© Christian Berger, 2020 



      50 M FREE  2020 50m   WOMEN 55-59

 1 GUYLAINE TREMBLAY 62     CNJO QC   :33.78    QUE FEB 20* 79  347
 2 MARLENE DUBOIS 64        CNRL QC   :34.18    QUE FEB 20* 78  335
 3 KAREN WELDS 63           TREN ON   :35.33    DSC FEB 20* 76  303
 4 KELLY LYONS 63           NYG  ON   :35.34    DSC FEB 20* 76  303
 5 DENISE GILEWICZ 63       SASK SK   :35.53    SAS FEB 20* 75  298
 6 JANIS BROWN 61           SASK SK   :37.05 S  SAS FEB 20* 72  263
 7 TERRI CORSO 63           AURO ON   :37.67    DSC FEB 20* 71  250
 8 BRENDA NIELSEN 65        VIC  BC   :38.37    VIC FEB 20* 70  237
 9 DIANE DAKERS 62          VIC  BC   :38.96    VIC FEB 20* 69  226
10 SAM GOSKI 64             VIC  BC   :39.02 S  VIC FEB 20* 69  225
11 LEEANNE FRANCOMBE 65     ATB  ON   :40.25    DSC FEB 20* 67  205
12 MICHELE BRUNET 61        LMRL QC   :41.47    QUE FEB 20* 65  187
13 CIARA BEHAN 63           DSC  ON   :45.32    DSC FEB 20* 59  144
14 MARTINE KORBAN 65        KISU BC   :46.25 S  VIC FEB 20* 58  135
15 CATHY SCHNEIDER 64       COMX BC   :49.55    VIC FEB 20* 54  110
16 WANDA MORRIS 61          WAVE BC   :49.64 S  VIC FEB 20* 54  109
17 NANCY WATERMAN 62        WAVE BC   :56.64 FL VIC FEB 20* 47   74
18 ANNE CONDON 62           COST BC  1:03.11 S  VIC FEB 20* 42   53

     100 M FREE  2020 50m   WOMEN 55-59

 1 GUYLAINE TREMBLAY 62     CNJO QC  1:13.66    QUE FEB 20* 80  353
 2 JANIS BROWN 61           SASK SK  1:14.11    SAS FEB 20* 79  347
 3 KAREN WELDS 63           TREN ON  1:20.12    DSC FEB 20* 73  274
 4 MARLENE DUBOIS 64        CNRL QC  1:21.14    QUE FEB 20* 72  264
 5 DENISE GILEWICZ 63       SASK SK  1:22.47    SAS FEB 20* 71  252
 6 SAM GOSKI 64             VIC  BC  1:23.33 S  VIC FEB 20* 70  244
 7 KELLY LYONS 63           NYG  ON  1:25.36 S  DSC FEB 20* 69  227
 8 LEEANNE FRANCOMBE 65     ATB  ON  1:30.55    DSC FEB 20* 65  190
 9 TERRI CORSO 63           AURO ON  1:34.31 S  DSC FEB 20* 62  168
10 MARTINE KORBAN 65        KISU BC  1:36.89 S  VIC FEB 20* 60  155
11 MICHELE BRUNET 61        LMRL QC  1:40.15 S  QUE FEB 20* 58  141
12 CIARA BEHAN 63           DSC  ON  1:43.29    DSC FEB 20* 57  128
13 WANDA MORRIS 61          WAVE BC  1:49.89 S  VIC FEB 20* 53  106
14 NANCY WATERMAN 62        WAVE BC  2:07.36 BK VIC FEB 20* 46   68
15 ANNE CONDON 62           COST BC  2:14.30    VIC FEB 20* 43   58
16 CATHY SCHNEIDER 64       COMX BC  2:20.30 S  VIC FEB 20* 42   51

     200 M FREE  2020 50m   WOMEN 55-59

 1 JANIS BROWN 61           SASK SK  2:49.40 S  SAS FEB 20* 76  297
 2 SAM GOSKI 64             VIC  BC  2:55.22 S  VIC FEB 20* 74  268
 3 KELLY LYONS 63           NYG  ON  2:58.03 S  DSC FEB 20* 73  256
 4 KAREN WELDS 63           TREN ON  3:01.72    DSC FEB 20* 71  240
 5 TERRI CORSO 63           AURO ON  3:16.15 S  DSC FEB 20* 66  191
 6 LEEANNE FRANCOMBE 65     ATB  ON  3:19.44    DSC FEB 20* 65  182
 7 MARTINE KORBAN 65        KISU BC  3:21.92    VIC FEB 20* 64  175
 8 MICHELE BRUNET 61        LMRL QC  3:24.04    QUE FEB 20* 63  170
 9 CIARA BEHAN 63           DSC  ON  3:47.60    DSC FEB 20* 57  122
10 WANDA MORRIS 61          WAVE BC  3:51.82    VIC FEB 20* 56  116
11 NANCY WATERMAN 62        WAVE BC  4:28.17 IM VIC FEB 20* 48   75
12 CATHY SCHNEIDER 64       COMX BC  4:40.60 S  VIC FEB 20* 46   65
13 ANNE CONDON 62           COST BC  4:48.81    VIC FEB 20* 45   60

