:22.58    EDM MAY 04* 71  233
17 THEO MANLEY             WAVE BC 13:29.51 S  RIC NOV 16* 71  227
18 SANDY STAFFORD          TRAY ON 13:31.17    MTL AUG 14* 71  226
19 COLLEEN SHIELDS         ETOB ON 13:38.76    DSC APR 11* 70  220
20 CLAUDIA CRONIN          ROC  ON 13:39.79    MTL AUG 14* 70  219

    1500 M FREE            WOM 60-64  

 1 MARY ANNE MYERS         YUK  YK 22:13.73    VIC JAN 15* 83  353
 2 ELIZABETH SMITH         WINS BC 23:25.67    MHO AUG 08* 78  301
 3 LINDA HUNT              HFXM NS 23:30.48    HFX MAR 17* 78  298
 4 BONNIE PRONK            VCSS ON 23:58.54    NZL MAR 05* 77  281
 5 MARGARET BAKISH         CNSJ QC 24:58.87    PPO APR 09* 74  249
 6 AVILA RHODES            VIC  BC 25:16.88    RIC NOV 18* 73  240
 7 ANN URQUHART            UNB  NB 25:26.41    EDM MAY 04* 72  235
 8 THEO MANLEY             WAVE BC 25:33.47    RIC NOV 16* 72  232
 9 PENNY MYMRYK            RMSC SK 25:55.58    NAN MAY 10* 71  222
10 ERDA DILLINGER          LASL QC 26:16.27    QUE FEV 05* 70  214
11 COLLEEN SHIELDS         ETOB ON 26:21.10    ETO MAR 11* 70  212
12 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON 26:43.11    NYM AUG 92* 69  203
13 LEIGH GARVIE            EMSC AB 26:58.58    EDM MAR 15* 68  197
14 LOUISE LECLERC          CNRL QC 27:33.29    QUE FEB 18* 67  185
15 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS      GPS  AB 27:53.81    EDM APR 13* 66  179
16 SHIRLEY DACEY           SOO  ON 27:56.68    WIN MAY 96* 66  178
17 PAT NIBLETT             TECH ON 27:58.84    WIN MAY 96* 66  177
18 WENDY DUCK              AURO ON 28:08.24    EDM MAY 04* 65  174
19 LEONIE SANDERCOCK       UBC  BC 28:21.14    NAN MAY 10* 65  170
20 PATRICIA MACPHERSON     PC   QC 28:58.21    LSL FEB 14* 63  159

      50 M BACK            WOM 60-64  

 1 CARLA YOUNG             YMCA QC   :36.07 R  MTL AUG 14* 85  422
 2 LINDA HUNT              HFXM NS   :38.40    HFX FEB 14* 80  350
 3 KATHY GRAHAM            KISU BC   :38.56    VIC FEB 18* 80  346
 4 MICHELE OLIVER          NYG  ON   :39.76 R  BUD JUL 17* 77  315
 5 BONNIE PRONK            VCSS ON   :40.09    HCK JUN 05* 77  308
 6 SUZANNE GOSSELIN        BLUE QC   :41.13 R  MTL AUG 14* 75  285
 7 CATHY MERRITT           NEP  ON   :41.66    NEP FEB 15* 74  274
 8 AVILA RHODES            VIC  BC   :41.66    RIC NOV 16* 74  274
 9 DANIELLE BRAULT         VIC  BC   :42.10    NZL APR 17* 73  266
10 JOAN PARNELL            NSM  BC   :42.28    DEN AUG 89* 73  262
11 SUSAN WEIR              TYMS ON   :42.58    YPS JUL 19* 72  257
12 ELIZABETH SMITH         WINS BC   :42.85 R  NAN MAY 10* 72  252
13 NANCY RYAN              NAN  BC   :42.96    NAN MAY 10* 72  250
14 RITA MARKLAND           CARM ON   :42.99    MTL JUL 94* 72  249
15 HELLA VERSFELD          WINE BC   :43.14 S  MTL AUG 14* 71  247
16 CAROLE THERRIEN         UNAT QC   :43.42    FXF JUL 15* 71  242
17 DAWN BABIN              ETOB ON   :45.33    ETO JUN 11* 68  213
18 JOAN GUNN-ALLARD        SSI  BC   :45.46    NZL APR 17* 68  211
19 SOHAIR EL ATTAR         UNAT QC   :45.55    NAN MAY 10* 68  210
20 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC   :45.61    LSL MAI 98* 67  209

