© Christian Berger, 2022 



    4 X 50 M FREE   MEN                       MEN 80-99  

 1 Z.GODDEN C.CAMPEAU J.ZHU A.REDON           MUMS QC  1:44.77   STH OCT 22 
 2 L.BESTER B.HAMMER B.BESTER D.STOCKALL      UAMS AB  1:52.00   CGY APR 22 
 3 A.REDON L.SCHUPPEK R.GUERARD L.BRISEBOIS   MUMS QC  1:57.59   MTL NOV 22 
 4 G.SHINDANO J.FAN T.BRENNING C.SCHOFIELD    NRSC ON  2:45.56   NEP JUN 22 

    4 X 50 M FREE   MIXED                     MIX 80-99  

 1 Z.LIEW J.WU A.GRANT D.STOCKALL             UAMS AB  1:54.25   CGY APR 22 
 2 B.BESTER K.BESTER L.BESTER C.COOK          UAMS AB  2:03.04   CGY APR 22 
 3 C.CHIZEN H.PITTMAN J.MACKIE P.ROBINSON     UAMS AB  2:06.06   CGY APR 22 
 4 O.CADIEUX R.STEWART E,VANDERVEN A.GUEVARA  PENG AB  2:11.05   CGY APR 22 

    4 X 50 M FREE   WOMEN                     WOM 80-99  

 1 J.WU P.ROBINSON J.MACKIE A.GRANT           UAMS AB  1:59.46   CGY APR 22 
 2 MONTICONE G.LEBLANC BUTTERFIELD VASILAKOS  MUMS QC  2:04.75   MTL NOV 22 
 3 V.MONTICONE W.SUN T.GHANDOUR A.ST-DENIS    MUMS QC  2:07.40   STH OCT 22 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MEN                       MEN 80-99  

 1 Z.LIEW B.BESTER D.STOCKALL B.HAMMER        UAMS AB  2:00.59   CGY APR 22 
 2 C.CHIZEN L.BESTER D.CHRISTOFFEL H.PITTMAN  UAMS AB  2:18.12   CGY APR 22 
 3 T.BRENNING G.SHINDANO C.SCHOFIELD J.FAN    NRSC ON  3:26.96   NEP JUN 22 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MIXED                     MIX 80-99  

 1 J.WU Z.LIEW D.STOCKALL A.GRANT             UAMS AB  2:04.99   CGY APR 22 
 2 M.ROBERTSON M.PARKER JAVIER-DROUIN BAHOUT  DDO  QC  2:09.68   MTL NOV 22 
 3 L.BESTER K.BESTER H.PITTMAN P.ROBINSON     UAMS AB  2:22.76   CGY APR 22 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY WOMEN                     WOM 80-99  

 1 VASILAKOS MONTICONE ST-DENIS BUTTERFIELD   MUMS QC  2:17.01   MTL NOV 22 
 2 P.ROBINSON A.GRANT J.WU J.MACKIE           UAMS AB  2:17.95   CGY APR 22 
 3 R.STEWART R.HARROWER G.ARANA O.CADIEUX     PENG AB  2:23.82   CGY APR 22 
 4 C.COOK M.HOOGERS K.BESTER K.ELISHA         UAMS AB  2:36.84   CGY APR 22 

    4 X 100 M FREE   MIXED                    MIX 80-99  

 1 D.CHRISTOFFEL B.HAMMER A.GRANT J.MACKIE    UAMS AB  4:34.16   CGY APR 22 
 2 E.VANDERVEN R.HARROWER A.GUEVARA R.STEWART PENG AB  4:41.36   CGY APR 22 
 3 R.LUZ H.PITTMAN C.COOK J.WU                UAMS AB  4:59.55   CGY APR 22 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MIXED                    MIX 80-99  

 1 P.ROBINSON Z.LIEW J.WU D.CHRISTOFFEL       UAMS AB  5:02.51   CGY APR 22 
 2 J.MACKIE A.GRANT D.STOCKALL H.PITTMAN      UAMS AB  5:11.87   CGY APR 22 
 3 E.VANDERVEN R.HARROWER A.GUEVARA R.STEWART PENG AB  5:24.18   CGY APR 22