© Christian Berger, 2020 

VLAD SHIROKOV 89           50 BR   :29.69  101  615


      50 M FREE  2020 25m   MEN 30-34  

 1 VLAD SHIROKOV 89         HERA BC   :24.73    EB  MAR 20  97  553
 2 GABRIO MANNUCCI 87       HERA BC   :24.90    EB  MAR 20  96  542
 3 MARK ROGAAR 88           OKAN BC   :25.50    VER JAN 20  94  505
 4 COLIN JONES 90           ROYL BC   :25.65    EB  MAR 20  93  496
 5 DAVID LANDRY 88          ETOB ON   :25.90    THO FEB 20  92  481
 6 MARC LALIBERTE 86        ELIT QC   :25.98    CSL JAN 20  92  477
 7 RYAN DU 89               ROYL BC   :26.30    EB  MAR 20  91  460
 8 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE 89   ELIT QC   :26.35    PC  FEB 20  91  457
 9 EUGENE LEV 88            THOR ON   :26.71    THO FEB 20  89  439
10 FRANK WOODLEY 89         EBSC BC   :27.47    EB  MAR 20  87  404
11 KODY HARVEY 87           ROYL BC   :27.56 S  EB  MAR 20  87  400
12 EMANUEL LYS 88           CMSC AB   :27.66 R  COC FEB 20  86  395
13 FERNANDO DE MONTERIO 90  YMCA QC   :28.58 R  PC  FEB 20  83  358
14 NASREDDIN BEN CHAABANE89 YMCA QC   :28.68    CSL JAN 20  83  355
15 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC   :28.81 R  PC  FEB 20  83  350
16 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC   :28.99 R  PC  FEB 20  82  343
17 GUILLAUME LAMOTHE 88     CSLA QC   :29.63    CSL JAN 20  80  322
18 MARK MASLEY 90           ETOB ON   :29.69 S  WAA MAR 20  80  320
19 AHMED MOHAMED 88         CSLA QC   :29.71 S  CSL JAN 20  80  319
20 PHIL BRASSARD-GAGNON 86  MACC QC   :30.12 FL MRT FEB 20  79  306

     100 M FREE  2020 25m   MEN 30-34  

 1 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE 89   ELIT QC   :56.55    PC  FEB 20  93  502
 2 KODY HARVEY 87           ROYL BC   :57.25    EB  MAR 20  92  484
 3 DAVID LANDRY 88          ETOB ON   :57.49    WAA MAR 20  92  478
 4 COLIN JONES 90           ROYL BC   :57.52    EB  MAR 20  92  477
 5 MARC LALIBERTE 86        ELIT QC   :58.01    CSL JAN 20  91  465
 6 GABRIO MANNUCCI 87       HERA BC  1:00.09 FL EB  MAR 20  88  418
 7 EUGENE LEV 88            THOR ON  1:00.47    THO FEB 20  87  410
 8 PIERRE-LUC BELA-MELAN 89 TECH ON  1:00.71    TEC FEB 20  87  406
 9 AHMED MOHAMED 88         CSLA QC  1:01.05    CSL JAN 20  86  399
10 MARK MASLEY 90           ETOB ON  1:01.07    WAA MAR 20  86  398
11 EMANUEL LYS 88           CMSC AB  1:01.19    COC FEB 20  86  396
12 FERNANDO DE MONTERIO 90  YMCA QC  1:02.71    PC  FEB 20  84  368
13 JONATHAN ROTH 88         AWR  AB  1:02.78 S  COC FEB 20  84  367
14 PHIL BRASSARD-GAGNON 86  MACC QC  1:04.11 FL MRT FEB 20  82  344
15 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC  1:04.35    CSL JAN 20  82  341
16 JAMES MONK 86            WINS BC  1:05.35 S  EB  MAR 20  81  325
17 SIMON TREMBLAY 89        ELIT QC  1:07.00    PC  FEB 20  79  302
18 SAM KEHLER 89            CFST NS  1:07.51    SFX FEB 20  78  295
19 VLAD SHIROKOV 89         HERA BC  1:07.83 BR EB  MAR 20  78  291
20 YAVOR MILANOV 88         RYER ON  1:08.43 S  THO FEB 20  77  283

