© Christian Berger, 2022 



    4 X 50 M FREE   MEN                       MEN 120-159

 1 M.DEREVIANKIN J.WHITE D.PORTELA A.BROWN    DSC  ON  1:42.08   QUE MAI 22 
 2 G.FILION PL.TURGEON G.JEANMONOD P.PLANTE   MACC QC  1:42.95   QUE MAI 22 
 3 J.ROY-LAVALLE PL.TURGEON P.PLANTE G.FILION MACC QC  1:43.66   MTL NOV 22 
 4 F.WONG A.GRIMARD A.JAVIER-DROUIN H.CHAPUT  DDO  QC  1:44.08   QUE MAI 22 
 5 PL.TURGEON G.JEANMONOD V.YANEZ P.PLANTE    MACC QC  1:45.98   SHR APR 22 
 6 P.PLANTE PL.TURGEON MA.LADOUCEUR G.FILION  MACC QC  1:46.92   DDO MAR 22 
 7 O.CHOQ-BRUNET P.BLOUIN A.PIUZE MA.GAUMOND  CAMO QC  1:47.90   MTL NOV 22 
 8 J.GALET A.WILLIS N.FREMETH J.HILLCOAT      DDO  QC  1:48.65   MTL NOV 22 
 9 A.JAVIER-DR M.TRUBIANO N.FREMETH H.CHAPUT  DDO  QC  1:48.84   STH OCT 22 
10 A.BROWN J.GARCIA M.WATKINS P.TANNER        DSC  ON  1:51.16   MTL NOV 22 
11 A.REDON A.MORIN F.CAYOUETTE L.BRISEBOIS    MUMS QC  1:51.30   MTL NOV 22 
12 A.AYAD P.LEBEUF R.LA S.MERCURE             STL  QC  1:51.92   MTL NOV 22 
13 E.LOH A.SINCLAIR P.TANNER J.GARCIA         DSC  ON  1:53.31   QUE MAI 22 
14 M.BORDASH C.MARIANO S.MCCARTIN T.RAAFAT    RID  ON  1:54.00   NEP JUN 22 
15 F.MANNY J.LEE M.MANES J.GALET              DDO  QC  1:55.14   STH OCT 22 
16 A.WILLIS L.BOYER J.BAHOUT F.WONG           DDO  QC  1:55.16   STH OCT 22 
17 M.SOLIS E.LYS Q.CHIANG K.KRUSE             CMSC AB  1:57.40   CGY APR 22 
18 T.WONG T.IRVINE E.VANDERVEN A.GUEVARA      PENG AB  1:57.59   CGY APR 22 
19 N.MARION G.JEANMONOD A.BOUCHARD N.SANTELL  MACC QC  1:58.49   MTL NOV 22 
20 D.ASCAGORTA V.YANEZ T.GREY P.BRASS-GAGNON  MACC QC  1:58.63   QUE MAI 22 

    4 X 50 M FREE   MIXED                     MIX 120-159

 1 J.MONK A.RODRIGUEZ M.MERKEL B.FREIBERGER   WINS BC  1:49.61   SUR APR 22 
 2 I.CHAPUT A.NOEL Y.CHEN M.MAIZONNASSE       YMCA QC  1:53.82   SHR APR 22 
 3 V.WAPPEL M.PETROV M.COSSATIS D.KENT        ETOB ON  1:54.33   QUE MAI 22 
 4 V.SMITH C.CLIBBON M.FELLOWS T.MACKOWETSKY  ROYL BC  1:58.56   SUR APR 22 
 5 K.MINIELLY J.GOVANTES K.RAWLINGS R.BLUNDEN LANG BC  1:58.94   SUR APR 22 
 6 ASCAGORTA C.BERRY A.LAISNEY V.YANEZ        MACC QC  1:59.39   MTL NOV 22 
 7 R.HARROWER T.WONG T.IRVINE G.ARANA         PENG AB  2:00.21   CGY APR 22 
 8 S.ROUSSE M.BREWIS J.ABELSON C.LAUZON       EBSC BC  2:02.18   SUR APR 22 
 9 D.BRUMAR J.WIGINTON F.PORCO OLESEN-DESPRES TECH ON  2:02.46   NEP JUN 22 
10 V.SIINO J.CHAPDELAINE X.MIRON S.RAMIREZ    CNMN QC  2:03.64   SHR APR 22 
11 C.LEBREUX C.TRUDEL F.DUMAINE D.PENA        UNAT QC  2:03.85   STH OCT 22 
12 N.DES ALLIERS H.PEARSON G.BOILEAU M.DERY   RPP  QC  2:04.79   MTL NOV 22 
13 F.PORCO S.BEAULIEU S.HUNT C.ZURROZA        TECH ON  2:06.98   QUE MAI 22 
14 L.ALIFA G.O'ROURKE Y.MILANOV E.SAW MANZAN. NEP  ON  2:07.08   NEP JUN 22 
15 W.SOSA SR.DUFRESNE G.GAUTHIER M.JARRY      CAPN QC  2:10.83   MTL NOV 22 
16                                            HFXM NS  2:12.77   TRU MAY 22 
17 M.SOLIS J.SCHMIDT B.ROBINSON A.LEROUX      CMSC AB  2:13.38   CGY APR 22 
18 N.DUBUC L.LEGAULT A.LESSARD S.CHAREST      MUST QC  2:14.43   STH OCT 22 
19 M.IKEHATA D.SOROKIN D.WIEBE J.WILLIAMS     CDSC BC  2:14.90   SUR APR 22 
20 F.O'SULLIVAN M.BARRERA R.GOMEZ R.ZOKOL     EBSC BC  2:17.54   VAN MAY 22 

