JENNIFER ARTHUR           50 FL   :29.68  101  603
AMANDA WILLIAMS          200 IM  2:28.45  101  614


      50 M FREE            WOM 20-24  

 1 EMILY WONG              NTMC ON   :28.35    TOR APR 12* 95  586
 2 SARAH MABEE HALL        VIC  BC   :28.61    FLA JUN 19* 94  571
 3 JOANNIE BROUILLARD      ELIT QC   :28.66 R  PPO APR 09* 94  568
 4 JENNIFER ARTHUR         CMSC AB   :28.80    CGY MAR 09* 93  559
 5 LAURA COLEMAN           PENG AB   :28.90    EDM MAY 04* 93  554
 6 MOLLY WEDGE             DAL  NS   :28.94    HFX MAR 16* 93  551
 7 ELAINE PAQUIN           SAMA QC   :29.01    PPO APR 09* 93  547
 8 KIRRI LEAN              CFST BC   :29.05    BUL AUG 06* 92  545
 9 DANIELLE CLEMENT        CNS  QC   :29.09    POM MAR 88* 92  543
10 ANNE GAGNON             FED  QC   :29.10    OLY JAN 81* 92  542
11 HAYLEY JOHN             NAVY BC   :29.12 R  WEY AUG 01* 92  541
12 MELANIE JACQUES         ULAV QC   :29.21    QUE FEV 99* 92  536
13 JULIE PETRONE           ETOB ON   :29.34    ETO JUN 11* 92  529
14 VICKY LUAN              WAVE BC   :29.38    RIC NOV 17* 91  527
15 HEATHER LARSON          PENG AB   :29.41    EDM MAR 05* 91  525
16 ANNE-MARIE THERRIEN     CNG  QC   :29.63    NEP FEB 95* 91  514
17 LIANNE CLARK            OHM  ON   :29.65    ITA DEC 03* 91  513
18 RACHEL KITSON           WWR  ON   :29.66    LON FEB 99* 91  512
19 MARIE-CHRISTINE POTVIN  ULAV QC   :29.67    QUE FEB 94* 91  512
20 ALEXE FILLION           MEGO QC   :29.68    QUE FEB 19* 90  511

     100 M FREE            WOM 20-24  

 1 EMILY WONG              NTMC ON  1:01.87    TOR APR 12* 95  596
 2 RACHEL KITSON           WWR  ON  1:02.48    LON FEB 99* 94  579
 3 JAYNIE HUDGELL          CAM  ON  1:03.57            81* 92  550
 4 KARYN JEWELL            BTRN ON  1:03.57    NEP FEB 14* 92  550
 5 AMANDA WILLIAMS         AURO ON  1:03.94 R  NAN MAY 10* 92  540
 6 KIRRI LEAN              OHM  ON  1:04.13    ITA DEC 03* 92  535
 7 ELAINE PAQUIN           SAMA QC  1:04.19    PPO APR 09* 91  534
 8 HAYLEY JOHN             NAVY BC  1:04.62    WEY AUG 01* 91  523
 9 SERENA PALMER           CFST ON  1:04.67    DSC APR 10* 91  522
10 MOLLY WEDGE             DAL  NS  1:04.67    HFX MAR 16* 91  522
11 LUCIE TURCOTTE          UMTL QC  1:04.85    POM DEC 90* 90  518
12 DANIELLE CLEMENT        CNS  QC  1:05.31    POM MAR 88* 90  507
13 ALEXANDRA NANTEL-SOUCY  CNSJ QC  1:05.32    PPO APR 09* 90  507
14 SYLVIA BUXTON           NYG  ON  1:05.38    ETO JUL 88* 90  505
15 VANESSA MARTON          CAMO QC  1:05.39    POM NOV 94* 90  505
16 AMANDA BUDD             GMM  ON  1:05.42    LON FEB 04* 90  504
17 MELANIE JACQUES         ULAV QC  1:05.51    QUE FEV 99* 90  502
18 HEATHER LARSON          PENG AB  1:05.54    EDM MAR 05* 90  501
19 KRISTIN GOODMAN         SASK SK  1:05.56    EDM MAR 82* 89  501
20 ANNE HARRISON           SCAR ON  1:05.60    POM JUN 86* 89  500

