50 M FREE            WOM 85-89  

 1 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON   :47.46    BUR FEB 17  56  118
 2 ELSA DE LEEUW           WAVE BC   :50.05    EB  FEB 09  53  100
 3 DORIS MCEWAN            TISM ON   :50.36    BRC JAN 09  53   98
 4 JOAN PARNELL            NSM  BC   :51.50    VAN APR 13  52   92
 5 CONNY STAMHUIS          OKAN BC   :54.61    KEL APR 17  49   77
 6 SHEILA NAIMAN           PC   QC   :55.17 R  PC  FEB 19  48   75
 7 NOEL MORROW             VIC  BC   :55.88    UBC DEC 04  48   72
 8 MYRA GRYPINK            WINE BC   :56.30    VER JAN 18  47   70
 9 EULAH VARTY             VIC  BC   :59.33 S  MTL MAY 19  45   60
10 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON   :59.47    BUR FEB 09  45   60
11 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON  1:00.27 BR WND MAY 14  44   57
12 GLAD BRYCE              TYMS ON  1:00.55    MTL MAY 19  44   57
13 LILLIAN WARREN          DDO  QC  1:02.02 R  SFY AVR 04  43   53
14 BETTY BRUSSEL           KOOT BC  1:02.53 S  VAN APR 13  43   51
15 MARY BROWN              RMSC SK  1:02.56    REG MAY 15  43   51
16 ADA LOU WATSON          RMSC SK  1:05.05    NEP MAY 13  41   46
17 MAGARET TAIT            UNAT BC  1:06.52    BCG SEP 10  40   43
18 PHYLLIS GOODLAND        FYAM NB  1:07.16    QUE MAY 17  40   41
19 MARJORIE HENRY          UNAT BC  1:07.45    NAN SEP 07  40   41
20 ROSE JACOBSON           UNAT BC  1:08.03    NAN SEP 07  39   40

     100 M FREE            WOM 85-89  

 1 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  1:45.51    MIL APR 17  55  113
 2 ELSA DE LEEUW           WAVE BC  1:59.46    UBC NOV 10  49   78
 3 EULAH VARTY             VIC  BC  2:02.90    VIC APR 19  48   72
 4 DORIS MCEWAN            TISM ON  2:03.04    NEP MAR 11  47   71
 5 SHEILA NAIMAN           PC   QC  2:05.14 S  PC  JAN 15  47   68
 6 MYRA GRYPINK            WINE BC  2:05.28    VER JAN 18  47   68
 7 NOEL MORROW             VIC  BC  2:13.95 BK RIC APR 04  44   55
 8 CONNY STAMHUIS          OKAN BC  2:14.91 BK RIC APR 18  43   54
 9 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON  2:17.03    MIL MAR 09  43   52
10 BETTY BRUSSEL           KOOT BC  2:19.14 S  VAN APR 13  42   49
11 MARY BROWN              RMSC SK  2:19.56    REG MAR 17  42   49
12 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON  2:20.07 IM WND MAY 14  42   48
13 LILLIAN WARREN          DDO  QC  2:22.11    DDO MAR 04  41   46
14 PHYLLIS GOODLAND        FYAM NB  2:23.04 S  QUE MAY 17  41   45
15 GLAD BRYCE              TYMS ON  2:27.61 R  MKH MAR 19  39   41
16 MARJORIE OBEE           CMSC AB  2:27.62    CGY FEB 15  39   41
17 JOAN PARNELL            NSM  BC  2:35.57 BR VAN APR 13  37   35
18 ADA LOU WATSON          RMSC SK  2:37.85 BK MED APR 14  37   34
19 JEANNE TURGEON          CMNQ QC  2:42.06 BK BPO MAI 04  36   31
20 CLAIRE RUBIN            MMAC MB  2:42.98    KEL MAY 12  36   31

