50 M FREE            WOM 70-74  

 1 MADELEINE SEVIGNY       CNMT QC   :35.31    MN  DEC 17  76  285
 2 GEORGINA LOPEZ          NSM  BC   :36.14    KEL APR 17  74  266
 3 WENDY WAGLAND           BURL ON   :36.23    QUE MAY 17  74  264
 4 ANNE FABRE              VIC  BC   :37.22    CGY MAY 18  72  244
 5 PENNY MYMRYK            RMSC SK   :37.29 R  REG MAR 17  72  242
 6 LINDA MACPHERSON        SARM BC   :37.49    KEL MAR 10  72  239
 7 CATHERINE KERR          WMSC MB   :37.53    WIN APR 94  71  238
 8 JOAN PARNELL            NSM  BC   :39.29    HFX MAY 00  68  207
 9 ELIZABETH SMITH         WINS BC   :39.31    CGY MAY 18  68  207
10 PRU MOORE               NSM  BC   :39.50 R  RIC APR 18  68  204
11 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON   :39.88    NYM DEC 02  67  198
12 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC   :40.05    REP JUN 05  67  196
13 LINDA QUIGLEY           LSD  ON   :40.35    MTL MAY 11  66  191
14 ANN URQUHART            UNB  NB   :40.66    UNB JAN 14  66  187
15 NANCY RYAN              NAN  BC   :40.97    RIC APR 18  65  183
16 DORIS MCEWAN            BIMS ON   :41.07    OTT MAR 97  65  181
17 ERIKA KORBELY           HYDE BC   :41.22    KEL MAY 12  65  179
18 PAT NIBLETT             TECH ON   :41.25    DDO APR 02  65  179
19 LOREEN MCKELLAR         EMSC AB   :41.54    WIN MAY 07  64  175
20 EWA GAWLIK              HALC NS   :41.61    CGY MAY 18  64  174

     100 M FREE            WOM 70-74  

 1 MADELEINE SEVIGNY       CNMT QC  1:22.42    MN  DEC 17  71  237
 2 WENDY WAGLAND           BURL ON  1:23.21    QUE MAY 17  70  230
 3 GEORGINA LOPEZ          NSM  BC  1:24.23    OKN APR 14  70  222
 4 LINDA MACPHERSON        SARM BC  1:25.07    VAN APR 10  69  216
 5 PENNY MYMRYK            RMSC SK  1:25.79    WIN MAR 17  68  210
 6 CATHERINE KERR          WMSC MB  1:26.15    CGY MAY 91  68  208
 7 ANNE FABRE              VIC  BC  1:28.96    CHW MAR 18  66  189
 8 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  1:29.25    MLT MAR 03  66  187
 9 ANN URQUHART            UNB  NB  1:30.06    UNB JAN 13  65  182
10 ELIZABETH SMITH         WINS BC  1:30.32    MTL MAY 19  65  180
11 NANCY RYAN              NAN  BC  1:30.61    RIC APR 18  65  178
12 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC  1:30.82    ETO MAY 05  64  177
13 PRU MOORE               NSM  BC  1:31.73    RIC APR 18  64  172
14 BONNIE PRONK            CRGW BC  1:32.28 BK KEL MAY 12  63  169
15 ROBIN O'REILLY          UNAT BC  1:32.88    COQ SEP 16  63  166
16 PAT NIBLETT             TECH ON  1:32.94    SFY AVR 04  63  165
17 JOAN PARNELL            NSM  BC  1:33.05    DUN MAR 00  63  165
18 DORIS MCEWAN            TISM ON  1:33.13    MTL MAY 95  63  164
19 JUANITA PREBBLE         UNB  NB  1:33.47    UNB APR 18  63  163
20 EWA GAWLIK              HALC NS  1:33.57    HFX MAY 18  63  162

     200 M FREE            WOM 70-74  

 1 WENDY WAGLAND           BURL ON  2:58.46    NEP MAR 18  72  242
 2 LINDA MACPHERSON        SARM BC  3:03.28    VAN APR 10  70  223
 3 ANNE FABRE              VIC  BC  3:05.22    CGY MAY 18  70  216
 4 MADELEINE SEVIGNY       CNMT QC  3:05.41    MN  DEC 17  70  216
 5 PENNY MYMRYK            RMSC SK  3:10.34    WIN MAR 17  68  199
 6 BONNIE PRONK            CRGW BC  3:17.71 BK CMX APR 12  65  178
 7 CATHERINE KERR          WMSC MB  3:19.37    SJ  MAY 92  65  173
 8 LINDA QUIGLEY           LSD  ON  3:20.96    MTL MAY 11  64  169
 9 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  3:21.52 IM ETO APR 02  64  168
10 KAREN ANDERSON          VIC  BC  3:21.61    VIC APR 19  64  168
11 ELIZABETH SMITH         WINS BC  3:22.40    RIC APR 18  64  166
12 ANN URQUHART            UNB  NB  3:22.53    UNB JAN 13  64  165
13 ERDA DILLINGER          PC   QC  3:23.27    MTL MAY 11  63  164
14 NANCY RYAN              NAN  BC  3:23.89    RIC APR 18  63  162
15 SOHAIR EL ATTAR         TOMS ON  3:24.59 S  MTL MAY 19  63  160
16 PAT NIBLETT             TECH ON  3:26.00    MTL MAY 03  63  157
17 JOAN PARNELL            NSM  BC  3:26.06    CGY MAY 01  63  157
18 TINEKE BERTELINK        ETOB ON  3:29.24 R  ETO MAR 12  62  150
19 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC  3:29.40    TRV AVR 05  62  150
20 EWA GAWLIK              HALC NS  3:29.62    HFX OCT 17  62  149