     200 M FREE  2020 25m   MEN 30-34  

 1 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE 89   ELIT QC  2:03.26    PC  FEB 20  95  524
 2 EMANUEL LYS 88           CMSC AB  2:10.68    COC FEB 20  90  440
 3 AHMED MOHAMED 88         CSLA QC  2:11.61    CSL JAN 20  89  430
 4 JONATHAN ROTH 88         AWR  AB  2:12.04    COC FEB 20  89  426
 5 JAMES MONK 86            WINS BC  2:14.26 S  EB  MAR 20  87  405
 6 PIERRE-LUC BELA-MELAN 89 TECH ON  2:15.69    TEC FEB 20  86  393
 7 KODY HARVEY 87           ROYL BC  2:18.28 S  EB  MAR 20  85  371
 8 YAVOR MILANOV 88         RYER ON  2:18.91    THO FEB 20  84  366
 9 PHIL BRASSARD-GAGNON 86  MACC QC  2:22.83 IM MRT FEB 20  82  337
10 NASREDDIN BEN CHAABANE89 YMCA QC  2:26.87    PC  FEB 20  80  310
11 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC  2:30.54 IM MRT FEB 20  78  288
12 MARTIN FONTAINE 86       MACC QC  2:32.10    DRU JAN 20  77  279
13 FERNANDO DE MONTERIO 90  YMCA QC  2:32.49 S  PC  FEB 20  77  277
14 EUGENE LEV 88            THOR ON  2:46.23 IM THO FEB 20  70  214
15 LISHAN SHARPLES 89       COST BC  2:48.36 S  EB  MAR 20  70  206
16 SAM KEHLER 89            CFST NS  2:48.80 S  SFX FEB 20  69  204
17 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC  2:50.21 FL PC  FEB 20  69  199
18 TREVOR GREY 86           MACC QC  3:02.54    CSL JAN 20  64  161
19 RAJEEV SAFFAR 87         TMU  ON  3:03.22    THO FEB 20  64  160
20 JOAQUIN MAGNERES 87      EBSC BC  3:07.28    EB  MAR 20  63  149

     400 M FREE  2020 25m   MEN 30-34  

 1 JAMES MONK 86            WINS BC  4:34.92    EB  MAR 20  91  464
 2 KODY HARVEY 87           ROYL BC  4:44.80    EB  MAR 20  88  417
 3 JONATHAN ROTH 88         AWR  AB  4:45.33    COC FEB 20  88  415
 4 YAVOR MILANOV 88         RYER ON  4:53.75    THO FEB 20  85  380
 5 PHIL BRASSARD-GAGNON 86  MACC QC  5:10.59 IM MRT FEB 20  81  321
 6 FERNANDO DE MONTERIO 90  YMCA QC  5:11.65 S  PC  FEB 20  80  318
 7 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC  5:24.06 IM MRT FEB 20  77  283
 8 SAM KEHLER 89            CFST NS  5:37.60 S  SFX FEB 20  74  250
 9 LISHAN SHARPLES 89       COST BC  5:51.46    EB  MAR 20  71  222
10 MARTIN FONTAINE 86       MACC QC  5:57.14    DRU JAN 20  70  211
11 NICHOLAS RAFAEL 88       CAMO QC  6:35.46 S  PC  FEB 20  63  156
12 MARC-ANDRE KYER 88       YMCA QC  6:37.17 S  YMC JAN 20  63  154

