© Christian Berger, 2020 



      50 M FREE  2020 25m   WOMEN 55-59

 1 KATIE OSBORNE 63         GRAN ON   :30.27    WAA MAR 20  89  453
 2 TERRI MACDOUGALL 64      MS   ON   :31.77    WAA MAR 20  84  392
 3 DENYSE SENECHAL 62       CAMO QC   :31.87    CSL JAN 20  84  388
 4 ILKA LOWENSTEYN 65       CSLA QC   :32.33 S  CSL JAN 20  83  372
 5 JOANNA LAM 62            WAVE BC   :32.45    EB  MAR 20  83  368
 6 VIRGINIA DIEMERT 64      OWEN ON   :33.27    THO FEB 20  81  341
 7 LOUISE GIANNOCCARO 62    CMSC AB   :33.38 FL COC FEB 20  80  338
 8 MAJA KRZIC 63            UBC  BC   :33.47    ANA FEB 20  80  335
 9 MARLENE DUBOIS 64        CNRL QC   :33.89    DRU JAN 20  79  323
10 ANDREE BRAULT 61         ENC  QC   :34.28    PC  FEB 20  78  312
11 JANIS BROWN 61           SASK SK   :34.85 R  REG MAR 20  77  297
12 DENISE GILEWICZ 63       SASK SK   :35.69    REG MAR 20  75  276
13 KELLY LYONS 63           NYG  ON   :36.26 S  THO FEB 20  74  264
14 RITA DUBE 65             FOOT AB   :36.27    COC FEB 20  74  263
15 MANON LECLERC 62         NN   QC   :36.59    PC  FEB 20  73  257
16 REGINA CURBELO LAIMON 62 ELIT QC   :36.61 S  PC  FEB 20  73  256
17 JENNIFER LEGER 61        GMM  ON   :37.03    THO FEB 20  72  248
18 EDITH LAM 64             HYAC BC   :37.08    EB  MAR 20  72  247
19 SARAH DEKAY 64           LSD  ON   :37.14    THO FEB 20  72  245
20 MEGAN BUTLER 65          VERN BC   :37.30 S  VER JAN 20  72  242

     100 M FREE  2020 25m   WOMEN 55-59

 1 KATIE OSBORNE 63         GRAN ON  1:06.62    WAA MAR 20  88  449
 2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN 65       CSLA QC  1:06.78    CSL JAN 20  88  446
 3 DENYSE SENECHAL 62       CAMO QC  1:11.18    DRU JAN 20  82  368
 4 KELLY LYONS 63           NYG  ON  1:14.55    THO FEB 20  79  320
 5 REGINA CURBELO LAIMON 62 ELIT QC  1:16.53 S  PC  FEB 20  77  296
 6 JOANNA LAM 62            WAVE BC  1:16.69    EB  MAR 20  76  294
 7 LOUISE GIANNOCCARO 62    CMSC AB  1:16.95 FL COC FEB 20  76  291
 8 MARLENE DUBOIS 64        CNRL QC  1:18.37    DRU JAN 20  75  276
 9 COLLEEN PATTERSON 65     SASK SK  1:18.46    REG MAR 20  75  275
10 RITA DUBE 65             FOOT AB  1:18.65    COC FEB 20  75  273
11 MEGAN BUTLER 65          VERN BC  1:20.43 IM VER JAN 20  73  255
12 KATHY MCKNIGHT 63        AURO ON  1:20.79 FL WAA MAR 20  73  252
13 SARAH DEKAY 64           LSD  ON  1:21.36    THO FEB 20  72  246
14 LOUISE STIRRETT 61       HFXM NS  1:21.40    SFX FEB 20  72  246
15 JANIS BROWN 61           SASK SK  1:21.41 S  REG MAR 20  72  246
16 TERRI MACDOUGALL 64      MS   ON  1:21.94 IM WAA MAR 20  72  241
17 MAJA KRZIC 63            UBC  BC  1:21.97 S  EB  MAR 20  71  241
18 DENISE GILEWICZ 63       SASK SK  1:22.00    REG MAR 20  71  241
19 JENNIFER LEGER 61        GMM  ON  1:23.75    THO FEB 20  70  226
20 SUSAN GREENWALD 61       CSLA QC  1:24.02    CSL JAN 20  70  224

