© Christian Berger, 2022 

MAXIME MARECHAL-MCCOY 88   50 FR   :23.37  102  655
CHARLIE TAPP 90            50 FR   :23.40  102  653
MAXIME MARECHAL-MCCOY 88  100 FR   :52.41  101  630
JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE 89    100 BR  1:05.84  101  603
MAXIME MARECHAL-MCCOY 88   50 FL   :25.46  102  628
DANIEL JENSEN 91          200 IM  2:09.59  104  613


      50 M FREE  2022 25m   MEN 30-34  

 1 MAXIME MARECHAL-MCCOY 88 DOGW BC   :23.37    SUR APR 22 102  655
 2 CHARLIE TAPP 90          LANG BC   :23.40    SUR APR 22 102  653
 3 DAVID LANDRY 88          ETOB ON   :24.66    QUE MAY 22  97  558
 4 PASCAL PLANTE 88         MACC QC   :24.75    QUE MAY 22  96  552
 5 JOE UR 91                UNAT NS   :24.83    DAR APR 22  96  546
 6 VLAD SHIROKOV 89         HERA BC   :25.03    SUR APR 22  95  533
 7 JASON GALET 91           DDO  QC   :25.03    MTL NOV 22  95  533
 8 JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE 89   MACC QC   :25.34 R  MTL NOV 22  94  514
 9 DYLAN KENT 91            ETOB ON   :25.37    QUE MAY 22  94  512
10 PHILIP BLAQUIERE 90      CASO QC   :25.79    MTL NOV 22  93  488
11 IAGO PAES 92             ETOB ON   :25.81    ETO MAR 22  92  487
12 GUILLAUME JEANMONOD 88   MACC QC   :26.02    QUE MAY 22  92  475
13 HANS RICHARD 88          PC   QC   :26.09    MTL NOV 22  91  471
14 ALEX BROWN 89            DSC  ON   :26.14    QUE MAY 22  91  468
15 DANIEL JENSEN 91         PC   QC   :26.33 S  QUE MAY 22  91  458
16 JONATHAN GAGNE 88        PC   QC   :26.66 FL MTL NOV 22  90  441
17 EMMANUEL LYS 88          CMSC AB   :26.79    CGY APR 22  89  435
18 ROBYN MACKENZIE 92       MS   ON   :26.82    ETO NOV 22  89  434
19 MATTHEW DONOVAN 89       DDO  QC   :26.87    QUE MAY 22  89  431
20 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE 89   MUST QC   :26.87 R  MTL NOV 22  89  431

     100 M FREE  2022 25m   MEN 30-34  

 1 MAXIME MARECHAL-MCCOY 88 DOGW BC   :52.41    SUR APR 22 101  630
 2 CHARLIE TAPP 90          LANG BC   :52.81    SUR APR 22 100  616
 3 PASCAL PLANTE 88         MACC QC   :53.92    QUE MAY 22  98  579
 4 DAVID LANDRY 88          ETOB ON   :54.76    QUE MAY 22  96  553
 5 DANIEL JENSEN 91         PC   QC   :55.27 S  QUE MAY 22  95  538
 6 JOE UR 91                UNAT NS   :55.35    DAR APR 22  95  535
 7 HANS RICHARD 88          PC   QC   :56.21    MTL NOV 22  94  511
 8 JONATHAN GAGNE 88        PC   QC   :56.37    MTL NOV 22  94  507
 9 MACKENZIE SALMON 92      MS   ON   :56.54    ETO NOV 22  93  502
10 IAGO PAES 92             ETOB ON   :56.84    ETO MAR 22  93  494
11 JASON GALET 91           DDO  QC   :56.89    STH OCT 22  93  493
12 EMMANUEL LYS 88          CMSC AB   :57.46    CGY APR 22  92  478
13 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE 89   MUST QC   :57.73    MTL NOV 22  91  472
14 VLAD SHIROKOV 89         HERA BC   :57.91    VAN MAY 22  91  467
15 PHILIP BLAQUIERE 90      CASO QC   :58.35    BRO OCT 22  90  457
16 DYLAN KENT 91            ETOB ON   :58.75    ETO MAR 22  90  448
17 ROBYN MACKENZIE 92       MS   ON   :59.03    ETO NOV 22  89  441
18 BRETT GOLDHAWK 90        EBSC BC   :59.58    SUR APR 22  88  429
19 GUILLAUME JEANMONOD 88   MACC QC   :59.66    SHR APR 22  88  427
20 SIMON ROY-CROTEAU 91     CNS  QC   :59.90    SHR APR 22  88  422

