50 M FREE            WOM 75-79  

 1 MADELEINE SEVIGNY       CNMT QC   :35.42    QUE APR 18  76  283
 2 GEORGINA LOPEZ          NSM  BC   :36.18    VIC APR 19  74  265
 3 LINDA MACPHERSON        RAVE BC   :39.77    NAN JAN 14  67  200
 4 CATHERINE KERR          WMSC MB   :40.47    POP NOV 96  66  190
 5 VIRGINIA RIDPATH        DUFF ON   :40.65    WND MAY 14  66  187
 6 JOAN PARNELL            NSM  BC   :41.28    RIC APR 04  65  179
 7 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON   :41.35    ETO MAY 09  65  178
 8 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC   :41.99    TRV APR 11  64  170
 9 DORIS MCEWAN            BIMS ON   :43.38 S  NEP MAY 99  62  154
10 LOREEN MCKELLAR         EMSC AB   :43.89    CGY MAR 08  61  149
11 ERIKA KORBELY           HYDE BC   :44.56    NAN NOV 16  60  142
12 PAT NIBLETT             TECH ON   :44.87    OTT MAR 09  60  139
13 SALLY HOLLAND           WINS BC   :45.10    RIC APR 18  59  137
14 FRANCES MCKILLIGAN      NSM  BC   :45.14    VAN APR 13  59  137
15 JULIA GULYAS            PC   QC   :45.25 S  MTL AVR 06  59  136
16 ELSA DE LEEUW           UNAT BC   :45.27    PEN JUN 02  59  135
17 ERDA DILLINGER          PC   QC   :45.60    MTL APR 17  59  133
18 ANN URQUHART            UNB  NB   :45.91    UNB APR 18  58  130
19 ALIDA BRICHON           WAVE BC   :46.19    RIC APR 16  58  128
20 ALEXANDRA DEVINE        NCRY ON   :46.85    ETO APR 15  57  122

     100 M FREE            WOM 75-79  

 1 MADELEINE SEVIGNY       CNMT QC  1:21.26    QUE APR 18  72  247
 2 GEORGINA LOPEZ          NSM  BC  1:25.92    VIC APR 19  68  209
 3 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  1:31.62    MTL MAY 11  64  173
 4 JOAN PARNELL            NSM  BC  1:32.49    RIC APR 04  63  168
 5 LINDA MACPHERSON        RAVE BC  1:32.53 S  NAN JAN 14  63  168
 6 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC  1:34.07    MTL MAY 11  62  159
 7 DORIS MCEWAN            BIMS ON  1:34.48    NEP MAY 99  62  157
 8 VIRGINIA RIDPATH        DUFF ON  1:34.65    WND MAY 14  62  157
 9 ANN URQUHART            UNB  NB  1:38.97    UNB APR18   59  137
10 PAT NIBLETT             TECH ON  1:39.89    SFY APR 07  59  133
11 LOREEN MCKELLAR         EMSC AB  1:41.38    CGY MAR 08  58  127
12 ELSA DE LEEUW           UNAT BC  1:41.63    PEN JUN 02  58  126
13 ERDA DILLINGER          PC   QC  1:42.26    MTL APR 16  57  124
14 FRANCES MCKILLIGAN      NSM  BC  1:46.64    VAN APR 13  55  109
15 JULIA GULYAS            PC   QC  1:47.14    REP JUN 06  55  108
16 EULAH VARTY             COWI BC  1:47.40    KEL APR 11  54  107
17 ALEXANDRA DEVINE        NCRY ON  1:49.31    ETO APR 15  53  102
18 TINEKE BERTELINK        ETOB ON  1:49.40    THO MAR 17  53  101
19 MIRA GRYPINK            VERN BC  1:49.51    NAN SEP 07  53  101
20 SHEILA NAIMAN           PC   QC  1:50.50    CSO MAY 07  53   98