     200 M FREE            WOM 20-24  

 1 JAYNIE HUDGELL          CAM  ON  2:17.29            81* 94  557
 2 PAOLA OSORIO            CARM ON  2:17.81    TEC JUN 04* 94  551
 3 RACHEL KITSON           WWR  ON  2:18.01    LON FEB 99* 94  549
 4 STEPHANIE BIGELOW       CFST BC  2:18.34    BUL AUG 06* 93  545
 5 AMANDA WILLIAMS         AURO ON  2:18.56    NAN MAY 10* 93  542
 6 SERENA PALMER           CFST ON  2:21.46    DSC APR 10* 91  509
 7 KARLA ALEXANDER         UNAT NS  2:22.60    ITA DEC 03* 91  497
 8 ELAINE PAQUIN           SAMA QC  2:23.02    PPO APR 09* 90  493
 9 CHELSEA ROBINSON        WAVE BC  2:23.40    VIC MAR 08* 90  489
10 TAMMIE CHARLEBOIS       USMC SK  2:24.02    EDM MAY 84* 90  483
11 LAUREN GROVES           TYEE BC  2:24.90    VIC MAR 04* 89  474
12 CHANTAL ST-LAURENT      NSH  QC  2:25.71    DDO MAY 94* 89  466
13 CLARENCE GAGNE          BRO  QC  2:26.06    LNG JUN 15* 89  463
14 ISABELLE NOLET          MMIN QC  2:26.19    MTL NOV 13* 88  462
15 HEATHER BEYNON          VIC  BC  2:26.37    RIC APR 00* 88  460
16 JUDY OVERTON            CARM ON  2:26.43    NEP FEB 02* 88  459
17 SARA KENNEDY            FOOT AB  2:26.44    CAL APR 86* 88  459
18 ANGELA KELLY            UWO  ON  2:26.49    MTL JUN 93* 88  459
19 RACHAEL SHALLHORN       CFST BC  2:26.85 S  IND OCT 07* 88  455
20 ANDREA ANZAI            SWOT ON  2:26.85    NEP FEB 17* 88  455

     400 M FREE            WOM 20-24  

 1 JAYNIE HUDGELL          CAM  ON  4:50.13            81* 96  560
 2 RACHEL KITSON           WWR  ON  4:52.08    LON FEB 99* 95  549
 3 RACHAEL SHALLHORN       CFST BC  4:53.70    IND OCT 07* 94  540
 4 PAOLA OSORIO            CARM ON  4:56.67 S  TEC JUN 04* 94  524
 5 STEPHANIE BIGELOW       RMC  ON  4:57.97    NEP FEB 05* 93  517
 6 LAUREN GROVES           TYEE BC  5:00.09    VIC MAR 04* 92  506
 7 ISABELLE NOLET          MMIN QC  5:03.74    MTL NOV 13* 91  488
 8 JUDY OVERTON            CARM ON  5:04.74    NEP FEB 02* 91  483
 9 TAMMIE CHARLEBOIS       USMC SK  5:07.46    EDM MAY 84* 90  471
10 HEATHER THICKE          DDO  QC  5:08.03    POM MAR 88* 90  468
11 KELLY GREENFIELD        UNAT AB  5:08.10 S  CGY MAR 12* 90  468
12 KARLA ALEXANDER         UNAT NS  5:10.16    ITA DEC 03* 89  458
13 ANGELA KELLY            UWO  ON  5:10.50    MTL JUN 93* 89  457
14 ELLEN THOMAS            DALE ON  5:10.52    LON FEB 97* 89  457
15 CLARE ORMEROD           PASM SK  5:10.68    ANN AUG 96* 89  456
16 MARIE-ANNE RUEL         PC   QC  5:11.41    LNG MAY 14* 89  453
17 VICKY DESROCH-TASSE     STL  QC  5:11.45    LNG MAY 14* 89  453
18 CHRISTINE WARMERDAM     BURL ON  5:11.57    NAN MAY 10* 89  452
19 DANICA STOCKSTAD        SEMI BC  5:11.82    RIC DEC 15* 89  451
20 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU     ULAV QC  5:12.34 S  QUE FEV 00* 89  449

     800 M FREE            WOM 20-24  

 1 PAOLA OSORIO            CARM ON  9:58.53    TEC JUN 04* 96  563
 2 KELLY GREENFIELD        UNAT AB 10:31.06 S  CGY MAR 12* 91  480
 3 ANNE HARRISON           SCAR ON 10:32.8     POM JUN 86* 91  478
 4 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU     ULAV QC 10:35.31    QUE FEV 00* 90  470
 5 GILLIAN RICHARDSON      UBC  BC 10:37.49    VIC MAR 97* 90  466
 6 CHANTAL ST-LAURENT      NSH  QC 10:37.54    JON MAR 94* 90  466
 7 CHRISTINE WARMERDAM     BURL ON 10:39.54    NAN MAY 10* 90  461
 8 CHELSEA ROBINSON        WAVE BC 10:42.46 S  VIC MAR 08* 89  455
 9 ERYN SYLVESTER          VIC  BC 10:46.90    ORE AUG 16* 89  446
10 ALEXANDRA GERV.-CARTIER DDO  QC 10:48.96    PPO APR 09* 88  441
11 ANGELA KELLY            UWO  ON 10:49.63    MTL JUN 93* 88  440
12 CLARE ORMEROD           PASM SK 10:53.49    ANN AUG 96* 88  432
13 ANDREA ANZAI            SWOT ON 10:53.52    NEP FEB 17* 88  432
14 KIM DRUIVEN             CAM  ON 10:55.90    ETO JUN 85* 87  428
15 HEATHER BEYNON          VIC  BC 10:57.79    VIC DEC 00* 87  424
16 JANE JONES              OKAN BC 11:01.56    RIC APR 00* 87  417
17 KRISTINE CHAMBERS       PACE BC 11:07.97    RIC MAR 99* 86  405
18 CHANTAL GAGNON          TNT  QC 11:09.5     POM JUN 85* 86  403
19 ADRIENE PYE             EMSC AB 11:10.53    SAS MAY 02* 85  400
20 JENNIFER JOHNSTONE      LASL QC 11:10.79    PC  DEC 89* 85  400