     400 M FREE            WOM 70-74  

 1 WENDY WAGLAND           BURL ON  6:24.74    QUE MAY 17  72  228
 2 LINDA MACPHERSON        SARM BC  6:31.04    VAN APR 10  71  217
 3 PENNY MYMRYK            RMSC SK  6:43.09    REG MAR 17  69  198
 4 ANNE FABRE              VIC  BC  6:46.82    RIC APR 18  68  193
 5 BONNIE PRONK            CRGW BC  6:56.38 S  OKN APR 14  67  180
 6 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  7:03.60    MIL MAR 03  65  171
 7 ELIZABETH SMITH         WINS BC  7:03.66 S  MTL MAY 19  65  170
 8 LINDA QUIGLEY           LSD  ON  7:04.48    MTL MAY 11  65  170
 9 JOAN PARNELL            NSM  BC  7:05.49    NEP MAY 99  65  168
10 SOHAIR EL ATTAR         TOMS ON  7:07.35    MTL MAY 19  65  166
11 ANN URQUHART            UNB  NB  7:09.77    UNB JAN 15  64  163
12 CATHERINE KERR          WMSC MB  7:12.28    WIN APR 93  64  160
13 EWA GAWLIK              HALC NS  7:13.61    CGY MAY 18  64  159
14 ERDA DILLINGER          PC   QC  7:13.81    LSL FEB 12  64  159
15 PAT NIBLETT             TECH ON  7:16.96    DDO APR 02  63  155
16 CAROLYN LEWIS           DRM  BC  7:21.02    UBC NOV 03  63  151
17 CATHERINE ROBERTS       SAM  AB  7:21.71    CGY APR 17  63  150
18 SHIRLEY DACEY           UNAT ON  7:21.77    WIN MAY 07  63  150
19 TINEKE BERTELINK        ETOB ON  7:24.79    NEP MAY 13  62  147
20 PATRICIA ANGUS          TECH ON  7:25.81    MTL APR 16  62  146

     800 M FREE            WOM 70-74  

 1 WENDY WAGLAND           BURL ON 13:30.50    NEP MAR 18  71  214
 2 LINDA MACPHERSON        NSM  BC 13:33.96    KAM APR 08  70  211
 3 BONNIE PRONK            CRGW BC 13:48.74    OKN APR 14  69  200
 4 PENNY MYMRYK            RMSC SK 13:49.76    CGY APR 17  69  199
 5 ANNE FABRE              VIC  BC 13:50.03    RIC APR 18  69  199
 6 ELIZABETH SMITH         WINS BC 14:19.55    VIC APR 19  67  179
 7 EWA GAWLIK              HALC NS 14:53.21    DAR APR 17  64  160
 8 ERDA DILLINGER          PC   QC 14:53.94    GAT APR 12  64  159
 9 CATHERINE ROBERTS       SAM  AB 14:57.46    CGY APR 17  64  157
10 CATHERINE KERR          WMSC MB 14:59.99 S  SJ  MAY 92  64  156
11 PAT NIBLETT             TECH ON 15:06.02    TEC JUN 03  63  153
12 PATRICIA ANGUS          CNSJ QC 15:10.45 S  CSL MAR 14  63  151
13 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON 15:19.19    ETO JUL 00  62  146
14 VALERIE NEWTH           OKAN BC 15:26.09    KEL APR 17  62  143
15 SHEILA NAIMAN           DDO  QC 15:37.81 S  MN  JAN 01  61  138
16 DORIS MCEWAN            BIMS ON 15:41.90    OTT DEC 98  61  136
17 SHIRLEY DACEY           UNAT ON 15:43.03    WIN MAY 07  61  136
18 FRANCES MCINTOSH        UNAT ON 15:46.55 S  NEP APR 03  60  134
19 AGNES PORASZ            NYG  ON 15:46.95 S  NEP APR 03  60  134
20 NANCELYN ROSS           MMAC MB 15:48.78    WIN APR 10  60  133

