© Christian Berger, 2022 



      50 M FREE  2022 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 MARK MAIZONNASSE 86      YMCA QC   :25.17    SHR APR 22  95  525
 2 YURI TREMBLAY 85         NSH  QC   :25.57    SHR APR 22  93  500
 3 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC   :25.71    QUE MAY 22  93  492
 4 FREDERICK WONG 83        DDO  QC   :25.73 R  QUE MAY 22  93  491
 5 JOHN LOCK 83             HYAC BC   :26.05    CHL APR 22  92  473
 6 MARC LALIBERTE 86        CNRL QC   :26.12    QUE MAY 22  91  469
 7 AHAD SADRI ESFANJANI 83  AURO ON   :26.29    QUE MAY 22  91  460
 8 SANDRO MARTINI 84        CMSC AB   :26.43    CGY APR 22  90  453
 9 EDMUND LOH 84            DSC  ON   :26.51 R  QUE MAY 22  90  449
10 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        CNRL QC   :26.54    QUE MAY 22  90  447
11 MARTIN ALVARO 84         MM   MB   :26.60    QUE MAY 22  90  444
12 JASON HILLCOAT 87        DDO  QC   :26.83    MTL NOV 22  89  433
13 RON CHUNG 83             NSM  BC   :26.84    NSM OCT 22  89  433
14 DMITRY SOROKIN 84        EBSC BC   :26.94    SUR APR 22  89  428
15 MIRKO PETROV 83          ETOB ON   :27.25    QUE MAY 22  88  413
16 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC   :27.37 R  SHR APR 22  87  408
17 NOLAN SMITS 85           EMSC AB   :27.52    CGY APR 22  87  401
18 ALEXANDRE GAGNON 84      CNMN QC   :27.54    MTL NOV 22  87  400
19 JEAN-GABRIEL L'ECUYER 83 CNDR QC   :27.81    MTL NOV 22  86  389
20 RICARDO CAMARENA 87      HFXM NS   :27.95    DAR APR 22  85  383

     100 M FREE  2022 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 MARK MAIZONNASSE 86      YMCA QC   :56.15    SHR APR 22  94  513
 2 FREDERICK WONG 83        DDO  QC   :56.92    STH OCT 22  93  492
 3 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC   :57.18    QUE MAY 22  92  485
 4 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        CNRL QC   :57.64    QUE MAY 22  91  474
 5 MARC LALIBERTE 86        CNRL QC   :57.65    QUE MAY 22  91  474
 6 SANDRO MARTINI 84        CMSC AB   :57.90    CGY APR 22  91  468
 7 AHAD SADRI ESFANJANI 83  AURO ON   :58.18    QUE MAY 22  91  461
 8 JOHN LOCK 83             HYAC BC   :58.45    CHL APR 22  90  455
 9 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC   :59.70    QUE MAY 22  88  427
10 NOLAN SMITS 85           EMSC AB  1:00.30    CGY APR 22  87  414
11 DANILO PORTELA 83        DSC  ON  1:00.59    ETO MAR 22  87  408
12 RAPHAEL BONEY 84         NSH  QC  1:01.07    SHR APR 22  86  398
13 DEREK LANGVAND 87        RDSS AB  1:01.25    CGY APR 22  86  395
14 YURI TREMBLAY 85         NSH  QC  1:02.13 FL SHR APR 22  85  378
15 ANTOINE CABOT 83         NSM  BC  1:02.67    VAN MAY 22  84  369
16 ALEXANDRE GAGNON 84      CNMN QC  1:02.76    MTL NOV 22  84  367
17 KEN MINIELLY 87          LANG BC  1:02.98    SUR APR 22  84  363
18 THOMAS SANTANNA 84       NSM  BC  1:03.16    NSM OCT 22  83  360
19 JEAN-PHILIPPE DESHAIES86 RPP  QC  1:03.29    MTL NOV 22  83  358
20 TYLER IRVINE 86          PENG AB  1:03.33    CGY APR 22  83  357