    1500 M FREE            WOM 20-24  

 1 KELLY GREENFIELD        UNAT AB 19:59.71    CGY MAR 12* 92  485
 2 CHELSEA ROBINSON        WAVE BC 20:08.01    VIC MAR 08* 91  475
 3 CLARE ORMEROD           PASM SK 20:43.56    WIN MAY 96* 89  435
 4 CLAUDIA CRONIN          ETOB ON 21:25.71            81* 86  394
 5 JANE JONES              OKAN BC 21:29.34    RIC APR 00* 86  391
 6 HAYLEY SPRATT           MJAW SK 21:38.66    SCU APR 88* 85  382
 7 ERIKA CAMERON           UNAT NS 21:58.01    HFX APR 95* 84  366
 8 SARAH BOICE             KSUN BC 22:21.13    NAN MAY 10* 82  347
 9 SARAH MARSHALL          MUMS QC 22:22.50    PC  MAR 85* 82  346
10 JOCELYN CAMPBELL        ETOB ON 22:24.78    ETO MAR 09* 82  344
11 CLAIRE MAXWELL          MMAC MB 22:26.06    EDM MAY 84* 82  343
12 HAYLEY JOHN             NAVY BC 22:33.58    VIC DEC 01* 82  338
13 CAROLINE ST-PIERRE      CAMO QC 22:40.50    PPO APR 09* 81  333
14 SHAILIE SANBROOKS       UNAT BC 22:41.97    NAN APR 05* 81  331
15 ANNE LEDGER             ATB  ON 22:54.54    WIN MAY 81* 80  322
16 K ANDRES                USMC SK 22:58.20    SCU APR 88* 80  320
17 JENNIFER SMALL          COWI BC 22:58.56    VAN APR 95* 80  320
18 BARB KOZELJ             MAAA QC 22:59.52    EDM MAY 84* 80  319
19 JULIE BERNARD           BISH QC 23:18.40    QUE FEV 00* 79  306
20 SONIA TREMBLAY          CHIC QC 23:22.52    JON MAR 94* 79  304

      50 M BACK            WOM 20-24  

 1 AMANDA WILLIAMS         AURO ON   :31.96 R  NAN MAY 10* 96  607
 2 SARAH MABEE HALL        VIC  BC   :32.36    FLA JUN 19* 95  585
 3 SARAH BAILLIE           PMF  ON   :33.10    GER AUG 02* 93  546
 4 HAYLEY JOHN             NAVY BC   :34.16    WEY AUG 01* 90  497
 5 VICKIE RICHARD          CNCB QC   :34.31    QUE FEV 04* 90  491
 6 JENNIFER ARTHUR         CMSC AB   :34.62    CGY MAR 09* 89  478
 7 NATALIE DESCHAMPS       PPO  QC   :34.71    POM FEB 89* 89  474
 8 NATASHA GUSKJOLEN       SASK SK   :34.93    SAS MAY 02* 88  465
 9 CAROLYN HARRIS          WIND ON   :34.94    LON FEB 06* 88  465
10 MONICA TORY             UOG  ON   :35.09    ANN AUG 96* 88  459
11 TARA REICHERT           RMSC SK   :35.09    SCU MAR 05* 88  459
12 JULIE PETRONE           ETOB ON   :35.10    ETO JUN 11* 88  458
13 MICHELLE JONES          SEY  BC   :35.36    VAN APR 97* 87  448
14 KIRRI LEAN              OHM  ON   :35.38    ITA DEC 03* 87  447
15 KIM PRYDE               STL  QC   :35.43    POM MAR 88* 87  446
16 LEANNE MCCONNELL        CHUR ON   :35.44    HAM JUN 89* 87  445
17 SUZANNE PLEAU           LONY ON   :35.66    LON FEB 98* 86  437
18 SARAH CLARKE            GRAN ON   :35.68    MTL JUN 93* 86  436
19 ISABELLE NOLET          MMIN QC   :35.69 S  MTL NOV 13* 86  436
20 STEPHANIE LIM           LSD  ON   :35.74    LON FEB 07* 86  434