     200 M FREE            WOM 75-79  

 1 MADELEINE SEVIGNY       CNMT QC  3:04.79    QUE APR 18  70  218
 2 LINDA MACPHERSON        RAVE BC  3:08.94    NAN JAN 14  68  204
 3 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  3:15.76    WIN MAY 07  66  183
 4 VIRGINIA RIDPATH        DUFF ON  3:34.09    WND MAY 14  60  140
 5 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC  3:34.74    MTL MAY 11  60  139
 6 ERDA DILLINGER          PC   QC  3:37.05    PC  JAN 16  59  134
 7 JOAN PARNELL            NSM  BC  3:37.68    KEL APR 03  59  133
 8 ANN URQUHART            UNB  NB  3:41.87    UNB APR 18  58  126
 9 DORIS MCEWAN            BIMS ON  3:42.16 S  OTT FEB 99  58  125
10 CATHERINE KERR          WMSC MB  3:42.43    POP NOV 96  58  125
11 PAT NIBLETT             TECH ON  3:45.28    SFY APR 07  57  120
12 ELSA DE LEEUW           POM  BC  3:46.33    UBC JAN 99  57  119
13 MIRA GRYPINK            VERN BC  3:53.72    NAN SEP 07  55  108
14 FRANCES MCINTOSH        GMM  ON  3:54.58    SFY MAY 08  55  106
15 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON  3:58.49    ETO NOV 06  54  101
16 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS      WINS BC  3:58.57    NSM OCT 16  54  101
17 SHEILA NAIMAN           PC   QC  4:00.72    DDO MAR 06  54   98
18 ALICE LAWRENCE          LSD  ON  4:02.32    STC APR 06  53   97
19 CONNY STAMHUIS          OKAN BC  4:04.81 BK KEL MAR 10  53   94
20 ALEXANDRA DEVINE        NCRY ON  4:05.45    MTL MAY 15  52   93

     400 M FREE            WOM 75-79  

 1 LINDA MACPHERSON        SHUS BC  6:42.00    VAN APR 13  69  200
 2 MADELEINE SEVIGNY       CNMT QC  6:56.79    DDO MAR 19  66  179
 3 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  7:14.78    SFY MAY 08  64  158
 4 JOAN PARNELL            NSM  BC  7:35.40    UBC NOV 03  61  137
 5 ERDA DILLINGER          PC   QC  7:39.27    PC JAN  16  60  134
 6 CATHERINE KERR          WMSC MB  7:41.36    KEN JAN 96  60  132
 7 DORIS MCEWAN            BIMS ON  7:48.45 S  OTT FEB 99  59  126
 8 ANN URQUHART            UNB  NB  7:49.35 S  UNB APR 18  59  125
 9 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC  7:54.13    GAT APR 12  58  122
10 FRANCES MCINTOSH        GMM  ON  7:57.92    SFY MAY 08  58  119
11 PAT NIBLETT             TECH ON  8:02.19    SFY APR 07  57  116
12 ELSA DE LEEUW           POM  BC  8:05.36    DUN APR 99  57  113
13 SHEILA NAIMAN           PC   QC  8:21.73 S  MTL AVR 06  55  103
14 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS      WINS BC  8:24.10    EB  FEB 16  55  101
15 EULAH VARTY             COWI BC  8:24.78    CMX JAN 10  55  101
16 GLADYS HAMBROOKS        OKAN BC  8:27.33    KEL APR 06  54   99
17 ALEXANDRA DEVINE        NCRY ON  8:27.72 S  MTL MAY 15  54   99
18 MIRA GRYPINK            UNAT BC  8:28.80    RIC SEP 09  54   98
19 HERTA HERZOG            SARM BC  8:29.98    NAN SEP 07  54   98
20 RUTH RODGER             NSM  BC  8:30.08    RIC APR 18  54   98

     800 M FREE            WOM 75-79  

 1 LINDA MACPHERSON        SHUS BC 14:00.66 S  VAN APR 13  68  191
 2 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON 15:00.87    SFY MAY 08  63  156
 3 ANN URQUHART            UNB  NB 15:38.77    UNB APR 18  61  137
 4 ERDA DILLINGER          PC   QC 15:43.33 S  MTL APR 16  61  136
 5 DORIS MCEWAN            BIMS ON 16:10.73 S  OTT FEB 99  59  124
 6 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC 16:17.08    TRV APR 11  58  122
 7 FRANCES MCINTOSH        GMM  ON 16:27.13    ETO MAR 08  58  118
 8 SHEILA NAIMAN           PC   QC 16:47.86    MTL AVR 06  57  111
 9 EULAH VARTY             COWI BC 16:54.18    TSA APR 09  56  109
10 PAT NIBLETT             TECH ON 16:56.07    SFY APR 07  56  108
11 HERTA HERZOG            SARM BC 17:11.15    NAN SEP 07  55  104
12 ALEXANDRA DEVINE        NCRY ON 17:14.07 S  MTL MAY 15  55  103
13 MIRA GRYPINK            VERN BC 17:16.48    NAN SEP 07  55  102
14 GLADYS HAMBROOKS        OKAN BC 17:17.64    KEL APR 06  55  102
15 RUTH RODGER             NSM  BC 17:26.17    RIC APR 18  55   99
16 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON 17:29.70    NEP MAY 99  54   98
17 ELSA DE LEEUW           POM  BC 17:31.44    CGY MAY 01  54   98
18 AGNES PORASZ            NYG  ON 17:37.11 S  ETO MAR 08  54   96
19 HELENE JACQUES          CMNQ QC 17:46.38    QUE APR 15  54   94
20 LILLIAN WARREN          DDO  QC 17:55.52    MTL MAY 95  53   91

