© Christian Berger, 2022 



    4 X 50 M FREE   MEN                       MEN 240-279

 1 M.SAMSON BENHADDAD B.THERIAULT M.VEILLEUX  CAMO QC  1:58.10   MTL NOV 22 
 2 R.FIGUEROA M.SAMSON A.BENHADDAD B.THERIAUL CAMO QC  1:59.46   STH OCT 22 
 3 M.SAMSON A.BENHADDAD M.VEILLEUX A.LEDUC    CAMO QC  1:59.82   QUE MAI 22 
 4 KRIWOKON ROBINSON JACQUES LEROUX           CMSC AB  2:03.28   CGY APR 22 
 5 R.READ S.NAROSKI B.WESTCOTT J.BEEDELL      TECH ON  2:05.96   QUE MAI 22 
 6 M.STAMHUIS J.HOLMWOOD B.GOBLE D.JOHANESON  DOGW BC  2:15.58   SUR APR 22 
 7 B.GRENIER P.BOISVERT O.REY G.POITRAS       MACC QC  2:17.29   MTL NOV 22 
 8 A.SCHMELZEL STJERNEGAARD O'MELINN FRAPPELL HYAC BC  2:21.23   SUR APR 22 
 9 A.NEVEU R.TURCOT G.FRAPPIER P.DESJARDINS   CAMO QC  2:28.15   MTL NOV 22 
10 P.UNCLES M.MCCLEAN R.NICHOLSON P.SCANLON   WAVE BC  2:29.55   SUR APR 22 
11 J.MICKS B.BAUER A.MONSALVE R.LATULIPPE     MACC QC  2:35.62   QUE MAI 22 
12 J.FOX A.STRJENEGAARD L.O MELINN A.SCHMELZE HYAC BC  2:35.86   VCHL APR 22
13                                            YMCA QC  2:39.30   SHR APR 22 
14 B.BROUGHTON T.YIP C.COLPITTS E.SAW-MANZAN. NEP  ON  3:16.29   NEP JUN 22 

    4 X 50 M FREE   MIXED                     MIX 240-279

 1 M.SAMSON A.BENHADDAD G.BOIVIN A.SEGUIN     CAMO QC  2:02.94   QUE MAI 22 
 2 GIANNOCCARO A.COUSINEAU S.GARSIDE DICKSON  CMSC AB  2:04.37   CGY APR 22 
 3 A.SEGUIN M.SAMSON G.BOIVIN A.BENHADDAD     CAMO QC  2:04.62   DDO MAR 22 
 4 J.BEEDELL R.READ K.KLASSEN C.MORIN         TECH ON  2:11.69   QUE MAI 22 
 5 MACPHERSON A.CROTEAU S.DESCHAMPS M.SEVIGNY CNMT QC  2:12.14   QUE MAI 22 
 6 B.WESTCOTT S.NAROSKI K.GRIFFIN F.GRANT     TECH ON  2:17.38   QUE MAI 22 
 7 P.ROGERS K.KLASSEN R.READ V.LLOYD          TECH ON  2:21.61   NEP JUN 22 
 8 P.BOILY P.LACROIX M.SEVIGNY S.DESCHAMPS    CNMT QC  2:21.81   STH OCT 22 
 9 L.BOLDUC TURBIDE C.LALANCETTE M.TREMBLAY   NSH  QC  2:22.48   QUE MAI 22 
10 K.YANKIOUA A.LEDUC D.HETU J.BOIVIN         CAMO QC  2:22.51   QUE MAI 22 
11 K.TUCKER J.HOLMWOOD M.COURTENAY M.STAMHUIS DOGW BC  2:35.11   SUR APR 22 
12 S.JAMIESON D.COLLINS M.DOWLING S.BOOTHROYD NSM  BC  2:36.99   SUR APR 22 
13 C.MURRAY J.ROGERS S.RAY D.HAMM             DRM  BC  2:38.38   NSM OCT 22 
14 P.DESJARDINS L.BEAULIEU R.TURCOT MJ.BARRET CAMO QC  2:48.54   DDO MAR 22 
15 M.SAMSON PN.JULIEN M.JULIEN K.YANKIOURA    CAMO QC  2:53.61   DRU AVR 22 
16 A.MASBOURIAN L.DION PN.JULIEN R.TURCOT     CAMO QC  2:57.57   QUE MAI 22 