     100 M BACK            WOM 20-24  

 1 SARAH MABEE HALL        VIC  BC  1:07.95    FLA JUN 19*100  626
 2 AMANDA WILLIAMS         AURO ON  1:10.03 R  NAN MAY 10* 97  572
 3 SARAH BAILLIE           PMF  ON  1:11.43    GER AUG 02* 95  539
 4 HAYLEY JOHN             NAVY BC  1:12.01    WEY AUG 01* 94  526
 5 KIRRI LEAN              OHM  ON  1:13.01    ITA DEC 03* 93  504
 6 ANNE-MARIE THERRIEN     CNG  QC  1:13.25    NEP FEB 95* 92  500
 7 JESSICA BLAKE           LSD  ON  1:14.02    LON FEB 04* 91  484
 8 ISABELLE NOLET          MMIN QC  1:14.16    MTL NOV 13* 91  481
 9 ELISABETH PAQUIN-FOISY  ELIT QC  1:14.41    LNG JUN 16* 91  477
10 TARA REICHERT           SASK SK  1:14.58    SAS MAY 02* 91  473
11 HEATHER BEYNON          VIC  BC  1:15.13    RIC APR 00* 90  463
12 SARAH CLARKE            GRAN ON  1:15.83    MTL JUN 93* 89  450
13 VERONIQUE MARINEAU      LASL QC  1:15.95    DDO MAR 00* 89  448
14 KRISTIN GOODMAN         SASK SK  1:16.20    EDM MAR 82* 89  444
15 SHARON WEEKS            MUMS QC  1:16.20    PC  MAR 85* 89  444
16 NATASHA GUSKJOLEN       SASK SK  1:16.33    SAS MAY 02* 89  441
17 ISABELLE VINCENT        ELIT QC  1:16.41    POM NOV 94* 88  440
18 MARIE-ANNE RUEL         PC   QC  1:16.41    LNG MAY 14* 88  440
19 LEANNE MCCONNELL        CHUR ON  1:16.43    HAM JUN 89* 88  440
20 SUZANNE TREMBLAY        UMTL QC  1:16.63    POM FEB 89* 88  436

     200 M BACK            WOM 20-24  

 1 SARAH BAILLIE           PMF  ON  2:39.23    GER AUG 02* 92  482
 2 TARA REICHERT           SASK SK  2:41.36    SAS MAY 02* 91  463
 3 JEANNE TREMBLAY         CGC  NS  2:41.54    HFX MAR 13* 91  461
 4 KIRRI LEAN              OHM  ON  2:42.81    ITA DEC 03* 90  451
 5 HEATHER BEYNON          VIC  BC  2:43.52    RIC APR 00* 90  445
 6 CHRISTINE WARMERDAM     BURL ON  2:43.69    NAN MAY 10* 90  443
 7 ELISABETH PAQUIN-FOISY  ELIT QC  2:43.80    LNG JUN 16* 90  442
 8 ELIZABETH BOISVERT      MRCA QC  2:45.35    QUE FEB 92* 89  430
 9 MIKI SCHWARZ            PASS BC  2:45.79    VIC MAR 98* 89  427
10 CHRISTINE LAFONTAINE    NBAY ON  2:47.72    NEP FEB 98* 88  412
11 KIM PRYDE               STL  QC  2:47.84    POM MAR 88* 88  411
12 SUZANNE TREMBLAY        UMTL QC  2:48.23    POM FEB 89* 87  408
13 CHRISTELE DU SOUICH     BRO  QC  2:48.33    MTL JUN 93* 87  408
14 ANASTASIA OLDERSHAW     RMSC SK  2:48.60    SAS MAY 02* 87  406
15 LEANNE MCCONNELL        CHUR ON  2:49.20    HAM JUN 89* 87  401
16 CHANTAL ST-LAURENT      NSH  QC  2:49.32    QUE FEB 94* 87  401
17 CHLOE ROCHON            DORV QC  2:49.33    LNG JUN 17* 87  400
18 MARIE-ANNE RUEL         PC   QC  2:49.58    LNG MAY 14* 87  399
19 ANGELA KELLY            UWO  ON  2:49.67    MTL JUN 93* 87  398
20 LISA CHADWICK           MASC ON  2:49.75    TOR APR 12* 87  397

      50 M BRST            WOM 20-24  

 1 AMANDA WILLIAMS         AURO ON   :35.79    NAN MAY 10* 97  577
 2 LUCIE TURCOTTE          UMTL QC   :36.22    POM DEC 90* 96  557
 3 AMANDA BUDD             GMM  ON   :36.28    LON FEB 04* 96  554
 4 KAROLYN LONG            DDO  QC   :37.12    PPO APR 09* 94  517
 5 ANDREANNE AUDIBERT      REG  QC   :37.29    QUE FEB 08* 93  510
 6 ANNIE WOLFE             TORP QC   :37.70    MTL JUN 93* 92  494
 7 MELISSA NEPTON          CAMO QC   :37.77    MTL NOV 05* 92  491
 8 ALEXANDRA NANTEL-SOUCY  CNSJ QC   :37.97    PPO APR 09* 92  483
 9 NATHALIE BRISEBOIS      SHYA QC   :38.02    POM DEC 90* 92  482
10 KAREN VAN CAMPENHOUT    EMSC AB   :38.06    SAS MAY 02* 91  480
11 ISABELLE BERNARD        DDO  QC   :38.09    MTL JUN 93* 91  479
12 VICTORIA ETHERIDGE      EMSC AB   :38.14    RED JUN 17* 91  477
13 KARYN JEWELL            BTRN ON   :38.19    NEP FEB 14* 91  475
14 JULIE AUDETTE           MEGO QC   :38.32    POM NOV 95* 91  470
15 ANNE GAGNON             FED  QC   :38.40    OLY JAN 81* 91  467
16 VICKI MENARD            RMC  ON   :38.43    NEP FEB 06* 91  466
17 TAMSYN GREEN            LONY ON   :38.54    LON FEB 02* 90  462
18 DANIELLE MAGEAU         DOGW BC   :38.68    RIC NOV 16* 90  457
19 JACQUI HUNT             EYC  AB   :38.80    EDM MAR 83* 90  453
20 NATALIE DESCHAMPS       PPO  QC   :38.89    POM MAR 88* 89  450