     400 M FREE  2020 50m   WOMEN 55-59

 1 JANIS BROWN 61           SASK SK  5:38.84    SAS FEB 20* 82  352
 2 KELLY LYONS 63           NYG  ON  5:53.25    DSC FEB 20* 78  310
 3 SAM GOSKI 64             VIC  BC  6:00.47    VIC FEB 20* 77  292
 4 TERRI CORSO 63           AURO ON  6:41.10 S  DSC FEB 20* 69  212
 5 MARTINE KORBAN 65        KISU BC  6:56.73    VIC FEB 20* 66  189
 6 LEEANNE FRANCOMBE 65     ATB  ON  6:59.02 S  DSC FEB 20* 66  186
 7 WANDA MORRIS 61          WAVE BC  8:02.28    VIC FEB 20* 57  122
 8 CATHY SCHNEIDER 64       COMX BC  9:21.20 S  VIC FEB 20* 49   77
 9 ANNE CONDON 62           COST BC  9:45.85    VIC FEB 20* 47   68

     800 M FREE  2020 50m   WOMEN 55-59

 1 KELLY LYONS 63           NYG  ON 12:16.59    DSC FEB 20* 78  302
 2 TERRI CORSO 63           AURO ON 13:23.57    DSC FEB 20* 71  232
 3 MARTINE KORBAN 65        KISU BC 13:56.34 S  VIC FEB 20* 68  206
 4 LEEANNE FRANCOMBE 65     ATB  ON 14:09.69    DSC FEB 20* 67  197
 5 WANDA MORRIS 61          WAVE BC 16:45.44 S  VIC FEB 20* 57  119
 6 CATHY SCHNEIDER 64       COMX BC 18:42.40 S  VIC FEB 20* 51   85

    1500 M FREE  2020 50m   WOMEN 55-59

 1 MARTINE KORBAN 65        KISU BC 26:19.93    VIC FEB 20* 70  212
 2 WANDA MORRIS 61          WAVE BC 31:25.24    VIC FEB 20* 58  125
 3 CATHY SCHNEIDER 64       COMX BC 35:04.54    VIC FEB 20* 52   90

      50 M BACK  2020 50m   WOMEN 55-59

 1 JANIS BROWN 61           SASK SK   :43.65 S  SAS FEB 20* 71  238
 2 DENISE GILEWICZ 63       SASK SK   :46.80    SAS FEB 20* 66  193
 3 KELLY LYONS 63           NYG  ON   :48.10 S  DSC FEB 20* 64  178
 4 GUYLAINE TREMBLAY 62     CNJO QC   :48.30 S  QUE FEB 20* 64  176
 5 TERRI CORSO 63           AURO ON   :56.15 S  DSC FEB 20* 55  112
 6 NANCY WATERMAN 62        WAVE BC  1:00.72    VIC FEB 20* 51   89
 7 ANNE CONDON 62           COST BC  1:20.49 S  VIC FEB 20* 38   38

     100 M BACK  2020 50m   WOMEN 55-59

 1 JANIS BROWN 61           SASK SK  1:27.33    SAS FEB 20* 77  295
 2 KELLY LYONS 63           NYG  ON  1:36.27    DSC FEB 20* 70  220
 3 DENISE GILEWICZ 63       SASK SK  1:41.58    SAS FEB 20* 66  187
 4 TERRI CORSO 63           AURO ON  1:52.35    DSC FEB 20* 60  138
 5 NANCY WATERMAN 62        WAVE BC  2:07.36    VIC FEB 20* 53   95
 6 ANNE CONDON 62           COST BC  2:46.20 S  VIC FEB 20* 40   43

     200 M BACK  2020 50m   WOMEN 55-59

 1 ANNE CONDON 62           COST BC  5:29.21    VIC FEB 20* 44   54

      50 M BREAS 2020 50m   WOMEN 55-59

 1 CIARA BEHAN 63           DSC  ON  1:09.25    DSC FEB 20* 50   80

     100 M BREAS 2020 50m   WOMEN 55-59

 1 GUYLAINE TREMBLAY 62     CNJO QC  1:36.62    QUE FEB 20* 79  297

      50 M FLY   2020 50m   WOMEN 55-59

 1 SAM GOSKI 64             VIC  BC   :39.92 S  VIC FEB 20* 75  248
 2 KAREN WELDS 63           TREN ON   :43.92    DSC FEB 20* 68  186
 3 LEEANNE FRANCOMBE 65     ATB  ON   :45.68    DSC FEB 20* 65  165
 4 CATHY SCHNEIDER 64       COMX BC   :54.75    VIC FEB 20* 54   96
 5 NANCY WATERMAN 62        WAVE BC   :56.64    VIC FEB 20* 52   87
 6 MICHELE BRUNET 61        LMRL QC   :58.65 S  QUE FEB 20* 51   78