     200 M FREE            WOM 85-89  

 1 JUDIE OLIVER            PC   QC  4:04.48    MN  DEC 18  53   94
 2 ELSA DE LEEUW           WAVE BC  4:23.25 S  EB  FEB 09  49   75
 3 MYRA GRYPINK            WINE BC  4:23.77    VER JAN 18  49   75
 4 SHEILA NAIMAN           PC   QC  4:24.43    PC  JAN 15  49   74
 5 EULAH VARTY             VIC  BC  4:40.97 S  VIC APR 19  46   62
 6 CONNY STAMHUIS          OKAN BC  4:42.64 BK KEL APR 17  45   61
 7 BETTY BRUSSEL           KOOT BC  4:54.72    VAN APR 13  44   54
 8 PHYLLIS GOODLAND        FYAM NB  4:54.78    QUE MAY 17  44   54
 9 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON  4:56.60 BK WND MAY 14  43   53
10 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON  4:59.97 S  ETO MAY 09  43   51
11 LILLIAN WARREN          DDO  QC  5:01.26    SFY AVR 04  43   50
12 MARJORIE OBEE           CMSC AB  5:04.93 S  CGY FEB 15  42   48
13 GLAD BRYCE              TYMS ON  5:25.27 BK MKH MAR 19  39   40
14 EMMY MATTE              RAVE BC  5:36.70 S  COQ SEP 16  38   36
15 ADA LOU WATSON          RMSC SK  5:49.78 BK MED APR 14  37   32
16 ISABELLE HARE           UNAT BC  6:01.05    BCG AUG 11  36   29
17 CLAIRE RUBIN            MMAC MB  6:06.98 BK WIN APR 12  35   28
18 JEANNE TURGEON          CMNQ QC  6:11.94 BK BPO MAI 04  34   27
19 JEAN BUCHANAN           UNAT BC  6:12.29    NAN SEP 07  34   27
20 MARION DEVITT           VCSS BC  7:04.72 BR CGY MAY 06  30   18

     400 M FREE            WOM 85-89  

 1 JUDIE OLIVER            PC   QC  8:41.32    MN  DEC 18  53   92
 2 ELSA DE LEEUW           WAVE BC  9:06.62 S  EB  FEB 09  51   79
 3 SHEILA NAIMAN           PC   QC  9:15.55    PC  JAN 15  50   76
 4 EULAH VARTY             VIC  BC  9:31.60 S  VIC APR 19  48   69
 5 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON 10:13.03 S  ETO MAY 09  45   56
 6 BETTY BRUSSEL           KOOT BC 10:15.43    KEL MAY 12  45   56
 7 MARJORIE OBEE           CMSC AB 10:17.48    CGY FEB 15  45   55
 8 PHYLLIS GOODLAND        FYAM NB 10:19.07    QUE MAY 17  45   55
 9 LILLIAN WARREN          DDO  QC 10:20.28    SFY AVR 04  44   54
10 EMMY MATTE              RAVE BC 11:13.45    COQ SEP 16  41   42
11 JEAN BUCHANAN           UNAT BC 13:11.22    NAN SEP 07  35   26
12 JEANNE TURGEON          CMNQ QC 14:03.14    BPO MAI 04  33   22
13 DOROTHY BULLEN          NSM  BC 14:37.52    NVA APR 98  31   19
14 GERDA VOSS              ATB  ON 21:51.74 IM BUR FEB 04  21    6

     800 M FREE            WOM 85-89  

 1 ELSA DE LEEUW           WAVE BC 18:14.96    EB  FEB 09  52   87
 2 EULAH VARTY             VIC  BC 19:03.99 S  VIC APR 19  50   76
 3 SHEILA NAIMAN           PC   QC 19:20.34 S  CSL FEB 15  49   73
 4 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON 20:47.07 S  ETO MAY 09  46   59
 5 BETTY BRUSSEL           UNAT BC 20:47.25    RIC SEP 09  46   59
 6 LILLIAN WARREN          DDO  QC 21:38.16    DDO MAR 04  44   52
 7 PHYLLIS GOODLAND        FYAM NB 21:45.86    QUE MAY 17  44   51
 8 JEAN BUCHANAN           UNAT BC 26:31.13    NAN SEP 07  36   28

    1500 M FREE            WOM 85-89  

 1 EULAH VARTY             VIC  BC 35:19.16    VIC APR 19  52   84
 2 SHEILA NAIMAN           PC   QC 36:05.90    CSL FEB 15  51   79
 3 PHYLLIS GOODLAND        FYAM NB 38:33.41    QUE MAY 17  47   65
 4 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON 40:39.66    ETO MAY 09  45   55

