© Christian Berger, 2020 



      50 M FREE  2020 25m   MEN 40-44  

 1 SEAN LIPINSKI 79         VERN BC   :26.22    VER JAN 20  91  464
 2 MATHIEU MARCIL 80        JET  QC   :26.29    CSL JAN 20  91  460
 3 JOHN MARQUES 80          MACC QC   :26.31    DRU JAN 20  91  459
 4 MIKE MURRAY 76           HFXM NS   :27.58    SFX FEB 20  87  399
 5 VINICIUS MOTTA 76        CSLA QC   :27.62    CSL JAN 20  86  397
 6 MICHEL COTE 77           CNBF QC   :27.85    DRU JAN 20  86  387
 7 MARK ARZAGA 78           CAMO QC   :28.57 FL CSL JAN 20  84  359
 8 SEBASTIEN GIRARD 79      CNBF QC   :28.82    DRU JAN 20  83  349
 9 FRANCOIS CAYOUETTE 77    MUMS QC   :29.09    CSL JAN 20  82  340
10 PHILIPPE LEBEUF 76       STL  QC   :29.44    CSL JAN 20  81  328
11 SIMON FORTIER 77         MACC QC   :30.03 S  DRU JAN 20  79  309
12 FRANCOIS MORIN 80        CHAR QC   :31.16    DRU JAN 20  77  277
13 ETIENNE ROBERT-PERRON 78 STN  QC   :31.44 S  DRU JAN 20  76  269
14 DERRICK WIRTZ 77         OKAN BC   :32.22    VER JAN 20  74  250
15 SYLVAIN HUDON 77         CAPI QC   :32.29    CSL JAN 20  74  248
16 FREDERICK MICHAUD 79     CNBF QC   :33.33    DRU JAN 20  72  226
17 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC   :33.93 BR CSL JAN 20  70  214
18 ALEXANDRE HARVEY 77      PC   QC   :34.61 S  CSL JAN 20  69  202
19 YANNICK FAUCHER 76       PC   QC   :35.11 S  CSL JAN 20  68  193
20 ANTONIO DIEZ DE LOS 77   TECH ON   :35.92    TEC FEB 20  66  181

     100 M FREE  2020 25m   MEN 40-44  

 1 MATHIEU MARCIL 80        JET  QC   :56.64    CSL JAN 20  93  499
 2 SEAN LIPINSKI 79         VERN BC   :57.95    VER JAN 20  91  466
 3 JOHN MARQUES 80          MACC QC   :58.07    CSL JAN 20  91  463
 4 MARK ARZAGA 78           CAMO QC  1:01.71 FL CSL JAN 20  85  386
 5 SIMON FORTIER 77         MACC QC  1:02.92 S  DRU JAN 20  84  364
 6 VINICIUS MOTTA 76        CSLA QC  1:03.13    CSL JAN 20  83  361
 7 ETIENNE ROBERT-PERRON 78 STN  QC  1:05.17    DRU JAN 20  81  328
 8 SEBASTIEN GIRARD 79      CNBF QC  1:10.00 S  DRU JAN 20  75  265
 9 ALEXANDRE HARVEY 77      PC   QC  1:11.53 S  CSL JAN 20  74  248
10 SYLVAIN HUDON 77         CAPI QC  1:12.38    CSL JAN 20  73  239
11 FRANCOIS MORIN 80        CHAR QC  1:12.53    DRU JAN 20  73  238
12 DERRICK WIRTZ 77         OKAN BC  1:12.94    VER JAN 20  72  234
13 YANNICK FAUCHER 76       PC   QC  1:13.20 BK CSL JAN 20  72  231
14 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC  1:14.25 BR CSL JAN 20  71  222
15 FREDERICK MICHAUD 79     CNBF QC  1:16.05    DRU JAN 20  69  206
16 FRANCOIS CAYOUETTE 77    MUMS QC  1:16.69 FL CSL JAN 20  69  201
17 PHILIPPE LEBEUF 76       STL  QC  1:17.11 S  CSL JAN 20  68  198
18 MICHEL COTE 77           CNBF QC  1:18.65 BR DRU JAN 20  67  187
19 ANTONIO DIEZ DE LOS 77   TECH ON  1:19.87    TEC FEB 20  66  178
20 JEAN-SEBASTIEN GUERTIN80 MUST QC  1:30.37 BR CSL JAN 20  58  123