     100 M BACK            WOM 60-64  

 1 LINDA HUNT              HFXM NS  1:24.16    HFX FEB 14* 80  329
 2 MICHELE OLIVER          NYG  ON  1:25.57    BUD JUL 17* 79  313
 3 BONNIE PRONK            VCSS ON  1:25.79    CLE AUG 02* 79  311
 4 HELLA VERSFELD          WINE BC  1:25.98    MTL AUG 14* 79  309
 5 KATHY GRAHAM            KISU BC  1:27.64    VIC FEB 18* 77  292
 6 CARLA YOUNG             YMCA QC  1:27.97    MTL AUG 14* 77  288
 7 ELIZABETH SMITH         WINS BC  1:29.79    VIC MAR 09* 75  271
 8 CATHY MERRITT           NEP  ON  1:30.50    NEP FEB 15* 75  265
 9 SUSAN WEIR              TYMS ON  1:33.96    PAN JUL 18* 72  237
10 SOHAIR EL ATTAR         UNAT QC  1:34.62    NAN MAY 10* 71  232
11 DANIELLE BRAULT         VIC  BC  1:35.27    NZL APR 17* 71  227
12 PRU MOORE               NSM  BC  1:35.30    NAN MAY 10* 71  227
13 JOAN PARNELL            NSM  BC  1:35.45    DEN AUG 89* 71  226
14 MARY LOU DONNELLY       HALC NS  1:35.76    HFX MAR 17* 71  224
15 SUZANNE GOSSELIN        BLUE QC  1:36.46 S  MTL AUG 14* 70  219
16 DAWN BABIN              ETOB ON  1:38.71    LON JUL 11* 68  204
17 RITA MARKLAND           CARM ON  1:38.73    TSU MAY 94* 68  204
18 KAREN FRADETTE          EMSC AB  1:38.85    RED JUN 17* 68  203
19 CAROLE THERRIEN         UNAT QC  1:39.45    FXF JUL 15* 68  200
20 JOAN GUNN-ALLARD        SSI  BC  1:40.08    NZL APR 17* 67  196

     200 M BACK            WOM 60-64  

 1 BONNIE PRONK            VCSS ON  2:59.01    NZL MAR 02* 82  339
 2 LINDA HUNT              HFXM NS  3:00.82    HFX FEB 14* 81  329
 3 HELLA VERSFELD          WINE BC  3:09.03    MTL AUG 14* 78  288
 4 MICHELE OLIVER          NYG  ON  3:09.30    BUD JUL 17* 78  287
 5 ELIZABETH SMITH         WINS BC  3:15.79    VIC MAR 11* 75  259
 6 SUZANNE GOSSELIN        BLUE QC  3:16.72    MTL AUG 14* 75  255
 7 SOHAIR EL ATTAR         UNAT QC  3:26.51    NAN MAY 10* 71  221
 8 JOAN PARNELL            NSM  BC  3:28.22    DEN AUG 89* 71  215
 9 SUSAN WEIR              TYMS ON  3:29.88    PAN JUL 18* 70  210
10 PRU MOORE               NSM  BC  3:33.07    NAN MAY 10* 69  201
11 SYLVIE LEPINE           YMCA QC  3:33.83    LON JUN 12* 69  199
12 JOAN GUNN-ALLARD        SSI  BC  3:33.86    VIC JAN 15* 69  199
13 SUSAN GUSTAVISON        ETOB ON  3:36.26    EDM JUL 05* 68  192
14 PAM KEMPTHORNE          CLIP AB  3:36.31    NZL APR 17* 68  192
15 LOUISE LECLERC          CMNQ QC  3:36.78    BUD JUL 17* 68  191
16 RITA MARKLAND           CARM ON  3:37.76    MTL JUL 94* 67  188
17 COLLEEN SHIELDS         ETOB ON  3:38.99    DSC APR 11* 67  185
18 WENDY DUCK              AURO ON  3:39.22    EDM MAY 04* 67  185
19 SANDY STAFFORD          TRAY ON  3:40.76    MTL AUG 14* 67  181
20 COLLEEN NELSON          COWI BC  3:43.72    NAN MAY 10* 66  174