      50 M BACK            WOM 85-89  

 1 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON   :55.49    QUE MAY 17  55   99
 2 NOEL MORROW             VIC  BC   :58.02    RIC APR 04  53   87
 3 JOAN PARNELL            NSM  BC   :58.80    VAN APR 13  52   83
 4 CONNY STAMHUIS          OKAN BC  1:00.43    CGY MAY 18  51   77
 5 DORIS MCEWAN            TISM ON  1:01.48    COR MAY 09  50   73
 6 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON  1:02.12    WND MAY 14  49   71
 7 ADA LOU WATSON          RMSC SK  1:06.33    NEP MAY 13  46   58
 8 EULAH VARTY             VIC  BC  1:07.95 S  VIC APR 19  45   54
 9 GLAD BRYCE              TYMS ON  1:08.02    MTL MAY 19  45   54
10 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON  1:08.06    NYG DEC 10  45   54
11 JEANNE TURGEON          CMNQ QC  1:11.17    SFY AVR 04  43   47
12 LILLIAN WARREN          DDO  QC  1:11.82    DDO MAR 04  43   46
13 ELSA DE LEEUW           WAVE BC  1:12.34    UBC NOV 10  42   45
14 ROSE JACOBSON           UNAT BC  1:12.67    NAN SEP 07  42   44
15 ELIZABETH NAYLOR        UNAT BC  1:12.75    COQ SEP 16  42   44
16 MARY BROWN              RMSC SK  1:14.71    EDM APR 16  41   41
17 SHEILA NAIMAN           PC   QC  1:15.32    DDO MAR 15  41   40
18 MAGARET TAIT            UNAT BC  1:18.09    BCG SEP 10  39   36
19 MARJORIE HENRY          UNAT BC  1:18.25    NAN SEP 07  39   35
20 BETTY BRUSSEL           KOOT BC  1:18.87 S  KEL MAY 12  39   35

     100 M BACK            WOM 85-89  

 1 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  1:55.03    MIL APR 17  59  111
 2 NOEL MORROW             VIC  BC  2:13.95    RIC APR 04  50   70
 3 CONNY STAMHUIS          OKAN BC  2:14.91 S  RIC APR 18  50   69
 4 EULAH VARTY             VIC  BC  2:15.94    VIC APR 19  50   67
 5 DORIS MCEWAN            TISM ON  2:21.53    NEP MAR 11  48   59
 6 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON  2:23.86 S  WND MAY 14  47   57
 7 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON  2:25.22    MIL MAR 09  46   55
 8 GLAD BRYCE              TYMS ON  2:27.86    MTL MAY 19  45   52
 9 ELSA DE LEEUW           WAVE BC  2:31.46    UBC NOV 10  44   48
10 LILLIAN WARREN          DDO  QC  2:33.93    SFY AVR 04  44   46
11 ADA LOU WATSON          RMSC SK  2:37.85    MED APR 14  43   43
12 JOAN PARNELL            NSM  BC  2:40.87    OKN APR 14  42   40
13 JEANNE TURGEON          CMNQ QC  2:42.06    SFY AVR 04  41   40
14 BETTY BRUSSEL           UNAT BC  2:43.18    BCG SEP 10  41   39
15 MARY BROWN              RMSC SK  2:45.65    MED APR 14  41   37
16 SHEILA NAIMAN           PC   QC  2:46.01    DDO MAR 15  40   37
17 ELIZABETH NAYLOR        UNAT BC  2:48.75    COQ SEP 16  40   35
18 MAGARET TAIT            UNAT BC  2:50.19    BCG SEP 10  39   34
19 CLAIRE RUBIN            MMAC MB  2:53.33    WIN APR 12  39   32
20 MARJORIE HENRY          UNAT BC  2:59.93    NAN SEP 07  37   29