     100 M BRST            WOM 20-24  

 1 AMANDA WILLIAMS         AURO ON  1:16.72    NAN MAY 10*100  593
 2 ALEXANDRA NANTEL-SOUCY  CNSJ QC  1:21.31    PPO APR 09* 94  498
 3 ISABELLE BERNARD        DDO  QC  1:21.83    MTL JUN 93* 94  489
 4 ANNIE WOLFE             TORP QC  1:22.15    MTL JUN 93* 93  483
 5 NATHALIE BRISEBOIS      SHYA QC  1:23.85    POM DEC 90* 91  454
 6 GILLIAN RICHARDSON      UBC  BC  1:24.32    VIC MAR 97* 91  447
 7 TAMSYN GREEN            LONY ON  1:24.57    LON FEB 02* 91  443
 8 CATHERINE BOUTET        PPO  QC  1:24.67    MTL NOV 05* 90  441
 9 SERENA PALMER           CFST ON  1:25.45    DSC APR 10* 90  429
10 LAURA COLEMAN           PENG AB  1:25.58    EDM MAY 04* 89  427
11 AMANDA BRUNI            CFST BC  1:25.59 S  BUL AUG 06* 89  427
12 DESIREE SPAK            SAM  AB  1:26.03    SAS MAY 02* 89  420
13 KYRA SLADE              TYMS ON  1:26.08    NEP FEB 90* 89  420
14 KAREN VAN CAMPENHOUT    EMSC AB  1:26.47    SAS MAY 02* 89  414
15 MELISSA NEPTON          CAMO QC  1:26.58    MTL NOV 05* 88  412
16 STEPHANIE FLYNN         UBC  BC  1:26.59    NAN MAY 10* 88  412
17 SYBIL CHAN              TMU  ON  1:26.65    TMU APR 03* 88  411
18 STEPHANIE DESROSIERS    NSH  QC  1:26.85    MTL JUL 06* 88  409
19 CATHERINE SPEICH        CNMN QC  1:26.97    MTL JUN 07* 88  407
20 JULIE HEBERT            MUMS QC  1:27.58    PC  MAR 85* 87  399

     200 M BRST            WOM 20-24  

 1 AMANDA WILLIAMS         AURO ON  2:50.95    NAN MAY 10* 96  551
 2 ISABELLE BERNARD        DDO  QC  2:59.67    MTL JUN 93* 91  474
 3 ALEXANDRA NANTEL-SOUCY  CNSJ QC  3:00.37    PPO APR 09* 91  469
 4 AMANDA BRUNI            CFST BC  3:01.78    BUL AUG 06* 90  458
 5 CATHERINE BOUTET        PPO  QC  3:03.26    MTL NOV 05* 90  447
 6 ANNIE WOLFE             TORP QC  3:03.83    MTL JUN 93* 89  443
 7 DESIREE SPAK            SAM  AB  3:04.09    SAS MAY 02* 89  441
 8 TERI SHARE              RMC  ON  3:05.94    EDM MAY 04* 88  428
 9 MEREDITH SZEWCHUK       CARM ON  3:06.30    NEP FEB 02* 88  425
10 MELISSA NEPTON          CAMO QC  3:07.81    MTL NOV 05* 87  415
11 STEPHANIE FLYNN         UBC  BC  3:07.98    NAN MAY 10* 87  414
12 RACHEL VENNER           WAVE BC  3:08.03    VIC MAR 11* 87  414
13 JULIE HEBERT            MUMS QC  3:10.42    PC  MAR 85* 86  398
14 ROBERTA THOMSON         PC   QC  3:11.10    PC  MAY 80* 86  394
15 ANDREA CSISZTU          PC   QC  3:11.58    POM MAR 88* 86  391
16 OLIVIA REDOUTE-MINZ     LAV  QC  3:11.71    PPO APR 09* 86  390
17 JACQUI HUNT             EYC  AB  3:12.44    EDM MAR 83* 85  386
18 ANNE MCGARRY            MID  MB  3:12.70    EDM MAY 84* 85  384
19 HEATHER LARSON          PENG AB  3:13.87    EDM MAR 05* 85  378
20 MEGHAN WILSON           WAVE BC  3:14.11    VIC MAR 11* 85  376