     800 M FREE  2020 25m   MEN 30-34  

 1 JAMES MONK 86            WINS BC  9:38.88    EB  MAR 20  91  449
 2 FERNANDO DE MONTERIO 90  YMCA QC 10:37.71 S  PC  FEB 20  82  336
 3 SAM KEHLER 89            CFST NS 11:15.26    SFX FEB 20  78  283
 4 NICHOLAS RAFAEL 88       CAMO QC 13:30.25 S  PC  FEB 20  65  164
 5 MARC-ANDRE KYER 88       YMCA QC 13:38.30 S  YMC JAN 20  64  159

    1500 M FREE  2020 25m   MEN 30-34  

 1 FERNANDO DE MONTERIO 90  YMCA QC 20:13.27    PC  FEB 20  84  344
 2 NICHOLAS RAFAEL 88       CAMO QC 25:29.30    PC  FEB 20  66  172
 3 MARC-ANDRE KYER 88       YMCA QC 26:34.11    YMC JAN 20  63  152

      50 M BACK  2020 25m   MEN 30-34  

 1 GABRIO MANNUCCI 87       HERA BC   :28.98 R  EB  MAR 20  93  475
 2 GUILLAUME LAMOTHE 88     CSLA QC   :31.68 R  CSL JAN 20  85  364
 3 YAVOR MILANOV 88         RYER ON   :32.50 R  THO FEB 20  83  337
 4 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC   :32.97    PC  FEB 20  81  323
 5 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE 89   ELIT QC   :33.16 S  PC  FEB 20  81  317
 6 MARK MASLEY 90           ETOB ON   :33.83    WAA MAR 20  79  299
 7 EUGENE LEV 88            THOR ON   :35.18 R  THO FEB 20  76  265
 8 JAMES MONK 86            WINS BC   :36.98 R  EB  MAR 20  73  229
 9 SIMON TREMBLAY 89        ELIT QC   :38.73 S  PC  FEB 20  69  199
10 MATTHEW HENRY 90         ETOB ON   :46.59 S  THO FEB 20  57  114
11 SIMON PARISSE 86         THOR ON   :49.73 R  THO FEB 20  54   94

     100 M BACK  2020 25m   MEN 30-34  

 1 GABRIO MANNUCCI 87       HERA BC  1:00.77    EB  MAR 20  98  522
 2 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE 89   ELIT QC  1:08.42    PC  FEB 20  87  366
 3 GUILLAUME LAMOTHE 88     CSLA QC  1:12.23    CSL JAN 20  83  311
 4 MARK MASLEY 90           ETOB ON  1:15.22    WAA MAR 20  79  275
 5 SIMON TREMBLAY 89        ELIT QC  1:20.00    PC  FEB 20  75  229
 6 MATTHEW HENRY 90         ETOB ON  1:37.65    THO FEB 20  61  126

      50 M BREAS 2020 25m   MEN 30-34  

 1 VLAD SHIROKOV 89         HERA BC   :29.69    EB  MAR 20 101  615
 2 MARC LALIBERTE 86        ELIT QC   :32.73    PC  FEB 20  91  459
 3 DAVID LANDRY 88          ETOB ON   :33.89    WAA MAR 20  88  414
 4 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC   :34.71    PC  FEB 20  86  385
 5 NASREDDIN BEN CHAABANE89 YMCA QC   :35.51    PC  FEB 20  84  360
 6 FERNANDO DE MONTERIO 90  YMCA QC   :36.92 S  PC  FEB 20  81  320
 7 MARK MASLEY 90           ETOB ON   :37.52    WAA MAR 20  79  305
 8 AHMED MOHAMED 88         CSLA QC   :37.79 S  CSL JAN 20  79  298
 9 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC   :37.97 S  CSL JAN 20  79  294
10 GABRIEL THERIAULT 86     CNBF QC   :38.80    DRU JAN 20  77  276
11 MARTIN FONTAINE 86       MACC QC   :40.06    CSL JAN 20  74  250
12 MARC-ANDRE KYER 88       YMCA QC   :40.86    CSL JAN 20  73  236
13 LISHAN SHARPLES 89       COST BC   :43.80    EB  MAR 20  68  192
14 TREVOR GREY 86           MACC QC   :46.56    CSL JAN 20  64  159
15 SIMON PARISSE 86         THOR ON   :51.15 S  THO FEB 20  58  120