     200 M FREE  2022 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 YURI TREMBLAY 85         NSH  QC  2:07.65    SHR APR 22  92  472
 2 JAMES MONK 86            WINS BC  2:07.97    SUR APR 22  92  468
 3 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC  2:08.89    SHR APR 22  91  458
 4 DANILO PORTELA 83        DSC  ON  2:09.32    QUE MAY 22  91  454
 5 AHAD SADRI ESFANJANI 83  AURO ON  2:09.76    QUE MAY 22  90  449
 6 SANDRO MARTINI 84        CMSC AB  2:10.13    CGY APR 22  90  445
 7 JOHN LOCK 83             HYAC BC  2:11.77    SUR APR 22  89  429
 8 JASON HILLCOAT 87        DDO  QC  2:13.89    MTL NOV 22  88  409
 9 PHIL BRASSARD-GAGNON 86  MACC QC  2:14.10    SHR APR 22  87  407
10 RAPHAEL BONEY 84         NSH  QC  2:15.73    MTL NOV 22  86  392
11 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        CNRL QC  2:17.69 BK QUE MAY 22  85  376
12 EDUARDO GANEM CUENCA 85  MACC QC  2:17.96    MTL NOV 22  85  374
13 CHRISTOPHER SANCHES 83   VELO QC  2:18.98    STH OCT 22  84  366
14 MICHAEL TRUBIANO 84      DDO  QC  2:19.25    MTL NOV 22  84  363
15 KEN MINIELLY 87          LANG BC  2:21.96    SUR APR 22  83  343
16 TYLER IRVINE 86          PENG AB  2:22.04    CGY APR 22  83  342
17 FREDERICK WONG 83        DDO  QC  2:22.84 IM QUE MAY 22  82  337
18 CHRIS MARIANO 84         EBSC BC  2:23.18    NSM OCT 22  82  334
19 ALEXANDRE GAGNON 84      CNMN QC  2:24.72    MTL NOV 22  81  324
20 DOUGLAS WICKWARE 87      AWR  AB  2:25.22    CGY APR 22  81  320

     400 M FREE  2022 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 JAMES MONK 86            WINS BC  4:26.38    SUR APR 22  94  510
 2 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC  4:35.14    SHR APR 22  91  462
 3 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        CNRL QC  4:53.33 IM QUE MAY 22  85  382
 4 EDUARDO GANEM CUENCA 85  MACC QC  4:53.68    MTL NOV 22  85  380
 5 DANILO PORTELA 83        DSC  ON  4:54.07    ETO MAR 22  85  379
 6 RAPHAEL BONEY 84         NSH  QC  4:54.34    QUE MAY 22  85  378
 7 MICHAEL TRUBIANO 84      DDO  QC  4:54.56    DDO MAR 22  85  377
 8 VICTOR MANUEL YANEZ 86   MACC QC  5:03.79 S  SHR APR 22  82  344
 9 KEN MINIELLY 87          LANG BC  5:09.42    SUR APR 22  81  325
10 PHIL BRASSARD-GAGNON 86  MACC QC  5:10.51 IM QUE MAY 22  81  322
11 FREDERICK WONG 83        DDO  QC  5:13.89 IM QUE MAY 22  80  311
12 JOHN LOCK 83             HYAC BC  5:14.95 S  SUR APR 22  80  308
13 DOUGLAS WICKWARE 87      AWR  AB  5:15.23    CGY APR 22  79  308
14 CHRIS MARIANO 84         RID  ON  5:15.56    NEP JUN 22  79  307
15 CHRISTOPHER SANCHES 83   VELO QC  5:25.30 S  STH OCT 22  77  280
16 CHRIS WILSON 85          UNAT NB  5:32.93    DAR APR 22  75  261
17 ART HARE 86              COCH AB  5:33.78 IM CGY APR 22  75  259
18 CHRIS WATSON 85          UNAT NB  5:34.08    TRU MAY 22  75  258
19 JOSE MANUEL AGUIRRE 85   CNQ  QC  5:37.72    QUE MAY 22  74  250
20 STEWART SCOTT 83         COST BC  5:39.10 S  QUE MAY 22  74  247