      50 M BRST            WOM 60-64  

 1 BONNIE PRONK            VCSS ON   :39.16    NZL MAR 02* 89  441
 2 AVILA RHODES            VIC  BC   :39.74    ORE AUG 16* 88  422
 3 NATHALIE WILSON         MNBO NB   :42.18    MTL AUG 14* 82  353
 4 NICOLE BRANCHAUD        YMCA QC   :42.77    MTL AUG 14* 81  338
 5 CATHY MERRITT           NEP  ON   :42.97    NEP FEB 16* 81  334
 6 DANIELLE BRAULT         VIC  BC   :43.07    NZL APR 17* 81  331
 7 COLLEEN NELSON          COWI BC   :43.46    NAN MAY 10* 80  322
 8 JANICE ROHON O'HALLORAN VIC  BC   :46.35    VIC FEB 18* 75  266
 9 LINDA HUNT              HFXM NS   :46.75    HFX FEB 15* 74  259
10 MARGARET BAKISH         CNSJ QC   :47.07 S  PPO APR 09* 74  254
11 KAREN FRADETTE          EMSC AB   :47.16    RED JUN 17* 74  252
12 PAULINE JOLY            WINS BC   :47.22    RIC NOV 19* 74  251
13 NORMA POWELL            VCSS BC   :47.36    SC  MAY 94* 73  249
14 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON   :47.74    MIN AUG 93* 73  243
15 MARTINE GONTHIER        CNSI QC   :48.01    QUE FEB 15* 72  239
16 MARIA DONAHUE           MMAC MB   :48.19    MTL AUG 14* 72  236
17 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON   :48.22    HAM JUN 92* 72  236
18 HELENA LUI              PC   QC   :48.22    RIC JUN 12* 72  236
19 CAROLE THERRIEN         UNAT QC   :48.45    FXF JUL 15* 72  233
20 LILIANA RUSU            TECH ON   :48.46    NZL APR 17* 72  233

     100 M BRST            WOM 60-64  

 1 AVILA RHODES            VIC  BC  1:27.08    VIC APR 16* 88  405
 2 BONNIE PRONK            VCSS ON  1:27.64    NZL MAR 02* 87  398
 3 NICOLE BRANCHAUD        YMCA QC  1:33.81    MTL AUG 14* 82  324
 4 CATHY MERRITT           NEP  ON  1:34.82    MTL AUG 14* 81  314
 5 MARGARET BAKISH         CNSJ QC  1:38.49    PPO APR 09* 78  280
 6 COLLEEN NELSON          COWI BC  1:39.80    NAN MAY 10* 77  269
 7 NATHALIE WILSON         MNBO NB  1:40.03    MTL AUG 14* 76  267
 8 DANIELLE BRAULT         VIC  BC  1:40.67    NZL APR 17* 76  262
 9 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  1:43.02    MTL JUN 93* 74  245
10 MARIA DONAHUE           MMAC MB  1:43.12    MTL AUG 14* 74  244
11 LINDA HUNT              HFXM NS  1:43.82    HFX JUN 14* 74  239
12 KAREN FRADETTE          EMSC AB  1:45.00    RED JUN 17* 73  231
13 NORMA POWELL            VCSS BC  1:45.49    SC  MAY 94* 72  228
14 HELENA LUI              PC   QC  1:45.78    PPO APR 09* 72  226
15 BRIGITTE ZIRGER         NEP  ON  1:45.85    NEP FEB 12* 72  226
16 LILIANA RUSU            TECH ON  1:47.93    NEP FEB 19* 71  213
17 JULIA GULYAS            PC   QC  1:48.15    MTL JUL 94* 71  212
18 JOAN PARNELL            NSM  BC  1:48.35    DEN AUG 89* 71  210
19 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON  1:48.46    RIO AUG 90* 70  210
20 MARY-HELEN HOPKINS      SWAN AB  1:50.67    NAN MAY 10* 69  198