    4 X 50 M FREE   WOMEN                     WOM 120-159

 1 K.STADE C.JONES L.RIFF P.CROWELL           HFXM NS  1:59.20   QUE MAI 22 
 2 YOUNGER S.DRINNAN K.GREENFIELD A.MCNAMARA  EMSC AB  1:59.82   CGY APR 22 
 3 K.ROBERT J.CLAYTON K.STADE C.JONES         HFXM NS  2:01.77   DAR APR 22 
 4 C.FEHR J.STENNER S.ROEN T.HARDY            CALY AB  2:02.57   CGY APR 22 
 5 K.DOUGLAS D.STOCKSTAD C.LAUZON S.FLYNN     EBSC BC  2:06.24   NSM OCT 22 
 6 M.FINLAN A.RODRIGUEZ M.MERKEL N.MASON      WINS BC  2:10.96   SUR APR 22 
 7 V.JOHNSTON J.SCHMIDT A.LEROUX N.TARDIF     CMSC AB  2:12.54   CGY APR 22 
 8 A.ZEGARRA L.ALIFA J.PAVLOVICA G.O'ROURKE   NEP  ON  2:12.70   NEP JUN 22 
 9 P.CROWELL L.WHITING J.BOURGEOIS L.RIFF     HFXM NS  2:13.97   DAR APR 22 
10 A.WEST K.CLAPHAM K.KNOX C.TURUNEN          NAN  BC  2:15.33   NSM OCT 22 
11 S.GERVAIS C.BEAUVILLIER V.GERVAIS L.LEVESQ MEGO QC  2:16.95   QUE MAI 22 
12 N.SITCH A.GABRIEL S.NOOR-ALY M.JOLY        CALY AB  2:21.28   CGY APR 22 
13 ROBIDAS-FISET E.MASSON K.YANKIOUA C.SECO   CAMO QC  2:22.52   MTL NOV 22 
14 U.SCOTT S.BIGGS K.BIGGS G.UPPAL            CARM ON  2:23.02   NEP JUN 22 
15 M.PARKER M.PIETRACUPA E.DAOUST A.NITURA    DDO  QC  2:27.68   STH OCT 22 
16 S.ROBIDAS C.SECO C.ROUSSEAU I.GRATTON      CAMO QC  2:28.23   STH OCT 22 
17 A.PIETRANGELO K.FIELD K.MCMURRAY T.HERRICK RDSS AB  2:29.22   CGY APR 22 
18 J.CAWTHORN K.WELLOCK D.RIVERON H.MOONEY    TECH ON  2:29.26   NEP JUN 22 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MEN                       MEN 120-159