     800 M FREE  2022 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 JAMES MONK 86            WINS BC  9:13.76    SUR APR 22  95  513
 2 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC  9:47.04    QUE MAY 22  89  431
 3 VICTOR MANUEL YANEZ 86   MACC QC 10:14.70    SHR APR 22  85  375
 4 JOHN LOCK 83             HYAC BC 10:29.97 S  SUR APR 22  83  349
 5 CHRIS MARIANO 84         RID  ON 10:49.79    NEP JUN 22  81  318
 6 CHRISTOPHER SANCHES 83   VELO QC 10:50.64    STH OCT 22  81  317
 7 DOUGLAS WICKWARE 87      AWR  AB 10:55.11    CGY APR 22  80  310
 8 STEWART SCOTT 83         COST BC 11:27.09 S  QUE MAY 22  76  269
 9 UGO TOSI 87              CAMO QC 11:29.77    QUE MAY 22  76  266
10 ENRICO QUILICO 83        YMCA QC 12:03.34    SHR APR 22  72  230
11 CHRIS WILSON 85          UNAT NB 12:05.55 S  DAR APR 22  72  228
12 RYAN KEMP 85             DART NS 12:17.01    DAR APR 22  71  218
13 JASON KOKOTAILO 83       TECH ON 12:38.96 S  QUE MAY 22  69  199
14 ENMANUEL MUJICA MANZ 84  NEP  ON 13:24.54 IM NEP JUN 22  65  167
15 TREVOR GREY 86           MACC QC 13:38.15    QUE MAY 22  64  159
16 JOSEPH HAYDEN 83         COST BC 15:10.56    SUR APR 22  57  115

    1500 M FREE  2022 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 JAMES MONK 86            WINS BC 17:43.46    SUR APR 22  95  511
 2 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC 18:23.16    SHR AVR 22  92  457
 3 JOHN LOCK 83             HYAC BC 19:41.20    SUR APR 22  86  373
 4 VICTOR MANUEL YANEZ 86   MACC QC 20:18.10    QUE MAY 22  83  340
 5 STEWART SCOTT 83         COST BC 21:37.99    QUE MAY 22  78  281
 6 CHRIS WILSON 85          UNAT NB 22:40.40    DAR APR 22  74  244
 7 JASON KOKOTAILO 83       TECH ON 23:35.21    QUE MAY 22  72  217
 8 TREVOR GREY 86           MACC QC 26:50.00    QUE MAY 22  63  147

      50 M BACK  2022 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 FREDERICK WONG 83        DDO  QC   :28.24    MTL NOV 22  95  513
 2 MARK MAIZONNASSE 86      YMCA QC   :28.72    SHR APR 22  94  488
 3 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        CNRL QC   :30.12    QUE MAY 22  89  423
 4 EDMUND LOH 84            DSC  ON   :30.32    QUE MAY 22  89  415
 5 MARTIN ALVARO 84         MM   MB   :30.91    QUE MAY 22  87  391
 6 DANILO PORTELA 83        DSC  ON   :30.94    QUE MAY 22  87  390
 7 VICTOR MANUEL YANEZ 86   MACC QC   :32.98    QUE MAY 22  81  322
 8 JAMES MONK 86            WINS BC   :33.51    CHL APR 22  80  307
 9 DEREK LANGVAND 87        RDSS AB   :33.56    CGY APR 22  80  306
10 JOHN LOCK 83             HYAC BC   :33.58    VAN MAY 22  80  305
11 NENAD PAVICEVIC 86       ETOB ON   :33.74    ETO NOV 22  80  301
12 KEN MINIELLY 87          LANG BC   :33.84    SUR APR 22  79  298
13 EDUARDO GANEM CUENCA 85  MACC QC   :34.08 S  BRO OCT 22  79  292
14 TAT WONG 86              PENG AB   :34.44 R  CGY APR 22  78  283
15 ART HARE 86              COCH AB   :34.65 S  CGY APR 22  77  278
16 PHIL BRASSARD-GAGNON 86  MACC QC   :34.75 S  SHR APR 22  77  275
17 JEAN-PHILIPPE DESHAIES86 RPP  QC   :34.96 R  MTL NOV 22  77  271
18 RAPHAEL BONEY 84         NSH  QC   :35.46    QUE MAY 22  76  259
19 RICARDO CAMARENA 87      HFXM NS   :35.65 S  DAR APR 22  75  255
20 ROY ARNETT 84            EMSC AB   :35.77 R  CGY APR 22  75  253