    1500 M FREE            WOM 75-79  

 1 LINDA MACPHERSON        SHUS BC 26:20.36    VAN APR 13  70  203
 2 ERDA DILLINGER          PC   QC 29:19.71    MTL APR 16  63  147
 3 DORIS MCEWAN            BIMS ON 30:31.30    OTT FEB 99  60  130
 4 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC 30:54.94    MTL MAY 11  59  125
 5 FRANCES MCINTOSH        GMM  ON 31:20.76    ETO MAR 08  59  120
 6 EULAH VARTY             COWI BC 31:48.63    COW APR 09  58  115
 7 SHEILA NAIMAN           PC   QC 31:53.13    DDO MAR 06  58  114
 8 ALEXANDRA DEVINE        NCRY ON 32:38.11    MTL MAY 15  56  107
 9 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON 33:11.77    ETO FEB 00  55  101
10 AGNES PORASZ            NYG  ON 33:12.29    ETO MAR 08  55  101
11 HELENE JACQUES          CMNQ QC 34:00.96    MTL MAY 15  54   94
12 EDITH HILTS             RMSC SK 35:52.05    EDM APR 16  51   80
13 GLADYS HAMBROOKS        OKAN BC 36:33.52    COW APR 09  50   76
14 PAT GALLAGHER           NSM  BC 38:02.29    SFU APR 96  48   67
15 KATHY RATTRAY           BURL ON 38:03.96    MRK APR 16  48   67
16 MARY MCGLAUGHLIN        ATB  ON 38:19.01    HFX MAY 00  48   66
17 PENNY CULLEN            TECH ON 38:49.76    MTL MAY 19  47   63
18 MARION ROBERTS-YOUNG    WINE BC 40:18.33    VIC MAR 12  45   57
19 EDNA RAJCHERT           HYAC BC 45:26.96    VAN APR 95  40   39
20 GERDA VOSS              ATB  ON 46:39.85    VIC MAY 95  39   36

      50 M BACK            WOM 75-79  

 1 JOAN PARNELL            NSM  BC   :45.28    RIC APR 04  68  183
 2 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC   :46.25    MTL MAY 11  67  172
 3 DORIS MCEWAN            BIMS ON   :47.69 R  NEP MAY 99  65  157
 4 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON   :48.78    ETO MAY 09  63  146
 5 CONNY STAMHUIS          OKAN BC   :51.00    SUR APR 07  60  128
 6 LOREEN MCKELLAR         EMSC AB   :51.14 R  CGY MAR 08  60  127
 7 MADELEINE SEVIGNY       CNMT QC   :51.22    MTL MAY 19  60  126
 8 CATHERINE KERR          WMSC MB   :52.14    WIN MAR 96  59  120
 9 IRENE ATHANS            UNAT BC   :52.39    CRN MAY 97  59  118
10 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON   :52.71    ETO NOV 06  58  116
11 FRANCES MCKILLIGAN      NSM  BC   :54.23    OKN APR 14  57  106
12 PAT NIBLETT             TECH ON   :54.95 R  SFY MAY 08  56  102
13 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON   :55.68    MIL MAR 02  55   98
14 SALLY HOLLAND           WINS BC   :56.98 R  RIC APR 18  54   92
15 ALIDA BRICHON           WAVE BC   :57.07    RIC APR 16  54   91
16 GLAD BRYCE              TYMS ON   :57.09    LON MAR 10  54   91
17 ERDA DILLINGER          PC   QC   :57.70 R  PC  JAN 16  53   88
18 NANCELYN ROSS           MMAC MB   :58.36    WIN MAR 18  53   85
19 SHIRLEY CRANDELL        GRAN ON   :59.22    NEP MAY 99  52   82
20 ELAINE NICHOLSON        DRM  BC   :59.24    UBC NOV 07  52   82