      50 M FLY             WOM 20-24  

 1 JENNIFER ARTHUR         CMSC AB   :29.68    CGY MAR 09*101  603
 2 STEPHANIE BIGELOW       CFST BC   :30.50    IND OCT 07* 98  555
 3 LAURA COLEMAN           PENG AB   :30.56    EDM MAY 04* 98  552
 4 LUCIE TURCOTTE          UMTL QC   :30.96    POM DEC 90* 96  531
 5 JOSEE-ANNE RODRIGUE     NCC  QC   :31.14    QUE FEV 06* 96  522
 6 NATALIE DESCHAMPS       PPO  QC   :31.16    POM MAR 88* 96  521
 7 SARAH MABEE HALL        VIC  BC   :31.16    FLA JUN 19* 96  521
 8 ANNE-MARIE THERRIEN     CNG  QC   :31.22    NEP FEB 95* 96  518
 9 KATHERINE MILBERS       DDO  QC   :31.26    PPO APR 09* 95  516
10 JOANNIE BROUILLARD      ELIT QC   :31.33    PPO APR 09* 95  512
11 AMANDA WILLIAMS         AURO ON   :31.34    NAN MAY 10* 95  512
12 ALEXANDRA NANTEL-SOUCY  CNSJ QC   :31.46    PPO APR 09* 95  506
13 CLARENCE GAGNE          BRO  QC   :31.55    LNG JUN 15* 95  502
14 HAYLEY JOHN             NAVY BC   :31.56    WEY AUG 01* 95  501
15 MOLLY WEDGE             DAL  NS   :31.62    HFXMAR  16* 94  498
16 SYLVIA BUXTON           NYG  ON   :31.77    NYM AUG 89* 94  491
17 DANIELLE CLEMENT        CNS  QC   :31.79    POM MAR 88* 94  490
18 VERONIC BOUFFARD        CNMN QC   :31.87    MTL JUL 06* 94  487
19 KARYN JEWELL            BTRN ON   :31.97 S  NEP FEB 14* 93  482
20 TRISH BELLCHAMBER       EBSC BC   :32.11    RIC NOV 00* 93  476

     100 M FLY             WOM 20-24  

 1 STEPHANIE BIGELOW       CFST BC  1:07.22    BUL AUG 06* 96  580
 2 ANNE-MARIE THERRIEN     CNG  QC  1:08.02    NEP FEB 95* 95  560
 3 TRISH BELLCHAMBER       EBSC BC  1:10.96    RIC NOV 00* 91  493
 4 NATALIE DESCHAMPS       PPO  QC  1:10.96    POM MAR 88* 91  493
 5 RACHAEL SHALLHORN       CFST BC  1:10.99    IND OCT 07* 91  492
 6 TERI SHARE              RMC  ON  1:12.06    EDM MAY 04* 90  471
 7 ALEXANDRA NANTEL-SOUCY  CNSJ QC  1:12.36    PPO APR 09* 89  465
 8 ELISE WOLFE             TORP QC  1:12.60    PPO FEV 98* 89  460
 9 SYLVIA BUXTON           NYG  ON  1:12.80    NYM AUG 89* 89  457
10 KIRRI LEAN              CFST BC  1:12.82    BUL AUG 06* 89  456
11 LAURA COLEMAN           PENG AB  1:12.82    EDM MAY 04* 89  456
12 MARIE-CHRISTINE POTVIN  ULAV QC  1:14.13    QUE FEB 94* 87  432
13 CLARA TARJAN            CARM ON  1:14.23    NEP FEB 02* 87  431
14 SHARON WEEKS            MUMS QC  1:14.29    PC  MAR 85* 87  430
15 HAYLEY JOHN             NAVY BC  1:14.42    WEY AUG 01* 87  427
16 JOVETTE ARSENAULT       NRIC QC  1:14.45    POM MAR 88* 87  427
17 GENEVIEVE GAUTHIER      CAMO QC  1:14.62    POM MAR 93* 87  424
18 TAIRA SAYAKA            YMCA QC  1:14.93    MTL NOV 05* 86  419
19 JULIANA GONZALEZ        AURO ON  1:15.03    LON FEB 09* 86  417
20 ANNE-MARIE BEDARD       UNAT QC  1:15.14    QUE JUL 05* 86  415

     200 M FLY             WOM 20-24  

 1 STEPHANIE BIGELOW       CFST BC  2:33.04    IND OCT 07* 94  504
 2 NATALIE DESCHAMPS       PPO  QC  2:35.92    POM MAR 88* 92  477
 3 RACHAEL SHALLHORN       CFST BC  2:39.25    IND OCT 07* 91  448
 4 CLARA TARJAN            CARM ON  2:44.63    NEP FEB 02* 88  405
 5 TERI SHARE              RMC  ON  2:46.52    EDM MAY 04* 87  391
 6 MILAINE GERVAIS         DDO  QC  2:52.85    MTL NOV 05* 83  350
 7 DESIREE SPAK            SAM  AB  2:54.58    SAS MAY 02* 83  340
 8 CHELSEY LANGELO         COWI BC  2:54.92    VIC JAN 13* 82  338
 9 LAURIE WALLACE          PC   QC  2:56.47    MTL JUN 93* 82  329
10 SOPHIA BELANGER         LASL QC  2:57.48    PC  DEC 89* 81  323
11 CLARE ORMEROD           PASM SK  2:57.93    WIN MAY 96* 81  321
12 SHARON WEEKS            MUMS QC  2:58.17    PC  MAR 85* 81  320
13 ALISON BENTHAM          EMSC AB  2:58.37    EDM MAY 04* 81  318
14 ISABELLE BERNARD        DDO  QC  2:58.76    MTL JUN 93* 81  316
15 LARA GRAVES             TYMS ON  2:59.63    LON FEB 04* 80  312
16 JOANNIE BROUILLARD      ELIT QC  3:02.90    LON JUN 10* 79  295
17 JESSICA PROV-SAVARD     CNCB QC  3:06.78    PPO APR 09* 77  277
18 JACQUELINE HESS         TYMS ON  3:09.32    ETO JUL 88* 76  266
19 RHONDA JOYCE            ETOB ON  3:11.45    ETO APR 87* 75  258
20 CHRISTINE SODERQUIST    COWI BC  3:13.64    VAN APR 95* 74  249

