50 M FREE 1999 25m   MEN 65-69  

 1 JOHN GRAVE'33           CMSC AL   :31.25   NEP MAY 99  76
 2 BOB EASUN'33            PETY ON   :32.29   NEP MAY 99  74
 3 KEN FRY'33              ATB  ON   :32.81   MIL MAR 99  73
 4 MARIYAN STIPETIC'30     MARK ON   :34.08   BUR NOV 99  70
 5 DOUG INGRAM'33          BROOKAL   :34.39   FTH JAN 99  69
 6 HAROLD ANFOSSI'32       COUR ON   :35.05   ETO APR 99  68
 7 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON   :35.17   BUR NOV 99  68
 8 GEORGE MILNE'32         UNAT ON   :36.21   ETO APR 99  66
 9 ALAN LEWIS'34           DRM  BC   :36.69   DUN APR 99  65
10 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC   :36.79   DDO MAR 99  65
11 STUART MARTIN'34        ROW  ON   :37.64   MIL MAR 99  63
12 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AL   :38.20   NEP MAY 99  62
13 RICHARD WILLEMSEN'32    GRAN ON   :38.26   ETO APR 99  62
14 STEPHEN BANCROFT'34     SWYM ON   :38.50   BRK APR 99  62
15 JACK GALVIN'30          NYG  ON   :38.86   BUR FEB 99  61
16 DICK DEGNER'34          CMSC AL   :39.51   CAL NOV 99  60
17 GRANT JEFFREY'30        ATB  ON   :39.77 R NEP MAY 99  60
18 TONY FISHER'31          COWI BC   :41.55   NAN NOV 99  57
19 ROBERT SISSINGH'32      USMC SK   :41.93   HUM FEB 99  57
20 YVES PETIT'31           REPY QC   :42.78   LSL NOV 99  56

     100 M FREE 1999 25m   MEN 65-69  

 1 JOHN GRAVE'33           CMSC AL  1:12.81   NEP MAY 99  72
 2 BOB EASUN'33            PETY ON  1:13.53   NEP MAY 99  72
 3 KEN FRY'33              ATB  ON  1:18.06   NEP MAY 99  67
 4 MARIYAN STIPETIC'30     MARK ON  1:18.22   MIL MAR 99  67
 5 DOUG INGRAM'33          BROOKAL  1:19.21   CAL MAR 99  66
 6 GEORGE MILNE'32         UNAT ON  1:19.55   ETO APR 99  66
 7 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON  1:19.97   BKV NOV 99  66
 8 STUART MARTIN'34        ROW  ON  1:23.95   MIL MAR 99  63
 9 HAROLD ANFOSSI'32       COUR ON  1:24.78   ETO APR 99  62
10 STEPHEN BANCROFT'34     SWYM ON  1:25.15   NEP MAY 99  62
11 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AL  1:27.01   NEP MAY 99  60
12 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC  1:27.09   NEP MAI 99  60
13 GRANT JEFFREY'30        ATB  ON  1:27.84   ETO APR 99  60
14 JACK GALVIN'30          NYG  ON  1:28.88   BUR FEB 99  59
15 ALAN LEWIS'34           DRM  BC  1:29.67   DUN APR 99  59
16 ROBERT SISSINGH'32      USMC SK  1:35.41   SAS NOV 99  55
17 YVON LASNIER'33         LON  QC  1:39.17   BRO OCT 99  53
18 YVES PETIT'31           REPY QC  1:41.41   TRV AVR 99  52
19 DICK DEGNER'34          CMSC AL  1:41.55 S CAL MAR 99  52
20 JOHN MONNE'30           ATB  ON  1:42.33   BRN OCT 99  51