     200 M FREE  2022 25m   MEN 30-34  

 1 DANIEL JENSEN 91         PC   QC  1:57.61    QUE MAY 22 100  603
 2 CHARLIE TAPP 90          LANG BC  2:02.89    SUR APR 22  96  529
 3 JOE UR 91                UNAT NS  2:05.50    TRU MAY 22  94  496
 4 PASCAL PLANTE 88         MACC QC  2:05.53    MTL NOV 22  94  496
 5 HANS RICHARD 88          PC   QC  2:05.88    MTL NOV 22  93  492
 6 ANDREW CONROY 91         EBSC BC  2:07.61    SUR APR 22  92  472
 7 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE 89   MUST QC  2:07.95    MTL NOV 22  92  468
 8 KEVIN DEE 88             LANG BC  2:08.49 S  QUE MAY 22  91  463
 9 BRETT GOLDHAWK 90        EBSC BC  2:09.24    SUR APR 22  91  455
10 EMMANUEL LYS 88          CMSC AB  2:09.52    CGY APR 22  91  452
11 MACKENZIE SALMON 92      MS   ON  2:10.07 S  ETO NOV 22  90  446
12 MAXIME MARECHAL-MCCOY 88 DOGW BC  2:12.54 S  VAN MAY 22  89  421
13 CHARLES-OLIV. LECLERC 92 CNRL QC  2:18.79    QUE MAY 22  85  367
14 DAVID LANDRY 88          ETOB ON  2:21.03 IM QUE MAY 22  83  350
15 SERGIO RAMIREZ-ROMO 92   CNMN QC  2:22.91    QUE MAY 22  82  336
16 STEPHANE MCCARTIN 92     RID  ON  2:24.37    MTL NOV 22  81  326
17 ROBERT LANIEL 90         GREE NS  2:24.38    DAR APR 22  81  326
18 ANDREW BENSON 89         EBSC BC  2:25.12 IM NSM OCT 22  81  321
19 GUILLAUME JEANMONOD 88   MACC QC  2:26.21 BK SHR APR 22  80  314
20 EVAN VANDERVEN 89        PENG AB  2:27.40    CGY APR 22  80  306

     400 M FREE  2022 25m   MEN 30-34  

 1 DANIEL JENSEN 91         PC   QC  4:16.79    QUE MAY 22  98  569
 2 KEVIN DEE 88             LANG BC  4:22.62    QUE MAY 22  95  532
 3 MACKENZIE SALMON 92      MS   ON  4:26.16    ETO NOV 22  94  511
 4 ANDREW CONROY 91         EBSC BC  4:31.87    SUR APR 22  92  479
 5 BRETT GOLDHAWK 90        EBSC BC  4:36.04    SUR APR 22  91  458
 6 MAXIME MARECHAL-MCCOY 88 DOGW BC  4:36.17    VAN MAY 22  91  457
 7 CHARLES-OLIV. LECLERC 92 CNRL QC  4:47.53    QUE MAY 22  87  405
 8 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE 89   MUST QC  4:51.74 S  STH OCT 22  86  388
 9 SERGIO RAMIREZ-ROMO 92   CNMN QC  5:08.98    SHR APR 22  81  327
10 YAVOR MILANOV 88         NEP  ON  5:10.61    NEP JUN 22  81  321
11 LOUIS HOEBREGTS 92       MACC QC  5:32.49    MTL NOV 22  75  262
12 GUILLAUME JEANMONOD 88   MACC QC  5:34.03 IM MTL NOV 22  75  258
13 RUBEN RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ 91 EBSC BC  5:42.07    SUR APR 22  73  241
14 STEPHANE MCCARTIN 92     RID  ON  6:05.19 IM MTL NOV 22  69  198
15 THOMAS ST-CYR-LEROUX 92  CNSI QC  6:18.57 IM QUE MAY 22  66  178
16 VINCENT DESROSIERS 88    RED  QC  6:57.20    DDO MAR 22  60  133