     100 M BACK            WOM 75-79  

 1 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  1:43.27    ETO MAY 09  65  153
 2 JOAN PARNELL            NSM  BC  1:43.73    EB  FEB 03  65  151
 3 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC  1:44.60    MTL MAY 11  65  147
 4 DORIS MCEWAN            BIMS ON  1:49.05    NEP MAY 99  62  130
 5 CONNY STAMHUIS          OKAN BC  1:50.73 R  WIN MAY 07  61  124
 6 MADELEINE SEVIGNY       CNMT QC  1:51.37    QUE APR 18  61  122
 7 IRENE ATHANS            UNAT BC  1:55.54    CRN MAY 97  58  109
 8 LOREEN MCKELLAR         EMSC AB  1:56.86    CGY MAR 08  58  106
 9 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON  1:58.36    KNG NOV 04  57  102
10 FRANCES MCKILLIGAN      NSM  BC  1:59.79    VAN APR 13  56   98
11 PAT NIBLETT             TECH ON  2:01.12    SFY MAY 08  56   95
12 EULAH VARTY             COWI BC  2:02.96    ETO MAY 09  55   91
13 GLAD BRYCE              TYMS ON  2:03.46    ETO MAY 09  55   90
14 ERDA DILLINGER          PC   QC  2:04.71    MTL APR 17  54   87
15 CATHERINE KERR          WMSC MB  2:05.76    KEN JAN 98  54   85
16 GLADYS HAMBROOKS        OKAN BC  2:10.03    SUR APR 07  52   77
17 ALIDA BRICHON           WAVE BC  2:11.36    RIC APR 18  51   74
18 RUTH DAVIES             VCSS BC  2:11.49    VIC MAY 95  51   74
19 ALEXANDRA DEVINE        NCRY ON  2:11.67    MTL MAY 15  51   74
20 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON  2:13.24    MIL MAR 02  51   71

     200 M BACK            WOM 75-79  

 1 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  3:41.22    ETO MAY 09  66  160
 2 JOAN PARNELL            NSM  BC  3:46.88    MTL MAY 03  65  149
 3 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC  3:57.37    KEL MAY 12  62  130
 4 DORIS MCEWAN            BIMS ON  4:02.80    NEP MAY 99  60  121
 5 CONNY STAMHUIS          OKAN BC  4:04.81    KEL MAR 10  60  118
 6 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON  4:13.01    KNG NOV 04  58  107
 7 ERDA DILLINGER          PC   QC  4:18.82    MTL APR 16  57  100
 8 GLAD BRYCE              TYMS ON  4:21.03    OTT MAR 09  56   98
 9 EULAH VARTY             COWI BC  4:21.28    ETO MAY 09  56   97
10 FRANCES MCKILLIGAN      NSM  BC  4:28.72    RIC APR 16  55   89
11 GLADYS HAMBROOKS        OKAN BC  4:33.64    WIN MAY 07  54   85
12 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON  4:37.48    MIL MAR 02  53   81
13 ALEXANDRA DEVINE        NCRY ON  4:39.99    OTT NOV 15  52   79
14 FRANCES MCINTOSH        GMM  ON  4:40.51    ETO MAY 09  52   79
15 IRENE APINEE            ETOB ON  4:44.18    HFX MAY 00  52   76
16 SHIRLEY CRANDELL        GRAN ON  4:45.12    NEP MAY 99  51   75
17 BETTY BRUSSEL           KOOT BC  4:48.65    PEN JUN 01  51   72
18 HELENE JACQUES          CMNQ QC  4:50.53    QUE APR 15  50   71
19 RUTH DAVIES             VCSS BC  4:51.74    NAN NOV 97  50   70
20 SHEILA NAIMAN           PC   QC  4:54.81    LSL FEB 08  50   68

      50 M BRST            WOM 75-79  

 1 GEORGINA LOPEZ          NSM  BC   :49.43    VIC APR 19  70  198
 2 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON   :50.34    CGY MAY 06  69  187
 3 JOAN PARNELL            NSM  BC   :51.69    EB  FEB 03  67  173
 4 ELSA DE LEEUW           UNAT BC   :53.26    PEN JUN 02  65  158
 5 CONNY STAMHUIS          OKAN BC   :53.77    WIN MAY 07  65  154
 6 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON   :54.60    MIL MAR 11  64  147
 7 DORIS MCEWAN            BIMS ON   :54.80    NEP MAY 99  63  145
 8 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC   :55.53    BRO NOV 11  63  140
 9 ALIDA BRICHON           WAVE BC   :56.63    NSM OCT 17  61  132
10 MADELEINE SEVIGNY       CNMT QC   :56.81    QUE APR 18  61  130
11 JULIA GULYAS            PC   QC   :56.82    MTL AVR 06  61  130
12 DOREEN KING             ANC  ON   :56.93    LON MAR 10  61  129
13 PAT NIBLETT             TECH ON   :57.12    ETO MAY 09  61  128
14 IRENE ATHANS            UNAT BC   :57.34    CRN MAY 97  61  127
15 EULAH VARTY             COWI BC   :57.84    KEL MAR 10  60  123
16 SUE WARREN              VCSS BC   :58.63    COQ SEP 16  59  119
17 ERDA DILLINGER          PC   QC   :59.09    DDO MAR 16  59  116
18 LOREEN MCKELLAR         EMSC AB   :59.20    CGY MAR 08  59  115
19 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS      WINS BC   :59.41    VER JAN 16  58  114
20 ERIKA KORBELY           HYDE BC   :59.57    BUR APR 16  58  113