     200 M FREE 1999 25m   MEN 65-69  

 1 JOHN GRAVE'33           CMSC AL  2:49.77   NEP MAY 99  69
 2 MARIYAN STIPETIC'30     MARK ON  2:55.05   BUR NOV 99  67
 3 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON  2:58.39   BUR NOV 99  66
 4 BOB EASUN'33            PETY ON  2:59.56   NEP MAY 99  65
 5 KEN FRY'33              ATB  ON  3:02.05   ETO APR 99  64
 6 GEORGE MILNE'32         UNAT ON  3:03.50   ETO APR 99  64
 7 DOUG INGRAM'33          BROOKAL  3:08.26   LET MAY 99  62
 8 STUART MARTIN'34        ROW  ON  3:12.94 S NEP MAY 99  61
 9 GRANT JEFFREY'30        ATB  ON  3:13.06   NEP MAY 99  61
10 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AL  3:15.49   NEP MAY 99  60
11 JACK GALVIN'30          NYG  ON  3:19.76   BUR FEB 99  59
12 DICK DEGNER'34          CMSC AL  3:23.15 S CAL MAR 99  58
13 STEPHEN BANCROFT'34     SWYM ON  3:24.49   OTT NOV 99  57
14 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC  3:28.15   DDO MAR 99  56
15 YVES PETIT'31           REPY QC  3:31.15   VIC DEC 99  55
16 JOHN MONNE'30           ATB  ON  3:40.28   BUR NOV 99  53
17 ROBERT SISSINGH'32      USMC SK  3:42.25 S SAS NOV 99  53
18 HARVEY GLATT'34         TECH ON  4:04.86   OTT APR 99  48
19 MICKEY STOKOTELNY'32    MID  MA  4:15.25 S WIN MAR 99  46
20 RALPH DE PRAETER'33     CAC  QC  4:23.33 S DDO MAR 99  44

     400 M FREE 1999 25m   MEN 65-69  

 1 MARIYAN STIPETIC'30     MARK ON  6:11.65   MIL MAR 99  67
 2 BOB EASUN'33            PETY ON  6:17.59   NEP MAY 99  66
 3 GEORGE MILNE'32         UNAT ON  6:29.20   ETO APR 99  64
 4 STUART MARTIN'34        ROW  ON  6:35.71   ETO APR 99  63
 5 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON  6:40.56   BKV NOV 99  62
 6 DICK DEGNER'34          CMSC AL  6:46.30   CAL MAR 99  62
 7 GRANT JEFFREY'30        ATB  ON  6:51.81   ETO APR 99  61
 8 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AL  6:53.31   EDM APR 99  60
 9 JACK GALVIN'30          NYG  ON  7:04.14   BUR FEB 99  59
10 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC  7:10.94   NEP MAI 99  58
11 ROBERT SISSINGH'32      USMC SK  7:24.51   SAS NOV 99  56
12 MICKEY STOKOTELNY'32    MID  MA  8:30.50   WIN MAR 99  49
13 HARVEY GLATT'34         TECH ON  8:39.43   OTT APR 99  48
14 RALPH DE PRAETER'33     CAC  QC  9:01.62   DDO MAR 99  46
15 ROBERT ALEPIN'32        LASL QC 10:37.30   DDO MAR 99  39

     800 M FREE 1999 25m   MEN 65-69  

 1 GEORGE MILNE'32         UNAT ON 13:17.33   ETO APR 99  66
 2 BOB EASUN'33            PETY ON 13:18.94 S NEP MAY 99  66
 3 STUART MARTIN'34        ROW  ON 13:49.18   NEP MAY 99  63
 4 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON 14:12.05   NEP MAY 99  61
 5 DICK DEGNER'34          CMSC AL 14:12.33 S LET MAY 99  61
 6 GRANT JEFFREY'30        ATB  ON 14:21.88   NEP MAY 99  61
 7 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC 14:34.70 S NEP MAI 99  60
 8 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AL 14:52.36 S NEP MAY 99  59
 9 HARVEY GLATT'34         TECH ON 17:52.11 S NEP MAY 99  49
10 ROBERT ALEPIN'32        LASL QC 22:37.54   DDO MAR 99  38