     100 M BACK  2022 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 FREDERICK WONG 83        DDO  QC  1:03.43    STH OCT 22  94  459
 2 MARK MAIZONNASSE 86      YMCA QC  1:04.71    QUE MAY 22  92  433
 3 DANILO PORTELA 83        DSC  ON  1:05.44    QUE MAY 22  91  418
 4 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        CNRL QC  1:05.61 S  QUE MAY 22  91  415
 5 EDMUND LOH 84            DSC  ON  1:06.26    QUE MAY 22  90  403
 6 MARTIN ALVARO 84         MM   MB  1:09.07 R  QUE MAY 22  86  356
 7 ART HARE 86              COCH AB  1:09.34    CGY APR 22  86  352
 8 PHIL BRASSARD-GAGNON 86  MACC QC  1:09.56    SHR APR 22  86  348
 9 VICTOR MANUEL YANEZ 86   MACC QC  1:11.17    SHR APR 22  84  325
10 RICARDO CAMARENA 87      HFXM NS  1:11.34    DAR APR 22  84  323
11 EDUARDO GANEM CUENCA 85  MACC QC  1:13.02    BRO OCT 22  82  301
12 UGO TOSI 87              CAMO QC  1:13.40    QUE MAY 22  81  296
13 ANTOINE CABOT 83         NSM  BC  1:14.02    VAN MAY 22  81  289
14 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC  1:14.30    SHR APR 22  80  286
15 TAT WONG 86              PENG AB  1:16.85 S  CGY APR 22  78  258
16 JOHN LOCK 83             HYAC BC  1:22.59    NSM OCT 22  72  208
17 SEAN CAMPBELL 83         ETOB ON  1:23.25    ETO NOV 22  72  203
18 RYAN ZOKOL 83            EBSC BC  1:23.40 R  VAN MAY 22  71  202
19 ROB DOYLE 86             DART NS  1:30.92    DAR APR 22  65  156
20 ENRICO QUILICO 83        YMCA QC  1:34.55 S  SHR APR 22  63  139

     200 M BACK  2022 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        CNRL QC  2:17.69    QUE MAY 22  94  458
 2 DANILO PORTELA 83        DSC  ON  2:25.97    QUE MAY 22  89  384
 3 PHIL BRASSARD-GAGNON 86  MACC QC  2:26.29    QUE MAY 22  88  382
 4 EDMUND LOH 84            DSC  ON  2:30.96    QUE MAY 22  86  347
 5 TAT WONG 86              PENG AB  2:33.79    CGY APR 22  84  328
 6 VICTOR MANUEL YANEZ 86   MACC QC  2:35.04    QUE MAY 22  83  321
 7 ANTOINE CABOT 83         NSM  BC  2:41.72    NSM OCT 22  80  282
 8 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC  2:41.95    DRU AVR 22  80  281
 9 ENRICO QUILICO 83        YMCA QC  3:09.13    SHR APR 22  68  177

      50 M BREAS 2022 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 MIRKO PETROV 83          ETOB ON   :33.02    QUE MAY 22  90  447
 2 MARC LALIBERTE 86        CNRL QC   :33.06 S  QUE MAY 22  90  446
 3 EDMUND LOH 84            DSC  ON   :33.15    QUE MAY 22  90  442
 4 FREDERICK WONG 83        DDO  QC   :33.16    MTL NOV 22  90  442
 5 PER BERGSTROM 83         NEP  ON   :33.23    QUE MAY 22  90  439
 6 RON CHUNG 83             NSM  BC   :33.97    NSM OCT 22  88  411
 7 JOHN LOCK 83             HYAC BC   :34.01    VAN MAY 22  88  409
 8 VICTOR MANUEL YANEZ 86   MACC QC   :34.06    SHR APR 22  88  407
 9 MARTIN ALVARO 84         MM   MB   :34.17    QUE MAY 22  87  404
10 TAT WONG 86              PENG AB   :34.21    CGY APR 22  87  402
11 ANDY PEATLING 83         WAVE BC   :34.51    NSM OCT 22  86  392
12 ROCH ST-ONGE 85          BATH NB   :34.88    BAT JUN 22  86  379
13 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC   :35.41    SHR APR 22  84  363
14 PHIL BRASSARD-GAGNON 86  MACC QC   :35.90    STH OCT 22  83  348
15 MICHAEL TRUBIANO 84      DDO  QC   :36.84    DDO MAR 22  81  322
16 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        CNRL QC   :37.01 S  MTL NOV 22  81  318
17 RYAN ZOKOL 83            EBSC BC   :37.07    SUR APR 22  80  316
18 EDUARDO GANEM CUENCA 85  MACC QC   :37.09    MTL NOV 22  80  316
19 ANTOINE CABOT 83         NSM  BC   :37.62    NSM OCT 22  79  302
20 STEWART SCOTT 83         COST BC   :38.16    NSM OCT 22  78  290

