© Christian Berger, 2020 



      50 M FREE  2020 50m   MEN 80-84  

 1 JACK KELSO 39            DOGW BC   :33.88    VIC FEB 20* 70  235
 2 KARL DONOGHUE 40         KISU BC   :42.43 BK VIC FEB 20* 56  120
 3 TONY PEASE 39            WAVE BC   :43.54    VIC FEB 20* 55  111
 4 HARRY BRAAKSMA 39        NTMC ON   :48.20 S  DSC FEB 20* 49   82
 5 JOHN LENARD 37           TYMS ON   :48.21    DSC FEB 20* 49   82
 6 ALDERT DYKSTRA 40        HYDE BC   :54.23 S  VIC FEB 20* 44   57
 7 YOSHI NOMURA 37          TMU  ON  1:22.50 S  DSC FEB 20* 29   16

     100 M FREE  2020 50m   MEN 80-84  

 1 JACK KELSO 39            DOGW BC  1:17.47    VIC FEB 20* 68  222
 2 KARL DONOGHUE 40         KISU BC  1:35.74 S  VIC FEB 20* 55  118
 3 HARRY BRAAKSMA 39        NTMC ON  1:36.49    DSC FEB 20* 54  115
 4 JOHN LENARD 37           TYMS ON  1:44.31    DSC FEB 20* 50   91
 5 TONY PEASE 39            WAVE BC  1:46.04    VIC FEB 20* 49   87
 6 ALDERT DYKSTRA 40        HYDE BC  1:54.74 S  VIC FEB 20* 46   68
 7 YOSHI NOMURA 37          TMU  ON  2:45.06 S  DSC FEB 20* 32   23

     200 M FREE  2020 50m   MEN 80-84  

 1 KARL DONOGHUE 40         KISU BC  3:19.63 S  VIC FEB 20* 59  133
 2 HARRY BRAAKSMA 39        NTMC ON  3:37.42    DSC FEB 20* 54  103
 3 ALDERT DYKSTRA 40        HYDE BC  3:57.33 S  VIC FEB 20* 49   79
 4 TONY PEASE 39            WAVE BC  4:08.48    VIC FEB 20* 47   69
 5 JOHN LENARD 37           TYMS ON  4:09.67 S  DSC FEB 20* 47   68
 6 YOSHI NOMURA 37          TMU  ON  5:09.03 IM DSC FEB 20* 38   36

     400 M FREE  2020 50m   MEN 80-84  

 1 KARL DONOGHUE 40         KISU BC  6:48.29    VIC FEB 20* 61  157
 2 ALDERT DYKSTRA 40        HYDE BC  7:54.99    VIC FEB 20* 53   99
 3 JOHN LENARD 37           TYMS ON  8:30.35    DSC FEB 20* 49   80
 4 YOSHI NOMURA 37          TMU  ON 11:16.64 IM DSC FEB 20* 37   34

      50 M BACK  2020 50m   MEN 80-84  

 1 KARL DONOGHUE 40         KISU BC   :42.43    VIC FEB 20* 63  182
 2 JACK KELSO 39            DOGW BC   :45.66    VIC FEB 20* 59  146
 3 HARRY BRAAKSMA 39        NTMC ON   :52.69    DSC FEB 20* 51   95

     100 M BACK  2020 50m   MEN 80-84  

 1 KARL DONOGHUE 40         KISU BC  1:35.89    VIC FEB 20* 62  159
 2 HARRY BRAAKSMA 39        NTMC ON  2:09.31 S  DSC FEB 20* 46   65

     200 M BACK  2020 50m   MEN 80-84  

 1 KARL DONOGHUE 40         KISU BC  3:23.94    VIC FEB 20* 63  165
 2 HARRY BRAAKSMA 39        NTMC ON  4:22.19    DSC FEB 20* 49   78

      50 M BREAS 2020 50m   MEN 80-84  

 1 JACK KELSO 39            DOGW BC   :44.27    VIC FEB 20* 67  219
 2 TONY PEASE 39            WAVE BC  1:09.52 S  VIC FEB 20* 43   56

     100 M BREAS 2020 50m   MEN 80-84  

 1 TONY PEASE 39            WAVE BC  2:27.47    VIC FEB 20* 45   63

      50 M FLY   2020 50m   MEN 80-84  

 1 ALDERT DYKSTRA 40        HYDE BC  1:05.47 S  VIC FEB 20* 39   40
 2 YOSHI NOMURA 37          TMU  ON  1:30.00 S  DSC FEB 20* 28   15

     100 M FLY   2020 50m   MEN 80-84  

 1 ALDERT DYKSTRA 40        HYDE BC  2:28.95 S  VIC FEB 20* 38   37
 2 YOSHI NOMURA 37          TMU  ON  2:59.93 S  DSC FEB 20* 31   21

     200 M FLY   2020 50m   MEN 80-84  

 1 ALDERT DYKSTRA 40        HYDE BC  5:39.85    VIC FEB 20* 37   35

     200 M I.M.  2020 50m   MEN 80-84  

 1 ALDERT DYKSTRA 40        HYDE BC  4:50.05 I  VIC FEB 20* 46   61
 2 YOSHI NOMURA 37          TMU  ON  5:09.03    DSC FEB 20* 43   50

     400 M I.M.  2020 50m   MEN 80-84  

 1 ALDERT DYKSTRA 40        HYDE BC  9:40.11    VIC FEB 20* 49   74
 2 YOSHI NOMURA 37          TMU  ON 11:16.64    DSC FEB 20* 42   47



80-84   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 JACK KELSO 39            DOGW BC     66.0        4
   2 KARL DONOGHUE 40         KISU BC     59.9        7
   3 HARRY BRAAKSMA 39        NTMC ON     50.5        6
   4 JOHN LENARD 37           TYMS ON     48.8        4
   5 TONY PEASE 39            WAVE BC     47.8        5
   6 ALDERT DYKSTRA 40        HYDE BC     44.6        9
   7 YOSHI NOMURA 37          TMU  ON     35.0        8



80-84   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 ALDERT DYKSTRA 40        HYDE BC     167         9
   2 KARL DONOGHUE 40         KISU BC     138         7
   3 YOSHI NOMURA 37          TMU  ON     136         8
   4 HARRY BRAAKSMA 39        NTMC ON     110         6
   5 TONY PEASE 39            WAVE BC      90         5
   6 JACK KELSO 39            DOGW BC      79         4
   7 JOHN LENARD 37           TYMS ON      67         4




80-84   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         VAL EVENTS  AVG.    POS   FINA

   1 KARL DONOGHUE 40         KISU BC  419    7    59.9    138   1034
   2 ALDERT DYKSTRA 40        HYDE BC  401    9    44.6    167    550
   3 HARRY BRAAKSMA 39        NTMC ON  303    6    50.5    110    538
   4 YOSHI NOMURA 37          TMU  ON  280    8    35.0    136    242
   5 JACK KELSO 39            DOGW BC  264    4    66.0     79    822
   6 TONY PEASE 39            WAVE BC  239    5    47.8     90    386
   7 JOHN LENARD 37           TYMS ON  195    4    48.8     67    321

    TOTAL                             2101   43    48.9    787
  ------------------------------------------------------------------