    1500 M FREE            WOM 70-74  

 1 ANNE FABRE              VIC  BC 25:58.55    RIC APR 18  71  212
 2 LINDA MACPHERSON        SHUM BC 26:05.53    KEL APR 11  70  209
 3 PENNY MYMRYK            RMSC SK 26:14.70    CGY APR 17  70  205
 4 ERDA DILLINGER          PC   QC 28:02.34    TRV APR 11  65  168
 5 CATHERINE KERR          WMSC MB 28:04.81    SJ  MAY 92  65  167
 6 CATHERINE ROBERTS       SAM  AB 28:30.76    CGY APR 17  64  160
 7 PAT NIBLETT             TECH ON 28:33.88    TEC JUN 02  64  159
 8 PATRICIA ANGUS          CNSJ QC 28:35.43    CSL MAR 14  64  159
 9 SHEILA NAIMAN           DDO  QC 29:19.40    MN  JAN 00  63  147
10 AGNES PORASZ            NYG  ON 29:43.77    NEP APR 03  62  141
11 FRANCES MCINTOSH        UNAT ON 29:44.16    NEP APR 03  62  141
12 VALERIE NEWTH           OKAN BC 29:50.74    RIC APR 16  61  139
13 SHIRLEY DACEY           UNAT ON 29:53.28    WIN MAY 07  61  139
14 ELAINE NICHOLSON        DRM  BC 30:47.91    LAN APR 02  60  127
15 LINDA HADLEY-PISCOPO    SOO  ON 30:58.12    THO MAR 17  59  125
16 HELENE JACQUES          CMNQ QC 31:15.00    NEP MAY 13  59  121
17 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC 31:16.11    DDO MAR 09  59  121
18 ALEXANDRA DEVINE        SWYM ON 31:19.45    KEL MAY 12  59  121
19 EULAH VARTY             COWI BC 31:24.58    SUR APR 07  58  120
20 DORIS MCEWAN            BIMS ON 31:29.09    TEC DEC 97  58  119

      50 M BACK            WOM 70-74  

 1 BONNIE PRONK            CRGW BC   :43.02    KEL MAY 12  72  213
 2 JOAN PARNELL            NSM  BC   :43.45    NEP MAY 99  71  207
 3 BARBARA ARMATYS         TECH ON   :43.83    TEC MAR 18  70  202
 4 PRU MOORE               NSM  BC   :44.26    RIC APR 18  70  196
 5 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC   :44.71    ETO MAY 05  69  190
 6 WENDY WAGLAND           BURL ON   :45.11    THO FEB 18  68  185
 7 NANCY RYAN              NAN  BC   :45.41    RIC APR 18  68  181
 8 LENORA GILCHRIST        NSM  BC   :45.76    NAN SEP 07  67  177
 9 ELIZABETH SMITH         WINS BC   :46.78    VIC APR 19  66  166
10 LINDA BERRY             ATB  ON   :47.15    ETO APR 15  65  162
11 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON   :47.24    NYM DEC 02  65  161
12 SOHAIR EL ATTAR         TOMS ON   :47.33    MTL MAY 19  65  160
13 DORIS MCEWAN            BIMS ON   :48.36    MTL JUN 97  64  150
14 PENNY MYMRYK            RMSC SK   :48.55    REG MAR 17  63  148
15 ANNE FABRE              VIC  BC   :49.69    CGY MAY 18  62  138
16 LOREEN MCKELLAR         EMSC AB   :50.06 S  EDM DEC 07  61  135
17 CAROLYN LEWIS           DRM  BC   :50.30 R  EB  FEB 03  61  133
18 TINEKE BERTELINK        ETOB ON   :50.43    ETO MAR 12  61  132
19 CATHERINE KERR          WMSC MB   :50.76    VIC MAY 95  61  130
20 CONNY STAMHUIS          OKAN BC   :50.84    UBC DEC 04  60  129