     200 M BRST            WOM 60-64  

 1 AVILA RHODES            VIC  BC  3:13.11    VIC APR 16* 85  382
 2 BONNIE PRONK            VCSS ON  3:14.49    NZL MAR 02* 84  374
 3 NICOLE BRANCHAUD        YMCA QC  3:22.35    MTL AUG 14* 81  332
 4 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  3:34.23    MTL JUL 94* 77  280
 5 MARGARET BAKISH         CNSJ QC  3:41.78    NAN MAY 10* 74  252
 6 LINDA HUNT              HFXM NS  3:47.32    HFX MAR 16* 72  234
 7 MARIA DONAHUE           MMAC MB  3:49.11    MTL AUG 14* 72  229
 8 LILIANA RUSU            TECH ON  3:49.62    NZL APR 17* 71  227
 9 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON  3:50.73    RIO AUG 90* 71  224
10 HELENA LUI              PC   QC  3:51.34    RIC JUN 12* 71  222
11 MARTINE GONTHIER        CNSI QC  3:53.10    QUE FEB 15* 70  217
12 NORMA POWELL            VCSS BC  3:53.78    VAN APR 95* 70  215
13 JULIA GULYAS            PC   QC  3:56.37    MTL JUL 94* 69  208
14 RENEE KINNEAR           HYDE BC  4:00.07    VIC FEB 14* 68  199
15 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP        MMIN QC  4:01.12    RIC JUN 12* 68  196
16 MISAO HIGUCHI           WINS BC  4:04.03    VIC MAR 07* 67  189
17 EVE BURNS               NSS  NS  4:04.03    HFX JUN 14* 67  189
18 SONIA LOPES             OAK  ON  4:05.26    PAN JUL 18* 67  186
19 JOAN PARNELL            NSM  BC  4:05.53    DEN AUG 89* 67  186
20 HELENE JACQUES          CMNQ QC  4:08.63    SAS MAY 02* 66  179

      50 M FLY             WOM 60-64  

 1 KATHY GRAHAM            KISU BC   :35.81    VIC FEB 18* 83  343
 2 CATHY MERRITT           NEP  ON   :36.84    NEP FEB 15* 81  315
 3 AVILA RHODES            VIC  BC   :37.66    VIC JAN 17* 79  295
 4 BONNIE PRONK            VCSS ON   :38.16    ALS OCT 02* 78  284
 5 ELIZABETH SMITH         WINS BC   :38.21    VIC MAR 09* 78  282
 6 COLLEEN NELSON          COWI BC   :39.07    NAN MAY 10* 76  264
 7 LINDA HUNT              HFXM NS   :39.21    HFX JUN 14* 76  261
 8 SHEILA GURBA            RACE AB   :39.86    NZL APR 17* 75  249
 9 PEGGY BAXTER            NEP  ON   :39.89    NEP FEB 15* 75  248
10 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON   :40.19    IND JUL 92* 74  243
11 JENNIFER NEARING        DART NS   :41.36    HFX MAR 19* 72  223
12 DENISE LATREILLE        CNS  QC   :41.57    QUE FEB 16* 72  219
13 THEO MANLEY             WAVE BC   :41.62    RIC DEC 15* 72  219
14 SUSAN WEIR              TYMS ON   :41.73    PAN JUL 18* 71  217
15 LINDA MACPHERSON        UNAT BC   :41.84    RIC NOV 00* 71  215
16 EDIE FISHER             MID  MB   :42.35 S  HFX MAR 19* 70  207
17 HELLA VERSFELD          WINE BC   :42.36 S  MTL AUG 14* 70  207
18 PENNY MYMRYK            RMSC SK   :42.96    NAN MAY 10* 69  199
19 JOAN GUNN-ALLARD        SSI  BC   :43.03    VIC JAN 15* 69  198
20 JOAN PARNELL            NSM  BC   :43.58    DEN AUG 89* 68  190