     200 M FREE  2020 25m   WOMEN 55-59

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN 65       CSLA QC  2:25.39 S  CSL JAN 20  89  447
 2 REGINA CURBELO LAIMON 62 ELIT QC  2:39.92    PC  FEB 20  81  336
 3 KELLY LYONS 63           NYG  ON  2:43.53    THO FEB 20  79  314
 4 JANIS BROWN 61           SASK SK  2:46.09 S  REG MAR 20  78  300
 5 MAJA KRZIC 63            UBC  BC  2:49.03 S  ANA FEB 20  76  284
 6 KATHY MCKNIGHT 63        AURO ON  2:50.10 S  WAA MAR 20  76  279
 7 RITA DUBE 65             FOOT AB  2:51.70    COC FEB 20  75  271
 8 LOUISE STIRRETT 61       HFXM NS  2:54.30    SFX FEB 20  74  259
 9 SUSAN GREENWALD 61       CSLA QC  2:58.22    CSL JAN 20  72  243
10 MARLENE DUBOIS 64        CNRL QC  2:58.80    DRU JAN 20  72  240
11 KIM TURNER 65            STL  QC  2:58.99    CSL JAN 20  72  240
12 MANON LECLERC 62         NN   QC  3:00.56 S  PC  FEB 20  71  233
13 TINA WOOLLINGS 62        LAUR ON  3:00.60    THO FEB 20  71  233
14 COLLEEN PATTERSON 65     SASK SK  3:00.64 S  REG MAR 20  71  233
15 VIRGINIA DIEMERT 64      OWEN ON  3:12.05 IM THO FEB 20  67  194
16 KIMBERLEY MCGOWAN 61     DAM  ON  3:14.98 S  THO FEB 20  66  185
17 PATRICIA GRANT 65        HFXM NS  3:15.55 S  SFX FEB 20  66  184
18 CHANTAL GAGNON 61        ELIT QC  3:15.71 S  PC  FEB 20  66  183
19 MARTINE KORBAN 65        KISU BC  3:15.97    VER JAN 20  66  183
20 JOANNE CHRISTOPHERSON 62 WAVE BC  3:21.50    ANA FEB 20  64  168

     400 M FREE  2020 25m   WOMEN 55-59

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN 65       CSLA QC  4:55.24    CSL JAN 20  94  504
 2 JANIS BROWN 61           SASK SK  5:37.27 S  REG MAR 20  82  338
 3 MAJA KRZIC 63            UBC  BC  5:38.78    EB  MAR 20  82  333
 4 KATHY MCKNIGHT 63        AURO ON  5:43.37    WAA MAR 20  81  320
 5 KELLY LYONS 63           NYG  ON  5:47.74    THO FEB 20  80  308
 6 TINA WOOLLINGS 62        LAUR ON  6:08.58    THO FEB 20  75  259
 7 MANON LECLERC 62         NN   QC  6:09.72 S  PC  FEB 20  75  257
 8 COLLEEN PATTERSON 65     SASK SK  6:14.84 S  REG MAR 20  74  246
 9 PATRICIA GRANT 65        HFXM NS  6:31.18 IM SFX FEB 20  71  217
10 KIMBERLEY MCGOWAN 61     DAM  ON  6:37.43    THO FEB 20  70  207
11 CHANTAL GAGNON 61        ELIT QC  6:38.11 S  PC  FEB 20  70  205
12 MARTINE KORBAN 65        KISU BC  6:43.59    VER JAN 20  69  197
13 SARA NOEMI GLADSTONE 64  THOR ON  7:05.22    THO FEB 20  65  169
14 DANIELE TREMBLAY 65      STL  QC  7:07.21    CSL JAN 20  65  166
15 LOUISE BEAULIEU 61       CAMO QC  7:18.98 S  PC  FEB 20  63  153
16 NANCY WATERMAN 62        WAVE BC  7:20.04    EB  MAR 20  63  152
17 ANNE GIRARD 63           MACC QC  7:37.71 S  PC  FEB 20  60  135
18 JOHANNE GIROUX 62        CAMO QC  8:01.81 S  PC  FEB 20  57  116
19 NATALIE RAPACZ 61        YMCA QC  8:14.46 S  YMC JAN 20  56  107
20 DIANA GREGORY 61         YMCA QC  8:15.22 S  YMC JAN 20  56  107