     100 M BRST            WOM 75-79  

 1 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  1:55.77 S  SFY MAY 08  66  159
 2 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON  1:56.82    ETO MAR 04  65  155
 3 EULAH VARTY             COWI BC  2:02.72    CMX JAN 10  62  133
 4 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC  2:02.98    LSL FEB 11  62  133
 5 JULIA GULYAS            PC   QC  2:03.22    MTL AVR 06  62  132
 6 ALIDA BRICHON           WAVE BC  2:03.75    CHW MAR 16  62  130
 7 DOREEN KING             ANC  ON  2:03.92    MTL MAY 11  62  130
 8 MIRA GRYPINK            VERN BC  2:04.72    NAN SEP 07  61  127
 9 JOAN PARNELL            NSM  BC  2:04.76    KEL APR 03  61  127
10 DORIS MCEWAN            BIMS ON  2:06.41    TEC MAR 99  60  122
11 MADELEINE SEVIGNY       CNMT QC  2:07.97    QUE APR 18  60  118
12 SUE WARREN              VCSS BC  2:08.80    COQ SEP 16  59  115
13 IRENE ATHANS            UNAT BC  2:09.12    CRN MAY 97  59  115
14 ERIKA KORBELY           HYDE BC  2:10.45    KEL APR 17  59  111
15 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON  2:11.83    NEP MAY 99  58  108
16 LOREEN MCKELLAR         EMSC AB  2:12.04    CGY MAR 08  58  107
17 KENNA PAPADOPOULOS      WINS BC  2:14.42    RIC APR 16  57  101
18 CHRISTINE VAN DUELMEN   RYER ON  2:15.29    BUR FEB 17  56  100
19 NANCY DAVIS             CMSC AB  2:16.93    MTL MAY 11  56   96
20 GAIL WHITTAKER          PC   QC  2:17.90    MTL APR 16  55   94

     200 M BRST            WOM 75-79  

 1 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  4:00.34    SFY MAY 08  68  176
 2 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON  4:10.22    ETO MAR 04  65  156
 3 EULAH VARTY             COWI BC  4:22.90    ETO MAY 09  62  134
 4 DORIS MCEWAN            BIMS ON  4:26.99    TEC MAR 99  61  128
 5 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC  4:28.01    PC  JAN 11  61  127
 6 JULIA GULYAS            PC   QC  4:30.03    MTL AVR 06  61  124
 7 ALIDA BRICHON           WAVE BC  4:33.24    CHW MAR 16  60  119
 8 DOREEN KING             ANC  ON  4:36.27    MTL MAY 11  59  116
 9 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON  4:36.56    NEP MAY 99  59  115
10 IRENE ATHANS            UNAT BC  4:38.96    CRN MAY 97  59  112
11 SUE WARREN              VCSS BC  4:41.07    NAN JAN 16  58  110
12 HELENE JACQUES          CMNQ QC  4:56.18    MTL MAY 15  55   94
13 PAT NIBLETT             TECH ON  5:01.46    TEC JAN 09  54   89
14 RUTH DAVIES             VCSS BC  5:02.23    KAM MAY 94  54   88
15 MARION ROBERTS-YOUNG    WINE BC  5:05.64    VAN APR 10  53   85
16 CHANTAL DE VERTEUIL     MBC  QC  5:08.88    QUE APR 18  53   83
17 NANCY DAVIS             CMSC AB  5:14.09    KEL MAY 12  52   79
18 BETTY BRUSSEL           KOOT BC  5:17.92    SAL APR 01  51   76
19 IRENE KONZELMANN        CLAR ON  5:20.62    CLA APR 14  51   74
20 SHIRLEY ADAMS           EMSC AB  5:38.55    EDM APR 16  48   63