     800 M FREE  2022 25m   MEN 30-34  

 1 BRETT GOLDHAWK 90        EBSC BC  9:33.52    SUR APR 22  92  462
 2 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE 89   MUST QC  9:51.71    STH OCT 22  89  421
 3 CHARLES-OLIV. LECLERC 92 CNRL QC 10:05.50    QUE MAY 22  87  393
 4 YAVOR MILANOV 88         NEP  ON 10:40.60    NEP JUN 22  82  332
 5 RUBEN RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ 91 EBSC BC 11:50.13    SUR APR 22  74  243
 6 VINCENT DESROSIERS 88    RED  QC 14:51.76    SHR APR 22  59  123

    1500 M FREE  2022 25m   MEN 30-34  

 1 CHARLES-OLIV. LECLERC 92 CNRL QC 19:26.15    QUE MAY 22  87  387
 2 YAVOR MILANOV 88         NEP  ON 20:52.83    NEP JUN 22  81  312
 3 RUBEN RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ 91 EBSC BC 22:40.37    SUR APR 22  74  244
 4 VINCENT DESROSIERS 88    RED  QC 28:36.32    SHR APR 22  59  121

      50 M BACK  2022 25m   MEN 30-34  

 1 JOE UR 91                UNAT NS   :27.75    TRU MAY 22  97  541
 2 ALEX BROWN 89            DSC  ON   :29.15    QUE MAY 22  92  467
 3 JASON GALET 91           DDO  QC   :29.53    MTL NOV 22  91  449
 4 MACKENZIE SALMON 92      MS   ON   :29.71 S  ETO MAR 22  90  441
 5 DYLAN KENT 91            ETOB ON   :30.10 R  QUE MAY 22  89  424
 6 GUILLAUME JEANMONOD 88   MACC QC   :30.43    QUE MAY 22  88  410
 7 JONATHAN GAGNE 88        PC   QC   :30.82 R  MTL NOV 22  87  395
 8 DAVID LANDRY 88          MS   ON   :31.79    ETO MAR 22  84  360
 9 KEVIN DEE 88             LANG BC   :31.81 S  QUE MAY 22  84  359
10 CILLIAN ALTMAN 88        EBSC BC   :32.43    SUR APR 22  83  339
11 BRETT GOLDHAWK 90        EBSC BC   :33.01    VAN MAY 22  81  321
12 YAVOR MILANOV 88         NEP  ON   :33.27 R  NEP JUN 22  81  314
13 EVAN VANDERVEN 89        PENG AB   :33.57 R  CGY APR 22  80  306
14 FLORIAN EDELENBOSCH 92   EMSC AB   :34.51    NSM OCT 22  78  281
15 ANDREW CONROY 91         EBSC BC   :35.40 S  SUR APR 22  76  261
16 MICHAEL WATKINS 91       DSC  ON   :36.36    MTL NOV 22  74  240
17 SERGIO RAMIREZ-ROMO 92   CNMN QC   :36.68    QUE MAY 22  73  234
18 STEPHANE MCCARTIN 92     MACC QC   :36.94 R  QUE MAY 22  73  229
19 PHILIP BLAQUIERE 90      CASO QC   :37.34 S  MTL NOV 22  72  222
20 MATTHEW HISCOCK 91       VIC  BC   :37.46    SUR APR 22  72  220

     100 M BACK  2022 25m   MEN 30-34  

 1 MACKENZIE SALMON 92      MS   ON  1:01.79    ETO MAR 22  97  497
 2 DYLAN KENT 91            ETOB ON  1:03.47 R  QUE MAY 22  94  458
 3 GUILLAUME JEANMONOD 88   MACC QC  1:03.56    QUE MAY 22  94  456
 4 KEVIN DEE 88             LANG BC  1:06.21 S  QUE MAY 22  90  404
 5 ANDREW CONROY 91         EBSC BC  1:10.80 S  SUR APR 22  84  330
 6 FLORIAN EDELENBOSCH 92   EMSC AB  1:14.03 R  CGY APR 22  81  289
 7 BRYAN ILLISCUPIDEZ 90    EBSC BC  1:16.34    SUR APR 22  78  263
 8 SERGIO RAMIREZ-ROMO 92   CNMN QC  1:16.39    SHR APR 22  78  263
 9 EVAN VANDERVEN 89        PENG AB  1:16.61 R  CGY APR 22  78  261
10 PHILIP BLAQUIERE 90      CASO QC  1:16.71 S  MTL NOV 22  78  260
11 MATTHEW HISCOCK 91       VIC  BC  1:27.79    SUR APR 22  68  173
12 VINCENT DESROSIERS 88    RED  QC  1:47.87    QUE MAY 22  55   93