     100 M BACK            WOM 70-74  

 1 BONNIE PRONK            CRGW BC  1:32.28    KEL MAY 12  73  214
 2 JOAN PARNELL            NSM  BC  1:37.09    NEP MAY 99  70  184
 3 WENDY WAGLAND           BURL ON  1:37.80    NEP MAR 18  69  180
 4 PRU MOORE               NSM  BC  1:38.52    RIC APR 18  69  176
 5 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  1:40.40 S  ETO APR 02  67  166
 6 BARBARA ARMATYS         TECH ON  1:41.97    TEC MAR 18  66  159
 7 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC  1:42.03    ETO MAY 05  66  159
 8 SOHAIR EL ATTAR         TOMS ON  1:42.26    MTL MAY 19  66  158
 9 ELIZABETH SMITH         WINS BC  1:42.60 R  VIC APR 19  66  156
10 NANCY RYAN              NAN  BC  1:42.84    RIC APR 18  66  155
11 LINDA BERRY             ATB  ON  1:45.75    ETO APR 15  64  142
12 LENORA GILCHRIST        UNAT BC  1:46.15    RIC SEP 09  64  141
13 PENNY MYMRYK            RMSC SK  1:46.33    REG MAR 17  63  140
14 DORIS MCEWAN            TISM ON  1:47.45    MTL MAY 95  63  136
15 CONNY STAMHUIS          OKAN BC  1:48.46    UBC DEC 04  62  132
16 CATHERINE KERR          WMSC MB  1:49.73    SJ  MAY 92  61  128
17 SHIRLEY DACEY           UNAT ON  1:50.49    SUD MAR 07  61  125
18 ERDA DILLINGER          PC   QC  1:51.97    MTL MAY 11  60  120
19 ANNE FABRE              VIC  BC  1:52.55    NSM OCT 18  60  118
20 IRENE ATHANS            KELO BC  1:52.79    NVR APR 93  60  117

     200 M BACK            WOM 70-74  

 1 BONNIE PRONK            CRGW BC  3:17.71    CMX APR 12  74  225
 2 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  3:29.29    ETO APR 02  70  189
 3 WENDY WAGLAND           BURL ON  3:32.14    THO FEB 18  69  182
 4 SOHAIR EL ATTAR         TOMS ON  3:37.34    MTL MAY 19  68  169
 5 JOAN PARNELL            NSM  BC  3:38.25    DUN JAN 98  67  167
 6 BARBARA ARMATYS         TECH ON  3:38.76    NEP MAR 18  67  166
 7 NANCY RYAN              NAN  BC  3:45.22    RIC APR 18  65  152
 8 ELIZABETH SMITH         WINS BC  3:46.86    MTL MAY 19  65  149
 9 PENNY MYMRYK            RMSC SK  3:51.43    REG MAR 17  63  140
10 SHIRLEY DACEY           UNAT ON  3:51.92    WIN MAY 07  63  139
11 LINDA BERRY             ATB  ON  3:52.88    ETO APR 15  63  137
12 CATHERINE KERR          WMSC MB  3:54.47    SJ  MAY 92  63  135
13 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC  3:56.77    SFY APR 07  62  131
14 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON  3:58.86    NEP MAY 99  61  127
15 ANNE FABRE              VIC  BC  4:00.52    CGY MAY 18  61  125
16 DORIS MCEWAN            TISM ON  4:02.21    MTL MAY 95  61  122
17 ERDA DILLINGER          PC   QC  4:03.29    GAT APR 12  60  121
18 FLO MASSON              OKAN BC  4:03.81    VIC MAR 12  60  120
19 IRENE ATHANS            UNAT BC  4:08.99    VIC MAY 95  59  112
20 GLADYS HAMBROOKS        WEST BC  4:14.79    SAL APR 01  58  105

      50 M BRST            WOM 70-74  

 1 BONNIE PRONK            CRGW BC   :45.95    KEL MAY 12  76  246
 2 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON   :46.99    HFX MAY 00  74  230
 3 YVONNE CATTRALL         VIC  BC   :47.47    RIC APR 18  73  223
 4 HELENA LUI              PC   QC   :48.96    MTL MAY 19  71  204
 5 PENNY MYMRYK            RMSC SK   :49.38    QUE MAY 17  70  198
 6 JOAN PARNELL            NSM  BC   :49.48    NVA APR 98  70  197
 7 GEORGINA LOPEZ          NSM  BC   :49.97    OKN APR 14  70  191
 8 ANNE FABRE              VIC  BC   :50.24    CGY MAY 18  69  188
 9 ALISON CAMPBELL         BTRN ON   :50.47    OTT APR 18  69  186
10 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON   :51.08 S  ETO APR 02  68  179
11 NORMA POWELL            VCSS BC   :51.56    KEL APR 03  67  174
12 CONNY STAMHUIS          OKAN BC   :52.28    RIC APR 04  66  167
13 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC   :52.45    PC  JAN 05  66  166
14 ERIKA KORBELY           HYDE BC   :52.97    KEL MAY 12  66  161
15 DORIS MCEWAN            BIMS ON   :53.01    MTL JUN 97  66  160
16 JULIA GULYAS            PC   QC   :53.66    ETO MAY 05  65  155
17 PAT NIBLETT             TECH ON   :53.69    ETO MAY 05  65  154
18 MIRA GRYPINK            VERN BC   :53.70    PEN JUN 02  65  154
19 BEVERLEY TUCKER         TYMS ON   :53.92    ETO MAY 05  64  152
20 ERDA DILLINGER          PC   QC   :54.07    LSL FEB 11  64  151

