© Christian Berger, 2020 



    4 X 50 M FREE   MEN                       MEN 160-199

 1 B.Darrach S.Fortier F.Gauvin PL.Turgeon    MACC QC  1:46.23   MRT FEB 20 
 2 M.Marcil J.Lavallee A.Dube P.Benoit        JET  QC  1:53.93   PC  FEB 20 
 3 B.Coote D.Colter D.Boon C.Dallin           WINS BC  1:56.45   EB  MAR 20 
 4 C.Sanchez R.Wilson G.Cumming S.Cropo       WAVE BC  1:57.56   EB  MAR 20 
 5 B.Plaizier I.Washbrook D.White M.Young     FOOT AB  2:03.84   COC FEB 20 
 6 F.DeMonterio J.Archer B.Abikhzir N.BenChaa YMCA QC  2:09.30   PC  FEB 20 
 7 E.Rambelli J.Quezada M.Lin S.Mousseau      COST BC  2:34.59   EB  MAR 20 

    4 X 50 M FREE   MIXED                     MIX 160-199

 1 T.Koyl K.Hynd B.Austin J.Gardiner          RMSC SK  1:59.93   REG MAR 20 
 2 R.Armstrong M.De Laat M.Primorac M.Masley  ETOB ON  2:00.98   WAA MAR 20 
 3 K.Geisheimer S.Welbourn R.Nielsen V.Mercer HYAC BC  2:03.56   EB  MAR 20 
 4 J.Imai L.Goncalves M.Andrassyova A.Saulin  MASC ON  2:06.80   THO FEB 20 
 5 K.McLennan W.Fung S.Brendaglia G.Mathews   HERA BC  2:07.00   EB  MAR 20 
 6 B.Plaizier K.DAstous L.Acheson M.Young     FOOT AB  2:11.54   COC FEB 20 
 7 C.Ackert J.Acton R.Madill D.Johaneson      VERN BC  2:14.61   VER JAN 20 
 8 P.Martins E.Woo D.Boehling B.Lesser        ATOM ON  2:17.31   THO FEB 20 
 9 B.Applegarth A.Bartel H.Versfeld S.Lipinsk VERN BC  2:19.19   VER JAN 20 
10 B.Halsall K.Van Dyke D.Farenick D.Tatlow   RMSC SK  2:20.47   REG MAR 20 
11 J.Pavlovica S.Gladstone P.Chong J.Maxwell  THOR ON  2:22.41   THO FEB 20 
12 G.Arana H.Wilson J.Salinas D.Cooper        EBSC BC  2:24.28   EB  MAR 20 
13 A.Letendre A.Archer C.Archer H.Kirbyson    NOSE AB  2:28.05   COC FEB 20 
14 D.Paul MF.Despres AM.Alain-Noel J.Maynard  TECH ON  2:32.59   TEC MAR 20 
15 S.McKean D.Hooper N.Nelson J.Zeleke        EAU  AB  2:34.11   COC FEB 20 
16 L.Johnston A.Zhadan J.Schuman D.Lund       TORO ON  2:34.43   THO FEB 20 
17 T.Wessels C.Wessels B.Gelleny P.Verhesen   ORP  AB  2:39.86   COC FEB 20 
18 R.Saffar A.Luttgen A.Fraser C.Archant      TMU  ON  2:52.56   THO FEB 20 

    4 X 50 M FREE   WOMEN                     WOM 160-199

 1 L.Demers A.Seguin D.Senechal M.Do Santos   CAMO QC  1:59.99   PC  FEB 20 
 2 J.Stenner T.Hardy L.Kerr C.Tyson           EAU  AB  2:07.75   COC FEB 20 
 3 A.Lavoie J.Charest M.Labbe M.Leclerc       NN   QC  2:11.87   PC  FEB 20 
 4 J.Brown D.Gilewicz N.Nagle J.Frith         SASK SK  2:13.61   REG MAR 20 
 5 K.DAstous L.Acheson R.Dube L.Baker         FOOT AB  2:14.24   COC FEB 20 
 6 TL.Benison N.Tardif M.Lee A.Ottenhof       CMSC AB  2:15.15   COC FEB 20 
 7 A.Casey M.Tcherni T.Gorkoff D.Tatlow       RMSC SK  2:18.80   REG MAR 20 
 8 R.Kelly A.Wilson J.Leger O.Burdett         GMM  ON  2:22.56   THO FEB 20 
 9 D.Freeman S.Kirk K.Rejminiak K.Dumont      WAVE BC  2:25.84   EB  MAR 20 
10 K.La C.Fontaine C.Garrat S.Skoda           ROYL BC  2:36.95   EB  MAR 20 
11 T.Hewson K.Best P.Hernandez C.Lleras       TOES ON  2:58.02   THO FEB 20 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MEN                       MEN 160-199