    1500 M FREE 1999 25m   MEN 65-69  

 1 BOB EASUN'33            PETY ON 25:21.78   NEP MAY 99  67
 2 DICK DEGNER'34          CMSC AL 26:24.89   LET MAY 99  64
 3 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON 27:14.51   ETO APR 99  62
 4 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AL 27:40.43   NEP MAY 99  61
 5 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC 27:40.62   NEP MAI 99  61
 6 HARVEY GLATT'34         TECH ON 33:57.17   NEP MAY 99  50

      50 M BACK 1999 25m   MEN 65-69  

 1 JOHN GRAVE'33           CMSC AL   :39.18   NEP MAY 99  68
 2 DOUG INGRAM'33          BROOKAL   :44.37   FTH JAN 99  60
 3 HAROLD ANFOSSI'32       COUR ON   :45.14   ETO APR 99  59
 4 MARIYAN STIPETIC'30     MARK ON   :46.63   NYM DEC 99  57
 5 GRANT JEFFREY'30        ATB  ON   :47.69   NEP MAY 99  56
 6 BILL HUNTER'30          ORCA ON   :48.68   ETO APR 99  55
 7 JIM SCANTLAND'34        COWI BC   :49.27   DUN APR 99  54
 8 YVES PETIT'31           REPY QC   :49.86   REP MAI 99  54
 9 TONY FISHER'31          COWI BC   :50.01   DUN JAN 99  53
10 JACK GALVIN'30          NYG  ON   :50.21   BRN OCT 99  53
11 JOHN MONNE'30           ATB  ON   :51.05   BRN OCT 99  52
12 GEORGE MILNE'32         UNAT ON   :51.92   NYM DEC 99  52
13 STUART MARTIN'34        ROW  ON   :52.22   MIL MAR 99  51
14 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON   :52.30   ETO APR 99  51
15 STEPHEN BANCROFT'34     SWYM ON   :54.67   BRK APR 99  49
16 PAUL BEREGI'33          MBLA ON   :56.00 S BUR FEB 99  48
17 JEAN-PIERRE BONHOMME'32 MACC QC   :59.83   ATL JUN 99  45
18 ROBERT SISSINGH'32      USMC SK  1:02.50 S SAS NOV 99  43
19 ROBERT ALEPIN'32        LASL QC  1:09.28   DDO MAR 99  38
20 STAN POWELL'32          UNAT BC  1:43.30 S DUN APR 99  26

     100 M BACK 1999 25m   MEN 65-69  

 1 JOHN GRAVE'33           CMSC AL  1:27.46   NEP MAY 99  68
 2 HAROLD ANFOSSI'32       COUR ON  1:39.96   ETO APR 99  60
 3 DOUG INGRAM'33          BROOKAL  1:40.83   CAL MAR 99  59
 4 JIM SCANTLAND'34        COWI BC  1:45.07   NEP MAY 99  57
 5 BILL HUNTER'30          ORCA ON  1:46.98   ETO APR 99  56
 6 JACK GALVIN'30          NYG  ON  1:49.53   BUR FEB 99  54
 7 GRANT JEFFREY'30        ATB  ON  1:49.65   NEP MAY 99  54
 8 PAUL BEREGI'33          MBLA ON  1:51.84   BUR FEB 99  53
 9 YVES PETIT'31           REPY QC  1:53.74   REP MAI 99  52
10 STEPHEN BANCROFT'34     SWYM ON  2:00.99   BKV NOV 99  49
11 ROBERT SISSINGH'32      USMC SK  2:05.00 S SAS NOV 99  48
12 ROBERT ALEPIN'32        LASL QC  2:33.26   BRO OCT 99  39
13 STAN POWELL'32          UNAT BC  3:26.60 S DUN APR 99  29