     100 M BRST            WOM 70-74  

 1 BONNIE PRONK            CRGW BC  1:43.55    KEL MAY 12  74  222
 2 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON  1:47.17    HFX MAY 00  71  200
 3 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  1:47.64 S  ETO APR 02  71  198
 4 YVONNE CATTRALL         VIC  BC  1:48.13    VIC APR 19  71  195
 5 HELENA LUI              PC   QC  1:48.69    MTL MAY 19  70  192
 6 JOAN PARNELL            NSM  BC  1:50.69    NVA APR 98  69  182
 7 PENNY MYMRYK            RMSC SK  1:51.52    WIN MAR 18  69  178
 8 NORMA POWELL            VCSS BC  1:51.58    COW JAN 03  69  177
 9 ALISON CAMPBELL         BTRN ON  1:54.19    OTT NOV 17  67  166
10 ANNE FABRE              VIC  BC  1:56.46    CHW MAR 18  66  156
11 IRENE ATHANS            KELO BC  1:56.66    NVR APR 93  66  155
12 DORIS MCEWAN            BIMS ON  1:56.79    BKV APR 97  65  155
13 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC  1:57.09    TRV AVR 05  65  154
14 ERDA DILLINGER          PC   QC  1:57.96    MTL MAY 11  65  150
15 SUE WARREN              VCSS BC  1:58.45    KEL APR 11  65  148
16 MIRA GRYPINK            VERN BC  1:59.86    PEN JUN 02  64  143
17 MARIA DE KONINCK        NSH  QC  2:00.24    QUE APR 15  64  142
18 LINDA BERRY             ATB  ON  2:00.96    ETO MAY 16  63  139
19 EULAH VARTY             COWI BC  2:01.09    UTA OCT 04  63  139
20 JULIA GULYAS            PC   QC  2:01.11    ETO MAY 05  63  139

     200 M BRST            WOM 70-74  

 1 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  3:44.03    ETO APR 02  73  217
 2 BONNIE PRONK            CRGW BC  3:46.24    CMX APR 12  72  210
 3 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON  3:53.81    HFX MAY 00  70  191
 4 ANNE FABRE              VIC  BC  4:04.68    CGY MAY 18  67  166
 5 PENNY MYMRYK            RMSC SK  4:07.25    CGY APR 17  66  161
 6 HELENA LUI              PC   QC  4:07.45    MTL MAY 19  66  161
 7 JOAN PARNELL            NSM  BC  4:09.00    NVA APR 98  66  158
 8 SUE WARREN              VCSS BC  4:15.62    KEL MAY 12  64  146
 9 ERDA DILLINGER          PC   QC  4:16.25    LSL FEB 12  64  145
10 EULAH VARTY             COWI BC  4:17.44    ETO MAY 05  64  143
11 IRENE ATHANS            KELO BC  4:17.53    NVR APR 93  64  143
12 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC  4:19.16    SFY APR 07  63  140
13 KALIS RASMUSSEN         TNT  ON  4:22.04    ETO APR 96  62  135
14 MARIA DE KONINCK        NSH  QC  4:22.78    QUE APR 15  62  134
15 JULIA GULYAS            PC   QC  4:24.65    SFY AVR 04  62  131
16 HELENE JACQUES          CMNQ QC  4:24.71    SFY APR 10  62  131
17 ALIDA BRICHON           WAVE BC  4:28.41    EB  FEB 14  61  126
18 LESLEY MASON-WARD       SWYM ON  4:29.16    SOO APR 05  61  125
19 CATHERINE KERR          WMSC MB  4:32.41    POP NOV 91  60  121
20 SUSAN ABBOTT            VERN BC  4:32.90    OKN APR 14  60  120

      50 M FLY             WOM 70-74  

 1 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON   :42.47    NYM DEC 02  70  189
 2 PENNY MYMRYK            RMSC SK   :45.09    CGY MAY 18  66  158
 3 GEORGINA LOPEZ          NSM  BC   :45.46    NAN APR 15  65  154
 4 WENDY WAGLAND           BURL ON   :46.00    QUE MAY 17  65  149
 5 ERIKA KORBELY           HYDE BC   :47.45    BCG AUG 11  63  136
 6 BARBARA ARMATYS         TECH ON   :47.85    MTL MAY 19  62  132
 7 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON   :47.98    ETO JUL 00  62  131
 8 ANNE FABRE              VIC  BC   :48.30    CHW MAR 18  62  129
 9 CATHERINE KERR          WMSC MB   :48.32    WIN MAR 91  62  128
10 NORMA POWELL            VCSS BC   :48.36    COW JAN 03  62  128
11 EWA GAWLIK              HALC NS   :48.90    CGY MAY 18  61  124
12 PATRICIA ANGUS          CNSJ QC   :49.57    QUE APR 14  60  119
13 ELIZABETH SMITH         WINS BC   :50.15 S  CGY MAY 18  59  115
14 JUANITA PREBBLE         UNB  NB   :50.33    MLT APR 19  59  114
15 CATHERINE VAN DYKE      ATB  ON   :50.50    NY  DEC 18  59  113
16 MARIA DE KONINCK        NSH  QC   :51.45    SFY DEC 18  58  106
17 LINDA MACPHERSON        SARM BC   :51.67 S  VAN APR 10  58  105
18 YVONNE CATTRALL         VIC  BC   :52.16    VIC APR 19  57  102
19 VAL NEVILE-CARTER       VCSS BC   :52.29    VIC MAR 12  57  101
20 ROBIN O'REILLY          UNAT BC   :53.14    COQ SEP 16  56   97