     200 M BACK  2022 25m   MEN 30-34  

 1 KEVIN DEE 88             LANG BC  2:17.03    QUE MAY 22  94  464
 2 ANDREW CONROY 91         EBSC BC  2:21.66    SUR APR 22  91  420
 3 GUILLAUME JEANMONOD 88   MACC QC  2:22.62    QUE MAY 22  91  412
 4 PHILIP BLAQUIERE 90      CASO QC  2:35.19    MTL NOV 22  83  320
 5 SERGIO RAMIREZ-ROMO 92   CNMN QC  2:47.69    MTL NOV 22  77  253
 6 MATTHEW HISCOCK 91       VIC  BC  3:14.39    SUR APR 22  66  163
 7 VINCENT DESROSIERS 88    RED  QC  3:52.79    QUE MAY 22  55   95

      50 M BREAS 2022 25m   MEN 30-34  

 1 VLAD SHIROKOV 89         HERA BC   :29.91    SUR APR 22 100  602
 2 JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE 89   MACC QC   :30.29 S  MTL NOV 22  99  579
 3 ANDREW BENSON 89         EBSC BC   :31.09    VAN MAY 22  96  536
 4 DAVID LANDRY 88          ETOB ON   :31.21    QUE MAY 22  96  530
 5 DYLAN KENT 91            ETOB ON   :31.23    QUE MAY 22  96  529
 6 KEVIN DEE 88             LANG BC   :31.92    QUE MAY 22  93  495
 7 MAXIME MARECHAL-MCCOY 88 DOGW BC   :32.04    SUR APR 22  93  489
 8 JASON GALET 91           DDO  QC   :32.12 S  DDO MAR 22  93  486
 9 MATTHEW DONOVAN 89       DDO  QC   :33.10    QUE MAY 22  90  444
10 JEGAN JOBE 90            WEST ON   :33.92    ETO MAR 22  88  412
11 ROBYN MACKENZIE 92       MS   ON   :34.19    ETO NOV 22  87  403
12 MACKENZIE SALMON 92      MS   ON   :34.50 S  ETO MAR 22  86  392
13 GUILLAUME JEANMONOD 88   MACC QC   :34.92    BRO OCT 22  85  378
14 BRYAN ILLISCUPIDEZ 90    EBSC BC   :35.75 S  SUR APR 22  83  352
15 ALEX BROWN 89            DSC  ON   :35.80    MTL NOV 22  83  351
16 JULIAN GARCIA 92         DSC  ON   :35.82    QUE MAY 22  83  350
17 BRETT GOLDHAWK 90        EBSC BC   :35.85    VAN MAY 22  83  349
18 GABRIEL THERIAULT 88     CNBF QC   :36.22    SHR APR 22  82  339
19 FLORIAN EDELENBOSCH 92   EMSC AB   :36.38    CGY APR 22  82  334
20 ANTHONY BOUCHARD 89      MACC QC   :36.50    MTL NOV 22  82  331