     200 M BACK 1999 25m   MEN 65-69  

 1 JOHN GRAVE'33           CMSC AL  3:13.75   NEP MAY 99  67
 2 HAROLD ANFOSSI'32       COUR ON  3:35.12   ETO APR 99  60
 3 JIM SCANTLAND'34        COWI BC  3:46.62   NEP MAY 99  57
 4 DOUG INGRAM'33          BROOKAL  3:47.15   LET MAY 99  57
 5 BILL HUNTER'30          ORCA ON  3:50.27   ETO APR 99  56
 6 ROBERT SISSINGH'32      USMC SK  4:09.91   SAS NOV 99  52
 7 STEPHEN BANCROFT'34     SWYM ON  4:14.78   NEP MAY 99  51
 8 YVES PETIT'31           REPY QC  4:16.12   LSL NOV 99  50
 9 PAUL BEREGI'33          MBLA ON  4:27.09   NEP MAY 99  48
10 STAN POWELL'32          UNAT BC  6:53.24   DUN APR 99  31

      50 M BREAST 1999 25m MEN 65-69  

 1 NICK TEMPLEMAN'31       EDS  AL   :36.77   EDM APR 99  84
 2 JIM SCANTLAND'34        COWI BC   :42.32   NEP MAY 99  73
 3 DICK DEGNER'34          CMSC AL   :42.95   CAL NOV 99  72
 4 WERNER HOTZ'33          LSD  ON   :43.34   MIL MAR 99  71
 5 JOHN MONNE'30           ATB  ON   :44.16   NEP MAY 99  70
 6 RICHARD WILLEMSEN'32    GRAN ON   :44.55   ETO APR 99  69
 7 ALAN LEWIS'34           DRM  BC   :45.01   DUN APR 99  68
 8 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON   :47.70   BUR NOV 99  64
 9 GRANT JEFFREY'30        ATB  ON   :50.01   NEP MAY 99  61
10 KEN FRY'33              ATB  ON   :50.93   MIL MAR 99  60
11 YVON LASNIER'33         LON  QC   :50.96   BRO OCT 99  60
12 STEPHEN BANCROFT'34     SWYM ON   :51.12   BRK APR 99  60
13 MARIYAN STIPETIC'30     MARK ON   :51.83   NYM DEC 99  59
14 TONY FISHER'31          COWI BC   :52.21   NAN NOV 99  59
15 GEORGE MILNE'32         UNAT ON   :53.93   NYM DEC 99  57
16 JEAN-PIERRE BONHOMME'32 MACC QC   :54.22   ATL JUN 99  57
17 JACK GALVIN'30          NYG  ON   :54.67   BRN OCT 99  56
18 JEAN-MARIE PELLAND'33   LASL QC   :55.22   REP MAI 99  56
19 NOEL THIBAULT'32        CMMN QC   :55.25 S MN  JAN 99  56
20 PETER VAN DER PYL'33    RMM  AL   :56.69   CAL NOV 99  54

     100 M BREAST 1999 25m MEN 65-69  

 1 NICK TEMPLEMAN'31       EDS  AL  1:25.36   EDM APR 99  78
 2 DICK DEGNER'34          CMSC AL  1:34.37   EDM APR 99  70
 3 JOHN MONNE'30           ATB  ON  1:37.34   NEP MAY 99  68
 4 JIM SCANTLAND'34        COWI BC  1:42.27   NEP MAY 99  65
 5 ALAN LEWIS'34           DRM  BC  1:44.52   DUN APR 99  64
 6 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON  1:45.59   BKV NOV 99  63
 7 RICHARD WILLEMSEN'32    GRAN ON  1:46.14   ETO APR 99  63
 8 STEPHEN BANCROFT'34     SWYM ON  1:54.00   NEP MAY 99  58
 9 NOEL THIBAULT'32        CMMN QC  1:54.12   MN  JAN 99  58
10 JEAN-MARIE PELLAND'33   LASL QC  2:05.88   REP MAI 99  53
11 JEAN-PIERRE BONHOMME'32 MACC QC  2:09.80   MTL NOV 99  51
12 PETER HARRIS'30         LETH AL  2:24.10 S NEP MAY 99  46
13 ALEXANDRE CIOTOLA'31    LASL QC  2:27.14   REP MAI 99  45