     100 M BREAS 2022 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 FREDERICK WONG 83        DDO  QC  1:11.18    STH OCT 22  94  477
 2 MARC LALIBERTE 86        CNRL QC  1:11.31    QUE MAY 22  93  474
 3 EDMUND LOH 84            DSC  ON  1:12.02    QUE MAY 22  93  460
 4 TAT WONG 86              PENG AB  1:13.45    CGY APR 22  91  434
 5 VICTOR MANUEL YANEZ 86   MACC QC  1:14.91    QUE MAY 22  89  409
 6 MIRKO PETROV 83          ETOB ON  1:16.50    QUE MAY 22  87  384
 7 PHIL BRASSARD-GAGNON 86  MACC QC  1:17.29    SHR APR 22  86  372
 8 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC  1:17.78    BRO OCT 22  86  365
 9 JOHN LOCK 83             HYAC BC  1:18.13    NSM OCT 22  85  361
10 STEWART SCOTT 83         COST BC  1:18.40    SUR APR 22  85  357
11 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        CNRL QC  1:18.78 S  MTL NOV 22  85  352
12 MICHAEL TRUBIANO 84      DDO  QC  1:20.11    MTL NOV 22  83  335
13 TYLER IRVINE 86          PENG AB  1:23.99    CGY APR 22  79  290
14 JOSE MANUEL AGUIRRE 85   CNQ  QC  1:24.71    QUE MAY 22  79  283
15 ANTOINE CABOT 83         NSM  BC  1:24.77    NSM OCT 22  79  282
16 RYAN ZOKOL 83            EBSC BC  1:24.89    SUR APR 22  78  281
17 ROY ARNETT 84            EMSC AB  1:25.12    CGY APR 22  78  279
18 ENMANUEL MUJICA MANZ 84  NEP  ON  1:27.10    NEP JUN 22  76  260
19 ADRIAN WONG 85           GRMA ON  1:31.45    ETO MAR 22  73  225
20 DAVOR SIKLJAN 84         ROYL BC  1:36.69    SUR APR 22  69  190

     200 M BREAS 2022 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        CNRL QC  2:43.82    MTL NOV 22  89  400
 2 VICTOR MANUEL YANEZ 86   MACC QC  2:46.55    SHR APR 22  88  380
 3 PHIL BRASSARD-GAGNON 86  MACC QC  2:46.86    MTL NOV 22  88  378
 4 TAT WONG 86              PENG AB  2:47.51    CGY APR 22  87  374
 5 JOHN LOCK 83             HYAC BC  2:50.35    SUR APR 22  86  355
 6 STEWART SCOTT 83         COST BC  2:51.83    QUE MAY 22  85  346
 7 EDMUND LOH 84            DSC  ON  2:53.85    MTL NOV 22  84  334
 8 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC  2:54.56    DRU AVR 22  84  330
 9 MICHAEL TRUBIANO 84      DDO  QC  2:56.66    MTL NOV 22  83  319
10 LEO CHENG 86             UBC  BC  3:30.51    NSM OCT 22  69  188
11 RAYMOND CHUA 87          CAMO QC  3:41.73    SHR APR 22  66  161
12 CLAUDE FORTIN 86         BRO  QC  3:54.29    MTL NOV 22  62  137

      50 M FLY   2022 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 MARK MAIZONNASSE 86      YMCA QC   :26.35    SHR APR 22  98  566
 2 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC   :27.72    QUE MAY 22  93  486
 3 DANILO PORTELA 83        DSC  ON   :28.32    QUE MAY 22  91  456
 4 YURI TREMBLAY 85         NSH  QC   :28.42    SHR APR 22  91  451
 5 JOHN LOCK 83             HYAC BC   :28.57    VAN MAY 22  91  444
 6 MARTIN ALVARO 84         MM   MB   :28.70    QUE MAY 22  90  438
 7 PHIL BRASSARD-GAGNON 86  MACC QC   :29.03    QUE MAY 22  89  423
 8 MARC LALIBERTE 86        CNRL QC   :29.06    QUE MAY 22  89  422
 9 DMITRY SOROKIN 84        EBSC BC   :29.16    SUR APR 22  89  418
10 FREDERICK WONG 83        DDO  QC   :29.51 S  QUE MAY 22  88  403
11 AHAD SADRI ESFANJANI 83  AURO ON   :29.51    QUE MAY 22  88  403
12 PER BERGSTROM 83         NEP  ON   :29.67    NEP JUN 22  87  397
13 JASON HILLCOAT 87        DDO  QC   :29.75    MTL NOV 22  87  393
14 RON CHUNG 83             NSM  BC   :29.81    NSM OCT 22  87  391
15 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        CNRL QC   :30.16 S  QUE MAY 22  86  378
16 JEAN-GABRIEL L'ECUYER 83 CNDR QC   :30.55    MTL NOV 22  85  363
17 NOLAN SMITS 85           EMSC AB   :30.56    CGY APR 22  85  363
18 MIRKO PETROV 83          ETOB ON   :30.64    QUE MAY 22  84  360
19 NICOLAS DES ALLIERS 83   RPP  QC   :30.68    MTL NOV 22  84  359
20 RICARDO CAMARENA 87      HFXM NS   :30.76    DAR APR 22  84  356

