© Christian Berger, 2022 



    4 X 50 M FREE   MEN                       MEN 160-199

 1 T.SCOFFIELD C.SANCHEZ S.CROPO D.FRY        WAVE BC  1:44.87   SUR APR 22 
 2 G.WOOD T.SPRAGGS V.MERCER J.LOCK           HYAC BC  1:47.34   SUR APR 22 
 3 G.DUPLESSIS S.MERCURE M.MCEWEN T.WANG      STL  QC  1:47.92   QUE MAI 22 
 4 C.MARIANO R.ZOKOL B.JAMIESON B.KRENZER     EBSC BC  1:51.21   NSM OCT 22 
 5 E.CORMIER LE.MARCOUX L.BOLDUC R.BONEY      NSH  QC  1:51.32   QUE MAI 22 
 6 F.WONG A.GRIMARD L.BOYER H.CHAPUT          DDO  QC  1:52.50   MTL NOV 22 
 7 R.CHUNG R.HILL J.PIMENTEL T.SANTANNA       NSM  BC  1:54.60   NSM OCT 22 
 8 G.WOOD  T.SPRAGGS V.MERCER J.LOCK          HYAC BC  1:54.67   CHL APR 22 
 9 N.VELDHOEN R.WILSON B.GONANO B.SCARTH      WAVE BC  1:56.98   SUR APR 22 
10 L.PARDO N.SMITS D.STONELAKE R.ARNETT       EMSC AB  1:57.55   CGY APR 22 
11 B.DELPECH B.RAYMOND C.AVILES V.CHOLETTE    BRO  QC  1:58.05   BRO OCT 22 
12 J.LOCK D.KREBS V.MERCER B.MAZHARI          HYAC BC  2:01.08   VAN MAY 22 
13 MA.LADOUCEUR J.MICKS GRENIER BRASSARD-GAG  MACC QC  2:03.70   SHR APR 22 
14 M.DESPATIES C.MORIN F.DINH R.CHUA          CAMO QC  2:03.75   SHR APR 22 
15 M.LALIBERTE JP.ROBERGE M.POIRIER M.AMYOT   CNRL QC  2:05.18   QUE MAI 22 
16 M.SMITH B.DANIELS R.MCKERCHER D.KAVANAGH   CNOM AB  2:07.32   CGY APR 22 
17 P.SAMSON D.LACOMBE S.BOURRET K.BUCKLEY     BRO  QC  2:11.78   BRO OCT 22 
18 D.LAMARCHE D.SIKLJAN J.GUERRERO A.BHOGAL   ROYL BC  2:14.64   SUR APR 22 
19 S.THERIAULT C.MORIN T.BISHOP M.SABOUI      TECH ON  2:14.81   QUE MAI 22 
20 X.MIRON A.AZLAG M.BISS S.RAMIREZ-ROMO      CNMN QC  2:18.07   STH OCT 22 