     800 M FREE  2020 25m   WOMEN 55-59

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN 65       CSLA QC 10:41.80 S  PC  FEB 20  89  430
 2 JANIS BROWN 61           SASK SK 11:23.74    REG MAR 20  84  356
 3 MANON LECLERC 62         NN   QC 12:28.70 S  PC  FEB 20  76  271
 4 COLLEEN PATTERSON 65     SASK SK 12:38.58    REG MAR 20  75  261
 5 CHANTAL GAGNON 61        ELIT QC 13:19.25 S  PC  FEB 20  72  223
 6 LOUISE BEAULIEU 61       CAMO QC 14:46.08 S  PC  FEB 20  65  164
 7 ANNE GIRARD 63           MACC QC 15:22.59 S  PC  FEB 20  62  145
 8 JOHANNE GIROUX 62        CAMO QC 16:14.79 S  PC  FEB 20  59  123
 9 DIANA GREGORY 61         YMCA QC 16:42.90 S  YMC JAN 20  57  113
10 NATALIE RAPACZ 61        YMCA QC 16:45.68 S  YMC JAN 20  57  112
11 MARIE-DANIELLE PARCEL 61 ENC  QC 17:10.65 S  PC  FEB 20  55  104
12 ANNE CONDON 62           COST BC 19:48.29    EB  MAR 20  48   68

    1500 M FREE  2020 25m   WOMEN 55-59

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN 65       CSLA QC 20:01.72    PC  FEB 20  92  461
 2 MANON LECLERC 62         NN   QC 23:35.63    PC  FEB 20  78  282
 3 CHANTAL GAGNON 61        ELIT QC 24:56.81    PC  FEB 20  74  239
 4 LOUISE BEAULIEU 61       CAMO QC 27:43.19    PC  FEB 20  66  174
 5 ANNE GIRARD 63           MACC QC 29:15.58    PC  FEB 20  63  148
 6 JOHANNE GIROUX 62        CAMO QC 30:37.15    PC  FEB 20  60  129
 7 DIANA GREGORY 61         YMCA QC 31:26.00    YMC JAN 20  58  119
 8 NATALIE RAPACZ 61        YMCA QC 31:59.00    YMC JAN 20  57  113
 9 MARIE-DANIELLE PARCEL 61 ENC  QC 32:29.78    PC  FEB 20  56  108

      50 M BACK  2020 25m   WOMEN 55-59

 1 DENYSE SENECHAL 62       CAMO QC   :35.19 R  CSL JAN 20  88  390
 2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN 65       CSLA QC   :35.33    PC  FEB 20  87  385
 3 KATIE OSBORNE 63         GRAN ON   :37.20    WAA MAR 20  83  330
 4 REGINA CURBELO LAIMON 62 ELIT QC   :37.24    PC  FEB 20  83  329
 5 JOANNA LAM 62            WAVE BC   :39.17 R  EB  MAR 20  79  282
 6 PATRICIA GRANT 65        HFXM NS   :41.11    SFX FEB 20  75  244
 7 JANIS BROWN 61           SASK SK   :41.25 S  REG MAR 20  75  242
 8 RITA DUBE 65             FOOT AB   :42.05 R  COC FEB 20  73  228
 9 JENNIFER LEGER 61        GMM  ON   :42.43    THO FEB 20  73  222
10 DENISE GILEWICZ 63       SASK SK   :42.78    REG MAR 20  72  217
11 ANDREE BRAULT 61         ENC  QC   :44.13    PC  FEB 20  70  198
12 LISA OSTERLAND 63        YMCA QC   :44.65    CSL JAN 20  69  191
13 SUSAN KIRK 63            WAVE BC   :45.06    EB  MAR 20  68  186
14 TINA WOOLLINGS 62        LAUR ON   :45.42    THO FEB 20  68  181
15 KRISTIN NORGET 63        YMCA QC   :47.69 R  CSL JAN 20  65  157
16 KELLY LYONS 63           NYG  ON   :48.50 S  THO FEB 20  63  149
17 EDITH LAM 64             HYAC BC   :48.51    EB  MAR 20  63  149
18 KAREN ROSE 63            RMSC SK   :49.87    REG MAR 20  62  137
19 NATHALIE PAULIN 64       CAMO QC   :50.23    PC  FEB 20  61  134
20 DANIELE TREMBLAY 65      STL  QC   :50.66    CSL JAN 20  61  131