     200 M IM              WOM 20-24  

 1 AMANDA WILLIAMS         AURO ON  2:28.45    NAN MAY 10*101  614
 2 KARYN JEWELL            BTRN ON  2:31.80    NEP FEB 14* 98  574
 3 NATALIE DESCHAMPS       PPO  QC  2:37.85    POM MAR 88* 95  510
 4 JAYNIE HUDGELL          CAM  ON  2:38.34            81* 94  506
 5 KATHERINE MILBERS       DDO  QC  2:39.50    PPO APR 09* 94  495
 6 LUCIE TURCOTTE          UMTL QC  2:39.88    POM DEC 90* 93  491
 7 ISABELLE NOLET          MMIN QC  2:41.07    MTL NOV 13* 93  480
 8 CHRISTINE LAFONTAINE    NBAY ON  2:41.33    NEP FEB 98* 92  478
 9 KYRA SLADE              TYMS ON  2:41.41    HAM JUN 91* 92  477
10 STEPHANIE BIGELOW       RMC  ON  2:42.06    NEP FEB 05* 92  472
11 HEATHER BEYNON          VIC  BC  2:43.26    RIC APR 00* 91  461
12 SHARON WEEKS            MUMS QC  2:43.77    PC  MAR 85* 91  457
13 KIRRI LEAN              UNAT BC  2:43.82    GER AUG 02* 91  457
14 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU     ULAV QC  2:44.62    QUE FEV 99* 91  450
15 ANDREA ANZAI            SWOT ON  2:44.77    NEP FEB 17* 91  449
16 JULIANA GONZALEZ        AURO ON  2:45.39    LON FEB 09* 90  444
17 TARA REICHERT           SASK SK  2:45.47    SAS MAY 02* 90  443
18 ELLEN THOMAS            DALE ON  2:45.58    LON FEB 97* 90  442
19 ROBERTA THOMSON         PC   QC  2:45.79    PC  MAY 80* 90  441
20 KARIN APOLZER           NSM  BC  2:46.15    RIC MAR 99* 90  438

     400 M IM              WOM 20-24  

 1 JAYNIE HUDGELL          CAM  ON  5:33.39            81* 94  528
 2 ISABELLE NOLET          MMIN QC  5:38.91    MTL NOV 13* 92  503
 3 NATALIE DESCHAMPS       PPO  QC  5:40.06    POM MAR 88* 92  497
 4 HEATHER BEYNON          VIC  BC  5:50.60    RIC APR 00* 89  454
 5 ISABELLE BERNARD        DDO  QC  5:51.76    DDO MAY 94* 89  449
 6 ROBERTA THOMSON         PC   QC  5:53.12    PC  MAY 80* 89  444
 7 DANICA STOCKSTAD        SEMI BC  5:56.62    RIC NOV 16* 88  431
 8 HEATHER THICKE          DDO  QC  5:56.69    POM MAR 88* 88  431
 9 KIM DRUIVEN             CAM  ON  5:57.10    ETO JUN 85* 88  430
10 TERI SHARE              RMC  ON  5:57.50    EDM MAY 04* 88  428
11 TARA REICHERT           RMSC SK  5:58.65    SCU MAR 05* 87  424
12 SUSAN EDEY              EMSC AB  5:58.81    EDM MAY 04* 87  423
13 DESIREE SPAK            SAM  AB  6:00.78    SAS MAY 02* 87  417
14 ANNA ORZECHOWSKA        ETOB ON  6:04.19    DSC APR 11* 86  405
15 PATTI RIDDLE            EMSC AB  6:05.30    EDM MAY 84* 86  401
16 CLARE ORMEROD           PASM SK  6:05.34    WIN MAY 96* 86  401
17 JULIE HEBERT            MUMS QC  6:06.67    PC  MAR 85* 85  397
18 LAURIE WALLACE          PC   QC  6:10.66    MTL JUN 93* 84  384
19 ANNE MCGARRY            MID  MB  6:12.15    EDM MAY 84* 84  380
20 HAYLEY SPRATT           MJAW SK  6:16.72    SCU APR 88* 83  366