     100 M FLY             WOM 70-74  

 1 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  1:39.02    MIL MAR 02  65  172
 2 ANNE FABRE              VIC  BC  1:49.26    RIC APR 18  59  128
 3 BARBARA ARMATYS         TECH ON  1:49.43    MTL MAY 19  59  127
 4 PATRICIA ANGUS          CNSJ QC  1:50.24    CSL MAR 14  58  125
 5 PENNY MYMRYK            RMSC SK  1:50.76    QUE MAY 17  58  123
 6 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON  1:50.86    HFX MAY 00  58  122
 7 LINDA MACPHERSON        SARM BC  1:51.50 S  VAN APR 10  58  120
 8 CATHERINE KERR          WMSC MB  1:52.77    SJ  MAY 92  57  116
 9 EWA GAWLIK              HALC NS  1:53.22    CGY MAY 18  57  115
10 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC  2:05.19    ETO MAY 05  51   85
11 ELIZABETH SMITH         WINS BC  2:05.45 S  VIC APR 19  51   85
12 JULIA GULYAS            PC   QC  2:08.34    TRV AVR 01  50   79
13 VAL NEVILE-CARTER       VCSS BC  2:08.99    VIC MAR 12  50   78
14 NICOLE LACROIX          CNQ  QC  2:11.32    QUE MAY 17  49   74
15 CHRISTINA NEUMANN       PC   QC  2:13.12    MTL APR 13  48   71
16 EULAH VARTY             COWI BC  2:13.14    ETO MAY 05  48   71
17 LESLEY MASON-WARD       SWYM ON  2:16.57    STC APR 06  47   65
18 ELAINE NICHOLSON        DRM  BC  2:18.77    KEL APR 03  46   62
19 HELENE JACQUES          CMNQ QC  2:21.87    MTL NOV 10  45   58
20 BEP VANDERHEYDT         VCSS BC  2:33.96    VIC MAR 96  42   46

     200 M FLY             WOM 70-74  

 1 LINDA MACPHERSON        SARM BC  3:49.52    VAN APR 10  63  146
 2 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  3:55.59    ETO MAR 04  61  135
 3 PATRICIA ANGUS          CNSJ QC  4:00.75    QUE APR 14  60  126
 4 ANNE FABRE              VIC  BC  4:01.39    RIC APR 18  60  125
 5 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON  4:03.04    ETO JUL 00  59  123
 6 EWA GAWLIK              HALC NS  4:08.26    DAR APR 17  58  115
 7 BARBARA ARMATYS         TECH ON  4:15.94    MTL MAY 19  56  105
 8 HELENE JACQUES          CMNQ QC  4:55.72    TRV APR 11  49   68
 9 ELAINE NICHOLSON        DRM  BC  5:12.01    UBC MAR 02  46   58
10 EULAH VARTY             COWI BC  5:12.26    OAK SEP 06  46   58
11 BEP VANDERHEYDT         VCSS BC  5:40.68    NAN NOV 97  42   45
12 LILIANE CARDINAL        CARM ON  6:31.22    MTL MAY 19  37   29

     100 M IM              WOM 70-74  

 1 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  1:34.10    ETO APR 02  72  231
 2 BONNIE PRONK            CRGW BC  1:35.10    KEL MAY 12  71  224
 3 PENNY MYMRYK            RMSC SK  1:37.82    WIN MAR 17  69  206
 4 WENDY WAGLAND           BURL ON  1:40.78    NEP MAR 18  67  188
 5 ANNE FABRE              VIC  BC  1:40.89    CGY MAY 18  67  187
 6 JOAN PARNELL            NSM  BC  1:41.51    NVA APR 98  66  184
 7 BARBARA ARMATYS         TECH ON  1:42.99    NEP MAR 18  66  176
 8 CATHERINE KERR          WMSC MB  1:43.77    WIN MAR 91  65  172
 9 NORMA POWELL            VCSS BC  1:43.88    COW JAN 03  65  172
10 GEORGINA LOPEZ          NSM  BC  1:45.05    RIC APR 16  64  166
11 DORIS MCEWAN            TISM ON  1:45.45    MTL MAY 95  64  164
12 ELIZABETH SMITH         WINS BC  1:45.50    VIC APR 19  64  164
13 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC  1:46.02    REP JUN 05  64  162
14 ERIKA KORBELY           HYDE BC  1:48.88    BCG AUG 11  62  149
15 EWA GAWLIK              HALC NS  1:50.85    HFX OCT 18  61  141
16 ERDA DILLINGER          PC   QC  1:53.63    TRV APR 11  59  131
17 LINDA BERRY             ATB  ON  1:53.86    ETO APR 15  59  130
18 ANN URQUHART            UNB  NB  1:54.45    UNB JAN 14  59  128
19 PATRICIA ANGUS          TECH ON  1:55.78    MTL APR 16  58  124
20 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON  1:55.79    UTA OCT 03  58  124