     200 M BREAST 1999 25m MEN 65-69  

 1 DICK DEGNER'34          CMSC AL  3:22.89   LET MAY 99  72
 2 JOHN MONNE'30           ATB  ON  3:33.93   BRN OCT 99  68
 3 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON  3:39.87   BKV NOV 99  66
 4 PETER HARRIS'30         LETH AL  4:55.11   NEP MAY 99  49

      50 M FLY 1999 25m    MEN 65-69  

 1 KEN FRY'33              ATB  ON   :38.46   ETO APR 99  67
 2 MARIYAN STIPETIC'30     MARK ON   :43.15   NYM DEC 99  60
 3 GRANT JEFFREY'30        ATB  ON   :43.60   NEP MAY 99  59
 4 GEORGE MILNE'32         UNAT ON   :46.22   NYM DEC 99  56
 5 JIM SCANTLAND'34        COWI BC   :46.65   NEP MAY 99  55
 6 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON   :48.85   ETO APR 99  53
 7 PAUL BEREGI'33          MBLA ON   :49.13   BUR FEB 99  52
 8 JOHN MONNE'30           ATB  ON   :51.34 S ETO APR 99  50
 9 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AL   :51.45   FTH JAN 99  50
10 JACK GALVIN'30          NYG  ON   :51.86   BRN OCT 99  50
11 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC   :54.11   MN  JAN 99  48
12 BOB EASUN'33            PETY ON   :55.00 S NEP MAY 99  47
13 STEPHEN BANCROFT'34     SWYM ON   :57.19 S NEP MAY 99  45
14 PETER VAN DER PYL'33    RMM  AL  1:02.95   CAL NOV 99  41
15 ROBERT SISSINGH'32      USMC SK  1:03.34   HUM FEB 99  41
16 ROBERT ALEPIN'32        LASL QC  1:10.38   BRO OCT 99  36
17 PETER HARRIS'30         LETH AL  1:16.61   LET MAY 99  33

     100 M FLY 1999 25m    MEN 65-69  

 1 KEN FRY'33              ATB  ON  1:42.49   NEP MAY 99  55
 2 JOHN MONNE'30           ATB  ON  1:42.68   ETO APR 99  55
 3 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON  1:44.82   ETO APR 99  54
 4 MARIYAN STIPETIC'30     MARK ON  1:46.90   MIL MAR 99  53
 5 BOB EASUN'33            PETY ON  1:49.05 S NEP MAY 99  52
 6 PAUL BEREGI'33          MBLA ON  1:56.62   NEP MAY 99  48
 7 STEPHEN BANCROFT'34     SWYM ON  2:14.77   OTT NOV 99  42

     200 M FLY 1999 25m    MEN 65-69  

 1 PAUL BEREGI'33          MBLA ON  4:07.65   NEP MAY 99  51

     100 M IM 1999 25m     MEN 65-69  

 1 JOHN GRAVE'33           CMSC AL  1:28.25   NEP MAY 99  67
 2 JIM SCANTLAND'34        COWI BC  1:35.74   NEP MAY 99  62
 3 DICK DEGNER'34          CMSC AL  1:36.31   LET MAY 99  62
 4 MARIYAN STIPETIC'30     MARK ON  1:38.49   NYM DEC 99  60
 5 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON  1:39.59   BUR NOV 99  60
 6 JOHN MONNE'30           ATB  ON  1:40.45   NEP MAY 99  59
 7 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AL  1:41.86   NEP MAY 99  58
 8 GEORGE MILNE'32         UNAT ON  1:46.07   NYM DEC 99  56
 9 STEPHEN BANCROFT'34     SWYM ON  1:47.04   NEP MAY 99  56
10 GRANT JEFFREY'30        ATB  ON  1:51.35   NYM DEC 99  53
11 PAUL BEREGI'33          MBLA ON  1:52.17   BUR FEB 99  53
12 ROBERT SISSINGH'32      USMC SK  1:53.61   HUM FEB 99  52
13 ROBERT ALEPIN'32        LASL QC  2:37.88   DDO MAR 99  38