     200 M FREE  2020 25m   MEN 40-44  

 1 MATHIEU MARCIL 80        JET  QC  2:04.25    CSL JAN 20  94  512
 2 SIMON FORTIER 77         MACC QC  2:09.85    DRU JAN 20  90  448
 3 JOHN MARQUES 80          MACC QC  2:12.20    DRU JAN 20  89  425
 4 ETIENNE ROBERT-PERRON 78 STN  QC  2:25.48    DRU JAN 20  81  319
 5 ALEXANDRE HARVEY 77      PC   QC  2:26.25 S  CSL JAN 20  80  314
 6 SEBASTIEN GIRARD 79      CNBF QC  2:27.27 S  DRU JAN 20  80  307
 7 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC  2:31.77 BK CSL JAN 20  77  281
 8 FRANCOIS MORIN 80        CHAR QC  2:46.16    DRU JAN 20  71  214
 9 PHILIPPE LEBEUF 76       STL  QC  2:46.84 S  CSL JAN 20  70  211
10 FREDERICK MICHAUD 79     CNBF QC  2:49.74    DRU JAN 20  69  201
11 ANTONIO DIEZ DE LOS 77   TECH ON  2:54.15    TEC FEB 20  67  186
12 MARTIN POIRIER 78        CNRL QC  3:35.54 IM DRU JAN 20  54   98

     400 M FREE  2020 25m   MEN 40-44  

 1 SIMON FORTIER 77         MACC QC  4:45.20    DRU JAN 20  88  415
 2 ALEXANDRE HARVEY 77      PC   QC  4:55.30    CSL JAN 20  85  374
 3 SEBASTIEN GIRARD 79      CNBF QC  4:59.95    DRU JAN 20  84  357
 4 PHILIPPE LEBEUF 76       STL  QC  5:51.66    CSL JAN 20  71  221

      50 M BACK  2020 25m   MEN 40-44  

 1 SIMON FORTIER 77         MACC QC   :30.02 R  CSL JAN 20  89  427
 2 JOHN MARQUES 80          MACC QC   :30.55    CSL JAN 20  88  405
 3 MIKE MURRAY 76           HFXM NS   :32.84    SFX FEB 20  82  326
 4 YANNICK FAUCHER 76       PC   QC   :35.50 S  CSL JAN 20  76  258
 5 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC   :36.67 S  CSL JAN 20  73  234
 6 ETIENNE ROBERT-PERRON 78 STN  QC   :36.86 S  DRU JAN 20  73  231
 7 SYLVAIN HUDON 77         CAPI QC   :41.54    CSL JAN 20  64  161
 8 FREDERICK MICHAUD 79     CNBF QC   :43.84    DRU JAN 20  61  137

     100 M BACK  2020 25m   MEN 40-44  

 1 SIMON FORTIER 77         MACC QC  1:05.36    CSL JAN 20  91  420
 2 JOHN MARQUES 80          MACC QC  1:05.49    CSL JAN 20  91  417
 3 YANNICK FAUCHER 76       PC   QC  1:13.20    CSL JAN 20  81  299
 4 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC  1:14.61 S  CSL JAN 20  80  282
 5 ETIENNE ROBERT-PERRON 78 STN  QC  1:14.99    DRU JAN 20  80  278

     200 M BACK  2020 25m   MEN 40-44  

 1 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC  2:31.77    CSL JAN 20  85  342