20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 AMANDA WILLIAMS          AURO ON     96.3        9
   2 SARAH MABEE HALL         VIC  BC     96.2        4
   3 JOSEE-ANNE RODRIGUE      NCC  QC     96.0        1
   4 EMILY WONG               NTMC ON     95.0        2
   5 PAOLA OSORIO             CARM ON     94.7        3
   6 KATHERINE MILBERS        DDO  QC     94.5        2
   7 JENNIFER ARTHUR          CMSC AB     94.3        3
   8 STEPHANIE BIGELOW        CFST BC     94.3        6
   9 JAYNIE HUDGELL           CAM  ON     94.0        5
  10 KAROLYN LONG             DDO  QC     94.0        1
  11 VERONIC BOUFFARD         CNMN QC     94.0        1
  12 LUCIE TURCOTTE           UMTL QC     93.8        4
  13 RACHEL KITSON            WWR  ON     93.5        4
  14 KARYN JEWELL             BTRN ON     93.5        4
  15 ANNE-MARIE THERRIEN      CNG  QC     93.5        4
  16 SARAH BAILLIE            PMF  ON     93.3        3
  17 AMANDA BUDD              GMM  ON     93.0        2
  18 ANDREANNE AUDIBERT       REG  QC     93.0        1
  19 MOLLY WEDGE              DAL  NS     92.7        3
  20 LAURA COLEMAN            PENG AB     92.2        4



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 AMANDA WILLIAMS          AURO ON     161         9
   2 STEPHANIE BIGELOW        CFST BC     103         6
   3 NATALIE DESCHAMPS        PPO  QC     102         7
   4 JAYNIE HUDGELL           CAM  ON      95         5
   5 KIRRI LEAN               CFST BC      87         7
   6 ALEXANDRA NANTEL-SOUCY   CNSJ QC      81         6
   7 HAYLEY JOHN              NAVY BC      79         7
   8 SARAH MABEE HALL         VIC  BC      72         4
   9 ISABELLE BERNARD         DDO  QC      70         5
  10 ISABELLE NOLET           MMIN QC      69         6
  11 HEATHER BEYNON           VIC  BC      65         6
  12 LUCIE TURCOTTE           UMTL QC      61         4
  13 RACHEL KITSON            WWR  ON      59         4
  14 PAOLA OSORIO             CARM ON      56         3
  15 SARAH BAILLIE            PMF  ON      56         3
  16 TERI SHARE               RMC  ON      55         4
  17 LAURA COLEMAN            PENG AB      55         4
  18 TARA REICHERT            RMSC SK      54         5
  19 RACHAEL SHALLHORN        CFST BC      54         4
  20 JENNIFER ARTHUR          CMSC AB      52         3




20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 AMANDA WILLIAMS          AURO ON  867    9    96.3    161   5108
   2 NATALIE DESCHAMPS        PPO  QC  644    7    92.0    102   3422
   3 KIRRI LEAN               CFST BC  634    7    90.6     87   3395
   4 HAYLEY JOHN              NAVY BC  631    7    90.1     79   3353
   5 STEPHANIE BIGELOW        CFST BC  566    6    94.3    103   3173
   6 ALEXANDRA NANTEL-SOUCY   CNSJ QC  551    6    91.8     81   2928
   7 ISABELLE NOLET           MMIN QC  541    6    90.2     69   2850
   8 HEATHER BEYNON           VIC  BC  535    6    89.2     65   2707
   9 JAYNIE HUDGELL           CAM  ON  470    5    94.0     95   2701
  10 TARA REICHERT            RMSC SK  447    5    89.4     54   2262
  11 ISABELLE BERNARD         DDO  QC  446    5    89.2     70   2207
  12 CLARE ORMEROD            PASM SK  433    5    86.6     48   2045
  13 SARAH MABEE HALL         VIC  BC  385    4    96.2     72   2303
  14 LUCIE TURCOTTE           UMTL QC  375    4    93.8     61   2097
  15 RACHEL KITSON            WWR  ON  374    4    93.5     59   2189
  16 KARYN JEWELL             BTRN ON  374    4    93.5     46   2081
  17 ANNE-MARIE THERRIEN      CNG  QC  374    4    93.5     52   2092
  18 LAURA COLEMAN            PENG AB  369    4    92.2     55   1989
  19 RACHAEL SHALLHORN        CFST BC  364    4    91.0     54   1935
  20 TERI SHARE               RMC  ON  353    4    88.2     55   1718
  21 ANGELA KELLY             UWO  ON  352    4    88.0     23   1754
  22 SHARON WEEKS             MUMS QC  348    4    87.0     31   1651
  23 DESIREE SPAK             SAM  AB  348    4    87.0     45   1618
  24 PAOLA OSORIO             CARM ON  284    3    94.7     56   1638
  25 JENNIFER ARTHUR          CMSC AB  283    3    94.3     52   1640
  26 SARAH BAILLIE            PMF  ON  280    3    93.3     56   1567
  27 MOLLY WEDGE              DAL  NS  278    3    92.7     32   1571
  28 DANIELLE CLEMENT         CNS  QC  276    3    92.0     25   1540
  29 ANNIE WOLFE              TORP QC  274    3    91.3     47   1420
  30 ELAINE PAQUIN            SAMA QC  274    3    91.3     41   1574

    TOTAL                           30423  340    89.5   3570
  ----------------------------------------------------------------