     100 M FLY   2022 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 MARK MAIZONNASSE 86      YMCA QC  1:00.20    SHR APR 22  94  522
 2 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC  1:00.81    QUE MAY 22  93  507
 3 YURI TREMBLAY 85         NSH  QC  1:02.13    SHR APR 22  91  475
 4 PHIL BRASSARD-GAGNON 86  MACC QC  1:03.55    QUE MAY 22  89  444
 5 JOHN LOCK 83             HYAC BC  1:04.05    SUR APR 22  88  434
 6 DANILO PORTELA 83        DSC  ON  1:04.40    QUE MAY 22  88  427
 7 FREDERICK WONG 83        DDO  QC  1:04.91    DDO MAR 22  87  417
 8 JAMES MONK 86            WINS BC  1:05.37    SUR APR 22  87  408
 9 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        CNRL QC  1:07.86 S  MTL NOV 22  83  365
10 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC  1:08.69    SHR APR 22  82  352
11 ART HARE 86              COCH AB  1:09.16    CGY APR 22  82  344
12 VICTOR MANUEL YANEZ 86   MACC QC  1:13.22    MTL NOV 22  77  290
13 STEWART SCOTT 83         COST BC  1:13.81    QUE MAY 22  77  283
14 RICHARD LA 83            STL  QC  1:14.85    MTL NOV 22  76  272
15 ENMANUEL MUJICA MANZ 84  NEP  ON  1:14.88    NEP JUN 22  76  271
16 UGO TOSI 87              CAMO QC  1:20.52 S  QUE MAY 22  70  218
17 KULIN MATCHHAR 86        DSC  ON  1:25.93    QUE MAY 22  66  180
18 CHRIS MARIANO 84         RID  ON  1:28.23 S  NEP JUN 22  64  166
19 JASON KOKOTAILO 83       TECH ON  1:31.89 S  QUE MAY 22  62  147
20 CLAUDE FORTIN 86         BRO  QC  1:53.49    DDO MAR 22  50   78

     200 M FLY   2022 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 JAMES MONK 86            WINS BC  2:25.79    SUR APR 22  87  419
 2 PHIL BRASSARD-GAGNON 86  MACC QC  2:26.24    QUE MAY 22  86  415
 3 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC  2:32.42    QUE MAY 22  83  367
 4 STEWART SCOTT 83         COST BC  2:48.13    QUE MAY 22  75  273
 5 JOHN LOCK 83             HYAC BC  2:49.58    NSM OCT 22  74  266
 6 ENMANUEL MUJICA MANZ 84  NEP  ON  2:50.08    NEP JUN 22  74  264
 7 CHRIS MARIANO 84         RID  ON  3:10.01    NEP JUN 22  66  189