     100 M BACK  2020 25m   WOMEN 55-59

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN 65       CSLA QC  1:15.60    PC  FEB 20  89  390
 2 DENYSE SENECHAL 62       CAMO QC  1:18.94    PC  FEB 20  86  342
 3 JANIS BROWN 61           SASK SK  1:24.80    REG MAR 20  80  276
 4 DENISE GILEWICZ 63       SASK SK  1:36.18    REG MAR 20  70  189
 5 KELLY LYONS 63           NYG  ON  1:38.89 S  THO FEB 20  68  174
 6 DANIELE TREMBLAY 65      STL  QC  1:43.37    PC  FEB 20  65  153
 7 KIMBERLEY MCGOWAN 61     DAM  ON  1:43.92    THO FEB 20  65  150
 8 KRISTIN NORGET 63        YMCA QC  1:44.23    CSL JAN 20  65  149
 9 LOUISE BEAULIEU 61       CAMO QC  1:51.13    PC  FEB 20  61  123
10 NATHALIE PAULIN 64       CAMO QC  1:51.82    PC  FEB 20  60  120
11 ANNE GARIEPY 64          ENC  QC  1:54.96    PC  FEB 20  59  111
12 NANCY WATERMAN 62        WAVE BC  2:00.60    EB  MAR 20  56   96
13 RHONDA ROSENBERG 65      RMSC SK  2:01.31    REG MAR 20  56   94
14 MARGARET DUPEE 64        TECH ON  2:18.30    TEC MAR 20  49   64
15 ANNE CONDON 62           COST BC  2:34.91    EB  MAR 20  43   45

     200 M BACK  2020 25m   WOMEN 55-59

 1 KELLY LYONS 63           NYG  ON  3:18.92    THO FEB 20  74  221
 2 DANIELE TREMBLAY 65      STL  QC  3:37.20    CSL JAN 20  68  169
 3 KIMBERLEY MCGOWAN 61     DAM  ON  3:39.20    THO FEB 20  67  165
 4 LOUISE BEAULIEU 61       CAMO QC  3:52.64    CSL JAN 20  63  138
 5 NANCY WATERMAN 62        WAVE BC  4:07.86    EB  MAR 20  59  114

      50 M BREAS 2020 25m   WOMEN 55-59

 1 TERRI MACDOUGALL 64      MS   ON   :37.90    WAA MAR 20  92  439
 2 MEGAN BUTLER 65          VERN BC   :39.20    VER JAN 20  89  397
 3 KATHY MCKNIGHT 63        AURO ON   :41.89    WAA MAR 20  83  325
 4 DENYSE SENECHAL 62       CAMO QC   :42.06    CSL JAN 20  83  321
 5 VIRGINIA DIEMERT 64      OWEN ON   :43.79    THO FEB 20  79  284
 6 LISA OSTERLAND 63        YMCA QC   :47.00    CSL JAN 20  74  230
 7 MANON LECLERC 62         NN   QC   :47.13    PC  FEB 20  74  228
 8 KAREN ROSE 63            RMSC SK   :47.22    REG MAR 20  74  227
 9 PATRICIA GRANT 65        HFXM NS   :47.49    SFX FEB 20  73  223
10 SUSAN KIRK 63            WAVE BC   :48.31    EB  MAR 20  72  212
11 KIM TURNER 65            STL  QC   :49.24    CSL JAN 20  71  200
12 KELLY LYONS 63           NYG  ON   :49.36 S  THO FEB 20  70  199
13 REGINA CURBELO LAIMON 62 ELIT QC   :50.11    PC  FEB 20  69  190
14 LOUISE STIRRETT 61       HFXM NS   :50.95    SFX FEB 20  68  181
15 LINDA BRUCE 61           NOSE AB   :53.72    COC FEB 20  65  154
16 ANNE GIRARD 63           MACC QC   :55.97    PC  FEB 20  62  136
17 LOUISE DESJARDINS 62     PC   QC   :57.22 S  PC  FEB 20  61  128
18 MARGARET DUPEE 64        TECH ON   :57.47    TEC MAR 20  60  126
19 SYLVIE CLEMENT 62        PC   QC   :57.64    PC  FEB 20  60  125
20 LOUISE BEAULIEU 61       CAMO QC   :58.15 S  CSL JAN 20  60  121