    4 X 50 M FREE   MIXED                     MIX 160-199

 1 D.LANDRY M.LOOK YAN M.MORAWSKI C.BERTELINK ETOB ON  1:46.83   QUE MAI 22 
 2 E.CORMIER N.THIBAULT R.BONEY ME.BEAURIVAGE NSH  QC  1:54.14   QUE MAI 22 
 3 P.MERCHANT E.LYS V.JOHNSTON N.TARDIF       CMSC AB  1:56.35   CGY APR 22 
 4 R.HAYAKAWA A.GRIMARD K.TO L.BOYER          DDO  QC  1:58.28   QUE MAI 22 
 5 RAMIREZ-ROMO V.TANGUAY CHAPDELAINE GAGNON  CNMN QC  2:00.18   MTL NOV 22 
 6 MC.DESCHENES M.DESPATIES A.PIUZE C.ALLARD  CAMO QC  2:00.90   QUE MAI 22 
 7 K.DUMONT H.BEER B.GONANO R.WILSON          WAVE BC  2:01.92   SUR APR 22 
 8 R.MADILL C.RAGAN B.GOBLE D.JOHANESON       DOGW BC  2:04.56   SUR APR 22 
 9 M.MOORE O.PELZER J.GARDINER K.HYND         RMSC SK  2:05.09   REG MAR 22 
10 A.CAISSY JK.LAJOIE M.BOUCHARD F.CARON      LMRL QC  2:06.13   QUE MAI 22 
11 C.FEHR S.ROEN D.ANDERSON I.KOROBOV         CALY AB  2:08.92   CGY APR 22 
12 C.MARCHAND C.BENOIT JS.GUERTIN P.VERMETTE  MUST QC  2:10.56   DDO MAR 22 
13 T.HERRICK PHILPOTT A.PIETRANGELO D.LANGVAN RDSS AB  2:12.15   CGY APR 22 
14 D.KAVANAGH R.MCKERCHER K.ANGUS L.KERR      CNOM AB  2:12.68   CGY APR 22 
15 A.DE TONNANCOUR B.DELPECH V.NAWROT C.RAYES BRO  QC  2:18.00   MTL NOV 22 
16 J.KOKOTAILO F.REYES J.GENZEL T.BISHOP      TECH ON  2:19.77   QUE MAI 22 
17 L.CHENG K.LEE P.EVANS E.WOODELL            UBC  BC  2:20.48   NSM OCT 22 
18 J.MORRIS G.GOBEIL M.SABOUI C.WATT          TECH ON  2:22.71   QUE MAI 22 
19 M.HOFTYSER B.GREENAWAY J.MORRIS F.MERQUIOL TECH ON  2:23.46   NEP JUN 22 
20 S.GRAHAM K.ROSE R.MANZON M.QING            RMSC SK  2:23.52   REG MAR 22 

    4 X 50 M FREE   WOMEN                     WOM 160-199

 1 M.MORAWSKI V.WAPPEL C.BERTELINK M.COSSATIS ETOB ON  1:58.44   QUE MAI 22 
 2 M.JEAN J.CHAPDELAINE V.TANGUAY V.SIINO     CNMN QC  2:06.38   QUE MAI 22 
 3 A.SEGUIN V.MORIN E.JETTE C.ALLARD          CAMO QC  2:07.00   STH OCT 22 
 4 A.ST-DENIS K.YANKIOUA C.ALLARD MC.DESCHESN CAMO QC  2:07.33   QUE MAI 22 
 5 M.ROBERTSON E.FRANK R.HAYAKAWA A.NITURA    DDO  QC  2:12.11   MTL NOV 22 
 6 R.LEMELIN C.BOISSONNEAULT C.JACOB M.AMYOT  CNQ  QC  2:15.61   QUE MAI 22 
 7 K.D'ASTOUS L.ACHESON L.HARVEY D.SIMS       FOOT AB  2:16.38   CGY APR 22 
 8 L.SHAND A.NOBLE J.KOMOROWSKI C.PASTORIUS   LSD  ON  2:17.84   NEP JUN 22 
 9 M.LECLRC S.LAROUCHE N.MATHIEU AM.VACHON    CNHR QC  2:18.43   MTL NOV 22 
10 SA.CIVES K.GIFFIN HESTERMANN A.KNOX        OKOT AB  2:18.91   CGY APR 22 
11 E.SLANEY J.BARKER J.CACERES C.LLERAS       OAK  ON  2:19.27   NEP JUN 22 
12 AA.ISABEL MF.SAUVE S.HOGUE N.TAILLEFER     CNMN QC  2:20.72   MTL NOV 22 
13 E.FRANK S.LISA M.PARKER R.HAYAKAWA         DDO  QC  2:20.93   DDO MAR 22 
14 J.HILDERMAN K.ROSE S.GRAHAM J.GARDINER     RMSC SK  2:22.28   REG MAR 22 
15 L.MORCH S.BURNETT K.POPLAWSKA L.RASTETTER  COBR ON  2:22.50   ETO NOV 22 
16 R.FERNANDEZ I.DESROCHES V.NAWROT STREMBLAY BRO  QC  2:22.85   BRO OCT 22 
17 H.MCGOWAN J.MCCUTCHEON C.BRODIE B.EROGLU   WAVE BC  2:23.37   SUR APR 22 
18 K.TUCKER C.RAGAN M.COURTENAY R.MADILL      DOGW BC  2:24.33   SUR APR 22 
19 JK.LAJOIE C.COULOMBE J.BIENVENUE A.CAISSY  LMRL QC  2:25.99   QUE MAI 22 
20 E.FRANK M.SANDOVAL M.ROBERTSON MT.LARAMEE  DDO  QC  2:26.25   STH OCT 22 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MEN                       MEN 160-199