     200 M IM              WOM 70-74  

 1 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  3:21.52    ETO APR 02  74  236
 2 PENNY MYMRYK            RMSC SK  3:40.43    QUE MAY 17  68  181
 3 BARBARA ARMATYS         TECH ON  3:49.12    NEP MAR 18  65  161
 4 ANNE FABRE              VIC  BC  3:49.80    RIC APR 18  65  159
 5 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON  3:52.09    HFX MAY 00  64  155
 6 NORMA POWELL            VCSS BC  3:53.24    COW JAN 03  64  152
 7 CATHERINE KERR          WMSC MB  3:53.69    CGY MAY 91  64  152
 8 ELIZABETH SMITH         WINS BC  3:55.91    MTL MAY 19  63  147
 9 EWA GAWLIK              HALC NS  4:01.41    CGY MAY 18  62  137
10 LINDA BERRY             ATB  ON  4:02.32    ETO APR 15  61  136
11 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC  4:04.07    TRV AVR 05  61  133
12 ERDA DILLINGER          PC   QC  4:05.90    LSL FEB 11  61  130
13 PATRICIA ANGUS          CNSJ QC  4:07.96    QUE APR 14  60  127
14 JULIA GULYAS            PC   QC  4:08.44    DDO MAR 01  60  126
15 DORIS MCEWAN            BIMS ON  4:10.57    BKV DEC 97  59  123
16 PEGGY CUMMINGS          NCRY ON  4:11.58    WND MAY 14  59  121
17 MARIA DE KONINCK        NSH  QC  4:12.10    QUE APR 18  59  121
18 ELAINE NICHOLSON        DRM  BC  4:12.94    UBC MAR 02  59  120
19 EULAH VARTY             COWI BC  4:18.43    WIN MAY 07  58  112
20 SHEILA NAIMAN           DDO  QC  4:26.32    SFY AVR 00  56  102

     400 M IM              WOM 70-74  

 1 JUDIE OLIVER            NYG  ON  7:19.12    MIL MAR 02  71  210
 2 SYLVIA EISELE           ETOB ON  8:02.39    HFX MAY 00  65  158
 3 BARBARA ARMATYS         TECH ON  8:04.85    MTL MAY 19  64  156
 4 ANNE FABRE              VIC  BC  8:08.21    RIC APR 18  64  153
 5 PENNY MYMRYK            RMSC SK  8:14.19    CGY MAY 18  63  147
 6 EWA GAWLIK              HALC NS  8:23.89    CGY MAY 18  62  139
 7 ELIZABETH SMITH         WINS BC  8:24.24    VIC APR 19  62  139
 8 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC  8:37.44    ETO MAY 05  60  128
 9 PATRICIA ANGUS          CNSJ QC  8:48.56    QUE APR 14  59  120
10 ELAINE NICHOLSON        DRM  BC  9:01.71    UBC MAR 02  58  112
11 JULIA GULYAS            PC   QC  9:02.63    TRV AVR 01  58  111
12 EULAH VARTY             COWI BC  9:04.98    OAK SEP 06  57  110
13 HELENE JACQUES          CMNQ QC  9:18.30    SFY APR 10  56  102
14 LESLEY MASON-WARD       SWYM ON  9:47.11    STC APR 06  53   88
15 SHIRLEY DACEY           TYMS ON 10:11.97    ETO MAY 09  51   78
16 BEP VANDERHEYDT         VCSS BC 10:24.60    DUN JAN 98  50   73
17 LILIANE CARDINAL        CARM ON 11:13.86    MTL MAY 19  46   58
18 ETHEL ST-LAURENT        ATB  ON 12:34.58    SOO APR 05  41   41
19 JEANNE TURGEON          CMNQ QC 13:10.86    SFY APR 92  39   36