     200 M IM 1999 25m     MEN 65-69  

 1 JIM SCANTLAND'34        COWI BC  3:37.73   DUN APR 99  62
 2 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON  3:47.74   ETO APR 99  59
 3 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AL  3:50.27   EDM APR 99  58
 4 STEPHEN BANCROFT'34     SWYM ON  3:51.63   NEP MAY 99  58
 5 PAUL BEREGI'33          MBLA ON  3:55.43   NEP MAY 99  57

     400 M IM 1999 25m     MEN 65-69  

 1 BOB EASUN'33            PETY ON  7:23.93   NEP MAY 99  64
 2 JIM SCANTLAND'34        COWI BC  8:04.64   DUN APR 99  58
 3 PAUL BEREGI'33          MBLA ON  8:11.57   NEP MAY 99  57
 4 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON  8:23.06   ETO APR 99  56
 5 STEPHEN BANCROFT'34     SWYM ON  8:31.66   NEP MAY 99  55



65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (AVG)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 NICK TEMPLEMAN'31       EDS  AL  162    2    81.0     40
   2 WERNER HOTZ'33          LSD  ON   71    1    71.0     17
   3 JOHN GRAVE'33           CMSC AL  487    7    69.6    140
   4 RICHARD WILLEMSEN'32    GRAN ON  194    3    64.7     37
   5 KEN FRY'33              ATB  ON  386    6    64.3    103
   6 ALAN LEWIS'34           DRM  BC  256    4    64.0     48
   7 BOB EASUN'33            PETY ON  573    9    63.7    158
   8 DICK DEGNER'34          CMSC AL  633   10    63.3    141
   9 MARIYAN STIPETIC'30     MARK ON  560    9    62.2    151
  10 DOUG INGRAM'33          BROOKAL  373    6    62.2    100
  11 HAROLD ANFOSSI'32       COUR ON  309    5    61.8     83
  12 GEORGE MILNE'32         UNAT ON  547    9    60.8    126
  13 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON  911   15    60.7    235
  14 STUART MARTIN'34        ROW  ON  364    6    60.7     79
  15 JIM SCANTLAND'34        COWI BC  543    9    60.3    159
  16 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AL  528    9    58.7    117
  17 GRANT JEFFREY'30        ATB  ON  586   10    58.6    124
  18 JOHN MONNE'30           ATB  ON  526    9    58.4    116
  19 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC  408    7    58.3     78
  20 NOEL THIBAULT'32        CMMN QC  114    2    57.0     14



65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (POS)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON  911   15    60.7    235
   2 JIM SCANTLAND'34        COWI BC  543    9    60.3    159
   3 BOB EASUN'33            PETY ON  573    9    63.7    158
   4 MARIYAN STIPETIC'30     MARK ON  560    9    62.2    151
   5 STEPHEN BANCROFT'34     SWYM ON  704   13    54.2    146
   6 DICK DEGNER'34          CMSC AL  633   10    63.3    141
   7 JOHN GRAVE'33           CMSC AL  487    7    69.6    140
   8 GEORGE MILNE'32         UNAT ON  547    9    60.8    126
   9 GRANT JEFFREY'30        ATB  ON  586   10    58.6    124
  10 PAUL BEREGI'33          MBLA ON  467    9    51.9    123
  11 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AL  528    9    58.7    117
  12 JOHN MONNE'30           ATB  ON  526    9    58.4    116
  13 KEN FRY'33              ATB  ON  386    6    64.3    103
  14 DOUG INGRAM'33          BROOKAL  373    6    62.2    100
  15 HAROLD ANFOSSI'32       COUR ON  309    5    61.8     83
  16 STUART MARTIN'34        ROW  ON  364    6    60.7     79
  17 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC  408    7    58.3     78
  18 JACK GALVIN'30          NYG  ON  451    8    56.4     76
  19 ROBERT SISSINGH'32      USMC SK  457    9    50.8     64
  20 ALAN LEWIS'34           DRM  BC  256    4    64.0     48