     100 M BREAS 2020 25m   WOMEN 55-59

 1 TERRI MACDOUGALL 64      MS   ON  1:23.77    WAA MAR 20  91  419
 2 KATHY MCKNIGHT 63        AURO ON  1:30.32    WAA MAR 20  85  335
 3 DENYSE SENECHAL 62       CAMO QC  1:33.05    PC  FEB 20  82  306
 4 VIRGINIA DIEMERT 64      OWEN ON  1:36.90    THO FEB 20  79  271
 5 KAREN ROSE 63            RMSC SK  1:44.47    REG MAR 20  73  216
 6 KELLY LYONS 63           NYG  ON  1:46.10 S  THO FEB 20  72  206
 7 SUSAN KIRK 63            WAVE BC  1:46.47    EB  MAR 20  72  204
 8 PATRICIA GRANT 65        HFXM NS  1:46.70 S  SFX FEB 20  72  203
 9 LINDA BRUCE 61           NOSE AB  1:55.33    COC FEB 20  66  161
10 LOUISE DESJARDINS 62     PC   QC  1:59.64    PC  FEB 20  64  144
11 LOUISE BEAULIEU 61       CAMO QC  2:00.44    CSL JAN 20  63  141
12 MARGARET DUPEE 64        TECH ON  2:03.53    TEC FEB 20  62  131

     200 M BREAS 2020 25m   WOMEN 55-59

 1 KATHY MCKNIGHT 63        AURO ON  3:17.16    WAA MAR 20  83  318
 2 VIRGINIA DIEMERT 64      OWEN ON  3:30.16    THO FEB 20  78  263
 3 PATRICIA GRANT 65        HFXM NS  3:33.45    SFX FEB 20  77  251
 4 KELLY LYONS 63           NYG  ON  3:40.41    THO FEB 20  74  228

      50 M FLY   2020 25m   WOMEN 55-59

 1 LOUISE GIANNOCCARO 62    CMSC AB   :33.38    COC FEB 20  89  390
 2 KATIE OSBORNE 63         GRAN ON   :34.01    WAA MAR 20  88  368
 3 ILKA LOWENSTEYN 65       CSLA QC   :34.73 S  CSL JAN 20  86  346
 4 MAJA KRZIC 63            UBC  BC   :35.91    ANA FEB 20  83  313
 5 KATHY MCKNIGHT 63        AURO ON   :37.50 S  WAA MAR 20  80  275
 6 JANIS BROWN 61           SASK SK   :40.41 S  REG MAR 20  74  220
 7 VIRGINIA DIEMERT 64      OWEN ON   :40.64 S  THO FEB 20  73  216
 8 PATRICIA GRANT 65        HFXM NS   :41.29    SFX FEB 20  72  206
 9 COLLEEN PATTERSON 65     SASK SK   :43.13    REG MAR 20  69  181
10 SARAH DEKAY 64           LSD  ON   :43.88    THO FEB 20  68  172
11 LISA OSTERLAND 63        YMCA QC   :44.37    YMC JAN 20  67  166
12 KAREN KRALL 62           DRM  BC   :46.58    EB  MAR 20  64  143
13 KAREN ROSE 63            RMSC SK   :46.61    REG MAR 20  64  143
14 KIMBERLEY MCGOWAN 61     DAM  ON   :47.36    THO FEB 20  63  136
15 TINA WOOLLINGS 62        LAUR ON   :49.14 S  THO FEB 20  61  122
16 MANON DE LADURANTAYE 63  YMCA QC   :49.19    YMC JAN 20  60  122
17 SARA NOEMI GLADSTONE 64  THOR ON   :49.38 S  THO FEB 20  60  120
18 DANIELE TREMBLAY 65      STL  QC   :49.85 S  PC  FEB 20  60  117
19 CONNIE LECLAIR 61        EAU  AB   :51.54    COC FEB 20  58  106
20 NANCY WATERMAN 62        WAVE BC   :54.74    EB  MAR 20  54   88

     100 M FLY   2020 25m   WOMEN 55-59

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN 65       CSLA QC  1:11.91    CSL JAN 20  90  449
 2 LOUISE GIANNOCCARO 62    CMSC AB  1:16.95    COC FEB 20  84  366
 3 KATHY MCKNIGHT 63        AURO ON  1:20.79    WAA MAR 20  80  316
 4 JANIS BROWN 61           SASK SK  1:26.63    REG MAR 20  75  257
 5 LISA OSTERLAND 63        YMCA QC  1:43.84    CSL JAN 20  62  149
 6 KAREN ROSE 63            RMSC SK  1:47.13    REG MAR 20  60  136
 7 SARA NOEMI GLADSTONE 64  THOR ON  1:51.78 S  THO FEB 20  58  119
 8 MARGARET DUPEE 64        TECH ON  2:11.62    TEC FEB 20  49   73

