© Christian Berger, 2022 



    4 X 50 M FREE    MEN                      MEN 100-119

 1 JAVIER-DROUIN J.BAHOUT N.TATIGIAN F.MANNY  DDO  QC  1:47.04   MTL NOV 22 
 2 Q.TRIQUENAUX M.LANGELIER LADOUCEUR E.GANEM MACC QC  1:48.59   MTL NOV 22 
 3 S.KENNEDY M.LEBEL J.D'AMOUR P.DALLIA       CARM ON  1:50.09   NEP JUN 22 
 4 S.ROUSSE P.VANDER VOSS J.ABELSON A.BENSON  EBSC BC  1:50.26   NSM OCT 22 
 5 C.ALTMAN J.ABELSON S.ROUSSE B.ILLISCUPIDEZ EBSC BC  1:51.11   SUR APR 22 
 6 MA.LADOUCEUR P.VIDOVIC M.BORDASH MCCARTIN  MACC QC  1:57.34   QUE MAI 22 
 7 M.MERKEL J.BAERG A.RODRIGUEZ B.FREIBERGER  WINS BC  2:04.74   SUR APR 22 
 8 W.SONG E.KAMALLOU R.MOUSAVI R.LUZ          UAMS AB  2:25.18   CGY APR 22 

    4 X 50 M FREE    MIXED                    MIX 100-119

 1 K.DOUGLAS A.BENSON L.KRAUS J.ABELSON       EBSC BC  1:54.40   VAN MAY 22 
 2 F.EDELENBOSCH A.MCNAMARA J.STRYDOM N.SMITS EMSC AB  1:57.15   CGY APR 22 
 3 L.BRISEBOIS K.YANKIOUA A.COWAN L.DEMERS    CAMO QC  2:00.68   DDO MAR 22 
 4 P.MALLIA C.BUCHANAN A.FINN S.BIGGS         CARM ON  2:01.33   NEP JUN 22 
 5 G.LESSARD T.LAURICH OLESEN-DESPRES THERIAU TECH ON  2:01.92   QUE MAI 22 
 6 COTE-ROBITAILLE LEGAULT PERIARD CHAREST    MUST QC  2:02.05   MTL NOV 22 
 7 E.BOUCHARD F.COTTON L.LANTINGA R.POURCHON  RPP  QC  2:02.30   MTL NOV 22 
 8 M.LEBEL G.UPPAL J.D'AMOUR K.BIGGS          CARM ON  2:02.93   NEP JUN 22 
 9 B.PALASCHUK L.KING C.SCHELLENBERG W.TANG   HYAC BC  2:04.30   CHL APR 22 
10 W.SONG M.HOOGERS K.ELISHA D.CHRISTOFFEL    UAMS AB  2:20.95   CGY APR 22 

    4 X 50 M FREE    WOMEN                    WOM 100-119

 1 L.BOUCHARD D.MORIN MJ.AMYOT A.TALBOT       CNRL QC  2:01.32   QUE MAI 22 
 2 OLESEN-DESPRES WIGINTON S.HUNT C.ZURROZA   TECH ON  2:07.27   QUE MAI 22 
 3 OLESEN-DESPRES J.WIGINTON S.HUNT M.SABOUI  TECH ON  2:07.48   NEP JUN 22 
 4 A.STUSHNOFF L.DUNNING J.HIGI I.CHAPUT      YMCA QC  2:13.22   SHR APR 22 
 5 K.TO D.BOURDIN M.PARKER M.PIETRACUPA       DDO  QC  2:16.02   MTL NOV 22 
 6 A.LEARNING E.KENNEDY B.MACDONALD P.PASCUA  COBR ON  2:48.56   ETO NOV 22 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY  MEN                      MEN 100-119

 1 B.GOLDHAWK A.BENSON J.ABELSON T.BIRD       EBSC BC  2:22.16   VAN MAY 22 
 2 R.LUZ R.MOUSAVI E.KAMALLOU W.SONG          UAMS AB  2:44.40   CGY APR 22 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY  MIXED                    MIX 100-119

 1 P.VANDER VOSS S.FLYNN K.DOUGLAS S.ROUSSE   EBSC BC  2:08.85   NSM OCT 22 
 2 D.BRUMAR G.LESSARD OLESEN=DESPRES THERIAUL TECH ON  2:13.30   QUE MAI 22 
 3 K.TO D.BOURDIN H.CHAPUT N.FREMETH          DDO  QC  2:13.83   MTL NOV 22 
 4 M.LEBEL K.BIGGS J.D'AMOUR S.BIGGS          CARM ON  2:18.42   NEP JUN 22 
 5 B.PALASCHUK C.SCHELLENBERG W.TANG L.KING   HYAC BC  2:18.58   CHL APR 22 
 6 D.BRUMAR J.WIGINTON EDMONSTON OLESEN-DESPR TECH ON  2:23.89   NEP JUN 22 
 7 C.CHIZEN K.ELISHA E.KAMALLOO J.MACKIE      UAMS AB  2:32.93   CGY APR 22 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY  WOMEN                    WOM 100-119

 1 A.STUHSNOFF J.HIHI L.DUNNING J.BERGERON    YMCA QC  2:12.93   SHR APR 22 
 2 J.CLAYTON P.CROWELL L.RIFF L.WHITING       HFXM NS  2:21.26   QUE MAI 22 
 3 A.TALBOT L.BOUCHARD E.TAVARES-LEM. D.MORIN CNRL QC  2:23.30   QUE MAI 22 
 4 J.CAWTHORN OLESEN-DESPRES J.WIGINTON HUNT  TECH ON  2:24.78   NEP JUN 22 
 5 G.UPPAL S.BIGGS C.BUCHANAN K.BIGGS         CARM ON  2:25.99   NEP JUN 22 
 6 D.STOCKSTAD M.BARRERA K.DOUGLAS L.KRAUS    EBSC BC  2:29.28   VAN MAY 22 
 7 A.LEARNING E.KENNEDY P.PASCUA B.MACDONALD  COBR ON  3:10.41   ETO NOV 22 

    4 X 100 M FREE   MIXED                    MIX 100-119

 1 ARNETT A.MCNAMARA F.EDELENBOSCH J.STRYDOM  EMSC AB  4:26.62   CGY APR 22 
 2 G.LESSARD D.BRUMAR OLESEN-DESPRES LACELLE  TECH ON  4:57.96   QUE MAI 22 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MEN                      MEN 100-119

 1 S.ROUSSE A.BENSON B.GOLDHAWK J.ABELSON     EBSC BC  4:39.80   VAN MAY 22 
 2 S.ROUSSE J.ABELSON A.CONROY H.INOUE        EBSC BC  4:54.88   SUR APR 22 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MIXED                    MIX 100-119

 1 F.EDELENBOSCH R.ARNETT J.STRYDOM A.MCNAMA  EMSC AB  5:02.34   CGY APR 22 
 2 D.BRUMAR G.LESSARD OLESEN-DESPRES THERIAUL TECH ON  5:04.98   QUE MAI 22 
 3 S.HUNT T.LAURICH J.KOKOTAILO J.WIGINTON    TECH ON  5:41.81   QUE MAI 22 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY WOMEN                    WOM 100-119

 1 D.STOCKSTAD H.TONNEMAN K.DOUGLAS L.KRAUS   EBSC BC  5:17.85   VAN MAY 22 
 2 S.HUNT J.WIGINTON C.ZURROZA OLESEN-DESPRES TECH ON  5:44.45   QUE MAI 22