      50 M FLY             WOM 75-79  

 1 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON   :44.53    WIN MAY 07  67  164
 2 GEORGINA LOPEZ          NSM  BC   :46.32    VIC APR 19  64  146
 3 CATHERINE KERR          WMSC MB   :52.18    WIN MAR 96  57  102
 4 ERIKA KORBELY           HYDE BC   :52.50    KEL APR 17  57  100
 5 LINDA MACPHERSON        SHUS BC   :52.80 S  VAN APR 13  56   98
 6 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON   :53.08    CGY MAY 06  56   97
 7 DORIS MCEWAN            BIMS ON   :55.62    TEC MAR 99  53   84
 8 JULIA GULYAS            PC   QC   :58.44    MTL AVR 06  51   73
 9 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC  1:01.26    BRO NOV 11  48   63
10 EULAH VARTY             COWI BC  1:01.60 S  VAN APR 10  48   62
11 SHIRLEY CRANDELL        GRAN ON  1:02.20    NEP MAY 99  48   60
12 PAT GALLAGHER           NSM  BC  1:03.58    NVA APR 98  47   56
13 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON  1:04.55    NYM DEC 99  46   54
14 VAL NEVILE CARTER       VCSS BC  1:04.61    VIC APR 19  46   54
15 GLAD BRYCE              TYMS ON  1:05.19    ETO MAY 09  46   52
16 SHEILA NAIMAN           PC   QC  1:05.38    LSL FEV 06  45   52
17 ELSA DE LEEUW           UNAT BC  1:08.04    OAK SEP 00  44   46
18 AGNES PORASZ            NYG  ON  1:08.44    ETO MAR 08  43   45
19 GAIL WHITTAKER          PC   QC  1:11.76    QUE APR 15  41   39
20 HELENE JACQUES          CMNQ QC  1:11.91 S  MTL APR 16  41   39

     100 M FLY             WOM 75-79  

 1 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  1:44.35    WIN MAY 07  62  147
 2 LINDA MACPHERSON        SHUS BC  1:53.69 S  VAN APR 13  57  114
 3 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON  2:02.44    ETO MAR 04  53   91
 4 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC  2:18.76    MTL NOV 11  46   62
 5 EULAH VARTY             COWI BC  2:22.93    COW APR 09  45   57
 6 JULIA GULYAS            PC   QC  2:26.52    REP JUN 06  44   53
 7 HELENE JACQUES          CMNQ QC  2:31.66    DDO MAR 16  42   48
 8 VAL NEVILE CARTER       VCSS BC  2:32.40    VIC APR 19  42   47
 9 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON  2:42.36 S  NEP MAY 99  40   39
10 EDITH HILTS             RMSC SK  3:10.47 S  REG MAR 19  34   24
11 JEANNE TURGEON          CMNQ QC  3:49.76    DDO MAR 96  28   14
12 ETHEL ST-LAURENT        ATB  ON  4:27.74 S  STC MAR 10  24    9
13 GERDA VOSS              ATB  ON  4:34.29    ETO APR 95  23    8
14 DIANE PRIMEAU           AWR  AB  5:01.13    EDM FEB 19  21    6
15 ROSE-ANNE LECLERC       MHR  QC  5:18.30    COW APR 95  20    5

     200 M FLY             WOM 75-79  

 1 LINDA MACPHERSON        SHUS BC  3:58.98    VAN APR 13  60  129
 2 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  4:00.46    WIN MAY 07  60  127
 3 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON  4:33.81    ETO MAR 04  52   86
 4 HELENE JACQUES          CMNQ QC  5:25.39    MTL APR 16  44   51
 5 EULAH VARTY             COWI BC  5:31.55    COW APR 09  43   48
 6 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC  5:46.68    KEL MAY 12  41   42
 7 EDITH HILTS             RMSC SK  6:30.38    REG MAR 19  37   30
 8 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON  7:36.06    ETO APR 02  31   19
 9 GERDA VOSS              ATB  ON  9:39.55    ETO APR 96  25    9
10 ROSE-ANNE LECLERC       MHR  QC 11:26.29    LON APR 94  21    5