     100 M FLY   2020 50m   WOMEN 55-59

 1 SAM GOSKI 64             VIC  BC  1:29.36    VIC FEB 20* 72  247
 2 MICHELE BRUNET 61        LMRL QC  1:57.33    QUE FEB 20* 55  109

     200 M I.M.  2020 50m   WOMEN 55-59

 1 JANIS BROWN 61           SASK SK  3:04.98    SAS FEB 20* 81  317
 2 NANCY WATERMAN 62        WAVE BC  4:28.17    VIC FEB 20* 55  104



55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 JANIS BROWN 61           SASK SK     76.9        7
   2 GUYLAINE TREMBLAY 62     CNJO QC     75.5        4
   3 MARLENE DUBOIS 64        CNRL QC     75.0        2
   4 SAM GOSKI 64             VIC  BC     72.8        6
   5 KELLY LYONS 63           NYG  ON     72.6        7
   6 KAREN WELDS 63           TREN ON     72.0        4
   7 BRENDA NIELSEN 65        VIC  BC     70.0        1
   8 DENISE GILEWICZ 63       SASK SK     69.5        4
   9 DIANE DAKERS 62          VIC  BC     69.0        1
  10 LEEANNE FRANCOMBE 65     ATB  ON     65.8        6
  11 TERRI CORSO 63           AURO ON     64.9        7
  12 MARTINE KORBAN 65        KISU BC     64.3        6
  13 MICHELE BRUNET 61        LMRL QC     58.4        5
  14 WANDA MORRIS 61          WAVE BC     55.8        6
  15 CIARA BEHAN 63           DSC  ON     55.8        4
  16 NANCY WATERMAN 62        WAVE BC     50.3        7
  17 CATHY SCHNEIDER 64       COMX BC     49.7        7
  18 ANNE CONDON 62           COST BC     42.7        7



55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 JANIS BROWN 61           SASK SK     134         7
   2 KELLY LYONS 63           NYG  ON     125         7
   3 TERRI CORSO 63           AURO ON     111         7
   4 SAM GOSKI 64             VIC  BC     103         6
   5 LEEANNE FRANCOMBE 65     ATB  ON      88         6
   6 NANCY WATERMAN 62        WAVE BC      87         7
   7 MARTINE KORBAN 65        KISU BC      86         6
   8 CATHY SCHNEIDER 64       COMX BC      83         7
   9 ANNE CONDON 62           COST BC      78         7
  10 GUYLAINE TREMBLAY 62     CNJO QC      77         4
  11 WANDA MORRIS 61          WAVE BC      73         6
  12 KAREN WELDS 63           TREN ON      72         4
  13 DENISE GILEWICZ 63       SASK SK      69         4
  14 MICHELE BRUNET 61        LMRL QC      66         5
  15 CIARA BEHAN 63           DSC  ON      49         4
  16 MARLENE DUBOIS 64        CNRL QC      36         2
  17 BRENDA NIELSEN 65        VIC  BC      13         1
  18 DIANE DAKERS 62          VIC  BC      12         1




55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         VAL EVENTS  AVG.    POS   FINA

   1 JANIS BROWN 61           SASK SK  538    7    76.9    134   2109
   2 KELLY LYONS 63           NYG  ON  508    7    72.6    125   1796
   3 TERRI CORSO 63           AURO ON  454    7    64.9    111   1303
   4 SAM GOSKI 64             VIC  BC  437    6    72.8    103   1524
   5 LEEANNE FRANCOMBE 65     ATB  ON  395    6    65.8     88   1125
   6 MARTINE KORBAN 65        KISU BC  386    6    64.3     86   1072
   7 NANCY WATERMAN 62        WAVE BC  352    7    50.3     87    592
   8 CATHY SCHNEIDER 64       COMX BC  348    7    49.7     83    574
   9 WANDA MORRIS 61          WAVE BC  335    6    55.8     73    697
  10 GUYLAINE TREMBLAY 62     CNJO QC  302    4    75.5     77   1173
  11 ANNE CONDON 62           COST BC  299    7    42.7     78    374
  12 MICHELE BRUNET 61        LMRL QC  292    5    58.4     66    685
  13 KAREN WELDS 63           TREN ON  288    4    72.0     72   1003
  14 DENISE GILEWICZ 63       SASK SK  278    4    69.5     69    930
  15 CIARA BEHAN 63           DSC  ON  223    4    55.8     49    474
  16 MARLENE DUBOIS 64        CNRL QC  150    2    75.0     36    599
  17 BRENDA NIELSEN 65        VIC  BC   70    1    70.0     13    237
  18 DIANE DAKERS 62          VIC  BC   69    1    69.0     12    226

    TOTAL                             5724   91    62.9   1362
  ------------------------------------------------------------------