     100 M BREAS 2022 25m   MEN 30-34  

 1 JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE 89   MACC QC  1:05.84    MTL NOV 22 101  603
 2 VLAD SHIROKOV 89         HERA BC  1:06.50    SUR APR 22 100  585
 3 JASON GALET 91           DDO  QC  1:08.73    DDO MAR 22  97  530
 4 DYLAN KENT 91            ETOB ON  1:09.42    QUE MAY 22  96  514
 5 KEVIN DEE 88             LANG BC  1:09.49    QUE MAY 22  96  512
 6 ANDREW BENSON 89         EBSC BC  1:09.92    VAN MAY 22  95  503
 7 DAVID LANDRY 88          ETOB ON  1:10.40    QUE MAY 22  95  493
 8 BRYAN ILLISCUPIDEZ 90    EBSC BC  1:11.57    SUR APR 22  93  469
 9 MACKENZIE SALMON 92      MS   ON  1:12.14    ETO MAR 22  92  458
10 GUILLAUME JEANMONOD 88   MACC QC  1:17.36    BRO OCT 22  86  371
11 FLORIAN EDELENBOSCH 92   EMSC AB  1:19.39    CGY APR 22  84  344
12 ALEX BROWN 89            DSC  ON  1:19.80    MTL NOV 22  83  338
13 NASREDDIN BEN CHAABANE89 CASO QC  1:20.51    MTL NOV 22  83  330
14 ANTHONY BOUCHARD 89      MACC QC  1:21.12    SHR APR 22  82  322
15 JULIAN GARCIA 92         DSC  ON  1:22.07    QUE MAY 22  81  311
16 MATEI PETRESCU 88        CAMO QC  1:22.35    STH OCT 22  81  308
17 DYLAN BARDY 92           RID  ON  1:23.61    NEP JUN 22  80  294
18 MICHAEL QING 92          RMSC SK  1:23.77    REG MAR 22  79  293
19 GABRIEL THERIAULT 88     CNBF QC  1:25.01    QUE MAY 22  78  280
20 GABRIEL LESSARD 91       TECH ON  1:25.19    QUE MAY 22  78  278

     200 M BREAS 2022 25m   MEN 30-34  

 1 KEVIN DEE 88             LANG BC  2:31.39    QUE MAY 22  97  506
 2 MACKENZIE SALMON 92      MS   ON  2:36.60    ETO MAR 22  93  458
 3 JASON GALET 91           DDO  QC  2:39.10    MTL NOV 22  92  436
 4 BRYAN ILLISCUPIDEZ 90    EBSC BC  2:40.64    SUR APR 22  91  424
 5 ANDREW BENSON 89         EBSC BC  2:40.76    VAN MAY 22  91  423
 6 ANTHONY BOUCHARD 89      MACC QC  3:00.41    DRU AVR 22  81  299
 7 DYLAN BARDY 92           RID  ON  3:12.70    NEP JUN 22  76  246
 8 GABRIEL THERIAULT 88     CNBF QC  3:13.83    QUE MAY 22  75  241
 9 MATHIEU DROLET 91        BLUE QC  3:28.87    QUE MAY 22  70  193
10 VINCENT DESROSIERS 88    RED  QC  4:36.16    QUE MAY 22  53   83

      50 M FLY   2022 25m   MEN 30-34  

 1 MAXIME MARECHAL-MCCOY 88 DOGW BC   :25.46    SUR APR 22 102  628
 2 PASCAL PLANTE 88         MACC QC   :26.04    QUE MAY 22  99  587
 3 JOE UR 91                UNAT NS   :26.65    TRU MAY 22  97  547
 4 JONATHAN GAGNE 88        PC   QC   :26.66    MTL NOV 22  97  547
 5 PHILIP BLAQUIERE 90      CASO QC   :27.39    BRO OCT 22  94  504
 6 DAVID LANDRY 88          MS   ON   :28.07    ETO MAR 22  92  468
 7 ALEX BROWN 89            DSC  ON   :28.28    QUE MAY 22  91  458
 8 MATTHEW DONOVAN 89       DDO  QC   :28.36    QUE MAY 22  91  454
 9 DANIEL JENSEN 91         PC   QC   :28.36 S  QUE MAY 22  91  454
10 IAGO PAES 92             ETOB ON   :28.68    ETO MAR 22  90  439
11 KEVIN DEE 88             LANG BC   :28.96 S  QUE MAY 22  89  427
12 BRETT GOLDHAWK 90        EBSC BC   :29.49    VAN MAY 22  88  404
13 ANDREW BENSON 89         EBSC BC   :29.67 S  NSM OCT 22  87  397
14 ROBYN MACKENZIE 92       MS   ON   :29.68    ETO NOV 22  87  396
15 GUILLAUME JEANMONOD 88   MACC QC   :29.69    BRO OCT 22  87  396
16 EMMANUEL LYS 88          CMSC AB   :29.86    CGY APR 22  87  389
17 SIMON ROY-CROTEAU 91     CNS  QC   :30.11    SHR APR 22  86  380
18 MACKENZIE SALMON 92      MS   ON   :30.47 S  ETO MAR 22  85  366
19 NASREDDIN BEN CHAABANE89 CASO QC   :30.48    MTL NOV 22  85  366
20 SERGIO RAMIREZ-ROMO 92   CNMN QC   :31.23    QUE MAY 22  83  340