      50 M BREAS 2020 25m   MEN 40-44  

 1 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC   :33.93    CSL JAN 20  88  412
 2 MICHEL COTE 77           CNBF QC   :35.64    DRU JAN 20  84  356
 3 YANNICK FAUCHER 76       PC   QC   :36.92    CSL JAN 20  81  320
 4 MIKE MURRAY 76           HFXM NS   :37.86    SFX FEB 20  79  297
 5 JEAN-SEBASTIEN GUERTIN80 MUST QC   :40.19    CSL JAN 20  74  248
 6 SYLVAIN HUDON 77         CAPI QC   :44.56    CSL JAN 20  67  182
 7 ANTONIO DIEZ DE LOS 77   TECH ON   :53.12    TEC FEB 20  56  107

     100 M BREAS 2020 25m   MEN 40-44  

 1 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC  1:14.25    CSL JAN 20  90  420
 2 MICHEL COTE 77           CNBF QC  1:18.65    DRU JAN 20  85  353
 3 YANNICK FAUCHER 76       PC   QC  1:22.89    CSL JAN 20  80  302
 4 JEAN-SEBASTIEN GUERTIN80 MUST QC  1:30.37    CSL JAN 20  74  233

      50 M FLY   2020 25m   MEN 40-44  

 1 MARK ARZAGA 78           CAMO QC   :28.57 S  CSL JAN 20  91  444
 2 VINICIUS MOTTA 76        CSLA QC   :30.41    CSL JAN 20  85  368
 3 SIMON FORTIER 77         MACC QC   :30.78 S  DRU JAN 20  84  355
 4 SEBASTIEN GIRARD 79      CNBF QC   :31.22    DRU JAN 20  83  340
 5 MICHEL COTE 77           CNBF QC   :31.60    DRU JAN 20  82  328
 6 JOHN MARQUES 80          MACC QC   :32.18 S  DRU JAN 20  80  311
 7 FRANCOIS CAYOUETTE 77    MUMS QC   :33.01    CSL JAN 20  78  288
 8 PHILIPPE LEBEUF 76       STL  QC   :33.32    CSL JAN 20  78  280
 9 MARTIN POIRIER 78        CNRL QC   :46.01 S  DRU JAN 20  56  106

     100 M FLY   2020 25m   MEN 40-44  

 1 MARK ARZAGA 78           CAMO QC  1:01.71    CSL JAN 20  92  485
 2 JOHN MARQUES 80          MACC QC  1:07.01    DRU JAN 20  85  379
 3 VINICIUS MOTTA 76        CSLA QC  1:10.69    CSL JAN 20  80  323
 4 FRANCOIS CAYOUETTE 77    MUMS QC  1:16.69    CSL JAN 20  74  253

     100 M I.M.  2020 25m   MEN 40-44  

 1 MARK ARZAGA 78           CAMO QC  1:04.61    CSL JAN 20  92  485
 2 SEAN LIPINSKI 79         VERN BC  1:06.85    VER JAN 20  89  438
 3 YANNICK FAUCHER 76       PC   QC  1:13.57    CSL JAN 20  81  328
 4 SIMON FORTIER 77         MACC QC  1:17.25 I  DRU JAN 20  77  284
 5 MARTIN POIRIER 78        CNRL QC  1:35.35    DRU JAN 20  62  151

     200 M I.M.  2020 25m   MEN 40-44  

 1 SIMON FORTIER 77         MACC QC  2:34.51    DRU JAN 20  87  362
 2 MARTIN POIRIER 78        CNRL QC  3:35.54    DRU JAN 20  62  133



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 MATHIEU MARCIL 80        JET  QC     92.7        3
   2 SEAN LIPINSKI 79         VERN BC     90.3        3
   3 MARK ARZAGA 78           CAMO QC     88.8        5
   4 JOHN MARQUES 80          MACC QC     87.9        7
   5 SIMON FORTIER 77         MACC QC     85.4        9
   6 VINICIUS MOTTA 76        CSLA QC     83.5        4
   7 MIKE MURRAY 76           HFXM NS     82.7        3
   8 SEBASTIEN GIRARD 79      CNBF QC     81.0        5
   9 MICHEL COTE 77           CNBF QC     80.8        5
  10 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC     79.2        8
  11 ETIENNE ROBERT-PERRON 78 STN  QC     78.2        5
  12 YANNICK FAUCHER 76       PC   QC     77.0        7
  13 ALEXANDRE HARVEY 77      PC   QC     77.0        4
  14 FRANCOIS CAYOUETTE 77    MUMS QC     75.8        4
  15 FRANCOIS MORIN 80        CHAR QC     73.7        3
  16 PHILIPPE LEBEUF 76       STL  QC     73.6        5
  17 DERRICK WIRTZ 77         OKAN BC     73.0        2
  18 SYLVAIN HUDON 77         CAPI QC     69.5        4
  19 JEAN-SEBASTIEN GUERTIN80 MUST QC     68.7        3
  20 FREDERICK MICHAUD 79     CNBF QC     67.8        4