     200 M BACK            WOM 85-89  

 1 JUDIE OLIVER            PC   QC  4:20.14    BT  MAY 18  56   99
 2 CONNY STAMHUIS          OKAN BC  4:42.64    KEL APR 17  52   77
 3 EULAH VARTY             VIC  BC  4:53.67    MTL MAY 19  50   69
 4 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON  4:56.60    WND MAY 14  49   67
 5 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON  5:01.59    ETO MAY 09  49   63
 6 GLAD BRYCE              TYMS ON  5:25.27    MKH MAR 19  45   50
 7 BETTY BRUSSEL           KOOT BC  5:43.72    KEL MAY 12  43   43
 8 ADA LOU WATSON          RMSC SK  5:49.78    MED APR 14  42   41
 9 SHEILA NAIMAN           PC   QC  5:52.09    CSL NOV 15  42   40
10 LILLIAN WARREN          DDO  QC  5:53.20    SFY AVR 04  41   39
11 CLAIRE RUBIN            MMAC MB  6:06.98    WIN APR 12  40   35
12 JEANNE TURGEON          CMNQ QC  6:11.94    SFY AVR 04  39   34
13 DOROTHY BULLEN          NSM  BC  7:06.73    NVA APR 98  34   22
14 MARION DEVITT           VCSS BC  7:28.96    CGY MAY 06  32   19

      50 M BRST            WOM 85-89  

 1 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON  1:00.27    WND MAY 14  58  109
 2 JUDIE OLIVER            PC   QC  1:03.20 S  CGY MAY 18  55   95
 3 CONNY STAMHUIS          OKAN BC  1:03.56    KEL APR 17  55   93
 4 DORIS MCEWAN            TISM ON  1:05.22    BRC JAN 09  53   86
 5 JOAN PARNELL            NSM  BC  1:06.32    VAN APR 13  52   82
 6 MYRA GRYPINK            WINE BC  1:09.65    VER JAN 18  50   71
 7 ELSA DE LEEUW           WAVE BC  1:11.19 S  EB  FEB 09  49   66
 8 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON  1:13.25    NYG DEC 10  47   61
 9 BETTY BRUSSEL           UNAT BC  1:13.60    BCG AUG 11  47   60
10 EULAH VARTY             VIC  BC  1:19.27 S  MTL MAY 19  44   48
11 MARION DEVITT           VCSS BC  1:20.30    NAV JUN 04  43   46
12 DOROTHY-IRENE ADAMS     DAL  NS  1:24.82    HFX MAY 00  41   39
13 EMMY MATTE              RAVE BC  1:25.03    COQ SEP 16  41   39
14 JEANNE TURGEON          CMNQ QC  1:26.34    SFY NOV 04  40   37
15 ELLA HOGG               VCSS BC  1:27.76    NAN SEP 07  39   35
16 ROSE JACOBSON           UNAT BC  1:28.09    NAN SEP 07  39   35
17 SHEILA NAIMAN           PC   QC  1:29.69    PC  JAN 15  39   33
18 PHYLLIS EASTMAN         TOMS ON  1:33.04    BRM AUG 16  37   30
19 ISABELLE HARE           UNAT BC  1:38.32    BCG AUG 11  35   25
20 MARY BROWN              RMSC SK  1:40.15    REG MAY 15  34   24

     100 M BRST            WOM 85-89  

 1 JUDIE OLIVER            PC   QC  2:15.32    CGY MAY 18  56   99
 2 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON  2:21.06    WND MAY 14  54   88
 3 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON  2:31.34    ETO MAY 09  50   71
 4 ELSA DE LEEUW           WAVE BC  2:35.43 S  EB  FEB 09  49   66
 5 JOAN PARNELL            NSM  BC  2:35.57    VAN APR 13  49   65
 6 DORIS MCEWAN            TISM ON  2:38.99    NEP MAR 11  48   61
 7 EULAH VARTY             VIC  BC  2:48.98    MTL MAY 19  45   51
 8 BETTY BRUSSEL           UNAT BC  2:53.44    BCG SEP 10  44   47
 9 MARION DEVITT           VCSS BC  3:04.00    CGY MAY 06  41   40
10 JEANNE TURGEON          CMNQ QC  3:16.74    DDO MAR 04  39   32
11 SHEILA NAIMAN           PC   QC  3:26.30    DDO MAR 15  37   28
12 ISABELLE HARE           UNAT BC  3:27.40    BCG AUG 11  37   28
13 MARY BROWN              RMSC SK  3:54.29    REG MAY 15  32   19
14 ADA LOU WATSON          RMSC SK  3:54.81    NEP MAY 13  32   19
15 KATHY GRAUER            YMCA QC  4:35.78    MTL MAY 19  27   12
16 MURIEL CARLYLE          TISM ON  4:41.55    LON MAR 10  27   11