     100 M FLY   2022 25m   MEN 30-34  

 1 PASCAL PLANTE 88         MACC QC   :58.48    QUE MAY 22  97  570
 2 MAXIME MARECHAL-MCCOY 88 DOGW BC   :58.74    VAN MAY 22  97  562
 3 BRETT GOLDHAWK 90        EBSC BC  1:03.79    SUR APR 22  89  439
 4 ALEX BROWN 89            DSC  ON  1:03.96    QUE MAY 22  89  435
 5 ANDREW CONROY 91         EBSC BC  1:04.70    SUR APR 22  88  421
 6 KEVIN DEE 88             LANG BC  1:06.59 S  QUE MAY 22  85  386
 7 SIMON ROY-CROTEAU 91     CNS  QC  1:07.70    SHR APR 22  84  367
 8 MICHAEL WATKINS 91       DSC  ON  1:10.77    MTL NOV 22  80  321
 9 JONATHAN ROTH 88         AWR  AB  1:11.55    CGY APR 22  79  311
10 GUILLAUME JEANMONOD 88   MACC QC  1:16.25 S  MTL NOV 22  74  257
11 STEPHANE MCCARTIN 92     MACC QC  1:20.12    QUE MAY 22  71  222
12 YAVOR MILANOV 88         NEP  ON  1:23.29 S  NEP JUN 22  68  197
13 NICHOLAS TATIGIAN 92     DDO  QC  1:23.29    MTL NOV 22  68  197
14 SERGIO RAMIREZ-ROMO 92   CNMN QC  1:24.58    DDO MAR 22  67  188
15 MATHIEU DROLET 91        BLUE QC  1:24.89    QUE MAY 22  67  186
16 THOMAS ST-CYR-LEROUX 92  CNSI QC  1:30.00 S  QUE MAY 22  63  156
17 VINCENT DESROSIERS 88    RED  QC  1:38.78 S  QUE MAY 22  57  118

     200 M FLY   2022 25m   MEN 30-34  

 1 BRETT GOLDHAWK 90        EBSC BC  2:20.42    SUR APR 22  90  469
 2 ALEX BROWN 89            DSC  ON  2:39.81    QUE MAY 22  79  318
 3 STEPHANE MCCARTIN 92     RID  ON  2:56.43    NEP JUN 22  71  237
 4 VINCENT DESROSIERS 88    RED  QC  3:43.59    QUE MAY 22  56  116

     100 M I.M.  2022 25m   MEN 30-34  

 1 DANIEL JENSEN 91         PC   QC   :59.46    QUE MAY 22 100  622
 2 MAXIME MARECHAL-MCCOY 88 DOGW BC  1:01.21    SUR APR 22  98  570
 3 DAVID LANDRY 88          ETOB ON  1:01.72    QUE MAY 22  97  556
 4 VLAD SHIROKOV 89         HERA BC  1:01.86    SUR APR 22  96  553
 5 JASON GALET 91           DDO  QC  1:02.18    DDO MAR 22  96  544
 6 DYLAN KENT 91            ETOB ON  1:03.04    QUE MAY 22  95  522
 7 JONATHAN GAGNE 88        PC   QC  1:03.12    MTL NOV 22  95  520
 8 MACKENZIE SALMON 92      MS   ON  1:03.34    ETO NOV 22  94  515
 9 KEVIN DEE 88             LANG BC  1:03.36    VAN MAY 22  94  514
10 ALEX BROWN 89            DSC  ON  1:04.35    QUE MAY 22  93  491
11 PASCAL PLANTE 88         MACC QC  1:04.42    DDO MAR 22  93  489
12 MATTHEW DONOVAN 89       DDO  QC  1:05.54    QUE MAY 22  91  465
13 GUILLAUME JEANMONOD 88   MACC QC  1:06.13    QUE MAY 22  90  452
14 IAGO PAES 92             ETOB ON  1:06.94    ETO MAR 22  89  436
15 MAXWELL MOORE 89         RMSC SK  1:07.63    REG MAR 22  88  423
16 BRYAN ILLISCUPIDEZ 90    EBSC BC  1:08.53    SUR APR 22  87  406
17 FLORIAN EDELENBOSCH 92   EMSC AB  1:12.05    CGY APR 22  83  350
18 JULIAN GARCIA 92         DSC  ON  1:12.22    QUE MAY 22  83  347
19 ANDREW BENSON 89         EBSC BC  1:12.55 I  NSM OCT 22  82  342
20 STEPHANE MCCARTIN 92     RID  ON  1:12.76    NEP JUN 22  82  340

