50 M FREE 1999 50m   MEN 65-69  

 1 JOHN GRAVE'33           CMSC AL   :31.31   VIC FEB 99* 76
 2 BOB EASUN'33            PETY ON   :33.44   NEP FEB 99* 71
 3 KEN FRY'33              ATB  ON   :33.94   DAL FEB 99* 70
 4 GEORGE MILNE'32         UNAT ON   :34.77   BUF JUN 99* 69
 5 WERNER HOTZ'33          LSD  ON   :38.29   LON FEB 99* 62
 6 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON   :40.00 S LAT SEP 99  60
 7 TONY FISHER             COWI BC   :40.86   VIC FEB 99* 58
 8 JACK MORGAN'30          VCSS BC   :41.05   HAW NOV 99* 58
 9 ALEX JOHNSON'31         VCSS BC   :44.27 S VIC FEB 99* 54
10 AL SADLER               COWI BC   :47.58   VIC FEB 99* 50
11 ROBERT ALEPIN'32        LASL QC  1:06.94   PPO FEV 99* 35
12 ROBERT FILMORE'34       ETOB ON  1:18.20 S LON FEB 99* 30
13 STAN POWELL'32          UNAT BC  2:08.45 S HAW NOV 99* 18

     100 M FREE 1999 50m   MEN 65-69  

 1 JOHN GRAVE'33           CMSC AL  1:13.94   VIC FEB 99* 71
 2 BOB EASUN'33            PETY ON  1:17.08   NEP FEB 99* 68
 3 KEN FRY'33              ATB  ON  1:19.28   LON FEB 99* 66
 4 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON  1:19.35   LAT SEP 99  66
 5 GEORGE MILNE'32         UNAT ON  1:19.38   BUF JUN 99* 66
 6 ALEX JOHNSON'31         VCSS BC  1:29.62   HAW NOV 99* 59
 7 JACK MORGAN'30          VCSS BC  1:40.65   HAW NOV 99* 52
 8 ROBERT ALEPIN'32        LASL QC  2:29.56   PPO FEV 99* 35
 9 ROBERT FILMORE'34       ETOB ON  2:36.40 S LON FEB 99* 33
10 STAN POWELL'32          UNAT BC  4:16.90 S HAW NOV 99* 20

     200 M FREE 1999 50m   MEN 65-69  

 1 GEORGE MILNE'32         UNAT ON  3:00.51   BUF JUN 99* 65
 2 BOB EASUN'33            PETY ON  3:02.60   NEP FEB 99* 64
 3 KEN FRY'33              ATB  ON  3:10.54   LON FEB 99* 61
 4 ALEX JOHNSON'31         VCSS BC  3:25.77   VIC FEB 99* 57
 5 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON  3:30.10   SAF FEB 99* 56
 6 ROBERT FILMORE'34       ETOB ON  5:12.85 S LON FEB 99* 37
 7 ROBERT ALEPIN'32        LASL QC  5:23.15   PPO FEV 99* 36
 8 STAN POWELL'32          UNAT BC  8:33.85 S HAW NOV 99* 22

     400 M FREE 1999 50m   MEN 65-69  

 1 GEORGE MILNE'32         UNAT ON  6:24.53   BUF JUN 99* 65
 2 ALEX JOHNSON'31         VCSS BC  6:55.73   HAW NOV 99* 60
 3 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON  7:18.00   SAF FEB 99* 57
 4 ROBERT FILMORE'34       ETOB ON 10:25.74   LON FEB 99* 40
 5 STAN POWELL'32          UNAT BC 17:07.70   HAW NOV 99* 24

