© Christian Berger, 2022 



    4 X 50 M FREE   MEN                       MEN 200-239

 1 S.FORTIER B.DARRACH D.ROUSSEAU F.GAUVIN    MACC QC  1:52.21   MTL NOV 22 
 2 J.KERNOT B.JOHNSON R.CRAIG T.AAMODT        CDSC BC  1:53.03   SUR APR 22 
 3 E.MACDONALD B.LEIER K.BACKMAN M.CHAMBERS   MM   MB  1:53.87   QUE MAI 22 
 4 P.CONDE T.RAAFAT M.RHEAUME F.GAUVIN        MACC QC  1:53.96   QUE MAI 22 
 5 C.SANCHEZ T.SCOFFIELD J.BUECKERT S.CROPO   WAVE BC  1:56.81   NSM OCT 22 
 6 C.NAGY T.NAYLOR N.FOSTER R.KENT            ETOB ON  1:57.12   ETO NOV 22 
 7 O'SHAUGHNESSY D.AINSLIE MCILVEEN GROSSI    DSC  ON  2:00.12   MTL NOV 22 
 8 T.BOUCHARD D.LUND R.HITCHCOCK B.THERIAULT  TOMS ON  2:03.08   NEP JUN 22 
 9 D.BARNUM D.KREBS B.MAHRAZI J.LOCK          HYAC BC  2:03.53   NSM OCT 22 
10 J.ALAMO E.ASLAN O.LOUTOCHIN M.MAIZONNASSE  YMCA QC  2:05.16   SHR APR 22 
11 L.TOUPIN F.CLEROUX P.LANDRY D.GRABS        MEGO QC  2:05.88   QUE MAI 22 
12 B.CUMMING D.ANDERSON M.TELANG D.MCKEEN     CALY AB  2:06.59   CGY APR 22 
13 J.SANDERS N.GILBERT S.MOSTAFA A.HANHAM     LSD  ON  2:09.69   NEP JUN 22 
14 J.MORRIS B.TURCOTTE F.PORCO F.REYES        TECH ON  2:15.99   QUE MAI 22 
15 D.GAGNON APOLINAR ROTAECHE MCDONNELL       DSC  ON  2:16.11   MTL NOV 22 
16 S.BRIGGS B.ZAHUREK M.KINGSTON G.WILLIAMS   EBSC BC  2:24.45   SUR APR 22 

    4 X 50 M FREE   MIXED                     MIX 200-239

 1 A.HANHAM L.SHAND A.NOBLE J.SANDERS         LSD  ON  2:03.25   NEP JUN 22 
 2 S.DRINNAN D.YOUNGER L.PARDO D.STONELAKE    EMSC AB  2:04.20   CGY APR 22 
 3 L.MORIN A.SEGUIN R.TURCOT G.BOIVIN         CAMO QC  2:10.03   SHR APR 22 
 4 PL.TURGEON L.COURTOIS M.FABES F.GAUVIN     MACC QC  2:11.62   QUE MAI 22 
 5 P.CONDE M.FABES P.PLANTE L.COURTOIS        MACC QC  2:12.48   SHR APR 22 
 6 J.WRIGHT T.TREVORS H.GALBRAITH S.SHARKEY   BTRN ON  2:12.56   NEP JUN 22 
 7 D.FRY J.LAM L.STANLEY WILSON R.WILSON      WAVE BC  2:12.68   NSM OCT 22 
 8 M.SAMSON M.VEILLEUX J.BOIVIN A.MASBOURIAN  CAMO QC  2:14.03   SHR APR 22 
 9 A.CROTEAU G.MACPHERSON SEVIGNY DESCHAMPS   CNMT QC  2:16.87   SHR APR 22 
10 K.GEISHEIMER E.LAM D.KREBS D.BARNUM        HYAC BC  2:17.86   CHL APR 22 
11 I.AFFLECK A.BETTS K.BIENTJES M.LANGER      CHIL BC  2:20.84   CHL APR 22 
12 J.AUSTIN T.GORKOFF R.SPRUNG D.FARENICK     RMSC SK  2:21.89   REG MAR 22 
13 H.ALI O.ZAIANE F.POWNALL S.CARNAHAN        PENG AB  2:23.74   CGY APR 22 
14 J.RAYNER D.GILEWICZ S.RYAN B.CHAPMAN       SASK SK  2:23.85   REG MAR 22 
15 MA.LADOUCEUR M.FABES M.GAUTHIER L.COURTOIS MACC QC  2:24.00   BRO OCT 22 
16 M.STREET R.BEAUPRE P.MACCARTHY S.DONNELLY  ORL  ON  2:24.44   NEP JUN 22 
17 C.LAMBERT L.ABRAMOWITZ M.MANES MT.LARAMEE  DDO  QC  2:25.22   MTL NOV 22 
18 Y.CHAMPAGNE M.AMYOT MJ.CYR L.LECLERC       CNRL QC  2:25.78   DRU AVR 22 
19 D.KONKIN A.GREER M.DOWLING A.DAMIANI       NSM  BC  2:28.37   NSM OCT 22 
20 P.O'BRIEN A.GAMMACK T.CRAIG K.KRUSE        CMSC AB  2:30.18   CGY APR 22 