     100 M BREAS 2020 25m   MEN 30-34  

 1 VLAD SHIROKOV 89         HERA BC  1:07.83    EB  MAR 20  98  551
 2 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC  1:13.87    CSL JAN 20  90  427
 3 DAVID LANDRY 88          ETOB ON  1:15.17    THO FEB 20  89  405
 4 FERNANDO DE MONTERIO 90  YMCA QC  1:18.28    PC  FEB 20  85  359
 5 AHMED MOHAMED 88         CSLA QC  1:18.89    CSL JAN 20  84  350
 6 NASREDDIN BEN CHAABANE89 YMCA QC  1:18.96    CSL JAN 20  84  349
 7 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC  1:20.88    CSL JAN 20  82  325
 8 MARK MASLEY 90           ETOB ON  1:25.12    WAA MAR 20  78  279
 9 MARC-ANDRE KYER 88       YMCA QC  1:31.19    CSL JAN 20  73  227
10 GABRIEL THERIAULT 86     CNBF QC  1:32.66    DRU JAN 20  72  216
11 LISHAN SHARPLES 89       COST BC  1:41.96 S  EB  MAR 20  65  162
12 SIMON PARISSE 86         THOR ON  1:47.14    THO FEB 20  62  140

     200 M BREAS 2020 25m   MEN 30-34  

 1 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC  2:41.33    MRT FEB 20  91  418
 2 LISHAN SHARPLES 89       COST BC  3:33.16    EB  MAR 20  68  181
 3 SIMON PARISSE 86         THOR ON  4:01.46    THO FEB 20  60  125

      50 M FLY   2020 25m   MEN 30-34  

 1 GABRIO MANNUCCI 87       HERA BC   :27.22    EB  MAR 20  95  514
 2 MARK ROGAAR 88           OKAN BC   :28.77    VER JAN 20  90  435
 3 COLIN JONES 90           ROYL BC   :29.14    EB  MAR 20  89  419
 4 FRANK WOODLEY 89         EBSC BC   :29.36    EB  MAR 20  88  409
 5 KODY HARVEY 87           ROYL BC   :29.76    EB  MAR 20  87  393
 6 NASREDDIN BEN CHAABANE89 YMCA QC   :29.92    CSL JAN 20  86  387
 7 PHIL BRASSARD-GAGNON 86  MACC QC   :30.12 S  MRT FEB 20  86  379
 8 EMANUEL LYS 88           CMSC AB   :30.50    COC FEB 20  85  365
 9 EUGENE LEV 88            THOR ON   :30.80    THO FEB 20  84  355
10 RYAN DU 89               ROYL BC   :32.11 S  EB  MAR 20  80  313
11 MARC-ANDRE KYER 88       YMCA QC   :33.40    YMC JAN 20  77  278
12 JAMES MONK 86            WINS BC   :33.44 S  EB  MAR 20  77  277
13 MARK MASLEY 90           ETOB ON   :33.86 S  WAA MAR 20  76  267
14 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC   :34.79 S  CSL JAN 20  74  246
15 YAVOR MILANOV 88         RYER ON   :36.38 S  THO FEB 20  71  215
16 JOSHUA MAXWELL KATZ 90   THOR ON   :40.11    THO FEB 20  64  161
17 CYRIL TOOS 90            YMCA QC   :44.13    YMC JAN 20  58  121
18 RAJEEV SAFFAR 87         TMU  ON   :44.49 S  THO FEB 20  58  118
19 DANIAL MURPHY 89         UNAT NS   :56.02    SFX FEB 20  46   59