     200 M FLY   2020 25m   WOMEN 55-59

 1 SARA NOEMI GLADSTONE 64  THOR ON  3:59.37    THO FEB 20  60  128
 2 LISA OSTERLAND 63        YMCA QC  4:04.34    CSL JAN 20  59  121

     100 M IM    2020 25m   WOMEN 55-59

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN 65       CSLA QC  1:16.77    CSL JAN 20  88  425
 2 DENYSE SENECHAL 62       CAMO QC  1:19.36    DRU JAN 20  85  385
 3 MEGAN BUTLER 65          VERN BC  1:20.43    VER JAN 20  84  370
 4 TERRI MACDOUGALL 64      MS   ON  1:21.94    WAA MAR 20  82  350
 5 JOANNA LAM 62            WAVE BC  1:25.70    EB  MAR 20  79  306
 6 KATHY MCKNIGHT 63        AURO ON  1:27.55 I  WAA MAR 20  77  287
 7 MANON LECLERC 62         NN   QC  1:30.38    PC  FEB 20  75  261
 8 JANIS BROWN 61           SASK SK  1:30.60 I  REG MAR 20  75  259
 9 RITA DUBE 65             FOOT AB  1:30.99    COC FEB 20  74  256
10 KIM TURNER 65            STL  QC  1:35.30    CSL JAN 20  71  222
11 VIRGINIA DIEMERT 64      OWEN ON  1:36.00 I  THO FEB 20  70  218
12 JANET WYMAN 61           MACC QC  1:37.11    PC  FEB 20  70  210
13 LISA OSTERLAND 63        YMCA QC  1:37.29    CSL JAN 20  69  209
14 PATRICIA GRANT 65        HFXM NS  1:37.75 I  SFX FEB 20  69  206
15 JENNIFER LEGER 61        GMM  ON  1:37.83    THO FEB 20  69  206
16 SARAH DEKAY 64           LSD  ON  1:37.93    THO FEB 20  69  205
17 DANIELE TREMBLAY 65      STL  QC  1:41.23    PC  FEB 20  67  186
18 TINA WOOLLINGS 62        LAUR ON  1:42.01    THO FEB 20  66  181
19 KAREN KRALL 62           DRM  BC  1:48.93    EB  MAR 20  62  149
20 JOANNE CHRISTOPHERSON 62 WAVE BC  1:51.30    ANA FEB 20  61  140

     200 M I.M.  2020 25m   WOMEN 55-59

 1 KATHY MCKNIGHT 63        AURO ON  2:55.19    WAA MAR 20  85  360
 2 JANIS BROWN 61           SASK SK  3:01.26    REG MAR 20  82  325
 3 VIRGINIA DIEMERT 64      OWEN ON  3:12.05    THO FEB 20  78  273
 4 PATRICIA GRANT 65        HFXM NS  3:15.55 I  SFX FEB 20  76  259
 5 TINA WOOLLINGS 62        LAUR ON  3:36.08    THO FEB 20  69  192
 6 DANIELE TREMBLAY 65      STL  QC  3:43.23    PC  FEB 20  67  174
 7 KAREN ROSE 63            RMSC SK  3:43.37    REG MAR 20  67  174
 8 SARA NOEMI GLADSTONE 64  THOR ON  3:49.78    THO FEB 20  65  159
 9 CONNIE LECLAIR 61        EAU  AB  4:22.80    COC FEB 20  57  107
10 MARGARET DUPEE 64        TECH ON  4:38.85 I  TEC MAR 20  53   89

     400 M I.M.  2020 25m   WOMEN 55-59

 1 PATRICIA GRANT 65        HFXM NS  6:31.18    SFX FEB 20  80  297
 2 MARGARET DUPEE 64        TECH ON  9:17.75    TEC MAR 20  56  103



55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS           AVG       EVENTS