    4 X 50 M FREE   WOMEN                     WOM 200-239

 1 A.SEGUIN D.SENECHAL C.ALLARD M.DO SANTOS   CAMO QC  2:03.42   SHR APR 22 
 2 N.BAYLEY H.BEER D.FREEMAN K.DUMONT         WAVE BC  2:15.20   SUR APR 22 
 3 TURBIDE LALANCETTE ME.BEAURIVAGE THIBAULT  NSH  QC  2:16.01   QUE MAI 22 
 4 M.FABES A.BEAUCHAMP A.BELANGER L.COURTOIS  MACC QC  2:18.60   MTL NOV 22 
 5 C.LEVASSEUR P.ROY M.SEVIGNY S.DESCHAMPS    CNMT QC  2:19.73   QUE MAI 22 
 6 E.JETTE A.MASBOURIAN K.YANKIOUA G.BOIVIN   CAMO QC  2:27.60   SHR APR 22 
 7 S.VAN PETEGHEN T.CRAIG A.KOKOTT K.FLEMING  CMSC AB  2:28.59   CGY APR 22 
 8 MJ.CYR M.DUBOIS L.LECLERC N.MAGNAN         CNRL QC  2:29.95   MTL NOV 22 
 9 J.BUSH-ALLEN C.LANE P.MACCARTHY S.DONNELLY ORL  ON  2:30.20   NEP JUN 22 
10 S.DESCHAMPS P.ROY M.SEVIGNY P.INGERMAN     CNMT QC  2:31.38   DRU AVR 22 
11 R.OAKE S.DANCEY D.MURPHY QUINLAN A.DEVLIN  TREN ON  2:32.24   QUE MAI 22 
12 L.OSTERLAND T.NUSPL Y.CHEN F.HOTTE         YMCA QC  2:32.24   DDO MAR 22 
13 T.GORKOFF M.TCHERNI F.CRIBB J.AUSTIN       RMSC SK  2:32.30   REG MAR 22 
14 F.CRIBB M.TCHERNI P.MYMRYK T.GORKOFF       RMSC SK  2:34.09   QUE MAI 22 
15 J.PITRE L.DESROCHERS S.COUTURIER M.LECLERC CNHR QC  2:36.80   STH OCT 22 
16 C.PATRY J.PILOTE A.PAPAIE S.ROCHFORD       YMCA QC  2:39.92   SHR APR 22 
17 R.SORENSON C.STERENBERG M.ALLAN HALIBURTON OKOT AB  2:43.39   CGY APR 22 
18 A.KIPLING K.HOPE DE LADURANTAYE C.CARDINAL YMCA QC  3:15.26   SHR APR 22 
19 L.MARTIN F.BEDEIR C.HUOT S.MASON           TECH ON  3:26.33   QUE MAI 22 
20 D.CHAMPEAU S.MASON L.MARTIN D.CADELLI      TECH ON  3:30.87   NEP JUN 22 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MEN                       MEN 200-239

 1 GAUVIN D.ASCAGORTA P.CONDE T.RAAFAT        MACC QC  2:02.00   QUE MAI 22 
 2 B.JOHNSON J.KERNOT R.CRAIG T.AAMODT        CDSC BC  2:08.31   SUR APR 22 
 3 K.BACKMAN E.MACDONALD M.CHAMBERS B.LEIER   MM   MB  2:09.31   QUE MAI 22 
 4 G.GROSSI SHAUGHNESSY D.AINSLIE P.TANNER    DSC  ON  2:10.37   MTL NOV 22 
 5 B.MONAR K.KRUSE B.KENNEDY B.HARVEY         CMSC AB  2:15.26   CGY APR 22 
 6 P.BOISVERT N.SANTELL S.FORTIER F.GAUVIN    MACC QC  2:18.38   MTL NOV 22 
 7 A.MARTSELOS J.HOLMWOOD K.OUCHI B.GOBLE     DOGW BC  2:25.56   SUR APR 22 
 8 J.FORTIN N.REEDER M.LANGER Q.RICHERT       CHIL BC  2:30.01   CHL APR 22 
 9 G.WILLIAMS P.MCGOWAN C.HALLAMORE S.BRIGGS  EBSC BC  2:34.00   SUR APR 22 
10 MCILVEEN APOLINAR CHAMBERLAIN GAGNON       DSC  ON  2:34.56   MTL NOV 22 
11 B.ROBINSON D.WERTH S.LOBSINGER KRIWOKON    CMSC AB  2:37.83   CGY APR 22 
12 J.SANDERS A.HANHAM S.MOSTAFA N.GILBERT     LSD  ON  2:37.84   NEP JUN 22 
13 B.TURCOTTE D.DESCHAMBAULT F.PORCO G.GOBEIL TECH ON  2:54.84   QUE MAI 22 
14 J.ADAM C.SAMPSON G.LEVESQUE LP.CARON       YMCA QC  3:54.61   SHR APR 22 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MIXED                     MIX 200-239