    4 X 50 M FREE   WOMEN                     WOM 240-279

 1 G.BOIVIN J.BOIVIN A.MASBOURIAN A.SEGUIN    CAMO QC  2:21.75   QUE MAI 22 
 2 F.GRANT K.KLASSEN K.GRIFFIN A.STRANZL      TECH ON  2:31.69   QUE MAI 22 
 3 L.STANLEY-WILSON T.MANLEY S.KIRK T.FRY     WAVE BC  2:41.14   SUR APR 22 
 4 A.ROY P.KOHLER-WINTER AM.HOULE J.FERME     PC   QC  2:46.20   SHR APR 22 
 5 K.KLASSEN G.MACKWOOD L.RUSU H.CRYSDALE     TECH ON  2:49.30   NEP JUN 22 
 6 C.PREBBLE J.PREBBLE S.WATSON S.JURGENS     UNAT NB  2:54.78   DAR APR 22 
 7 GIROUX I.GRATTON L.CAMPBELL D.DEMERS       CAMO QC  3:05.92   QUE MAI 22 
 8 L.DION M.JULIEN L.CAMPBELL L.BRAULT        CAMO QC  3:08.26   MTL NOV 22 
 9 D.MOREL M.LEMAY M.LETHIECQ G.DESJARDINS    BRO  QC  3:09.16   BRO OCT 22 
10 N.SEVIGNY B.GREENAWAY F.BEDEIR P.CULLEN    TECH ON  3:17.14   NEP JUN 22 
11 WHITE J.STEINBERG D.CADELLI M.MORAITIS     TECH ON  3:32.07   QUE MAI 22 
12 C.KOVALCHUK MOUSTGAARD L.YOUNG T.WOOLLINGS LAUR ON  3:43.05   NEP JUN 22 
13 WERKER L.MYRAH J.NORMAN-SMITH M.MOLLY      RMSC SK  3:47.21   REG MAR 22 
14 D.STOCKSTAD A.BRICHON R.MESHI B.BRUSSEL    WAVE BC  4:18.00   SUR APR 22 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MEN                       MEN 240-279

 1 BENHADDAD M.VEILLEUX B.THERIAULT M.SAMSON  CAMO QC  2:12.49   MTL NOV 22 
 2 L.MORIN M.VEILLEUX M.SAMSON R.TURCOT       CAMO QC  2:18.11   SHR APR 22 
 3 J.BEEDELL B.WESTCOTT S.NAROSKI R.READ      TECH ON  2:26.53   QUE MAI 22 
 4 D.BARNUM D.KREBS A.FRAPPELL J.FOX          HYAC BC  2:31.32   SUR APR 22 
 5 B.GRENIER P.CONDE F.GAUVIN R.LATULIPPE     MACC QC  2:32.52   SHR APR 22 
 6 C.SLATER P.UNCLES R.WILSON P.SCANLON       WAVE BC  2:33.01   VCHL APR 22
 7 B.GRENIER G.POITRAS P.CONDE J.MICKS        MACC QC  2:36.85   MTL NOV 22 
 8 E.MARKS T.HAMED-SHAMAEI I.AFFLECK J.BIENTJ CHIL BC  2:47.23   VCHL APR 22
 9 J.WRIGHT R.MCCRINDLE S.SHARKEY P.SYLVESTER BTRN ON  2:47.73   NEP JUN 22 
10 J.FOX A.SCHMELZER D.BARNUM A.STJERNEGAARD  HYAC BC  2:51.58   VCHL APR 22
11 F.DINH R.MERCIER M.DESPATIES PN.JULIEN     CAMO QC  2:53.31   SHR APR 22 
12 P.SCANLAN P.UNCLES R.NICHOLSON A.PEATLING  WAVE BC  3:04.90   NSM OCT 22 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MIXED                     MIX 240-279

 1 A.BENHADDAD M.VEILLEUX A.SEGUIN G.BOIVIN   CAMO QC  2:18.48   QUE MAI 22 
 2 P.O'BRIEN N.TARDIF GIANNOCCARO S.GARSIDE   CMSC AB  2:19.97   CGY APR 22 
 3 J.BOIVIN M.VEILLEUX R.FIGUEROA G.BOIVIN    CAMO QC  2:22.37   SHR APR 22 
 4 D.GRABS N.BRANCHAUD L.TOUPIN L.LEVESQUE    MEGO QC  2:24.71   SHR APR 22 
 5 K.KLASSEN B.WESTCOTT S.NAROSKI F.GRANT     TECH ON  2:31.61   QUE MAI 22 
 6 R.SMITH K.LYONS M.WILLIAMSON A.TRAUBER     NYG  ON  2:31.86   NEP JUN 22 
 7 J.BEEDELL K.GRIFFIN R.READ C.MORIN         TECH ON  2:38.65   QUE MAI 22 
 8 D.RIVERON R.READ K.KLASSEN P.ROGERS        TECH ON  2:46.40   NEP JUN 22 
 9 L.BOLDUC M.TREMBLAY M.TURBIDE C.LALANCETTE NSH  QC  2:48.19   QUE MAI 22 
10 J.PILOTE A.FELLEY I.SMITH J.ALAMO          YMCA QC  2:55.85   SHR APR 22 
11 H.MCGOWAN A.BRICHON R.WILSON T.PEASE       WAVE BC  3:00.38   SUR APR 22 
12 D.COLLINS S.JAMIESON M.DOWLING S.BOOTHROYD NSM  BC  3:08.77   SUR APR 22 
13 B.TURCOTTE L.RUSUS D.PAUL N.SEVIGNY        TECH ON  3:12.47   QUE MAI 22 
14 HP.RUELLAND M.ENNIS ME.TREMBLAY A.ST-LAUR  CMNQ QC  3:40.79   QUE MAI 22 
15 LP.CARON K.HOPE G.LEVESQUE S.REITER        YMCA QC  3:48.90   SHR APR 22 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY WOMEN                     WOM 240-279