 1 A.BROWN E.LOH D.PORTELA M.DEREVIANKIN      DSC  ON  1:53.44   QUE MAI 22 
 2 D.KENT M.PETROV M.LOOK YAN D.LANDRY        ETOB ON  1:54.14   QUE MAI 22 
 3 G.JEANMONOD D.ASCAGORTA P.PLANTE LANGELIER MACC QC  1:56.85   MTL NOV 22 
 4 F.WONG A.JAVIER-DROUIN H.CHAPUT A.GRIMARD  DDO  QC  1:57.22   QUE MAI 22 
 5 B.JAMIESON A.BENSON B.KRENZER C.MARIANO    EBSC BC  2:00.08   NSM OCT 22 
 6 JEANMONOD LADOUCEUR BRASSARD-GAG TURGEON   MACC QC  2:00.73   SHR APR 22 
 7 A.CONROY B.ILLISCUPIDEZ B.GOLDHAWK R.ZOKOL EBSC BC  2:01.64   SUR APR 22 
 8 E.LOH J.GARCIA A.BROWN M.WATKINS           DSC  ON  2:05.42   MTL NOV 22 
 9 F.DINH O.CHOQ-BRUNET M.DESPATIES M.GAUMOND CAMO QC  2:07.56   MTL NOV 22 
10 DESHAIES F.COTTON N.DES ALLIERS R.POURCHON RPP  QC  2:07.96   MTL NOV 22 
11 N.FUDGE M.BLENKINSOP A.FINN S.KENNEDY      CARM ON  2:09.24   NEP JUN 22 
12 R.ARNETT F.EDELENBOSCH N.SMITS L.PARDO     EMSC AB  2:11.76   CGY APR 22 
13 B.DELVECCHIO C.METHOT ROY-CROTEAU GALOUZI  CNS  QC  2:12.98   SHR APR 22 
14 T.RAAFAT S.MACCARTIN D.BARDY C.MARIANO     RID  ON  2:13.06   NEP JUN 22 
15 F.MANNY M.DONOVAN N.TATIGIAN M.MANES       DDO  QC  2:14.55   MTL NOV 22 
16 S.MCCARTIN MA.LADOUCEUR M.BORDASH T.GREY   MACC QC  2:19.21   QUE MAI 22 
17 J.HENNINGS A.HUSSAIN C.THICKE V.MORALES    COBR ON  2:22.56   ETO NOV 22 
18 D.BRUMAR G.LESSARD F.REYES J.KOKOTAILO     TECH ON  2:26.32   QUE MAI 22 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MIXED                     MIX 120-159

 1 A.BEAUCHAMP V.YANEZ P.PLANTE M.FABES       MACC QC  2:04.93   SHR APR 22 
 2 G.UPPAL M.BLENKINSOP C.BUCHANAN S.KENNEDY  CARM ON  2:10.37   NEP JUN 22 
 3 A.CONROY C.LAUZON C.ALTMAN M.BREWIS        EBSC BC  2:10.85   SUR APR 22 
 4 D.FRY B.EROGLU D.STOCKSTAD B.GONANO        WAVE BC  2:11.25   SUR APR 22 
 5 K.GREENFIELD F.EDELENBOSCH J.STRYDOM SMITS EMSC AB  2:11.62   CGY APR 22 
 6 M.MAIZONNASE Y.CHEN I.CHAPUT E.QUILICO     YMCA QC  2:12.63   SHR APR 22 
 7 M.VERSFELD D.SIKLJAN V.SMITH T.MACKOWETSKY ROYL BC  2:16.05   SUR APR 22 
 8 MC.DESCHENES A.GUILBAULT A.PIUZE M.DESPAT. CAMO QC  2:18.37   QUE MAI 22 
 9 E.VANDERVEN R.HARROWER A.GUEVARA R.STEWART PENG AB  2:21.01   CGY APR 22 
10 D.STOCKSTAD C.LAUZON R.ZOKOL J.ABELSON     EBSC BC  2:27.91   NSM OCT 22 
11 T.WONG O.CADIEUX T.IRVINE WILSON-GIBBONS   PENG AB  2:31.93   CGY APR 22 
12 J.GALET PIETRACUPA J.HILLCOAT M.SANDOVAL   DDO  QC  2:33.22   MTL NOV 22 
13 F.PORCO S.HUNT S.BEAULIEU C.ZURROZA        TECH ON  2:34.01   QUE MAI 22 
14 N.DUBUC C.ROCHEFORT S.CHAREST L.LEGAULT    MUST QC  2:35.26   MTL NOV 22 
15 M.BELANGER-FINN E.DAVIES J.WU A.BHOGAL     ROYL BC  2:37.58   SUR APR 22 
16 J.CAWTHORN F.REYES S.HUNT M.HOFTYZER       TECH ON  2:43.02   NEP JUN 22 
17 K.XU M.BRENNING J.FAN C.SCHOFIELD          NRSC ON  2:57.95   NEP JUN 22 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY WOMEN                     WOM 120-159