   1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN 65       CSLA QC     88.6       11
   2 KATIE OSBORNE 63         GRAN ON     87.0        4
   3 DENYSE SENECHAL 62       CAMO QC     84.3        7
   4 TERRI MACDOUGALL 64      MS   ON     84.2        5
   5 LOUISE GIANNOCCARO 62    CMSC AB     82.2        4
   6 KATHY MCKNIGHT 63        AURO ON     80.3       10
   7 MEGAN BUTLER 65          VERN BC     79.5        4
   8 JOANNA LAM 62            WAVE BC     79.2        4
   9 MAJA KRZIC 63            UBC  BC     78.4        5
  10 JANIS BROWN 61           SASK SK     77.6       11
  11 REGINA CURBELO LAIMON 62 ELIT QC     76.6        5
  12 VIRGINIA DIEMERT 64      OWEN ON     75.6        8
  13 MARLENE DUBOIS 64        CNRL QC     75.3        3
  14 MANON LECLERC 62         NN   QC     74.6        7
  15 RITA DUBE 65             FOOT AB     74.2        5
  16 ANDREE BRAULT 61         ENC  QC     74.0        2
  17 KELLY LYONS 63           NYG  ON     73.3       10
  18 PATRICIA GRANT 65        HFXM NS     73.1       10
  19 COLLEEN PATTERSON 65     SASK SK     72.8        5
  20 DENISE GILEWICZ 63       SASK SK     72.0        4



55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         POS. PTS    EVENTS

   1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN 65       CSLA QC     213        11
   2 JANIS BROWN 61           SASK SK     167        11
   3 KATHY MCKNIGHT 63        AURO ON     167        10
   4 KELLY LYONS 63           NYG  ON     141        10
   5 PATRICIA GRANT 65        HFXM NS     131        10
   6 DENYSE SENECHAL 62       CAMO QC     129         7
   7 VIRGINIA DIEMERT 64      OWEN ON     115         8
   8 MANON LECLERC 62         NN   QC      94         7
   9 TERRI MACDOUGALL 64      MS   ON      81         5
  10 LOUISE BEAULIEU 61       CAMO QC      78         7
  11 KATIE OSBORNE 63         GRAN ON      77         4
  12 LISA OSTERLAND 63        YMCA QC      77         6
  13 KAREN ROSE 63            RMSC SK      69         6
  14 MAJA KRZIC 63            UBC  BC      68         5
  15 LOUISE GIANNOCCARO 62    CMSC AB      67         4
  16 REGINA CURBELO LAIMON 62 ELIT QC      65         5
  17 DANIELE TREMBLAY 65      STL  QC      64         7
  18 JOANNA LAM 62            WAVE BC      63         4
  19 MARGARET DUPEE 64        TECH ON      62         6
  20 COLLEEN PATTERSON 65     SASK SK      61         5




55-59   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS         VAL EVENTS  AVG.    POS   FINA

   1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN 65       CSLA QC  975   11    88.6    213   4655
   2 JANIS BROWN 61           SASK SK  854   11    77.6    167   3116
   3 KATHY MCKNIGHT 63        AURO ON  803   10    80.3    167   3067
   4 KELLY LYONS 63           NYG  ON  733   10    73.3    141   2383
   5 PATRICIA GRANT 65        HFXM NS  731   10    73.1    131   2290
   6 VIRGINIA DIEMERT 64      OWEN ON  605    8    75.6    115   2060
   7 DENYSE SENECHAL 62       CAMO QC  590    7    84.3    129   2500
   8 MANON LECLERC 62         NN   QC  522    7    74.6     94   1789
   9 DANIELE TREMBLAY 65      STL  QC  453    7    64.7     64   1096
  10 LOUISE BEAULIEU 61       CAMO QC  441    7    63.0     78   1014
  11 TERRI MACDOUGALL 64      MS   ON  421    5    84.2     81   1841
  12 TINA WOOLLINGS 62        LAUR ON  410    6    68.3     55   1168
  13 LISA OSTERLAND 63        YMCA QC  400    6    66.7     77   1066
  14 KAREN ROSE 63            RMSC SK  400    6    66.7     69   1033
  15 MAJA KRZIC 63            UBC  BC  392    5    78.4     68   1506
  16 REGINA CURBELO LAIMON 62 ELIT QC  383    5    76.6     65   1407
  17 RITA DUBE 65             FOOT AB  371    5    74.2     57   1291
  18 COLLEEN PATTERSON 65     SASK SK  364    5    72.8     61   1196
  19 KATIE OSBORNE 63         GRAN ON  348    4    87.0     77   1600
  20 KIMBERLEY MCGOWAN 61     DAM  ON  331    5    66.2     55    843

    TOTAL                            17065  239    71.4   2896
  ------------------------------------------------------------------