 1 J.BOIVIN A.MASBOURIAN A.SEGUIN G.BOIVIN    CAMO QC  2:39.73   QUE MAI 22 
 2 P.KOHLER-WINTER AM.HOULE A.ROY J.FERME     PC   QC  3:14.08   SHR APR 22 
 3 K.KLASSEN L.RUSU G.MACKWOOD J.BEZZUBETZ    TECH ON  3:22.67   NEP JUN 22 
 4 J.GIROUX L.CAMPBELL I.GRATTON L.DION       CAMO QC  3:44.57   QUE MAI 22 
 5 N.PATRICK H.CRYSDALE F.BEDEIR P.CULLEN     TECH ON  3:46.35   NEP JUN 22 
 6 J.WOODFINE A.KIPLING S.REITER K.HOPE       YMCA QC  3:50.67   SHR APR 22 
 7 N.SEVIGNY F.BEDEIR D.CADELLI H.ULLYATT     TECH ON  4:06.56   QUE MAI 22 
 8 D.CHAMPEAU D.CADELLI H.ULLYATT S.MASON     TECH ON  4:29.37   NEP JUN 22 
 9 L.MYRAH J.NORMAN-SMITH M.MOLLOY D.WERKER   RMSC SK  4:30.81   REG MAR 22 

    4 X 100 M FREE MEN                        MEN 240-279

 1 J.BEEDELL B.WESTCOTT S.NAROSKI R.READ      TECH ON  4:53.14   QUE MAI 22 

    4 X 100 M FREE MIXED                      MIX 240-279

 1 GIANNOCCARO DICKSON A.COUSINEAU S.GARSIDE  CMSC AB  4:35.35   CGY APR 22 
 2 A.SEGUIN A.BENHADDAD G.BOIVIN M.SAMSON     CAMO QC  4:44.23   QUE MAI 22 
 3 J.BEEDELL R.READ K.KLASSEN C.MORIN         TECH ON  4:57.58   QUE MAI 22 
 4 B.WESTCOTT S.NAROSKI K.GRIFFIN F.GRANT     TECH ON  5:13.32   QUE MAI 22 
 5 F.DINH L.CAMPBELL D.DEMERS R.TURCOT        CAMO QC  5:46.39   QUE MAI 22 
 6 D.DESCHAMBAULT F.REYES L.RUSU N.SEVIGNY    TECH ON  6:14.68   QUE MAI 22 

    4 X 100 M FREE WOMEN                      WOM 240-279

 1 L.STANLEY-WILSON T.MANLEY S.KIRK T.FRY     WAVE BC  6:16.45   SUR APR 22 
 2 J.STEINBERG N.SEVIGNY C.HUOT M.MORAITIS    TECH ON  8:04.07   QUE MAI 22 
 3 F.BEDEIR H.ULLYATT M.WHITE D.CADELLI       TECH ON  8:06.07   QUE MAI 22 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MEN                      MEN 240-279

 1 J.BEEDELL B.WETSCOTT S.NAROSKI R.READ      TECH ON  6:01.49   QUE MAI 22 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MIXED                    MIX 240-279

 1 S.CHAFE W.STRACH D.YOUNGER B.LEWIS         EMSC AB  5:19.54   CGY APR 22 
 2 A.SEGUIN A.BENHADDAD M.SAMSON G.BOIVIN     CAMO QC  5:34.81   QUE MAI 22 
 3 J.BEEDELL R.READ H.CRYSDALE C.MORIN        TECH ON  6:35.25   QUE MAI 22 
 4 D.COLLINS S.JAMIESON M.DOWLING S.BOOTHROYD NSM  BC  7:11.97   SUR APR 22 
 5 B.TURCOTTE L.RUSU D.PAUL N.SEVIGNY         TECH ON  7:20.95   QUE MAI 22 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY WOMEN                    WOM 240-279

 1 K.KLASSEN L.RUSU H.CRYSDALE F.GRANT        TECH ON  6:59.07   QUE MAI 22 
 2 N.SEVIGNY L.OLAFSON J.STEINBERG M.WHITE    TECH ON  8:14.01   QUE MAI 22