 1 D.FRY C.SANCHEZ S.CROPO B.SCARTH           WAVE BC  1:55.94   SUR APR 22 
 2 B.DARRACH ROY-LAVALLEE G.FILION PL.TURGEON MACC QC  1:56.71   MTL NOV 22 
 3 P.MCKINNON D.KENT M.LOOK YAN N.PAVICEVIC   ETOB ON  1:58.03   ETO NOV 22 
 4 M.MCEWEN S.MERCURE A.PLOUFFE G.DUPLESSIS   STL  QC  2:00.01   QUE MAI 22 
 5 D.FRY C.SANCHEZ T.SCOFFIELD B.SCARTH       WAVE BC  2:00.72   CHL APR 22 
 6 T.SPRAGGS J.LOCK G.WOOD V.MERCER           HYAC BC  2:02.61   SUR APR 22 
 7 S.FORTIER V.YANEZ M.FIFER P.BRASS-GAGNON   MACC QC  2:03.47   QUE MAI 22 
 8 D.ROUSSEAU V.YANEZ M.FIFER E.GANEM         MACC QC  2:05.72   MTL NOV 22 
 9 G.WOOD J.LOCK T.SPRAGGS V.MERCER           HYAC BC  2:07.11   CHL APR 22 
10 L.KOVACS S.MERCURE A.AYAD P.LEBEUF         STL  QC  2:09.36   MTL NOV 22 
11 D.HODGINS Q.CHIANG E.LYS P.MERCHANT        CMSC AB  2:11.96   CGY APR 22 
12 E.VANDERVEN H.ALI T.WONG O.ZAIANE          PENG AB  2:12.27   CGY APR 22 
13 D.DE VLIEGER D.KAVANAGH M.SMITH B.DANIELS  CNOM AB  2:13.28   CGY APR 22 
14 A.SINCLAIR J.GARCIA J.WHITE K.MATCHHAR     DSC  ON  2:15.61   QUE MAI 22 
15 K.BOUCHARD Y.CHAMPAGNE M.POIRIER M.LALIBE. CNRL QC  2:16.46   QUE MAI 22 
16 V.MERCER B.MAZHARI J.LOCK D.KREBS          HYAC BC  2:17.73   VAN MAY 22 
17 E.CORMIER Y.TREMBLAY R.BONEY L.BOLDUC      NSH  QC  2:21.02   QUE MAI 22 
18 R.HILL R.CHUNG A.CABOT D.KONKIN            NSM  BC  2:25.09   NSM OCT 22 
19 C.CLIBBON I.NEPOGODIN M.FELLOWS D.LAMARCHE ROYL BC  2:29.24   SUR APR 22 
20 L.O'MELINN C.SCHELLENB.B.PALASCHUK D.KREBS HYAC BC  2:30.04   CHL APR 22 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MIXED                     MIX 160-199