65-69   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS (VAL)  VAL  EVENTS AVG.    POS

   1 CHRISTOPHER SMITH'32    MBLA ON  911   15    60.7    235
   2 STEPHEN BANCROFT'34     SWYM ON  704   13    54.2    146
   3 DICK DEGNER'34          CMSC AL  633   10    63.3    141
   4 GRANT JEFFREY'30        ATB  ON  586   10    58.6    124
   5 BOB EASUN'33            PETY ON  573    9    63.7    158
   6 MARIYAN STIPETIC'30     MARK ON  560    9    62.2    151
   7 GEORGE MILNE'32         UNAT ON  547    9    60.8    126
   8 JIM SCANTLAND'34        COWI BC  543    9    60.3    159
   9 TERRY DEWHURST'34       EMSC AL  528    9    58.7    117
  10 JOHN MONNE'30           ATB  ON  526    9    58.4    116
  11 JOHN GRAVE'33           CMSC AL  487    7    69.6    140
  12 PAUL BEREGI'33          MBLA ON  467    9    51.9    123
  13 ROBERT SISSINGH'32      USMC SK  457    9    50.8     64
  14 JACK GALVIN'30          NYG  ON  451    8    56.4     76
  15 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC  408    7    58.3     78
  16 KEN FRY'33              ATB  ON  386    6    64.3    103
  17 DOUG INGRAM'33          BROOKAL  373    6    62.2    100
  18 STUART MARTIN'34        ROW  ON  364    6    60.7     79
  19 YVES PETIT'31           REPY QC  319    6    53.2     48
  20 HAROLD ANFOSSI'32       COUR ON  309    5    61.8     83
  21 ALAN LEWIS'34           DRM  BC  256    4    64.0     48
  22 ROBERT ALEPIN'32        LASL QC  228    6    38.0     41
  23 HARVEY GLATT'34         TECH ON  195    4    48.8     38
  24 RICHARD WILLEMSEN'32    GRAN ON  194    3    64.7     37
  25 TONY FISHER'31          COWI BC  169    3    56.3     22
  26 BILL HUNTER'30          ORCA ON  167    3    55.7     47
  27 NICK TEMPLEMAN'31       EDS  AL  162    2    81.0     40
  28 JEAN-PIERRE BONHOMME'32 MACC QC  153    3    51.0     19
  29 PETER HARRIS'30         LETH AL  128    3    42.7     30
  30 NOEL THIBAULT'32        CMMN QC  114    2    57.0     14
  31 YVON LASNIER'33         LON  QC  113    2    56.5     14
  32 JEAN-MARIE PELLAND'33   LASL QC  109    2    54.5     14
  33 MICKEY STOKOTELNY'32    MID  MA   95    2    47.5     11
  34 PETER VAN DER PYL'33    RMM  AL   95    2    47.5      8
  35 RALPH DE PRAETER'33     CAC  QC   90    2    45.0      8
  36 STAN POWELL'32          UNAT BC   86    3    28.7     20
  37 WERNER HOTZ'33          LSD  ON   71    1    71.0     17
  38 ALEXANDRE CIOTOLA'31    LASL QC   45    1    45.0      8

    TOTAL                           12602  219    57.5   2803
  ----------------------------------------------------------------