     100 M IM              WOM 75-79  

 1 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  1:38.73    WIN MAY 07  68  200
 2 DORIS MCEWAN            BIMS ON  1:47.56    NEP MAY 99  63  155
 3 JOAN PARNELL            NSM  BC  1:49.54    RIC APR 04  62  146
 4 CATHERINE KERR          WMSC MB  1:51.66    ETO APR 96  60  138
 5 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC  1:52.46    BRO NOV 11  60  135
 6 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON  1:55.58    KNG NOV 04  58  125
 7 ERIKA KORBELY           HYDE BC  1:59.06    KEL APR 17  57  114
 8 NORMA POWELL            VCSS BC  1:59.49    BCG SEP 08  56  113
 9 JULIA GULYAS            PC   QC  2:02.44    REP JUN 06  55  105
10 ERDA DILLINGER          PC   QC  2:03.13    DDO MAR 16  55  103
11 EULAH VARTY             COWI BC  2:03.94    VAN APR 10  54  101
12 ELSA DE LEEUW           POM  BC  2:04.20    DUN JAN 99  54  100
13 MIRA GRYPINK            VERN BC  2:06.51    BCG SEP 08  53   95
14 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON  2:08.30    NEP MAY 99  53   91
15 GLAD BRYCE              TYMS ON  2:09.77    OTT MAR 09  52   88
16 SUE WARREN              VCSS BC  2:10.67    COQ SEP 16  52   86
17 ELAINE NICHOLSON        DRM  BC  2:11.04    UBC NOV 07  51   86
18 MARY MCGLAUGHLIN        ATB  ON  2:12.50    MIL MAR 00  51   83
19 ALEXANDRA DEVINE        NCRY ON  2:14.17    MTL MAY 15  50   80
20 SHEILA NAIMAN           PC   QC  2:17.54    LSL FEV 06  49   74

     200 M IM              WOM 75-79  

 1 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  3:35.06    WIN MAY 07  69  194
 2 CATHERINE KERR          WMSC MB  4:12.37    KEN JAN 96  59  120
 3 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON  4:13.60    KNG NOV 05  59  119
 4 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC  4:16.02    TRV APR 11  58  115
 5 JULIA GULYAS            PC   QC  4:19.43    MTL AVR 06  57  111
 6 EULAH VARTY             COWI BC  4:24.68    ETO MAY 09  56  104
 7 ELSA DE LEEUW           UNAT BC  4:34.54    NVA FEB 00  54   93
 8 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON  4:36.58    NEP MAY 99  54   91
 9 HELENE JACQUES          CMNQ QC  4:54.54    MTL MAY 15  50   76
10 SHEILA NAIMAN           DDO  QC  5:04.90    PC  JAN 05  49   68
11 RUTH DAVIES             VCSS BC  5:11.56    NAN NOV 94  48   64
12 GLAD BRYCE              TYMS ON  5:12.72    MTL MAY 11  47   63
13 BEP VANDERHEYDT         VCSS BC  5:28.91    DUN MAR 00  45   54
14 EDITH HILTS             RMSC SK  5:44.97    REG MAR 16  43   47
15 MARYLEE BARNYARD        UNAT BC  6:24.30    BCG SEP 10  39   34
16 JEANNE TURGEON          CMNQ QC  6:26.30    TRV AVR 96  38   34
17 HELEN ABRAHAMSE         VERN BC  6:27.20    BCG SEP 08  38   33
18 ETHEL ST-LAURENT        ATB  ON  6:33.47    BUR FEB 10  38   32
19 GERDA VOSS              ATB  ON  6:41.77    VIC MAY 95  37   30
20 DAPHNE ALLEN            SOO  ON  7:35.83    SOO APR 05  32   20

     400 M IM              WOM 75-79  

 1 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  7:39.96    WIN MAY 07  68  183
 2 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON  8:38.09    ETO MAR 04  60  128
 3 EULAH VARTY             COWI BC  9:17.54    ETO MAY 09  56  103
 4 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC  9:36.80    SFY APR 10  54   93
 5 HELENE JACQUES          CMNQ QC  9:58.76    ETO MAY 16  52   83
 6 KALIS RASMUSSEN         ETOB ON 10:28.38    NEP MAY 99  50   72
 7 EDITH HILTS             RMSC SK 12:26.89    REG MAR 17  42   43
 8 GERDA VOSS              ATB  ON 14:15.39    VIC MAY 95  36   28
 9 ETHEL ST-LAURENT        ATB  ON 14:24.74    STC MAR 10  36   28
10 DIANE PRIMEAU           AWR  AB 17:10.60    CGY APR 19  30   16
11 ROSE-ANNE LECLERC       MHR  QC 19:18.45    LON APR 94  27   11