 1 J.STRYDOM S.DRINNAN D.YOUNGER K.GREENFIELD EMSC AB  2:12.03   CGY APR 22 
 2 A.BEAUCHAMP C.BERRY A.LAISNEY M.FABES      MACC QC  2:17.00   MTL NOV 22 
 3 V.JOHNSTON N.TARDIF J.SCHMIDT A.LEROUX     CMSC AB  2:22.32   CGY APR 22 
 4 H.PEARSON E.BOUCHARD M.KIROUAC G.BOILEAU   RPP  QC  2:23.92   MTL NOV 22 
 5 MC.DESCHENES GUILBAULT A.ST-DENIS C.ALLARD CAMO QC  2:24.45   QUE MAI 22 
 6 M.BUGGEY C.PENDERGAST A.WEST K.CLAPHAM     NAN  BC  2:25.75   CHL APR 22 
 7 C.KOVALCHUK L.THOMAS L.DAWSON L.YOUNG      LAUR ON  2:29.00   NEP JUN 22 
 8 S.GERVAIS V.GERVAIS N.DESJARDINS L.LEVESQ  MEGO QC  2:31.84   QUE MAI 22 
 9 H.BEER B.EROGLU D.STOCKSTAD C.YOC          WAVE BC  2:45.66   CHL APR 22 
10 SKERKOWSKI J.PAVLOVICA L.ALIFA G.O'ROURKE  NEP  ON  2:51.73   NEP JUN 22 
11 M.JOLY R.LATAJKA A.GABRIEL S.ROEN          CALY AB  2:52.40   CGY APR 22 
12 R.KOLISNYK A.DEVLIN S.SHILLINLAWB CONNOLLY TREN ON  2:57.30   ETO NOV 22 
13 J.GENZEL A.PADOVA C.ZURROZA B.LACELLE      TECH ON  3:03.65   QUE MAI 22 

    4 X 100 M FREE  MEN                       MEN 120-159

 1 P.PLANTE G.JEANMONOD M.LADOUCEUR P.TURGEON MACC QC  3:51.83   QUE MAI 22 
 2 D.BRUMAR G.LESSARD F.PORCO J.KOKOTAILO     TECH ON  4:32.01   QUE MAI 22 

    4 X 100 M FREE  MIXED                     MIX 120-159

 1 D.STOCKSTAD B.EROGLU N.VELDHOEN D.FRY      WAVE BC  4:19.44   SUR APR 22 
 2 L.BRISEBOIS A.PIUZE MC.DESCHENES C.ALLARD  CAMO QC  4:22.05   QUE MAI 22 
 3 T.IRVINE G.ARANA T.WONG WILSON-GIBBONS     PENG AB  4:47.69   CGY APR 22 
 4 F.PORCO S.BEAULIEU J.WIGINTON C.ZURROZA    TECH ON  4:52.71   QUE MAI 22 

    4 X 100 M FREE WOMEN                      WOM 120-159

 1 C.JONES L.RIFF K.STADE L.WHITING           HFXM NS  4:38.28   QUE MAI 22 
 2 C.ZURROZA B.LACELLE J.GENZEL A.PADOVA      TECH ON  5:51.37   QUE MAI 22 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MEN                      MEN 120-159

 1 D.BRUMAR T.LAURICH G.LESSARD J.KOKOTAILO   TECH ON  5:17.30   QUE MAI 22 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MIXED                    MIX 120-159

 1 M.MERKEL J.BAERG A.RODRIGUEZ J.MONK        WINS BC  4:40.95   SUR APR 22 
 2 K.TO H.CHAPUT F.WONG R.HAYAKAWA            DDO  QC  4:43.02   QUE MAI 22 
 3 B.ILLISCUPIDEZ M.BREWIS B.GOLDHAWK LAUZON  EBSC BC  5:17.75   SUR APR 22 
 4 O.ZAIANE O.CADIEUX T.IRVINE G.ARANA        PENG AB  5:38.56   CGY APR 22 
 5 M.IKEHATA J.WILLIAMS D.SOROKIN D.WIEBE     CDSC BC  5:55.42   SUR APR 22 
 6 F.PORCO C.ZURROZA S.BEAULIEU B.LACELLE     TECH ON  6:20.07   QUE MAI 22 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY WOMEN                    WOM 120-159

 1 J.CLAYTON P.CROWELL J.BOURGEOIS K.ROBERT   HFXM NS  5:22.04   QUE MAI 22