 1 S.Fortier D.Ascagorta B.Darrach PL.Turgeon MACC QC  1:57.29   MRT FEB 20 
 2 S.Fortier D.Ascagorta P.Conde J.Marques    MACC QC  1:59.07   CSL JAN 20 
 3 F.Gauvin V.Yanez E.Brass-Gagnon M.Fifer    MACC QC  2:02.34   MRT FEB 20 
 4 P.Valencia E.Loh D.Portela J.White         DSC  ON  2:07.81   THO FEB 20 
 5 M.McEwen R.La S.Vaillancourt P.Lebeuf      STL  QC  2:09.42   CSL JAN 20 
 6 Y.Milanov J.Hiscox J.McArton C.Ambridge    RYER ON  2:11.34   THO FEB 20 
 7 J.Ryant J.Krupp I.Sutherland C.Bezancon    HFXM NS  2:12.21   SFX FEB 20 
 8 J.Monk D.Colter C.Dallin B.Coote           WINS BC  2:19.75   EB  MAR 20 
 9 A.Saulin L.Goncalves T.Andrassy M.Wong     MASC ON  2:19.81   THO FEB 20 
10 D.White B.Plaizier I.Washbrook M.Young     FOOT AB  2:23.33   COC FEB 20 
11 S.Hudon Y.Blaquiere P.Gagnon J.Guimond     CAPI QC  2:41.06   CSL JAN 20 
12 A.Gosse P.Lavigne B.Sloan S.Kehler         CFST NS  3:04.39   SFX FEB 20 
13 S.Scott J.Quezada M.Lin L.Sharples         COST BC  3:07.36   EB  MAR 20 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MIXED                     MIX 160-199

 1 G.Lamothe A.Mohamed I.Lowensteyn E.Levinof CSLA QC  2:09.00   CSL JAN 20 
 2 K.Hynd T.Koyl B.Austin J.Gardiner          RMSC SK  2:17.81   REG MAR 20 
 3 L.Kerr T.Hardy K.Jackson F.Guerra          EAU  AB  2:19.55   COC FEB 20 
 4 D.Boehling A.Rollinson E.Woo B.Lesser      ATOM ON  2:20.25   THO FEB 20 
 5 G.Wood K.Geisheimer A.Frappell E.Lam       HYAC BC  2:22.62   EB  MAR 20 
 6 M.Smith K.Angus N.Sitch D.McKeen           EAU  AB  2:25.38   COC FEB 20 
 7 R.Dube B.Plaizier K.DAstous I.Washbrook    FOOT AB  2:29.27   COC FEB 20 
 8 K.Olafson L.Findlater D.Cooper M.Mackie    EBSC BC  2:30.41   EB  MAR 20 
 9 D.Lund A.Boulanger A.Zhadan L.Johnston     TORO ON  2:40.27   THO FEB 20 
10 A.Fraser A.Luttgen R.Saffar C.Archant      TMU  ON  2:43.74   THO FEB 20 
11 J.Maillet C.Ackert J.Holmwood A.Bartel     VERN BC  2:46.26   VER JAN 20 
12 V.Surtees R.Wilson G.Cumming N.Waterman    WAVE BC  2:47.49   EB  MAR 20 
13 J.Chabassol S.Nowlan C.Prest M.Nicely      PICT NS  2:49.15   SFX FEB 20 
14 D.Parker D.Wirtz E.Hoover M.Rogaar         OKAN BC  2:49.60   VER JAN 20 
15 S.Parisse I.Cook R.Boscariol D.Sharer      THOR ON  2:55.53   THO FEB 20 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY WOMEN                     WOM 160-199

 1 N.Hundal N.Tardif L.Giannoccaro C.Peyre    CMSC AB  2:18.96   COC FEB 20 
 2 L.Osterland C.Cardinal M.Evans Y.Chen      YMCA QC  2:42.90   CSL JAN 20 
 3 M.Robin C.Zaidan N.Nagle D.Gilewicz        SASK SK  2:45.25   REG MAR 20 
 4 J.Komadina A.Richter J.Maillet R.Madill    VERN BC  2:45.51   VER JAN 20 
 5 N.Nelson A.Ottenhof K.Sawchenko C.Nesbitt  EAU  AB  2:52.65   COC FEB 20 
 6 S.Nichol S.Greenwald C.Bacher A.Champagne  CSLA QC  2:53.52   CSL JAN 20 
 7 K.Rejminiak S.Kirk K.Bizier V.Blais        WAVE BC  2:54.02   EB  MAR 20 
 8 L.Salazar B.Harwood S.Stranan C.Bruhaug    COST BC  3:11.47   EB  MAR 20 
 9 P.Hernandez T.Hewson A.Grodsky K.best      TOES ON  3:32.80   THO FEB 20