40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 SIMON FORTIER 77         MACC QC     160         9
   2 JOHN MARQUES 80          MACC QC     126         7
   3 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC     118         8
   4 YANNICK FAUCHER 76       PC   QC      99         7
   5 MARK ARZAGA 78           CAMO QC      91         5
   6 SEBASTIEN GIRARD 79      CNBF QC      76         5
   7 MICHEL COTE 77           CNBF QC      72         5
   8 ETIENNE ROBERT-PERRON 78 STN  QC      70         5
   9 VINICIUS MOTTA 76        CSLA QC      68         4
  10 MATHIEU MARCIL 80        JET  QC      59         3
  11 SEAN LIPINSKI 79         VERN BC      58         3
  12 PHILIPPE LEBEUF 76       STL  QC      57         5
  13 MARTIN POIRIER 78        CNRL QC      56         4
  14 MIKE MURRAY 76           HFXM NS      52         3
  15 ALEXANDRE HARVEY 77      PC   QC      50         4
  16 FRANCOIS CAYOUETTE 77    MUMS QC      48         4
  17 SYLVAIN HUDON 77         CAPI QC      46         4
  18 FREDERICK MICHAUD 79     CNBF QC      35         4
  19 JEAN-SEBASTIEN GUERTIN80 MUST QC      34         3
  20 FRANCOIS MORIN 80        CHAR QC      32         3




40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         VAL EVENTS  AVG.    POS   FINA

   1 SIMON FORTIER 77         MACC QC  769    9    85.4    160   3384
   2 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC  634    8    79.2    118   2407
   3 JOHN MARQUES 80          MACC QC  615    7    87.9    126   2859
   4 YANNICK FAUCHER 76       PC   QC  539    7    77.0     99   1931
   5 MARK ARZAGA 78           CAMO QC  444    5    88.8     91   2159
   6 SEBASTIEN GIRARD 79      CNBF QC  405    5    81.0     76   1618
   7 MICHEL COTE 77           CNBF QC  404    5    80.8     72   1611
   8 ETIENNE ROBERT-PERRON 78 STN  QC  391    5    78.2     70   1425
   9 PHILIPPE LEBEUF 76       STL  QC  368    5    73.6     57   1238
  10 VINICIUS MOTTA 76        CSLA QC  334    4    83.5     68   1449
  11 ALEXANDRE HARVEY 77      PC   QC  308    4    77.0     50   1138
  12 FRANCOIS CAYOUETTE 77    MUMS QC  303    4    75.8     48   1082
  13 SYLVAIN HUDON 77         CAPI QC  278    4    69.5     46    830
  14 MATHIEU MARCIL 80        JET  QC  278    3    92.7     59   1471
  15 FREDERICK MICHAUD 79     CNBF QC  271    4    67.8     35    770
  16 SEAN LIPINSKI 79         VERN BC  271    3    90.3     58   1368
  17 ANTONIO DIEZ DE LOS 77   TECH ON  255    4    63.8     27    652
  18 MIKE MURRAY 76           HFXM NS  248    3    82.7     52   1022
  19 MARTIN POIRIER 78        CNRL QC  234    4    58.5     56    488
  20 FRANCOIS MORIN 80        CHAR QC  221    3    73.7     32    729

    TOTAL                             7922  101    78.4   1450
  ------------------------------------------------------------------