     100 M I.M.  2022 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 FREDERICK WONG 83        DDO  QC  1:03.64    QUE MAY 22  94  507
 2 YURI TREMBLAY 85         NSH  QC  1:04.28    SHR APR 22  93  492
 3 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC  1:04.95    QUE MAY 22  92  477
 4 MARC LALIBERTE 86        CNRL QC  1:05.44    QUE MAY 22  91  467
 5 PHIL BRASSARD-GAGNON 86  MACC QC  1:05.76    QUE MAY 22  91  460
 6 JOHN LOCK 83             HYAC BC  1:06.58    SUR APR 22  90  443
 7 EDMUND LOH 84            DSC  ON  1:06.61    QUE MAY 22  90  443
 8 DANILO PORTELA 83        DSC  ON  1:07.22    ETO NOV 22  89  431
 9 AHAD SADRI ESFANJANI 83  AURO ON  1:07.59    QUE MAY 22  88  424
10 TAT WONG 86              PENG AB  1:07.76    CGY APR 22  88  420
11 MARTIN ALVARO 84         MM   MB  1:07.98    QUE MAY 22  88  416
12 MARK MAIZONNASSE 86      YMCA QC  1:08.95    DDO MAR 22  87  399
13 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        CNRL QC  1:09.05 I  QUE MAY 22  86  397
14 JASON HILLCOAT 87        DDO  QC  1:09.11    MTL NOV 22  86  396
15 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC  1:09.15    BRO OCT 22  86  396
16 ART HARE 86              COCH AB  1:10.99    CGY APR 22  84  366
17 VICTOR MANUEL YANEZ 86   MACC QC  1:11.58    MTL NOV 22  83  357
18 RICARDO CAMARENA 87      HFXM NS  1:11.78    DAR APR 22  83  354
19 MICHAEL TRUBIANO 84      DDO  QC  1:12.44    MTL NOV 22  82  344
20 KEN MINIELLY 87          LANG BC  1:12.55    SUR APR 22  82  342

     200 M I.M.  2022 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        CNRL QC  2:18.17    QUE MAY 22  97  506
 2 PHIL BRASSARD-GAGNON 86  MACC QC  2:22.65    QUE MAY 22  94  460
 3 FREDERICK WONG 83        DDO  QC  2:22.84    QUE MAY 22  94  458
 4 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC  2:27.75    QUE MAY 22  91  414
 5 AHAD SADRI ESFANJANI 83  AURO ON  2:28.59    QUE MAY 22  90  407
 6 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC  2:30.99    DDO MAR 22  89  388
 7 DANILO PORTELA 83        DSC  ON  2:35.41    ETO NOV 22  86  355
 8 JOHN LOCK 83             HYAC BC  2:35.48    SUR APR 22  86  355
 9 ILYA NEPOGODIN 85        ROYL BC  2:39.92    SUR APR 22  84  326
10 TYLER IRVINE 86          PENG AB  2:41.51    CGY APR 22  83  317
11 VICTOR MANUEL YANEZ 86   MACC QC  2:42.90 I  SHR APR 22  82  309
12 ROY ARNETT 84            EMSC AB  2:44.50    CGY APR 22  82  300
13 ART HARE 86              COCH AB  2:46.85 I  CGY APR 22  80  287
14 STEWART SCOTT 83         COST BC  2:53.15 I  QUE MAY 22  77  257
15 JOSE MANUEL AGUIRRE 85   CNQ  QC  2:55.37    QUE MAY 22  76  247
16 ENRICO QUILICO 83        YMCA QC  3:01.30    SHR APR 22  74  224
17 UGO TOSI 87              CAMO QC  3:01.35 I  QUE MAY 22  74  224
18 ENMANUEL MUJICA MANZ 84  NEP  ON  3:12.90 I  MTL NOV 22  69  186
19 JASON KOKOTAILO 83       TECH ON  3:18.07    QUE MAY 22  68  172
20 RICHARD LA 83            STL  QC  3:25.00 I  MTL NOV 22  65  155

     400 M I.M.  2022 25m   MEN 35-39  

 1 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        CNRL QC  4:53.33    QUE MAY 22  97  517
 2 PHIL BRASSARD-GAGNON 86  MACC QC  5:10.51    QUE MAY 22  91  436
 3 FREDERICK WONG 83        DDO  QC  5:13.89    QUE MAY 22  90  422
 4 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC  5:23.82    QUE MAY 22  88  385
 5 JOHN LOCK 83             HYAC BC  5:24.59    SUR APR 22  87  382
 6 VICTOR MANUEL YANEZ 86   MACC QC  5:25.87    SHR APR 22  87  377
 7 ART HARE 86              COCH AB  5:33.78    CGY APR 22  85  351
 8 STEWART SCOTT 83         COST BC  5:46.34    QUE MAY 22  82  314
 9 TYLER IRVINE 86          PENG AB  5:51.84    CGY APR 22  81  300
10 UGO TOSI 87              CAMO QC  6:02.71    QUE MAY 22  78  274
11 ENMANUEL MUJICA MANZ 84  NEP  ON  6:25.83    MTL NOV 22  73  227
12 RICHARD LA 83            STL  QC  6:50.00    MTL NOV 22  69  190
13 JASON KOKOTAILO 83       TECH ON  6:59.04    QUE MAY 22  68  178