     100 M FLY             WOM 60-64  

 1 EDIE FISHER             MID  MB  1:24.75    HFX MAR 19* 76  289
 2 AVILA RHODES            VIC  BC  1:27.89 S  RIC NOV 16* 73  260
 3 KATHY GRAHAM            KISU BC  1:27.97    VIC FEB 18* 73  259
 4 CATHY MERRITT           NEP  ON  1:29.78    NEP FEB 12* 72  243
 5 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  1:31.52    IND JUL 92* 71  230
 6 BONNIE PRONK            VCSS ON  1:33.42    AUS APR 05* 69  216
 7 MARGARET BAKISH         CNSJ QC  1:37.75    PPO APR 09* 66  189
 8 HELLA VERSFELD          WINE BC  1:38.61 S  MTL AUG 14* 65  184
 9 LINDA HUNT              HFXM NS  1:40.25    HFX FEB 15* 64  175
10 NORMA POWELL            VCSS BC  1:42.93    SC  MAY 94* 63  162
11 PATRICIA ANGUS          TECH ON  1:43.53    NEP FEB 04* 62  159
12 SUZANNE GOSSELIN        BLUE QC  1:46.88 S  MTL AUG 14* 60  144
13 GEORGINA LOPEZ          NSM  BC  1:48.77    EDM JUL 05* 59  137
14 LINDA MACPHERSON        UNAT BC  1:48.85 S  EDM MAY 98* 59  137
15 CATHERINE KERR          WMSC MB  1:49.21    ETO AUG 85* 59  135
16 PAULINE JOLY            WINS BC  1:49.86    RIC NOV 19* 59  133
17 LILIANA RUSU            TECH ON  1:50.06    NZL APR 17* 59  132
18 EVA GAWLIK              HFXM NS  1:53.31    HFX MAR 09* 57  121
19 JUANITA PREBBLE         UNB  NB  1:54.82    RIC JUN 12* 56  116
20 JULIA GULYAS            PC   QC  1:56.48    DDO MAY 94* 55  111

     200 M FLY             WOM 60-64  

 1 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  3:28.58    IND JUL 92* 69  199
 2 MARGARET BAKISH         CNSJ QC  3:35.41    PPO APR 09* 67  181
 3 LINDA MACPHERSON        UNAT BC  3:37.78    EDM MAY 98* 66  175
 4 BONNIE PRONK            VCSS ON  3:40.86    NZL MAR 05* 65  168
 5 PATRICIA ANGUS          TECH ON  3:44.12    NEP FEB 04* 64  161
 6 EVA GAWLIK              HFXM NS  3:54.60    HFX MAR 09* 61  140
 7 LINDA HUNT              HFXM NS  3:59.39    HFX MAR 17* 60  132
 8 LILIANA RUSU            TECH ON  4:12.18    NZL APR 17* 57  113
 9 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON  4:13.17    MIN AUG 93* 57  111
10 JACQUELINE ODLUM        SCAR ON  4:26.74    BAL AUG 00* 54   95
11 GAIL DESJARDINS         BRO  QC  4:27.66    MID JUN 10* 54   94
12 HELENE JACQUES          CMNQ QC  4:35.96    SAS MAY 02* 52   86
13 LESLEY MASON-WARD       SWYM ON  4:39.09    NEP FEB 97* 51   83
14 CECILE GOSSELIN         PPO  QC  4:52.22    DEN AUG 89* 49   72
15 BRENDA WALKER           SILT AB  4:54.99    NZL APR 17* 49   70
16 CELIA HILL              SEMI BC  5:08.19    VIC FEB 18* 47   62
17 DENISE MOREL            BRO  QC  5:14.18    LON JUN 11* 46   58
18 HELENE CATY             STL  QC  5:34.86    POM MAR 88* 43   48
19 LILIANE CARDINAL        PC   QC  6:09.97    QUE FEB 13* 39   36

