© Christian Berger, 2022 



    4 X 50 M FREE   MEN                       MEN 280-319

 1 D.DICKSON S.GARSIDE P.O'BRIEN J.FRY        CMSC AB  2:12.81   CGY APR 22 
 2 M.OLSEN M.HEATH-EVES G.GOBEIL M.ROBSON     TECH ON  2:27.59   QUE MAI 22 
 3 B.CHASE H.WINTER LECHASSEUR K.RANSOM       PC   QC  2:32.11   QUE MAI 22 
 4 P.SCANLON C.JO T.PEASE P.UNCLES            WAVE BC  2:40.54   NSM OCT 22 
 5 F.KAMAL R.READ D.BAUM P.ROGERS             TECH ON  2:46.85   NEP JUN 22 
 6 T.PEASE S.RAY B.BLAIR C.SLATER             WAVE BC  2:53.94   SUR APR 22 
 7 R.JACK F.KAMAL D.BAUM D.DESCHAMBAULT       TECH ON  3:05.44   QUE MAI 22 

    4 X 50 M FREE   MIXED                     MIX 280-319

 1 M.OLSEN M.ROBSON H.CRYSDALE S.EL ATTAR     TECH ON  2:42.76   QUE MAI 22 
 2 M.HEATH-EVES G.MACKWOOD M.OLSEN L.RUSU     TECH ON  2:51.95   NEP JUN 22 
 3 D.BAUM M.HEATH-EVES M.NAKISH P.ANGUS       TECH ON  2:57.75   QUE MAI 22 
 4 B.ZIRGER C.COLPITTS T.YIP C.MERRITT        NEP  ON  2:58.72   NEP JUN 22 
 5 B.BRUSSEL L.STANLEY-WILS S.RAY T.SCOFFIELD WAVE BC  3:07.67   VAN MAY 22 
 6 S.REITER J.ADAM L.SNELL I.SMITH            YMCA QC  3:08.03   SHR APR 22 
 7 N.GILBERT S.GODIN D.SPENCER S.ZIMMER       LSD  ON  3:16.62   NEP JUN 22 
 8 R.JACK H.CRYSDALE G.BARBER J.BEZZUBETZ     TECH ON  3:17.75   NEP JUN 22 

    4 X 50 M FREE   WOMEN                     WOM 280-319

 1 M.BAKISH S.EL ATTAR H.CRYSDALE P.ANGUS     TECH ON  3:09.07   QUE MAI 22 
 2 P.CULLEN I.EL ATTAR H.ULLYATT L.RUSU       TECH ON  3:29.42   QUE MAI 22 
 3 F.HOTTE L.SNELL B.MANTEL N.NELSON          YMCA QC  3:29.82   SHR APR 22 
 4 S.GODIN M.PIGGOTT V.LANE S.ZIMMER          LSD  ON  4:20.28   NEP JUN 22 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MEN                       MEN 280-319

 1 P.O'BRIEN S.GARSIDE D.DICKSON J.FRY        CMSC AB  2:27.13   CGY APR 22 
 2 M.ROBSON R.JACK S.BEAULIEU M.HEATH-EVES    TECH ON  2:47.54   QUE MAI 22 
 3 F.KAMAL D.PAUL R.READ P.ROGERS             TECH ON  3:18.66   NEP JUN 22 
 4 F.KAMAL D.BAUM D.PAUL M.OLSEN              TECH ON  3:25.17   QUE MAI 22 
 5 B.BROUGHTON J.RODRIGUEZ C.COLPITTS T.YIP   NEP  ON  3:41.50   NEP JUN 22 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MIXED                     MIX 280-319

 1 J.PORTER M.REDDEN W.HENNE C.SMITH          TYMS ON  3:14.12   NEP JUN 22 
 2 R.JACK L.RUSU G.MACKWOOD M.HEATH-EVES      TECH ON  3:15.42   NEP JUN 22 
 3 M.ROBSON M.OLSEN H.CRYSDALE S.EL ATTAR     TECH ON  3:18.45   QUE MAI 22 
 4 M.JULIEN PN.JULIEN D.HETU J.BOIVIN         CAMO QC  3:36.72   QUE MAI 22 
 5 T.SCOFFIELD L.STANLEY-WILS S.RAY B.BRUSSEL WAVE BC  3:38.10   VAN MAY 22 
 6 G.BARBER A.STRANZL M.OLSEN H.CRYSDALE      TECH ON  3:41.24   NEP JUN 22 
 7 F.KAMAL N.SEVIGNY D.BAUM P.CULLEN          TECH ON  3:43.75   NEP JUN 22 
 8 P.ANGUS M.BAKISH D.DESCHAMBAULT HEATH-EVES TECH ON  3:44.04   QUE MAI 22 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY WOMEN                     WOM 280-319

 1 S.EL ATTAR M.BAKISH H.CRYSDALE P.ANGUS     TECH ON  3:37.25   QUE MAI 22 
 2 L.STANLEY A.BRICHON D.FREEMAN B.BRUSSEL    WAVE BC  3:39.12   CHL APR 22 
 3 I.EL ATTAR L.RUSU L.OLAFSON P.CULLEN       TECH ON  3:50.58   QUE MAI 22 
 4 A.BRICHON B.BRUSSEL H.BEER S.SCHEMMER      WAVE BC  4:40.68   NSM OCT 22 
 5 F.HOTTE B.MANTEL L.SNELL N.NELSON          YMCA QC  4:42.72   SHR APR 22 
 6 V.LANE K.MATOUS M.PIGGOTT S.GODIN          LSD  ON  4:43.25   NEP JUN 22 

    4 X 100 M FREE   MEN                      MEN 280-319

 1 M.ROBSON R.JACK S.BEAULIEU M.HEATH-EVES    TECH ON  5:35.45   QUE MAI 22 
 2 F.KAMAL D.BAUM B.TURCOTTE M.OLSEN          TECH ON  6:57.13   QUE MAI 22 

    4 X 100 M FREE   MIXED                    MIX 280-319

 1 M.OLSEN M.ROBSON H.CRYSDALE S.EL ATTAR     TECH ON  6:22.82   QUE MAI 22 
 2 B.TURCOTTE M.HEATH-EVES M.BAKISH P.ANGUS   TECH ON  6:42.41   QUE MAI 22 

    4 X 100 M FREE   WOMEN                    WOM 280-319

 1 M.BAKISH S.EL ATTAR H.CRYSDALE P.ANGUS     TECH ON  7:14.20   QUE MAI 22 
 2 P.CULLEN I.EL ATTAR L.OLAFSON L.RUSU       TECH ON  7:49.95   QUE MAI 22 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MEN                      MEN 280-319

 1 M.ROBSON R.JACK S.BEAULIEU M.HEATH-EVES    TECH ON  6:11.18   QUE MAI 22 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MIXED                    MIX 280-319

 1 I.EL ATTAR DESCHAMBAULT OLAFSON HEATH-EVES TECH ON  7:35.11   QUE MAI 22 
 2 M.ROBSON M.OLSEN A.STRANZL S.EL ATTAR      TECH ON  7:47.11   QUE MAI 22 
 3 L.BEAULIEU M.JULIEN P.DESJARDINS PN.JULIEN CAMO QC  9:06.43   QUE MAI 22 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY WOMEN                    WOM 280-319

 1 I.EL ATTAR F.BEDEIR P.ANGUS M.MORAITIS     TECH ON  9:48.84   QUE MAI 22