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 MARK MAIZONNASSE 86      YMCA QC     93.4        7
   2 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC     91.0        7
   3 YURI TREMBLAY 85         NSH  QC     90.8        6
   4 MARC LALIBERTE 86        CNRL QC     90.8        6
   5 SANDRO MARTINI 84        CMSC AB     90.3        3
   6 FREDERICK WONG 83        DDO  QC     90.3       13
   7 JAMES MONK 86            WINS BC     90.0        7
   8 AHAD SADRI ESFANJANI 83  AURO ON     89.7        6
   9 EDMUND LOH 84            DSC  ON     89.0        8
  10 DMITRY SOROKIN 84        EBSC BC     89.0        2
  11 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        CNRL QC     88.6       15
  12 PER BERGSTROM 83         NEP  ON     88.5        2
  13 DANILO PORTELA 83        DSC  ON     88.4       10
  14 MARTIN ALVARO 84         MM   MB     88.0        6
  15 RON CHUNG 83             NSM  BC     88.0        3
  16 JASON HILLCOAT 87        DDO  QC     87.5        4
  17 MIRKO PETROV 83          ETOB ON     87.2        4
  18 PHIL BRASSARD-GAGNON 86  MACC QC     86.9       14
  19 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC     86.5       15
  20 NOLAN SMITS 85           EMSC AB     86.3        3



35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 JOHN LOCK 83             HYAC BC     237        17
   2 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        CNRL QC     212        15
   3 FREDERICK WONG 83        DDO  QC     208        13
   4 PHIL BRASSARD-GAGNON 86  MACC QC     202        14
   5 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC     195        15
   6 VICTOR MANUEL YANEZ 86   MACC QC     175        13
   7 DANILO PORTELA 83        DSC  ON     155        10
   8 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC     127         7
   9 MARK MAIZONNASSE 86      YMCA QC     127         7
  10 EDMUND LOH 84            DSC  ON     126         8
  11 JAMES MONK 86            WINS BC     125         7
  12 STEWART SCOTT 83         COST BC     102        10
  13 YURI TREMBLAY 85         NSH  QC     100         6
  14 MARC LALIBERTE 86        CNRL QC      99         6
  15 TAT WONG 86              PENG AB      85         7
  16 AHAD SADRI ESFANJANI 83  AURO ON      82         6
  17 MARTIN ALVARO 84         MM   MB      78         6
  18 ART HARE 86              COCH AB      61         7
  19 MICHAEL TRUBIANO 84      DDO  QC      50         6
  20 EDUARDO GANEM CUENCA 85  MACC QC      47         5




35-39   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         VAL EVENTS  AVG.    POS   FINA

   1 JOHN LOCK 83             HYAC BC 1447   17    85.1    237   6349
   2 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        CNRL QC 1329   15    88.6    212   6208
   3 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC 1297   15    86.5    195   5789
   4 PHIL BRASSARD-GAGNON 86  MACC QC 1216   14    86.9    202   5470
   5 FREDERICK WONG 83        DDO  QC 1174   13    90.3    208   5729
   6 VICTOR MANUEL YANEZ 86   MACC QC 1092   13    84.0    175   4556
   7 DANILO PORTELA 83        DSC  ON  884   10    88.4    155   4102
   8 STEWART SCOTT 83         COST BC  787   10    78.7    102   2917
   9 EDMUND LOH 84            DSC  ON  712    8    89.0    126   3293
  10 MARK MAIZONNASSE 86      YMCA QC  654    7    93.4    127   3446
  11 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC  637    7    91.0    127   3228
  12 JAMES MONK 86            WINS BC  630    7    90.0    125   3136
  13 TAT WONG 86              PENG AB  593    7    84.7     85   2499
  14 ART HARE 86              COCH AB  569    7    81.3     61   2237
  15 YURI TREMBLAY 85         NSH  QC  545    6    90.8    100   2768
  16 MARC LALIBERTE 86        CNRL QC  545    6    90.8     99   2752
  17 AHAD SADRI ESFANJANI 83  AURO ON  538    6    89.7     82   2604
  18 MARTIN ALVARO 84         MM   MB  528    6    88.0     78   2449
  19 MICHAEL TRUBIANO 84      DDO  QC  498    6    83.0     50   2060
  20 ENMANUEL MUJICA MANZ 84  NEP  ON  433    6    72.2     44   1375

     TOTAL                           25479  305    83.5   3471
  -------------------------------------------------------------------