 1 K.HINE T.HAMED-SHAMAEI J.FORTIN K.BIENTJES CHIL BC  2:13.18   CHL APR 22 
 2 D.FREEMAN C.SANCHEZ S.CROPO K.DUMONT       WAVE BC  2:15.91   SUR APR 22 
 3 H.VERSFELD A.MARTSELOS K.OUCHI R.MADILL    DOGW BC  2:20.95   SUR APR 22 
 4 M.FABES G.FILION F.GAUVIN L.COURTOIS       MACC QC  2:22.95   QUE MAI 22 
 5 F.CHAFE S.DRINNAN D.YOUNGER L.PARDO        EMSC AB  2:25.69   CGY APR 22 
 6 L.HORVAT G.MACPHERSON A.CROTEAU LEVASSEUR  CNMT QC  2:25.74   QUE MAI 22 
 7 A.GRIMARD L.BOYER R.HAYAKAWA E.FRANK       DDO  QC  2:30.20   MTL NOV 22 
 8 J.LAM A.PEATLING J.BUECKERT N.BAYLEY       WAVE BC  2:35.14   NSM OCT 22 
 9 J.FORTIN A.FERGUSON M.LANGER K.BIENTJES    CHIL BC  2:36.24   SUR APR 22 
10 P.MACCARTHY G.HALLEN R.BEAUPRE S.DONNELLY  ORL  ON  2:36.97   NEP JUN 22 
11 S.CARNAHAN H.ALI O.ZAIANE F.POWNALL        PENG AB  2:40.10   CGY APR 22 
12 M.AMYOT Y.CHAMPAGNE MJ.CYR L.LECLERC       CNRL QC  2:42.15   QUE MAI 22 
13 MC.DESCHENES C.ALLARD R.CHUA PN.JULIEN     CAMO QC  2:45.82   SHR APR 22 
14 V.CAYOUETTE Y.CHAMPAGNE M.POIRIER M.DUBOIS CNRL QC  2:46.44   MTL NOV 22 
15 M.MCLEAN L.HARVEY D.SIMS M.YOUNG           FOOT AB  2:47.06   CGY APR 22 
16 T.BISHOP D.BAUM F.REYES A.PADOVA           TECH ON  2:47.78   QUE MAI 22 
17 Y.MILANOV J.PAVLOVICA A.ZEGARRA T.YIP      NEP  ON  2:49.34   NEP JUN 22 
18 L.SHAND K.MATOUS A.HANHAM S.MOSTAFA        LSD  ON  2:53.35   NEP JUN 22 
19 M.COURTENAY C.RAGAN J.HOLMWOOD D.JOHANESON DOGW BC  2:53.64   SUR APR 22 
20 J.ROGERS T.KIMBERLEY D.HAMM C.MURRAY       DRM  BC  2:53.80   NSM OCT 22 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY WOMEN                     WOM 200-239