     200 M I.M.  2022 25m   MEN 30-34  

 1 DANIEL JENSEN 91         PC   QC  2:09.59    QUE MAY 22 104  613
 2 KEVIN DEE 88             LANG BC  2:16.22    QUE MAY 22  99  528
 3 PASCAL PLANTE 88         MACC QC  2:16.50    QUE MAY 22  98  524
 4 MACKENZIE SALMON 92      MS   ON  2:18.60    ETO MAR 22  97  501
 5 DAVID LANDRY 88          ETOB ON  2:21.03    QUE MAY 22  95  476
 6 MAXIME MARECHAL-MCCOY 88 DOGW BC  2:23.95    VAN MAY 22  93  447
 7 ANDREW BENSON 89         EBSC BC  2:25.12    NSM OCT 22  93  436
 8 MAXWELL MOORE 89         RMSC SK  2:28.58    REG MAR 22  90  407
 9 ANDREW CONROY 91         EBSC BC  2:30.75 I  SUR APR 22  89  389
10 BRYAN ILLISCUPIDEZ 90    EBSC BC  2:30.99    SUR APR 22  89  388
11 ALEX BROWN 89            DSC  ON  2:32.21    QUE MAY 22  88  378
12 GUILLAUME JEANMONOD 88   MACC QC  2:47.00 I  MTL NOV 22  80  286
13 STEPHANE MCCARTIN 92     RID  ON  2:48.08    NEP JUN 22  80  281
14 THOMAS ST-CYR-LEROUX 92  CNSI QC  2:53.64    QUE MAY 22  77  255
15 MANUEL SOLIS 89          CMSC AB  2:55.33    CGY APR 22  76  247
16 YAVOR MILANOV 88         NEP  ON  2:57.45 I  NEP JUN 22  76  239
17 VINCENT DESROSIERS 88    RED  QC  2:57.82    DDO MAR 22  75  237
18 GABRIEL LESSARD 91       TECH ON  3:04.09    QUE MAY 22  73  214
19 GABRIEL THERIAULT 88     CNBF QC  3:07.15    QUE MAY 22  72  203

     400 M I.M.  2022 25m   MEN 30-34  

 1 KEVIN DEE 88             LANG BC  4:52.13    QUE MAY 22  97  524
 2 ANDREW CONROY 91         EBSC BC  5:01.50    SUR APR 22  94  477
 3 GUILLAUME JEANMONOD 88   MACC QC  5:34.03    MTL NOV 22  85  350
 4 YAVOR MILANOV 88         NEP  ON  5:54.92    NEP JUN 22  80  292
 5 STEPHANE MCCARTIN 92     RID  ON  6:05.19    MTL NOV 22  78  268
 6 THOMAS ST-CYR-LEROUX 92  CNSI QC  6:18.57    QUE MAY 22  75  241
 7 VINCENT DESROSIERS 88    RED  QC  7:53.85    DRU AVR 22  60  123



