© Christian Berger, 2020 



    4 X 50 M FREE   MEN                       MEN 120-159

 1 V.Shirokov G.Manucci M.Kennedy C.Brazier   HERA BC  1:43.12   VIC FEB 20*
 2 D.Portela C.Davidson L.Moran J.McIntyre    DSC  ON  1:49.94   DSC FEB 20*
 3 K.Harvey A.Bhogal D.Tarumian C.Jones       ROYL BC  1:54.32   VIC FEB 20*
 4 E.Dumitru P.Murphy M.Spatafora M.Yao       TRIG ON  1:55.93   DSC FEB 20*
 5 P.Tanner A.Fraser M.Laforet J.Mertens      TMU  ON  1:57.76   DSC FEB 20*

    4 X 50 M FREE   MIXED                     MIX 120-159

 1 C.Kavcic J.Gabanna M.Laforet P.Tanner      TMU  ON  2:07.91   DSC FEB 20*
 2 O.Hollowell E.Loh S.Cameron V.Kauri        DSC  ON  2:08.82   DSC FEB 20*
 3 A.Murray D.Guillon R.Pettit B.Straatsma    TRIG ON  2:10.61   DSC FEB 20*
 4 S.Hovak E.Pham-Hung L.Rodriguez B.Kremer   RYER ON  2:20.85   DSC FEB 20*

    4 X 50 M FREE   WOMEN                     WOM 120-159

 1 N.Mason A.Rodr-Dimi M.Finlan M.Pegrum      WINS BC  2:19.50   VIC FEB 20*
 2 K.Welds A.Devlin S.Dancey S.Shillinglaw    SER  ON  2:34.98   DSC FEB 20*

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MEN                       MEN 120-159

 1 C.Brazier V.Shirokov G.Manucci M.Kennedy   HERA BC  1:52.05   VIC FEB 20*
 2 P.Murphy M.Yao E.Dumitru M.Spatafora       TRIG ON  2:06.57   DSC FEB 20*
 3 A.Sinclair E.Loh C.Davidson J.McIntyre     DSC  ON  2:06.62   DSC FEB 20*
 4 A.Fraser J.Mertens M.Laforet P.Tanner      TMU  ON  2:06.87   DSC FEB 20*
 5 K.Harvey C.Jones D.Tarumian A.Bhogal       ROYL BC  2:08.26   VIC FEB 20*
 6 L.Moran M.Patel M.Rotaeche O.Hollowell     DSC  ON  2:35.78   DSC FEB 20*

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MIXED                     MIX 120-159

 1 R.Pettit D.Guillon A.Murray B.Straatsma    TRIG ON  2:32.56   DSC FEB 20*
 2 K.Bizier V.Blais J.Lebrun K.Radatzke       WAVE BC  3:04.39   VIC FEB 20*

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY WOMEN                     WOM 120-159

 1 K.Simpson B.Nielsen A.White S.Thoms        VIC  BC  2:43.72   VIC FEB 20*
 2 K.Welds A.Devlin S.Shillinglaw A.Nolan     SER  ON  3:04.08   DSC FEB 20*

    4 X 100 M FREE   MEN                      MEM 120-159

 1 R.Pettit M.Spatafora E.Dumitru P.Murphy    TRIG ON  4:57.97   DSC FEB 20*

    4 X 100 M FREE   MIXED                    MIX 120-159

 1 B.Straatsma D.Guillon A.Murray P.Murphy    TRIG ON  5:14.30   DSC FEB 20*