     200 M IM              WOM 60-64  

 1 BONNIE PRONK            VCSS ON  3:00.52    NZL MAR 02* 83  341
 2 CATHY MERRITT           NEP  ON  3:05.36    MTL AUG 14* 80  315
 3 LINDA HUNT              HFXM NS  3:07.03    MTL AUG 14* 80  307
 4 AVILA RHODES            VIC  BC  3:07.20    VIC JAN 17* 80  306
 5 HELLA VERSFELD          WINE BC  3:09.09    MTL AUG 14* 79  297
 6 EDIE FISHER             MID  MB  3:10.05 I  HFX MAR 19* 78  292
 7 SUZANNE GOSSELIN        BLUE QC  3:14.56    MTL AUG 14* 77  273
 8 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  3:22.57    MTL JUN 93* 74  242
 9 SHEILA GURBA            RACE AB  3:24.71    NZL APR 17* 73  234
10 COLLEEN NELSON          COWI BC  3:25.02    NAN MAY 10* 73  233
11 MARGARET BAKISH         TECH ON  3:31.65    NAN MAY 10* 70  212
12 WENDY WAGLAND           TISM ON  3:35.96    MID JUN 07* 69  199
13 BARB FINNIE             FOOT AB  3:36.42    MTL AUG 14* 69  198
14 NATHALIE WILSON         MNBO NB  3:36.51    HFX JUN 14* 69  198
15 THEO MANLEY             WAVE BC  3:38.85    RIC NOV 18* 68  192
16 COLLEEN SHIELDS         ETOB ON  3:39.93    LON JUL 11* 68  189
17 CATHERINE KERR          WMSC MB  3:40.97    NZL APR 84* 67  186
18 PENNY MYMRYK            RMSC SK  3:41.85    NAN MAY 10* 67  184
19 JOAN PARNELL            NSM  BC  3:45.59    IND JUL 92* 66  175
20 LILIANA RUSU            TECH ON  3:46.73    NEP FEB 17* 66  172

     400 M IM              WOM 60-64  

 1 EDIE FISHER             MID  MB  6:20.12    HFX MAR 19* 82  356
 2 AVILA RHODES            VIC  BC  6:35.64    RIC NOV 16* 79  316
 3 BONNIE PRONK            VCSS ON  6:46.13    EDM JUL 05* 77  292
 4 LINDA HUNT              HFXM NS  6:57.52    HFX MAR 16* 75  269
 5 SUZANNE GOSSELIN        BLUE QC  7:00.96    MTL AUG 14* 74  262
 6 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  7:01.02    MTL JUL 94* 74  262
 7 HELLA VERSFELD          WINE BC  7:03.70    MTL AUG 14* 74  257
 8 MARGARET BAKISH         CNSJ QC  7:09.00    PPO APR 09* 73  248
 9 PATRICIA ANGUS          TECH ON  7:50.62    ITA JUN 04* 66  188
10 NORMA POWELL            VCSS BC  8:07.09    VAN APR 95* 64  169
11 LOUISE LECLERC          CNRL QC  8:08.82    QUE FEB 18* 64  167
12 JULIA GULYAS            PC   QC  8:13.31    MTL JUL 94* 63  163
13 CORINNA GOODMAN         HYAC BC  8:17.32    HCK JUN 05* 63  159
14 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON  8:17.86    MIN AUG 93* 63  159
15 ERDA DILLINGER          LASL QC  8:21.11    QUE FEV 05* 62  155
16 JACQUELINE ODLUM        SCAR ON  8:25.15    MIN AUG 99* 62  152
17 GAIL DESJARDINS         BRO  QC  8:33.24    MID JUN 10* 61  145
18 HELENE JACQUES          CMNQ QC  8:33.99    MUN JUL 00* 61  144
19 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP        MMIN QC  8:42.42    RIC JUN 12* 60  137
20 CELIA HILL              DOGW BC  8:45.72    RIC NOV 16* 59  135


60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 NICOLE BRANCHAUD         YMCA QC     81.3        3
   2 AVILA RHODES             VIC  BC     80.2       14
   3 MICHELE OLIVER           NYG  ON     79.7        6
   4 CARLA YOUNG              YMCA QC     79.5        4
   5 CATHY MERRITT            NEP  ON     79.1       12
   6 MARY ANNE MYERS          YUK  YK     78.6        5
   7 KATHY GRAHAM             KISU BC     77.6        5
   8 BONNIE PRONK             VCSS ON     77.5       17
   9 EDIE FISHER              MID  MB     76.8        6
  10 ELIZABETH SMITH          WINS BC     76.4       10
  11 VIRGINIA RIDPATH         DUFF ON     76.0        1
  12 DANIELLE BRAULT          VIC  BC     76.0        5
  13 LINDA HUNT               HFXM NS     75.5       17
  14 SHEILA GURBA             RACE AB     75.5        4
  15 NATHALIE WILSON          MNBO NB     75.4        5
  16 JANICE ROHON O'HALLORAN  VIC  BC     75.0        1
  17 PEGGY BAXTER             NEP  ON     74.8        4
  18 COLLEEN NELSON           COWI BC     74.7        7
  19 HELLA VERSFELD           WINE BC     74.4       10
  20 HELENA PICCINI-VAL       CGC  NS     74.0        3