 1 D.KENT M.COSSATIS C.BERTELINK D.LANDRY     ETOB ON  2:04.41   QUE MAI 22 
 2 K.TO L.BOYER F.WONG R.HAYAKAWA             DDO  QC  2:06.90   QUE MAI 22 
 3 J.GAGNE C.MAGNONE C.VENNE H.RICHARD        PC   QC  2:09.18   MTL NOV 22 
 4 R.BONEY ME.BEAURIVAGE E.CORMIER N.THIBAULT NSH  QC  2:10.99   QUE MAI 22 
 5 V.DIEMERT C.NIGHTINGALE M.AVERY K.BLIGHT   OWEN ON  2:11.66   QUE MAI 22 
 6 A.COUSINEAU BLASKOVITS B.HARVEY V.JOHNSTON CMSC AB  2:13.32   CGY APR 22 
 7 F.WONG A.NITURA A.WILLIS L.ABRAMOWITZ      DDO  QC  2:19.71   MTL NOV 22 
 8 C.BEAUVILLIER P.LANDRY L.TOUPIN N.LEMAY    LMRL QC  2:21.21   QUE MAI 22 
 9 J.LOCK K.UUNILA B.MAHZARI K.GEISHEIMER     HYAC BC  2:21.37   NSM OCT 22 
10 K.HYND M.MOORE B.AUSTIN O.PELZER           RMSC SK  2:22.26   REG MAR 22 
11 T.HARDY J.STENNER B.CUMMING D.MCKEEN       CALY AB  2:23.31   CGY APR 22 
12 MF.SAUVE V.TANGUAY RAMIREZ-ROMO A.GAGNON   CNMN QC  2:24.38   MTL NOV 22 
13 H.GALBRAITH P.VOLNEY T.TREVORS R.MCCRINDLE BTRN ON  2:24.61   NEP JUN 22 
14 D.DE VLIEGER D.KAVANAGH K.ANGUS S.BECKER   CNOM AB  2:24.88   CGY APR 22 
15 H.BEER N.BAYLEY T.SCOFFIELD N.VELDHOEN     WAVE BC  2:27.04   SUR APR 22 
16 D.GRABS F.CLEROUX L.LEVESQUE A.BLAIS       MEGO QC  2:27.50   MTL NOV 22 
17 E.LIZOTTE M.GONTHIER A.SCANLAN T.ST-CYR-LE CNSI QC  2:28.80   QUE MAI 22 
18 J.QUAID K.REESOR S.MORRIS D.CURLEY         OSM  ON  2:31.91   NEP JUN 22 
19 H.JIMENEZ W.SOSA SR.DUFRESNE G.GAUTHIER    CAPN QC  2:32.49   MTL NOV 22 
20 A.BELANGER A.BOUCHARD N.MARION L.COURTOIS  MACC QC  2:35.78   MTL NOV 22 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY WOMEN                     WOM 160-199

 1 C.BERTELINK V.WAPPEL M.COSSATIS M,MORAWSKI ETOB ON  2:18.02   ETO NOV 22 
 2 C.JONES J.BOURGEOIS K.ROBERT K.STADE       HFXM NS  2:19.04   QUE MAI 22 
 3 V.SIINO M.JEAN V.TANGUAY J.CHAPDELAINE     CNMN QC  2:20.56   QUE MAI 22 
 4 T.HARDY J.STENNER N.SITCH C.FEHR           CALY AB  2:22.32   CGY APR 22 
 5 J.CHAREST M.GONTHIER A.SCANLAN V.HAINCE    CNSI QC  2:35.47   QUE MAI 22 
 6 H.VERSFELD C.RAGAN K.TUCKER R.MADILL       DOGW BC  2:37.01   SUR APR 22 
 7 SA.CIVES HESTERMANN A.KNOX K.GIFFIN        OKOT AB  2:37.31   CGY APR 22 
 8 K.D'ASTOUS L.ACHESON L.HARVEY D.SIMS       FOOT AB  2:37.55   CGY APR 22 
 9 A.NOBLE L.SHAND KOMOROWSKI C.PASTORIUS     LSD  ON  2:42.07   NEP JUN 22 
10 AA.ISABEL J.CHAPDELAINE N.TAILLEFER MENARD CNMN QC  2:44.38   MTL NOV 22 
11 S.LAROUCHE AM.VACHON M.LECLERC N.MATHIEU   CNHR QC  2:45.21   MTL NOV 22 
12 F.CRIBB D.TATLOW T.GORKOFF J.AUSTIN        RMSC SK  2:48.43   REG MAR 22 
13 K.WELLOCK V.LLOYD B.GREENAWAY M.SABOUI     TECH ON  2:48.53   NEP JUN 22 
14 K.POPLAWSKA S.BURNETT L.RASTETTER L.MORCH  COBR ON  2:49.32   ETO NOV 22 
15 J.HILDERMAN C.MARK K.ROSE J.WRIGHT         RMSC SK  2:52.69   REG MAR 22 
16 R.ROSENBERG J.GARDINER K.VAN DYKE D.BURDON RMSC SK  3:01.92   REG MAR 22 
17 M.O'CONNELL R.FREEDMAN KONSTANTINOV GUEVRE COST BC  3:08.35   NSM OCT 22 
18 A.CONDON L.JOHNSON-LEE K.KONSTANINOV P.TSO COST BC  3:48.50   CHL APR 22 
19 L.MARTIN C.HUOT J.STEINBERG S.MASON        TECH ON  3:53.86   QUE MAI 22 