30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 CHARLIE TAPP 90          LANG BC     99.3        3
   2 JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE 89   MACC QC     98.0        3
   3 DANIEL JENSEN 91         PC   QC     97.0        7
   4 PASCAL PLANTE 88         MACC QC     96.4        7
   5 VLAD SHIROKOV 89         HERA BC     96.4        5
   6 MAXIME MARECHAL-MCCOY 88 DOGW BC     96.2        9
   7 JOE UR 91                UNAT NS     95.8        5
   8 JASON GALET 91           DDO  QC     93.9        7
   9 DYLAN KENT 91            ETOB ON     93.4        7
  10 DAVID LANDRY 88          ETOB ON     92.8        9
  11 HANS RICHARD 88          PC   QC     92.7        3
  12 KEVIN DEE 88             LANG BC     92.6       13
  13 JONATHAN GAGNE 88        PC   QC     92.6        5
  14 MACKENZIE SALMON 92      MS   ON     91.9       11
  15 IAGO PAES 92             ETOB ON     91.0        4
  16 MATTHEW DONOVAN 89       DDO  QC     90.2        4
  17 EMMANUEL LYS 88          CMSC AB     89.8        4
  18 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE 89   MUST QC     89.4        5
  19 ANDREW BENSON 89         EBSC BC     89.3        7
  20 MAXWELL MOORE 89         RMSC SK     89.0        2



30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 KEVIN DEE 88             LANG BC     208        13
   2 MAXIME MARECHAL-MCCOY 88 DOGW BC     151         9
   3 MACKENZIE SALMON 92      MS   ON     150        11
   4 GUILLAUME JEANMONOD 88   MACC QC     144        14
   5 DAVID LANDRY 88          ETOB ON     135         9
   6 ANDREW CONROY 91         EBSC BC     120         8
   7 PASCAL PLANTE 88         MACC QC     119         7
   8 DANIEL JENSEN 91         PC   QC     114         7
   9 ALEX BROWN 89            DSC  ON     112         9
  10 BRETT GOLDHAWK 90        EBSC BC     112         9
  11 VINCENT DESROSIERS 88    RED  QC     110        10
  12 JASON GALET 91           DDO  QC     107         7
  13 DYLAN KENT 91            ETOB ON     100         7
  14 JOE UR 91                UNAT NS      87         5
  15 YAVOR MILANOV 88         NEP  ON      87         7
  16 VLAD SHIROKOV 89         HERA BC      78         5
  17 ANDREW BENSON 89         EBSC BC      76         7
  18 STEPHANE MCCARTIN 92     RID  ON      68         8
  19 BRYAN ILLISCUPIDEZ 90    EBSC BC      67         6
  20 PHILIP BLAQUIERE 90      CASO QC      63         6




30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         VAL EVENTS  AVG.    POS   FINA

   1 KEVIN DEE 88             LANG BC 1204   13    92.6    208   6114
   2 GUILLAUME JEANMONOD 88   MACC QC 1195   14    85.4    144   5242
   3 MACKENZIE SALMON 92      MS   ON 1011   11    91.9    150   5087
   4 MAXIME MARECHAL-MCCOY 88 DOGW BC  866    9    96.2    151   4859
   5 DAVID LANDRY 88          ETOB ON  835    9    92.8    135   4344
   6 BRETT GOLDHAWK 90        EBSC BC  793    9    88.1    112   3786
   7 ALEX BROWN 89            DSC  ON  789    9    87.7    112   3704
   8 ANDREW CONROY 91         EBSC BC  706    8    88.2    120   3249
   9 DANIEL JENSEN 91         PC   QC  679    7    97.0    114   3857
  10 PASCAL PLANTE 88         MACC QC  675    7    96.4    119   3797
  11 JASON GALET 91           DDO  QC  657    7    93.9    107   3471
  12 DYLAN KENT 91            ETOB ON  654    7    93.4    100   3407
  13 ANDREW BENSON 89         EBSC BC  625    7    89.3     76   2958
  14 STEPHANE MCCARTIN 92     RID  ON  605    8    75.6     68   2101
  15 VINCENT DESROSIERS 88    RED  QC  589   10    58.9    110   1242
  16 YAVOR MILANOV 88         NEP  ON  549    7    78.4     87   2007
  17 SERGIO RAMIREZ-ROMO 92   CNMN QC  541    7    77.3     59   1941
  18 BRYAN ILLISCUPIDEZ 90    EBSC BC  521    6    86.8     67   2302
  19 PHILIP BLAQUIERE 90      CASO QC  510    6    85.0     63   2251
  20 VLAD SHIROKOV 89         HERA BC  482    5    96.4     78   2740

     TOTAL                           22592  262    86.2   3113
  -------------------------------------------------------------------