     100 M FLY   2020 25m   MEN 30-34  

 1 GABRIO MANNUCCI 87       HERA BC  1:00.09    EB  MAR 20  94  525
 2 PHIL BRASSARD-GAGNON 86  MACC QC  1:04.11    MRT FEB 20  88  432
 3 FRANK WOODLEY 89         EBSC BC  1:08.59    EB  MAR 20  83  353
 4 RYAN DU 89               ROYL BC  1:11.20    EB  MAR 20  80  316
 5 JAMES MONK 86            WINS BC  1:11.54 S  EB  MAR 20  79  311
 6 MARK MASLEY 90           ETOB ON  1:11.80    WAA MAR 20  79  308
 7 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC  1:13.47    CSL JAN 20  77  287
 8 MARC-ANDRE KYER 88       YMCA QC  1:19.40    CSL JAN 20  71  228

     200 M FLY   2020 25m   MEN 30-34  

 1 PHIL BRASSARD-GAGNON 86  MACC QC  2:25.91    MRT FEB 20  87  418
 2 JAMES MONK 86            WINS BC  2:30.96    EB  MAR 20  84  378
 3 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC  2:50.21    PC  FEB 20  74  263

     100 M I.M.  2020 25m   MEN 30-34  

 1 DAVID LANDRY 88          ETOB ON  1:04.18    THO FEB 20  93  495
 2 MARC LALIBERTE 86        ELIT QC  1:05.16    PC  FEB 20  92  473
 3 PHIL BRASSARD-GAGNON 86  MACC QC  1:05.79    MRT FEB 20  91  459
 4 COLIN JONES 90           ROYL BC  1:06.27    EB  MAR 20  90  449
 5 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC  1:09.10    MRT FEB 20  86  396
 6 AHMED MOHAMED 88         CSLA QC  1:09.53    CSL JAN 20  86  389
 7 FRANK WOODLEY 89         EBSC BC  1:10.65    EB  MAR 20  84  371
 8 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC  1:12.44    PC  FEB 20  82  344
 9 EUGENE LEV 88            THOR ON  1:15.01    THO FEB 20  79  310
10 MARTIN FONTAINE 86       MACC QC  1:17.43    DRU JAN 20  77  282
11 SIMON TREMBLAY 89        ELIT QC  1:17.62    PC  FEB 20  77  280
12 YAVOR MILANOV 88         RYER ON  1:20.45 I  THO FEB 20  74  251
13 RAJEEV SAFFAR 87         TMU  ON  1:29.96    THO FEB 20  66  180

     200 M I.M.  2020 25m   MEN 30-34  

 1 PHIL BRASSARD-GAGNON 86  MACC QC  2:22.83    MRT FEB 20  94  458
 2 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC  2:30.54    MRT FEB 20  89  391
 3 YAVOR MILANOV 88         RYER ON  2:40.92    THO FEB 20  83  320
 4 EUGENE LEV 88            THOR ON  2:46.23    THO FEB 20  81  290
 5 RAJEEV SAFFAR 87         TMU  ON  3:27.79    THO FEB 20  64  149

     400 M I.M.  2020 25m   MEN 30-34  

 1 PHIL BRASSARD-GAGNON 86  MACC QC  5:10.59    MRT FEB 20  91  436
 2 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC  5:24.06    MRT FEB 20  87  384