    4 X 100 M FREE  MEN                       MEN 160-199

 1 D.ASCAGORTA V.YANEZ S.FORTIER G.FILION     MACC QC  4:03.81   QUE MAI 22 
 2 T.SCOFFIELD B.SCARTH C.SANCHEZ S.CROPO     WAVE BC  4:07.65   SUR APR 22 
 3 P.CONDE B.DARRACH E.GANEM GARCIA PLTURGEON MACC QC  4:07.80   BRO OCT 22 
 4 E.MACDONALD K.BACKMAN SRINATHAN CHAMBERS   MM   MB  4:10.79   QUE MAI 22 
 5 T.RAAFAT T.GREY M.BORDASH M.FIFER          MACC QC  4:29.86   QUE MAI 22 

    4 X 100 M FREE MIXED                      MIX 160-199

 1 E.LYS N.TARDIF B.HARVEY V.JOHNSTON         CMSC AB  4:18.67   CGY APR 22 
 2 S.SKODA A.DENHAM I.NEPOGODIN M.VERSFELD    ROYL BC  4:43.55   SUR APR 22 
 3 J.MORRIS J.KOKOTAILO M.SABOUI T.BISHOP     TECH ON  4:59.22   QUE MAI 22 
 4 S.BECKER K.ANGUS R.MCKERCHER M.SMITH       CNOM AB  5:20.32   CGY APR 22 

    4 X 100 M FREE WOMEN                      MIX 160-199

 1 M.JEAN J.CHAPDELAINE V.TANGUAY V.SIINO     CNMN QC  4:36.20   QUE MAI 22 
 2 N.DESJARDINS N.LEMAY N.BRANCHAUD S.GERVAIS MEGO QC  5:26.32   QUE MAI 22 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MIXED                    MIX 160-199

 1 D.KENT M.COSSATIS M.LOOK YAN C.BERTELINK   ETOB ON  4:32.70   QUE MAI 22 
 2 MC.DESCHENES M.DESPATIES A.PIUZE C.ALLARD  CAMO QC  5:00.20   QUE MAI 22 
 3 JK.LAJOIE A.CAISSY F.CARON M.BOUCHARD      LMRL QC  5:16.96   QUE MAI 22 
 4 C.BEAUVILLIER F.CLEROUX L.TOUPIN BRANCHAUD MEGO QC  5:41.76   QUE MAI 22 
 5 L.KERR B.DANIELS D.DE VLIEGER S.BECKER     CNOM AB  5:43.48   CGY APR 22 
 6 R.ZOKOL M.BARRERA D.FREEMAN B.ZABUBEK      EBSC BC  6:17.52   VAN MAY 22 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY WOMEN                    WOM 160-199

 1 H.VERSFELD C.RAGAN K.TUCKER R.MADILL       DOGW BC  5:54.16   SUR APR 22 
 2 C.MORIN T.BISHOP S.THERIAULT C.WATT        TECH ON  6:01.68   QUE MAI 22 
 3 C.BENOIT A.CHAMBERLIN C.BERGERON PINEAULT  AQUA NB  7:40.32   QUE MAI 22