     200 M BRST            WOM 85-89  

 1 JUDIE OLIVER            PC   QC  4:55.91    MN  DEC 18  55   94
 2 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON  5:17.95    WND MAY 14  51   76
 3 ELSA DE LEEUW           WAVE BC  5:29.71    EB  FEB 09  50   68
 4 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON  5:48.49    MIL MAR 09  47   58
 5 EULAH VARTY             VIC  BC  6:00.03    MTL MAY 19  45   52
 6 BETTY BRUSSEL           KOOT BC  6:30.12    VAN APR 13  42   41
 7 JEANNE TURGEON          CMNQ QC  7:02.74    DDO MAR 04  39   32
 8 MARION DEVITT           VCSS BC  7:04.72    CGY MAY 06  38   32
 9 SHEILA NAIMAN           PC   QC  7:10.33    DDO MAR 15  38   31

      50 M FLY             WOM 85-89  

 1 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON   :51.40    THO MAR 17  58  107
 2 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON  1:23.52    BUR FEB 09  35   25
 3 GLAD BRYCE              TYMS ON  1:56.03    MLT APR 19  25    9
 4 JEANNE TURGEON          CMNQ QC  2:07.97    DDO MAR 04  23    7
 5 GERDA VOSS              ATB  ON  3:19.20 S  BUR FEB 04  15    2

     100 M FLY             WOM 85-89  

 1 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  2:02.59    QUE MAY 17  53   91
 2 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON  3:25.85    BUR FEB 09  31   19
 3 GERDA VOSS              ATB  ON  7:29.71 S  BUR FEB 04  14    2

     200 M FLY             WOM 85-89  

 1 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  4:40.42    THO MAR 17  51   80
 2 GERDA VOSS              ATB  ON 16:41.57    BUR FEB 04  14    2

     100 M IM              WOM 85-89  

 1 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  1:55.76    THO MAR 17  58  124
 2 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON  2:20.07    WND MAY 14  48   70
 3 EULAH VARTY             VIC  BC  2:24.44    MTL MAY 19  47   64
 4 ELSA DE LEEUW           WAVE BC  2:26.21    EB  FEB 09  46   62
 5 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON  2:34.34    BUR FEB 09  44   52
 6 SHEILA NAIMAN           PC   QC  2:49.20    CSL FEB 15  40   40
 7 GLAD BRYCE              TYMS ON  2:53.21    MTL MAY 19  39   37
 8 JEANNE TURGEON          CMNQ QC  3:20.56    SFY AVR 04  33   24
 9 GERDA VOSS              ATB  ON  5:27.90 I  BUR FEB 04  20    5

     200 M IM              WOM 85-89  

 1 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  4:06.22    THO MAR 17  60  130
 2 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON  5:37.37    BUR FEB 09  44   50
 3 JEANNE TURGEON          CMNQ QC  7:29.75    DDO MAR 04  33   21
 4 GERDA VOSS              ATB  ON 10:55.85 I  BUR FEB 04  22    7

     400 M IM              WOM 85-89  

 1 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  8:42.45    THO MAR 17  60  125
 2 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON 11:51.00    ETO MAY 09  44   49
 3 GERDA VOSS              ATB  ON 21:51.74    BUR FEB 04  24    8


85-89   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 JUDIE OLIVER             NYG  ON     55.8       16
   2 DORIS MCEWAN             TISM ON     49.8        6
   3 CONNY STAMHUIS           OKAN BC     49.3        7
   4 NOEL MORROW              VIC  BC     48.8        4
   5 ELSA DE LEEUW            WAVE BC     48.5       11
   6 SYLVIA EISELE            ETOB ON     48.5       10
   7 MYRA GRYPINK             WINE BC     48.2        4
   8 JOAN PARNELL             NSM  BC     47.3        6
   9 EULAH VARTY              VIC  BC     47.3       13
  10 KALIS RASMUSSEN          ETOB ON     44.1       17
  11 SHEILA NAIMAN            PC   QC     43.9       13
  12 PHYLLIS GOODLAND         FYAM NB     43.5        6
  13 BETTY BRUSSEL            KOOT BC     43.3       11
  14 LILLIAN WARREN           DDO  QC     42.9        8
  15 MARJORIE OBEE            CMSC AB     42.0        3
  16 DOROTHY-IRENE ADAMS      DAL  NS     41.0        1
  17 ELIZABETH NAYLOR         UNAT BC     41.0        2
  18 GLAD BRYCE               TYMS ON     40.1        8
  19 ROSE JACOBSON            UNAT BC     40.0        3
  20 EMMY MATTE               RAVE BC     40.0        3