70-74   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 MADELEINE SEVIGNY        CNMT QC     72.3        3
   2 BONNIE PRONK             CRGW BC     70.5       11
   3 WENDY WAGLAND            BURL ON     69.7       10
   4 HELENA LUI               PC   QC     69.0        3
   5 GEORGINA LOPEZ           NSM  BC     68.6        5
   6 JUDIE OLIVER             NYG  ON     68.1       16
   7 ALISON CAMPBELL          BTRN ON     68.0        2
   8 PRU MOORE                NSM  BC     67.8        4
   9 JOAN PARNELL             NSM  BC     67.1       11
  10 YVONNE CATTRALL          VIC  BC     67.0        3
  11 LINDA MACPHERSON         SARM BC     66.8        9
  12 PENNY MYMRYK             RMSC SK     66.7       17
  13 LENORA GILCHRIST         NSM  BC     65.5        2
  14 ANNE FABRE               VIC  BC     65.4       18
  15 NORMA POWELL             VCSS BC     65.4        5
  16 SOHAIR EL ATTAR          TOMS ON     65.4        5
  17 NANCY RYAN               NAN  BC     65.3        6
  18 LINDA QUIGLEY            LSD  ON     65.0        3
  19 MIRA GRYPINK             VERN BC     64.5        2
  20 SUE WARREN               VCSS BC     64.5        2



70-74   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 JUDIE OLIVER             NYG  ON     263        16
   2 PENNY MYMRYK             RMSC SK     262        17
   3 ANNE FABRE               VIC  BC     256        18
   4 BONNIE PRONK             CRGW BC     194        11
   5 WENDY WAGLAND            BURL ON     182        10
   6 ELIZABETH SMITH          WINS BC     153        13
   7 SYLVIA EISELE            ETOB ON     152        11
   8 CATHERINE KERR           WMSC MB     149        14
   9 JOAN PARNELL             NSM  BC     146        11
  10 LINDA MACPHERSON         SARM BC     146         9
  11 BARBARA ARMATYS          TECH ON     145         9
  12 MAE WALDIE               PC   QC     129        14
  13 EWA GAWLIK               HALC NS      95        11
  14 PATRICIA ANGUS           TECH ON      89         9
  15 ERDA DILLINGER           PC   QC      86        11
  16 GEORGINA LOPEZ           NSM  BC      80         5
  17 DORIS MCEWAN             BIMS ON      65        11
  18 NANCY RYAN               NAN  BC      62         6
  19 NORMA POWELL             VCSS BC      61         5
  20 MADELEINE SEVIGNY        CNMT QC      57         3




70-74   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS       VAL  EVENTS  AVG.    POS  FINA

   1 ANNE FABRE               VIC  BC 1178   18    65.4    256   3025
   2 PENNY MYMRYK             RMSC SK 1134   17    66.7    262   3033
   3 JUDIE OLIVER             NYG  ON 1089   16    68.1    263   3007
   4 CATHERINE KERR           WMSC MB  890   14    63.6    149   2184
   5 MAE WALDIE               PC   QC  879   14    62.8    129   2092
   6 ELIZABETH SMITH          WINS BC  825   13    63.5    153   2023
   7 BONNIE PRONK             CRGW BC  776   11    70.5    194   2281
   8 JOAN PARNELL             NSM  BC  738   11    67.1    146   1976
   9 SYLVIA EISELE            ETOB ON  704   11    64.0    152   1707
  10 WENDY WAGLAND            BURL ON  697   10    69.7    182   2062
  11 ERDA DILLINGER           PC   QC  689   11    62.6     86   1598
  12 DORIS MCEWAN             BIMS ON  689   11    62.6     65   1610
  13 EWA GAWLIK               HALC NS  678   11    61.6     95   1575
  14 LINDA MACPHERSON         SARM BC  601    9    66.8    146   1686
  15 BARBARA ARMATYS          TECH ON  575    9    63.9    145   1384
  16 PATRICIA ANGUS           TECH ON  544    9    60.4     89   1197
  17 PAT NIBLETT              TECH ON  446    7    63.7     47   1122
  18 EULAH VARTY              COWI BC  394    7    56.3     42    753
  19 NANCY RYAN               NAN  BC  392    6    65.3     62   1011
  20 LINDA BERRY              ATB  ON  375    6    62.5     49    846
  21 SHIRLEY DACEY            UNAT ON  360    6    60.0     36    767
  22 JULIA GULYAS             PC   QC  358    6    59.7     38    741
  23 GEORGINA LOPEZ           NSM  BC  343    5    68.6     80    999
  24 NORMA POWELL             VCSS BC  327    5    65.4     61    803
  25 SOHAIR EL ATTAR          TOMS ON  327    5    65.4     56    813
  26 ANN URQUHART             UNB  NB  318    5    63.6     41    825
  27 HELENE JACQUES           CMNQ QC  271    5    54.2     33    480
  28 PRU MOORE                NSM  BC  271    4    67.8     53    748
  29 ELAINE NICHOLSON         DRM  BC  269    5    53.8     36    479
  30 ERIKA KORBELY            HYDE BC  256    4    64.0     34    625

    TOTAL                           22218  351    63.3   3743
  ----------------------------------------------------------------