     800 M FREE 1999 50m   MEN 65-69  

 1 GEORGE MILNE'32         UNAT ON 13:33.73   BUF JUN 99* 64
 2 ALEX JOHNSON'31         VCSS BC 14:44.56   HAW NOV 99* 59

      50 M BACK 1999 50m   MEN 65-69  

 1 JOHN GRAVE'33           CMSC AL   :40.41   VIC FEB 99* 66
 2 JACK MORGAN'30          VCSS BC   :47.03   HAW NOV 99* 57
 3 ALEX JOHNSON'31         VCSS BC   :49.16   HAW NOV 99* 54
 4 MARIO LOVRICIC'31       VCSS BC   :50.56   VIC FEB 99* 53
 5 TONY FISHER             COWI BC   :53.38   VIC FEB 99* 50
 6 AL SADLER               COWI BC  1:01.77   VIC FEB 99* 43
 7 ROBERT ALEPIN'32        LASL QC  1:18.99 S PPO FEV 99* 34
 8 STAN POWELL'32          UNAT BC  1:46.85   HAW NOV 99* 25

     100 M BACK 1999 50m   MEN 65-69  

 1 JOHN GRAVE'33           CMSC AL  1:36.75 S VIC FEB 99* 62
 2 ALEX JOHNSON'31         VCSS BC  1:44.24   HAW NOV 99* 57
 3 ROBERT ALEPIN'32        LASL QC  2:50.98   PPO FEV 99* 35
 4 STAN POWELL'32          UNAT BC  3:56.21   HAW NOV 99* 25

     200 M BACK 1999 50m   MEN 65-69  

 1 JOHN GRAVE'33           CMSC AL  3:16.56   VIC FEB 99* 66
 2 ALEX JOHNSON'31         VCSS BC  3:48.36   HAW NOV 99* 56

      50 M BREAST 1999 50m MEN 65-69  

 1 WERNER HOTZ'33          LSD  ON   :45.10   LON FEB 99* 68
 2 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON   :50.60   SAF FEB 99* 61
 3 JACK MORGAN'30          VCSS BC   :51.45   HAW NOV 99* 60
 4 TONY FISHER             COWI BC   :53.68   VIC FEB 99* 57
 5 ROBERT FILMORE'34       ETOB ON   :54.45   LON FEB 99* 56
 6 MARIO LOVRICIC'31       VCSS BC   :58.14 S VIC FEB 99* 53
 7 AL SADLER               COWI BC  1:01.27   VIC FEB 99* 50
 8 ROBERT ALEPIN'32        LASL QC  1:24.33   PPO FEV 99* 36

     100 M BREAST 1999 50m MEN 65-69  

 1 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON  1:47.25   LAT SEP 99  62
 2 MARIO LOVRICIC'31       VCSS BC  1:59.21   VIC FEB 99* 56
 3 ROBERT FILMORE'34       ETOB ON  2:04.88   LON FEB 99* 53
 4 JACK MORGAN'30          VCSS BC  2:05.96   HAW NOV 99* 53

     200 M BREAST 1999 50m MEN 65-69  

 1 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON  3:54.25   LAT SEP 99  62
 2 ROBERT FILMORE'34       ETOB ON  4:40.60   LON FEB 99* 52
 3 JACK MORGAN'30          VCSS BC  4:45.92   HAW NOV 99* 51

      50 M FLY 1999 50m    MEN 65-69  

 1 KEN FRY'33              ATB  ON   :39.76   LON FEB 99* 65
 2 ALEX JOHNSON'31         VCSS BC   :51.78   HAW NOV 99* 50
 3 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON   :52.18   SAF FEB 99* 49
 4 MARIO LOVRICIC'31       VCSS BC   :53.66   VIC FEB 99* 48
 5 PAUL BEREGI'33          MBLA ON   :54.41 S BUF JUN 99* 47
 6 AL SADLER               COWI BC  1:07.84   VIC FEB 99* 38

     100 M FLY 1999 50m    MEN 65-69  

 1 KEN FRY'33              ATB  ON  1:49.43   LON FEB 99* 52
 2 PAUL BEREGI'33          MBLA ON  1:58.33   BUF JUN 99* 48

     200 M FLY 1999 50m    MEN 65-69  

 1 PAUL BEREGI'33          MBLA ON  4:28.35   BUF JUN 99* 47

     200 M I.M. 1999 50m   MEN 65-69  

 1 BOB EASUN'33            PETY ON  3:37.35   NEP FEB 99* 62
 2 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON  3:46.48   LAT SEP 99  59
 3 ALEX JOHNSON'31         VCSS BC  3:57.06   HAW NOV 99* 56
 4 PAUL BEREGI'33          MBLA ON  3:58.98   BUF JUN 99* 56
 5 MARIO LOVRICIC'31       VCSS BC  4:16.31   VIC FEB 99* 52