85-89   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 JUDIE OLIVER             NYG  ON     319        16
   2 KALIS RASMUSSEN          ETOB ON     265        17
   3 EULAH VARTY              VIC  BC     209        13
   4 ELSA DE LEEUW            WAVE BC     182        11
   5 SHEILA NAIMAN            PC   QC     165        13
   6 SYLVIA EISELE            ETOB ON     155        10
   7 BETTY BRUSSEL            KOOT BC     125        11
   8 JEANNE TURGEON           CMNQ QC     121        12
   9 CONNY STAMHUIS           OKAN BC     116         7
  10 GERDA VOSS               ATB  ON     107         7
  11 DORIS MCEWAN             TISM ON      99         6
  12 GLAD BRYCE               TYMS ON      95         8
  13 LILLIAN WARREN           DDO  QC      84         8
  14 JOAN PARNELL             NSM  BC      80         6
  15 PHYLLIS GOODLAND         FYAM NB      68         6
  16 NOEL MORROW              VIC  BC      66         4
  17 MYRA GRYPINK             WINE BC      61         4
  18 ADA LOU WATSON           RMSC SK      58         7
  19 MARION DEVITT            VCSS BC      43         5
  20 MARY BROWN               RMSC SK      36         6




85-89   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 JUDIE OLIVER             NYG  ON  893   16    55.8    319   1671
   2 KALIS RASMUSSEN          ETOB ON  749   17    44.1    265    890
   3 EULAH VARTY              VIC  BC  615   13    47.3    209    828
   4 SHEILA NAIMAN            PC   QC  571   13    43.9    165    694
   5 ELSA DE LEEUW            WAVE BC  534   11    48.5    182    774
   6 SYLVIA EISELE            ETOB ON  485   10    48.5    155    696
   7 BETTY BRUSSEL            KOOT BC  476   11    43.3    125    534
   8 JEANNE TURGEON           CMNQ QC  433   12    36.1    121    354
   9 CONNY STAMHUIS           OKAN BC  345    7    49.3    116    508
  10 LILLIAN WARREN           DDO  QC  343    8    42.9     84    386
  11 GLAD BRYCE               TYMS ON  321    8    40.1     95    340
  12 DORIS MCEWAN             TISM ON  299    6    49.8     99    448
  13 JOAN PARNELL             NSM  BC  284    6    47.3     80    397
  14 ADA LOU WATSON           RMSC SK  278    7    39.7     58    273
  15 PHYLLIS GOODLAND         FYAM NB  261    6    43.5     68    311
  16 MARY BROWN               RMSC SK  233    6    38.8     36    221
  17 NOEL MORROW              VIC  BC  195    4    48.8     66    284
  18 MYRA GRYPINK             WINE BC  193    4    48.2     61    284
  19 MARION DEVITT            VCSS BC  184    5    36.8     43    155
  20 CLAIRE RUBIN             MMAC MB  150    4    37.5     17    126
  21 GERDA VOSS               ATB  ON  130    7    18.6    107     32
  22 MARJORIE OBEE            CMSC AB  126    3    42.0     28    144
  23 EMMY MATTE               RAVE BC  120    3    40.0     26    117
  24 ROSE JACOBSON            UNAT BC  120    3    40.0     13    119
  25 MAGARET TAIT             UNAT BC  118    3    39.3     10    113
  26 MARJORIE HENRY           UNAT BC  116    3    38.7      5    105
  27 ISABELLE HARE            UNAT BC  108    3    36.0     16     82
  28 JEAN BUCHANAN            UNAT BC  105    3    35.0     25     81
  29 ELIZABETH NAYLOR         UNAT BC   82    2    41.0     10     79
  30 DOROTHY BULLEN           NSM  BC   65    2    32.5     16     41

    TOTAL                            9103  211    43.1   2649
  ----------------------------------------------------------------