75-79   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 GEORGINA LOPEZ           NSM  BC     69.0        4
   2 MADELEINE SEVIGNY        CNMT QC     65.8        8
   3 JUDIE OLIVER             NYG  ON     65.2       17
   4 LINDA MACPHERSON         RAVE BC     64.2        9
   5 JOAN PARNELL             NSM  BC     63.6       10
   6 VIRGINIA RIDPATH         DUFF ON     62.7        3
   7 DOREEN KING              ANC  ON     60.7        3
   8 DORIS MCEWAN             BIMS ON     60.5       14
   9 CONNY STAMHUIS           OKAN BC     59.8        5
  10 IRENE ATHANS             UNAT BC     59.2        5
  11 CATHERINE KERR           WMSC MB     59.1        8
  12 LOREEN MCKELLAR          EMSC AB     59.0        6
  13 ANN URQUHART             UNB  NB     59.0        5
  14 SYLVIA EISELE            ETOB ON     58.8       13
  15 MAE WALDIE               PC   QC     58.2       18
  16 ERIKA KORBELY            HYDE BC     58.2        5
  17 ERDA DILLINGER           PC   QC     57.9       11
  18 ALIDA BRICHON            WAVE BC     57.7        6
  19 PAT NIBLETT              TECH ON     57.3        9
  20 SUE WARREN               VCSS BC     57.0        4



75-79   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 JUDIE OLIVER             NYG  ON     318        17
   2 MAE WALDIE               PC   QC     283        18
   3 DORIS MCEWAN             BIMS ON     213        14
   4 SYLVIA EISELE            ETOB ON     204        13
   5 EULAH VARTY              COWI BC     187        15
   6 JOAN PARNELL             NSM  BC     169        10
   7 LINDA MACPHERSON         RAVE BC     168         9
   8 MADELEINE SEVIGNY        CNMT QC     129         8
   9 KALIS RASMUSSEN          ETOB ON     121        13
  10 ERDA DILLINGER           PC   QC     119        11
  11 CATHERINE KERR           WMSC MB     116         8
  12 JULIA GULYAS             PC   QC     109         9
  13 PAT NIBLETT              TECH ON      86         9
  14 HELENE JACQUES           CMNQ QC      84         9
  15 ELSA DE LEEUW            UNAT BC      80         9
  16 GEORGINA LOPEZ           NSM  BC      77         4
  17 CONNY STAMHUIS           OKAN BC      66         5
  18 ANN URQUHART             UNB  NB      59         5
  19 SHEILA NAIMAN            PC   QC      58         9
  20 LOREEN MCKELLAR          EMSC AB      57         6




75-79   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 JUDIE OLIVER             NYG  ON 1108   17    65.2    318   2804
   2 MAE WALDIE               PC   QC 1048   18    58.2    283   2196
   3 DORIS MCEWAN             BIMS ON  847   14    60.5    213   1858
   4 EULAH VARTY              COWI BC  820   15    54.7    187   1485
   5 SYLVIA EISELE            ETOB ON  764   13    58.8    204   1570
   6 KALIS RASMUSSEN          ETOB ON  659   13    50.7    121   1038
   7 ERDA DILLINGER           PC   QC  637   11    57.9    119   1302
   8 JOAN PARNELL             NSM  BC  636   10    63.6    169   1546
   9 LINDA MACPHERSON         RAVE BC  578    9    64.2    168   1507
  10 MADELEINE SEVIGNY        CNMT QC  526    8    65.8    129   1423
  11 PAT NIBLETT              TECH ON  516    9    57.3     86   1030
  12 JULIA GULYAS             PC   QC  505    9    56.1    109    972
  13 ELSA DE LEEUW            UNAT BC  502    9    55.8     80    988
  14 ALEXANDRA DEVINE         NCRY ON  480    9    53.3     44    859
  15 CATHERINE KERR           WMSC MB  473    8    59.1    116   1012
  16 SHEILA NAIMAN            PC   QC  470    9    52.2     58    786
  17 HELENE JACQUES           CMNQ QC  442    9    49.1     84    650
  18 LOREEN MCKELLAR          EMSC AB  354    6    59.0     57    731
  19 ALIDA BRICHON            WAVE BC  346    6    57.7     53    674
  20 MIRA GRYPINK             VERN BC  331    6    55.2     42    631
  21 GLAD BRYCE               TYMS ON  310    6    51.7     47    482
  22 CONNY STAMHUIS           OKAN BC  299    5    59.8     66    618
  23 IRENE ATHANS             UNAT BC  296    5    59.2     52    581
  24 ANN URQUHART             UNB  NB  295    5    59.0     59    655
  25 ERIKA KORBELY            HYDE BC  291    5    58.2     49    580
  26 FRANCES MCKILLIGAN       NSM  BC  282    5    56.4     46    539
  27 FRANCES MCINTOSH         GMM  ON  282    5    56.4     55    542
  28 GEORGINA LOPEZ           NSM  BC  276    4    69.0     77    818
  29 GLADYS HAMBROOKS         OKAN BC  265    5    53.0     35    439
  30 SUE WARREN               VCSS BC  228    4    57.0     29    430

    TOTAL                           18553  336    55.2   3665
  ----------------------------------------------------------------