     400 M I.M. 1999 50m   MEN 65-69  

 1 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON  8:07.04   LAT SEP 99  58
 2 PAUL BEREGI'33          MBLA ON  8:42.54   BUF JUN 99* 54



65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (AVG)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 JOHN GRAVE'33           CMSC AL  341    5    68.2    100
   2 BOB EASUN'33            PETY ON  265    4    66.2     77
   3 GEORGE MILNE'32         UNAT ON  329    5    65.8     93
   4 WERNER HOTZ'33          LSD  ON  130    2    65.0     36
   5 KEN FRY'33              ATB  ON  314    5    62.8     94
   6 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON  590   10    59.0    182
   7 ALEX JOHNSON'31         VCSS BC  562   10    56.2    175
   8 JACK MORGAN'30          VCSS BC  331    6    55.2     99
   9 TONY FISHER             COWI BC  165    3    55.0     47
  10 MARIO LOVRICIC'31       VCSS BC  262    5    52.4     84
  11 PAUL BEREGI'33          MBLA ON  252    5    50.4     91
  12 AL SADLER               COWI BC  181    4    45.2     55
  13 ROBERT FILMORE'34       ETOB ON  301    7    43.0    106
  14 ROBERT ALEPIN'32        LASL QC  211    6    35.2     82
  15 STAN POWELL'32          UNAT BC  134    6    22.3     78



65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (POS)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON  590   10    59.0    182
   2 ALEX JOHNSON'31         VCSS BC  562   10    56.2    175
   3 ROBERT FILMORE'34       ETOB ON  301    7    43.0    106
   4 JOHN GRAVE'33           CMSC AL  341    5    68.2    100
   5 JACK MORGAN'30          VCSS BC  331    6    55.2     99
   6 KEN FRY'33              ATB  ON  314    5    62.8     94
   7 GEORGE MILNE'32         UNAT ON  329    5    65.8     93
   8 PAUL BEREGI'33          MBLA ON  252    5    50.4     91
   9 MARIO LOVRICIC'31       VCSS BC  262    5    52.4     84
  10 ROBERT ALEPIN'32        LASL QC  211    6    35.2     82
  11 STAN POWELL'32          UNAT BC  134    6    22.3     78
  12 BOB EASUN'33            PETY ON  265    4    66.2     77
  13 AL SADLER               COWI BC  181    4    45.2     55
  14 TONY FISHER             COWI BC  165    3    55.0     47
  15 WERNER HOTZ'33          LSD  ON  130    2    65.0     36





65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (VAL)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON  590   10    59.0    182
   2 ALEX JOHNSON'31         VCSS BC  562   10    56.2    175
   3 JOHN GRAVE'33           CMSC AL  341    5    68.2    100
   4 JACK MORGAN'30          VCSS BC  331    6    55.2     99
   5 GEORGE MILNE'32         UNAT ON  329    5    65.8     93
   6 KEN FRY'33              ATB  ON  314    5    62.8     94
   7 ROBERT FILMORE'34       ETOB ON  301    7    43.0    106
   8 BOB EASUN'33            PETY ON  265    4    66.2     77
   9 MARIO LOVRICIC'31       VCSS BC  262    5    52.4     84
  10 PAUL BEREGI'33          MBLA ON  252    5    50.4     91
  11 ROBERT ALEPIN'32        LASL QC  211    6    35.2     82
  12 AL SADLER               COWI BC  181    4    45.2     55
  13 TONY FISHER             COWI BC  165    3    55.0     47
  14 STAN POWELL'32          UNAT BC  134    6    22.3     78
  15 WERNER HOTZ'33          LSD  ON  130    2    65.0     36

    TOTAL                            4368   83    52.6   1399
  ----------------------------------------------------------------