30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 GABRIO MANNUCCI 87       HERA BC     94.0        6
   2 VLAD SHIROKOV 89         HERA BC     93.5        4
   3 MARK ROGAAR 88           OKAN BC     92.0        2
   4 MARC LALIBERTE 86        ELIT QC     91.5        4
   5 COLIN JONES 90           ROYL BC     91.0        4
   6 DAVID LANDRY 88          ETOB ON     90.8        5
   7 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE 89   ELIT QC     89.4        5
   8 KODY HARVEY 87           ROYL BC     87.8        5
   9 JONATHAN ROTH 88         AWR  AB     87.0        3
  10 EMANUEL LYS 88           CMSC AB     86.8        4
  11 PIERRE-LUC BELA-MELAN 89 TECH ON     86.5        2
  12 PHIL BRASSARD-GAGNON 86  MACC QC     86.1       10
  13 FRANK WOODLEY 89         EBSC BC     85.5        4
  14 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC     84.8       10
  15 AHMED MOHAMED 88         CSLA QC     84.0        6
  16 RYAN DU 89               ROYL BC     83.7        3
  17 NASREDDIN BEN CHAABANE89 YMCA QC     83.4        5
  18 JAMES MONK 86            WINS BC     82.9        8
  19 GUILLAUME LAMOTHE 88     CSLA QC     82.7        3
  20 FERNANDO DE MONTERIO 90  YMCA QC     82.0        8



30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC     157        10
   2 PHIL BRASSARD-GAGNON 86  MACC QC     147        10
   3 JAMES MONK 86            WINS BC     118         8
   4 GABRIO MANNUCCI 87       HERA BC     114         6
   5 FERNANDO DE MONTERIO 90  YMCA QC     111         8
   6 MARK MASLEY 90           ETOB ON      96         8
   7 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC      93         9
   8 DAVID LANDRY 88          ETOB ON      90         5
   9 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE 89   ELIT QC      88         5
  10 EUGENE LEV 88            THOR ON      88         7
  11 MARC-ANDRE KYER 88       YMCA QC      87         7
  12 YAVOR MILANOV 88         RYER ON      82         7
  13 KODY HARVEY 87           ROYL BC      78         5
  14 AHMED MOHAMED 88         CSLA QC      76         6
  15 MARC LALIBERTE 86        ELIT QC      69         4
  16 COLIN JONES 90           ROYL BC      69         4
  17 NASREDDIN BEN CHAABANE89 YMCA QC      64         5
  18 VLAD SHIROKOV 89         HERA BC      62         4
  19 FRANK WOODLEY 89         EBSC BC      60         4
  20 LISHAN SHARPLES 89       COST BC      55         5




30-34   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         VAL EVENTS  AVG.    POS   FINA

   1 PHIL BRASSARD-GAGNON 86  MACC QC  861   10    86.1    147   3890
   2 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC  848   10    84.8    157   3645
   3 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC  701    9    77.9     93   2642
   4 JAMES MONK 86            WINS BC  663    8    82.9    118   2838
   5 FERNANDO DE MONTERIO 90  YMCA QC  656    8    82.0    111   2680
   6 MARK MASLEY 90           ETOB ON  636    8    79.5     96   2451
   7 EUGENE LEV 88            THOR ON  566    7    80.9     88   2283
   8 GABRIO MANNUCCI 87       HERA BC  564    6    94.0    114   2996
   9 YAVOR MILANOV 88         RYER ON  557    7    79.6     82   2152
  10 AHMED MOHAMED 88         CSLA QC  504    6    84.0     76   2185
  11 MARC-ANDRE KYER 88       YMCA QC  484    7    69.1     87   1434
  12 DAVID LANDRY 88          ETOB ON  454    5    90.8     90   2273
  13 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE 89   ELIT QC  447    5    89.4     88   2166
  14 KODY HARVEY 87           ROYL BC  439    5    87.8     78   2065
  15 NASREDDIN BEN CHAABANE89 YMCA QC  417    5    83.4     64   1761
  16 VLAD SHIROKOV 89         HERA BC  374    4    93.5     62   2010
  17 MARC LALIBERTE 86        ELIT QC  366    4    91.5     69   1874
  18 COLIN JONES 90           ROYL BC  364    4    91.0     69   1841
  19 EMANUEL LYS 88           CMSC AB  347    4    86.8     51   1596
  20 LISHAN SHARPLES 89       COST BC  342    5    68.4     55    963

    TOTAL                            14252  177    80.5   2356
  ------------------------------------------------------------------