60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 LINDA HUNT               HFXM NS     269        17
   2 BONNIE PRONK             VCSS ON     265        17
   3 AVILA RHODES             VIC  BC     252        14
   4 CATHY MERRITT            NEP  ON     206        12
   5 ELIZABETH SMITH          WINS BC     146        10
   6 HELLA VERSFELD           WINE BC     126        10
   7 MARGARET BAKISH          CNSJ QC     125        10
   8 JUDIE OLIVER             NYG  ON     117         9
   9 MICHELE OLIVER           NYG  ON     107         6
  10 EDIE FISHER              MID  MB      91         6
  11 MARY ANNE MYERS          YUK  YK      79         5
  12 COLLEEN NELSON           COWI BC      77         7
  13 KATHY GRAHAM             KISU BC      75         5
  14 SUZANNE GOSSELIN         BLUE QC      75         6
  15 DANIELLE BRAULT          VIC  BC      66         5
  16 CARLA YOUNG              YMCA QC      62         4
  17 NATHALIE WILSON          MNBO NB      57         5
  18 SHEILA GURBA             RACE AB      55         4
  19 NICOLE BRANCHAUD         YMCA QC      53         3
  20 LINDA MACPHERSON         VERN BC      53         7




60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 BONNIE PRONK             VCSS ON 1318   17    77.5    265   5129
   2 LINDA HUNT               HFXM NS 1284   17    75.5    269   4771
   3 AVILA RHODES             VIC  BC 1123   14    80.2    252   4672
   4 CATHY MERRITT            NEP  ON  949   12    79.1    206   3855
   5 ELIZABETH SMITH          WINS BC  764   10    76.4    146   2896
   6 HELLA VERSFELD           WINE BC  744   10    74.4    126   2676
   7 MARGARET BAKISH          CNSJ QC  718   10    71.8    125   2344
   8 JUDIE OLIVER             NYG  ON  654    9    72.7    117   2140
   9 COLLEEN NELSON           COWI BC  523    7    74.7     77   1869
  10 LINDA MACPHERSON         VERN BC  489    7    69.9     53   1563
  11 JOAN PARNELL             NSM  BC  487    7    69.6     40   1464
  12 MICHELE OLIVER           NYG  ON  478    6    79.7    107   2015
  13 EDIE FISHER              MID  MB  461    6    76.8     91   1751
  14 LEIGH GARVIE             EMSC AB  438    6    73.0     48   1539
  15 WENDY WAGLAND            TISM ON  434    6    72.3     42   1504
  16 SUSAN WEIR               TYMS ON  433    6    72.2     50   1484
  17 SUZANNE GOSSELIN         BLUE QC  431    6    71.8     75   1438
  18 LILIANA RUSU             TECH ON  396    6    66.0     37   1090
  19 MARY ANNE MYERS          YUK  YK  393    5    78.6     79   1588
  20 KATHY GRAHAM             KISU BC  388    5    77.6     75   1531
  21 DANIELLE BRAULT          VIC  BC  380    5    76.0     66   1428
  22 NATHALIE WILSON          MNBO NB  377    5    75.4     57   1411
  23 CLAUDIA CRONIN           ROC  ON  367    5    73.4     34   1325
  24 SOHAIR EL ATTAR          UNAT QC  358    5    71.6     48   1182
  25 THEO MANLEY              WAVE BC  354    5    70.8     33   1102
  26 NORMA POWELL             VCSS BC  342    5    68.4     47   1023
  27 SYLVIA EISELE            ETOB ON  334    5    66.8     40    947
  28 CARLA YOUNG              YMCA QC  318    4    79.5     62   1369
  29 SHEILA GURBA             RACE AB  302    4    75.5     55   1124
  30 PEGGY BAXTER             NEP  ON  299    4    74.8     48   1068

    TOTAL                           24396  339    72.0   3569
  ----------------------------------------------------------------