 1 D.SENECHAL C.ALLARD M.DO SANTOS A.SEGUIN   CAMO QC  2:17.21   MTL NOV 22 
 2 D.SENECHAL C.ALLARD M.DO SANTOS A.SEGUIN   CAMO QC  2:18.49   SHR APR 22 
 3 S.DESCHAMPS C.LEVASSEUR L.HORVAT M.SEVIGNY CNMT QC  2:35.53   QUE MAI 22 
 4 E.SLANEY J.BARKER S.LOPES C.LLERAS         OAK  ON  2:36.31   NEP JUN 22 
 5 C.PATRY J.LEVETT S.ROCHFORD A.FELLEY       YMCA QC  2:44.34   SHR APR 22 
 6 K.YANKIOUA A.MASBOURIAN E.JETTE G.BOIVIN   CAMO QC  2:45.87   SHR APR 22 
 7 D.BURDON M.TCHERNI T.GORKOFF O.PELZER      RMSC SK  2:50.51   QUE MAI 22 
 8 M.DE KONINCK N.THIBAULT TURBIDE LALANCETTE NSH  QC  2:55.39   QUE MAI 22 
 9 C.LANE P.MACCARTHY L.STANICH S.DONNELLY    ORL  ON  2:58.25   NEP JUN 22 
10 C.COULOMBE J.BIENVENUE JK.LAJOIE M.BRUNET  LMRL QC  2:58.38   QUE MAI 22 
11 T.CRAIG S.VAN PETEGHEN A.KOKOTT A.GAMMACK  CMSC AB  3:07.27   CGY APR 22 
12 L.STANLEY-WILSON N.BAYLEY T.FRY S.KIRK     WAVE BC  3:08.78   SUR APR 22 
13 T.TREVORS H.GALBRAITH D.WALTER H.KNOLL-RIE BTRN ON  3:08.89   NEP JUN 22 
14 A.DENHAM T.BROOKS S.SKODA S.DEMIR          ROYL BC  3:11.02   SUR APR 22 
15 L.OSTERLAND C.CARDINAL A.PAPAIE DURANTAYE  YMCA QC  3:15.51   SHR APR 22 
16 F.MERQUIOL A.PADOVA L.MARTIN N.SEVIGNY     TECH ON  3:27.49   NEP JUN 22 

    4 X 100 M FREE MEN                        MEN 200-239

 1 A.MARTSELOS B.GOBLE M.STAMHUIS K.OUCHI     DOGW BC  4:20.95   SUR APR 22 
 2 J.MORRIS D.PAUL F.REYES G.GOBEIL           TECH ON  5:36.01   QUE MAI 22 

    4 X 100 M FREE  MIXED                     MIX 200-239

 1 M.LOOK YAN M.DE LAAT M.COSSATIS T.NAYLOR   ETOB ON  4:25.99   QUE MAI 22 
 2 D.MCKEEN J.STENNER D.ANDERSON A.GABRIEL    CALY AB  4:47.77   CGY APR 22 
 3 S.CHAFE W.STRACH S.DRINNAN B.LEWIS         EMSC AB  5:03.65   CGY APR 22 
 4 H.ALI O.ZAIANE F.POWNALL S.CARNAHAN        PENG AB  5:30.03   CGY APR 22 
 5 D.BAUM D.PAUL J.GENZEL A.PADOVA            TECH ON  5:40.43   QUE MAI 22 

    4 X 100 M FREE  WOMEN                     WOM 200-239

 1 A.SEGUIN MC.DESCHENES G.BOIVIN C.ALLARD    CAMO QC  4:53.69   QUE MAI 22 
 2 S.DESCHAMPS C.LEVASSEUR L.HORVAT M.SEVIGNY CNMT QC  5:09.90   QUE MAI 22 
 3 H.BEER D.FREEMAN J.MCCUTCHEON K.DUMONT     WAVE BC  5:17.98   SUR APR 22 
 4 H.VERSFELD M.COURTENAY K.TUCKER R.MADILL   DOGW BC  5:29.30   SUR APR 22 
 5 M.TARDIF M.BRUNET J.BIENVENUE M.BOUCHARD   LMRL QC  5:57.15   QUE MAI 22 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MEN                      MEN 200-239

 1 B.JOHNSON J.KERNOT R.CRAIG T.AAMODT        CDSC BC  4:40.41   SUR APR 22 
 2 A.MARTSELOS D.JOHANESON K.OUCHI M.STAMHUIS DOGW BC  4:53.52   SUR APR 22 
 3 G.WILLIAMS S.BRIGGS C.HALLAMORE R.ZOKOL    EBSC BC  5:41.29   SUR APR 22 
 4 J.MORRIS D.DESCHAMBAULT F.PORCO B.TURCOTTE TECH ON  6:32.19   QUE MAI 22 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MIXED                    MIX 200-239

 1 J.BOIVIN M.VEILLEUX A.ST-DENIS F.DINH      CAMO QC  5:06.86   QUE MAI 22 
 2 S.DESCHAMPS LEVASSEUR A.CROTEAU MACPHERSON CNMT QC  5:26.28   QUE MAI 22 
 3 M.MORAWSKI B.SHERIDAN M.DE LAAT D.LANDRY   ETOB ON  5:35.07   QUE MAI 22 
 4 S.CARNAHAN H.ALI T.WONG F.POWNALL          PENG AB  6:03.45   CGY APR 22 
 5 F.REYES D.BAUM T.BISHOP A.PADOVA           TECH ON  6:45.52   QUE MAI 22 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY WOMEN                    WOM 200-239

 1 K.YANKIOUA MASBOURIAN C.ALLARD G.BOIVIN    CAMO QC  6:13.83   QUE MAI 22 
 2 L.MARTIN C.HUOT D.CADELLI A.PADOVA         TECH ON  9:26.52   QUE MAI 22