© Christian Berger, 2020 



      50 M FREE  2020 25m   MEN 20-24  

 1 ERIC ACOCDLA 99          YMCA QC   :27.26    CSL JAN 20  88  413
 2 MATTHEW OSTREM 00        MUMS QC   :27.35    CSL JAN 20  87  409
 3 JACOB ARSENAULT 96       YMCA QC   :28.10    YMC JAN 20  85  377
 4 JACOB CORRIGAN 01        STFX NS   :28.15    SFX FEB 20  85  375
 5 PAUL D'ARMANCOURT 96     MUST QC   :28.70    CSL JAN 20  83  354
 6 FELIX CLEROUX 99         MEGO QC   :28.77    CSL JAN 20  83  351
 7 ALEX PENNER 00           STFX NS   :29.69 FL SFX FEB 20  80  320
 8 ANAN CHOWDHURY 00        KSUN BC   :30.68    VER JAN 20  78  290
 9 JERMEY LAVIGNE 99        CFST NS   :33.26    SFX FEB 20  72  227
10 BENJAMIN CHISHOLM 96     STFX NS   :33.55    SFX FEB 20  71  222
11 JACOB ALLEN 96           TECH ON   :41.52    TEC FEB 20  57  117

     100 M FREE  2020 25m   MEN 20-24  

 1 MATTHEW OSTREM 00        MUMS QC  1:00.46    CSL JAN 20  87  411
 2 FELIX CLEROUX 99         MEGO QC  1:03.45    CSL JAN 20  83  355
 3 JACOB CORRIGAN 01        STFX NS  1:04.17    SFX FEB 20  82  343
 4 ERIC ACOCDLA 99          YMCA QC  1:04.52    CSL JAN 20  82  338
 5 PAUL D'ARMANCOURT 96     MUST QC  1:15.95 IM CSL JAN 20  69  207
 6 JERMEY LAVIGNE 99        CFST NS  1:24.45 S  SFX FEB 20  62  151
 7 JACOB ALLEN 96           TECH ON  1:42.29    TEC FEB 20  51   85

     200 M FREE  2020 25m   MEN 20-24  

 1 MATTHEW OSTREM 00        MUMS QC  2:27.17 S  CSL JAN 20  80  308
 2 JERMEY LAVIGNE 99        CFST NS  2:48.98    SFX FEB 20  69  203

     400 M FREE  2020 25m   MEN 20-24  

 1 MATTHEW OSTREM 00        MUMS QC  5:08.85    CSL JAN 20  81  327

      50 M BACK  2020 25m   MEN 20-24  

 1 MATTHEW OSTREM 00        MUMS QC   :34.74 R  CSL JAN 20  77  276
 2 ERIC ACOCDLA 99          YMCA QC   :34.96 R  CSL JAN 20  77  271

      50 M BREAS 2020 25m   MEN 20-24  

 1 ANAN CHOWDHURY 00        KSUN BC   :37.24    VER JAN 20  80  312
 2 ALEX PENNER 00           STFX NS   :38.94    SFX FEB 20  77  273
 3 FELIX CLEROUX 99         MEGO QC   :39.42    CSL JAN 20  76  263
 4 JACOB ALLEN 96           TECH ON   :54.41    TEC FEB 20  55  100

     100 M BREAS 2020 25m   MEN 20-24  

 1 JACOB ALLEN 96           TECH ON  1:49.90    TEC FEB 20  60  130

      50 M FLY   2020 25m   MEN 20-24  

 1 ALEX PENNER 00           STFX NS   :29.69    SFX FEB 20  87  396
 2 ERIC ACOCDLA 99          YMCA QC   :30.58    CSL JAN 20  85  362
 3 JACOB ARSENAULT 96       YMCA QC   :30.75    YMC JAN 20  84  356
 4 JACOB CORRIGAN 01        STFX NS   :32.03    SFX FEB 20  81  315
 5 ANAN CHOWDHURY 00        KSUN BC   :35.30    VER JAN 20  73  236
 6 JERMEY LAVIGNE 99        CFST NS   :40.36    SFX FEB 20  64  158

     100 M I.M.  2020 25m   MEN 20-24  

 1 ERIC ACOCDLA 99          YMCA QC  1:12.62    CSL JAN 20  82  342
 2 PAUL D'ARMANCOURT 96     MUST QC  1:15.95    CSL JAN 20  78  299
 3 JERMEY LAVIGNE 99        CFST NS  1:46.00 I  SFX FEB 20  56  110

     200 M I.M.  2020 25m   MEN 20-24  

 1 JERMEY LAVIGNE 99        CFST NS  3:32.06    SFX FEB 20  63  140



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 JACOB ARSENAULT 96       YMCA QC     84.5        2
   2 ERIC ACOCDLA 99          YMCA QC     82.8        5
   3 JACOB CORRIGAN 01        STFX NS     82.7        3
   4 MATTHEW OSTREM 00        MUMS QC     82.4        5
   5 ALEX PENNER 00           STFX NS     81.3        3
   6 FELIX CLEROUX 99         MEGO QC     80.7        3
   7 ANAN CHOWDHURY 00        KSUN BC     77.0        3
   8 PAUL D'ARMANCOURT 96     MUST QC     76.7        3
   9 BENJAMIN CHISHOLM 96     STFX NS     71.0        1
  10 JERMEY LAVIGNE 99        CFST NS     64.3        6
  11 JACOB ALLEN 96           TECH ON     55.8        4



20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 MATTHEW OSTREM 00        MUMS QC      99         5
   2 JERMEY LAVIGNE 99        CFST NS      99         6
   3 ERIC ACOCDLA 99          YMCA QC      95         5
   4 JACOB ALLEN 96           TECH ON      61         4
   5 ALEX PENNER 00           STFX NS      53         3
   6 JACOB CORRIGAN 01        STFX NS      52         3
   7 FELIX CLEROUX 99         MEGO QC      52         3
   8 PAUL D'ARMANCOURT 96     MUST QC      51         3
   9 ANAN CHOWDHURY 00        KSUN BC      49         3
  10 JACOB ARSENAULT 96       YMCA QC      36         2
  11 BENJAMIN CHISHOLM 96     STFX NS      11         1




20-24   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         VAL EVENTS  AVG.    POS   FINA

   1 ERIC ACOCDLA 99          YMCA QC  414    5    82.8     95   1726
   2 MATTHEW OSTREM 00        MUMS QC  412    5    82.4     99   1731
   3 JERMEY LAVIGNE 99        CFST NS  386    6    64.3     99    989
   4 JACOB CORRIGAN 01        STFX NS  248    3    82.7     52   1033
   5 ALEX PENNER 00           STFX NS  244    3    81.3     53    989
   6 FELIX CLEROUX 99         MEGO QC  242    3    80.7     52    969
   7 ANAN CHOWDHURY 00        KSUN BC  231    3    77.0     49    838
   8 PAUL D'ARMANCOURT 96     MUST QC  230    3    76.7     51    860
   9 JACOB ALLEN 96           TECH ON  223    4    55.8     61    432
  10 JACOB ARSENAULT 96       YMCA QC  169    2    84.5     36    733
  11 BENJAMIN CHISHOLM 96     STFX NS   71    1    71.0     11    222

    TOTAL                             2870   38    75.5    658
  ------------------------------------------------------------------